AA SPORTS                            
 4840 SW WESTERN AVE                    
 BEAVERTON, OR 97005                    


 TRINIDAD TO CLAM BEACH 8 3/4 MILER         

 SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 3, 2001      

 MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - 8.75 MILES          

                                                                                    AGE       PLACE         SEX             
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE 

    1.  Fergus Breck                 Arcata, CA             1  M   25  0:45:17    1 /  30     1 / 550     1 / 309  5:11 
    2.  Peter Clusener               Arcata, CA            12  M   23  0:45:38    1 /  29     2 / 550     2 / 309  5:13 
    3.  Jason Walker                 Arcata, CA            10  M   22  0:46:50    2 /  29     3 / 550     3 / 309  5:21 
    4.  Craig Steinmaus              San Francisco, CA    230  M   38  0:46:53    1 /  19     4 / 550     4 / 309  5:21 
    5.  Mike Pigg                    McKinleyville, CA      5  M   37  0:48:02    2 /  19     5 / 550     5 / 309  5:29 
    6.  Brian Smith                  Redding, CA          300  M   20  0:48:05    3 /  29     6 / 550     6 / 309  5:30 
    7.  Dale Kitt                    Eureka, CA           703  M   16  0:48:13    1 /  14     7 / 550     7 / 309  5:31 
    8.  Adam Hall                    Eureka, CA           870  M   21  0:49:17    4 /  29     8 / 550     8 / 309  5:38 
    9.  Lehrin Morey                 Eureka, CA            11  M   19  0:49:24    5 /  29     9 / 550     9 / 309  5:39 
   10.  Steve Kretsinger             Eugene, OR          1125  M   42  0:50:20    1 /  45    10 / 550    10 / 309  5:45 
   11.  Chase Vau                    Redwood Valley, CA  1092  M   16  0:50:28    2 /  14    11 / 550    11 / 309  5:46 
   12.  Bill Joseph                  Shasta, CA           299  M   44  0:51:17    2 /  45    12 / 550    12 / 309  5:52 
   13.  Ralph Sawyer                 Ashland, OR          279  M   27  0:51:39    2 /  30    13 / 550    13 / 309  5:54 
   14.  Shawn Burke                  Brookings, OR        269  M   40  0:52:33    3 /  45    14 / 550    14 / 309  6:00 
   15.  Breandan Flynn-Sousa         Trinidad, CA         840  M   20  0:52:38    6 /  29    15 / 550    15 / 309  6:01 
   16.  Chuck MacDonald              Redding, CA          942  M   54  0:52:42    1 /  48    16 / 550    16 / 309  6:01 
   17.  William Maas                 Fortuna, CA          941  M   20  0:53:11    7 /  29    17 / 550    17 / 309  6:05 
   18.  Morgan Lanning               Trinidad, CA         250  M   25  0:53:15    3 /  30    18 / 550    18 / 309  6:05 
   19.  Jeff Swanson                 Redding, CA          231  M   38  0:53:49    3 /  19    19 / 550    19 / 309  6:09 
   20.  Joshua Quintal               Hydesville, CA      1012  M   25  0:53:50    4 /  30    20 / 550    20 / 309  6:09 
   21.  John Luaces                  Redding, CA          938  M   33  0:54:19    1 /  20    21 / 550    21 / 309  6:12 
   22.  Dave Gilbert                 Eureka, CA           350  M   27  0:54:57    5 /  30    22 / 550    22 / 309  6:17 
   23.  Michelle Hannaford           Redding, CA          302  F   30  0:55:04    1 /  21    23 / 550     1 / 241  6:18 
   24.  Dane Hart                    Eureka, CA           226  M   44  0:55:17    4 /  45    24 / 550    23 / 309  6:19 
   25.  Randy Carter                 Redding, CA          773  M   46  0:55:36    1 /  48    25 / 550    24 / 309  6:21 
   26.  Doug Nelson                  Arcata, CA           335  M   28  0:55:49    6 /  30    26 / 550    25 / 309  6:23 
   27.  Jack Bellah                  Fortuna, CA          354  M   46  0:55:51    2 /  48    27 / 550    26 / 309  6:23 
   28.  Tom X Davies                 Ferndale, CA         800  M   35  0:56:23    4 /  19    28 / 550    27 / 309  6:27 
   29.  Rachael Wiseman              Arcata, CA           339  F   21  0:56:27    1 /  24    29 / 550     2 / 241  6:27 
   30.  Howie Hawkins                Ukiah, CA            876  M   49  0:56:29    3 /  48    30 / 550    28 / 309  6:27 
   31.  Jenny Boles                  Redding, CA          741  F   29  0:56:47    1 /  27    31 / 550     3 / 241  6:29 
   32.  Tami Jaegel                  McKinleyville, CA      4  F   33  0:56:54    2 /  21    32 / 550     4 / 241  6:30 
   33.  Jason Golenor                Eureka, CA           324  M   20  0:57:04    8 /  29    33 / 550    29 / 309  6:31 
   34.  Dan Brummer                  Weaverville, CA      760  M   46  0:57:14    4 /  48    34 / 550    30 / 309  6:32 
   35.  Chris Jackson                Redway, CA           892  M   29  0:57:21    7 /  30    35 / 550    31 / 309  6:33 
   36.  Domi Tubbs                   Eureka, CA          1084  F   48  0:57:29    1 /  26    36 / 550     5 / 241  6:34 
   37.  Scott Pesch                  Eureka, CA          1128  M   34  0:57:33    2 /  20    37 / 550    32 / 309  6:35 
   38.  Tim Milton                   Reno, NV             243  M   39  0:57:43    5 /  19    38 / 550    33 / 309  6:36 
   39.  Jeff Haag                    McKinleyville, CA     51  M   41  0:57:47    5 /  45    39 / 550    34 / 309  6:36 
   40.  Fabrice DeClerck             Davis, CA            289  M   26  0:57:57    8 /  30    40 / 550    35 / 309  6:37 
   41.  John Bott                    Brooking, OR         284  M   42  0:58:10    6 /  45    41 / 550    36 / 309  6:39 
   42.  Danny Stuart                 Arcata, CA          1065  M   16  0:58:39    3 /  14    42 / 550    37 / 309  6:42 
   43.  Richard Cross                Shasta, CA           301  M   47  0:58:51    5 /  48    43 / 550    38 / 309  6:44 
   44.  Trevor Christiansen          Ferndale, CA         352  M   33  0:58:56    3 /  20    44 / 550    39 / 309  6:44 
   45.  Clyde Aker                   Yreka, CA            247  M   48  0:59:03    6 /  48    45 / 550    40 / 309  6:45 
   46.  David Allen                  La Grande, OR       1114  M   44  0:59:06    7 /  45    46 / 550    41 / 309  6:45 
   47.  Peter Martin                 Bayside, CA          950  M   40  0:59:06    8 /  45    47 / 550    42 / 309  6:45 
   48.  Kim Stempien                 Redding, CA         1059  F   38  0:59:14    1 /  28    48 / 550     6 / 241  6:46 
   49.  Dewayne Little               Cottonwood, CA       935  M   42  0:59:21    9 /  45    49 / 550    43 / 309  6:47 
   50.  Sparky Fremein               Davis, CA            290  M   26  0:59:29    9 /  30    50 / 550    44 / 309  6:48 
   51.  Cameron Stormes              Arcata, CA          1063  M   30  0:59:37    4 /  20    51 / 550    45 / 309  6:49 
   52.  Philip Lescano               Eureka, CA           926  M   46  0:59:48    7 /  48    52 / 550    46 / 309  6:50 
   53.  Marcus Mayfield              Talent, OR           956  M   46  0:59:51    8 /  48    53 / 550    47 / 309  6:50 
   54.  Dylan Mefford                Trinidad, CA         963  M   17  0:59:51    4 /  14    54 / 550    48 / 309  6:50 
   55.  Dean Justice                 Portland, OR         902  M   47  0:59:55    9 /  48    55 / 550    49 / 309  6:51 
   56.  Greg Duncan                  Crescent City, CA    824  M   40  0:59:57   10 /  45    56 / 550    50 / 309  6:51 
   57.  Larry Tubbs                  Eureka, CA          1085  M   60  0:59:58    1 /  13    57 / 550    51 / 309  6:51 
   58.  Wayne Arrison                Lodi, CA             720  M   41  0:59:58   11 /  45    58 / 550    52 / 309  6:51 
   59.  Joshua McGee                 Chico, CA            959  M   20  1:00:06    9 /  29    59 / 550    53 / 309  6:52 
   60.  Joe Maschmeier               Eureka, CA           951  M   16  1:00:18    5 /  14    60 / 550    54 / 309  6:53 
   61.  Hans Overturf                Arcata, CA           341  M   27  1:00:47   10 /  30    61 / 550    55 / 309  6:57 
   62.  Ellie Nolan                  Portland, OR         983  F   40  1:00:49    1 /  51    62 / 550     7 / 241  6:57 
   63.  Chad Zeck                    Eureka, CA          1113  M   26  1:00:59   11 /  30    63 / 550    56 / 309  6:58 
   64.  Robert Whitehead             Sacramento, CA       330  M   51  1:01:02    2 /  48    64 / 550    57 / 309  6:59 
   65.  Tom Ruffner                  Redding, CA          263  M   52  1:01:05    3 /  48    65 / 550    58 / 309  6:59 
   66.  Peter Kirk                   Santa Rosa, CA       912  M   37  1:01:10    6 /  19    66 / 550    59 / 309  6:59 
   67.  Dan Scofield                 Arcata, CA           210  M   37  1:01:29    7 /  19    67 / 550    60 / 309  7:02 
   68.  Jamin Price-Hall             Bayside, CA          220  M   17  1:01:44    6 /  14    68 / 550    61 / 309  7:03 
   69.  Dan Haggard                  Eureka, CA           868  M   46  1:01:59   10 /  48    69 / 550    62 / 309  7:05 
   70.  Sid Noyes                    Eureka, CA           235  M   47  1:02:09   11 /  48    70 / 550    63 / 309  7:06 
   71.  Gary Timek                   Arcata, CA          1082  M   53  1:02:15    4 /  48    71 / 550    64 / 309  7:07 
   72.  Harry Kavich                 Eureka, CA           904  M   46  1:02:18   12 /  48    72 / 550    65 / 309  7:07 
   73.  Jessie Hunt                  Eureka, CA           889  F   29  1:02:30    2 /  27    73 / 550     8 / 241  7:09 
   74.  Ben Corbett                  Eugene, OR           782  M   24  1:02:33   10 /  29    74 / 550    66 / 309  7:09 
   75.  Sid Maurer                   Ukiah, CA            954  M   39  1:02:41    8 /  19    75 / 550    67 / 309  7:10 
   76.  Shannon Hoyt                 Calpine, CA          884  M   31  1:02:44    5 /  20    76 / 550    68 / 309  7:10 
   77.  Kevin Ireland                Santa Rosa, CA       278  M   41  1:02:47   12 /  45    77 / 550    69 / 309  7:11 
   78.  Russ Burnett                 Crescent City, CA    767  M   53  1:02:48    5 /  48    78 / 550    70 / 309  7:11 
   79.  Willard Baldwin              Weaverville, CA      727  M   55  1:02:55    1 /  23    79 / 550    71 / 309  7:11 
   80.  Simon Talty                  Trinidad, CA         228  M   27  1:03:02   12 /  30    80 / 550    72 / 309  7:12 
   81.  Clay Speaker                 Crescent City, CA   1053  M   49  1:03:06   13 /  48    81 / 550    73 / 309  7:13 
   82.  Jai Kibby                    Warm Springs, OR     311  M   25  1:03:10   13 /  30    82 / 550    74 / 309  7:13 
   83.  Dave Keniston                Blue Lake, CA        907  M   46  1:03:15   14 /  48    83 / 550    75 / 309  7:14 
   84.  Jim Poston                   Fieldbrook, CA       211  M   41  1:03:21   13 /  45    84 / 550    76 / 309  7:14 
   85.  Ron Dunlap                   Redding, CA          826  M   62  1:03:21    2 /  13    85 / 550    77 / 309  7:14 
   86.  Shaun Larsen                 Millbrae, CA         920  F   42  1:03:26    2 /  51    86 / 550     9 / 241  7:15 
   87.  John Herzog                  Brooking, OR         338  M   44  1:03:28   14 /  45    87 / 550    78 / 309  7:15 
   88.  Jim Adams                    Trinidad, CA         712  M   47  1:03:35   15 /  48    88 / 550    79 / 309  7:16 
   89.  Shawn Bushnell               Scotia, CA           256  M   22  1:03:39   11 /  29    89 / 550    80 / 309  7:16 
   90.  Dylan Gray                   McKinleyville, CA    855  M   29  1:03:41   14 /  30    90 / 550    81 / 309  7:17 
   91.  Jeff Barrett                 Scotia, CA           203  M   40  1:03:47   15 /  45    91 / 550    82 / 309  7:17 
   92.  James Penny                  Arcata, CA           348  M   35  1:04:09    9 /  19    92 / 550    83 / 309  7:20 
   93.  Jeff Miller                  San Francisco, CA    967  M   50  1:04:13    6 /  48    93 / 550    84 / 309  7:20 
   94.  Tony Piazza                  Eureka, CA           225  M   40  1:04:17   16 /  45    94 / 550    85 / 309  7:21 
   95.  Sue Maurer                   Ukiah, CA            955  F   39  1:04:20    2 /  28    95 / 550    10 / 241  7:21 
   96.  Jill Porterfield             Ukiah, CA           1010  F   40  1:04:23    3 /  51    96 / 550    11 / 241  7:21 
   97.  Steve Gross                  Eureka, CA           860  M   16  1:04:23    7 /  14    97 / 550    86 / 309  7:21 
   98.  Mark Vegh                    Redding, CA         1094  M   42  1:04:26   17 /  45    98 / 550    87 / 309  7:22 
   99.  Shannon Brantingham          Portland, OR         286  F   28  1:04:33    3 /  27    99 / 550    12 / 241  7:23 
  100.  Greg Goldsmith               McKinleyville, CA    267  M   39  1:04:53   10 /  19   100 / 550    88 / 309  7:25 
  101.  Chad Fleschner               Davis, CA            838  M   28  1:04:56   15 /  30   101 / 550    89 / 309  7:25 
  102.  Mike Athins                  McKinleyville, CA    227  M   34  1:05:13    6 /  20   102 / 550    90 / 309  7:27 
  103.  Scott Guild                  Eureka, CA           863  M   45  1:05:14   16 /  48   103 / 550    91 / 309  7:27 
  104.  Mike Phillips                Eureka, CA           704  M   54  1:05:18    7 /  48   104 / 550    92 / 309  7:28 
  105.  Chris Devlin                 Eureka, CA           336  M   21  1:05:28   12 /  29   105 / 550    93 / 309  7:29 
  106.  Anthony Kathol               Ukiah, CA            903  M   32  1:05:36    7 /  20   106 / 550    94 / 309  7:30 
  107.  Larry Prudhemm               Ukiah, CA           1011  M   59  1:05:39    2 /  23   107 / 550    95 / 309  7:30 
  108.  Mark Swanson                 Redding, CA         1072  M   46  1:05:48   17 /  48   108 / 550    96 / 309  7:31 
  109.  Clayton Gillette             Medford, OR          854  M   45  1:05:53   18 /  48   109 / 550    97 / 309  7:32 
  110.  Allen Lund                   Mountain View, CA    940  M   45  1:06:17   19 /  48   110 / 550    98 / 309  7:35 
  111.  Joann Fasolino               Redding, CA          834  F   16  1:06:22    1 /   7   111 / 550    13 / 241  7:35 
  112.  Jurgen Giessel               Garberville, CA      292  M   64  1:06:24    3 /  13   112 / 550    99 / 309  7:35 
  113.  Stephen Schaffran            Richmond, CA        1034  M   57  1:06:29    3 /  23   113 / 550   100 / 309  7:36 
  114.  Christina Campbell           Arcata, CA           314  F   34  1:06:33    3 /  21   114 / 550    14 / 241  7:36 
  115.  Jim Clover                   Grants Pass, OR      778  M   58  1:06:35    4 /  23   115 / 550   101 / 309  7:37 
  116.  Kristin Pennell              Arcata, CA          1005  F   26  1:06:35    4 /  27   116 / 550    15 / 241  7:37 
  117.  Ann Orders                   Arcata, CA           994  F   40  1:06:43    4 /  51   117 / 550    16 / 241  7:37 
  118.  Dusty Miller                 Mt Shasta, CA        241  M   53  1:06:45    8 /  48   118 / 550   102 / 309  7:38 
  119.  Nancy Ruffner                Redding, CA          262  F   52  1:06:55    1 /  24   119 / 550    17 / 241  7:39 
  120.  Kevin Christ                 Chico, CA            307  M   20  1:07:01   13 /  29   120 / 550   103 / 309  7:40 
  121.  David Bailey                 Eureka, CA           725  M   44  1:07:02   18 /  45   121 / 550   104 / 309  7:40 
  122.  Ron Ross                     Arcata, CA          1028  M   59  1:07:04    5 /  23   122 / 550   105 / 309  7:40 
  123.  Sadie Solem                  Arcata, CA           325  F   18  1:07:06    2 /   7   123 / 550    18 / 241  7:40 
  124.  Lanore Bergenske             Fortuna, CA          737  F   43  1:07:13    5 /  51   124 / 550    19 / 241  7:41 
  125.  Sue MacDonald                Redding, CA          943  F   49  1:07:25    2 /  26   125 / 550    20 / 241  7:42 
  126.  Peter Rinaldi                Eugene, OR          1020  M   26  1:07:57   16 /  30   126 / 550   106 / 309  7:46 
  127.  Kristina Smith               Arcata, CA          1047  F   21  1:07:59    2 /  24   127 / 550    21 / 241  7:46 
  128.  Julie Burns                  Crescent City, CA    268  F   23  1:08:07    3 /  24   128 / 550    22 / 241  7:47 
  129.  Mark Nichols                 Redding, CA          265  M   50  1:08:08    9 /  48   129 / 550   107 / 309  7:47 
  130.  Kevin Plessinger             Arcata, CA           283  M   25  1:08:15   17 /  30   130 / 550   108 / 309  7:48 
  131.  Kent Gurley                  Arcata, CA           866  M   44  1:08:19   19 /  45   131 / 550   109 / 309  7:48 
  132.  Doug Moorehead               Eureka, CA           975  M   59  1:08:27    6 /  23   132 / 550   110 / 309  7:49 
  133.  Bob Beam                     Eureka, CA           731  M   56  1:08:27    7 /  23   133 / 550   111 / 309  7:49 
  134.  Jill O'Toole                 Palo Cedro, CA       264  F   42  1:08:34    6 /  51   134 / 550    23 / 241  7:50 
  135.  Jerry Counts                 Redding, CA          791  M   60  1:08:44    4 /  13   135 / 550   112 / 309  7:51 
  136.  Michael Garrett              Galt, CA             848  M   45  1:08:45   20 /  48   136 / 550   113 / 309  7:51 
  137.  Phil Rovai                   Orick, CA           1029  M   48  1:08:47   21 /  48   137 / 550   114 / 309  7:52 
  138.  Margaret Morris              Eureka, CA           201  F   47  1:08:50    3 /  26   138 / 550    24 / 241  7:52 
  139.  Tom Riley                    Fort Bragg, CA      1019  M   55  1:08:52    8 /  23   139 / 550   115 / 309  7:52 
  140.  Nathan Mendes                Orleans, CA          246  M   23  1:08:53   14 /  29   140 / 550   116 / 309  7:52 
  141.  Larry Ross                   Benicia, CA         1027  M   46  1:08:57   22 /  48   141 / 550   117 / 309  7:53 
  142.  Matthew Allen                Eureka, CA           952  M   44  1:09:13   20 /  45   142 / 550   118 / 309  7:55 
  143.  Joe Rogers                   Eureka, CA          1024  M   47  1:09:13   23 /  48   143 / 550   119 / 309  7:55 
  144.  Chris Ortega                 Fortuna, CA          257  M   22  1:09:15   15 /  29   144 / 550   120 / 309  7:55 
  145.  Roxanna Sherwood             Redding, CA          323  F   37  1:09:27    3 /  28   145 / 550    25 / 241  7:56 
  146.  Dolly Chapman                Calpine, CA          775  F   40  1:09:30    7 /  51   146 / 550    26 / 241  7:57 
  147.  Bob VanLaan                  Eureka, CA          1090  M   52  1:09:34   10 /  48   147 / 550   121 / 309  7:57 
  148.  John Weesner                 Eureka, CA          1104  M   36  1:09:41   11 /  19   148 / 550   122 / 309  7:58 
  149.  Dave Barta                   Eugene, OR           730  M   48  1:09:48   24 /  48   149 / 550   123 / 309  7:59 
  150.  Stephen Myers                Berkeley, CA         979  M   35  1:09:54   12 /  19   150 / 550   124 / 309  7:59 
  151.  Casey Tingle                 Eureka, CA           322  M   32  1:10:17    8 /  20   151 / 550   125 / 309  8:02 
  152.  Walter Bortz                 Ukiah, CA            745  M   41  1:10:23   21 /  45   152 / 550   126 / 309  8:03 
  153.  Shawn Ratnour                Fort Dick, CA       1017  M   21  1:10:27   16 /  29   153 / 550   127 / 309  8:03 
  154.  Haakon Flak                  Eureka, CA           836  M   25  1:10:37   18 /  30   154 / 550   128 / 309  8:04 
  155.  Darrell Grytness             McKinleyville, CA    862  M   50  1:10:42   11 /  48   155 / 550   129 / 309  8:05 
  156.  Brad Mauney                  Ferndale, CA         353  M   33  1:10:49    9 /  20   156 / 550   130 / 309  8:06 
  157.  Mike Stevens                 Trinidad, CA        1060  M   51  1:10:54   12 /  48   157 / 550   131 / 309  8:06 
  158.  Terri Vroman                 Eureka, CA            52  F   38  1:11:04    4 /  28   158 / 550    27 / 241  8:07 
  159.  Mitch Kane                   McKinleyville, CA    245  M   36  1:11:05   13 /  19   159 / 550   132 / 309  8:07 
  160.  Dave Gunderson               McKinleyville, CA    865  M   45  1:11:06   25 /  48   160 / 550   133 / 309  8:08 
  161.  Michael Thomas               Trinidad, CA        1079  M   49  1:11:10   26 /  48   161 / 550   134 / 309  8:08 
  162.  Steve Taylor                 Shasta Lake, CA     1076  M   30  1:11:12   10 /  20   162 / 550   135 / 309  8:08 
  163.  David Lawell                 Nevada City, CA      328  M   31  1:11:13   11 /  20   163 / 550   136 / 309  8:08 
  164.  Winter Lewis                 Lake Oswego, OR      929  M   27  1:11:15   19 /  30   164 / 550   137 / 309  8:09 
  165.  Wayne Roslosnik              Eureka, CA          1026  M   50  1:11:22   13 /  48   165 / 550   138 / 309  8:09 
  166.  Janet Biasca                 Eureka, CA           740  F   45  1:11:24    4 /  26   166 / 550    28 / 241  8:10 
  167.  Cliff Mitchell               Eureka, CA           970  M   47  1:11:25   27 /  48   167 / 550   139 / 309  8:10 
  168.  Richard Will                 Eureka, CA          1107  M   45  1:11:26   28 /  48   168 / 550   140 / 309  8:10 
  169.  Stephen Will                 Redding, CA         1108  M   43  1:11:26   22 /  45   169 / 550   141 / 309  8:10 
  170.  Nick Dewey                   Arcata, CA           319  M   31  1:11:32   12 /  20   170 / 550   142 / 309  8:11 
  171.  Monte Taylor                 Fortuna, CA         1075  M   54  1:11:34   14 /  48   171 / 550   143 / 309  8:11 
  172.  Sharon Bortz                 Ukiah, CA            744  F   43  1:11:36    8 /  51   172 / 550    29 / 241  8:11 
  173.  Chris Cooley                 Brooking, OR         337  M   33  1:11:38   13 /  20   173 / 550   144 / 309  8:11 
  174.  Paul Weller                  Cave Junction, OR   1105  M   49  1:11:48   29 /  48   174 / 550   145 / 309  8:12 
  175.  Michael Saberr               Crescent City, CA   1030  M   38  1:11:51   14 /  19   175 / 550   146 / 309  8:13 
  176.  Paul Lubitz                  Arcata, CA           939  M   47  1:11:52   30 /  48   176 / 550   147 / 309  8:13 
  177.  Tasha Souza                  Eureka, CA           327  F   31  1:11:55    4 /  21   177 / 550    30 / 241  8:13 
  178.  Mike Dronkers                Arcata, CA           260  M   24  1:11:59   17 /  29   178 / 550   148 / 309  8:14 
  179.  Terry Griffith               West Linn, OR        859  M   48  1:12:03   31 /  48   179 / 550   149 / 309  8:14 
  180.  Martine Trefry               Reno, NV             244  F   37  1:12:11    5 /  28   180 / 550    31 / 241  8:15 
  181.  Thomas O'Brien               Weed, CA             988  M   42  1:12:13   23 /  45   181 / 550   150 / 309  8:15 
  182.  Donald Bremm                 Trinidad, CA         748  M   47  1:12:23   32 /  48   182 / 550   151 / 309  8:16 
  183.  Annjanette Dodd              McKinleyville, CA    816  F   30  1:12:35    5 /  21   183 / 550    32 / 241  8:18 
  184.  Bill Koch                    Bayside, CA          914  M   51  1:12:35   15 /  48   184 / 550   152 / 309  8:18 
  185.  Marci Donaldson              Ashland, OR          281  F   29  1:12:40    5 /  27   185 / 550    33 / 241  8:18 
  186.  Karen Brooks                 Bayside, CA          750  F   43  1:12:44    9 /  51   186 / 550    34 / 241  8:19 
  187.  Beth Abels                   Arcata, CA           259  F   41  1:12:50   10 /  51   187 / 550    35 / 241  8:19 
  188.  Jensen Rufe                  Arcata, CA           356  M   27  1:12:53   20 /  30   188 / 550   153 / 309  8:20 
  189.  Dennis Dentler               McKinleyville, CA    812  M   48  1:12:58   33 /  48   189 / 550   154 / 309  8:20 
  190.  Debra Parthree               Blue Lake, CA       1000  F   26  1:13:00    6 /  27   190 / 550    36 / 241  8:21 
  191.  Jeffrey Krahling             Redding, CA         1138  M   51  1:13:01   16 /  48   191 / 550   155 / 309  8:21 
  192.  Brandi Platt                 Portland, OR         291  F   28  1:13:04    7 /  27   192 / 550    37 / 241  8:21 
  193.  Karl Lisle                   Portland, OR         287  M   29  1:13:04   21 /  30   193 / 550   156 / 309  8:21 
  194.  Kristin Minugh               Redding, CA          969  F   34  1:13:11    6 /  21   194 / 550    38 / 241  8:22 
  195.  Katie O'Brien                Weed, CA             986  F   15  1:13:12    3 /   7   195 / 550    39 / 241  8:22 
  196.  Miles Smith                  McKinleyville, CA   1048  M   41  1:13:13   24 /  45   196 / 550   157 / 309  8:22 
  197.  Joanna Correll               Weaverville, CA      787  F   52  1:13:18    2 /  24   197 / 550    40 / 241  8:23 
  198.  Eric Almquist                McKinleyville, CA    715  M   53  1:13:21   17 /  48   198 / 550   158 / 309  8:23 
  199.  Stefan Hall                  Bayside, CA          219  M   47  1:13:23   34 /  48   199 / 550   159 / 309  8:23 
  200.  Brad Durbin                  McKinleyville, CA     54  M   39  1:13:36   15 /  19   200 / 550   160 / 309  8:25 
  201.  Phillip Gulley               Benicia, CA          864  M   60  1:13:37    5 /  13   201 / 550   161 / 309  8:25 
  202.  Sabrina Delashmutt           Arcata, CA           811  F   34  1:13:41    7 /  21   202 / 550    41 / 241  8:25 
  203.  Bill Lanning                 Trinidad, CA         249  M   53  1:13:53   18 /  48   203 / 550   162 / 309  8:27 
  204.  Dirk Dinsmore                Hydesville, CA       815  M   44  1:14:15   25 /  45   204 / 550   163 / 309  8:29 
  205.  Lisa Barsanti                Fortuna, CA         1115  F   23  1:14:19    4 /  24   205 / 550    42 / 241  8:30 
  206.  Aaron Maple                  Trinidad, CA        1168  M   28  1:14:24   22 /  30   206 / 550   164 / 309  8:30 
  207.  Guy-Alain Amousson           Arcata, CA           318  M   35  1:14:24   16 /  19   207 / 550   165 / 309  8:30 
  208.  Jim Sowerwine                McKinleyville, CA    347  M   18  1:14:25    8 /  14   208 / 550   166 / 309  8:30 
  209.  Dylan LeValley               McKinleyville, CA    925  M   17  1:14:25    9 /  14   209 / 550   167 / 309  8:30 
  210.  Donald Yost                  Redding, CA         1112  M   58  1:14:33    9 /  23   210 / 550   168 / 309  8:31 
  211.  Ken DeCamp                   Shasta Lake, CA      804  M   53  1:14:33   19 /  48   211 / 550   169 / 309  8:31 
  212.  Cameron Meine                Antioch, CA          965  M   43  1:14:34   26 /  45   212 / 550   170 / 309  8:31 
  213.  Marge Dunlap                 Redding, CA          825  F   61  1:14:50    1 /  10   213 / 550    43 / 241  8:33 
  214.  Andrew Snowden               Arcata, CA          1050  M   50  1:14:51   20 /  48   214 / 550   171 / 309  8:33 
  215.  Pat Minces                   Fortuna, CA          303  M   39  1:14:54   17 /  19   215 / 550   172 / 309  8:34 
  216.  Pip Thompson                 Eureka, CA           304  M   32  1:14:59   14 /  20   216 / 550   173 / 309  8:34 
  217.  Nathan Gilbert               Arcata, CA           208  M   23  1:15:00   18 /  29   217 / 550   174 / 309  8:34 
  218.  Mark Ellis                   Eureka, CA           829  M   46  1:15:03   35 /  48   218 / 550   175 / 309  8:35 
  219.  Erica Benedict-Barta         Eugene, OR           735  F   18  1:15:09    4 /   7   219 / 550    44 / 241  8:35 
  220.  Dawn Arledge                 Arcata, CA           718  F   25  1:15:12    8 /  27   220 / 550    45 / 241  8:36 
  221.  Andrea Davis                 Redwood Valley, CA   801  F   40  1:15:33   11 /  51   221 / 550    46 / 241  8:38 
  222.  Neil Davis                   Redwood Valley, CA   803  M   42  1:15:34   27 /  45   222 / 550   176 / 309  8:38 
  223.  Lee Bunnell                  Redding, CA          764  M   67  1:15:34    1 /   8   223 / 550   177 / 309  8:38 
  224.  Joe Gillespie                Crescent City, CA    360  M   47  1:15:36   36 /  48   224 / 550   178 / 309  8:38 
  225.  Eva Vaughan                  Anderson, CA        1093  F   49  1:15:43    5 /  26   225 / 550    47 / 241  8:39 
  226.  Gordon Pfeffer               Crescent City, CA   1007  M   45  1:15:44   37 /  48   226 / 550   179 / 309  8:39 
  227.  Rachelle Rounsavill          Sacramento CA        288  F   31  1:15:49    8 /  21   227 / 550    48 / 241  8:40 
  228.  Janelle Cox                  Morgan Hill, CA      792  F   44  1:15:53   12 /  51   228 / 550    49 / 241  8:40 
  229.  Trish Strepy                 Trinidad, CA        1064  F   47  1:15:57    6 /  26   229 / 550    50 / 241  8:41 
  230.  Larry Jansen                 Lakeport, CA         896  M   52  1:16:02   21 /  48   230 / 550   180 / 309  8:41 
  231.  Bruce LeBel                  Arcata, CA           308  M   46  1:16:19   38 /  48   231 / 550   181 / 309  8:43 
  232.  William Trageser             Fieldbrook, CA      1083  M   49  1:16:19   39 /  48   232 / 550   182 / 309  8:43 
  233.  Ellen McLaughlin             Trinidad, CA         213  F   29  1:16:22    9 /  27   233 / 550    51 / 241  8:44 
  234.  Michael Hentz                Trinidad, CA         234  M   29  1:16:30   23 /  30   234 / 550   183 / 309  8:45 
  235.  John Capaccio                Trinidad, CA         771  M   51  1:16:33   22 /  48   235 / 550   184 / 309  8:45 
  236.  Aaron Johnson                Eureka, CA           897  M   24  1:16:37   19 /  29   236 / 550   185 / 309  8:45 
  237.  Jenni Harrington             Eureka, CA           874  F   24  1:16:37    5 /  24   237 / 550    52 / 241  8:45 
  238.  Garrett Douglass             Eureka, CA           823  M   30  1:16:39   15 /  20   238 / 550   186 / 309  8:46 
  239.  Stan Calkins                 Kneeland, CA         770  M   51  1:16:44   23 /  48   239 / 550   187 / 309  8:46 
  240.  Gail Domanski                Mt Shasta, CA        819  F   43  1:16:48   13 /  51   240 / 550    53 / 241  8:47 
  241.  Allyson Ditchey              Arcata, CA           331  F   21  1:16:56    6 /  24   241 / 550    54 / 241  8:48 
  242.  Deborah Parmely              Redding, CA          998  F   40  1:16:59   14 /  51   242 / 550    55 / 241  8:48 
  243.  Karin Anderson               McKinleyville, CA    355  F   32  1:17:16    9 /  21   243 / 550    56 / 241  8:50 
  244.  Hillary Douglas              Eureka, CA           821  F   24  1:17:18    7 /  24   244 / 550    57 / 241  8:50 
  245.  Tom Davies                   Paradise, CA         799  M   56  1:17:24   10 /  23   245 / 550   188 / 309  8:51 
  246.  Skip Gilgore                 McKinleyville, CA    253  M   52  1:17:45   24 /  48   246 / 550   189 / 309  8:53 
  247.  Tracy Will                   Redding, CA         1109  F   41  1:17:46   15 /  51   247 / 550    58 / 241  8:53 
  248.  Keith Wallace                Eureka, CA          1097  M   39  1:17:46   18 /  19   248 / 550   190 / 309  8:53 
  249.  Sherry Grazda                Arcata, CA           856  F   43  1:17:51   16 /  51   249 / 550    59 / 241  8:54 
  250.  Gerardo Abrica               Arcata, CA           711  M   22  1:17:53   20 /  29   250 / 550   191 / 309  8:54 
  251.  Jennifer Smith               Bayside, CA         1046  F   27  1:17:54   10 /  27   251 / 550    60 / 241  8:54 
  252.  Jim Douglas                  Eureka, CA           822  M   55  1:17:59   11 /  23   252 / 550   192 / 309  8:55 
  253.  Christy Wright               Redding, CA          326  F   30  1:18:07   10 /  21   253 / 550    61 / 241  8:56 
  254.  Susan Bennett                Chico, CA            736  F   28  1:18:17   11 /  27   254 / 550    62 / 241  8:57 
  255.  Jill Martin                  McKinleyville, CA    358  F   26  1:18:24   12 /  27   255 / 550    63 / 241  8:58 
  256.  Heidi Musolf                 Arcata, CA           317  F   14  1:18:25    1 /   2   256 / 550    64 / 241  8:58 
  257.  Jim Hall                     Arcata, CA           871  M   56  1:18:28   12 /  23   257 / 550   193 / 309  8:58 
  258.  Diane Vinyard                Medford, OR         1096  F   44  1:18:29   17 /  51   258 / 550    65 / 241  8:58 
  259.  Tom Lewis                    Arcata, CA           928  M   57  1:18:42   13 /  23   259 / 550   194 / 309  9:00 
  260.  Joe Bruce                    Arcata, CA           759  M   52  1:18:45   25 /  48   260 / 550   195 / 309  9:00 
  261.  LeRoy Kurth                  Salem, OR            918  M   54  1:18:49   26 /  48   261 / 550   196 / 309  9:00 
  262.  Don Cingrani                 Redding, CA          777  M   51  1:19:19   27 /  48   262 / 550   197 / 309  9:04 
  263.  Roy Marin                    Eureka, CA           948  M   52  1:19:19   28 /  48   263 / 550   198 / 309  9:04 
  264.  Bess Ogden                   Eureka, CA           991  F   36  1:19:20    6 /  28   264 / 550    66 / 241  9:04 
  265.  Charles Dory                 Arcata, CA           820  M   41  1:19:27   28 /  45   265 / 550   199 / 309  9:05 
  266.  Don Jacobs                   Redding, CA          893  M   54  1:19:29   29 /  48   266 / 550   200 / 309  9:05 
  267.  Mary Misseldine              Ukiah, CA            313  F   42  1:19:40   18 /  51   267 / 550    67 / 241  9:06 
  268.  Robyn Petrusha               Eureka, CA           214  F   36  1:19:43    7 /  28   268 / 550    68 / 241  9:07 
  269.  James Kirk                   Eureka, CA           911  M   49  1:19:46   40 /  48   269 / 550   201 / 309  9:07 
  270.  Mark Cory                    Eureka, CA           790  M   38  1:20:00   19 /  19   270 / 550   202 / 309  9:09 
  271.  Patty O'Rourke-Andrews       McKinleyville, CA    995  F   40  1:20:05   19 /  51   271 / 550    69 / 241  9:09 
  272.  MaryBeth Elinsky             Trinidad, CA         828  F   35  1:20:10    8 /  28   272 / 550    70 / 241  9:10 
  273.  Bob Cory                     Ferndale, CA         788  M   65  1:20:14    2 /   8   273 / 550   203 / 309  9:10 
  274.  Stephanie Smith              Chico, CA            351  F   24  1:20:15    8 /  24   274 / 550    71 / 241  9:10 
  275.  Mike Mealue                  Crescent City, CA    962  M   47  1:20:26   41 /  48   275 / 550   204 / 309  9:12 
  276.  Lauri Bryan                  Arcata, CA           761  F   40  1:20:35   20 /  51   276 / 550    72 / 241  9:13 
  277.  Vic Colborn                  Arcata, CA           780  M   28  1:20:38   24 /  30   277 / 550   205 / 309  9:13 
  278.  Jim Dodd                     Sacramento, CA       817  M   51  1:20:46   30 /  48   278 / 550   206 / 309  9:14 
  279.  Noopuan Paperata             McKinleyville, CA    997  F   41  1:20:51   21 /  51   279 / 550    73 / 241  9:14 
  280.  Harry Cordellos              Novato, CA             6  M   63  1:20:52    6 /  13   280 / 550   207 / 309  9:15 
  281.  Marlene Allen                Bayside, CA          212  F   44  1:20:52   22 /  51   281 / 550    74 / 241  9:15 
  282.  Stacey Randolph              Brookings, OR       1016  F   38  1:20:56    9 /  28   282 / 550    75 / 241  9:15 
  283.  Mike Randolph                Brookings, OR       1015  M   40  1:20:56   29 /  45   283 / 550   208 / 309  9:15 
  284.  Jack Clifford                Eureka, CA          1121  M   27  1:20:57   25 /  30   284 / 550   209 / 309  9:15 
  285.  Chris Twombley               Sonoma, CA          1087  M   34  1:21:01   16 /  20   285 / 550   210 / 309  9:16 
  286.  Harry Daniell                Redding, CA          798  M   72  1:21:05    1 /   4   286 / 550   211 / 309  9:16 
  287.  Williams Evans               McKinleyville, CA   1123  M   60  1:21:07    7 /  13   287 / 550   212 / 309  9:16 
  288.  Susan Hooven                 McKinleyville, CA   1173  F   54  1:21:07    3 /  24   288 / 550    76 / 241  9:16 
  289.  Tom Adams                    San Jose, CA         714  M   32  1:21:12   17 /  20   289 / 550   213 / 309  9:17 
  290.  Joshua Howard                Eugene, OR           270  M   25  1:21:19   26 /  30   290 / 550   214 / 309  9:18 
  291.  Keven Harder                 Arcata, CA           295  M   31  1:21:33   18 /  20   291 / 550   215 / 309  9:19 
  292.  Bill Chini                   Arcata, CA           242  M   42  1:21:45   30 /  45   292 / 550   216 / 309  9:21 
  293.  Laurie Stone                 Arcata, CA            53  F   39  1:21:45   10 /  28   293 / 550    77 / 241  9:21 
  294.  Nathan Copple                Arcata, CA           781  M   40  1:21:46   31 /  45   294 / 550   217 / 309  9:21 
  295.  Dawn Durbin                  McKinleyville, CA    827  F   36  1:22:10   11 /  28   295 / 550    78 / 241  9:23 
  296.  Brad Tucker                  McKinleyville, CA   1086  M   42  1:22:10   32 /  45   296 / 550   218 / 309  9:23 
  297.  Ron Stillmunkes              Palo Cedro, CA      1061  M   51  1:22:19   31 /  48   297 / 550   219 / 309  9:24 
  298.  Donald Borden                Anderson, CA         743  M   53  1:22:20   32 /  48   298 / 550   220 / 309  9:25 
  299.  Valerie Markin               McKinleyville, CA    949  F   52  1:22:34    4 /  24   299 / 550    79 / 241  9:26 
  300.  Ali Nakhai                   Eugene, OR           980  M   54  1:22:39   33 /  48   300 / 550   221 / 309  9:27 
  301.  Tara Corbett                 Eugene, OR           785  F   24  1:22:40    9 /  24   301 / 550    80 / 241  9:27 
  302.  Caroline Carson              Eureka, CA          1120  F   39  1:22:40   12 /  28   302 / 550    81 / 241  9:27 
  303.  Aoife Coxrinadli             Eugene, OR           793  F   26  1:22:43   13 /  27   303 / 550    82 / 241  9:27 
  304.  Andrea Sacchetti             Eureka, CA           312  F   26  1:22:44   14 /  27   304 / 550    83 / 241  9:27 
  305.  Steven Rich                  McKinleyville, CA    707  M   21  1:22:59   21 /  29   305 / 550   222 / 309  9:29 
  306.  Linda Forbes                 Arcata, CA           841  F   58  1:22:59    1 /  12   306 / 550    84 / 241  9:29 
  307.  Len Ramp                     Grants Pass, OR      224  M   74  1:23:02    2 /   4   307 / 550   223 / 309  9:29 
  308.  David Monroe                 Eureka, CA           971  M   51  1:23:03   34 /  48   308 / 550   224 / 309  9:29 
  309.  Michelle Hasselquist         Trinidad, CA         875  F   32  1:23:06   11 /  21   309 / 550    85 / 241  9:30 
  310.  Sally Schultz                Arcata, CA          1037  F   36  1:23:08   13 /  28   310 / 550    86 / 241  9:30 
  311.  James Holmes                 Crescent City, CA    879  M   60  1:23:13    8 /  13   311 / 550   225 / 309  9:31 
  312.  Joan Draper                  Arcata, CA           205  F   56  1:23:29    2 /  12   312 / 550    87 / 241  9:32 
  313.  Edward Krupp                 Brooking, OR         915  M   56  1:24:01   14 /  23   313 / 550   226 / 309  9:36 
  314.  Joan Delamarian              Hydesville, CA       810  F   45  1:24:04    7 /  26   314 / 550    88 / 241  9:36 
  315.  Mandy Crispin                Hydesville, CA       795  F   17  1:24:10    5 /   7   315 / 550    89 / 241  9:37 
  316.  David Perkins                Trinidad, CA        1127  M   59  1:24:10   15 /  23   316 / 550   227 / 309  9:37 
  317.  Adam Pinkerton               Fortuna, CA         1009  M   17  1:24:18   10 /  14   317 / 550   228 / 309  9:38 
  318.  Debra Pedrotti               Ferndale, CA        1003  F   30  1:24:22   12 /  21   318 / 550    90 / 241  9:39 
  319.  Jerry Boots                  Ferndale, CA         742  M   41  1:24:22   33 /  45   319 / 550   229 / 309  9:39 
  320.  Brad Fuller                  Eureka, CA          2722  M   44  1:24:34   34 /  45   320 / 550   230 / 309  9:40 
  321.  Mandy Lazano                 Arcata, CA           923  F   23  1:24:35   10 /  24   321 / 550    91 / 241  9:40 
  322.  Julie Giannini-Previde       Arcata, CA           853  F   28  1:24:36   15 /  27   322 / 550    92 / 241  9:40 
  323.  Norma Chicoine               Redding, CA          776  F   39  1:24:43   14 /  28   323 / 550    93 / 241  9:41 
  324.  Jill Mefford                 Trinidad, CA         964  F   55  1:24:51    3 /  12   324 / 550    94 / 241  9:42 
  325.  Theresa Burger               Arcata, CA           766  F   57  1:25:00    4 /  12   325 / 550    95 / 241  9:43 
  326.  Ingrid Kosek                 Blue Lake, CA        340  F   38  1:25:01   15 /  28   326 / 550    96 / 241  9:43 
  327.  Al Bellon                    Ukiah, CA            734  M   74  1:25:04    3 /   4   327 / 550   231 / 309  9:43 
  328.  Jim Barnes                   Bayside, CA          729  M   64  1:25:05    9 /  13   328 / 550   232 / 309  9:43 
  329.  Sarah Geyer                  Arcata, CA           294  F   20  1:25:11   11 /  24   329 / 550    97 / 241  9:44 
  330.  Mauri Fox                    Ukiah, CA            229  F   53  1:25:12    5 /  24   330 / 550    98 / 241  9:44 
  331.  Mary Harper                  McKinleyville, CA    873  F   47  1:25:13    8 /  26   331 / 550    99 / 241  9:44 
  332.  Will Wright                  Trinidad, CA          57  M   21  1:25:17   22 /  29   332 / 550   233 / 309  9:45 
  333.  Tara Horstmann               Arcata, CA           881  F   25  1:25:23   16 /  27   333 / 550   100 / 241  9:45 
  334.  Maureen Seifert              Redding, CA         1038  F   26  1:25:23   17 /  27   334 / 550   101 / 241  9:45 
  335.  Beverly Bulaon               Arcata, CA          1118  F   28  1:25:24   18 /  27   335 / 550   102 / 241  9:46 
  336.  Douglas VanSant              Trinidad, CA        1091  M   58  1:25:25   16 /  23   336 / 550   234 / 309  9:46 
  337.  Bob Burger                   Arcata, CA           765  M   69  1:25:28    3 /   8   337 / 550   235 / 309  9:46 
  338.  James Kern                   Sunnyvale, CA        908  M   42  1:25:31   35 /  45   338 / 550   236 / 309  9:46 
  339.  Danny Jones                  McKinleyville, CA    207  M   48  1:25:33   42 /  48   339 / 550   237 / 309  9:47 
  340.  Annie Howell                 Arcata, CA           883  F   47  1:25:37    9 /  26   340 / 550   103 / 241  9:47 
  341.  Maria Pazmino                San Francisco, CA    266  F    0  1:25:39    1 /   1   341 / 550   104 / 241  9:47 
  342.  Jim Ely                      Trinidad, CA         832  M   64  1:25:43   10 /  13   342 / 550   238 / 309  9:48 
  343.  Joseph Carroll               Arcata, CA           772  M   53  1:25:47   35 /  48   343 / 550   239 / 309  9:48 
  344.  Jennifer Robb                Arcata, CA          1022  F   20  1:25:52   12 /  24   344 / 550   105 / 241  9:49 
  345.  Sherry Ochsner               Fieldbrook Ca        989  F   42  1:25:53   23 /  51   345 / 550   106 / 241  9:49 
  346.  Ira Blatt                    Arcata, CA           334  M   54  1:25:54   36 /  48   346 / 550   240 / 309  9:49 
  347.  Judi Rose                    Bayside, CA         1025  F   47  1:26:29   10 /  26   347 / 550   107 / 241  9:53 
  348.  Irene Holt                   McKinleyville, CA    880  F   49  1:26:31   11 /  26   348 / 550   108 / 241  9:53 
  349.  Chuck Petrusha               Eureka, CA           215  M   40  1:26:38   36 /  45   349 / 550   241 / 309  9:54 
  350.  Lyn Berti                    Ferndale, CA         738  F   44  1:26:40   24 /  51   350 / 550   109 / 241  9:54 
  351.  Kevin Sutter                 McKinleyville, CA   1071  M   50  1:26:47   37 /  48   351 / 550   242 / 309  9:55 
  352.  Sara Starr                   Arcata, CA          1055  F   44  1:27:16   25 /  51   352 / 550   110 / 241  9:58 
  353.  Gina Maskill                 McKinleyville, CA    349  F   31  1:27:19   13 /  21   353 / 550   111 / 241  9:59 
  354.  Julia DePeel                 Blue Lake, CA        332  F   36  1:27:21   16 /  28   354 / 550   112 / 241  9:59 
  355.  Brian McNeill                Loleta, CA           961  M   31  1:27:22   19 /  20   355 / 550   243 / 309  9:59 
  356.  David Boston                 Eureka, CA           746  M   49  1:27:26   43 /  48   356 / 550   244 / 309 10:00 
  357.  Charlie Lawrence             Eureka, CA           922  M   67  1:27:31    4 /   8   357 / 550   245 / 309 10:00 
  358.  John Bailey                  Fort Bragg, CA       726  M   67  1:27:32    5 /   8   358 / 550   246 / 309 10:00 
  359.  Casey Corbett                Eugene, OR           783  F   20  1:27:43   13 /  24   359 / 550   113 / 241 10:01 
  360.  Zachary Ewald                Trinidad, CA        1175  M    9  1:27:45    1 /   1   360 / 550   247 / 309 10:02 
  361.  Wendy Ewald                  Trinidad, CA        1174  F   39  1:27:45   17 /  28   361 / 550   114 / 241 10:02 
  362.  Gail Babot                   Trinidad, CA         722  F   36  1:27:48   18 /  28   362 / 550   115 / 241 10:02 
  363.  Tannie Soo-Hoo               San Francisco, CA   1052  F   24  1:27:57   14 /  24   363 / 550   116 / 241 10:03 
  364.  David Douglass               Lake Forest, CA      359  M   53  1:28:26   38 /  48   364 / 550   248 / 309 10:06 
  365.  Marci Pigg                   McKinleyville, CA   1008  F   40  1:28:28   26 /  51   365 / 550   117 / 241 10:07 
  366.  MaryJane Schilz              Bayside, CA         1035  F   50  1:28:29    6 /  24   366 / 550   118 / 241 10:07 
  367.  John Warren                  Scotia, CA           202  M   31  1:28:47   20 /  20   367 / 550   249 / 309 10:09 
  368.  Isabelle Brown               Lakeport, CA         755  F   51  1:28:47    7 /  24   368 / 550   119 / 241 10:09 
  369.  Stephanie Sacco              Fields Landing, CA  1031  F   23  1:28:56   15 /  24   369 / 550   120 / 241 10:10 
  370.  Robin O'Brien                Weed, CA             987  F   40  1:28:59   27 /  51   370 / 550   121 / 241 10:10 
  371.  John Ash                     Eureka, CA           232  M   56  1:29:02   17 /  23   371 / 550   250 / 309 10:11 
  372.  Judy Tetrault                Eureka, CA          1078  F   59  1:29:07    5 /  12   372 / 550   122 / 241 10:11 
  373.  Camellia Armstrong           Arcata, CA           719  F   46  1:29:09   12 /  26   373 / 550   123 / 241 10:11 
  374.  Bruce Johnson                Arcata, CA          2678  M   51  1:29:10   39 /  48   374 / 550   251 / 309 10:11 
  375.  Tricia Bagnell               Fortuna, CA          724  F   31  1:29:30   14 /  21   375 / 550   124 / 241 10:14 
  376.  Seth Griffin                 Arcata, CA           252  M   24  1:29:44   23 /  29   376 / 550   252 / 309 10:15 
  377.  Ramone Thomas                Warm Springs, OR     345  M   23  1:29:45   24 /  29   377 / 550   253 / 309 10:15 
  378.  Laurel Prince                Arcata, CA           251  F   22  1:29:46   16 /  24   378 / 550   125 / 241 10:16 
  379.  Rose Adams                   Arcata, CA           316  F   23  1:30:02   17 /  24   379 / 550   126 / 241 10:17 
  380.  Pam Tuson                    Arcata, CA          1129  F   53  1:30:21    8 /  24   380 / 550   127 / 241 10:20 
  381.  Kahni Tuson                  Ferndale, WA          56  F   43  1:30:22   28 /  51   381 / 550   128 / 241 10:20 
  382.  Barbara Remeczky             Trinidad, CA        1018  F   47  1:30:35   13 /  26   382 / 550   129 / 241 10:21 
  383.  Sue Samota                   Lakeport, CA        1032  F   48  1:30:56   14 /  26   383 / 550   130 / 241 10:24 
  384.  Yale Bertolucci              Redding, CA          739  M   44  1:30:57   37 /  45   384 / 550   254 / 309 10:24 
  385.  Sage Dixon                   Ferndale, CA         333  F   29  1:31:05   19 /  27   385 / 550   131 / 241 10:25 
  386.  Dave Palmer                  Ferndale, CA         996  M   42  1:31:07   38 /  45   386 / 550   255 / 309 10:25 
  387.  Bruce Chapman                Scotia, CA           774  M   46  1:31:09   44 /  48   387 / 550   256 / 309 10:25 
  388.  Tanya Ireland                Santa Rosa, CA       280  F   36  1:31:10   19 /  28   388 / 550   132 / 241 10:25 
  389.  Joyanna Kessler              San Francisco, CA    909  F   27  1:31:17   20 /  27   389 / 550   133 / 241 10:26 
  390.  Gina Hovland                 Redding, CA          882  F   35  1:31:19   20 /  28   390 / 550   134 / 241 10:26 
  391.  Julie Moreland               McKinleyville, CA    976  F   39  1:31:25   21 /  28   391 / 550   135 / 241 10:27 
  392.  Michael Dawid                Klamath, CA          261  M   23  1:31:27   25 /  29   392 / 550   257 / 309 10:27 
  393.  Sakon Sussman                Trinidad, CA        1070  F   31  1:31:29   15 /  21   393 / 550   136 / 241 10:27 
  394.  Sheryl Esparza               Arcata, CA           833  F   38  1:31:29   22 /  28   394 / 550   137 / 241 10:27 
  395.  Tracey Thomas                Arcata, CA          1080  F   38  1:31:30   23 /  28   395 / 550   138 / 241 10:27 
  396.  Steven Garcia                Eureka, CA           706  M   28  1:31:54   27 /  30   396 / 550   258 / 309 10:30 
  397.  Karen Templeton              Fieldbrook, CA      1077  F   45  1:31:57   15 /  26   397 / 550   139 / 241 10:31 
  398.  Gordon Elton                 Ukiah, CA            831  M   52  1:31:59   40 /  48   398 / 550   259 / 309 10:31 
  399.  JoAnn Lockwood               Redding, CA          936  F   60  1:32:33    2 /  10   399 / 550   140 / 241 10:35 
  400.  John Carson                  Eureka, CA          1119  M   42  1:32:52   39 /  45   400 / 550   260 / 309 10:37 
  401.  Debbie Thompson              Warm Springs, OR     309  F   43  1:33:39   29 /  51   401 / 550   141 / 241 10:42 
  402.  Nancy Wong                   San Francisco, CA   1110  F   16  1:34:19    6 /   7   402 / 550   142 / 241 10:47 
  403.  Pam Kidder                   Antioch, CA          910  F   53  1:34:29    9 /  24   403 / 550   143 / 241 10:48 
  404.  Justina Hale                 Anderson, CA         869  F   43  1:34:35   30 /  51   404 / 550   144 / 241 10:49 
  405.  Steve Hughes                 Eureka, CA           885  M   40  1:34:57   40 /  45   405 / 550   261 / 309 10:51 
  406.  Lynn DeLlamas                Trinidad, CA         807  F   44  1:35:15   31 /  51   406 / 550   145 / 241 10:53 
  407.  Vic Crosetti                 Redwood Valley, CA  1122  M   75  1:35:18    1 /   1   407 / 550   262 / 309 10:53 
  408.  Alan Samdel                  Trinidad, CA         233  M   51  1:35:24   41 /  48   408 / 550   263 / 309 10:54 
  409.  William McIntire             Eureka, CA           960  M   40  1:35:58   41 /  45   409 / 550   264 / 309 10:58 
  410.  John Reeves                  McKinleyville, CA    217  M   16  1:36:08   11 /  14   410 / 550   265 / 309 10:59 
  411.  Lory Lance                   Ukiah, CA            921  F   55  1:36:08    6 /  12   411 / 550   146 / 241 10:59 
  412.  Mellissa Kibby               Warm Springs, OR     310  F   19  1:37:09   18 /  24   412 / 550   147 / 241 11:06 
  413.  Shannon Lind                 Arcata, CA           296  M   22  1:37:46   26 /  29   413 / 550   266 / 309 11:10 
  414.  Karen Santos                 Arcata, CA          1033  F   43  1:38:29   32 /  51   414 / 550   148 / 241 11:15 
  415.  Michael Fleschner            Trinidad, CA         839  M   57  1:38:41   18 /  23   415 / 550   267 / 309 11:17 
  416.  Duffy Anderson               Davis, CA            716  F   29  1:38:55   21 /  27   416 / 550   149 / 241 11:18 
  417.  Dusan Susnjar                Trinidad, CA        1069  M   17  1:38:55   12 /  14   417 / 550   268 / 309 11:18 
  418.  Mike Bryant                  Arcata, CA           298  M   24  1:38:56   27 /  29   418 / 550   269 / 309 11:18 
  419.  Gerald Crnich                Eureka, CA          1136  M   54  1:39:53   42 /  48   419 / 550   270 / 309 11:25 
  420.  Jerry Fowler                 McKinleyville, CA    842  M   61  1:39:54   11 /  13   420 / 550   271 / 309 11:25 
  421.  Julie Jonte                  Arcata, CA           223  F   44  1:40:39   33 /  51   421 / 550   150 / 241 11:30 
  422.  Donna Brow                   McKinleyville, CA    285  F   50  1:43:25   10 /  24   422 / 550   151 / 241 11:49 
  423.  Joey Wauters                 Trinidad, CA        1100  F   48  1:43:32   16 /  26   423 / 550   152 / 241 11:50 
  424.  Ashley Fleschner             Trinidad, CA         837  M   29  1:44:03   28 /  30   424 / 550   272 / 309 11:53 
  425.  Gabriel Price-Hall           Bayside, CA          221  M   12  1:44:14    1 /   6   425 / 550   273 / 309 11:55 
  426.  Rebecca Crook                McKinleyville, CA    797  F   40  1:44:15   34 /  51   426 / 550   153 / 241 11:55 
  427.  Chris Keil                   Bayside, CA          344  F   32  1:44:44   16 /  21   427 / 550   154 / 241 11:58 
  428.  Skip Reeves                  McKinleyville, CA    218  M   59  1:44:45   19 /  23   428 / 550   274 / 309 11:58 
  429.  Danne Fitzner                Salem, OR            835  F   48  1:45:29   17 /  26   429 / 550   155 / 241 12:03 
  430.  Gurby Komak                  Eureka, CA           361  M   14  1:45:53    2 /   6   430 / 550   275 / 309 12:06 
  431.  Linda Hervey                 Eureke, CA           877  F   43  1:47:06   35 /  51   431 / 550   156 / 241 12:14 
  432.  Kendra Lead                  Eureka, CA           363  F   23  1:47:09   19 /  24   432 / 550   157 / 241 12:15 
  433.  Peter Parnell                Eureka, CA           999  M   57  1:47:10   20 /  23   433 / 550   276 / 309 12:15 
  434.  Liz Villarreal               Arcata, CA          1095  F   48  1:47:29   18 /  26   434 / 550   158 / 241 12:17 
  435.  James Webb                   Trinidad, CA        1101  M   48  1:47:58   45 /  48   435 / 550   277 / 309 12:20 
  436.  Toni Creason                 Eureka, CA           794  F   50  1:48:07   11 /  24   436 / 550   159 / 241 12:21 
  437.  Eric Schmidt                 Brentwood, CA        258  M   28  1:50:04   29 /  30   437 / 550   278 / 309 12:35 
  438.  Richard Murlen               Cave Junction, OR    978  M   56  1:50:47   21 /  23   438 / 550   279 / 309 12:40 
  439.  Mercedes Crispin             Hydesville, CA       796  F   50  1:51:05   12 /  24   439 / 550   160 / 241 12:42 
  440.  Linda Doerflinger            McKinleyville, CA    818  F   52  1:51:49   13 /  24   440 / 550   161 / 241 12:47 
  441.  Colin Corbett                Eugene, OR           784  M   23  1:51:58   28 /  29   441 / 550   280 / 309 12:48 
  442.  Dottie Deerwester            Ukiah, CA            809  F   47  1:52:41   19 /  26   442 / 550   162 / 241 12:53 
  443.  Karen Schaal                 Eureka, CA           293  F   35  1:53:26   24 /  28   443 / 550   163 / 241 12:58 
  444.  Roylene Cluver               Eureke, CA           779  F   37  1:53:26   25 /  28   444 / 550   164 / 241 12:58 
  445.  Eve Miller                   McKinleyville, CA    305  F   40  1:53:28   36 /  51   445 / 550   165 / 241 12:58 
  446.  Patty Long                   Blue Lake, CA        306  F   40  1:53:28   37 /  51   446 / 550   166 / 241 12:58 
  447.  Yukon Montalbin              Arcata, CA           973  M   12  1:55:07    3 /   6   447 / 550   281 / 309 13:09 
  448.  Philip Olivares              Eureka, CA           297  M   72  1:55:26    4 /   4   448 / 550   282 / 309 13:12 
  449.  Carrie Dean                  Hydesville, CA       808  F   20  1:55:35   20 /  24   449 / 550   167 / 241 13:13 
  450.  Michael Shapiro              Trinidad, CA        1039  M   54  1:55:42   43 /  48   450 / 550   283 / 309 13:13 
  451.  Shirley Shapiro              Trinidad, CA        1040  F   60  1:55:46    3 /  10   451 / 550   168 / 241 13:14 
  452.  Michael Willett              McKinleyville, CA   1133  M   52  1:56:01   44 /  48   452 / 550   284 / 309 13:16 
  453.  Nick Frank                   Trinidad, CA         843  M   58  1:56:22   22 /  23   453 / 550   285 / 309 13:18 
  454.  Marvin Goss                  McKinleyville, CA    342  M   54  1:56:23   45 /  48   454 / 550   286 / 309 13:18 
  455.  Zack Brown                   Trinidad, CA         758  M   15  1:56:40   13 /  14   455 / 550   287 / 309 13:20 
  456.  Paco Montalbin               Arcata, CA           972  M   68  1:56:59    6 /   8   456 / 550   288 / 309 13:22 
  457.  Linda Tabacco                McKinleyville, CA   1073  F   44  1:57:06   38 /  51   457 / 550   169 / 241 13:23 
  458.  Sue Hunter                   Blue Lake, CA        890  F   42  1:57:08   39 /  51   458 / 550   170 / 241 13:23 
  459.  James Johnson                Trinidad, CA         900  M   62  1:58:10   12 /  13   459 / 550   289 / 309 13:30 
  460.  Leslie Lollich               Eureka, CA           320  F   41  1:59:02   40 /  51   460 / 550   171 / 241 13:36 
  461.  Ronald Kuhnel                Eureka, CA           917  M   61  2:01:35   13 /  13   461 / 550   290 / 309 13:54 
  462.  Julie Mastroni               Eureka, CA           357  F   38  2:01:48   26 /  28   462 / 550   172 / 241 13:55 
  463.  Shelley Stanworth            Eureka, CA           216  F   36  2:01:50   27 /  28   463 / 550   173 / 241 13:55 
  464.  Marcile Weburg               Redway, CA          1102  F   40  2:01:54   41 /  51   464 / 550   174 / 241 13:56 
  465.  Lisa Kelley                  Chico, CA            329  F   25  2:01:54   22 /  27   465 / 550   175 / 241 13:56 
  466.  Valerie LeClair              Trinidad, CA         924  F   26  2:03:42   23 /  27   466 / 550   176 / 241 14:08 
  467.  MaryAnn McCulloch            Eureka, CA           957  F   44  2:04:06   42 /  51   467 / 550   177 / 241 14:11 
  468.  Melanie Johnson              Trinidad, CA         901  F   57  2:04:27    7 /  12   468 / 550   178 / 241 14:13 
  469.  Suzan Logwood                West Sacramento, CA  937  F   45  2:04:28   20 /  26   469 / 550   179 / 241 14:13 
  470.  Andrea Pedley                Eureka, CA          1002  F   44  2:05:16   43 /  51   470 / 550   180 / 241 14:19 
  471.  Julie Woodall                Rio Dell, CA        1111  F   51  2:07:23   14 /  24   471 / 550   181 / 241 14:33 
  472.  Daria Kelley                 Encino, CA           906  F   52  2:08:04   15 /  24   472 / 550   182 / 241 14:38 
  473.  Mary Mahoney                 Eureka, CA           945  F   59  2:08:09    8 /  12   473 / 550   183 / 241 14:39 
  474.  Rich Matteoli                Eureka, CA           364  M   54  2:09:14   46 /  48   474 / 550   291 / 309 14:46 
  475.  Doug Mooney                  Fortuna, CA          974  M   40  2:10:21   42 /  45   475 / 550   292 / 309 14:54 
  476.  Frances Maunder              Eureka, CA           953  F   51  2:10:33   16 /  24   476 / 550   184 / 241 14:55 
  477.  George Beckman               McKinleyville, CA    733  M   57  2:10:34   23 /  23   477 / 550   293 / 309 14:55 
  478.  Myrna Weburg                 Arcata, CA          1103  F   61  2:10:52    4 /  10   478 / 550   185 / 241 14:57 
  479.  Beverly Schenler             Eugene, OR           222  F   46  2:11:01   21 /  26   479 / 550   186 / 241 14:58 
  480.  Garret Mannix                Trinidad, CA         946  M   12  2:11:01    4 /   6   480 / 550   294 / 309 14:58 
  481.  Allen Ehlers                 McKinleyville, CA   2525  M   52  2:11:43   47 /  48   481 / 550   295 / 309 15:03 
  482.  Robin Askew                  Crescent City, CA    721  F   45  2:11:44   22 /  26   482 / 550   187 / 241 15:03 
  483.  Rich Pederson                Crescent City, CA   1001  M   48  2:13:24   46 /  48   483 / 550   296 / 309 15:15 
  484.  Mark Mowrey                  Fortuna, CA          977  M   46  2:13:24   47 /  48   484 / 550   297 / 309 15:15 
  485.  Heather Lake                 Fortuna, CA          919  F   30  2:14:27   17 /  21   485 / 550   188 / 241 15:22 
  486.  Ruthann Schulte              Fortuna, CA         1036  F   33  2:16:03   18 /  21   486 / 550   189 / 241 15:33 
  487.  Betsy Husband                McKinleyville, CA    891  F   46  2:16:03   23 /  26   487 / 550   190 / 241 15:33 
  488.  Jessica Hunt                 McKinleyville, CA    888  F   19  2:16:05   21 /  24   488 / 550   191 / 241 15:33 
  489.  Diane Hunt                   McKinleyville, CA    887  F   46  2:16:05   24 /  26   489 / 550   192 / 241 15:33 
  490.  Lana Ghilarducci             Rio Dell, CA         851  F   39  2:16:36   28 /  28   490 / 550   193 / 241 15:37 
  491.  Vicky Giacomini              Fortuna, CA          852  F   51  2:16:39   17 /  24   491 / 550   194 / 241 15:37 
  492.  Dorell Phillips              Carpinteria, CA       58  F   32  2:16:48   19 /  21   492 / 550   195 / 241 15:38 
  493.  Jeanette Suhay               McKinleyville, CA   1066  F   32  2:16:50   20 /  21   493 / 550   196 / 241 15:38 
  494.  Russell Taylor               Arcata, CA           237  M   15  2:17:33   14 /  14   494 / 550   298 / 309 15:43 
  495.  Paul Chamberlain             Trinidad, CA         239  M   14  2:18:01    5 /   6   495 / 550   299 / 309 15:46 
  496.  Joann Olson                  Arcata, CA           993  F   57  2:18:13    9 /  12   496 / 550   197 / 241 15:48 
  497.  Laurie Chamberlain           Trinidad, CA         238  F   44  2:19:02   44 /  51   497 / 550   198 / 241 15:53 
  498.  Lena Macy                    Trinidad, CA         944  F   45  2:19:11   25 /  26   498 / 550   199 / 241 15:54 
  499.  Pauline Lindquist            Eureka, CA           932  F   71  2:19:19    1 /   3   499 / 550   200 / 241 15:55 
  500.  Pam Lindquist                Seattle, WA          931  F   42  2:19:20   45 /  51   500 / 550   201 / 241 15:55 
  501.  Jim Davis                    Eureka, CA           802  M   66  2:20:02    7 /   8   501 / 550   300 / 309 16:00 
  502.  James Pedrotti               Loleta, CA          1004  M   67  2:20:03    8 /   8   502 / 550   301 / 309 16:00 
  503.  Gina Roden                   McKinleyville, CA   1023  F   41  2:20:28   46 /  51   503 / 550   202 / 241 16:03 
  504.  Marjorie Adams               Arcata, CA           713  F   71  2:20:29    2 /   3   504 / 550   203 / 241 16:03 
  505.  Penny Gallaway               Chico, CA            846  F   58  2:23:02   10 /  12   505 / 550   204 / 241 16:21 
  506.  Dan Dinkler                  Maxwell, NM          814  M   49  2:23:03   48 /  48   506 / 550   302 / 309 16:21 
  507.  Edward Domanski              Mt Shasta, CA         55  M   41  2:23:03   43 /  45   507 / 550   303 / 309 16:21 
  508.  Richard French               McKinleyville, CA    844  M   54  2:23:03   48 /  48   508 / 550   304 / 309 16:21 
  509.  Rebecca Throne               Eureka, CA          1134  F   26  2:23:14   24 /  27   509 / 550   205 / 241 16:22 
  510.  Angela Dernedde              McKinleyville, CA    813  F   30  2:23:54   21 /  21   510 / 550   206 / 241 16:27 
  511.  Terri Bundy                  McKinleyville, CA    763  F   43  2:23:54   47 /  51   511 / 550   207 / 241 16:27 
  512.  Brittney Tidwell             Fieldbrook, CA       276  F    9  2:23:55    1 /   2   512 / 550   208 / 241 16:27 
  513.  Jaime Taylor                 Shasta Lake, CA     1074  F   23  2:23:57   22 /  24   513 / 550   209 / 241 16:27 
  514.  Michelle Hadley              Arcata, CA           867  F   53  2:24:16   18 /  24   514 / 550   210 / 241 16:29 
  515.  Kyler Tidwell                Fieldbrook, CA       273  M   11  2:24:59    6 /   6   515 / 550   305 / 309 16:34 
  516.  David Tidwell                Fieldbrook, CA       275  M   41  2:24:59   44 /  45   516 / 550   306 / 309 16:34 
  517.  Jenny Lawrence               McKinleyville, CA    204  F   26  2:25:28   25 /  27   517 / 550   211 / 241 16:37 
  518.  Bodil Vanderlinde            Eureka, CA           209  F   66  2:25:28    1 /   3   518 / 550   212 / 241 16:37 
  519.  Melanie Kuhnel               Eureka, CA           916  F   60  2:26:14    5 /  10   519 / 550   213 / 241 16:43 
  520.  Sandi Globus                 Trinidad, CA         710  F   52  2:26:32   19 /  24   520 / 550   214 / 241 16:45 
  521.  Jan Brown                    Trinidad, CA        1169  F   56  2:26:54   11 /  12   521 / 550   215 / 241 16:47 
  522.  Carol Johnson                Trinidad, CA         898  F   62  2:29:30    6 /  10   522 / 550   216 / 241 17:05 
  523.  Beth Stone                   Eureka, CA          1135  F   50  2:29:31   20 /  24   523 / 550   217 / 241 17:05 
  524.  Allison Briscoe              Berkeley, CA         749  F   24  2:29:32   23 /  24   524 / 550   218 / 241 17:05 
  525.  Kristin Lain                 Redding, CA          343  F   28  2:30:33   26 /  27   525 / 550   219 / 241 17:12 
  526.  MaryJean Nelson              Trinidad, CA         709  F   60  2:30:49    7 /  10   526 / 550   220 / 241 17:14 
  527.  Anna Trone                   Fortuna, CA          254  F   63  2:32:30    8 /  10   527 / 550   221 / 241 17:26 
  528.  Wendy Ring                   Bayside, CA          702  F   43  2:34:50   48 /  51   528 / 550   222 / 241 17:42 
  529.  Corinne Frugoni              Arcata, CA           701  F   50  2:34:51   21 /  24   529 / 550   223 / 241 17:42 
  530.  Karen Nessler                Blue Lake, CA        981  F   59  2:35:23   12 /  12   530 / 550   224 / 241 17:45 
  531.  Julie Mills                  Blue Lake, CA        968  F   49  2:38:05   26 /  26   531 / 550   225 / 241 18:04 
  532.  Kate Wilkins                 Blue Lake, CA        705  F   14  2:38:06    2 /   2   532 / 550   226 / 241 18:04 
  533.  Elizabeth Steele             Eureka, CA          1057  F   28  2:38:07   27 /  27   533 / 550   227 / 241 18:04 
  534.  Kayla Tidwell                Fieldbrook, CA       274  F    9  2:38:42    2 /   2   534 / 550   228 / 241 18:08 
  535.  Shirley Shortridge           McKinleyville, CA   1042  F   63  2:38:43    9 /  10   535 / 550   229 / 241 18:08 
  536.  Jolynn Tidwell               Fieldbrook, CA       277  F   40  2:38:45   49 /  51   536 / 550   230 / 241 18:09 
  537.  Diana Sundberg               McKinleyville, CA    282  F   51  2:38:53   22 /  24   537 / 550   231 / 241 18:09 
  538.  Wilda Gallacci               Arcata, CA           845  F   74  2:41:33    3 /   3   538 / 550   232 / 241 18:28 
  539.  Cathy Kneer                  Anderson, CA         913  F   43  2:41:40   50 /  51   539 / 550   233 / 241 18:29 
  540.  Debra Brown                  Eureka, CA           753  F   41  2:42:20   51 /  51   540 / 550   234 / 241 18:33 
  541.  Diana Brown                  Eureka, CA           754  F   61  2:42:21   10 /  10   541 / 550   235 / 241 18:33 
  542.  Eric Rittenhe                Bayside, CA          362  M   43  2:45:50   45 /  45   542 / 550   307 / 309 18:57 
  543.  Patricia Parsons             Arcata, CA           240  F   52  2:45:55   23 /  24   543 / 550   236 / 241 18:58 
  544.  Kenneth McKernan             Norco, CA             50  M   28  2:48:32   30 /  30   544 / 550   308 / 309 19:16 
  545.  Michelle Cartwright          Eureka, CA          1171  F   21  3:03:44   24 /  24   545 / 550   237 / 241 21:00 
  546.  Leslie Bellew                Eureka, CA          1170  F   18  3:03:44    7 /   7   546 / 550   238 / 241 21:00 
  547.  Brandon Tuccori              Eureka, CA          1172  M   23  3:03:45   29 /  29   547 / 550   309 / 309 21:00 
  548.  Jerrylyn Robin               Arcata, CA           236  F   51  3:06:15   24 /  24   548 / 550   239 / 241 21:17 
  549.  Peggy Stebbins               Arcata, CA          1056  F   68  3:08:04    2 /   3   549 / 550   240 / 241 21:30 
  550.  Joy Sundberg                 Trinidad, CA        1068  F   68  3:10:00    3 /   3   550 / 550   241 / 241 21:43 




 AA SPORTS                            
 4840 SW WESTERN AVE                    
 BEAVERTON, OR 97005                    


 TRINIDAD TO CLAM BEACH 8 3/4 MILER         

 SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 3, 2001      

 MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - 8.75 MILES          

                                                                                    AGE       PLACE         SEX             
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE 

    1.  Fergus Breck                 Arcata, CA             1  M   25  0:45:17    1 /  30     1 / 550     1 / 309  5:11 
    2.  Peter Clusener               Arcata, CA            12  M   23  0:45:38    1 /  29     2 / 550     2 / 309  5:13 
    3.  Jason Walker                 Arcata, CA            10  M   22  0:46:50    2 /  29     3 / 550     3 / 309  5:21 
    4.  Craig Steinmaus              San Francisco, CA    230  M   38  0:46:53    1 /  19     4 / 550     4 / 309  5:21 
    5.  Mike Pigg                    McKinleyville, CA      5  M   37  0:48:02    2 /  19     5 / 550     5 / 309  5:29 
    6.  Brian Smith                  Redding, CA          300  M   20  0:48:05    3 /  29     6 / 550     6 / 309  5:30 
    7.  Dale Kitt                    Eureka, CA           703  M   16  0:48:13    1 /  14     7 / 550     7 / 309  5:31 
    8.  Adam Hall                    Eureka, CA           870  M   21  0:49:17    4 /  29     8 / 550     8 / 309  5:38 
    9.  Lehrin Morey                 Eureka, CA            11  M   19  0:49:24    5 /  29     9 / 550     9 / 309  5:39 
   10.  Steve Kretsinger             Eugene, OR          1125  M   42  0:50:20    1 /  45    10 / 550    10 / 309  5:45 
   11.  Chase Vau                    Redwood Valley, CA  1092  M   16  0:50:28    2 /  14    11 / 550    11 / 309  5:46 
   12.  Bill Joseph                  Shasta, CA           299  M   44  0:51:17    2 /  45    12 / 550    12 / 309  5:52 
   13.  Ralph Sawyer                 Ashland, OR          279  M   27  0:51:39    2 /  30    13 / 550    13 / 309  5:54 
   14.  Shawn Burke                  Brookings, OR        269  M   40  0:52:33    3 /  45    14 / 550    14 / 309  6:00 
   15.  Breandan Flynn-Sousa         Trinidad, CA         840  M   20  0:52:38    6 /  29    15 / 550    15 / 309  6:01 
   16.  Chuck MacDonald              Redding, CA          942  M   54  0:52:42    1 /  48    16 / 550    16 / 309  6:01 
   17.  William Maas                 Fortuna, CA          941  M   20  0:53:11    7 /  29    17 / 550    17 / 309  6:05 
   18.  Morgan Lanning               Trinidad, CA         250  M   25  0:53:15    3 /  30    18 / 550    18 / 309  6:05 
   19.  Jeff Swanson                 Redding, CA          231  M   38  0:53:49    3 /  19    19 / 550    19 / 309  6:09 
   20.  Joshua Quintal               Hydesville, CA      1012  M   25  0:53:50    4 /  30    20 / 550    20 / 309  6:09 
   21.  John Luaces                  Redding, CA          938  M   33  0:54:19    1 /  20    21 / 550    21 / 309  6:12 
   22.  Dave Gilbert                 Eureka, CA           350  M   27  0:54:57    5 /  30    22 / 550    22 / 309  6:17 
   23.  Michelle Hannaford           Redding, CA          302  F   30  0:55:04    1 /  21    23 / 550     1 / 241  6:18 
   24.  Dane Hart                    Eureka, CA           226  M   44  0:55:17    4 /  45    24 / 550    23 / 309  6:19 
   25.  Randy Carter                 Redding, CA          773  M   46  0:55:36    1 /  48    25 / 550    24 / 309  6:21 
   26.  Doug Nelson                  Arcata, CA           335  M   28  0:55:49    6 /  30    26 / 550    25 / 309  6:23 
   27.  Jack Bellah                  Fortuna, CA          354  M   46  0:55:51    2 /  48    27 / 550    26 / 309  6:23 
   28.  Tom X Davies                 Ferndale, CA         800  M   35  0:56:23    4 /  19    28 / 550    27 / 309  6:27 
   29.  Rachael Wiseman              Arcata, CA           339  F   21  0:56:27    1 /  24    29 / 550     2 / 241  6:27 
   30.  Howie Hawkins                Ukiah, CA            876  M   49  0:56:29    3 /  48    30 / 550    28 / 309  6:27 
   31.  Jenny Boles                  Redding, CA          741  F   29  0:56:47    1 /  27    31 / 550     3 / 241  6:29 
   32.  Tami Jaegel                  McKinleyville, CA      4  F   33  0:56:54    2 /  21    32 / 550     4 / 241  6:30 
   33.  Jason Golenor                Eureka, CA           324  M   20  0:57:04    8 /  29    33 / 550    29 / 309  6:31 
   34.  Dan Brummer                  Weaverville, CA      760  M   46  0:57:14    4 /  48    34 / 550    30 / 309  6:32 
   35.  Chris Jackson                Redway, CA           892  M   29  0:57:21    7 /  30    35 / 550    31 / 309  6:33 
   36.  Domi Tubbs                   Eureka, CA          1084  F   48  0:57:29    1 /  26    36 / 550     5 / 241  6:34 
   37.  Scott Pesch                  Eureka, CA          1128  M   34  0:57:33    2 /  20    37 / 550    32 / 309  6:35 
   38.  Tim Milton                   Reno, NV             243  M   39  0:57:43    5 /  19    38 / 550    33 / 309  6:36 
   39.  Jeff Haag                    McKinleyville, CA     51  M   41  0:57:47    5 /  45    39 / 550    34 / 309  6:36 
   40.  Fabrice DeClerck             Davis, CA            289  M   26  0:57:57    8 /  30    40 / 550    35 / 309  6:37 
   41.  John Bott                    Brooking, OR         284  M   42  0:58:10    6 /  45    41 / 550    36 / 309  6:39 
   42.  Danny Stuart                 Arcata, CA          1065  M   16  0:58:39    3 /  14    42 / 550    37 / 309  6:42 
   43.  Richard Cross                Shasta, CA           301  M   47  0:58:51    5 /  48    43 / 550    38 / 309  6:44 
   44.  Trevor Christiansen          Ferndale, CA         352  M   33  0:58:56    3 /  20    44 / 550    39 / 309  6:44 
   45.  Clyde Aker                   Yreka, CA            247  M   48  0:59:03    6 /  48    45 / 550    40 / 309  6:45 
   46.  David Allen                  La Grande, OR       1114  M   44  0:59:06    7 /  45    46 / 550    41 / 309  6:45 
   47.  Peter Martin                 Bayside, CA          950  M   40  0:59:06    8 /  45    47 / 550    42 / 309  6:45 
   48.  Kim Stempien                 Redding, CA         1059  F   38  0:59:14    1 /  28    48 / 550     6 / 241  6:46 
   49.  Dewayne Little               Cottonwood, CA       935  M   42  0:59:21    9 /  45    49 / 550    43 / 309  6:47 
   50.  Sparky Fremein               Davis, CA            290  M   26  0:59:29    9 /  30    50 / 550    44 / 309  6:48 
   51.  Cameron Stormes              Arcata, CA          1063  M   30  0:59:37    4 /  20    51 / 550    45 / 309  6:49 
   52.  Philip Lescano               Eureka, CA           926  M   46  0:59:48    7 /  48    52 / 550    46 / 309  6:50 
   53.  Marcus Mayfield              Talent, OR           956  M   46  0:59:51    8 /  48    53 / 550    47 / 309  6:50 
   54.  Dylan Mefford                Trinidad, CA         963  M   17  0:59:51    4 /  14    54 / 550    48 / 309  6:50 
   55.  Dean Justice                 Portland, OR         902  M   47  0:59:55    9 /  48    55 / 550    49 / 309  6:51 
   56.  Greg Duncan                  Crescent City, CA    824  M   40  0:59:57   10 /  45    56 / 550    50 / 309  6:51 
   57.  Larry Tubbs                  Eureka, CA          1085  M   60  0:59:58    1 /  13    57 / 550    51 / 309  6:51 
   58.  Wayne Arrison                Lodi, CA             720  M   41  0:59:58   11 /  45    58 / 550    52 / 309  6:51 
   59.  Joshua McGee                 Chico, CA            959  M   20  1:00:06    9 /  29    59 / 550    53 / 309  6:52 
   60.  Joe Maschmeier               Eureka, CA           951  M   16  1:00:18    5 /  14    60 / 550    54 / 309  6:53 
   61.  Hans Overturf                Arcata, CA           341  M   27  1:00:47   10 /  30    61 / 550    55 / 309  6:57 
   62.  Ellie Nolan                  Portland, OR         983  F   40  1:00:49    1 /  51    62 / 550     7 / 241  6:57 
   63.  Chad Zeck                    Eureka, CA          1113  M   26  1:00:59   11 /  30    63 / 550    56 / 309  6:58 
   64.  Robert Whitehead             Sacramento, CA       330  M   51  1:01:02    2 /  48    64 / 550    57 / 309  6:59 
   65.  Tom Ruffner                  Redding, CA          263  M   52  1:01:05    3 /  48    65 / 550    58 / 309  6:59 
   66.  Peter Kirk                   Santa Rosa, CA       912  M   37  1:01:10    6 /  19    66 / 550    59 / 309  6:59 
   67.  Dan Scofield                 Arcata, CA           210  M   37  1:01:29    7 /  19    67 / 550    60 / 309  7:02 
   68.  Jamin Price-Hall             Bayside, CA          220  M   17  1:01:44    6 /  14    68 / 550    61 / 309  7:03 
   69.  Dan Haggard                  Eureka, CA           868  M   46  1:01:59   10 /  48    69 / 550    62 / 309  7:05 
   70.  Sid Noyes                    Eureka, CA           235  M   47  1:02:09   11 /  48    70 / 550    63 / 309  7:06 
   71.  Gary Timek                   Arcata, CA          1082  M   53  1:02:15    4 /  48    71 / 550    64 / 309  7:07 
   72.  Harry Kavich                 Eureka, CA           904  M   46  1:02:18   12 /  48    72 / 550    65 / 309  7:07 
   73.  Jessie Hunt                  Eureka, CA           889  F   29  1:02:30    2 /  27    73 / 550     8 / 241  7:09 
   74.  Ben Corbett                  Eugene, OR           782  M   24  1:02:33   10 /  29    74 / 550    66 / 309  7:09 
   75.  Sid Maurer                   Ukiah, CA            954  M   39  1:02:41    8 /  19    75 / 550    67 / 309  7:10 
   76.  Shannon Hoyt                 Calpine, CA          884  M   31  1:02:44    5 /  20    76 / 550    68 / 309  7:10 
   77.  Kevin Ireland                Santa Rosa, CA       278  M   41  1:02:47   12 /  45    77 / 550    69 / 309  7:11 
   78.  Russ Burnett                 Crescent City, CA    767  M   53  1:02:48    5 /  48    78 / 550    70 / 309  7:11 
   79.  Willard Baldwin              Weaverville, CA      727  M   55  1:02:55    1 /  23    79 / 550    71 / 309  7:11 
   80.  Simon Talty                  Trinidad, CA         228  M   27  1:03:02   12 /  30    80 / 550    72 / 309  7:12 
   81.  Clay Speaker                 Crescent City, CA   1053  M   49  1:03:06   13 /  48    81 / 550    73 / 309  7:13 
   82.  Jai Kibby                    Warm Springs, OR     311  M   25  1:03:10   13 /  30    82 / 550    74 / 309  7:13 
   83.  Dave Keniston                Blue Lake, CA        907  M   46  1:03:15   14 /  48    83 / 550    75 / 309  7:14 
   84.  Jim Poston                   Fieldbrook, CA       211  M   41  1:03:21   13 /  45    84 / 550    76 / 309  7:14 
   85.  Ron Dunlap                   Redding, CA          826  M   62  1:03:21    2 /  13    85 / 550    77 / 309  7:14 
   86.  Shaun Larsen                 Millbrae, CA         920  F   42  1:03:26    2 /  51    86 / 550     9 / 241  7:15 
   87.  John Herzog                  Brooking, OR         338  M   44  1:03:28   14 /  45    87 / 550    78 / 309  7:15 
   88.  Jim Adams                    Trinidad, CA         712  M   47  1:03:35   15 /  48    88 / 550    79 / 309  7:16 
   89.  Shawn Bushnell               Scotia, CA           256  M   22  1:03:39   11 /  29    89 / 550    80 / 309  7:16 
   90.  Dylan Gray                   McKinleyville, CA    855  M   29  1:03:41   14 /  30    90 / 550    81 / 309  7:17 
   91.  Jeff Barrett                 Scotia, CA           203  M   40  1:03:47   15 /  45    91 / 550    82 / 309  7:17 
   92.  James Penny                  Arcata, CA           348  M   35  1:04:09    9 /  19    92 / 550    83 / 309  7:20 
   93.  Jeff Miller                  San Francisco, CA    967  M   50  1:04:13    6 /  48    93 / 550    84 / 309  7:20 
   94.  Tony Piazza                  Eureka, CA           225  M   40  1:04:17   16 /  45    94 / 550    85 / 309  7:21 
   95.  Sue Maurer                   Ukiah, CA            955  F   39  1:04:20    2 /  28    95 / 550    10 / 241  7:21 
   96.  Jill Porterfield             Ukiah, CA           1010  F   40  1:04:23    3 /  51    96 / 550    11 / 241  7:21 
   97.  Steve Gross                  Eureka, CA           860  M   16  1:04:23    7 /  14    97 / 550    86 / 309  7:21 
   98.  Mark Vegh                    Redding, CA         1094  M   42  1:04:26   17 /  45    98 / 550    87 / 309  7:22 
   99.  Shannon Brantingham          Portland, OR         286  F   28  1:04:33    3 /  27    99 / 550    12 / 241  7:23 
  100.  Greg Goldsmith               McKinleyville, CA    267  M   39  1:04:53   10 /  19   100 / 550    88 / 309  7:25 
  101.  Chad Fleschner               Davis, CA            838  M   28  1:04:56   15 /  30   101 / 550    89 / 309  7:25 
  102.  Mike Athins                  McKinleyville, CA    227  M   34  1:05:13    6 /  20   102 / 550    90 / 309  7:27 
  103.  Scott Guild                  Eureka, CA           863  M   45  1:05:14   16 /  48   103 / 550    91 / 309  7:27 
  104.  Mike Phillips                Eureka, CA           704  M   54  1:05:18    7 /  48   104 / 550    92 / 309  7:28 
  105.  Chris Devlin                 Eureka, CA           336  M   21  1:05:28   12 /  29   105 / 550    93 / 309  7:29 
  106.  Anthony Kathol               Ukiah, CA            903  M   32  1:05:36    7 /  20   106 / 550    94 / 309  7:30 
  107.  Larry Prudhemm               Ukiah, CA           1011  M   59  1:05:39    2 /  23   107 / 550    95 / 309  7:30 
  108.  Mark Swanson                 Redding, CA         1072  M   46  1:05:48   17 /  48   108 / 550    96 / 309  7:31 
  109.  Clayton Gillette             Medford, OR          854  M   45  1:05:53   18 /  48   109 / 550    97 / 309  7:32 
  110.  Allen Lund                   Mountain View, CA    940  M   45  1:06:17   19 /  48   110 / 550    98 / 309  7:35 
  111.  Joann Fasolino               Redding, CA          834  F   16  1:06:22    1 /   7   111 / 550    13 / 241  7:35 
  112.  Jurgen Giessel               Garberville, CA      292  M   64  1:06:24    3 /  13   112 / 550    99 / 309  7:35 
  113.  Stephen Schaffran            Richmond, CA        1034  M   57  1:06:29    3 /  23   113 / 550   100 / 309  7:36 
  114.  Christina Campbell           Arcata, CA           314  F   34  1:06:33    3 /  21   114 / 550    14 / 241  7:36 
  115.  Jim Clover                   Grants Pass, OR      778  M   58  1:06:35    4 /  23   115 / 550   101 / 309  7:37 
  116.  Kristin Pennell              Arcata, CA          1005  F   26  1:06:35    4 /  27   116 / 550    15 / 241  7:37 
  117.  Ann Orders                   Arcata, CA           994  F   40  1:06:43    4 /  51   117 / 550    16 / 241  7:37 
  118.  Dusty Miller                 Mt Shasta, CA        241  M   53  1:06:45    8 /  48   118 / 550   102 / 309  7:38 
  119.  Nancy Ruffner                Redding, CA          262  F   52  1:06:55    1 /  24   119 / 550    17 / 241  7:39 
  120.  Kevin Christ                 Chico, CA            307  M   20  1:07:01   13 /  29   120 / 550   103 / 309  7:40 
  121.  David Bailey                 Eureka, CA           725  M   44  1:07:02   18 /  45   121 / 550   104 / 309  7:40 
  122.  Ron Ross                     Arcata, CA          1028  M   59  1:07:04    5 /  23   122 / 550   105 / 309  7:40 
  123.  Sadie Solem                  Arcata, CA           325  F   18  1:07:06    2 /   7   123 / 550    18 / 241  7:40 
  124.  Lanore Bergenske             Fortuna, CA          737  F   43  1:07:13    5 /  51   124 / 550    19 / 241  7:41 
  125.  Sue MacDonald                Redding, CA          943  F   49  1:07:25    2 /  26   125 / 550    20 / 241  7:42 
  126.  Peter Rinaldi                Eugene, OR          1020  M   26  1:07:57   16 /  30   126 / 550   106 / 309  7:46 
  127.  Kristina Smith               Arcata, CA          1047  F   21  1:07:59    2 /  24   127 / 550    21 / 241  7:46 
  128.  Julie Burns                  Crescent City, CA    268  F   23  1:08:07    3 /  24   128 / 550    22 / 241  7:47 
  129.  Mark Nichols                 Redding, CA          265  M   50  1:08:08    9 /  48   129 / 550   107 / 309  7:47 
  130.  Kevin Plessinger             Arcata, CA           283  M   25  1:08:15   17 /  30   130 / 550   108 / 309  7:48 
  131.  Kent Gurley                  Arcata, CA           866  M   44  1:08:19   19 /  45   131 / 550   109 / 309  7:48 
  132.  Doug Moorehead               Eureka, CA           975  M   59  1:08:27    6 /  23   132 / 550   110 / 309  7:49 
  133.  Bob Beam                     Eureka, CA           731  M   56  1:08:27    7 /  23   133 / 550   111 / 309  7:49 
  134.  Jill O'Toole                 Palo Cedro, CA       264  F   42  1:08:34    6 /  51   134 / 550    23 / 241  7:50 
  135.  Jerry Counts                 Redding, CA          791  M   60  1:08:44    4 /  13   135 / 550   112 / 309  7:51 
  136.  Michael Garrett              Galt, CA             848  M   45  1:08:45   20 /  48   136 / 550   113 / 309  7:51 
  137.  Phil Rovai                   Orick, CA           1029  M   48  1:08:47   21 /  48   137 / 550   114 / 309  7:52 
  138.  Margaret Morris              Eureka, CA           201  F   47  1:08:50    3 /  26   138 / 550    24 / 241  7:52 
  139.  Tom Riley                    Fort Bragg, CA      1019  M   55  1:08:52    8 /  23   139 / 550   115 / 309  7:52 
  140.  Nathan Mendes                Orleans, CA          246  M   23  1:08:53   14 /  29   140 / 550   116 / 309  7:52 
  141.  Larry Ross                   Benicia, CA         1027  M   46  1:08:57   22 /  48   141 / 550   117 / 309  7:53 
  142.  Matthew Allen                Eureka, CA           952  M   44  1:09:13   20 /  45   142 / 550   118 / 309  7:55 
  143.  Joe Rogers                   Eureka, CA          1024  M   47  1:09:13   23 /  48   143 / 550   119 / 309  7:55 
  144.  Chris Ortega                 Fortuna, CA          257  M   22  1:09:15   15 /  29   144 / 550   120 / 309  7:55 
  145.  Roxanna Sherwood             Redding, CA          323  F   37  1:09:27    3 /  28   145 / 550    25 / 241  7:56 
  146.  Dolly Chapman                Calpine, CA          775  F   40  1:09:30    7 /  51   146 / 550    26 / 241  7:57 
  147.  Bob VanLaan                  Eureka, CA          1090  M   52  1:09:34   10 /  48   147 / 550   121 / 309  7:57 
  148.  John Weesner                 Eureka, CA          1104  M   36  1:09:41   11 /  19   148 / 550   122 / 309  7:58 
  149.  Dave Barta                   Eugene, OR           730  M   48  1:09:48   24 /  48   149 / 550   123 / 309  7:59 
  150.  Stephen Myers                Berkeley, CA         979  M   35  1:09:54   12 /  19   150 / 550   124 / 309  7:59 
  151.  Casey Tingle                 Eureka, CA           322  M   32  1:10:17    8 /  20   151 / 550   125 / 309  8:02 
  152.  Walter Bortz                 Ukiah, CA            745  M   41  1:10:23   21 /  45   152 / 550   126 / 309  8:03 
  153.  Shawn Ratnour                Fort Dick, CA       1017  M   21  1:10:27   16 /  29   153 / 550   127 / 309  8:03 
  154.  Haakon Flak                  Eureka, CA           836  M   25  1:10:37   18 /  30   154 / 550   128 / 309  8:04 
  155.  Darrell Grytness             McKinleyville, CA    862  M   50  1:10:42   11 /  48   155 / 550   129 / 309  8:05 
  156.  Brad Mauney                  Ferndale, CA         353  M   33  1:10:49    9 /  20   156 / 550   130 / 309  8:06 
  157.  Mike Stevens                 Trinidad, CA        1060  M   51  1:10:54   12 /  48   157 / 550   131 / 309  8:06 
  158.  Terri Vroman                 Eureka, CA            52  F   38  1:11:04    4 /  28   158 / 550    27 / 241  8:07 
  159.  Mitch Kane                   McKinleyville, CA    245  M   36  1:11:05   13 /  19   159 / 550   132 / 309  8:07 
  160.  Dave Gunderson               McKinleyville, CA    865  M   45  1:11:06   25 /  48   160 / 550   133 / 309  8:08 
  161.  Michael Thomas               Trinidad, CA        1079  M   49  1:11:10   26 /  48   161 / 550   134 / 309  8:08 
  162.  Steve Taylor                 Shasta Lake, CA     1076  M   30  1:11:12   10 /  20   162 / 550   135 / 309  8:08 
  163.  David Lawell                 Nevada City, CA      328  M   31  1:11:13   11 /  20   163 / 550   136 / 309  8:08 
  164.  Winter Lewis                 Lake Oswego, OR      929  M   27  1:11:15   19 /  30   164 / 550   137 / 309  8:09 
  165.  Wayne Roslosnik              Eureka, CA          1026  M   50  1:11:22   13 /  48   165 / 550   138 / 309  8:09 
  166.  Janet Biasca                 Eureka, CA           740  F   45  1:11:24    4 /  26   166 / 550    28 / 241  8:10 
  167.  Cliff Mitchell               Eureka, CA           970  M   47  1:11:25   27 /  48   167 / 550   139 / 309  8:10 
  168.  Richard Will                 Eureka, CA          1107  M   45  1:11:26   28 /  48   168 / 550   140 / 309  8:10 
  169.  Stephen Will                 Redding, CA         1108  M   43  1:11:26   22 /  45   169 / 550   141 / 309  8:10 
  170.  Nick Dewey                   Arcata, CA           319  M   31  1:11:32   12 /  20   170 / 550   142 / 309  8:11 
  171.  Monte Taylor                 Fortuna, CA         1075  M   54  1:11:34   14 /  48   171 / 550   143 / 309  8:11 
  172.  Sharon Bortz                 Ukiah, CA            744  F   43  1:11:36    8 /  51   172 / 550    29 / 241  8:11 
  173.  Chris Cooley                 Brooking, OR         337  M   33  1:11:38   13 /  20   173 / 550   144 / 309  8:11 
  174.  Paul Weller                  Cave Junction, OR   1105  M   49  1:11:48   29 /  48   174 / 550   145 / 309  8:12 
  175.  Michael Saberr               Crescent City, CA   1030  M   38  1:11:51   14 /  19   175 / 550   146 / 309  8:13 
  176.  Paul Lubitz                  Arcata, CA           939  M   47  1:11:52   30 /  48   176 / 550   147 / 309  8:13 
  177.  Tasha Souza                  Eureka, CA           327  F   31  1:11:55    4 /  21   177 / 550    30 / 241  8:13 
  178.  Mike Dronkers                Arcata, CA           260  M   24  1:11:59   17 /  29   178 / 550   148 / 309  8:14 
  179.  Terry Griffith               West Linn, OR        859  M   48  1:12:03   31 /  48   179 / 550   149 / 309  8:14 
  180.  Martine Trefry               Reno, NV             244  F   37  1:12:11    5 /  28   180 / 550    31 / 241  8:15 
  181.  Thomas O'Brien               Weed, CA             988  M   42  1:12:13   23 /  45   181 / 550   150 / 309  8:15 
  182.  Donald Bremm                 Trinidad, CA         748  M   47  1:12:23   32 /  48   182 / 550   151 / 309  8:16 
  183.  Annjanette Dodd              McKinleyville, CA    816  F   30  1:12:35    5 /  21   183 / 550    32 / 241  8:18 
  184.  Bill Koch                    Bayside, CA          914  M   51  1:12:35   15 /  48   184 / 550   152 / 309  8:18 
  185.  Marci Donaldson              Ashland, OR          281  F   29  1:12:40    5 /  27   185 / 550    33 / 241  8:18 
  186.  Karen Brooks                 Bayside, CA          750  F   43  1:12:44    9 /  51   186 / 550    34 / 241  8:19 
  187.  Beth Abels                   Arcata, CA           259  F   41  1:12:50   10 /  51   187 / 550    35 / 241  8:19 
  188.  Jensen Rufe                  Arcata, CA           356  M   27  1:12:53   20 /  30   188 / 550   153 / 309  8:20 
  189.  Dennis Dentler               McKinleyville, CA    812  M   48  1:12:58   33 /  48   189 / 550   154 / 309  8:20 
  190.  Debra Parthree               Blue Lake, CA       1000  F   26  1:13:00    6 /  27   190 / 550    36 / 241  8:21 
  191.  Jeffrey Krahling             Redding, CA         1138  M   51  1:13:01   16 /  48   191 / 550   155 / 309  8:21 
  192.  Brandi Platt                 Portland, OR         291  F   28  1:13:04    7 /  27   192 / 550    37 / 241  8:21 
  193.  Karl Lisle                   Portland, OR         287  M   29  1:13:04   21 /  30   193 / 550   156 / 309  8:21 
  194.  Kristin Minugh               Redding, CA          969  F   34  1:13:11    6 /  21   194 / 550    38 / 241  8:22 
  195.  Katie O'Brien                Weed, CA             986  F   15  1:13:12    3 /   7   195 / 550    39 / 241  8:22 
  196.  Miles Smith                  McKinleyville, CA   1048  M   41  1:13:13   24 /  45   196 / 550   157 / 309  8:22 
  197.  Joanna Correll               Weaverville, CA      787  F   52  1:13:18    2 /  24   197 / 550    40 / 241  8:23 
  198.  Eric Almquist                McKinleyville, CA    715  M   53  1:13:21   17 /  48   198 / 550   158 / 309  8:23 
  199.  Stefan Hall                  Bayside, CA          219  M   47  1:13:23   34 /  48   199 / 550   159 / 309  8:23 
  200.  Brad Durbin                  McKinleyville, CA     54  M   39  1:13:36   15 /  19   200 / 550   160 / 309  8:25 
  201.  Phillip Gulley               Benicia, CA          864  M   60  1:13:37    5 /  13   201 / 550   161 / 309  8:25 
  202.  Sabrina Delashmutt           Arcata, CA           811  F   34  1:13:41    7 /  21   202 / 550    41 / 241  8:25 
  203.  Bill Lanning                 Trinidad, CA         249  M   53  1:13:53   18 /  48   203 / 550   162 / 309  8:27 
  204.  Dirk Dinsmore                Hydesville, CA       815  M   44  1:14:15   25 /  45   204 / 550   163 / 309  8:29 
  205.  Lisa Barsanti                Fortuna, CA         1115  F   23  1:14:19    4 /  24   205 / 550    42 / 241  8:30 
  206.  Aaron Maple                  Trinidad, CA        1168  M   28  1:14:24   22 /  30   206 / 550   164 / 309  8:30 
  207.  Guy-Alain Amousson           Arcata, CA           318  M   35  1:14:24   16 /  19   207 / 550   165 / 309  8:30 
  208.  Jim Sowerwine                McKinleyville, CA    347  M   18  1:14:25    8 /  14   208 / 550   166 / 309  8:30 
  209.  Dylan LeValley               McKinleyville, CA    925  M   17  1:14:25    9 /  14   209 / 550   167 / 309  8:30 
  210.  Donald Yost                  Redding, CA         1112  M   58  1:14:33    9 /  23   210 / 550   168 / 309  8:31 
  211.  Ken DeCamp                   Shasta Lake, CA      804  M   53  1:14:33   19 /  48   211 / 550   169 / 309  8:31 
  212.  Cameron Meine                Antioch, CA          965  M   43  1:14:34   26 /  45   212 / 550   170 / 309  8:31 
  213.  Marge Dunlap                 Redding, CA          825  F   61  1:14:50    1 /  10   213 / 550    43 / 241  8:33 
  214.  Andrew Snowden               Arcata, CA          1050  M   50  1:14:51   20 /  48   214 / 550   171 / 309  8:33 
  215.  Pat Minces                   Fortuna, CA          303  M   39  1:14:54   17 /  19   215 / 550   172 / 309  8:34 
  216.  Pip Thompson                 Eureka, CA           304  M   32  1:14:59   14 /  20   216 / 550   173 / 309  8:34 
  217.  Nathan Gilbert               Arcata, CA           208  M   23  1:15:00   18 /  29   217 / 550   174 / 309  8:34 
  218.  Mark Ellis                   Eureka, CA           829  M   46  1:15:03   35 /  48   218 / 550   175 / 309  8:35 
  219.  Erica Benedict-Barta         Eugene, OR           735  F   18  1:15:09    4 /   7   219 / 550    44 / 241  8:35 
  220.  Dawn Arledge                 Arcata, CA           718  F   25  1:15:12    8 /  27   220 / 550    45 / 241  8:36 
  221.  Andrea Davis                 Redwood Valley, CA   801  F   40  1:15:33   11 /  51   221 / 550    46 / 241  8:38 
  222.  Neil Davis                   Redwood Valley, CA   803  M   42  1:15:34   27 /  45   222 / 550   176 / 309  8:38 
  223.  Lee Bunnell                  Redding, CA          764  M   67  1:15:34    1 /   8   223 / 550   177 / 309  8:38 
  224.  Joe Gillespie                Crescent City, CA    360  M   47  1:15:36   36 /  48   224 / 550   178 / 309  8:38 
  225.  Eva Vaughan                  Anderson, CA        1093  F   49  1:15:43    5 /  26   225 / 550    47 / 241  8:39 
  226.  Gordon Pfeffer               Crescent City, CA   1007  M   45  1:15:44   37 /  48   226 / 550   179 / 309  8:39 
  227.  Rachelle Rounsavill          Sacramento CA        288  F   31  1:15:49    8 /  21   227 / 550    48 / 241  8:40 
  228.  Janelle Cox                  Morgan Hill, CA      792  F   44  1:15:53   12 /  51   228 / 550    49 / 241  8:40 
  229.  Trish Strepy                 Trinidad, CA        1064  F   47  1:15:57    6 /  26   229 / 550    50 / 241  8:41 
  230.  Larry Jansen                 Lakeport, CA         896  M   52  1:16:02   21 /  48   230 / 550   180 / 309  8:41 
  231.  Bruce LeBel                  Arcata, CA           308  M   46  1:16:19   38 /  48   231 / 550   181 / 309  8:43 
  232.  William Trageser             Fieldbrook, CA      1083  M   49  1:16:19   39 /  48   232 / 550   182 / 309  8:43 
  233.  Ellen McLaughlin             Trinidad, CA         213  F   29  1:16:22    9 /  27   233 / 550    51 / 241  8:44 
  234.  Michael Hentz                Trinidad, CA         234  M   29  1:16:30   23 /  30   234 / 550   183 / 309  8:45 
  235.  John Capaccio                Trinidad, CA         771  M   51  1:16:33   22 /  48   235 / 550   184 / 309  8:45 
  236.  Aaron Johnson                Eureka, CA           897  M   24  1:16:37   19 /  29   236 / 550   185 / 309  8:45 
  237.  Jenni Harrington             Eureka, CA           874  F   24  1:16:37    5 /  24   237 / 550    52 / 241  8:45 
  238.  Garrett Douglass             Eureka, CA           823  M   30  1:16:39   15 /  20   238 / 550   186 / 309  8:46 
  239.  Stan Calkins                 Kneeland, CA         770  M   51  1:16:44   23 /  48   239 / 550   187 / 309  8:46 
  240.  Gail Domanski                Mt Shasta, CA        819  F   43  1:16:48   13 /  51   240 / 550    53 / 241  8:47 
  241.  Allyson Ditchey              Arcata, CA           331  F   21  1:16:56    6 /  24   241 / 550    54 / 241  8:48 
  242.  Deborah Parmely              Redding, CA          998  F   40  1:16:59   14 /  51   242 / 550    55 / 241  8:48 
  243.  Karin Anderson               McKinleyville, CA    355  F   32  1:17:16    9 /  21   243 / 550    56 / 241  8:50 
  244.  Hillary Douglas              Eureka, CA           821  F   24  1:17:18    7 /  24   244 / 550    57 / 241  8:50 
  245.  Tom Davies                   Paradise, CA         799  M   56  1:17:24   10 /  23   245 / 550   188 / 309  8:51 
  246.  Skip Gilgore                 McKinleyville, CA    253  M   52  1:17:45   24 /  48   246 / 550   189 / 309  8:53 
  247.  Tracy Will                   Redding, CA         1109  F   41  1:17:46   15 /  51   247 / 550    58 / 241  8:53 
  248.  Keith Wallace                Eureka, CA          1097  M   39  1:17:46   18 /  19   248 / 550   190 / 309  8:53 
  249.  Sherry Grazda                Arcata, CA           856  F   43  1:17:51   16 /  51   249 / 550    59 / 241  8:54 
  250.  Gerardo Abrica               Arcata, CA           711  M   22  1:17:53   20 /  29   250 / 550   191 / 309  8:54 
  251.  Jennifer Smith               Bayside, CA         1046  F   27  1:17:54   10 /  27   251 / 550    60 / 241  8:54 
  252.  Jim Douglas                  Eureka, CA           822  M   55  1:17:59   11 /  23   252 / 550   192 / 309  8:55 
  253.  Christy Wright               Redding, CA          326  F   30  1:18:07   10 /  21   253 / 550    61 / 241  8:56 
  254.  Susan Bennett                Chico, CA            736  F   28  1:18:17   11 /  27   254 / 550    62 / 241  8:57 
  255.  Jill Martin                  McKinleyville, CA    358  F   26  1:18:24   12 /  27   255 / 550    63 / 241  8:58 
  256.  Heidi Musolf                 Arcata, CA           317  F   14  1:18:25    1 /   2   256 / 550    64 / 241  8:58 
  257.  Jim Hall                     Arcata, CA           871  M   56  1:18:28   12 /  23   257 / 550   193 / 309  8:58 
  258.  Diane Vinyard                Medford, OR         1096  F   44  1:18:29   17 /  51   258 / 550    65 / 241  8:58 
  259.  Tom Lewis                    Arcata, CA           928  M   57  1:18:42   13 /  23   259 / 550   194 / 309  9:00 
  260.  Joe Bruce                    Arcata, CA           759  M   52  1:18:45   25 /  48   260 / 550   195 / 309  9:00 
  261.  LeRoy Kurth                  Salem, OR            918  M   54  1:18:49   26 /  48   261 / 550   196 / 309  9:00 
  262.  Don Cingrani                 Redding, CA          777  M   51  1:19:19   27 /  48   262 / 550   197 / 309  9:04 
  263.  Roy Marin                    Eureka, CA           948  M   52  1:19:19   28 /  48   263 / 550   198 / 309  9:04 
  264.  Bess Ogden                   Eureka, CA           991  F   36  1:19:20    6 /  28   264 / 550    66 / 241  9:04 
  265.  Charles Dory                 Arcata, CA           820  M   41  1:19:27   28 /  45   265 / 550   199 / 309  9:05 
  266.  Don Jacobs                   Redding, CA          893  M   54  1:19:29   29 /  48   266 / 550   200 / 309  9:05 
  267.  Mary Misseldine              Ukiah, CA            313  F   42  1:19:40   18 /  51   267 / 550    67 / 241  9:06 
  268.  Robyn Petrusha               Eureka, CA           214  F   36  1:19:43    7 /  28   268 / 550    68 / 241  9:07 
  269.  James Kirk                   Eureka, CA           911  M   49  1:19:46   40 /  48   269 / 550   201 / 309  9:07 
  270.  Mark Cory                    Eureka, CA           790  M   38  1:20:00   19 /  19   270 / 550   202 / 309  9:09 
  271.  Patty O'Rourke-Andrews       McKinleyville, CA    995  F   40  1:20:05   19 /  51   271 / 550    69 / 241  9:09 
  272.  MaryBeth Elinsky             Trinidad, CA         828  F   35  1:20:10    8 /  28   272 / 550    70 / 241  9:10 
  273.  Bob Cory                     Ferndale, CA         788  M   65  1:20:14    2 /   8   273 / 550   203 / 309  9:10 
  274.  Stephanie Smith              Chico, CA            351  F   24  1:20:15    8 /  24   274 / 550    71 / 241  9:10 
  275.  Mike Mealue                  Crescent City, CA    962  M   47  1:20:26   41 /  48   275 / 550   204 / 309  9:12 
  276.  Lauri Bryan                  Arcata, CA           761  F   40  1:20:35   20 /  51   276 / 550    72 / 241  9:13 
  277.  Vic Colborn                  Arcata, CA           780  M   28  1:20:38   24 /  30   277 / 550   205 / 309  9:13 
  278.  Jim Dodd                     Sacramento, CA       817  M   51  1:20:46   30 /  48   278 / 550   206 / 309  9:14 
  279.  Noopuan Paperata             McKinleyville, CA    997  F   41  1:20:51   21 /  51   279 / 550    73 / 241  9:14 
  280.  Harry Cordellos              Novato, CA             6  M   63  1:20:52    6 /  13   280 / 550   207 / 309  9:15 
  281.  Marlene Allen                Bayside, CA          212  F   44  1:20:52   22 /  51   281 / 550    74 / 241  9:15 
  282.  Stacey Randolph              Brookings, OR       1016  F   38  1:20:56    9 /  28   282 / 550    75 / 241  9:15 
  283.  Mike Randolph                Brookings, OR       1015  M   40  1:20:56   29 /  45   283 / 550   208 / 309  9:15 
  284.  Jack Clifford                Eureka, CA          1121  M   27  1:20:57   25 /  30   284 / 550   209 / 309  9:15 
  285.  Chris Twombley               Sonoma, CA          1087  M   34  1:21:01   16 /  20   285 / 550   210 / 309  9:16 
  286.  Harry Daniell                Redding, CA          798  M   72  1:21:05    1 /   4   286 / 550   211 / 309  9:16 
  287.  Williams Evans               McKinleyville, CA   1123  M   60  1:21:07    7 /  13   287 / 550   212 / 309  9:16 
  288.  Susan Hooven                 McKinleyville, CA   1173  F   54  1:21:07    3 /  24   288 / 550    76 / 241  9:16 
  289.  Tom Adams                    San Jose, CA         714  M   32  1:21:12   17 /  20   289 / 550   213 / 309  9:17 
  290.  Joshua Howard                Eugene, OR           270  M   25  1:21:19   26 /  30   290 / 550   214 / 309  9:18 
  291.  Keven Harder                 Arcata, CA           295  M   31  1:21:33   18 /  20   291 / 550   215 / 309  9:19 
  292.  Bill Chini                   Arcata, CA           242  M   42  1:21:45   30 /  45   292 / 550   216 / 309  9:21 
  293.  Laurie Stone                 Arcata, CA            53  F   39  1:21:45   10 /  28   293 / 550    77 / 241  9:21 
  294.  Nathan Copple                Arcata, CA           781  M   40  1:21:46   31 /  45   294 / 550   217 / 309  9:21 
  295.  Dawn Durbin                  McKinleyville, CA    827  F   36  1:22:10   11 /  28   295 / 550    78 / 241  9:23 
  296.  Brad Tucker                  McKinleyville, CA   1086  M   42  1:22:10   32 /  45   296 / 550   218 / 309  9:23 
  297.  Ron Stillmunkes              Palo Cedro, CA      1061  M   51  1:22:19   31 /  48   297 / 550   219 / 309  9:24 
  298.  Donald Borden                Anderson, CA         743  M   53  1:22:20   32 /  48   298 / 550   220 / 309  9:25 
  299.  Valerie Markin               McKinleyville, CA    949  F   52  1:22:34    4 /  24   299 / 550    79 / 241  9:26 
  300.  Ali Nakhai                   Eugene, OR           980  M   54  1:22:39   33 /  48   300 / 550   221 / 309  9:27 
  301.  Tara Corbett                 Eugene, OR           785  F   24  1:22:40    9 /  24   301 / 550    80 / 241  9:27 
  302.  Caroline Carson              Eureka, CA          1120  F   39  1:22:40   12 /  28   302 / 550    81 / 241  9:27 
  303.  Aoife Coxrinadli             Eugene, OR           793  F   26  1:22:43   13 /  27   303 / 550    82 / 241  9:27 
  304.  Andrea Sacchetti             Eureka, CA           312  F   26  1:22:44   14 /  27   304 / 550    83 / 241  9:27 
  305.  Steven Rich                  McKinleyville, CA    707  M   21  1:22:59   21 /  29   305 / 550   222 / 309  9:29 
  306.  Linda Forbes                 Arcata, CA           841  F   58  1:22:59    1 /  12   306 / 550    84 / 241  9:29 
  307.  Len Ramp                     Grants Pass, OR      224  M   74  1:23:02    2 /   4   307 / 550   223 / 309  9:29 
  308.  David Monroe                 Eureka, CA           971  M   51  1:23:03   34 /  48   308 / 550   224 / 309  9:29 
  309.  Michelle Hasselquist         Trinidad, CA         875  F   32  1:23:06   11 /  21   309 / 550    85 / 241  9:30 
  310.  Sally Schultz                Arcata, CA          1037  F   36  1:23:08   13 /  28   310 / 550    86 / 241  9:30 
  311.  James Holmes                 Crescent City, CA    879  M   60  1:23:13    8 /  13   311 / 550   225 / 309  9:31 
  312.  Joan Draper                  Arcata, CA           205  F   56  1:23:29    2 /  12   312 / 550    87 / 241  9:32 
  313.  Edward Krupp                 Brooking, OR         915  M   56  1:24:01   14 /  23   313 / 550   226 / 309  9:36 
  314.  Joan Delamarian              Hydesville, CA       810  F   45  1:24:04    7 /  26   314 / 550    88 / 241  9:36 
  315.  Mandy Crispin                Hydesville, CA       795  F   17  1:24:10    5 /   7   315 / 550    89 / 241  9:37 
  316.  David Perkins                Trinidad, CA        1127  M   59  1:24:10   15 /  23   316 / 550   227 / 309  9:37 
  317.  Adam Pinkerton               Fortuna, CA         1009  M   17  1:24:18   10 /  14   317 / 550   228 / 309  9:38 
  318.  Debra Pedrotti               Ferndale, CA        1003  F   30  1:24:22   12 /  21   318 / 550    90 / 241  9:39 
  319.  Jerry Boots                  Ferndale, CA         742  M   41  1:24:22   33 /  45   319 / 550   229 / 309  9:39 
  320.  Brad Fuller                  Eureka, CA          2722  M   44  1:24:34   34 /  45   320 / 550   230 / 309  9:40 
  321.  Mandy Lazano                 Arcata, CA           923  F   23  1:24:35   10 /  24   321 / 550    91 / 241  9:40 
  322.  Julie Giannini-Previde       Arcata, CA           853  F   28  1:24:36   15 /  27   322 / 550    92 / 241  9:40 
  323.  Norma Chicoine               Redding, CA          776  F   39  1:24:43   14 /  28   323 / 550    93 / 241  9:41 
  324.  Jill Mefford                 Trinidad, CA         964  F   55  1:24:51    3 /  12   324 / 550    94 / 241  9:42 
  325.  Theresa Burger               Arcata, CA           766  F   57  1:25:00    4 /  12   325 / 550    95 / 241  9:43 
  326.  Ingrid Kosek                 Blue Lake, CA        340  F   38  1:25:01   15 /  28   326 / 550    96 / 241  9:43 
  327.  Al Bellon                    Ukiah, CA            734  M   74  1:25:04    3 /   4   327 / 550   231 / 309  9:43 
  328.  Jim Barnes                   Bayside, CA          729  M   64  1:25:05    9 /  13   328 / 550   232 / 309  9:43 
  329.  Sarah Geyer                  Arcata, CA           294  F   20  1:25:11   11 /  24   329 / 550    97 / 241  9:44 
  330.  Mauri Fox                    Ukiah, CA            229  F   53  1:25:12    5 /  24   330 / 550    98 / 241  9:44 
  331.  Mary Harper                  McKinleyville, CA    873  F   47  1:25:13    8 /  26   331 / 550    99 / 241  9:44 
  332.  Will Wright                  Trinidad, CA          57  M   21  1:25:17   22 /  29   332 / 550   233 / 309  9:45 
  333.  Tara Horstmann               Arcata, CA           881  F   25  1:25:23   16 /  27   333 / 550   100 / 241  9:45 
  334.  Maureen Seifert              Redding, CA         1038  F   26  1:25:23   17 /  27   334 / 550   101 / 241  9:45 
  335.  Beverly Bulaon               Arcata, CA          1118  F   28  1:25:24   18 /  27   335 / 550   102 / 241  9:46 
  336.  Douglas VanSant              Trinidad, CA        1091  M   58  1:25:25   16 /  23   336 / 550   234 / 309  9:46 
  337.  Bob Burger                   Arcata, CA           765  M   69  1:25:28    3 /   8   337 / 550   235 / 309  9:46 
  338.  James Kern                   Sunnyvale, CA        908  M   42  1:25:31   35 /  45   338 / 550   236 / 309  9:46 
  339.  Danny Jones                  McKinleyville, CA    207  M   48  1:25:33   42 /  48   339 / 550   237 / 309  9:47 
  340.  Annie Howell                 Arcata, CA           883  F   47  1:25:37    9 /  26   340 / 550   103 / 241  9:47 
  341.  Maria Pazmino                San Francisco, CA    266  F    0  1:25:39    1 /   1   341 / 550   104 / 241  9:47 
  342.  Jim Ely                      Trinidad, CA         832  M   64  1:25:43   10 /  13   342 / 550   238 / 309  9:48 
  343.  Joseph Carroll               Arcata, CA           772  M   53  1:25:47   35 /  48   343 / 550   239 / 309  9:48 
  344.  Jennifer Robb                Arcata, CA          1022  F   20  1:25:52   12 /  24   344 / 550   105 / 241  9:49 
  345.  Sherry Ochsner               Fieldbrook Ca        989  F   42  1:25:53   23 /  51   345 / 550   106 / 241  9:49 
  346.  Ira Blatt                    Arcata, CA           334  M   54  1:25:54   36 /  48   346 / 550   240 / 309  9:49 
  347.  Judi Rose                    Bayside, CA         1025  F   47  1:26:29   10 /  26   347 / 550   107 / 241  9:53 
  348.  Irene Holt                   McKinleyville, CA    880  F   49  1:26:31   11 /  26   348 / 550   108 / 241  9:53 
  349.  Chuck Petrusha               Eureka, CA           215  M   40  1:26:38   36 /  45   349 / 550   241 / 309  9:54 
  350.  Lyn Berti                    Ferndale, CA         738  F   44  1:26:40   24 /  51   350 / 550   109 / 241  9:54 
  351.  Kevin Sutter                 McKinleyville, CA   1071  M   50  1:26:47   37 /  48   351 / 550   242 / 309  9:55 
  352.  Sara Starr                   Arcata, CA          1055  F   44  1:27:16   25 /  51   352 / 550   110 / 241  9:58 
  353.  Gina Maskill                 McKinleyville, CA    349  F   31  1:27:19   13 /  21   353 / 550   111 / 241  9:59 
  354.  Julia DePeel                 Blue Lake, CA        332  F   36  1:27:21   16 /  28   354 / 550   112 / 241  9:59 
  355.  Brian McNeill                Loleta, CA           961  M   31  1:27:22   19 /  20   355 / 550   243 / 309  9:59 
  356.  David Boston                 Eureka, CA           746  M   49  1:27:26   43 /  48   356 / 550   244 / 309 10:00 
  357.  Charlie Lawrence             Eureka, CA           922  M   67  1:27:31    4 /   8   357 / 550   245 / 309 10:00 
  358.  John Bailey                  Fort Bragg, CA       726  M   67  1:27:32    5 /   8   358 / 550   246 / 309 10:00 
  359.  Casey Corbett                Eugene, OR           783  F   20  1:27:43   13 /  24   359 / 550   113 / 241 10:01 
  360.  Zachary Ewald                Trinidad, CA        1175  M    9  1:27:45    1 /   1   360 / 550   247 / 309 10:02 
  361.  Wendy Ewald                  Trinidad, CA        1174  F   39  1:27:45   17 /  28   361 / 550   114 / 241 10:02 
  362.  Gail Babot                   Trinidad, CA         722  F   36  1:27:48   18 /  28   362 / 550   115 / 241 10:02 
  363.  Tannie Soo-Hoo               San Francisco, CA   1052  F   24  1:27:57   14 /  24   363 / 550   116 / 241 10:03 
  364.  David Douglass               Lake Forest, CA      359  M   53  1:28:26   38 /  48   364 / 550   248 / 309 10:06 
  365.  Marci Pigg                   McKinleyville, CA   1008  F   40  1:28:28   26 /  51   365 / 550   117 / 241 10:07 
  366.  MaryJane Schilz              Bayside, CA         1035  F   50  1:28:29    6 /  24   366 / 550   118 / 241 10:07 
  367.  John Warren                  Scotia, CA           202  M   31  1:28:47   20 /  20   367 / 550   249 / 309 10:09 
  368.  Isabelle Brown               Lakeport, CA         755  F   51  1:28:47    7 /  24   368 / 550   119 / 241 10:09 
  369.  Stephanie Sacco              Fields Landing, CA  1031  F   23  1:28:56   15 /  24   369 / 550   120 / 241 10:10 
  370.  Robin O'Brien                Weed, CA             987  F   40  1:28:59   27 /  51   370 / 550   121 / 241 10:10 
  371.  John Ash                     Eureka, CA           232  M   56  1:29:02   17 /  23   371 / 550   250 / 309 10:11 
  372.  Judy Tetrault                Eureka, CA          1078  F   59  1:29:07    5 /  12   372 / 550   122 / 241 10:11 
  373.  Camellia Armstrong           Arcata, CA           719  F   46  1:29:09   12 /  26   373 / 550   123 / 241 10:11 
  374.  Bruce Johnson                Arcata, CA          2678  M   51  1:29:10   39 /  48   374 / 550   251 / 309 10:11 
  375.  Tricia Bagnell               Fortuna, CA          724  F   31  1:29:30   14 /  21   375 / 550   124 / 241 10:14 
  376.  Seth Griffin                 Arcata, CA           252  M   24  1:29:44   23 /  29   376 / 550   252 / 309 10:15 
  377.  Ramone Thomas                Warm Springs, OR     345  M   23  1:29:45   24 /  29   377 / 550   253 / 309 10:15 
  378.  Laurel Prince                Arcata, CA           251  F   22  1:29:46   16 /  24   378 / 550   125 / 241 10:16 
  379.  Rose Adams                   Arcata, CA           316  F   23  1:30:02   17 /  24   379 / 550   126 / 241 10:17 
  380.  Pam Tuson                    Arcata, CA          1129  F   53  1:30:21    8 /  24   380 / 550   127 / 241 10:20 
  381.  Kahni Tuson                  Ferndale, WA          56  F   43  1:30:22   28 /  51   381 / 550   128 / 241 10:20 
  382.  Barbara Remeczky             Trinidad, CA        1018  F   47  1:30:35   13 /  26   382 / 550   129 / 241 10:21 
  383.  Sue Samota                   Lakeport, CA        1032  F   48  1:30:56   14 /  26   383 / 550   130 / 241 10:24 
  384.  Yale Bertolucci              Redding, CA          739  M   44  1:30:57   37 /  45   384 / 550   254 / 309 10:24 
  385.  Sage Dixon                   Ferndale, CA         333  F   29  1:31:05   19 /  27   385 / 550   131 / 241 10:25 
  386.  Dave Palmer                  Ferndale, CA         996  M   42  1:31:07   38 /  45   386 / 550   255 / 309 10:25 
  387.  Bruce Chapman                Scotia, CA           774  M   46  1:31:09   44 /  48   387 / 550   256 / 309 10:25 
  388.  Tanya Ireland                Santa Rosa, CA       280  F   36  1:31:10   19 /  28   388 / 550   132 / 241 10:25 
  389.  Joyanna Kessler              San Francisco, CA    909  F   27  1:31:17   20 /  27   389 / 550   133 / 241 10:26 
  390.  Gina Hovland                 Redding, CA          882  F   35  1:31:19   20 /  28   390 / 550   134 / 241 10:26 
  391.  Julie Moreland               McKinleyville, CA    976  F   39  1:31:25   21 /  28   391 / 550   135 / 241 10:27 
  392.  Michael Dawid                Klamath, CA          261  M   23  1:31:27   25 /  29   392 / 550   257 / 309 10:27 
  393.  Sakon Sussman                Trinidad, CA        1070  F   31  1:31:29   15 /  21   393 / 550   136 / 241 10:27 
  394.  Sheryl Esparza               Arcata, CA           833  F   38  1:31:29   22 /  28   394 / 550   137 / 241 10:27 
  395.  Tracey Thomas                Arcata, CA          1080  F   38  1:31:30   23 /  28   395 / 550   138 / 241 10:27 
  396.  Steven Garcia                Eureka, CA           706  M   28  1:31:54   27 /  30   396 / 550   258 / 309 10:30 
  397.  Karen Templeton              Fieldbrook, CA      1077  F   45  1:31:57   15 /  26   397 / 550   139 / 241 10:31 
  398.  Gordon Elton                 Ukiah, CA            831  M   52  1:31:59   40 /  48   398 / 550   259 / 309 10:31 
  399.  JoAnn Lockwood               Redding, CA          936  F   60  1:32:33    2 /  10   399 / 550   140 / 241 10:35 
  400.  John Carson                  Eureka, CA          1119  M   42  1:32:52   39 /  45   400 / 550   260 / 309 10:37 
  401.  Debbie Thompson              Warm Springs, OR     309  F   43  1:33:39   29 /  51   401 / 550   141 / 241 10:42 
  402.  Nancy Wong                   San Francisco, CA   1110  F   16  1:34:19    6 /   7   402 / 550   142 / 241 10:47 
  403.  Pam Kidder                   Antioch, CA          910  F   53  1:34:29    9 /  24   403 / 550   143 / 241 10:48 
  404.  Justina Hale                 Anderson, CA         869  F   43  1:34:35   30 /  51   404 / 550   144 / 241 10:49 
  405.  Steve Hughes                 Eureka, CA           885  M   40  1:34:57   40 /  45   405 / 550   261 / 309 10:51 
  406.  Lynn DeLlamas                Trinidad, CA         807  F   44  1:35:15   31 /  51   406 / 550   145 / 241 10:53 
  407.  Vic Crosetti                 Redwood Valley, CA  1122  M   75  1:35:18    1 /   1   407 / 550   262 / 309 10:53 
  408.  Alan Samdel                  Trinidad, CA         233  M   51  1:35:24   41 /  48   408 / 550   263 / 309 10:54 
  409.  William McIntire             Eureka, CA           960  M   40  1:35:58   41 /  45   409 / 550   264 / 309 10:58 
  410.  John Reeves                  McKinleyville, CA    217  M   16  1:36:08   11 /  14   410 / 550   265 / 309 10:59 
  411.  Lory Lance                   Ukiah, CA            921  F   55  1:36:08    6 /  12   411 / 550   146 / 241 10:59 
  412.  Mellissa Kibby               Warm Springs, OR     310  F   19  1:37:09   18 /  24   412 / 550   147 / 241 11:06 
  413.  Shannon Lind                 Arcata, CA           296  M   22  1:37:46   26 /  29   413 / 550   266 / 309 11:10 
  414.  Karen Santos                 Arcata, CA          1033  F   43  1:38:29   32 /  51   414 / 550   148 / 241 11:15 
  415.  Michael Fleschner            Trinidad, CA         839  M   57  1:38:41   18 /  23   415 / 550   267 / 309 11:17 
  416.  Duffy Anderson               Davis, CA            716  F   29  1:38:55   21 /  27   416 / 550   149 / 241 11:18 
  417.  Dusan Susnjar                Trinidad, CA        1069  M   17  1:38:55   12 /  14   417 / 550   268 / 309 11:18 
  418.  Mike Bryant                  Arcata, CA           298  M   24  1:38:56   27 /  29   418 / 550   269 / 309 11:18 
  419.  Gerald Crnich                Eureka, CA          1136  M   54  1:39:53   42 /  48   419 / 550   270 / 309 11:25 
  420.  Jerry Fowler                 McKinleyville, CA    842  M   61  1:39:54   11 /  13   420 / 550   271 / 309 11:25 
  421.  Julie Jonte                  Arcata, CA           223  F   44  1:40:39   33 /  51   421 / 550   150 / 241 11:30 
  422.  Donna Brow                   McKinleyville, CA    285  F   50  1:43:25   10 /  24   422 / 550   151 / 241 11:49 
  423.  Joey Wauters                 Trinidad, CA        1100  F   48  1:43:32   16 /  26   423 / 550   152 / 241 11:50 
  424.  Ashley Fleschner             Trinidad, CA         837  M   29  1:44:03   28 /  30   424 / 550   272 / 309 11:53 
  425.  Gabriel Price-Hall           Bayside, CA          221  M   12  1:44:14    1 /   6   425 / 550   273 / 309 11:55 
  426.  Rebecca Crook                McKinleyville, CA    797  F   40  1:44:15   34 /  51   426 / 550   153 / 241 11:55 
  427.  Chris Keil                   Bayside, CA          344  F   32  1:44:44   16 /  21   427 / 550   154 / 241 11:58 
  428.  Skip Reeves                  McKinleyville, CA    218  M   59  1:44:45   19 /  23   428 / 550   274 / 309 11:58 
  429.  Danne Fitzner                Salem, OR            835  F   48  1:45:29   17 /  26   429 / 550   155 / 241 12:03 
  430.  Gurby Komak                  Eureka, CA           361  M   14  1:45:53    2 /   6   430 / 550   275 / 309 12:06 
  431.  Linda Hervey                 Eureke, CA           877  F   43  1:47:06   35 /  51   431 / 550   156 / 241 12:14 
  432.  Kendra Lead                  Eureka, CA           363  F   23  1:47:09   19 /  24   432 / 550   157 / 241 12:15 
  433.  Peter Parnell                Eureka, CA           999  M   57  1:47:10   20 /  23   433 / 550   276 / 309 12:15 
  434.  Liz Villarreal               Arcata, CA          1095  F   48  1:47:29   18 /  26   434 / 550   158 / 241 12:17 
  435.  James Webb                   Trinidad, CA        1101  M   48  1:47:58   45 /  48   435 / 550   277 / 309 12:20 
  436.  Toni Creason                 Eureka, CA           794  F   50  1:48:07   11 /  24   436 / 550   159 / 241 12:21 
  437.  Eric Schmidt                 Brentwood, CA        258  M   28  1:50:04   29 /  30   437 / 550   278 / 309 12:35 
  438.  Richard Murlen               Cave Junction, OR    978  M   56  1:50:47   21 /  23   438 / 550   279 / 309 12:40 
  439.  Mercedes Crispin             Hydesville, CA       796  F   50  1:51:05   12 /  24   439 / 550   160 / 241 12:42 
  440.  Linda Doerflinger            McKinleyville, CA    818  F   52  1:51:49   13 /  24   440 / 550   161 / 241 12:47 
  441.  Colin Corbett                Eugene, OR           784  M   23  1:51:58   28 /  29   441 / 550   280 / 309 12:48 
  442.  Dottie Deerwester            Ukiah, CA            809  F   47  1:52:41   19 /  26   442 / 550   162 / 241 12:53 
  443.  Karen Schaal                 Eureka, CA           293  F   35  1:53:26   24 /  28   443 / 550   163 / 241 12:58 
  444.  Roylene Cluver               Eureke, CA           779  F   37  1:53:26   25 /  28   444 / 550   164 / 241 12:58 
  445.  Eve Miller                   McKinleyville, CA    305  F   40  1:53:28   36 /  51   445 / 550   165 / 241 12:58 
  446.  Patty Long                   Blue Lake, CA        306  F   40  1:53:28   37 /  51   446 / 550   166 / 241 12:58 
  447.  Yukon Montalbin              Arcata, CA           973  M   12  1:55:07    3 /   6   447 / 550   281 / 309 13:09 
  448.  Philip Olivares              Eureka, CA           297  M   72  1:55:26    4 /   4   448 / 550   282 / 309 13:12 
  449.  Carrie Dean                  Hydesville, CA       808  F   20  1:55:35   20 /  24   449 / 550   167 / 241 13:13 
  450.  Michael Shapiro              Trinidad, CA        1039  M   54  1:55:42   43 /  48   450 / 550   283 / 309 13:13 
  451.  Shirley Shapiro              Trinidad, CA        1040  F   60  1:55:46    3 /  10   451 / 550   168 / 241 13:14 
  452.  Michael Willett              McKinleyville, CA   1133  M   52  1:56:01   44 /  48   452 / 550   284 / 309 13:16 
  453.  Nick Frank                   Trinidad, CA         843  M   58  1:56:22   22 /  23   453 / 550   285 / 309 13:18 
  454.  Marvin Goss                  McKinleyville, CA    342  M   54  1:56:23   45 /  48   454 / 550   286 / 309 13:18 
  455.  Zack Brown                   Trinidad, CA         758  M   15  1:56:40   13 /  14   455 / 550   287 / 309 13:20 
  456.  Paco Montalbin               Arcata, CA           972  M   68  1:56:59    6 /   8   456 / 550   288 / 309 13:22 
  457.  Linda Tabacco                McKinleyville, CA   1073  F   44  1:57:06   38 /  51   457 / 550   169 / 241 13:23 
  458.  Sue Hunter                   Blue Lake, CA        890  F   42  1:57:08   39 /  51   458 / 550   170 / 241 13:23 
  459.  James Johnson                Trinidad, CA         900  M   62  1:58:10   12 /  13   459 / 550   289 / 309 13:30 
  460.  Leslie Lollich               Eureka, CA           320  F   41  1:59:02   40 /  51   460 / 550   171 / 241 13:36 
  461.  Ronald Kuhnel                Eureka, CA           917  M   61  2:01:35   13 /  13   461 / 550   290 / 309 13:54 
  462.  Julie Mastroni               Eureka, CA           357  F   38  2:01:48   26 /  28   462 / 550   172 / 241 13:55 
  463.  Shelley Stanworth            Eureka, CA           216  F   36  2:01:50   27 /  28   463 / 550   173 / 241 13:55 
  464.  Marcile Weburg               Redway, CA          1102  F   40  2:01:54   41 /  51   464 / 550   174 / 241 13:56 
  465.  Lisa Kelley                  Chico, CA            329  F   25  2:01:54   22 /  27   465 / 550   175 / 241 13:56 
  466.  Valerie LeClair              Trinidad, CA         924  F   26  2:03:42   23 /  27   466 / 550   176 / 241 14:08 
  467.  MaryAnn McCulloch            Eureka, CA           957  F   44  2:04:06   42 /  51   467 / 550   177 / 241 14:11 
  468.  Melanie Johnson              Trinidad, CA         901  F   57  2:04:27    7 /  12   468 / 550   178 / 241 14:13 
  469.  Suzan Logwood                West Sacramento, CA  937  F   45  2:04:28   20 /  26   469 / 550   179 / 241 14:13 
  470.  Andrea Pedley                Eureka, CA          1002  F   44  2:05:16   43 /  51   470 / 550   180 / 241 14:19 
  471.  Julie Woodall                Rio Dell, CA        1111  F   51  2:07:23   14 /  24   471 / 550   181 / 241 14:33 
  472.  Daria Kelley                 Encino, CA           906  F   52  2:08:04   15 /  24   472 / 550   182 / 241 14:38 
  473.  Mary Mahoney                 Eureka, CA           945  F   59  2:08:09    8 /  12   473 / 550   183 / 241 14:39 
  474.  Rich Matteoli                Eureka, CA           364  M   54  2:09:14   46 /  48   474 / 550   291 / 309 14:46 
  475.  Doug Mooney                  Fortuna, CA          974  M   40  2:10:21   42 /  45   475 / 550   292 / 309 14:54 
  476.  Frances Maunder              Eureka, CA           953  F   51  2:10:33   16 /  24   476 / 550   184 / 241 14:55 
  477.  George Beckman               McKinleyville, CA    733  M   57  2:10:34   23 /  23   477 / 550   293 / 309 14:55 
  478.  Myrna Weburg                 Arcata, CA          1103  F   61  2:10:52    4 /  10   478 / 550   185 / 241 14:57 
  479.  Beverly Schenler             Eugene, OR           222  F   46  2:11:01   21 /  26   479 / 550   186 / 241 14:58 
  480.  Garret Mannix                Trinidad, CA         946  M   12  2:11:01    4 /   6   480 / 550   294 / 309 14:58 
  481.  Allen Ehlers                 McKinleyville, CA   2525  M   52  2:11:43   47 /  48   481 / 550   295 / 309 15:03 
  482.  Robin Askew                  Crescent City, CA    721  F   45  2:11:44   22 /  26   482 / 550   187 / 241 15:03 
  483.  Rich Pederson                Crescent City, CA   1001  M   48  2:13:24   46 /  48   483 / 550   296 / 309 15:15 
  484.  Mark Mowrey                  Fortuna, CA          977  M   46  2:13:24   47 /  48   484 / 550   297 / 309 15:15 
  485.  Heather Lake                 Fortuna, CA          919  F   30  2:14:27   17 /  21   485 / 550   188 / 241 15:22 
  486.  Ruthann Schulte              Fortuna, CA         1036  F   33  2:16:03   18 /  21   486 / 550   189 / 241 15:33 
  487.  Betsy Husband                McKinleyville, CA    891  F   46  2:16:03   23 /  26   487 / 550   190 / 241 15:33 
  488.  Jessica Hunt                 McKinleyville, CA    888  F   19  2:16:05   21 /  24   488 / 550   191 / 241 15:33 
  489.  Diane Hunt                   McKinleyville, CA    887  F   46  2:16:05   24 /  26   489 / 550   192 / 241 15:33 
  490.  Lana Ghilarducci             Rio Dell, CA         851  F   39  2:16:36   28 /  28   490 / 550   193 / 241 15:37 
  491.  Vicky Giacomini              Fortuna, CA          852  F   51  2:16:39   17 /  24   491 / 550   194 / 241 15:37 
  492.  Dorell Phillips              Carpinteria, CA       58  F   32  2:16:48   19 /  21   492 / 550   195 / 241 15:38 
  493.  Jeanette Suhay               McKinleyville, CA   1066  F   32  2:16:50   20 /  21   493 / 550   196 / 241 15:38 
  494.  Russell Taylor               Arcata, CA           237  M   15  2:17:33   14 /  14   494 / 550   298 / 309 15:43 
  495.  Paul Chamberlain             Trinidad, CA         239  M   14  2:18:01    5 /   6   495 / 550   299 / 309 15:46 
  496.  Joann Olson                  Arcata, CA           993  F   57  2:18:13    9 /  12   496 / 550   197 / 241 15:48 
  497.  Laurie Chamberlain           Trinidad, CA         238  F   44  2:19:02   44 /  51   497 / 550   198 / 241 15:53 
  498.  Lena Macy                    Trinidad, CA         944  F   45  2:19:11   25 /  26   498 / 550   199 / 241 15:54 
  499.  Pauline Lindquist            Eureka, CA           932  F   71  2:19:19    1 /   3   499 / 550   200 / 241 15:55 
  500.  Pam Lindquist                Seattle, WA          931  F   42  2:19:20   45 /  51   500 / 550   201 / 241 15:55 
  501.  Jim Davis                    Eureka, CA           802  M   66  2:20:02    7 /   8   501 / 550   300 / 309 16:00 
  502.  James Pedrotti               Loleta, CA          1004  M   67  2:20:03    8 /   8   502 / 550   301 / 309 16:00 
  503.  Gina Roden                   McKinleyville, CA   1023  F   41  2:20:28   46 /  51   503 / 550   202 / 241 16:03 
  504.  Marjorie Adams               Arcata, CA           713  F   71  2:20:29    2 /   3   504 / 550   203 / 241 16:03 
  505.  Penny Gallaway               Chico, CA            846  F   58  2:23:02   10 /  12   505 / 550   204 / 241 16:21 
  506.  Dan Dinkler                  Maxwell, NM          814  M   49  2:23:03   48 /  48   506 / 550   302 / 309 16:21 
  507.  Edward Domanski              Mt Shasta, CA         55  M   41  2:23:03   43 /  45   507 / 550   303 / 309 16:21 
  508.  Richard French               McKinleyville, CA    844  M   54  2:23:03   48 /  48   508 / 550   304 / 309 16:21 
  509.  Rebecca Throne               Eureka, CA          1134  F   26  2:23:14   24 /  27   509 / 550   205 / 241 16:22 
  510.  Angela Dernedde              McKinleyville, CA    813  F   30  2:23:54   21 /  21   510 / 550   206 / 241 16:27 
  511.  Terri Bundy                  McKinleyville, CA    763  F   43  2:23:54   47 /  51   511 / 550   207 / 241 16:27 
  512.  Brittney Tidwell             Fieldbrook, CA       276  F    9  2:23:55    1 /   2   512 / 550   208 / 241 16:27 
  513.  Jaime Taylor                 Shasta Lake, CA     1074  F   23  2:23:57   22 /  24   513 / 550   209 / 241 16:27 
  514.  Michelle Hadley              Arcata, CA           867  F   53  2:24:16   18 /  24   514 / 550   210 / 241 16:29 
  515.  Kyler Tidwell                Fieldbrook, CA       273  M   11  2:24:59    6 /   6   515 / 550   305 / 309 16:34 
  516.  David Tidwell                Fieldbrook, CA       275  M   41  2:24:59   44 /  45   516 / 550   306 / 309 16:34 
  517.  Jenny Lawrence               McKinleyville, CA    204  F   26  2:25:28   25 /  27   517 / 550   211 / 241 16:37 
  518.  Bodil Vanderlinde            Eureka, CA           209  F   66  2:25:28    1 /   3   518 / 550   212 / 241 16:37 
  519.  Melanie Kuhnel               Eureka, CA           916  F   60  2:26:14    5 /  10   519 / 550   213 / 241 16:43 
  520.  Sandi Globus                 Trinidad, CA         710  F   52  2:26:32   19 /  24   520 / 550   214 / 241 16:45 
  521.  Jan Brown                    Trinidad, CA        1169  F   56  2:26:54   11 /  12   521 / 550   215 / 241 16:47 
  522.  Carol Johnson                Trinidad, CA         898  F   62  2:29:30    6 /  10   522 / 550   216 / 241 17:05 
  523.  Beth Stone                   Eureka, CA          1135  F   50  2:29:31   20 /  24   523 / 550   217 / 241 17:05 
  524.  Allison Briscoe              Berkeley, CA         749  F   24  2:29:32   23 /  24   524 / 550   218 / 241 17:05 
  525.  Kristin Lain                 Redding, CA          343  F   28  2:30:33   26 /  27   525 / 550   219 / 241 17:12 
  526.  MaryJean Nelson              Trinidad, CA         709  F   60  2:30:49    7 /  10   526 / 550   220 / 241 17:14 
  527.  Anna Trone                   Fortuna, CA          254  F   63  2:32:30    8 /  10   527 / 550   221 / 241 17:26 
  528.  Wendy Ring                   Bayside, CA          702  F   43  2:34:50   48 /  51   528 / 550   222 / 241 17:42 
  529.  Corinne Frugoni              Arcata, CA           701  F   50  2:34:51   21 /  24   529 / 550   223 / 241 17:42 
  530.  Karen Nessler                Blue Lake, CA        981  F   59  2:35:23   12 /  12   530 / 550   224 / 241 17:45 
  531.  Julie Mills                  Blue Lake, CA        968  F   49  2:38:05   26 /  26   531 / 550   225 / 241 18:04 
  532.  Kate Wilkins                 Blue Lake, CA        705  F   14  2:38:06    2 /   2   532 / 550   226 / 241 18:04 
  533.  Elizabeth Steele             Eureka, CA          1057  F   28  2:38:07   27 /  27   533 / 550   227 / 241 18:04 
  534.  Kayla Tidwell                Fieldbrook, CA       274  F    9  2:38:42    2 /   2   534 / 550   228 / 241 18:08 
  535.  Shirley Shortridge           McKinleyville, CA   1042  F   63  2:38:43    9 /  10   535 / 550   229 / 241 18:08 
  536.  Jolynn Tidwell               Fieldbrook, CA       277  F   40  2:38:45   49 /  51   536 / 550   230 / 241 18:09 
  537.  Diana Sundberg               McKinleyville, CA    282  F   51  2:38:53   22 /  24   537 / 550   231 / 241 18:09 
  538.  Wilda Gallacci               Arcata, CA           845  F   74  2:41:33    3 /   3   538 / 550   232 / 241 18:28 
  539.  Cathy Kneer                  Anderson, CA         913  F   43  2:41:40   50 /  51   539 / 550   233 / 241 18:29 
  540.  Debra Brown                  Eureka, CA           753  F   41  2:42:20   51 /  51   540 / 550   234 / 241 18:33 
  541.  Diana Brown                  Eureka, CA           754  F   61  2:42:21   10 /  10   541 / 550   235 / 241 18:33 
  542.  Eric Rittenhe                Bayside, CA          362  M   43  2:45:50   45 /  45   542 / 550   307 / 309 18:57 
  543.  Patricia Parsons             Arcata, CA           240  F   52  2:45:55   23 /  24   543 / 550   236 / 241 18:58 
  544.  Kenneth McKernan             Norco, CA             50  M   28  2:48:32   30 /  30   544 / 550   308 / 309 19:16 
  545.  Michelle Cartwright          Eureka, CA          1171  F   21  3:03:44   24 /  24   545 / 550   237 / 241 21:00 
  546.  Leslie Bellew                Eureka, CA          1170  F   18  3:03:44    7 /   7   546 / 550   238 / 241 21:00 
  547.  Brandon Tuccori              Eureka, CA          1172  M   23  3:03:45   29 /  29   547 / 550   309 / 309 21:00 
  548.  Jerrylyn Robin               Arcata, CA           236  F   51  3:06:15   24 /  24   548 / 550   239 / 241 21:17 
  549.  Peggy Stebbins               Arcata, CA          1056  F   68  3:08:04    2 /   3   549 / 550   240 / 241 21:30 
  550.  Joy Sundberg                 Trinidad, CA        1068  F   68  3:10:00    3 /   3   550 / 550   241 / 241 21:43