RESULTS BY AA SPORTS, LTD:  WEBSITE: www.racecenter.com               
                              E-MAIL:  aasports@racecenter.com          
                              PHONE:   (503) 531-3140                   

  TRINIDAD TO CLAM BEACH 3 MILER             

  SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 11, 2006     


  145 - # OF FINISHERS
   50 - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
   95 - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
   41 - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION

| How To Search for Your Name on this Page |

| Top 10 Overall Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results |
| Overall Results in Alphabetical Order |
| Age Group Results |
| Non Timed Participants |



 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP TEN OVERALL MALES  
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Shawn Burke             Brookings, OR            3088  M   45  0:18:22   6:07   1 /   7     1 / 145     1 /  50   0:18:22   6:07       0:00
    2.  Mario Westrhal          Crescent City, CA        3110  M   42  0:20:14   6:45   1 /   3     3 / 145     2 /  50   0:20:15   6:45       0:01
    3.  Garret Mannix           Trinidad, CA             3102  M   17  0:21:11   7:04   1 /   1     4 / 145     3 /  50   0:21:13   7:04       0:02
    4.  Tyler Coley             McKinleyville, CA        3172  M   13  0:21:15   7:05   1 /   4     5 / 145     4 /  50   0:21:21   7:07       0:06
    5.  Kory Forsell            Loleta, CA               3013  M   13  0:21:57   7:19   2 /   4     6 / 145     5 /  50   0:21:57   7:19       0:00
    6.  David Hornsby           Fortuna, CA              3140  M   41  0:22:23   7:28   2 /   3     8 / 145     6 /  50   0:22:28   7:29       0:05
    7.  Joseph Ortiz            Sacramento, CA           3008  M   60  0:24:12   8:04   1 /   3    13 / 145     7 /  50   0:24:21   8:07       0:09
    8.  Oscar Carson            Eureka, CA               3067  M    9  0:24:26   8:09   1 /  15    14 / 145     8 /  50   0:24:26   8:09       0:00
    9.  Nigel McKinnon          Crescent City, CA        3100  M   10  0:26:22   8:47   2 /  15    20 / 145     9 /  50   0:26:29   8:50       0:07
   10.  Jahkota Anderson        Eureka, CA               3151  M   10  0:26:34   8:51   3 /  15    26 / 145    10 /  50   0:26:34   8:51       0:00


   TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Shannon Childs          Bayside, CA              3112  F   39  0:18:33   6:11   1 /  10     2 / 145     1 /  95   0:18:34   6:11       0:01
    2.  Sarah Orders            Arcata, CA               3137  F   10  0:22:18   7:26   1 /  15     7 / 145     2 /  95   0:22:18   7:26       0:00
    3.  Imogene Carson          Eureka, CA               3126  F   12  0:23:13   7:44   1 /  14     9 / 145     3 /  95   0:23:16   7:45       0:03
    4.  Nina Carson             Eureka, CA               3127  F   15  0:23:13   7:44   1 /   1    10 / 145     4 /  95   0:23:16   7:45       0:03
    5.  Jordan Hornsby          Fortuna, CA              3139  F   14  0:23:45   7:55   2 /  14    11 / 145     5 /  95   0:23:50   7:57       0:05
    6.  Elaine Ellsmore         Chico, CA                3077  F   33  0:24:05   8:02   1 /   7    12 / 145     6 /  95   0:24:13   8:04       0:08
    7.  Ashlynn Cox             Arcata, CA               3128  F   11  0:24:30   8:10   3 /  14    15 / 145     7 /  95   0:24:30   8:10       0:00
    8.  Melissa Merryman-Kinder Mckinleyville, CA        3103  F   43  0:24:58   8:19   1 /   7    16 / 145     8 /  95   0:24:59   8:20       0:01
    9.  Maddy Kinder            McKinleyville, CA        3104  F   10  0:25:12   8:24   2 /  15    17 / 145     9 /  95   0:25:12   8:24       0:00
   10.  Annie Ewald             Trinidad, CA             3035  F   11  0:25:39   8:33   4 /  14    18 / 145    10 /  95   0:25:50   8:37       0:11


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Shawn Burke             Brookings, OR            3088  M   45  0:18:22   6:07   1 /   7     1 / 145     1 /  50   0:18:22   6:07       0:00
    2.  Mario Westrhal          Crescent City, CA        3110  M   42  0:20:14   6:45   1 /   3     3 / 145     2 /  50   0:20:15   6:45       0:01
    3.  David Hornsby           Fortuna, CA              3140  M   41  0:22:23   7:28   2 /   3     8 / 145     6 /  50   0:22:28   7:29       0:05
    4.  Joseph Ortiz            Sacramento, CA           3008  M   60  0:24:12   8:04   1 /   3    13 / 145     7 /  50   0:24:21   8:07       0:09
    5.  Jeffrey Lindstrom       Eureka, CA               3080  M   48  0:26:39   8:53   2 /   7    29 / 145    13 /  50   0:26:48   8:56       0:09
    6.  John Carson             Eureka, CA               3068  M   48  0:27:17   9:06   3 /   7    35 / 145    18 /  50   0:27:20   9:07       0:03
    7.  Gary Sumers             Eureka, CA               3138  M   60  0:27:29   9:10   2 /   3    37 / 145    19 /  50   0:27:39   9:13       0:10
    8.  Tk Koesterer            Mckinleyville, CA        3047  M   42  0:27:46   9:15   3 /   3    39 / 145    20 /  50   0:27:49   9:16       0:03
    9.  Robert Smith            Garberville, CA          3046  M   66  0:29:08   9:43   1 /   1    42 / 145    22 /  50   0:29:20   9:47       0:12
   10.  Tom Walsh               Trinidad, CA             3095  M   48  0:29:42   9:54   4 /   7    46 / 145    26 /  50   0:29:45   9:55       0:03


   TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Melissa Merryman-Kinder Mckinleyville, CA        3103  F   43  0:24:58   8:19   1 /   7    16 / 145     8 /  95   0:24:59   8:20       0:01
    2.  Liz Shorey              Fortuna, CA              3096  F   45  0:27:18   9:06   1 /   9    36 / 145    18 /  95   0:27:30   9:10       0:12
    3.  Mary Bullwinkel         Fortuna, CA              3054  F   48  0:32:42  10:54   2 /   9    52 / 145    24 /  95   0:33:16  11:05       0:34
    4.  Deb Laraby              Bridgeville, CA          3205  F   49  0:34:10  11:23   3 /   9    58 / 145    29 /  95   0:34:47  11:36       0:37
    5.  Susan Roberts           Crescent City, CA        3070  F   60  0:34:14  11:25   1 /   2    59 / 145    30 /  95   0:34:33  11:31       0:19
    6.  Lori Barrett            Fortuna, CA              3084  F   44  0:35:10  11:43   2 /   7    62 / 145    33 /  95   0:35:48  11:56       0:38
    7.  Shirley Engberry        Eureka, CA               3161  F   49  0:36:09  12:03   4 /   9    64 / 145    35 /  95   0:36:10  12:03       0:01
    8.  Trish Ortiz             Sacramento, CA           3009  F   56  0:36:38  12:13   1 /   3    68 / 145    36 /  95   0:37:06  12:22       0:28
    9.  Aileen Martin           Eureka, CA               3064  F   54  0:37:24  12:28   1 /   5    73 / 145    41 /  95   0:38:06  12:42       0:42
   10.  Donna Wheeler           Weott, CA                3204  F   49  0:38:08  12:43   5 /   9    76 / 145    44 /  95   0:38:23  12:48       0:15


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - 3 MILES             

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Shawn Burke             Brookings, OR            3088  M   45  0:18:22   6:07   1 /   7     1 / 145     1 /  50   0:18:22   6:07       0:00
    2.  Shannon Childs          Bayside, CA              3112  F   39  0:18:33   6:11   1 /  10     2 / 145     1 /  95   0:18:34   6:11       0:01
    3.  Mario Westrhal          Crescent City, CA        3110  M   42  0:20:14   6:45   1 /   3     3 / 145     2 /  50   0:20:15   6:45       0:01
    4.  Garret Mannix           Trinidad, CA             3102  M   17  0:21:11   7:04   1 /   1     4 / 145     3 /  50   0:21:13   7:04       0:02
    5.  Tyler Coley             McKinleyville, CA        3172  M   13  0:21:15   7:05   1 /   4     5 / 145     4 /  50   0:21:21   7:07       0:06
    6.  Kory Forsell            Loleta, CA               3013  M   13  0:21:57   7:19   2 /   4     6 / 145     5 /  50   0:21:57   7:19       0:00
    7.  Sarah Orders            Arcata, CA               3137  F   10  0:22:18   7:26   1 /  15     7 / 145     2 /  95   0:22:18   7:26       0:00
    8.  David Hornsby           Fortuna, CA              3140  M   41  0:22:23   7:28   2 /   3     8 / 145     6 /  50   0:22:28   7:29       0:05
    9.  Imogene Carson          Eureka, CA               3126  F   12  0:23:13   7:44   1 /  14     9 / 145     3 /  95   0:23:16   7:45       0:03
   10.  Nina Carson             Eureka, CA               3127  F   15  0:23:13   7:44   1 /   1    10 / 145     4 /  95   0:23:16   7:45       0:03
   11.  Jordan Hornsby          Fortuna, CA              3139  F   14  0:23:45   7:55   2 /  14    11 / 145     5 /  95   0:23:50   7:57       0:05
   12.  Elaine Ellsmore         Chico, CA                3077  F   33  0:24:05   8:02   1 /   7    12 / 145     6 /  95   0:24:13   8:04       0:08
   13.  Joseph Ortiz            Sacramento, CA           3008  M   60  0:24:12   8:04   1 /   3    13 / 145     7 /  50   0:24:21   8:07       0:09
   14.  Oscar Carson            Eureka, CA               3067  M    9  0:24:26   8:09   1 /  15    14 / 145     8 /  50   0:24:26   8:09       0:00
   15.  Ashlynn Cox             Arcata, CA               3128  F   11  0:24:30   8:10   3 /  14    15 / 145     7 /  95   0:24:30   8:10       0:00
   16.  Melissa Merryman-Kinder Mckinleyville, CA        3103  F   43  0:24:58   8:19   1 /   7    16 / 145     8 /  95   0:24:59   8:20       0:01
   17.  Maddy Kinder            McKinleyville, CA        3104  F   10  0:25:12   8:24   2 /  15    17 / 145     9 /  95   0:25:12   8:24       0:00
   18.  Annie Ewald             Trinidad, CA             3035  F   11  0:25:39   8:33   4 /  14    18 / 145    10 /  95   0:25:50   8:37       0:11
   19.  Mary Carter             Eureka, CA               3092  F   22  0:25:51   8:37   1 /   1    19 / 145    11 /  95   0:25:59   8:40       0:08
   20.  Nigel McKinnon          Crescent City, CA        3100  M   10  0:26:22   8:47   2 /  15    20 / 145     9 /  50   0:26:29   8:50       0:07
   21.  Andrea McKinnon         Crescent City, CA        3201  F   30  0:26:22   8:47   2 /   7    21 / 145    12 /  95   0:26:29   8:50       0:07
   22.  Amanda Johnson          McKinleyville, CA        3135  F   11  0:26:24   8:48   5 /  14    22 / 145    13 /  95   0:26:35   8:52       0:11
   23.  Mitzi Richardson        Alameda, CA              3043  F   38  0:26:25   8:48   2 /  10    23 / 145    14 /  95   0:26:45   8:55       0:20
   24.  Dana Lester             McKinleyville, CA        3031  F   11  0:26:26   8:49   6 /  14    24 / 145    15 /  95   0:26:38   8:53       0:12
   25.  Caitlin Jones           Gardnerville, NV         3076  F    9  0:26:27   8:49   3 /  15    25 / 145    16 /  95   0:26:43   8:54       0:16
   26.  Jahkota Anderson        Eureka, CA               3151  M   10  0:26:34   8:51   3 /  15    26 / 145    10 /  50   0:26:34   8:51       0:00
   27.  Connor Cox              Arcata, CA               3130  M    8  0:26:37   8:52   4 /  15    27 / 145    11 /  50   0:26:45   8:55       0:08
   28.  Life Bobby Orion Rather Arcata, CA               3121  M    9  0:26:39   8:53   5 /  15    28 / 145    12 /  50   0:27:02   9:01       0:23
   29.  Jeffrey Lindstrom       Eureka, CA               3080  M   48  0:26:39   8:53   2 /   7    29 / 145    13 /  50   0:26:48   8:56       0:09
   30.  Emily Kinder            McKinleyville, CA        3105  F   14  0:26:42   8:54   7 /  14    30 / 145    17 /  95   0:26:43   8:54       0:01
   31.  William Clark           Fieldbrook, CA           3094  M    9  0:26:47   8:56   6 /  15    31 / 145    14 /  50   0:27:09   9:03       0:22
   32.  Morgan Goodwin          Eureka, CA               3069  M   10  0:27:06   9:02   7 /  15    32 / 145    15 /  50   0:26:57   8:59       0:00
   33.  Douglas Davis           McKinleyville, CA        3063  M   39  0:27:10   9:03   1 /   5    33 / 145    16 /  50   0:27:13   9:04       0:03
   34.  Tom Shorey              Fortuna, CA              3097  M   13  0:27:11   9:04   3 /   4    34 / 145    17 /  50   0:27:23   9:08       0:12
   35.  John Carson             Eureka, CA               3068  M   48  0:27:17   9:06   3 /   7    35 / 145    18 /  50   0:27:20   9:07       0:03
   36.  Liz Shorey              Fortuna, CA              3096  F   45  0:27:18   9:06   1 /   9    36 / 145    18 /  95   0:27:30   9:10       0:12
   37.  Gary Sumers             Eureka, CA               3138  M   60  0:27:29   9:10   2 /   3    37 / 145    19 /  50   0:27:39   9:13       0:10
   38.  Heidi Gunderson         Mckinleyville, CA        3159  F   11  0:27:42   9:14   8 /  14    38 / 145    19 /  95   0:27:55   9:18       0:13
   39.  Tk Koesterer            Mckinleyville, CA        3047  M   42  0:27:46   9:15   3 /   3    39 / 145    20 /  50   0:27:49   9:16       0:03
   40.  Lynn Jones              Arcata, CA               3133  F   27  0:27:50   9:17   1 /  13    40 / 145    20 /  95   0:28:19   9:26       0:29
   41.  Marcus Koesterer        Mckinleyville, CA        3041  M    8  0:27:58   9:19   8 /  15    41 / 145    21 /  50   0:28:00   9:20       0:02
   42.  Robert Smith            Garberville, CA          3046  M   66  0:29:08   9:43   1 /   1    42 / 145    22 /  50   0:29:20   9:47       0:12
   43.  Jaret Barrera           Eureka, CA               3066  M    9  0:29:23   9:48   9 /  15    43 / 145    23 /  50   0:29:27   9:49       0:04
   44.  Jason Paytas            Trididad, CA             3058  M   37  0:29:33   9:51   2 /   5    44 / 145    24 /  50   0:29:56   9:59       0:23
   45.  J B Coombs              Quincy, CA               3175  M    0  0:29:36   9:52   1 /   1    45 / 145    25 /  50   0:29:52   9:57       0:16
   46.  Tom Walsh               Trinidad, CA             3095  M   48  0:29:42   9:54   4 /   7    46 / 145    26 /  50   0:29:45   9:55       0:03
   47.  Mike Cox                Arcata, CA               3129  M   51  0:30:22  10:07   1 /   3    47 / 145    27 /  50   0:30:29  10:10       0:07
   48.  Jennifer Raisseau       Arcata, CA               3174  F    0  0:30:35  10:12   1 /   2    48 / 145    21 /  95   0:31:05  10:22       0:30
   49.  Alyssa Taylor           Bandon, OR               3032  F   13  0:30:38  10:13   9 /  14    49 / 145    22 /  95   0:30:53  10:18       0:15
   50.  Heather Johnson         McKinleyville, CA        3134  F   29  0:31:40  10:33   2 /  13    50 / 145    23 /  95   0:31:56  10:39       0:16
   51.  Matt Myrick             McKinleyville, CA        3018  M   13  0:32:08  10:43   4 /   4    51 / 145    28 /  50   0:32:14  10:45       0:06
   52.  Mary Bullwinkel         Fortuna, CA              3054  F   48  0:32:42  10:54   2 /   9    52 / 145    24 /  95   0:33:16  11:05       0:34
   53.  Krista Croteau          Fortuna, CA              3083  F   35  0:33:26  11:09   3 /  10    53 / 145    25 /  95   0:33:45  11:15       0:19
   54.  Melanie Morgan          Eureka, CA               3157  F   25  0:33:26  11:09   3 /  13    54 / 145    26 /  95   0:33:45  11:15       0:19
   55.  Anna Lee                Arcata, CA               3034  F   28  0:33:33  11:11   4 /  13    55 / 145    27 /  95   0:33:50  11:17       0:17
   56.  Catherine McGibbon      Eureka, CA               3055  F   11  0:33:54  11:18  10 /  14    56 / 145    28 /  95   0:34:17  11:26       0:23
   57.  John McGibbon           Eureka, CA               3056  M   46  0:33:57  11:19   5 /   7    57 / 145    29 /  50   0:34:19  11:26       0:22
   58.  Deb Laraby              Bridgeville, CA          3205  F   49  0:34:10  11:23   3 /   9    58 / 145    29 /  95   0:34:47  11:36       0:37
   59.  Susan Roberts           Crescent City, CA        3070  F   60  0:34:14  11:25   1 /   2    59 / 145    30 /  95   0:34:33  11:31       0:19
   60.  Claire Ledig            Bandon, OR               3001  F   10  0:34:40  11:33   4 /  15    60 / 145    31 /  95   0:34:56  11:39       0:16
   61.  Natalie Opalach         Arcata, CA               3014  F    8  0:34:49  11:36   5 /  15    61 / 145    32 /  95   0:35:27  11:49       0:38
   62.  Lori Barrett            Fortuna, CA              3084  F   44  0:35:10  11:43   2 /   7    62 / 145    33 /  95   0:35:48  11:56       0:38
   63.  Kate Barrett            Fortuna, CA              3082  F   12  0:35:10  11:43  11 /  14    63 / 145    34 /  95   0:35:43  11:54       0:33
   64.  Shirley Engberry        Eureka, CA               3161  F   49  0:36:09  12:03   4 /   9    64 / 145    35 /  95   0:36:10  12:03       0:01
   65.  Connor Roof             Arcata, CA               3111  M    9  0:36:16  12:05  10 /  15    65 / 145    30 /  50   0:36:38  12:13       0:22
   66.  Cyle Watkins            Arcata, CA               3146  M    8  0:36:26  12:09  11 /  15    66 / 145    31 /  50   0:36:50  12:17       0:24
   67.  Desmon Van              Arcata, CA               3148  M    8  0:36:27  12:09  12 /  15    67 / 145    32 /  50   0:36:49  12:16       0:22
   68.  Trish Ortiz             Sacramento, CA           3009  F   56  0:36:38  12:13   1 /   3    68 / 145    36 /  95   0:37:06  12:22       0:28
   69.  Dolly Bott              McKinleyville, CA        3062  F   39  0:37:00  12:20   4 /  10    69 / 145    37 /  95   0:37:02  12:21       0:02
   70.  Jessica Hobba           Eureka, CA               3040  F   28  0:37:00  12:20   5 /  13    70 / 145    38 /  95   0:37:18  12:26       0:18
   71.  Rachel Rue              Rohnert Park, CA         3061  F   28  0:37:01  12:20   6 /  13    71 / 145    39 /  95   0:37:18  12:26       0:17
   72.  Megan Jenkins           Mckinleyville, CA        3042  F   25  0:37:24  12:28   7 /  13    72 / 145    40 /  95   0:38:01  12:40       0:37
   73.  Aileen Martin           Eureka, CA               3064  F   54  0:37:24  12:28   1 /   5    73 / 145    41 /  95   0:38:06  12:42       0:42
   74.  Sasha Sajovic           Washington, DC           3115  F   26  0:37:29  12:30   8 /  13    74 / 145    42 /  95   0:38:03  12:41       0:34
   75.  Maggie Camagna          San Jose, CA             3085  F   28  0:37:36  12:32   9 /  13    75 / 145    43 /  95   0:37:47  12:36       0:11
   76.  Donna Wheeler           Weott, CA                3204  F   49  0:38:08  12:43   5 /   9    76 / 145    44 /  95   0:38:23  12:48       0:15
   77.  Bill Laraby             Bridgeville, CA          3206  M   63  0:38:28  12:49   3 /   3    77 / 145    33 /  50   0:39:06  13:02       0:38
   78.  Jessica Jones           Gardnerville, NV         3081  F   32  0:38:54  12:58   3 /   7    78 / 145    45 /  95   0:39:11  13:04       0:17
   79.  Chase Engberg           Eureka, CA               3065  M    8  0:38:58  12:59  13 /  15    79 / 145    34 /  50   0:39:00  13:00       0:02
   80.  Teresa Bagensh          Eureka, CA               3185  F   49  0:39:54  13:18   6 /   9    80 / 145    46 /  95   0:40:07  13:22       0:13
   81.  Cyndi Freitas           McKinleyville, CA        3101  F   43  0:40:23  13:28   3 /   7    81 / 145    47 /  95   0:40:44  13:35       0:21
   82.  Kim Jelinek             Mckinleyville, CA        3004  F   34  0:41:06  13:42   4 /   7    82 / 145    48 /  95   0:41:28  13:49       0:22
   83.  Kevin Paldino           Fortuna, CA              3059  M   48  0:41:22  13:47   6 /   7    83 / 145    35 /  50   0:42:00  14:00       0:38
   84.  Lindsey Paldino         Fortuna, CA              3060  F    9  0:41:22  13:47   6 /  15    84 / 145    49 /  95   0:41:59  14:00       0:37
   85.  Raegan Lima             Eureka, CA               3180  F   11  0:41:35  13:52  12 /  14    85 / 145    50 /  95   0:41:41  13:54       0:06
   86.  Ramona Lima             Eureka, CA               3181  F   40  0:41:35  13:52   4 /   7    86 / 145    51 /  95   0:41:41  13:54       0:06
   87.  Amelia Albee            Garberville, CA          3143  F   12  0:41:58  13:59  13 /  14    87 / 145    52 /  95   0:42:00  14:00       0:02
   88.  Megan Albee             Garberville, CA          3141  F   10  0:42:13  14:04   7 /  15    88 / 145    53 /  95   0:42:15  14:05       0:02
   89.  Dean Brown              Lakeport, CA             3179  M   59  0:42:44  14:15   1 /   1    89 / 145    36 /  50   0:43:14  14:25       0:30
   90.  Martha Albee            Garberville, CA          3142  F   41  0:42:49  14:16   5 /   7    90 / 145    54 /  95   0:42:51  14:17       0:02
   91.  Jeannie Patterson       Arcata, CA               3123  F   48  0:42:55  14:18   7 /   9    91 / 145    55 /  95   0:43:10  14:23       0:15
   92.  Pat Thomas              McKinleyville, CA        3178  F   54  0:43:03  14:21   2 /   5    92 / 145    56 /  95   0:43:42  14:34       0:39
   93.  Kasey Merten            Eureka, CA               3158  F   10  0:43:12  14:24   8 /  15    93 / 145    57 /  95   0:43:35  14:32       0:23
   94.  Paula Lawson            Eureka, CA               3053  F   50  0:45:40  15:13   3 /   5    94 / 145    58 /  95   0:46:18  15:26       0:38
   95.  Shantaram Jones         Bayside, CA              3016  M   24  0:45:40  15:13   1 /   1    95 / 145    37 /  50   0:46:19  15:26       0:39
   96.  Elizabeth Sullivan      Mckinleyville, CA        3017  F   54  0:45:40  15:13   4 /   5    96 / 145    59 /  95   0:46:19  15:26       0:39
   97.  Karen Lamb              Willow Creek, CA         3028  F   58  0:45:51  15:17   2 /   3    97 / 145    60 /  95   0:46:18  15:26       0:27
   98.  Michelle Costantine     Eureka, CA               3144  F   28  0:46:04  15:21  10 /  13    98 / 145    61 /  95   0:46:46  15:35       0:42
   99.  Amy Tollefson           Eureka, CA               3074  F   29  0:47:33  15:51  11 /  13    99 / 145    62 /  95   0:47:44  15:55       0:11
  100.  Elizabeth Richards      Eureka, CA               3078  F   26  0:47:33  15:51  12 /  13   100 / 145    63 /  95   0:47:44  15:55       0:11
  101.  Robin Rather            Arcata, CA               3122  F   33  0:48:00  16:00   5 /   7   101 / 145    64 /  95   0:48:24  16:08       0:24
  102.  Max Vaughan             McKinleyville, CA        3156  M    9  0:48:34  16:11  14 /  15   102 / 145    38 /  50   0:48:57  16:19       0:23
  103.  Elizabeth Thompson      Arcata, CA               3203  F   32  0:49:19  16:26   6 /   7   103 / 145    65 /  95   0:49:53  16:38       0:34
  104.  Nanda Prato             Arcata, CA               3106  F   35  0:49:20  16:27   5 /  10   104 / 145    66 /  95   0:49:53  16:38       0:33
  105.  Justin Maher            Eureka, CA               3003  M   33  0:49:31  16:30   1 /   2   105 / 145    39 /  50   0:50:13  16:44       0:42
  106.  Madeleine Maher         Eureka, CA               3005  F    6  0:49:32  16:31   9 /  15   106 / 145    67 /  95   0:50:13  16:44       0:41
  107.  Gregg Gold              Arcata, CA               3202  M   51  0:49:44  16:35   2 /   3   107 / 145    40 /  50   0:50:18  16:46       0:34
  108.  Chris Aberson           Arcata, CA               3107  M   37  0:49:45  16:35   3 /   5   108 / 145    41 /  50   0:50:18  16:46       0:33
  109.  Elizabeth Clark         Eureka, CA               3173  F    9  0:49:48  16:36  10 /  15   109 / 145    68 /  95   0:49:48  16:36       0:00
  110.  Andy O'Brien            Westhaven, CA            3169  M   31  0:50:18  16:46   2 /   2   110 / 145    42 /  50   0:51:04  17:01       0:46
  111.  Kira Obrien             Westhaven                3170  F    0  0:50:21  16:47   2 /   2   111 / 145    69 /  95   0:51:06  17:02       0:45
  112.  Maya O'Brian            Trinidad, CA             3168  F    8  0:50:23  16:48  11 /  15   112 / 145    70 /  95   0:51:07  17:02       0:44
  113.  Mary Johnson            McKinleyville, CA        3136  F   46  0:50:29  16:50   8 /   9   113 / 145    71 /  95   0:50:43  16:54       0:14
  114.  Myriah McCabe           Trinidad, CA             3166  F   12  0:51:37  17:12  14 /  14   114 / 145    72 /  95   0:52:24  17:28       0:47
  115.  Alicia McCabe           Trinidad, CA             3164  F    6  0:51:38  17:13  12 /  15   115 / 145    73 /  95   0:52:26  17:29       0:48
  116.  Gloria Smith            Garberville, CA          3039  F   64  0:52:08  17:23   2 /   2   116 / 145    74 /  95   0:52:22  17:27       0:14
  117.  Brad McCabe             Trinidad, CA             3162  M   38  0:52:12  17:24   4 /   5   117 / 145    43 /  50   0:53:00  17:40       0:48
  118.  Amy Moss-Strong         Bandon, OR               3033  F   43  0:52:23  17:28   6 /   7   118 / 145    75 /  95   0:52:33  17:31       0:10
  119.  Naomi Meyer             Mckinleyville, CA        3049  F   74  0:52:36  17:32   1 /   2   119 / 145    76 /  95   0:53:21  17:47       0:45
  120.  Jamaya McCabe           Trinidad, CA             3165  F   10  0:52:40  17:33  13 /  15   120 / 145    77 /  95   0:53:27  17:49       0:47
  121.  Jo Barber               Mckinleyville, CA        3114  F   73  0:52:40  17:33   2 /   2   121 / 145    78 /  95   0:53:19  17:46       0:39
  122.  Kevin McCabe            Mckinleyville, CA        3160  M   36  0:53:22  17:47   5 /   5   122 / 145    44 /  50   0:54:09  18:03       0:47
  123.  Christina McCabe        Trinidad, CA             3163  F   35  0:53:23  17:48   6 /  10   123 / 145    79 /  95   0:54:11  18:04       0:48
  124.  Helene Sajovic          Lafayette, LA            3116  F   59  0:55:54  18:38   3 /   3   124 / 145    80 /  95   0:56:29  18:50       0:35
  125.  Dallas Duggan           Willow Creek, CA         3029  F   69  0:56:31  18:50   1 /   2   125 / 145    81 /  95   0:57:02  19:01       0:31
  126.  Pat Bull                Willow Creek, CA         3045  F   65  0:56:32  18:51   2 /   2   126 / 145    82 /  95   0:57:02  19:01       0:30
  127.  Daral Clement           Eureka, CA               3145  F   53  0:56:54  18:58   5 /   5   127 / 145    83 /  95   0:57:44  19:15       0:50
  128.  Caterina Nicoletti      Canton, OH               3153  F    5  0:57:33  19:11  14 /  15   128 / 145    84 /  95   0:58:05  19:22       0:32
  129.  Michele Nicoletti       Canton, OH               3154  F   39  0:57:33  19:11   7 /  10   129 / 145    85 /  95   0:58:05  19:22       0:32
  130.  Connor Nicoletti        Canton, OH               3152  M    6  0:57:33  19:11  15 /  15   130 / 145    45 /  50   0:58:05  19:22       0:32
  131.  Cindy Vaughan           McKinleyville, CA        3155  F   45  0:57:40  19:13   9 /   9   131 / 145    86 /  95   0:58:10  19:23       0:30
  132.  Louise Meer             McKinleyville, CA        3022  F   75  0:57:57  19:19   1 /   2   132 / 145    87 /  95   0:58:43  19:34       0:46
  133.  Evelyn Fuller           Mckinleyville, CA        3050  F   78  0:57:58  19:19   2 /   2   133 / 145    88 /  95   0:58:43  19:34       0:45
  134.  Autumn Moss-Strong      Bandon, OR               3036  F    8  0:58:00  19:20  15 /  15   134 / 145    89 /  95   0:58:11  19:24       0:11
  135.  Wayne Strong            Bandon, OR               3048  M   47  0:58:01  19:20   7 /   7   135 / 145    46 /  50   0:58:12  19:24       0:11
  136.  Raquel Seed             Arcata, CA               3132  F   39  0:58:16  19:25   8 /  10   136 / 145    90 /  95   0:59:42  19:54       1:26
  137.  Deborah Eiers           McKinleyville, CA        3057  F   44  0:58:16  19:25   7 /   7   137 / 145    91 /  95   0:59:42  19:54       1:26
  138.  Mindi Ramirez           Eureka, CA               3167  F   28  0:58:17  19:26  13 /  13   138 / 145    92 /  95   0:59:42  19:54       1:25
  139.  Michelle Collins        Kneeland, CA             3184  F   38  1:01:13  20:24   9 /  10   139 / 145    93 /  95   1:03:04  21:01       1:51
  140.  Bob Coffan              Eureka, CA               3108  M   74  1:01:29  20:30   1 /   2   140 / 145    47 /  50   1:02:05  20:42       0:36
  141.  Kristi Shaw             Blue Lake, CA            3176  F   32  1:01:35  20:32   7 /   7   141 / 145    94 /  95   1:03:06  21:02       1:31
  142.  Aggie Franz             Eureka, CA               3177  F   36  1:02:03  20:41  10 /  10   142 / 145    95 /  95   1:03:52  21:17       1:49
  143.  Greg Templeton          Mckinleyville, CA        3099  M   50  1:02:45  20:55   3 /   3   143 / 145    48 /  50   1:03:09  21:03       0:24
  144.  Neal Pierce             Kentfield, CA            3007  M   73  1:27:08  29:03   2 /   2   144 / 145    49 /  50   1:27:57  29:19       0:49
  145.  Neil Mahoney            South San Francisco, CA  3109  M   78  1:27:08  29:03   1 /   1   145 / 145    50 /  50   1:27:57  29:19       0:49


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER - 3 MILES             

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Chris Aberson           Arcata, CA               3107  M   37  0:49:45  16:35   3 /   5   108 / 145    41 /  50   0:50:18  16:46       0:33
    2.  Amelia Albee            Garberville, CA          3143  F   12  0:41:58  13:59  13 /  14    87 / 145    52 /  95   0:42:00  14:00       0:02
    3.  Martha Albee            Garberville, CA          3142  F   41  0:42:49  14:16   5 /   7    90 / 145    54 /  95   0:42:51  14:17       0:02
    4.  Megan Albee             Garberville, CA          3141  F   10  0:42:13  14:04   7 /  15    88 / 145    53 /  95   0:42:15  14:05       0:02
    5.  Jahkota Anderson        Eureka, CA               3151  M   10  0:26:34   8:51   3 /  15    26 / 145    10 /  50   0:26:34   8:51       0:00
    6.  Teresa Bagensh          Eureka, CA               3185  F   49  0:39:54  13:18   6 /   9    80 / 145    46 /  95   0:40:07  13:22       0:13
    7.  Jo Barber               Mckinleyville, CA        3114  F   73  0:52:40  17:33   2 /   2   121 / 145    78 /  95   0:53:19  17:46       0:39
    8.  Jaret Barrera           Eureka, CA               3066  M    9  0:29:23   9:48   9 /  15    43 / 145    23 /  50   0:29:27   9:49       0:04
    9.  Kate Barrett            Fortuna, CA              3082  F   12  0:35:10  11:43  11 /  14    63 / 145    34 /  95   0:35:43  11:54       0:33
   10.  Lori Barrett            Fortuna, CA              3084  F   44  0:35:10  11:43   2 /   7    62 / 145    33 /  95   0:35:48  11:56       0:38
   11.  Life Bobby Orion Rather Arcata, CA               3121  M    9  0:26:39   8:53   5 /  15    28 / 145    12 /  50   0:27:02   9:01       0:23
   12.  Dolly Bott              McKinleyville, CA        3062  F   39  0:37:00  12:20   4 /  10    69 / 145    37 /  95   0:37:02  12:21       0:02
   13.  Dean Brown              Lakeport, CA             3179  M   59  0:42:44  14:15   1 /   1    89 / 145    36 /  50   0:43:14  14:25       0:30
   14.  Pat Bull                Willow Creek, CA         3045  F   65  0:56:32  18:51   2 /   2   126 / 145    82 /  95   0:57:02  19:01       0:30
   15.  Mary Bullwinkel         Fortuna, CA              3054  F   48  0:32:42  10:54   2 /   9    52 / 145    24 /  95   0:33:16  11:05       0:34
   16.  Shawn Burke             Brookings, OR            3088  M   45  0:18:22   6:07   1 /   7     1 / 145     1 /  50   0:18:22   6:07       0:00
   17.  Maggie Camagna          San Jose, CA             3085  F   28  0:37:36  12:32   9 /  13    75 / 145    43 /  95   0:37:47  12:36       0:11
   18.  Imogene Carson          Eureka, CA               3126  F   12  0:23:13   7:44   1 /  14     9 / 145     3 /  95   0:23:16   7:45       0:03
   19.  John Carson             Eureka, CA               3068  M   48  0:27:17   9:06   3 /   7    35 / 145    18 /  50   0:27:20   9:07       0:03
   20.  Nina Carson             Eureka, CA               3127  F   15  0:23:13   7:44   1 /   1    10 / 145     4 /  95   0:23:16   7:45       0:03
   21.  Oscar Carson            Eureka, CA               3067  M    9  0:24:26   8:09   1 /  15    14 / 145     8 /  50   0:24:26   8:09       0:00
   22.  Mary Carter             Eureka, CA               3092  F   22  0:25:51   8:37   1 /   1    19 / 145    11 /  95   0:25:59   8:40       0:08
   23.  Shannon Childs          Bayside, CA              3112  F   39  0:18:33   6:11   1 /  10     2 / 145     1 /  95   0:18:34   6:11       0:01
   24.  Elizabeth Clark         Eureka, CA               3173  F    9  0:49:48  16:36  10 /  15   109 / 145    68 /  95   0:49:48  16:36       0:00
   25.  William Clark           Fieldbrook, CA           3094  M    9  0:26:47   8:56   6 /  15    31 / 145    14 /  50   0:27:09   9:03       0:22
   26.  Daral Clement           Eureka, CA               3145  F   53  0:56:54  18:58   5 /   5   127 / 145    83 /  95   0:57:44  19:15       0:50
   27.  Bob Coffan              Eureka, CA               3108  M   74  1:01:29  20:30   1 /   2   140 / 145    47 /  50   1:02:05  20:42       0:36
   28.  Tyler Coley             McKinleyville, CA        3172  M   13  0:21:15   7:05   1 /   4     5 / 145     4 /  50   0:21:21   7:07       0:06
   29.  Michelle Collins        Kneeland, CA             3184  F   38  1:01:13  20:24   9 /  10   139 / 145    93 /  95   1:03:04  21:01       1:51
   30.  J B Coombs              Quincy, CA               3175  M    0  0:29:36   9:52   1 /   1    45 / 145    25 /  50   0:29:52   9:57       0:16
   31.  Michelle Costantine     Eureka, CA               3144  F   28  0:46:04  15:21  10 /  13    98 / 145    61 /  95   0:46:46  15:35       0:42
   32.  Ashlynn Cox             Arcata, CA               3128  F   11  0:24:30   8:10   3 /  14    15 / 145     7 /  95   0:24:30   8:10       0:00
   33.  Connor Cox              Arcata, CA               3130  M    8  0:26:37   8:52   4 /  15    27 / 145    11 /  50   0:26:45   8:55       0:08
   34.  Mike Cox                Arcata, CA               3129  M   51  0:30:22  10:07   1 /   3    47 / 145    27 /  50   0:30:29  10:10       0:07
   35.  Krista Croteau          Fortuna, CA              3083  F   35  0:33:26  11:09   3 /  10    53 / 145    25 /  95   0:33:45  11:15       0:19
   36.  Douglas Davis           McKinleyville, CA        3063  M   39  0:27:10   9:03   1 /   5    33 / 145    16 /  50   0:27:13   9:04       0:03
   37.  Dallas Duggan           Willow Creek, CA         3029  F   69  0:56:31  18:50   1 /   2   125 / 145    81 /  95   0:57:02  19:01       0:31
   38.  Deborah Eiers           McKinleyville, CA        3057  F   44  0:58:16  19:25   7 /   7   137 / 145    91 /  95   0:59:42  19:54       1:26
   39.  Elaine Ellsmore         Chico, CA                3077  F   33  0:24:05   8:02   1 /   7    12 / 145     6 /  95   0:24:13   8:04       0:08
   40.  Chase Engberg           Eureka, CA               3065  M    8  0:38:58  12:59  13 /  15    79 / 145    34 /  50   0:39:00  13:00       0:02
   41.  Shirley Engberry        Eureka, CA               3161  F   49  0:36:09  12:03   4 /   9    64 / 145    35 /  95   0:36:10  12:03       0:01
   42.  Annie Ewald             Trinidad, CA             3035  F   11  0:25:39   8:33   4 /  14    18 / 145    10 /  95   0:25:50   8:37       0:11
   43.  Kory Forsell            Loleta, CA               3013  M   13  0:21:57   7:19   2 /   4     6 / 145     5 /  50   0:21:57   7:19       0:00
   44.  Aggie Franz             Eureka, CA               3177  F   36  1:02:03  20:41  10 /  10   142 / 145    95 /  95   1:03:52  21:17       1:49
   45.  Cyndi Freitas           McKinleyville, CA        3101  F   43  0:40:23  13:28   3 /   7    81 / 145    47 /  95   0:40:44  13:35       0:21
   46.  Evelyn Fuller           Mckinleyville, CA        3050  F   78  0:57:58  19:19   2 /   2   133 / 145    88 /  95   0:58:43  19:34       0:45
   47.  Gregg Gold              Arcata, CA               3202  M   51  0:49:44  16:35   2 /   3   107 / 145    40 /  50   0:50:18  16:46       0:34
   48.  Morgan Goodwin          Eureka, CA               3069  M   10  0:27:06   9:02   7 /  15    32 / 145    15 /  50   0:26:57   8:59       0:00
   49.  Heidi Gunderson         Mckinleyville, CA        3159  F   11  0:27:42   9:14   8 /  14    38 / 145    19 /  95   0:27:55   9:18       0:13
   50.  Jessica Hobba           Eureka, CA               3040  F   28  0:37:00  12:20   5 /  13    70 / 145    38 /  95   0:37:18  12:26       0:18
   51.  David Hornsby           Fortuna, CA              3140  M   41  0:22:23   7:28   2 /   3     8 / 145     6 /  50   0:22:28   7:29       0:05
   52.  Jordan Hornsby          Fortuna, CA              3139  F   14  0:23:45   7:55   2 /  14    11 / 145     5 /  95   0:23:50   7:57       0:05
   53.  Kim Jelinek             Mckinleyville, CA        3004  F   34  0:41:06  13:42   4 /   7    82 / 145    48 /  95   0:41:28  13:49       0:22
   54.  Megan Jenkins           Mckinleyville, CA        3042  F   25  0:37:24  12:28   7 /  13    72 / 145    40 /  95   0:38:01  12:40       0:37
   55.  Amanda Johnson          McKinleyville, CA        3135  F   11  0:26:24   8:48   5 /  14    22 / 145    13 /  95   0:26:35   8:52       0:11
   56.  Heather Johnson         McKinleyville, CA        3134  F   29  0:31:40  10:33   2 /  13    50 / 145    23 /  95   0:31:56  10:39       0:16
   57.  Mary Johnson            McKinleyville, CA        3136  F   46  0:50:29  16:50   8 /   9   113 / 145    71 /  95   0:50:43  16:54       0:14
   58.  Caitlin Jones           Gardnerville, NV         3076  F    9  0:26:27   8:49   3 /  15    25 / 145    16 /  95   0:26:43   8:54       0:16
   59.  Jessica Jones           Gardnerville, NV         3081  F   32  0:38:54  12:58   3 /   7    78 / 145    45 /  95   0:39:11  13:04       0:17
   60.  Lynn Jones              Arcata, CA               3133  F   27  0:27:50   9:17   1 /  13    40 / 145    20 /  95   0:28:19   9:26       0:29
   61.  Shantaram Jones         Bayside, CA              3016  M   24  0:45:40  15:13   1 /   1    95 / 145    37 /  50   0:46:19  15:26       0:39
   62.  Emily Kinder            McKinleyville, CA        3105  F   14  0:26:42   8:54   7 /  14    30 / 145    17 /  95   0:26:43   8:54       0:01
   63.  Maddy Kinder            McKinleyville, CA        3104  F   10  0:25:12   8:24   2 /  15    17 / 145     9 /  95   0:25:12   8:24       0:00
   64.  Marcus Koesterer        Mckinleyville, CA        3041  M    8  0:27:58   9:19   8 /  15    41 / 145    21 /  50   0:28:00   9:20       0:02
   65.  Tk Koesterer            Mckinleyville, CA        3047  M   42  0:27:46   9:15   3 /   3    39 / 145    20 /  50   0:27:49   9:16       0:03
   66.  Karen Lamb              Willow Creek, CA         3028  F   58  0:45:51  15:17   2 /   3    97 / 145    60 /  95   0:46:18  15:26       0:27
   67.  Bill Laraby             Bridgeville, CA          3206  M   63  0:38:28  12:49   3 /   3    77 / 145    33 /  50   0:39:06  13:02       0:38
   68.  Deb Laraby              Bridgeville, CA          3205  F   49  0:34:10  11:23   3 /   9    58 / 145    29 /  95   0:34:47  11:36       0:37
   69.  Paula Lawson            Eureka, CA               3053  F   50  0:45:40  15:13   3 /   5    94 / 145    58 /  95   0:46:18  15:26       0:38
   70.  Claire Ledig            Bandon, OR               3001  F   10  0:34:40  11:33   4 /  15    60 / 145    31 /  95   0:34:56  11:39       0:16
   71.  Anna Lee                Arcata, CA               3034  F   28  0:33:33  11:11   4 /  13    55 / 145    27 /  95   0:33:50  11:17       0:17
   72.  Dana Lester             McKinleyville, CA        3031  F   11  0:26:26   8:49   6 /  14    24 / 145    15 /  95   0:26:38   8:53       0:12
   73.  Raegan Lima             Eureka, CA               3180  F   11  0:41:35  13:52  12 /  14    85 / 145    50 /  95   0:41:41  13:54       0:06
   74.  Ramona Lima             Eureka, CA               3181  F   40  0:41:35  13:52   4 /   7    86 / 145    51 /  95   0:41:41  13:54       0:06
   75.  Jeffrey Lindstrom       Eureka, CA               3080  M   48  0:26:39   8:53   2 /   7    29 / 145    13 /  50   0:26:48   8:56       0:09
   76.  Justin Maher            Eureka, CA               3003  M   33  0:49:31  16:30   1 /   2   105 / 145    39 /  50   0:50:13  16:44       0:42
   77.  Madeleine Maher         Eureka, CA               3005  F    6  0:49:32  16:31   9 /  15   106 / 145    67 /  95   0:50:13  16:44       0:41
   78.  Neil Mahoney            South San Francisco, CA  3109  M   78  1:27:08  29:03   1 /   1   145 / 145    50 /  50   1:27:57  29:19       0:49
   79.  Garret Mannix           Trinidad, CA             3102  M   17  0:21:11   7:04   1 /   1     4 / 145     3 /  50   0:21:13   7:04       0:02
   80.  Aileen Martin           Eureka, CA               3064  F   54  0:37:24  12:28   1 /   5    73 / 145    41 /  95   0:38:06  12:42       0:42
   81.  Alicia McCabe           Trinidad, CA             3164  F    6  0:51:38  17:13  12 /  15   115 / 145    73 /  95   0:52:26  17:29       0:48
   82.  Brad McCabe             Trinidad, CA             3162  M   38  0:52:12  17:24   4 /   5   117 / 145    43 /  50   0:53:00  17:40       0:48
   83.  Christina McCabe        Trinidad, CA             3163  F   35  0:53:23  17:48   6 /  10   123 / 145    79 /  95   0:54:11  18:04       0:48
   84.  Jamaya McCabe           Trinidad, CA             3165  F   10  0:52:40  17:33  13 /  15   120 / 145    77 /  95   0:53:27  17:49       0:47
   85.  Kevin McCabe            Mckinleyville, CA        3160  M   36  0:53:22  17:47   5 /   5   122 / 145    44 /  50   0:54:09  18:03       0:47
   86.  Myriah McCabe           Trinidad, CA             3166  F   12  0:51:37  17:12  14 /  14   114 / 145    72 /  95   0:52:24  17:28       0:47
   87.  Catherine McGibbon      Eureka, CA               3055  F   11  0:33:54  11:18  10 /  14    56 / 145    28 /  95   0:34:17  11:26       0:23
   88.  John McGibbon           Eureka, CA               3056  M   46  0:33:57  11:19   5 /   7    57 / 145    29 /  50   0:34:19  11:26       0:22
   89.  Andrea McKinnon         Crescent City, CA        3201  F   30  0:26:22   8:47   2 /   7    21 / 145    12 /  95   0:26:29   8:50       0:07
   90.  Nigel McKinnon          Crescent City, CA        3100  M   10  0:26:22   8:47   2 /  15    20 / 145     9 /  50   0:26:29   8:50       0:07
   91.  Louise Meer             McKinleyville, CA        3022  F   75  0:57:57  19:19   1 /   2   132 / 145    87 /  95   0:58:43  19:34       0:46
   92.  Melissa Merryman-Kinder Mckinleyville, CA        3103  F   43  0:24:58   8:19   1 /   7    16 / 145     8 /  95   0:24:59   8:20       0:01
   93.  Kasey Merten            Eureka, CA               3158  F   10  0:43:12  14:24   8 /  15    93 / 145    57 /  95   0:43:35  14:32       0:23
   94.  Naomi Meyer             Mckinleyville, CA        3049  F   74  0:52:36  17:32   1 /   2   119 / 145    76 /  95   0:53:21  17:47       0:45
   95.  Melanie Morgan          Eureka, CA               3157  F   25  0:33:26  11:09   3 /  13    54 / 145    26 /  95   0:33:45  11:15       0:19
   96.  Amy Moss-Strong         Bandon, OR               3033  F   43  0:52:23  17:28   6 /   7   118 / 145    75 /  95   0:52:33  17:31       0:10
   97.  Autumn Moss-Strong      Bandon, OR               3036  F    8  0:58:00  19:20  15 /  15   134 / 145    89 /  95   0:58:11  19:24       0:11
   98.  Matt Myrick             McKinleyville, CA        3018  M   13  0:32:08  10:43   4 /   4    51 / 145    28 /  50   0:32:14  10:45       0:06
   99.  Caterina Nicoletti      Canton, OH               3153  F    5  0:57:33  19:11  14 /  15   128 / 145    84 /  95   0:58:05  19:22       0:32
  100.  Connor Nicoletti        Canton, OH               3152  M    6  0:57:33  19:11  15 /  15   130 / 145    45 /  50   0:58:05  19:22       0:32
  101.  Michele Nicoletti       Canton, OH               3154  F   39  0:57:33  19:11   7 /  10   129 / 145    85 /  95   0:58:05  19:22       0:32
  102.  Maya O'Brian            Trinidad, CA             3168  F    8  0:50:23  16:48  11 /  15   112 / 145    70 /  95   0:51:07  17:02       0:44
  103.  Andy O'Brien            Westhaven, CA            3169  M   31  0:50:18  16:46   2 /   2   110 / 145    42 /  50   0:51:04  17:01       0:46
  104.  Kira Obrien             Westhaven                3170  F    0  0:50:21  16:47   2 /   2   111 / 145    69 /  95   0:51:06  17:02       0:45
  105.  Natalie Opalach         Arcata, CA               3014  F    8  0:34:49  11:36   5 /  15    61 / 145    32 /  95   0:35:27  11:49       0:38
  106.  Sarah Orders            Arcata, CA               3137  F   10  0:22:18   7:26   1 /  15     7 / 145     2 /  95   0:22:18   7:26       0:00
  107.  Joseph Ortiz            Sacramento, CA           3008  M   60  0:24:12   8:04   1 /   3    13 / 145     7 /  50   0:24:21   8:07       0:09
  108.  Trish Ortiz             Sacramento, CA           3009  F   56  0:36:38  12:13   1 /   3    68 / 145    36 /  95   0:37:06  12:22       0:28
  109.  Kevin Paldino           Fortuna, CA              3059  M   48  0:41:22  13:47   6 /   7    83 / 145    35 /  50   0:42:00  14:00       0:38
  110.  Lindsey Paldino         Fortuna, CA              3060  F    9  0:41:22  13:47   6 /  15    84 / 145    49 /  95   0:41:59  14:00       0:37
  111.  Jeannie Patterson       Arcata, CA               3123  F   48  0:42:55  14:18   7 /   9    91 / 145    55 /  95   0:43:10  14:23       0:15
  112.  Jason Paytas            Trididad, CA             3058  M   37  0:29:33   9:51   2 /   5    44 / 145    24 /  50   0:29:56   9:59       0:23
  113.  Neal Pierce             Kentfield, CA            3007  M   73  1:27:08  29:03   2 /   2   144 / 145    49 /  50   1:27:57  29:19       0:49
  114.  Nanda Prato             Arcata, CA               3106  F   35  0:49:20  16:27   5 /  10   104 / 145    66 /  95   0:49:53  16:38       0:33
  115.  Jennifer Raisseau       Arcata, CA               3174  F    0  0:30:35  10:12   1 /   2    48 / 145    21 /  95   0:31:05  10:22       0:30
  116.  Mindi Ramirez           Eureka, CA               3167  F   28  0:58:17  19:26  13 /  13   138 / 145    92 /  95   0:59:42  19:54       1:25
  117.  Robin Rather            Arcata, CA               3122  F   33  0:48:00  16:00   5 /   7   101 / 145    64 /  95   0:48:24  16:08       0:24
  118.  Elizabeth Richards      Eureka, CA               3078  F   26  0:47:33  15:51  12 /  13   100 / 145    63 /  95   0:47:44  15:55       0:11
  119.  Mitzi Richardson        Alameda, CA              3043  F   38  0:26:25   8:48   2 /  10    23 / 145    14 /  95   0:26:45   8:55       0:20
  120.  Susan Roberts           Crescent City, CA        3070  F   60  0:34:14  11:25   1 /   2    59 / 145    30 /  95   0:34:33  11:31       0:19
  121.  Connor Roof             Arcata, CA               3111  M    9  0:36:16  12:05  10 /  15    65 / 145    30 /  50   0:36:38  12:13       0:22
  122.  Rachel Rue              Rohnert Park, CA         3061  F   28  0:37:01  12:20   6 /  13    71 / 145    39 /  95   0:37:18  12:26       0:17
  123.  Helene Sajovic          Lafayette, LA            3116  F   59  0:55:54  18:38   3 /   3   124 / 145    80 /  95   0:56:29  18:50       0:35
  124.  Sasha Sajovic           Washington, DC           3115  F   26  0:37:29  12:30   8 /  13    74 / 145    42 /  95   0:38:03  12:41       0:34
  125.  Raquel Seed             Arcata, CA               3132  F   39  0:58:16  19:25   8 /  10   136 / 145    90 /  95   0:59:42  19:54       1:26
  126.  Kristi Shaw             Blue Lake, CA            3176  F   32  1:01:35  20:32   7 /   7   141 / 145    94 /  95   1:03:06  21:02       1:31
  127.  Liz Shorey              Fortuna, CA              3096  F   45  0:27:18   9:06   1 /   9    36 / 145    18 /  95   0:27:30   9:10       0:12
  128.  Tom Shorey              Fortuna, CA              3097  M   13  0:27:11   9:04   3 /   4    34 / 145    17 /  50   0:27:23   9:08       0:12
  129.  Gloria Smith            Garberville, CA          3039  F   64  0:52:08  17:23   2 /   2   116 / 145    74 /  95   0:52:22  17:27       0:14
  130.  Robert Smith            Garberville, CA          3046  M   66  0:29:08   9:43   1 /   1    42 / 145    22 /  50   0:29:20   9:47       0:12
  131.  Wayne Strong            Bandon, OR               3048  M   47  0:58:01  19:20   7 /   7   135 / 145    46 /  50   0:58:12  19:24       0:11
  132.  Elizabeth Sullivan      Mckinleyville, CA        3017  F   54  0:45:40  15:13   4 /   5    96 / 145    59 /  95   0:46:19  15:26       0:39
  133.  Gary Sumers             Eureka, CA               3138  M   60  0:27:29   9:10   2 /   3    37 / 145    19 /  50   0:27:39   9:13       0:10
  134.  Alyssa Taylor           Bandon, OR               3032  F   13  0:30:38  10:13   9 /  14    49 / 145    22 /  95   0:30:53  10:18       0:15
  135.  Greg Templeton          Mckinleyville, CA        3099  M   50  1:02:45  20:55   3 /   3   143 / 145    48 /  50   1:03:09  21:03       0:24
  136.  Pat Thomas              McKinleyville, CA        3178  F   54  0:43:03  14:21   2 /   5    92 / 145    56 /  95   0:43:42  14:34       0:39
  137.  Elizabeth Thompson      Arcata, CA               3203  F   32  0:49:19  16:26   6 /   7   103 / 145    65 /  95   0:49:53  16:38       0:34
  138.  Amy Tollefson           Eureka, CA               3074  F   29  0:47:33  15:51  11 /  13    99 / 145    62 /  95   0:47:44  15:55       0:11
  139.  Desmon Van              Arcata, CA               3148  M    8  0:36:27  12:09  12 /  15    67 / 145    32 /  50   0:36:49  12:16       0:22
  140.  Cindy Vaughan           McKinleyville, CA        3155  F   45  0:57:40  19:13   9 /   9   131 / 145    86 /  95   0:58:10  19:23       0:30
  141.  Max Vaughan             McKinleyville, CA        3156  M    9  0:48:34  16:11  14 /  15   102 / 145    38 /  50   0:48:57  16:19       0:23
  142.  Tom Walsh               Trinidad, CA             3095  M   48  0:29:42   9:54   4 /   7    46 / 145    26 /  50   0:29:45   9:55       0:03
  143.  Cyle Watkins            Arcata, CA               3146  M    8  0:36:26  12:09  11 /  15    66 / 145    31 /  50   0:36:50  12:17       0:24
  144.  Mario Westrhal          Crescent City, CA        3110  M   42  0:20:14   6:45   1 /   3     3 / 145     2 /  50   0:20:15   6:45       0:01
  145.  Donna Wheeler           Weott, CA                3204  F   49  0:38:08  12:43   5 /   9    76 / 145    44 /  95   0:38:23  12:48       0:15


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 AGE DIVISION RESULTS


 MALES 10 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Oscar Carson            Eureka, CA               3067  M    9  0:24:26   8:09   1 /  15    14 / 145     8 /  50   0:24:26   8:09       0:00
    2.  Nigel McKinnon          Crescent City, CA        3100  M   10  0:26:22   8:47   2 /  15    20 / 145     9 /  50   0:26:29   8:50       0:07
    3.  Jahkota Anderson        Eureka, CA               3151  M   10  0:26:34   8:51   3 /  15    26 / 145    10 /  50   0:26:34   8:51       0:00
    4.  Connor Cox              Arcata, CA               3130  M    8  0:26:37   8:52   4 /  15    27 / 145    11 /  50   0:26:45   8:55       0:08
    5.  Life Bobby Orion Rather Arcata, CA               3121  M    9  0:26:39   8:53   5 /  15    28 / 145    12 /  50   0:27:02   9:01       0:23
    6.  William Clark           Fieldbrook, CA           3094  M    9  0:26:47   8:56   6 /  15    31 / 145    14 /  50   0:27:09   9:03       0:22
    7.  Morgan Goodwin          Eureka, CA               3069  M   10  0:27:06   9:02   7 /  15    32 / 145    15 /  50   0:26:57   8:59       0:00
    8.  Marcus Koesterer        Mckinleyville, CA        3041  M    8  0:27:58   9:19   8 /  15    41 / 145    21 /  50   0:28:00   9:20       0:02
    9.  Jaret Barrera           Eureka, CA               3066  M    9  0:29:23   9:48   9 /  15    43 / 145    23 /  50   0:29:27   9:49       0:04
   10.  Connor Roof             Arcata, CA               3111  M    9  0:36:16  12:05  10 /  15    65 / 145    30 /  50   0:36:38  12:13       0:22
   11.  Cyle Watkins            Arcata, CA               3146  M    8  0:36:26  12:09  11 /  15    66 / 145    31 /  50   0:36:50  12:17       0:24
   12.  Desmon Van              Arcata, CA               3148  M    8  0:36:27  12:09  12 /  15    67 / 145    32 /  50   0:36:49  12:16       0:22
   13.  Chase Engberg           Eureka, CA               3065  M    8  0:38:58  12:59  13 /  15    79 / 145    34 /  50   0:39:00  13:00       0:02
   14.  Max Vaughan             McKinleyville, CA        3156  M    9  0:48:34  16:11  14 /  15   102 / 145    38 /  50   0:48:57  16:19       0:23
   15.  Connor Nicoletti        Canton, OH               3152  M    6  0:57:33  19:11  15 /  15   130 / 145    45 /  50   0:58:05  19:22       0:32


 FEMALES 10 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Sarah Orders            Arcata, CA               3137  F   10  0:22:18   7:26   1 /  15     7 / 145     2 /  95   0:22:18   7:26       0:00
    2.  Maddy Kinder            McKinleyville, CA        3104  F   10  0:25:12   8:24   2 /  15    17 / 145     9 /  95   0:25:12   8:24       0:00
    3.  Caitlin Jones           Gardnerville, NV         3076  F    9  0:26:27   8:49   3 /  15    25 / 145    16 /  95   0:26:43   8:54       0:16
    4.  Claire Ledig            Bandon, OR               3001  F   10  0:34:40  11:33   4 /  15    60 / 145    31 /  95   0:34:56  11:39       0:16
    5.  Natalie Opalach         Arcata, CA               3014  F    8  0:34:49  11:36   5 /  15    61 / 145    32 /  95   0:35:27  11:49       0:38
    6.  Lindsey Paldino         Fortuna, CA              3060  F    9  0:41:22  13:47   6 /  15    84 / 145    49 /  95   0:41:59  14:00       0:37
    7.  Megan Albee             Garberville, CA          3141  F   10  0:42:13  14:04   7 /  15    88 / 145    53 /  95   0:42:15  14:05       0:02
    8.  Kasey Merten            Eureka, CA               3158  F   10  0:43:12  14:24   8 /  15    93 / 145    57 /  95   0:43:35  14:32       0:23
    9.  Madeleine Maher         Eureka, CA               3005  F    6  0:49:32  16:31   9 /  15   106 / 145    67 /  95   0:50:13  16:44       0:41
   10.  Elizabeth Clark         Eureka, CA               3173  F    9  0:49:48  16:36  10 /  15   109 / 145    68 /  95   0:49:48  16:36       0:00
   11.  Maya O'Brian            Trinidad, CA             3168  F    8  0:50:23  16:48  11 /  15   112 / 145    70 /  95   0:51:07  17:02       0:44
   12.  Alicia McCabe           Trinidad, CA             3164  F    6  0:51:38  17:13  12 /  15   115 / 145    73 /  95   0:52:26  17:29       0:48
   13.  Jamaya McCabe           Trinidad, CA             3165  F   10  0:52:40  17:33  13 /  15   120 / 145    77 /  95   0:53:27  17:49       0:47
   14.  Caterina Nicoletti      Canton, OH               3153  F    5  0:57:33  19:11  14 /  15   128 / 145    84 /  95   0:58:05  19:22       0:32
   15.  Autumn Moss-Strong      Bandon, OR               3036  F    8  0:58:00  19:20  15 /  15   134 / 145    89 /  95   0:58:11  19:24       0:11


 MALES 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Tyler Coley             McKinleyville, CA        3172  M   13  0:21:15   7:05   1 /   4     5 / 145     4 /  50   0:21:21   7:07       0:06
    2.  Kory Forsell            Loleta, CA               3013  M   13  0:21:57   7:19   2 /   4     6 / 145     5 /  50   0:21:57   7:19       0:00
    3.  Tom Shorey              Fortuna, CA              3097  M   13  0:27:11   9:04   3 /   4    34 / 145    17 /  50   0:27:23   9:08       0:12
    4.  Matt Myrick             McKinleyville, CA        3018  M   13  0:32:08  10:43   4 /   4    51 / 145    28 /  50   0:32:14  10:45       0:06


 FEMALES 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Imogene Carson          Eureka, CA               3126  F   12  0:23:13   7:44   1 /  14     9 / 145     3 /  95   0:23:16   7:45       0:03
    2.  Jordan Hornsby          Fortuna, CA              3139  F   14  0:23:45   7:55   2 /  14    11 / 145     5 /  95   0:23:50   7:57       0:05
    3.  Ashlynn Cox             Arcata, CA               3128  F   11  0:24:30   8:10   3 /  14    15 / 145     7 /  95   0:24:30   8:10       0:00
    4.  Annie Ewald             Trinidad, CA             3035  F   11  0:25:39   8:33   4 /  14    18 / 145    10 /  95   0:25:50   8:37       0:11
    5.  Amanda Johnson          McKinleyville, CA        3135  F   11  0:26:24   8:48   5 /  14    22 / 145    13 /  95   0:26:35   8:52       0:11
    6.  Dana Lester             McKinleyville, CA        3031  F   11  0:26:26   8:49   6 /  14    24 / 145    15 /  95   0:26:38   8:53       0:12
    7.  Emily Kinder            McKinleyville, CA        3105  F   14  0:26:42   8:54   7 /  14    30 / 145    17 /  95   0:26:43   8:54       0:01
    8.  Heidi Gunderson         Mckinleyville, CA        3159  F   11  0:27:42   9:14   8 /  14    38 / 145    19 /  95   0:27:55   9:18       0:13
    9.  Alyssa Taylor           Bandon, OR               3032  F   13  0:30:38  10:13   9 /  14    49 / 145    22 /  95   0:30:53  10:18       0:15
   10.  Catherine McGibbon      Eureka, CA               3055  F   11  0:33:54  11:18  10 /  14    56 / 145    28 /  95   0:34:17  11:26       0:23
   11.  Kate Barrett            Fortuna, CA              3082  F   12  0:35:10  11:43  11 /  14    63 / 145    34 /  95   0:35:43  11:54       0:33
   12.  Raegan Lima             Eureka, CA               3180  F   11  0:41:35  13:52  12 /  14    85 / 145    50 /  95   0:41:41  13:54       0:06
   13.  Amelia Albee            Garberville, CA          3143  F   12  0:41:58  13:59  13 /  14    87 / 145    52 /  95   0:42:00  14:00       0:02
   14.  Myriah McCabe           Trinidad, CA             3166  F   12  0:51:37  17:12  14 /  14   114 / 145    72 /  95   0:52:24  17:28       0:47


 MALES 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Garret Mannix           Trinidad, CA             3102  M   17  0:21:11   7:04   1 /   1     4 / 145     3 /  50   0:21:13   7:04       0:02


 FEMALES 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Nina Carson             Eureka, CA               3127  F   15  0:23:13   7:44   1 /   1    10 / 145     4 /  95   0:23:16   7:45       0:03


 MALES 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Shantaram Jones         Bayside, CA              3016  M   24  0:45:40  15:13   1 /   1    95 / 145    37 /  50   0:46:19  15:26       0:39


 FEMALES 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Mary Carter             Eureka, CA               3092  F   22  0:25:51   8:37   1 /   1    19 / 145    11 /  95   0:25:59   8:40       0:08


 FEMALES 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Lynn Jones              Arcata, CA               3133  F   27  0:27:50   9:17   1 /  13    40 / 145    20 /  95   0:28:19   9:26       0:29
    2.  Heather Johnson         McKinleyville, CA        3134  F   29  0:31:40  10:33   2 /  13    50 / 145    23 /  95   0:31:56  10:39       0:16
    3.  Melanie Morgan          Eureka, CA               3157  F   25  0:33:26  11:09   3 /  13    54 / 145    26 /  95   0:33:45  11:15       0:19
    4.  Anna Lee                Arcata, CA               3034  F   28  0:33:33  11:11   4 /  13    55 / 145    27 /  95   0:33:50  11:17       0:17
    5.  Jessica Hobba           Eureka, CA               3040  F   28  0:37:00  12:20   5 /  13    70 / 145    38 /  95   0:37:18  12:26       0:18
    6.  Rachel Rue              Rohnert Park, CA         3061  F   28  0:37:01  12:20   6 /  13    71 / 145    39 /  95   0:37:18  12:26       0:17
    7.  Megan Jenkins           Mckinleyville, CA        3042  F   25  0:37:24  12:28   7 /  13    72 / 145    40 /  95   0:38:01  12:40       0:37
    8.  Sasha Sajovic           Washington, DC           3115  F   26  0:37:29  12:30   8 /  13    74 / 145    42 /  95   0:38:03  12:41       0:34
    9.  Maggie Camagna          San Jose, CA             3085  F   28  0:37:36  12:32   9 /  13    75 / 145    43 /  95   0:37:47  12:36       0:11
   10.  Michelle Costantine     Eureka, CA               3144  F   28  0:46:04  15:21  10 /  13    98 / 145    61 /  95   0:46:46  15:35       0:42
   11.  Amy Tollefson           Eureka, CA               3074  F   29  0:47:33  15:51  11 /  13    99 / 145    62 /  95   0:47:44  15:55       0:11
   12.  Elizabeth Richards      Eureka, CA               3078  F   26  0:47:33  15:51  12 /  13   100 / 145    63 /  95   0:47:44  15:55       0:11
   13.  Mindi Ramirez           Eureka, CA               3167  F   28  0:58:17  19:26  13 /  13   138 / 145    92 /  95   0:59:42  19:54       1:25


 MALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Justin Maher            Eureka, CA               3003  M   33  0:49:31  16:30   1 /   2   105 / 145    39 /  50   0:50:13  16:44       0:42
    2.  Andy O'Brien            Westhaven, CA            3169  M   31  0:50:18  16:46   2 /   2   110 / 145    42 /  50   0:51:04  17:01       0:46


 FEMALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Elaine Ellsmore         Chico, CA                3077  F   33  0:24:05   8:02   1 /   7    12 / 145     6 /  95   0:24:13   8:04       0:08
    2.  Andrea McKinnon         Crescent City, CA        3201  F   30  0:26:22   8:47   2 /   7    21 / 145    12 /  95   0:26:29   8:50       0:07
    3.  Jessica Jones           Gardnerville, NV         3081  F   32  0:38:54  12:58   3 /   7    78 / 145    45 /  95   0:39:11  13:04       0:17
    4.  Kim Jelinek             Mckinleyville, CA        3004  F   34  0:41:06  13:42   4 /   7    82 / 145    48 /  95   0:41:28  13:49       0:22
    5.  Robin Rather            Arcata, CA               3122  F   33  0:48:00  16:00   5 /   7   101 / 145    64 /  95   0:48:24  16:08       0:24
    6.  Elizabeth Thompson      Arcata, CA               3203  F   32  0:49:19  16:26   6 /   7   103 / 145    65 /  95   0:49:53  16:38       0:34
    7.  Kristi Shaw             Blue Lake, CA            3176  F   32  1:01:35  20:32   7 /   7   141 / 145    94 /  95   1:03:06  21:02       1:31


 MALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Douglas Davis           McKinleyville, CA        3063  M   39  0:27:10   9:03   1 /   5    33 / 145    16 /  50   0:27:13   9:04       0:03
    2.  Jason Paytas            Trididad, CA             3058  M   37  0:29:33   9:51   2 /   5    44 / 145    24 /  50   0:29:56   9:59       0:23
    3.  Chris Aberson           Arcata, CA               3107  M   37  0:49:45  16:35   3 /   5   108 / 145    41 /  50   0:50:18  16:46       0:33
    4.  Brad McCabe             Trinidad, CA             3162  M   38  0:52:12  17:24   4 /   5   117 / 145    43 /  50   0:53:00  17:40       0:48
    5.  Kevin McCabe            Mckinleyville, CA        3160  M   36  0:53:22  17:47   5 /   5   122 / 145    44 /  50   0:54:09  18:03       0:47


 FEMALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Shannon Childs          Bayside, CA              3112  F   39  0:18:33   6:11   1 /  10     2 / 145     1 /  95   0:18:34   6:11       0:01
    2.  Mitzi Richardson        Alameda, CA              3043  F   38  0:26:25   8:48   2 /  10    23 / 145    14 /  95   0:26:45   8:55       0:20
    3.  Krista Croteau          Fortuna, CA              3083  F   35  0:33:26  11:09   3 /  10    53 / 145    25 /  95   0:33:45  11:15       0:19
    4.  Dolly Bott              McKinleyville, CA        3062  F   39  0:37:00  12:20   4 /  10    69 / 145    37 /  95   0:37:02  12:21       0:02
    5.  Nanda Prato             Arcata, CA               3106  F   35  0:49:20  16:27   5 /  10   104 / 145    66 /  95   0:49:53  16:38       0:33
    6.  Christina McCabe        Trinidad, CA             3163  F   35  0:53:23  17:48   6 /  10   123 / 145    79 /  95   0:54:11  18:04       0:48
    7.  Michele Nicoletti       Canton, OH               3154  F   39  0:57:33  19:11   7 /  10   129 / 145    85 /  95   0:58:05  19:22       0:32
    8.  Raquel Seed             Arcata, CA               3132  F   39  0:58:16  19:25   8 /  10   136 / 145    90 /  95   0:59:42  19:54       1:26
    9.  Michelle Collins        Kneeland, CA             3184  F   38  1:01:13  20:24   9 /  10   139 / 145    93 /  95   1:03:04  21:01       1:51
   10.  Aggie Franz             Eureka, CA               3177  F   36  1:02:03  20:41  10 /  10   142 / 145    95 /  95   1:03:52  21:17       1:49


 MALES 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Mario Westrhal          Crescent City, CA        3110  M   42  0:20:14   6:45   1 /   3     3 / 145     2 /  50   0:20:15   6:45       0:01
    2.  David Hornsby           Fortuna, CA              3140  M   41  0:22:23   7:28   2 /   3     8 / 145     6 /  50   0:22:28   7:29       0:05
    3.  Tk Koesterer            Mckinleyville, CA        3047  M   42  0:27:46   9:15   3 /   3    39 / 145    20 /  50   0:27:49   9:16       0:03


 FEMALES 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Melissa Merryman-Kinder Mckinleyville, CA        3103  F   43  0:24:58   8:19   1 /   7    16 / 145     8 /  95   0:24:59   8:20       0:01
    2.  Lori Barrett            Fortuna, CA              3084  F   44  0:35:10  11:43   2 /   7    62 / 145    33 /  95   0:35:48  11:56       0:38
    3.  Cyndi Freitas           McKinleyville, CA        3101  F   43  0:40:23  13:28   3 /   7    81 / 145    47 /  95   0:40:44  13:35       0:21
    4.  Ramona Lima             Eureka, CA               3181  F   40  0:41:35  13:52   4 /   7    86 / 145    51 /  95   0:41:41  13:54       0:06
    5.  Martha Albee            Garberville, CA          3142  F   41  0:42:49  14:16   5 /   7    90 / 145    54 /  95   0:42:51  14:17       0:02
    6.  Amy Moss-Strong         Bandon, OR               3033  F   43  0:52:23  17:28   6 /   7   118 / 145    75 /  95   0:52:33  17:31       0:10
    7.  Deborah Eiers           McKinleyville, CA        3057  F   44  0:58:16  19:25   7 /   7   137 / 145    91 /  95   0:59:42  19:54       1:26


 MALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Shawn Burke             Brookings, OR            3088  M   45  0:18:22   6:07   1 /   7     1 / 145     1 /  50   0:18:22   6:07       0:00
    2.  Jeffrey Lindstrom       Eureka, CA               3080  M   48  0:26:39   8:53   2 /   7    29 / 145    13 /  50   0:26:48   8:56       0:09
    3.  John Carson             Eureka, CA               3068  M   48  0:27:17   9:06   3 /   7    35 / 145    18 /  50   0:27:20   9:07       0:03
    4.  Tom Walsh               Trinidad, CA             3095  M   48  0:29:42   9:54   4 /   7    46 / 145    26 /  50   0:29:45   9:55       0:03
    5.  John McGibbon           Eureka, CA               3056  M   46  0:33:57  11:19   5 /   7    57 / 145    29 /  50   0:34:19  11:26       0:22
    6.  Kevin Paldino           Fortuna, CA              3059  M   48  0:41:22  13:47   6 /   7    83 / 145    35 /  50   0:42:00  14:00       0:38
    7.  Wayne Strong            Bandon, OR               3048  M   47  0:58:01  19:20   7 /   7   135 / 145    46 /  50   0:58:12  19:24       0:11


 FEMALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Liz Shorey              Fortuna, CA              3096  F   45  0:27:18   9:06   1 /   9    36 / 145    18 /  95   0:27:30   9:10       0:12
    2.  Mary Bullwinkel         Fortuna, CA              3054  F   48  0:32:42  10:54   2 /   9    52 / 145    24 /  95   0:33:16  11:05       0:34
    3.  Deb Laraby              Bridgeville, CA          3205  F   49  0:34:10  11:23   3 /   9    58 / 145    29 /  95   0:34:47  11:36       0:37
    4.  Shirley Engberry        Eureka, CA               3161  F   49  0:36:09  12:03   4 /   9    64 / 145    35 /  95   0:36:10  12:03       0:01
    5.  Donna Wheeler           Weott, CA                3204  F   49  0:38:08  12:43   5 /   9    76 / 145    44 /  95   0:38:23  12:48       0:15
    6.  Teresa Bagensh          Eureka, CA               3185  F   49  0:39:54  13:18   6 /   9    80 / 145    46 /  95   0:40:07  13:22       0:13
    7.  Jeannie Patterson       Arcata, CA               3123  F   48  0:42:55  14:18   7 /   9    91 / 145    55 /  95   0:43:10  14:23       0:15
    8.  Mary Johnson            McKinleyville, CA        3136  F   46  0:50:29  16:50   8 /   9   113 / 145    71 /  95   0:50:43  16:54       0:14
    9.  Cindy Vaughan           McKinleyville, CA        3155  F   45  0:57:40  19:13   9 /   9   131 / 145    86 /  95   0:58:10  19:23       0:30


 MALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Mike Cox                Arcata, CA               3129  M   51  0:30:22  10:07   1 /   3    47 / 145    27 /  50   0:30:29  10:10       0:07
    2.  Gregg Gold              Arcata, CA               3202  M   51  0:49:44  16:35   2 /   3   107 / 145    40 /  50   0:50:18  16:46       0:34
    3.  Greg Templeton          Mckinleyville, CA        3099  M   50  1:02:45  20:55   3 /   3   143 / 145    48 /  50   1:03:09  21:03       0:24


 FEMALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Aileen Martin           Eureka, CA               3064  F   54  0:37:24  12:28   1 /   5    73 / 145    41 /  95   0:38:06  12:42       0:42
    2.  Pat Thomas              McKinleyville, CA        3178  F   54  0:43:03  14:21   2 /   5    92 / 145    56 /  95   0:43:42  14:34       0:39
    3.  Paula Lawson            Eureka, CA               3053  F   50  0:45:40  15:13   3 /   5    94 / 145    58 /  95   0:46:18  15:26       0:38
    4.  Elizabeth Sullivan      Mckinleyville, CA        3017  F   54  0:45:40  15:13   4 /   5    96 / 145    59 /  95   0:46:19  15:26       0:39
    5.  Daral Clement           Eureka, CA               3145  F   53  0:56:54  18:58   5 /   5   127 / 145    83 /  95   0:57:44  19:15       0:50


 MALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Dean Brown              Lakeport, CA             3179  M   59  0:42:44  14:15   1 /   1    89 / 145    36 /  50   0:43:14  14:25       0:30


 FEMALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Trish Ortiz             Sacramento, CA           3009  F   56  0:36:38  12:13   1 /   3    68 / 145    36 /  95   0:37:06  12:22       0:28
    2.  Karen Lamb              Willow Creek, CA         3028  F   58  0:45:51  15:17   2 /   3    97 / 145    60 /  95   0:46:18  15:26       0:27
    3.  Helene Sajovic          Lafayette, LA            3116  F   59  0:55:54  18:38   3 /   3   124 / 145    80 /  95   0:56:29  18:50       0:35


 MALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Joseph Ortiz            Sacramento, CA           3008  M   60  0:24:12   8:04   1 /   3    13 / 145     7 /  50   0:24:21   8:07       0:09
    2.  Gary Sumers             Eureka, CA               3138  M   60  0:27:29   9:10   2 /   3    37 / 145    19 /  50   0:27:39   9:13       0:10
    3.  Bill Laraby             Bridgeville, CA          3206  M   63  0:38:28  12:49   3 /   3    77 / 145    33 /  50   0:39:06  13:02       0:38


 FEMALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Susan Roberts           Crescent City, CA        3070  F   60  0:34:14  11:25   1 /   2    59 / 145    30 /  95   0:34:33  11:31       0:19
    2.  Gloria Smith            Garberville, CA          3039  F   64  0:52:08  17:23   2 /   2   116 / 145    74 /  95   0:52:22  17:27       0:14


 MALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Robert Smith            Garberville, CA          3046  M   66  0:29:08   9:43   1 /   1    42 / 145    22 /  50   0:29:20   9:47       0:12


 FEMALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Dallas Duggan           Willow Creek, CA         3029  F   69  0:56:31  18:50   1 /   2   125 / 145    81 /  95   0:57:02  19:01       0:31
    2.  Pat Bull                Willow Creek, CA         3045  F   65  0:56:32  18:51   2 /   2   126 / 145    82 /  95   0:57:02  19:01       0:30


 MALES 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Bob Coffan              Eureka, CA               3108  M   74  1:01:29  20:30   1 /   2   140 / 145    47 /  50   1:02:05  20:42       0:36
    2.  Neal Pierce             Kentfield, CA            3007  M   73  1:27:08  29:03   2 /   2   144 / 145    49 /  50   1:27:57  29:19       0:49


 FEMALES 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Naomi Meyer             Mckinleyville, CA        3049  F   74  0:52:36  17:32   1 /   2   119 / 145    76 /  95   0:53:21  17:47       0:45
    2.  Jo Barber               Mckinleyville, CA        3114  F   73  0:52:40  17:33   2 /   2   121 / 145    78 /  95   0:53:19  17:46       0:39


 MALES 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Neil Mahoney            South San Francisco, CA  3109  M   78  1:27:08  29:03   1 /   1   145 / 145    50 /  50   1:27:57  29:19       0:49


 FEMALES 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Louise Meer             McKinleyville, CA        3022  F   75  0:57:57  19:19   1 /   2   132 / 145    87 /  95   0:58:43  19:34       0:46
    2.  Evelyn Fuller           Mckinleyville, CA        3050  F   78  0:57:58  19:19   2 /   2   133 / 145    88 /  95   0:58:43  19:34       0:45


 MALES UNKNOWN AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  J B Coombs              Quincy, CA               3175  M    0  0:29:36   9:52   1 /   1    45 / 145    25 /  50   0:29:52   9:57       0:16


 FEMALES UNKNOWN AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jennifer Raisseau       Arcata, CA               3174  F    0  0:30:35  10:12   1 /   2    48 / 145    21 /  95   0:31:05  10:22       0:30
    2.  Kira Obrien             Westhaven                3170  F    0  0:50:21  16:47   2 /   2   111 / 145    69 /  95   0:51:06  17:02       0:45


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |





NON TIMED RUNNERS IN ALPHA ORDER 



NUMBER OF NAMES LISTED -  40 


Elizabeth Cardoza, Trinidad, CA 
Danielle Carlson, Arcata, CA 
Roof Connor, Arcata, CA 
Alison Dickey, Ashland, OR 
Bob Dickey, Ashland, OR 
Marilyn Dutkus, Eureka, CA 
Anna Edwards, Lewiston, CA 
Laurel Edwards, Lewiston, CA 
Steve Edwards, Lewiston, CA 
Gina Ferraro, Redding, CA 
Gina Fleschner, Trinidad, CA 
Richard French, McKinleyville, CA 
Mj Goble, Fortuna, CA 
Alexandra Goodell, Arcata, CA 
Allison Hartley, Mckinleyville, CA 
Gisela Hartley, Mckinleyville, CA 
Pam Hartley, Mckinleyville, CA 
Stephanie Hartley, Mckinleyville, CA 
Mark Haslam, Redding, CA 
Dayne Johnson, Anderson, CA 
Sean Jones Ii, Gardnerville, NV 
Carl Larkin, Anderson, CA 
Monica McMackin, Eureka, CA 
Janell Meine, Antioch, CA 
Cameron Nicoletti, Canton, OH 
Roseanna Nicoletti, Canton, OH 
Marianne Olstad, Anderson, CA 
Charlotte Peters, Clovis, CA 
Steve Raymond, Arcata, CA 
Audrey Richards, Trinidad, CA 
David Richards, Trinidad, CA 
Dominique Richards, Trinidad, CA 
Molly Rohan, Ukiah, CA 
Sally Rohan, Ukiah, CA 
Tim Rohan, Ukiah, CA 
Mindy Sherwood, Anderson, CA 
Joe Tauzer, Woodland, CA 
Marquise Van, Arcata, CA 
Emily Vaughan, Anderson, CA 
Mario Westphal, Crescent City, CA 


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |
RaceCenter.com Race Results
 
  RESULTS BY AA SPORTS, LTD:  WEBSITE: www.racecenter.com               
                              E-MAIL:  aasports@racecenter.com          
                              PHONE:   (503) 531-3140                   

  TRINIDAD TO CLAM BEACH 3 MILER             

  SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 11, 2006     


  145 - # OF FINISHERS
   50 - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
   95 - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
   41 - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION

| How To Search for Your Name on this Page |

| Top 10 Overall Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results |
| Overall Results in Alphabetical Order |
| Age Group Results |
| Non Timed Participants |



 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP TEN OVERALL MALES  
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Shawn Burke             Brookings, OR            3088  M   45  0:18:22   6:07   1 /   7     1 / 145     1 /  50   0:18:22   6:07       0:00
    2.  Mario Westrhal          Crescent City, CA        3110  M   42  0:20:14   6:45   1 /   3     3 / 145     2 /  50   0:20:15   6:45       0:01
    3.  Garret Mannix           Trinidad, CA             3102  M   17  0:21:11   7:04   1 /   1     4 / 145     3 /  50   0:21:13   7:04       0:02
    4.  Tyler Coley             McKinleyville, CA        3172  M   13  0:21:15   7:05   1 /   4     5 / 145     4 /  50   0:21:21   7:07       0:06
    5.  Kory Forsell            Loleta, CA               3013  M   13  0:21:57   7:19   2 /   4     6 / 145     5 /  50   0:21:57   7:19       0:00
    6.  David Hornsby           Fortuna, CA              3140  M   41  0:22:23   7:28   2 /   3     8 / 145     6 /  50   0:22:28   7:29       0:05
    7.  Joseph Ortiz            Sacramento, CA           3008  M   60  0:24:12   8:04   1 /   3    13 / 145     7 /  50   0:24:21   8:07       0:09
    8.  Oscar Carson            Eureka, CA               3067  M    9  0:24:26   8:09   1 /  15    14 / 145     8 /  50   0:24:26   8:09       0:00
    9.  Nigel McKinnon          Crescent City, CA        3100  M   10  0:26:22   8:47   2 /  15    20 / 145     9 /  50   0:26:29   8:50       0:07
   10.  Jahkota Anderson        Eureka, CA               3151  M   10  0:26:34   8:51   3 /  15    26 / 145    10 /  50   0:26:34   8:51       0:00


   TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Shannon Childs          Bayside, CA              3112  F   39  0:18:33   6:11   1 /  10     2 / 145     1 /  95   0:18:34   6:11       0:01
    2.  Sarah Orders            Arcata, CA               3137  F   10  0:22:18   7:26   1 /  15     7 / 145     2 /  95   0:22:18   7:26       0:00
    3.  Imogene Carson          Eureka, CA               3126  F   12  0:23:13   7:44   1 /  14     9 / 145     3 /  95   0:23:16   7:45       0:03
    4.  Nina Carson             Eureka, CA               3127  F   15  0:23:13   7:44   1 /   1    10 / 145     4 /  95   0:23:16   7:45       0:03
    5.  Jordan Hornsby          Fortuna, CA              3139  F   14  0:23:45   7:55   2 /  14    11 / 145     5 /  95   0:23:50   7:57       0:05
    6.  Elaine Ellsmore         Chico, CA                3077  F   33  0:24:05   8:02   1 /   7    12 / 145     6 /  95   0:24:13   8:04       0:08
    7.  Ashlynn Cox             Arcata, CA               3128  F   11  0:24:30   8:10   3 /  14    15 / 145     7 /  95   0:24:30   8:10       0:00
    8.  Melissa Merryman-Kinder Mckinleyville, CA        3103  F   43  0:24:58   8:19   1 /   7    16 / 145     8 /  95   0:24:59   8:20       0:01
    9.  Maddy Kinder            McKinleyville, CA        3104  F   10  0:25:12   8:24   2 /  15    17 / 145     9 /  95   0:25:12   8:24       0:00
   10.  Annie Ewald             Trinidad, CA             3035  F   11  0:25:39   8:33   4 /  14    18 / 145    10 /  95   0:25:50   8:37       0:11


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Shawn Burke             Brookings, OR            3088  M   45  0:18:22   6:07   1 /   7     1 / 145     1 /  50   0:18:22   6:07       0:00
    2.  Mario Westrhal          Crescent City, CA        3110  M   42  0:20:14   6:45   1 /   3     3 / 145     2 /  50   0:20:15   6:45       0:01
    3.  David Hornsby           Fortuna, CA              3140  M   41  0:22:23   7:28   2 /   3     8 / 145     6 /  50   0:22:28   7:29       0:05
    4.  Joseph Ortiz            Sacramento, CA           3008  M   60  0:24:12   8:04   1 /   3    13 / 145     7 /  50   0:24:21   8:07       0:09
    5.  Jeffrey Lindstrom       Eureka, CA               3080  M   48  0:26:39   8:53   2 /   7    29 / 145    13 /  50   0:26:48   8:56       0:09
    6.  John Carson             Eureka, CA               3068  M   48  0:27:17   9:06   3 /   7    35 / 145    18 /  50   0:27:20   9:07       0:03
    7.  Gary Sumers             Eureka, CA               3138  M   60  0:27:29   9:10   2 /   3    37 / 145    19 /  50   0:27:39   9:13       0:10
    8.  Tk Koesterer            Mckinleyville, CA        3047  M   42  0:27:46   9:15   3 /   3    39 / 145    20 /  50   0:27:49   9:16       0:03
    9.  Robert Smith            Garberville, CA          3046  M   66  0:29:08   9:43   1 /   1    42 / 145    22 /  50   0:29:20   9:47       0:12
   10.  Tom Walsh               Trinidad, CA             3095  M   48  0:29:42   9:54   4 /   7    46 / 145    26 /  50   0:29:45   9:55       0:03


   TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Melissa Merryman-Kinder Mckinleyville, CA        3103  F   43  0:24:58   8:19   1 /   7    16 / 145     8 /  95   0:24:59   8:20       0:01
    2.  Liz Shorey              Fortuna, CA              3096  F   45  0:27:18   9:06   1 /   9    36 / 145    18 /  95   0:27:30   9:10       0:12
    3.  Mary Bullwinkel         Fortuna, CA              3054  F   48  0:32:42  10:54   2 /   9    52 / 145    24 /  95   0:33:16  11:05       0:34
    4.  Deb Laraby              Bridgeville, CA          3205  F   49  0:34:10  11:23   3 /   9    58 / 145    29 /  95   0:34:47  11:36       0:37
    5.  Susan Roberts           Crescent City, CA        3070  F   60  0:34:14  11:25   1 /   2    59 / 145    30 /  95   0:34:33  11:31       0:19
    6.  Lori Barrett            Fortuna, CA              3084  F   44  0:35:10  11:43   2 /   7    62 / 145    33 /  95   0:35:48  11:56       0:38
    7.  Shirley Engberry        Eureka, CA               3161  F   49  0:36:09  12:03   4 /   9    64 / 145    35 /  95   0:36:10  12:03       0:01
    8.  Trish Ortiz             Sacramento, CA           3009  F   56  0:36:38  12:13   1 /   3    68 / 145    36 /  95   0:37:06  12:22       0:28
    9.  Aileen Martin           Eureka, CA               3064  F   54  0:37:24  12:28   1 /   5    73 / 145    41 /  95   0:38:06  12:42       0:42
   10.  Donna Wheeler           Weott, CA                3204  F   49  0:38:08  12:43   5 /   9    76 / 145    44 /  95   0:38:23  12:48       0:15


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - 3 MILES             

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Shawn Burke             Brookings, OR            3088  M   45  0:18:22   6:07   1 /   7     1 / 145     1 /  50   0:18:22   6:07       0:00
    2.  Shannon Childs          Bayside, CA              3112  F   39  0:18:33   6:11   1 /  10     2 / 145     1 /  95   0:18:34   6:11       0:01
    3.  Mario Westrhal          Crescent City, CA        3110  M   42  0:20:14   6:45   1 /   3     3 / 145     2 /  50   0:20:15   6:45       0:01
    4.  Garret Mannix           Trinidad, CA             3102  M   17  0:21:11   7:04   1 /   1     4 / 145     3 /  50   0:21:13   7:04       0:02
    5.  Tyler Coley             McKinleyville, CA        3172  M   13  0:21:15   7:05   1 /   4     5 / 145     4 /  50   0:21:21   7:07       0:06
    6.  Kory Forsell            Loleta, CA               3013  M   13  0:21:57   7:19   2 /   4     6 / 145     5 /  50   0:21:57   7:19       0:00
    7.  Sarah Orders            Arcata, CA               3137  F   10  0:22:18   7:26   1 /  15     7 / 145     2 /  95   0:22:18   7:26       0:00
    8.  David Hornsby           Fortuna, CA              3140  M   41  0:22:23   7:28   2 /   3     8 / 145     6 /  50   0:22:28   7:29       0:05
    9.  Imogene Carson          Eureka, CA               3126  F   12  0:23:13   7:44   1 /  14     9 / 145     3 /  95   0:23:16   7:45       0:03
   10.  Nina Carson             Eureka, CA               3127  F   15  0:23:13   7:44   1 /   1    10 / 145     4 /  95   0:23:16   7:45       0:03
   11.  Jordan Hornsby          Fortuna, CA              3139  F   14  0:23:45   7:55   2 /  14    11 / 145     5 /  95   0:23:50   7:57       0:05
   12.  Elaine Ellsmore         Chico, CA                3077  F   33  0:24:05   8:02   1 /   7    12 / 145     6 /  95   0:24:13   8:04       0:08
   13.  Joseph Ortiz            Sacramento, CA           3008  M   60  0:24:12   8:04   1 /   3    13 / 145     7 /  50   0:24:21   8:07       0:09
   14.  Oscar Carson            Eureka, CA               3067  M    9  0:24:26   8:09   1 /  15    14 / 145     8 /  50   0:24:26   8:09       0:00
   15.  Ashlynn Cox             Arcata, CA               3128  F   11  0:24:30   8:10   3 /  14    15 / 145     7 /  95   0:24:30   8:10       0:00
   16.  Melissa Merryman-Kinder Mckinleyville, CA        3103  F   43  0:24:58   8:19   1 /   7    16 / 145     8 /  95   0:24:59   8:20       0:01
   17.  Maddy Kinder            McKinleyville, CA        3104  F   10  0:25:12   8:24   2 /  15    17 / 145     9 /  95   0:25:12   8:24       0:00
   18.  Annie Ewald             Trinidad, CA             3035  F   11  0:25:39   8:33   4 /  14    18 / 145    10 /  95   0:25:50   8:37       0:11
   19.  Mary Carter             Eureka, CA               3092  F   22  0:25:51   8:37   1 /   1    19 / 145    11 /  95   0:25:59   8:40       0:08
   20.  Nigel McKinnon          Crescent City, CA        3100  M   10  0:26:22   8:47   2 /  15    20 / 145     9 /  50   0:26:29   8:50       0:07
   21.  Andrea McKinnon         Crescent City, CA        3201  F   30  0:26:22   8:47   2 /   7    21 / 145    12 /  95   0:26:29   8:50       0:07
   22.  Amanda Johnson          McKinleyville, CA        3135  F   11  0:26:24   8:48   5 /  14    22 / 145    13 /  95   0:26:35   8:52       0:11
   23.  Mitzi Richardson        Alameda, CA              3043  F   38  0:26:25   8:48   2 /  10    23 / 145    14 /  95   0:26:45   8:55       0:20
   24.  Dana Lester             McKinleyville, CA        3031  F   11  0:26:26   8:49   6 /  14    24 / 145    15 /  95   0:26:38   8:53       0:12
   25.  Caitlin Jones           Gardnerville, NV         3076  F    9  0:26:27   8:49   3 /  15    25 / 145    16 /  95   0:26:43   8:54       0:16
   26.  Jahkota Anderson        Eureka, CA               3151  M   10  0:26:34   8:51   3 /  15    26 / 145    10 /  50   0:26:34   8:51       0:00
   27.  Connor Cox              Arcata, CA               3130  M    8  0:26:37   8:52   4 /  15    27 / 145    11 /  50   0:26:45   8:55       0:08
   28.  Life Bobby Orion Rather Arcata, CA               3121  M    9  0:26:39   8:53   5 /  15    28 / 145    12 /  50   0:27:02   9:01       0:23
   29.  Jeffrey Lindstrom       Eureka, CA               3080  M   48  0:26:39   8:53   2 /   7    29 / 145    13 /  50   0:26:48   8:56       0:09
   30.  Emily Kinder            McKinleyville, CA        3105  F   14  0:26:42   8:54   7 /  14    30 / 145    17 /  95   0:26:43   8:54       0:01
   31.  William Clark           Fieldbrook, CA           3094  M    9  0:26:47   8:56   6 /  15    31 / 145    14 /  50   0:27:09   9:03       0:22
   32.  Morgan Goodwin          Eureka, CA               3069  M   10  0:27:06   9:02   7 /  15    32 / 145    15 /  50   0:26:57   8:59       0:00
   33.  Douglas Davis           McKinleyville, CA        3063  M   39  0:27:10   9:03   1 /   5    33 / 145    16 /  50   0:27:13   9:04       0:03
   34.  Tom Shorey              Fortuna, CA              3097  M   13  0:27:11   9:04   3 /   4    34 / 145    17 /  50   0:27:23   9:08       0:12
   35.  John Carson             Eureka, CA               3068  M   48  0:27:17   9:06   3 /   7    35 / 145    18 /  50   0:27:20   9:07       0:03
   36.  Liz Shorey              Fortuna, CA              3096  F   45  0:27:18   9:06   1 /   9    36 / 145    18 /  95   0:27:30   9:10       0:12
   37.  Gary Sumers             Eureka, CA               3138  M   60  0:27:29   9:10   2 /   3    37 / 145    19 /  50   0:27:39   9:13       0:10
   38.  Heidi Gunderson         Mckinleyville, CA        3159  F   11  0:27:42   9:14   8 /  14    38 / 145    19 /  95   0:27:55   9:18       0:13
   39.  Tk Koesterer            Mckinleyville, CA        3047  M   42  0:27:46   9:15   3 /   3    39 / 145    20 /  50   0:27:49   9:16       0:03
   40.  Lynn Jones              Arcata, CA               3133  F   27  0:27:50   9:17   1 /  13    40 / 145    20 /  95   0:28:19   9:26       0:29
   41.  Marcus Koesterer        Mckinleyville, CA        3041  M    8  0:27:58   9:19   8 /  15    41 / 145    21 /  50   0:28:00   9:20       0:02
   42.  Robert Smith            Garberville, CA          3046  M   66  0:29:08   9:43   1 /   1    42 / 145    22 /  50   0:29:20   9:47       0:12
   43.  Jaret Barrera           Eureka, CA               3066  M    9  0:29:23   9:48   9 /  15    43 / 145    23 /  50   0:29:27   9:49       0:04
   44.  Jason Paytas            Trididad, CA             3058  M   37  0:29:33   9:51   2 /   5    44 / 145    24 /  50   0:29:56   9:59       0:23
   45.  J B Coombs              Quincy, CA               3175  M    0  0:29:36   9:52   1 /   1    45 / 145    25 /  50   0:29:52   9:57       0:16
   46.  Tom Walsh               Trinidad, CA             3095  M   48  0:29:42   9:54   4 /   7    46 / 145    26 /  50   0:29:45   9:55       0:03
   47.  Mike Cox                Arcata, CA               3129  M   51  0:30:22  10:07   1 /   3    47 / 145    27 /  50   0:30:29  10:10       0:07
   48.  Jennifer Raisseau       Arcata, CA               3174  F    0  0:30:35  10:12   1 /   2    48 / 145    21 /  95   0:31:05  10:22       0:30
   49.  Alyssa Taylor           Bandon, OR               3032  F   13  0:30:38  10:13   9 /  14    49 / 145    22 /  95   0:30:53  10:18       0:15
   50.  Heather Johnson         McKinleyville, CA        3134  F   29  0:31:40  10:33   2 /  13    50 / 145    23 /  95   0:31:56  10:39       0:16
   51.  Matt Myrick             McKinleyville, CA        3018  M   13  0:32:08  10:43   4 /   4    51 / 145    28 /  50   0:32:14  10:45       0:06
   52.  Mary Bullwinkel         Fortuna, CA              3054  F   48  0:32:42  10:54   2 /   9    52 / 145    24 /  95   0:33:16  11:05       0:34
   53.  Krista Croteau          Fortuna, CA              3083  F   35  0:33:26  11:09   3 /  10    53 / 145    25 /  95   0:33:45  11:15       0:19
   54.  Melanie Morgan          Eureka, CA               3157  F   25  0:33:26  11:09   3 /  13    54 / 145    26 /  95   0:33:45  11:15       0:19
   55.  Anna Lee                Arcata, CA               3034  F   28  0:33:33  11:11   4 /  13    55 / 145    27 /  95   0:33:50  11:17       0:17
   56.  Catherine McGibbon      Eureka, CA               3055  F   11  0:33:54  11:18  10 /  14    56 / 145    28 /  95   0:34:17  11:26       0:23
   57.  John McGibbon           Eureka, CA               3056  M   46  0:33:57  11:19   5 /   7    57 / 145    29 /  50   0:34:19  11:26       0:22
   58.  Deb Laraby              Bridgeville, CA          3205  F   49  0:34:10  11:23   3 /   9    58 / 145    29 /  95   0:34:47  11:36       0:37
   59.  Susan Roberts           Crescent City, CA        3070  F   60  0:34:14  11:25   1 /   2    59 / 145    30 /  95   0:34:33  11:31       0:19
   60.  Claire Ledig            Bandon, OR               3001  F   10  0:34:40  11:33   4 /  15    60 / 145    31 /  95   0:34:56  11:39       0:16
   61.  Natalie Opalach         Arcata, CA               3014  F    8  0:34:49  11:36   5 /  15    61 / 145    32 /  95   0:35:27  11:49       0:38
   62.  Lori Barrett            Fortuna, CA              3084  F   44  0:35:10  11:43   2 /   7    62 / 145    33 /  95   0:35:48  11:56       0:38
   63.  Kate Barrett            Fortuna, CA              3082  F   12  0:35:10  11:43  11 /  14    63 / 145    34 /  95   0:35:43  11:54       0:33
   64.  Shirley Engberry        Eureka, CA               3161  F   49  0:36:09  12:03   4 /   9    64 / 145    35 /  95   0:36:10  12:03       0:01
   65.  Connor Roof             Arcata, CA               3111  M    9  0:36:16  12:05  10 /  15    65 / 145    30 /  50   0:36:38  12:13       0:22
   66.  Cyle Watkins            Arcata, CA               3146  M    8  0:36:26  12:09  11 /  15    66 / 145    31 /  50   0:36:50  12:17       0:24
   67.  Desmon Van              Arcata, CA               3148  M    8  0:36:27  12:09  12 /  15    67 / 145    32 /  50   0:36:49  12:16       0:22
   68.  Trish Ortiz             Sacramento, CA           3009  F   56  0:36:38  12:13   1 /   3    68 / 145    36 /  95   0:37:06  12:22       0:28
   69.  Dolly Bott              McKinleyville, CA        3062  F   39  0:37:00  12:20   4 /  10    69 / 145    37 /  95   0:37:02  12:21       0:02
   70.  Jessica Hobba           Eureka, CA               3040  F   28  0:37:00  12:20   5 /  13    70 / 145    38 /  95   0:37:18  12:26       0:18
   71.  Rachel Rue              Rohnert Park, CA         3061  F   28  0:37:01  12:20   6 /  13    71 / 145    39 /  95   0:37:18  12:26       0:17
   72.  Megan Jenkins           Mckinleyville, CA        3042  F   25  0:37:24  12:28   7 /  13    72 / 145    40 /  95   0:38:01  12:40       0:37
   73.  Aileen Martin           Eureka, CA               3064  F   54  0:37:24  12:28   1 /   5    73 / 145    41 /  95   0:38:06  12:42       0:42
   74.  Sasha Sajovic           Washington, DC           3115  F   26  0:37:29  12:30   8 /  13    74 / 145    42 /  95   0:38:03  12:41       0:34
   75.  Maggie Camagna          San Jose, CA             3085  F   28  0:37:36  12:32   9 /  13    75 / 145    43 /  95   0:37:47  12:36       0:11
   76.  Donna Wheeler           Weott, CA                3204  F   49  0:38:08  12:43   5 /   9    76 / 145    44 /  95   0:38:23  12:48       0:15
   77.  Bill Laraby             Bridgeville, CA          3206  M   63  0:38:28  12:49   3 /   3    77 / 145    33 /  50   0:39:06  13:02       0:38
   78.  Jessica Jones           Gardnerville, NV         3081  F   32  0:38:54  12:58   3 /   7    78 / 145    45 /  95   0:39:11  13:04       0:17
   79.  Chase Engberg           Eureka, CA               3065  M    8  0:38:58  12:59  13 /  15    79 / 145    34 /  50   0:39:00  13:00       0:02
   80.  Teresa Bagensh          Eureka, CA               3185  F   49  0:39:54  13:18   6 /   9    80 / 145    46 /  95   0:40:07  13:22       0:13
   81.  Cyndi Freitas           McKinleyville, CA        3101  F   43  0:40:23  13:28   3 /   7    81 / 145    47 /  95   0:40:44  13:35       0:21
   82.  Kim Jelinek             Mckinleyville, CA        3004  F   34  0:41:06  13:42   4 /   7    82 / 145    48 /  95   0:41:28  13:49       0:22
   83.  Kevin Paldino           Fortuna, CA              3059  M   48  0:41:22  13:47   6 /   7    83 / 145    35 /  50   0:42:00  14:00       0:38
   84.  Lindsey Paldino         Fortuna, CA              3060  F    9  0:41:22  13:47   6 /  15    84 / 145    49 /  95   0:41:59  14:00       0:37
   85.  Raegan Lima             Eureka, CA               3180  F   11  0:41:35  13:52  12 /  14    85 / 145    50 /  95   0:41:41  13:54       0:06
   86.  Ramona Lima             Eureka, CA               3181  F   40  0:41:35  13:52   4 /   7    86 / 145    51 /  95   0:41:41  13:54       0:06
   87.  Amelia Albee            Garberville, CA          3143  F   12  0:41:58  13:59  13 /  14    87 / 145    52 /  95   0:42:00  14:00       0:02
   88.  Megan Albee             Garberville, CA          3141  F   10  0:42:13  14:04   7 /  15    88 / 145    53 /  95   0:42:15  14:05       0:02
   89.  Dean Brown              Lakeport, CA             3179  M   59  0:42:44  14:15   1 /   1    89 / 145    36 /  50   0:43:14  14:25       0:30
   90.  Martha Albee            Garberville, CA          3142  F   41  0:42:49  14:16   5 /   7    90 / 145    54 /  95   0:42:51  14:17       0:02
   91.  Jeannie Patterson       Arcata, CA               3123  F   48  0:42:55  14:18   7 /   9    91 / 145    55 /  95   0:43:10  14:23       0:15
   92.  Pat Thomas              McKinleyville, CA        3178  F   54  0:43:03  14:21   2 /   5    92 / 145    56 /  95   0:43:42  14:34       0:39
   93.  Kasey Merten            Eureka, CA               3158  F   10  0:43:12  14:24   8 /  15    93 / 145    57 /  95   0:43:35  14:32       0:23
   94.  Paula Lawson            Eureka, CA               3053  F   50  0:45:40  15:13   3 /   5    94 / 145    58 /  95   0:46:18  15:26       0:38
   95.  Shantaram Jones         Bayside, CA              3016  M   24  0:45:40  15:13   1 /   1    95 / 145    37 /  50   0:46:19  15:26       0:39
   96.  Elizabeth Sullivan      Mckinleyville, CA        3017  F   54  0:45:40  15:13   4 /   5    96 / 145    59 /  95   0:46:19  15:26       0:39
   97.  Karen Lamb              Willow Creek, CA         3028  F   58  0:45:51  15:17   2 /   3    97 / 145    60 /  95   0:46:18  15:26       0:27
   98.  Michelle Costantine     Eureka, CA               3144  F   28  0:46:04  15:21  10 /  13    98 / 145    61 /  95   0:46:46  15:35       0:42
   99.  Amy Tollefson           Eureka, CA               3074  F   29  0:47:33  15:51  11 /  13    99 / 145    62 /  95   0:47:44  15:55       0:11
  100.  Elizabeth Richards      Eureka, CA               3078  F   26  0:47:33  15:51  12 /  13   100 / 145    63 /  95   0:47:44  15:55       0:11
  101.  Robin Rather            Arcata, CA               3122  F   33  0:48:00  16:00   5 /   7   101 / 145    64 /  95   0:48:24  16:08       0:24
  102.  Max Vaughan             McKinleyville, CA        3156  M    9  0:48:34  16:11  14 /  15   102 / 145    38 /  50   0:48:57  16:19       0:23
  103.  Elizabeth Thompson      Arcata, CA               3203  F   32  0:49:19  16:26   6 /   7   103 / 145    65 /  95   0:49:53  16:38       0:34
  104.  Nanda Prato             Arcata, CA               3106  F   35  0:49:20  16:27   5 /  10   104 / 145    66 /  95   0:49:53  16:38       0:33
  105.  Justin Maher            Eureka, CA               3003  M   33  0:49:31  16:30   1 /   2   105 / 145    39 /  50   0:50:13  16:44       0:42
  106.  Madeleine Maher         Eureka, CA               3005  F    6  0:49:32  16:31   9 /  15   106 / 145    67 /  95   0:50:13  16:44       0:41
  107.  Gregg Gold              Arcata, CA               3202  M   51  0:49:44  16:35   2 /   3   107 / 145    40 /  50   0:50:18  16:46       0:34
  108.  Chris Aberson           Arcata, CA               3107  M   37  0:49:45  16:35   3 /   5   108 / 145    41 /  50   0:50:18  16:46       0:33
  109.  Elizabeth Clark         Eureka, CA               3173  F    9  0:49:48  16:36  10 /  15   109 / 145    68 /  95   0:49:48  16:36       0:00
  110.  Andy O'Brien            Westhaven, CA            3169  M   31  0:50:18  16:46   2 /   2   110 / 145    42 /  50   0:51:04  17:01       0:46
  111.  Kira Obrien             Westhaven                3170  F    0  0:50:21  16:47   2 /   2   111 / 145    69 /  95   0:51:06  17:02       0:45
  112.  Maya O'Brian            Trinidad, CA             3168  F    8  0:50:23  16:48  11 /  15   112 / 145    70 /  95   0:51:07  17:02       0:44
  113.  Mary Johnson            McKinleyville, CA        3136  F   46  0:50:29  16:50   8 /   9   113 / 145    71 /  95   0:50:43  16:54       0:14
  114.  Myriah McCabe           Trinidad, CA             3166  F   12  0:51:37  17:12  14 /  14   114 / 145    72 /  95   0:52:24  17:28       0:47
  115.  Alicia McCabe           Trinidad, CA             3164  F    6  0:51:38  17:13  12 /  15   115 / 145    73 /  95   0:52:26  17:29       0:48
  116.  Gloria Smith            Garberville, CA          3039  F   64  0:52:08  17:23   2 /   2   116 / 145    74 /  95   0:52:22  17:27       0:14
  117.  Brad McCabe             Trinidad, CA             3162  M   38  0:52:12  17:24   4 /   5   117 / 145    43 /  50   0:53:00  17:40       0:48
  118.  Amy Moss-Strong         Bandon, OR               3033  F   43  0:52:23  17:28   6 /   7   118 / 145    75 /  95   0:52:33  17:31       0:10
  119.  Naomi Meyer             Mckinleyville, CA        3049  F   74  0:52:36  17:32   1 /   2   119 / 145    76 /  95   0:53:21  17:47       0:45
  120.  Jamaya McCabe           Trinidad, CA             3165  F   10  0:52:40  17:33  13 /  15   120 / 145    77 /  95   0:53:27  17:49       0:47
  121.  Jo Barber               Mckinleyville, CA        3114  F   73  0:52:40  17:33   2 /   2   121 / 145    78 /  95   0:53:19  17:46       0:39
  122.  Kevin McCabe            Mckinleyville, CA        3160  M   36  0:53:22  17:47   5 /   5   122 / 145    44 /  50   0:54:09  18:03       0:47
  123.  Christina McCabe        Trinidad, CA             3163  F   35  0:53:23  17:48   6 /  10   123 / 145    79 /  95   0:54:11  18:04       0:48
  124.  Helene Sajovic          Lafayette, LA            3116  F   59  0:55:54  18:38   3 /   3   124 / 145    80 /  95   0:56:29  18:50       0:35
  125.  Dallas Duggan           Willow Creek, CA         3029  F   69  0:56:31  18:50   1 /   2   125 / 145    81 /  95   0:57:02  19:01       0:31
  126.  Pat Bull                Willow Creek, CA         3045  F   65  0:56:32  18:51   2 /   2   126 / 145    82 /  95   0:57:02  19:01       0:30
  127.  Daral Clement           Eureka, CA               3145  F   53  0:56:54  18:58   5 /   5   127 / 145    83 /  95   0:57:44  19:15       0:50
  128.  Caterina Nicoletti      Canton, OH               3153  F    5  0:57:33  19:11  14 /  15   128 / 145    84 /  95   0:58:05  19:22       0:32
  129.  Michele Nicoletti       Canton, OH               3154  F   39  0:57:33  19:11   7 /  10   129 / 145    85 /  95   0:58:05  19:22       0:32
  130.  Connor Nicoletti        Canton, OH               3152  M    6  0:57:33  19:11  15 /  15   130 / 145    45 /  50   0:58:05  19:22       0:32
  131.  Cindy Vaughan           McKinleyville, CA        3155  F   45  0:57:40  19:13   9 /   9   131 / 145    86 /  95   0:58:10  19:23       0:30
  132.  Louise Meer             McKinleyville, CA        3022  F   75  0:57:57  19:19   1 /   2   132 / 145    87 /  95   0:58:43  19:34       0:46
  133.  Evelyn Fuller           Mckinleyville, CA        3050  F   78  0:57:58  19:19   2 /   2   133 / 145    88 /  95   0:58:43  19:34       0:45
  134.  Autumn Moss-Strong      Bandon, OR               3036  F    8  0:58:00  19:20  15 /  15   134 / 145    89 /  95   0:58:11  19:24       0:11
  135.  Wayne Strong            Bandon, OR               3048  M   47  0:58:01  19:20   7 /   7   135 / 145    46 /  50   0:58:12  19:24       0:11
  136.  Raquel Seed             Arcata, CA               3132  F   39  0:58:16  19:25   8 /  10   136 / 145    90 /  95   0:59:42  19:54       1:26
  137.  Deborah Eiers           McKinleyville, CA        3057  F   44  0:58:16  19:25   7 /   7   137 / 145    91 /  95   0:59:42  19:54       1:26
  138.  Mindi Ramirez           Eureka, CA               3167  F   28  0:58:17  19:26  13 /  13   138 / 145    92 /  95   0:59:42  19:54       1:25
  139.  Michelle Collins        Kneeland, CA             3184  F   38  1:01:13  20:24   9 /  10   139 / 145    93 /  95   1:03:04  21:01       1:51
  140.  Bob Coffan              Eureka, CA               3108  M   74  1:01:29  20:30   1 /   2   140 / 145    47 /  50   1:02:05  20:42       0:36
  141.  Kristi Shaw             Blue Lake, CA            3176  F   32  1:01:35  20:32   7 /   7   141 / 145    94 /  95   1:03:06  21:02       1:31
  142.  Aggie Franz             Eureka, CA               3177  F   36  1:02:03  20:41  10 /  10   142 / 145    95 /  95   1:03:52  21:17       1:49
  143.  Greg Templeton          Mckinleyville, CA        3099  M   50  1:02:45  20:55   3 /   3   143 / 145    48 /  50   1:03:09  21:03       0:24
  144.  Neal Pierce             Kentfield, CA            3007  M   73  1:27:08  29:03   2 /   2   144 / 145    49 /  50   1:27:57  29:19       0:49
  145.  Neil Mahoney            South San Francisco, CA  3109  M   78  1:27:08  29:03   1 /   1   145 / 145    50 /  50   1:27:57  29:19       0:49


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER - 3 MILES             

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Chris Aberson           Arcata, CA               3107  M   37  0:49:45  16:35   3 /   5   108 / 145    41 /  50   0:50:18  16:46       0:33
    2.  Amelia Albee            Garberville, CA          3143  F   12  0:41:58  13:59  13 /  14    87 / 145    52 /  95   0:42:00  14:00       0:02
    3.  Martha Albee            Garberville, CA          3142  F   41  0:42:49  14:16   5 /   7    90 / 145    54 /  95   0:42:51  14:17       0:02
    4.  Megan Albee             Garberville, CA          3141  F   10  0:42:13  14:04   7 /  15    88 / 145    53 /  95   0:42:15  14:05       0:02
    5.  Jahkota Anderson        Eureka, CA               3151  M   10  0:26:34   8:51   3 /  15    26 / 145    10 /  50   0:26:34   8:51       0:00
    6.  Teresa Bagensh          Eureka, CA               3185  F   49  0:39:54  13:18   6 /   9    80 / 145    46 /  95   0:40:07  13:22       0:13
    7.  Jo Barber               Mckinleyville, CA        3114  F   73  0:52:40  17:33   2 /   2   121 / 145    78 /  95   0:53:19  17:46       0:39
    8.  Jaret Barrera           Eureka, CA               3066  M    9  0:29:23   9:48   9 /  15    43 / 145    23 /  50   0:29:27   9:49       0:04
    9.  Kate Barrett            Fortuna, CA              3082  F   12  0:35:10  11:43  11 /  14    63 / 145    34 /  95   0:35:43  11:54       0:33
   10.  Lori Barrett            Fortuna, CA              3084  F   44  0:35:10  11:43   2 /   7    62 / 145    33 /  95   0:35:48  11:56       0:38
   11.  Life Bobby Orion Rather Arcata, CA               3121  M    9  0:26:39   8:53   5 /  15    28 / 145    12 /  50   0:27:02   9:01       0:23
   12.  Dolly Bott              McKinleyville, CA        3062  F   39  0:37:00  12:20   4 /  10    69 / 145    37 /  95   0:37:02  12:21       0:02
   13.  Dean Brown              Lakeport, CA             3179  M   59  0:42:44  14:15   1 /   1    89 / 145    36 /  50   0:43:14  14:25       0:30
   14.  Pat Bull                Willow Creek, CA         3045  F   65  0:56:32  18:51   2 /   2   126 / 145    82 /  95   0:57:02  19:01       0:30
   15.  Mary Bullwinkel         Fortuna, CA              3054  F   48  0:32:42  10:54   2 /   9    52 / 145    24 /  95   0:33:16  11:05       0:34
   16.  Shawn Burke             Brookings, OR            3088  M   45  0:18:22   6:07   1 /   7     1 / 145     1 /  50   0:18:22   6:07       0:00
   17.  Maggie Camagna          San Jose, CA             3085  F   28  0:37:36  12:32   9 /  13    75 / 145    43 /  95   0:37:47  12:36       0:11
   18.  Imogene Carson          Eureka, CA               3126  F   12  0:23:13   7:44   1 /  14     9 / 145     3 /  95   0:23:16   7:45       0:03
   19.  John Carson             Eureka, CA               3068  M   48  0:27:17   9:06   3 /   7    35 / 145    18 /  50   0:27:20   9:07       0:03
   20.  Nina Carson             Eureka, CA               3127  F   15  0:23:13   7:44   1 /   1    10 / 145     4 /  95   0:23:16   7:45       0:03
   21.  Oscar Carson            Eureka, CA               3067  M    9  0:24:26   8:09   1 /  15    14 / 145     8 /  50   0:24:26   8:09       0:00
   22.  Mary Carter             Eureka, CA               3092  F   22  0:25:51   8:37   1 /   1    19 / 145    11 /  95   0:25:59   8:40       0:08
   23.  Shannon Childs          Bayside, CA              3112  F   39  0:18:33   6:11   1 /  10     2 / 145     1 /  95   0:18:34   6:11       0:01
   24.  Elizabeth Clark         Eureka, CA               3173  F    9  0:49:48  16:36  10 /  15   109 / 145    68 /  95   0:49:48  16:36       0:00
   25.  William Clark           Fieldbrook, CA           3094  M    9  0:26:47   8:56   6 /  15    31 / 145    14 /  50   0:27:09   9:03       0:22
   26.  Daral Clement           Eureka, CA               3145  F   53  0:56:54  18:58   5 /   5   127 / 145    83 /  95   0:57:44  19:15       0:50
   27.  Bob Coffan              Eureka, CA               3108  M   74  1:01:29  20:30   1 /   2   140 / 145    47 /  50   1:02:05  20:42       0:36
   28.  Tyler Coley             McKinleyville, CA        3172  M   13  0:21:15   7:05   1 /   4     5 / 145     4 /  50   0:21:21   7:07       0:06
   29.  Michelle Collins        Kneeland, CA             3184  F   38  1:01:13  20:24   9 /  10   139 / 145    93 /  95   1:03:04  21:01       1:51
   30.  J B Coombs              Quincy, CA               3175  M    0  0:29:36   9:52   1 /   1    45 / 145    25 /  50   0:29:52   9:57       0:16
   31.  Michelle Costantine     Eureka, CA               3144  F   28  0:46:04  15:21  10 /  13    98 / 145    61 /  95   0:46:46  15:35       0:42
   32.  Ashlynn Cox             Arcata, CA               3128  F   11  0:24:30   8:10   3 /  14    15 / 145     7 /  95   0:24:30   8:10       0:00
   33.  Connor Cox              Arcata, CA               3130  M    8  0:26:37   8:52   4 /  15    27 / 145    11 /  50   0:26:45   8:55       0:08
   34.  Mike Cox                Arcata, CA               3129  M   51  0:30:22  10:07   1 /   3    47 / 145    27 /  50   0:30:29  10:10       0:07
   35.  Krista Croteau          Fortuna, CA              3083  F   35  0:33:26  11:09   3 /  10    53 / 145    25 /  95   0:33:45  11:15       0:19
   36.  Douglas Davis           McKinleyville, CA        3063  M   39  0:27:10   9:03   1 /   5    33 / 145    16 /  50   0:27:13   9:04       0:03
   37.  Dallas Duggan           Willow Creek, CA         3029  F   69  0:56:31  18:50   1 /   2   125 / 145    81 /  95   0:57:02  19:01       0:31
   38.  Deborah Eiers           McKinleyville, CA        3057  F   44  0:58:16  19:25   7 /   7   137 / 145    91 /  95   0:59:42  19:54       1:26
   39.  Elaine Ellsmore         Chico, CA                3077  F   33  0:24:05   8:02   1 /   7    12 / 145     6 /  95   0:24:13   8:04       0:08
   40.  Chase Engberg           Eureka, CA               3065  M    8  0:38:58  12:59  13 /  15    79 / 145    34 /  50   0:39:00  13:00       0:02
   41.  Shirley Engberry        Eureka, CA               3161  F   49  0:36:09  12:03   4 /   9    64 / 145    35 /  95   0:36:10  12:03       0:01
   42.  Annie Ewald             Trinidad, CA             3035  F   11  0:25:39   8:33   4 /  14    18 / 145    10 /  95   0:25:50   8:37       0:11
   43.  Kory Forsell            Loleta, CA               3013  M   13  0:21:57   7:19   2 /   4     6 / 145     5 /  50   0:21:57   7:19       0:00
   44.  Aggie Franz             Eureka, CA               3177  F   36  1:02:03  20:41  10 /  10   142 / 145    95 /  95   1:03:52  21:17       1:49
   45.  Cyndi Freitas           McKinleyville, CA        3101  F   43  0:40:23  13:28   3 /   7    81 / 145    47 /  95   0:40:44  13:35       0:21
   46.  Evelyn Fuller           Mckinleyville, CA        3050  F   78  0:57:58  19:19   2 /   2   133 / 145    88 /  95   0:58:43  19:34       0:45
   47.  Gregg Gold              Arcata, CA               3202  M   51  0:49:44  16:35   2 /   3   107 / 145    40 /  50   0:50:18  16:46       0:34
   48.  Morgan Goodwin          Eureka, CA               3069  M   10  0:27:06   9:02   7 /  15    32 / 145    15 /  50   0:26:57   8:59       0:00
   49.  Heidi Gunderson         Mckinleyville, CA        3159  F   11  0:27:42   9:14   8 /  14    38 / 145    19 /  95   0:27:55   9:18       0:13
   50.  Jessica Hobba           Eureka, CA               3040  F   28  0:37:00  12:20   5 /  13    70 / 145    38 /  95   0:37:18  12:26       0:18
   51.  David Hornsby           Fortuna, CA              3140  M   41  0:22:23   7:28   2 /   3     8 / 145     6 /  50   0:22:28   7:29       0:05
   52.  Jordan Hornsby          Fortuna, CA              3139  F   14  0:23:45   7:55   2 /  14    11 / 145     5 /  95   0:23:50   7:57       0:05
   53.  Kim Jelinek             Mckinleyville, CA        3004  F   34  0:41:06  13:42   4 /   7    82 / 145    48 /  95   0:41:28  13:49       0:22
   54.  Megan Jenkins           Mckinleyville, CA        3042  F   25  0:37:24  12:28   7 /  13    72 / 145    40 /  95   0:38:01  12:40       0:37
   55.  Amanda Johnson          McKinleyville, CA        3135  F   11  0:26:24   8:48   5 /  14    22 / 145    13 /  95   0:26:35   8:52       0:11
   56.  Heather Johnson         McKinleyville, CA        3134  F   29  0:31:40  10:33   2 /  13    50 / 145    23 /  95   0:31:56  10:39       0:16
   57.  Mary Johnson            McKinleyville, CA        3136  F   46  0:50:29  16:50   8 /   9   113 / 145    71 /  95   0:50:43  16:54       0:14
   58.  Caitlin Jones           Gardnerville, NV         3076  F    9  0:26:27   8:49   3 /  15    25 / 145    16 /  95   0:26:43   8:54       0:16
   59.  Jessica Jones           Gardnerville, NV         3081  F   32  0:38:54  12:58   3 /   7    78 / 145    45 /  95   0:39:11  13:04       0:17
   60.  Lynn Jones              Arcata, CA               3133  F   27  0:27:50   9:17   1 /  13    40 / 145    20 /  95   0:28:19   9:26       0:29
   61.  Shantaram Jones         Bayside, CA              3016  M   24  0:45:40  15:13   1 /   1    95 / 145    37 /  50   0:46:19  15:26       0:39
   62.  Emily Kinder            McKinleyville, CA        3105  F   14  0:26:42   8:54   7 /  14    30 / 145    17 /  95   0:26:43   8:54       0:01
   63.  Maddy Kinder            McKinleyville, CA        3104  F   10  0:25:12   8:24   2 /  15    17 / 145     9 /  95   0:25:12   8:24       0:00
   64.  Marcus Koesterer        Mckinleyville, CA        3041  M    8  0:27:58   9:19   8 /  15    41 / 145    21 /  50   0:28:00   9:20       0:02
   65.  Tk Koesterer            Mckinleyville, CA        3047  M   42  0:27:46   9:15   3 /   3    39 / 145    20 /  50   0:27:49   9:16       0:03
   66.  Karen Lamb              Willow Creek, CA         3028  F   58  0:45:51  15:17   2 /   3    97 / 145    60 /  95   0:46:18  15:26       0:27
   67.  Bill Laraby             Bridgeville, CA          3206  M   63  0:38:28  12:49   3 /   3    77 / 145    33 /  50   0:39:06  13:02       0:38
   68.  Deb Laraby              Bridgeville, CA          3205  F   49  0:34:10  11:23   3 /   9    58 / 145    29 /  95   0:34:47  11:36       0:37
   69.  Paula Lawson            Eureka, CA               3053  F   50  0:45:40  15:13   3 /   5    94 / 145    58 /  95   0:46:18  15:26       0:38
   70.  Claire Ledig            Bandon, OR               3001  F   10  0:34:40  11:33   4 /  15    60 / 145    31 /  95   0:34:56  11:39       0:16
   71.  Anna Lee                Arcata, CA               3034  F   28  0:33:33  11:11   4 /  13    55 / 145    27 /  95   0:33:50  11:17       0:17
   72.  Dana Lester             McKinleyville, CA        3031  F   11  0:26:26   8:49   6 /  14    24 / 145    15 /  95   0:26:38   8:53       0:12
   73.  Raegan Lima             Eureka, CA               3180  F   11  0:41:35  13:52  12 /  14    85 / 145    50 /  95   0:41:41  13:54       0:06
   74.  Ramona Lima             Eureka, CA               3181  F   40  0:41:35  13:52   4 /   7    86 / 145    51 /  95   0:41:41  13:54       0:06
   75.  Jeffrey Lindstrom       Eureka, CA               3080  M   48  0:26:39   8:53   2 /   7    29 / 145    13 /  50   0:26:48   8:56       0:09
   76.  Justin Maher            Eureka, CA               3003  M   33  0:49:31  16:30   1 /   2   105 / 145    39 /  50   0:50:13  16:44       0:42
   77.  Madeleine Maher         Eureka, CA               3005  F    6  0:49:32  16:31   9 /  15   106 / 145    67 /  95   0:50:13  16:44       0:41
   78.  Neil Mahoney            South San Francisco, CA  3109  M   78  1:27:08  29:03   1 /   1   145 / 145    50 /  50   1:27:57  29:19       0:49
   79.  Garret Mannix           Trinidad, CA             3102  M   17  0:21:11   7:04   1 /   1     4 / 145     3 /  50   0:21:13   7:04       0:02
   80.  Aileen Martin           Eureka, CA               3064  F   54  0:37:24  12:28   1 /   5    73 / 145    41 /  95   0:38:06  12:42       0:42
   81.  Alicia McCabe           Trinidad, CA             3164  F    6  0:51:38  17:13  12 /  15   115 / 145    73 /  95   0:52:26  17:29       0:48
   82.  Brad McCabe             Trinidad, CA             3162  M   38  0:52:12  17:24   4 /   5   117 / 145    43 /  50   0:53:00  17:40       0:48
   83.  Christina McCabe        Trinidad, CA             3163  F   35  0:53:23  17:48   6 /  10   123 / 145    79 /  95   0:54:11  18:04       0:48
   84.  Jamaya McCabe           Trinidad, CA             3165  F   10  0:52:40  17:33  13 /  15   120 / 145    77 /  95   0:53:27  17:49       0:47
   85.  Kevin McCabe            Mckinleyville, CA        3160  M   36  0:53:22  17:47   5 /   5   122 / 145    44 /  50   0:54:09  18:03       0:47
   86.  Myriah McCabe           Trinidad, CA             3166  F   12  0:51:37  17:12  14 /  14   114 / 145    72 /  95   0:52:24  17:28       0:47
   87.  Catherine McGibbon      Eureka, CA               3055  F   11  0:33:54  11:18  10 /  14    56 / 145    28 /  95   0:34:17  11:26       0:23
   88.  John McGibbon           Eureka, CA               3056  M   46  0:33:57  11:19   5 /   7    57 / 145    29 /  50   0:34:19  11:26       0:22
   89.  Andrea McKinnon         Crescent City, CA        3201  F   30  0:26:22   8:47   2 /   7    21 / 145    12 /  95   0:26:29   8:50       0:07
   90.  Nigel McKinnon          Crescent City, CA        3100  M   10  0:26:22   8:47   2 /  15    20 / 145     9 /  50   0:26:29   8:50       0:07
   91.  Louise Meer             McKinleyville, CA        3022  F   75  0:57:57  19:19   1 /   2   132 / 145    87 /  95   0:58:43  19:34       0:46
   92.  Melissa Merryman-Kinder Mckinleyville, CA        3103  F   43  0:24:58   8:19   1 /   7    16 / 145     8 /  95   0:24:59   8:20       0:01
   93.  Kasey Merten            Eureka, CA               3158  F   10  0:43:12  14:24   8 /  15    93 / 145    57 /  95   0:43:35  14:32       0:23
   94.  Naomi Meyer             Mckinleyville, CA        3049  F   74  0:52:36  17:32   1 /   2   119 / 145    76 /  95   0:53:21  17:47       0:45
   95.  Melanie Morgan          Eureka, CA               3157  F   25  0:33:26  11:09   3 /  13    54 / 145    26 /  95   0:33:45  11:15       0:19
   96.  Amy Moss-Strong         Bandon, OR               3033  F   43  0:52:23  17:28   6 /   7   118 / 145    75 /  95   0:52:33  17:31       0:10
   97.  Autumn Moss-Strong      Bandon, OR               3036  F    8  0:58:00  19:20  15 /  15   134 / 145    89 /  95   0:58:11  19:24       0:11
   98.  Matt Myrick             McKinleyville, CA        3018  M   13  0:32:08  10:43   4 /   4    51 / 145    28 /  50   0:32:14  10:45       0:06
   99.  Caterina Nicoletti      Canton, OH               3153  F    5  0:57:33  19:11  14 /  15   128 / 145    84 /  95   0:58:05  19:22       0:32
  100.  Connor Nicoletti        Canton, OH               3152  M    6  0:57:33  19:11  15 /  15   130 / 145    45 /  50   0:58:05  19:22       0:32
  101.  Michele Nicoletti       Canton, OH               3154  F   39  0:57:33  19:11   7 /  10   129 / 145    85 /  95   0:58:05  19:22       0:32
  102.  Maya O'Brian            Trinidad, CA             3168  F    8  0:50:23  16:48  11 /  15   112 / 145    70 /  95   0:51:07  17:02       0:44
  103.  Andy O'Brien            Westhaven, CA            3169  M   31  0:50:18  16:46   2 /   2   110 / 145    42 /  50   0:51:04  17:01       0:46
  104.  Kira Obrien             Westhaven                3170  F    0  0:50:21  16:47   2 /   2   111 / 145    69 /  95   0:51:06  17:02       0:45
  105.  Natalie Opalach         Arcata, CA               3014  F    8  0:34:49  11:36   5 /  15    61 / 145    32 /  95   0:35:27  11:49       0:38
  106.  Sarah Orders            Arcata, CA               3137  F   10  0:22:18   7:26   1 /  15     7 / 145     2 /  95   0:22:18   7:26       0:00
  107.  Joseph Ortiz            Sacramento, CA           3008  M   60  0:24:12   8:04   1 /   3    13 / 145     7 /  50   0:24:21   8:07       0:09
  108.  Trish Ortiz             Sacramento, CA           3009  F   56  0:36:38  12:13   1 /   3    68 / 145    36 /  95   0:37:06  12:22       0:28
  109.  Kevin Paldino           Fortuna, CA              3059  M   48  0:41:22  13:47   6 /   7    83 / 145    35 /  50   0:42:00  14:00       0:38
  110.  Lindsey Paldino         Fortuna, CA              3060  F    9  0:41:22  13:47   6 /  15    84 / 145    49 /  95   0:41:59  14:00       0:37
  111.  Jeannie Patterson       Arcata, CA               3123  F   48  0:42:55  14:18   7 /   9    91 / 145    55 /  95   0:43:10  14:23       0:15
  112.  Jason Paytas            Trididad, CA             3058  M   37  0:29:33   9:51   2 /   5    44 / 145    24 /  50   0:29:56   9:59       0:23
  113.  Neal Pierce             Kentfield, CA            3007  M   73  1:27:08  29:03   2 /   2   144 / 145    49 /  50   1:27:57  29:19       0:49
  114.  Nanda Prato             Arcata, CA               3106  F   35  0:49:20  16:27   5 /  10   104 / 145    66 /  95   0:49:53  16:38       0:33
  115.  Jennifer Raisseau       Arcata, CA               3174  F    0  0:30:35  10:12   1 /   2    48 / 145    21 /  95   0:31:05  10:22       0:30
  116.  Mindi Ramirez           Eureka, CA               3167  F   28  0:58:17  19:26  13 /  13   138 / 145    92 /  95   0:59:42  19:54       1:25
  117.  Robin Rather            Arcata, CA               3122  F   33  0:48:00  16:00   5 /   7   101 / 145    64 /  95   0:48:24  16:08       0:24
  118.  Elizabeth Richards      Eureka, CA               3078  F   26  0:47:33  15:51  12 /  13   100 / 145    63 /  95   0:47:44  15:55       0:11
  119.  Mitzi Richardson        Alameda, CA              3043  F   38  0:26:25   8:48   2 /  10    23 / 145    14 /  95   0:26:45   8:55       0:20
  120.  Susan Roberts           Crescent City, CA        3070  F   60  0:34:14  11:25   1 /   2    59 / 145    30 /  95   0:34:33  11:31       0:19
  121.  Connor Roof             Arcata, CA               3111  M    9  0:36:16  12:05  10 /  15    65 / 145    30 /  50   0:36:38  12:13       0:22
  122.  Rachel Rue              Rohnert Park, CA         3061  F   28  0:37:01  12:20   6 /  13    71 / 145    39 /  95   0:37:18  12:26       0:17
  123.  Helene Sajovic          Lafayette, LA            3116  F   59  0:55:54  18:38   3 /   3   124 / 145    80 /  95   0:56:29  18:50       0:35
  124.  Sasha Sajovic           Washington, DC           3115  F   26  0:37:29  12:30   8 /  13    74 / 145    42 /  95   0:38:03  12:41       0:34
  125.  Raquel Seed             Arcata, CA               3132  F   39  0:58:16  19:25   8 /  10   136 / 145    90 /  95   0:59:42  19:54       1:26
  126.  Kristi Shaw             Blue Lake, CA            3176  F   32  1:01:35  20:32   7 /   7   141 / 145    94 /  95   1:03:06  21:02       1:31
  127.  Liz Shorey              Fortuna, CA              3096  F   45  0:27:18   9:06   1 /   9    36 / 145    18 /  95   0:27:30   9:10       0:12
  128.  Tom Shorey              Fortuna, CA              3097  M   13  0:27:11   9:04   3 /   4    34 / 145    17 /  50   0:27:23   9:08       0:12
  129.  Gloria Smith            Garberville, CA          3039  F   64  0:52:08  17:23   2 /   2   116 / 145    74 /  95   0:52:22  17:27       0:14
  130.  Robert Smith            Garberville, CA          3046  M   66  0:29:08   9:43   1 /   1    42 / 145    22 /  50   0:29:20   9:47       0:12
  131.  Wayne Strong            Bandon, OR               3048  M   47  0:58:01  19:20   7 /   7   135 / 145    46 /  50   0:58:12  19:24       0:11
  132.  Elizabeth Sullivan      Mckinleyville, CA        3017  F   54  0:45:40  15:13   4 /   5    96 / 145    59 /  95   0:46:19  15:26       0:39
  133.  Gary Sumers             Eureka, CA               3138  M   60  0:27:29   9:10   2 /   3    37 / 145    19 /  50   0:27:39   9:13       0:10
  134.  Alyssa Taylor           Bandon, OR               3032  F   13  0:30:38  10:13   9 /  14    49 / 145    22 /  95   0:30:53  10:18       0:15
  135.  Greg Templeton          Mckinleyville, CA        3099  M   50  1:02:45  20:55   3 /   3   143 / 145    48 /  50   1:03:09  21:03       0:24
  136.  Pat Thomas              McKinleyville, CA        3178  F   54  0:43:03  14:21   2 /   5    92 / 145    56 /  95   0:43:42  14:34       0:39
  137.  Elizabeth Thompson      Arcata, CA               3203  F   32  0:49:19  16:26   6 /   7   103 / 145    65 /  95   0:49:53  16:38       0:34
  138.  Amy Tollefson           Eureka, CA               3074  F   29  0:47:33  15:51  11 /  13    99 / 145    62 /  95   0:47:44  15:55       0:11
  139.  Desmon Van              Arcata, CA               3148  M    8  0:36:27  12:09  12 /  15    67 / 145    32 /  50   0:36:49  12:16       0:22
  140.  Cindy Vaughan           McKinleyville, CA        3155  F   45  0:57:40  19:13   9 /   9   131 / 145    86 /  95   0:58:10  19:23       0:30
  141.  Max Vaughan             McKinleyville, CA        3156  M    9  0:48:34  16:11  14 /  15   102 / 145    38 /  50   0:48:57  16:19       0:23
  142.  Tom Walsh               Trinidad, CA             3095  M   48  0:29:42   9:54   4 /   7    46 / 145    26 /  50   0:29:45   9:55       0:03
  143.  Cyle Watkins            Arcata, CA               3146  M    8  0:36:26  12:09  11 /  15    66 / 145    31 /  50   0:36:50  12:17       0:24
  144.  Mario Westrhal          Crescent City, CA        3110  M   42  0:20:14   6:45   1 /   3     3 / 145     2 /  50   0:20:15   6:45       0:01
  145.  Donna Wheeler           Weott, CA                3204  F   49  0:38:08  12:43   5 /   9    76 / 145    44 /  95   0:38:23  12:48       0:15


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 AGE DIVISION RESULTS


 MALES 10 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Oscar Carson            Eureka, CA               3067  M    9  0:24:26   8:09   1 /  15    14 / 145     8 /  50   0:24:26   8:09       0:00
    2.  Nigel McKinnon          Crescent City, CA        3100  M   10  0:26:22   8:47   2 /  15    20 / 145     9 /  50   0:26:29   8:50       0:07
    3.  Jahkota Anderson        Eureka, CA               3151  M   10  0:26:34   8:51   3 /  15    26 / 145    10 /  50   0:26:34   8:51       0:00
    4.  Connor Cox              Arcata, CA               3130  M    8  0:26:37   8:52   4 /  15    27 / 145    11 /  50   0:26:45   8:55       0:08
    5.  Life Bobby Orion Rather Arcata, CA               3121  M    9  0:26:39   8:53   5 /  15    28 / 145    12 /  50   0:27:02   9:01       0:23
    6.  William Clark           Fieldbrook, CA           3094  M    9  0:26:47   8:56   6 /  15    31 / 145    14 /  50   0:27:09   9:03       0:22
    7.  Morgan Goodwin          Eureka, CA               3069  M   10  0:27:06   9:02   7 /  15    32 / 145    15 /  50   0:26:57   8:59       0:00
    8.  Marcus Koesterer        Mckinleyville, CA        3041  M    8  0:27:58   9:19   8 /  15    41 / 145    21 /  50   0:28:00   9:20       0:02
    9.  Jaret Barrera           Eureka, CA               3066  M    9  0:29:23   9:48   9 /  15    43 / 145    23 /  50   0:29:27   9:49       0:04
   10.  Connor Roof             Arcata, CA               3111  M    9  0:36:16  12:05  10 /  15    65 / 145    30 /  50   0:36:38  12:13       0:22
   11.  Cyle Watkins            Arcata, CA               3146  M    8  0:36:26  12:09  11 /  15    66 / 145    31 /  50   0:36:50  12:17       0:24
   12.  Desmon Van              Arcata, CA               3148  M    8  0:36:27  12:09  12 /  15    67 / 145    32 /  50   0:36:49  12:16       0:22
   13.  Chase Engberg           Eureka, CA               3065  M    8  0:38:58  12:59  13 /  15    79 / 145    34 /  50   0:39:00  13:00       0:02
   14.  Max Vaughan             McKinleyville, CA        3156  M    9  0:48:34  16:11  14 /  15   102 / 145    38 /  50   0:48:57  16:19       0:23
   15.  Connor Nicoletti        Canton, OH               3152  M    6  0:57:33  19:11  15 /  15   130 / 145    45 /  50   0:58:05  19:22       0:32


 FEMALES 10 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Sarah Orders            Arcata, CA               3137  F   10  0:22:18   7:26   1 /  15     7 / 145     2 /  95   0:22:18   7:26       0:00
    2.  Maddy Kinder            McKinleyville, CA        3104  F   10  0:25:12   8:24   2 /  15    17 / 145     9 /  95   0:25:12   8:24       0:00
    3.  Caitlin Jones           Gardnerville, NV         3076  F    9  0:26:27   8:49   3 /  15    25 / 145    16 /  95   0:26:43   8:54       0:16
    4.  Claire Ledig            Bandon, OR               3001  F   10  0:34:40  11:33   4 /  15    60 / 145    31 /  95   0:34:56  11:39       0:16
    5.  Natalie Opalach         Arcata, CA               3014  F    8  0:34:49  11:36   5 /  15    61 / 145    32 /  95   0:35:27  11:49       0:38
    6.  Lindsey Paldino         Fortuna, CA              3060  F    9  0:41:22  13:47   6 /  15    84 / 145    49 /  95   0:41:59  14:00       0:37
    7.  Megan Albee             Garberville, CA          3141  F   10  0:42:13  14:04   7 /  15    88 / 145    53 /  95   0:42:15  14:05       0:02
    8.  Kasey Merten            Eureka, CA               3158  F   10  0:43:12  14:24   8 /  15    93 / 145    57 /  95   0:43:35  14:32       0:23
    9.  Madeleine Maher         Eureka, CA               3005  F    6  0:49:32  16:31   9 /  15   106 / 145    67 /  95   0:50:13  16:44       0:41
   10.  Elizabeth Clark         Eureka, CA               3173  F    9  0:49:48  16:36  10 /  15   109 / 145    68 /  95   0:49:48  16:36       0:00
   11.  Maya O'Brian            Trinidad, CA             3168  F    8  0:50:23  16:48  11 /  15   112 / 145    70 /  95   0:51:07  17:02       0:44
   12.  Alicia McCabe           Trinidad, CA             3164  F    6  0:51:38  17:13  12 /  15   115 / 145    73 /  95   0:52:26  17:29       0:48
   13.  Jamaya McCabe           Trinidad, CA             3165  F   10  0:52:40  17:33  13 /  15   120 / 145    77 /  95   0:53:27  17:49       0:47
   14.  Caterina Nicoletti      Canton, OH               3153  F    5  0:57:33  19:11  14 /  15   128 / 145    84 /  95   0:58:05  19:22       0:32
   15.  Autumn Moss-Strong      Bandon, OR               3036  F    8  0:58:00  19:20  15 /  15   134 / 145    89 /  95   0:58:11  19:24       0:11


 MALES 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Tyler Coley             McKinleyville, CA        3172  M   13  0:21:15   7:05   1 /   4     5 / 145     4 /  50   0:21:21   7:07       0:06
    2.  Kory Forsell            Loleta, CA               3013  M   13  0:21:57   7:19   2 /   4     6 / 145     5 /  50   0:21:57   7:19       0:00
    3.  Tom Shorey              Fortuna, CA              3097  M   13  0:27:11   9:04   3 /   4    34 / 145    17 /  50   0:27:23   9:08       0:12
    4.  Matt Myrick             McKinleyville, CA        3018  M   13  0:32:08  10:43   4 /   4    51 / 145    28 /  50   0:32:14  10:45       0:06


 FEMALES 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Imogene Carson          Eureka, CA               3126  F   12  0:23:13   7:44   1 /  14     9 / 145     3 /  95   0:23:16   7:45       0:03
    2.  Jordan Hornsby          Fortuna, CA              3139  F   14  0:23:45   7:55   2 /  14    11 / 145     5 /  95   0:23:50   7:57       0:05
    3.  Ashlynn Cox             Arcata, CA               3128  F   11  0:24:30   8:10   3 /  14    15 / 145     7 /  95   0:24:30   8:10       0:00
    4.  Annie Ewald             Trinidad, CA             3035  F   11  0:25:39   8:33   4 /  14    18 / 145    10 /  95   0:25:50   8:37       0:11
    5.  Amanda Johnson          McKinleyville, CA        3135  F   11  0:26:24   8:48   5 /  14    22 / 145    13 /  95   0:26:35   8:52       0:11
    6.  Dana Lester             McKinleyville, CA        3031  F   11  0:26:26   8:49   6 /  14    24 / 145    15 /  95   0:26:38   8:53       0:12
    7.  Emily Kinder            McKinleyville, CA        3105  F   14  0:26:42   8:54   7 /  14    30 / 145    17 /  95   0:26:43   8:54       0:01
    8.  Heidi Gunderson         Mckinleyville, CA        3159  F   11  0:27:42   9:14   8 /  14    38 / 145    19 /  95   0:27:55   9:18       0:13
    9.  Alyssa Taylor           Bandon, OR               3032  F   13  0:30:38  10:13   9 /  14    49 / 145    22 /  95   0:30:53  10:18       0:15
   10.  Catherine McGibbon      Eureka, CA               3055  F   11  0:33:54  11:18  10 /  14    56 / 145    28 /  95   0:34:17  11:26       0:23
   11.  Kate Barrett            Fortuna, CA              3082  F   12  0:35:10  11:43  11 /  14    63 / 145    34 /  95   0:35:43  11:54       0:33
   12.  Raegan Lima             Eureka, CA               3180  F   11  0:41:35  13:52  12 /  14    85 / 145    50 /  95   0:41:41  13:54       0:06
   13.  Amelia Albee            Garberville, CA          3143  F   12  0:41:58  13:59  13 /  14    87 / 145    52 /  95   0:42:00  14:00       0:02
   14.  Myriah McCabe           Trinidad, CA             3166  F   12  0:51:37  17:12  14 /  14   114 / 145    72 /  95   0:52:24  17:28       0:47


 MALES 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Garret Mannix           Trinidad, CA             3102  M   17  0:21:11   7:04   1 /   1     4 / 145     3 /  50   0:21:13   7:04       0:02


 FEMALES 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Nina Carson             Eureka, CA               3127  F   15  0:23:13   7:44   1 /   1    10 / 145     4 /  95   0:23:16   7:45       0:03


 MALES 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Shantaram Jones         Bayside, CA              3016  M   24  0:45:40  15:13   1 /   1    95 / 145    37 /  50   0:46:19  15:26       0:39


 FEMALES 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Mary Carter             Eureka, CA               3092  F   22  0:25:51   8:37   1 /   1    19 / 145    11 /  95   0:25:59   8:40       0:08


 FEMALES 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Lynn Jones              Arcata, CA               3133  F   27  0:27:50   9:17   1 /  13    40 / 145    20 /  95   0:28:19   9:26       0:29
    2.  Heather Johnson         McKinleyville, CA        3134  F   29  0:31:40  10:33   2 /  13    50 / 145    23 /  95   0:31:56  10:39       0:16
    3.  Melanie Morgan          Eureka, CA               3157  F   25  0:33:26  11:09   3 /  13    54 / 145    26 /  95   0:33:45  11:15       0:19
    4.  Anna Lee                Arcata, CA               3034  F   28  0:33:33  11:11   4 /  13    55 / 145    27 /  95   0:33:50  11:17       0:17
    5.  Jessica Hobba           Eureka, CA               3040  F   28  0:37:00  12:20   5 /  13    70 / 145    38 /  95   0:37:18  12:26       0:18
    6.  Rachel Rue              Rohnert Park, CA         3061  F   28  0:37:01  12:20   6 /  13    71 / 145    39 /  95   0:37:18  12:26       0:17
    7.  Megan Jenkins           Mckinleyville, CA        3042  F   25  0:37:24  12:28   7 /  13    72 / 145    40 /  95   0:38:01  12:40       0:37
    8.  Sasha Sajovic           Washington, DC           3115  F   26  0:37:29  12:30   8 /  13    74 / 145    42 /  95   0:38:03  12:41       0:34
    9.  Maggie Camagna          San Jose, CA             3085  F   28  0:37:36  12:32   9 /  13    75 / 145    43 /  95   0:37:47  12:36       0:11
   10.  Michelle Costantine     Eureka, CA               3144  F   28  0:46:04  15:21  10 /  13    98 / 145    61 /  95   0:46:46  15:35       0:42
   11.  Amy Tollefson           Eureka, CA               3074  F   29  0:47:33  15:51  11 /  13    99 / 145    62 /  95   0:47:44  15:55       0:11
   12.  Elizabeth Richards      Eureka, CA               3078  F   26  0:47:33  15:51  12 /  13   100 / 145    63 /  95   0:47:44  15:55       0:11
   13.  Mindi Ramirez           Eureka, CA               3167  F   28  0:58:17  19:26  13 /  13   138 / 145    92 /  95   0:59:42  19:54       1:25


 MALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Justin Maher            Eureka, CA               3003  M   33  0:49:31  16:30   1 /   2   105 / 145    39 /  50   0:50:13  16:44       0:42
    2.  Andy O'Brien            Westhaven, CA            3169  M   31  0:50:18  16:46   2 /   2   110 / 145    42 /  50   0:51:04  17:01       0:46


 FEMALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Elaine Ellsmore         Chico, CA                3077  F   33  0:24:05   8:02   1 /   7    12 / 145     6 /  95   0:24:13   8:04       0:08
    2.  Andrea McKinnon         Crescent City, CA        3201  F   30  0:26:22   8:47   2 /   7    21 / 145    12 /  95   0:26:29   8:50       0:07
    3.  Jessica Jones           Gardnerville, NV         3081  F   32  0:38:54  12:58   3 /   7    78 / 145    45 /  95   0:39:11  13:04       0:17
    4.  Kim Jelinek             Mckinleyville, CA        3004  F   34  0:41:06  13:42   4 /   7    82 / 145    48 /  95   0:41:28  13:49       0:22
    5.  Robin Rather            Arcata, CA               3122  F   33  0:48:00  16:00   5 /   7   101 / 145    64 /  95   0:48:24  16:08       0:24
    6.  Elizabeth Thompson      Arcata, CA               3203  F   32  0:49:19  16:26   6 /   7   103 / 145    65 /  95   0:49:53  16:38       0:34
    7.  Kristi Shaw             Blue Lake, CA            3176  F   32  1:01:35  20:32   7 /   7   141 / 145    94 /  95   1:03:06  21:02       1:31


 MALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Douglas Davis           McKinleyville, CA        3063  M   39  0:27:10   9:03   1 /   5    33 / 145    16 /  50   0:27:13   9:04       0:03
    2.  Jason Paytas            Trididad, CA             3058  M   37  0:29:33   9:51   2 /   5    44 / 145    24 /  50   0:29:56   9:59       0:23
    3.  Chris Aberson           Arcata, CA               3107  M   37  0:49:45  16:35   3 /   5   108 / 145    41 /  50   0:50:18  16:46       0:33
    4.  Brad McCabe             Trinidad, CA             3162  M   38  0:52:12  17:24   4 /   5   117 / 145    43 /  50   0:53:00  17:40       0:48
    5.  Kevin McCabe            Mckinleyville, CA        3160  M   36  0:53:22  17:47   5 /   5   122 / 145    44 /  50   0:54:09  18:03       0:47


 FEMALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Shannon Childs          Bayside, CA              3112  F   39  0:18:33   6:11   1 /  10     2 / 145     1 /  95   0:18:34   6:11       0:01
    2.  Mitzi Richardson        Alameda, CA              3043  F   38  0:26:25   8:48   2 /  10    23 / 145    14 /  95   0:26:45   8:55       0:20
    3.  Krista Croteau          Fortuna, CA              3083  F   35  0:33:26  11:09   3 /  10    53 / 145    25 /  95   0:33:45  11:15       0:19
    4.  Dolly Bott              McKinleyville, CA        3062  F   39  0:37:00  12:20   4 /  10    69 / 145    37 /  95   0:37:02  12:21       0:02
    5.  Nanda Prato             Arcata, CA               3106  F   35  0:49:20  16:27   5 /  10   104 / 145    66 /  95   0:49:53  16:38       0:33
    6.  Christina McCabe        Trinidad, CA             3163  F   35  0:53:23  17:48   6 /  10   123 / 145    79 /  95   0:54:11  18:04       0:48
    7.  Michele Nicoletti       Canton, OH               3154  F   39  0:57:33  19:11   7 /  10   129 / 145    85 /  95   0:58:05  19:22       0:32
    8.  Raquel Seed             Arcata, CA               3132  F   39  0:58:16  19:25   8 /  10   136 / 145    90 /  95   0:59:42  19:54       1:26
    9.  Michelle Collins        Kneeland, CA             3184  F   38  1:01:13  20:24   9 /  10   139 / 145    93 /  95   1:03:04  21:01       1:51
   10.  Aggie Franz             Eureka, CA               3177  F   36  1:02:03  20:41  10 /  10   142 / 145    95 /  95   1:03:52  21:17       1:49


 MALES 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Mario Westrhal          Crescent City, CA        3110  M   42  0:20:14   6:45   1 /   3     3 / 145     2 /  50   0:20:15   6:45       0:01
    2.  David Hornsby           Fortuna, CA              3140  M   41  0:22:23   7:28   2 /   3     8 / 145     6 /  50   0:22:28   7:29       0:05
    3.  Tk Koesterer            Mckinleyville, CA        3047  M   42  0:27:46   9:15   3 /   3    39 / 145    20 /  50   0:27:49   9:16       0:03


 FEMALES 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Melissa Merryman-Kinder Mckinleyville, CA        3103  F   43  0:24:58   8:19   1 /   7    16 / 145     8 /  95   0:24:59   8:20       0:01
    2.  Lori Barrett            Fortuna, CA              3084  F   44  0:35:10  11:43   2 /   7    62 / 145    33 /  95   0:35:48  11:56       0:38
    3.  Cyndi Freitas           McKinleyville, CA        3101  F   43  0:40:23  13:28   3 /   7    81 / 145    47 /  95   0:40:44  13:35       0:21
    4.  Ramona Lima             Eureka, CA               3181  F   40  0:41:35  13:52   4 /   7    86 / 145    51 /  95   0:41:41  13:54       0:06
    5.  Martha Albee            Garberville, CA          3142  F   41  0:42:49  14:16   5 /   7    90 / 145    54 /  95   0:42:51  14:17       0:02
    6.  Amy Moss-Strong         Bandon, OR               3033  F   43  0:52:23  17:28   6 /   7   118 / 145    75 /  95   0:52:33  17:31       0:10
    7.  Deborah Eiers           McKinleyville, CA        3057  F   44  0:58:16  19:25   7 /   7   137 / 145    91 /  95   0:59:42  19:54       1:26


 MALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Shawn Burke             Brookings, OR            3088  M   45  0:18:22   6:07   1 /   7     1 / 145     1 /  50   0:18:22   6:07       0:00
    2.  Jeffrey Lindstrom       Eureka, CA               3080  M   48  0:26:39   8:53   2 /   7    29 / 145    13 /  50   0:26:48   8:56       0:09
    3.  John Carson             Eureka, CA               3068  M   48  0:27:17   9:06   3 /   7    35 / 145    18 /  50   0:27:20   9:07       0:03
    4.  Tom Walsh               Trinidad, CA             3095  M   48  0:29:42   9:54   4 /   7    46 / 145    26 /  50   0:29:45   9:55       0:03
    5.  John McGibbon           Eureka, CA               3056  M   46  0:33:57  11:19   5 /   7    57 / 145    29 /  50   0:34:19  11:26       0:22
    6.  Kevin Paldino           Fortuna, CA              3059  M   48  0:41:22  13:47   6 /   7    83 / 145    35 /  50   0:42:00  14:00       0:38
    7.  Wayne Strong            Bandon, OR               3048  M   47  0:58:01  19:20   7 /   7   135 / 145    46 /  50   0:58:12  19:24       0:11


 FEMALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Liz Shorey              Fortuna, CA              3096  F   45  0:27:18   9:06   1 /   9    36 / 145    18 /  95   0:27:30   9:10       0:12
    2.  Mary Bullwinkel         Fortuna, CA              3054  F   48  0:32:42  10:54   2 /   9    52 / 145    24 /  95   0:33:16  11:05       0:34
    3.  Deb Laraby              Bridgeville, CA          3205  F   49  0:34:10  11:23   3 /   9    58 / 145    29 /  95   0:34:47  11:36       0:37
    4.  Shirley Engberry        Eureka, CA               3161  F   49  0:36:09  12:03   4 /   9    64 / 145    35 /  95   0:36:10  12:03       0:01
    5.  Donna Wheeler           Weott, CA                3204  F   49  0:38:08  12:43   5 /   9    76 / 145    44 /  95   0:38:23  12:48       0:15
    6.  Teresa Bagensh          Eureka, CA               3185  F   49  0:39:54  13:18   6 /   9    80 / 145    46 /  95   0:40:07  13:22       0:13
    7.  Jeannie Patterson       Arcata, CA               3123  F   48  0:42:55  14:18   7 /   9    91 / 145    55 /  95   0:43:10  14:23       0:15
    8.  Mary Johnson            McKinleyville, CA        3136  F   46  0:50:29  16:50   8 /   9   113 / 145    71 /  95   0:50:43  16:54       0:14
    9.  Cindy Vaughan           McKinleyville, CA        3155  F   45  0:57:40  19:13   9 /   9   131 / 145    86 /  95   0:58:10  19:23       0:30


 MALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Mike Cox                Arcata, CA               3129  M   51  0:30:22  10:07   1 /   3    47 / 145    27 /  50   0:30:29  10:10       0:07
    2.  Gregg Gold              Arcata, CA               3202  M   51  0:49:44  16:35   2 /   3   107 / 145    40 /  50   0:50:18  16:46       0:34
    3.  Greg Templeton          Mckinleyville, CA        3099  M   50  1:02:45  20:55   3 /   3   143 / 145    48 /  50   1:03:09  21:03       0:24


 FEMALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Aileen Martin           Eureka, CA               3064  F   54  0:37:24  12:28   1 /   5    73 / 145    41 /  95   0:38:06  12:42       0:42
    2.  Pat Thomas              McKinleyville, CA        3178  F   54  0:43:03  14:21   2 /   5    92 / 145    56 /  95   0:43:42  14:34       0:39
    3.  Paula Lawson            Eureka, CA               3053  F   50  0:45:40  15:13   3 /   5    94 / 145    58 /  95   0:46:18  15:26       0:38
    4.  Elizabeth Sullivan      Mckinleyville, CA        3017  F   54  0:45:40  15:13   4 /   5    96 / 145    59 /  95   0:46:19  15:26       0:39
    5.  Daral Clement           Eureka, CA               3145  F   53  0:56:54  18:58   5 /   5   127 / 145    83 /  95   0:57:44  19:15       0:50


 MALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Dean Brown              Lakeport, CA             3179  M   59  0:42:44  14:15   1 /   1    89 / 145    36 /  50   0:43:14  14:25       0:30


 FEMALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Trish Ortiz             Sacramento, CA           3009  F   56  0:36:38  12:13   1 /   3    68 / 145    36 /  95   0:37:06  12:22       0:28
    2.  Karen Lamb              Willow Creek, CA         3028  F   58  0:45:51  15:17   2 /   3    97 / 145    60 /  95   0:46:18  15:26       0:27
    3.  Helene Sajovic          Lafayette, LA            3116  F   59  0:55:54  18:38   3 /   3   124 / 145    80 /  95   0:56:29  18:50       0:35


 MALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Joseph Ortiz            Sacramento, CA           3008  M   60  0:24:12   8:04   1 /   3    13 / 145     7 /  50   0:24:21   8:07       0:09
    2.  Gary Sumers             Eureka, CA               3138  M   60  0:27:29   9:10   2 /   3    37 / 145    19 /  50   0:27:39   9:13       0:10
    3.  Bill Laraby             Bridgeville, CA          3206  M   63  0:38:28  12:49   3 /   3    77 / 145    33 /  50   0:39:06  13:02       0:38


 FEMALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Susan Roberts           Crescent City, CA        3070  F   60  0:34:14  11:25   1 /   2    59 / 145    30 /  95   0:34:33  11:31       0:19
    2.  Gloria Smith            Garberville, CA          3039  F   64  0:52:08  17:23   2 /   2   116 / 145    74 /  95   0:52:22  17:27       0:14


 MALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Robert Smith            Garberville, CA          3046  M   66  0:29:08   9:43   1 /   1    42 / 145    22 /  50   0:29:20   9:47       0:12


 FEMALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Dallas Duggan           Willow Creek, CA         3029  F   69  0:56:31  18:50   1 /   2   125 / 145    81 /  95   0:57:02  19:01       0:31
    2.  Pat Bull                Willow Creek, CA         3045  F   65  0:56:32  18:51   2 /   2   126 / 145    82 /  95   0:57:02  19:01       0:30


 MALES 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Bob Coffan              Eureka, CA               3108  M   74  1:01:29  20:30   1 /   2   140 / 145    47 /  50   1:02:05  20:42       0:36
    2.  Neal Pierce             Kentfield, CA            3007  M   73  1:27:08  29:03   2 /   2   144 / 145    49 /  50   1:27:57  29:19       0:49


 FEMALES 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Naomi Meyer             Mckinleyville, CA        3049  F   74  0:52:36  17:32   1 /   2   119 / 145    76 /  95   0:53:21  17:47       0:45
    2.  Jo Barber               Mckinleyville, CA        3114  F   73  0:52:40  17:33   2 /   2   121 / 145    78 /  95   0:53:19  17:46       0:39


 MALES 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Neil Mahoney            South San Francisco, CA  3109  M   78  1:27:08  29:03   1 /   1   145 / 145    50 /  50   1:27:57  29:19       0:49


 FEMALES 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Louise Meer             McKinleyville, CA        3022  F   75  0:57:57  19:19   1 /   2   132 / 145    87 /  95   0:58:43  19:34       0:46
    2.  Evelyn Fuller           Mckinleyville, CA        3050  F   78  0:57:58  19:19   2 /   2   133 / 145    88 /  95   0:58:43  19:34       0:45


 MALES UNKNOWN AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  J B Coombs              Quincy, CA               3175  M    0  0:29:36   9:52   1 /   1    45 / 145    25 /  50   0:29:52   9:57       0:16


 FEMALES UNKNOWN AGE - 3 MILES      


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jennifer Raisseau       Arcata, CA               3174  F    0  0:30:35  10:12   1 /   2    48 / 145    21 /  95   0:31:05  10:22       0:30
    2.  Kira Obrien             Westhaven                3170  F    0  0:50:21  16:47   2 /   2   111 / 145    69 /  95   0:51:06  17:02       0:45


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |





NON TIMED RUNNERS IN ALPHA ORDER 



NUMBER OF NAMES LISTED -  40 


Elizabeth Cardoza, Trinidad, CA 
Danielle Carlson, Arcata, CA 
Roof Connor, Arcata, CA 
Alison Dickey, Ashland, OR 
Bob Dickey, Ashland, OR 
Marilyn Dutkus, Eureka, CA 
Anna Edwards, Lewiston, CA 
Laurel Edwards, Lewiston, CA 
Steve Edwards, Lewiston, CA 
Gina Ferraro, Redding, CA 
Gina Fleschner, Trinidad, CA 
Richard French, McKinleyville, CA 
Mj Goble, Fortuna, CA 
Alexandra Goodell, Arcata, CA 
Allison Hartley, Mckinleyville, CA 
Gisela Hartley, Mckinleyville, CA 
Pam Hartley, Mckinleyville, CA 
Stephanie Hartley, Mckinleyville, CA 
Mark Haslam, Redding, CA 
Dayne Johnson, Anderson, CA 
Sean Jones Ii, Gardnerville, NV 
Carl Larkin, Anderson, CA 
Monica McMackin, Eureka, CA 
Janell Meine, Antioch, CA 
Cameron Nicoletti, Canton, OH 
Roseanna Nicoletti, Canton, OH 
Marianne Olstad, Anderson, CA 
Charlotte Peters, Clovis, CA 
Steve Raymond, Arcata, CA 
Audrey Richards, Trinidad, CA 
David Richards, Trinidad, CA 
Dominique Richards, Trinidad, CA 
Molly Rohan, Ukiah, CA 
Sally Rohan, Ukiah, CA 
Tim Rohan, Ukiah, CA 
Mindy Sherwood, Anderson, CA 
Joe Tauzer, Woodland, CA 
Marquise Van, Arcata, CA 
Emily Vaughan, Anderson, CA 
Mario Westphal, Crescent City, CA 


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |