RESULTS BY AA SPORTS, LTD:  WEBSITE: www.racecenter.com               
                              E-MAIL:  aasports@racecenter.com          
                              PHONE:   (503) 531-3140                   

TRINIDAD TO CLAM BEACH 8 3/4 MILER         

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 5, 2005      


  399 - # OF FINISHERS
  207 - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
  192 - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
  286 - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION

| How To Search for Your Name on this Page |

| Non Timed Participants |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Super Masters Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Junior Males & Females |
| Overall Results |
| Age Group Results |


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP TEN OVERALL MALES  
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Thomas Brooks           Eugene, OR               1270  M   27  0:44:26   5:05   1 /  17     1 / 399     1 / 207   0:44:25   5:05       0:00
    2.  David Morgan            Ashland, OR              1195  M   18  0:45:20   5:11   1 /  15     2 / 399     2 / 207   0:45:20   5:11       0:00
    3.  John Figueiredo         Arcata, CA               1367  M   17  0:46:16   5:17   2 /  15     3 / 399     3 / 207   0:46:16   5:17       0:00
    4.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              1197  M   36  0:47:25   5:25   1 /  12     4 / 399     4 / 207   0:47:25   5:25       0:00
    5.  Jesse Plummer           Arcata, CA               1394  M   26  0:47:44   5:27   2 /  17     5 / 399     5 / 207   0:47:44   5:27       0:00
    6.  Jake Furber             Oakland, CA              1403  M   37  0:49:32   5:40   2 /  12     6 / 399     6 / 207   0:49:32   5:40       0:00
    7.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               1216  M   27  0:49:40   5:41   3 /  17     7 / 399     7 / 207   0:49:41   5:41       0:01
    8.  Kevin Cadman            Scotia, CA               1048  M   34  0:50:14   5:44   1 /  16     8 / 399     8 / 207   0:50:13   5:44       0:00
    9.  Colin Begell            Arcata, CA               1347  M   26  0:50:41   5:48   4 /  17     9 / 399     9 / 207   0:50:41   5:48       0:00
   10.  Spencer Bonney          Ashland, OR              1287  M   17  0:51:12   5:51   3 /  15    10 / 399    10 / 207   0:51:12   5:51       0:00


   TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Yasmine White           Arcata, CA               1181  F   15  0:55:27   6:20   1 /  11    18 / 399     1 / 192   0:55:29   6:20       0:02
    2.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1168  F   14  0:58:25   6:41   1 /   9    27 / 399     2 / 192   0:58:34   6:42       0:09
    3.  Erin Wyner              Arcata, CA               1456  F   23  1:00:33   6:55   1 /  14    40 / 399     3 / 192   1:00:35   6:55       0:02
    4.  Rachael Wiseman         Arcata, CA               1158  F   25  1:01:17   7:00   1 /  19    41 / 399     4 / 192   1:01:18   7:00       0:01
    5.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1144  F   49  1:02:21   7:08   1 /  25    51 / 399     5 / 192   1:02:25   7:08       0:04
    6.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1136  F   33  1:02:41   7:10   1 /  22    54 / 399     6 / 192   1:02:54   7:11       0:13
    7.  Jennifer Miller         Arcata, CA               1425  F   27  1:02:54   7:11   2 /  19    56 / 399     7 / 192   1:02:56   7:12       0:02
    8.  Kris Berens             Novato, CA               1211  F   31  1:04:01   7:19   2 /  22    62 / 399     8 / 192   1:04:03   7:19       0:02
    9.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1079  F   56  1:04:50   7:25   1 /  14    67 / 399     9 / 192   1:04:54   7:25       0:04
   10.  Elaine Ruprecht         Applegate, CA            1282  F   38  1:06:54   7:39   1 /  13    76 / 399    10 / 192   1:06:58   7:39       0:04


  | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Chuck MacDonald         Redding, CA              1082  M   58  0:53:17   6:05   1 /  21    13 / 399    13 / 207   0:53:19   6:06       0:02
    2.  Randy Carter            Redding, CA              1271  M   50  0:54:32   6:14   1 /  27    15 / 399    15 / 207   0:54:34   6:14       0:02
    3.  Joe Griffin             Central Point, OR        1410  M   44  0:55:59   6:24   1 /  23    20 / 399    19 / 207   0:55:59   6:24       0:00
    4.  Peter O'Reilly          San Rafael, CA           1210  M   46  0:56:15   6:26   1 /  38    21 / 399    20 / 207   0:56:15   6:26       0:00
    5.  Jeff Haag               McKinleyville, CA        1315  M   45  0:56:23   6:27   2 /  38    22 / 399    21 / 207   0:56:24   6:27       0:01
    6.  Hunter Baneroft         Gold Beach, OR           1378  M   45  0:58:05   6:38   3 /  38    26 / 399    25 / 207   0:58:09   6:39       0:04
    7.  Phil Martien            El Cerrito, CA           1208  M   43  0:58:47   6:43   2 /  23    33 / 399    31 / 207   0:58:57   6:44       0:10
    8.  Allen Mathew            Mckinleyville, CA        1290  M   48  0:59:12   6:46   4 /  38    36 / 399    34 / 207   0:59:13   6:46       0:01
    9.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1164  M   50  0:59:13   6:46   2 /  27    37 / 399    35 / 207   0:59:15   6:46       0:02
   10.  Philip Lescano          Eureka, CA               1261  M   50  1:00:17   6:53   3 /  27    39 / 399    37 / 207   1:00:18   6:53       0:01


   TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1144  F   49  1:02:21   7:08   1 /  25    51 / 399     5 / 192   1:02:25   7:08       0:04
    2.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1079  F   56  1:04:50   7:25   1 /  14    67 / 399     9 / 192   1:04:54   7:25       0:04
    3.  Janet Biasca            Eureka, CA               1206  F   49  1:07:53   7:45   2 /  25    85 / 399    11 / 192   1:07:59   7:46       0:06
    4.  Jodie Keyser            Central Point, OR        1389  F   40  1:08:18   7:48   1 /  21    91 / 399    14 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:10
    5.  Toni Miller             Redding, CA              1077  F   52  1:09:46   7:58   1 /  25   105 / 399    20 / 192   1:09:50   7:59       0:04
    6.  Julie Doerner           Arcata, CA               1258  F   44  1:10:32   8:04   2 /  21   111 / 399    23 / 192   1:10:50   8:06       0:18
    7.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1044  F   47  1:11:18   8:09   3 /  25   121 / 399    26 / 192   1:11:19   8:09       0:01
    8.  Robyn Petrusha          Eureka, CA               1182  F   40  1:11:40   8:11   3 /  21   123 / 399    27 / 192   1:11:47   8:12       0:07
    9.  Sue MacDonald           Redding, CA              1084  F   53  1:11:53   8:13   2 /  25   125 / 399    29 / 192   1:11:57   8:13       0:04
   10.  Melissa Merryman-Kinder Mckinleyville, CA        1187  F   42  1:14:29   8:31   4 /  21   146 / 399    38 / 192   1:14:46   8:33       0:17


  | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP 10 OVERALL SUPER MASTERS MALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Jim Clover              Grants Pass, OR          1165  M   62  1:05:55   7:32   1 /   9    71 / 399    62 / 207   1:06:00   7:33       0:05
    2.  Jim Warnemuende         Redding, CA              1407  M   64  1:09:01   7:53   2 /   9   103 / 399    84 / 207   1:09:05   7:54       0:04
    3.  Gene Cade               Riddle, OR               1284  M   60  1:09:57   8:00   3 /   9   108 / 399    87 / 207   1:10:00   8:00       0:03
    4.  Ron Ross                Arcata, CA               1017  M   63  1:12:14   8:15   4 /   9   128 / 399    97 / 207   1:12:22   8:16       0:08
    5.  Bill Daniel             Arcata, CA               1213  M   60  1:13:42   8:25   5 /   9   139 / 399   105 / 207   1:13:54   8:27       0:12
    6.  Ellsworth Pence         Blue Lake, CA            1253  M   66  1:14:15   8:29   1 /   5   145 / 399   108 / 207   1:14:26   8:30       0:11
    7.  Barry Evans             Eureka, CA               1334  M   62  1:18:47   9:00   6 /   9   176 / 399   127 / 207   1:19:11   9:03       0:24
    8.  Doug Moorehead          Eureka, CA               1163  M   63  1:24:28   9:39   7 /   9   223 / 399   152 / 207   1:25:02   9:43       0:34
    9.  Fred Mathis             Redding, CA              1023  M   69  1:25:30   9:46   2 /   5   232 / 399   156 / 207   1:25:46   9:48       0:16
   10.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              1007  M   76  1:25:46   9:48   1 /   2   234 / 399   158 / 207   1:25:55   9:49       0:09


   TOP 10 OVERALL SUPER MASTERS FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Joann Lockwood          Redding, CA              1006  F   64  1:25:04   9:43   1 /   9   226 / 399    73 / 192   1:25:12   9:44       0:08
    2.  Linda Forbes            Arcata, CA               1250  F   62  1:28:25  10:06   2 /   9   250 / 399    85 / 192   1:28:30  10:07       0:05
    3.  Lynn Lawrence           Eureka, CA               1102  F   71  1:30:59  10:24   1 /   3   269 / 399    95 / 192   1:31:13  10:25       0:14
    4.  Brierly Reybine         San Francisco, CA        1003  F   65  1:31:18  10:26   1 /   4   270 / 399    96 / 192   1:31:20  10:26       0:02
    5.  Arlene Bidwell          Redding, CA              1098  F   66  1:48:14  12:22   2 /   4   311 / 399   125 / 192   1:48:23  12:23       0:09
    6.  Joan Draper             Arcata, CA               1307  F   60  1:48:27  12:24   3 /   9   312 / 399   126 / 192   1:48:43  12:25       0:16
    7.  Michele McKeegon        Eureka, CA               1232  F   63  1:55:56  13:15   4 /   9   327 / 399   136 / 192   1:56:46  13:21       0:50
    8.  Lori Goodman            Eureka, CA               1457  F   62  1:56:11  13:17   5 /   9   328 / 399   137 / 192   1:57:00  13:22       0:49
    9.  Catharina Olivares      Eureka, CA               1353  F   68  2:02:40  14:01   3 /   4   344 / 399   145 / 192   2:02:53  14:03       0:13
   10.  Marjorie Adams          Arcata, CA               1014  F   75  2:14:44  15:24   1 /   2   356 / 399   156 / 192   2:14:51  15:25       0:07


  | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP 10 OVERALL JUNIOR MALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  David Morgan            Ashland, OR              1195  M   18  0:45:20   5:11   1 /  15     2 / 399     2 / 207   0:45:20   5:11       0:00
    2.  John Figueiredo         Arcata, CA               1367  M   17  0:46:16   5:17   2 /  15     3 / 399     3 / 207   0:46:16   5:17       0:00
    3.  Spencer Bonney          Ashland, OR              1287  M   17  0:51:12   5:51   3 /  15    10 / 399    10 / 207   0:51:12   5:51       0:00
    4.  Adam Crowther           Susanville, CA           1173  M   18  0:54:47   6:16   4 /  15    16 / 399    16 / 207   0:54:47   6:16       0:00
    5.  Aaron Guerrero          Susanville, CA           1091  M   17  0:56:44   6:29   5 /  15    23 / 399    22 / 207   0:56:44   6:29       0:00
    6.  Joaquin Smith           Blue Lake, CA            1264  M   14  0:57:20   6:33   1 /   4    24 / 399    23 / 207   0:57:22   6:33       0:02
    7.  Luke Peyralas           Central Point, OR        1436  M   15  0:58:26   6:41   6 /  15    28 / 399    26 / 207   0:58:33   6:41       0:07
    8.  Isaac Stoutenburgh      Central Point, OR        1190  M   16  0:58:27   6:41   7 /  15    30 / 399    28 / 207   0:58:35   6:42       0:08
    9.  Curtis Yungen           Central Point, OR        1277  M   14  0:58:29   6:41   2 /   4    31 / 399    29 / 207   0:58:37   6:42       0:08
   10.  Tom McGann              Ashland, OR              1381  M   17  0:58:40   6:42   8 /  15    32 / 399    30 / 207   0:58:40   6:42       0:00


   TOP 10 OVERALL JUNIOR FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Yasmine White           Arcata, CA               1181  F   15  0:55:27   6:20   1 /  11    18 / 399     1 / 192   0:55:29   6:20       0:02
    2.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1168  F   14  0:58:25   6:41   1 /   9    27 / 399     2 / 192   0:58:34   6:42       0:09
    3.  Katie Hunter            Arcata, CA               1408  F   18  1:08:01   7:46   2 /  11    88 / 399    13 / 192   1:08:08   7:47       0:07
    4.  Jenna Cunningham        Central Point, OR        1392  F   17  1:08:19   7:48   3 /  11    92 / 399    15 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
    5.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1286  F   15  1:08:19   7:48   4 /  11    94 / 399    16 / 192   1:08:29   7:50       0:10
    6.  Kendel Nelson           Gold Hill, OR            1301  F   18  1:08:19   7:48   5 /  11    95 / 399    17 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
    7.  Sharon Kent             Central Point, OR        1067  F   18  1:08:19   7:48   6 /  11    96 / 399    18 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
    8.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1218  F   14  1:08:20   7:49   2 /   9    97 / 399    19 / 192   1:08:29   7:50       0:09
    9.  Natalie Sojka           Mt Shasta, CA            1257  F   14  1:11:57   8:13   3 /   9   126 / 399    30 / 192   1:12:07   8:15       0:10
   10.  Leanne Riley            Janesville, CA           1434  F   16  1:19:36   9:06   7 /  11   191 / 399    56 / 192   1:19:36   9:06       0:00


  | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - 8.75 MILES          

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Thomas Brooks           Eugene, OR               1270  M   27  0:44:26   5:05   1 /  17     1 / 399     1 / 207   0:44:25   5:05       0:00
    2.  David Morgan            Ashland, OR              1195  M   18  0:45:20   5:11   1 /  15     2 / 399     2 / 207   0:45:20   5:11       0:00
    3.  John Figueiredo         Arcata, CA               1367  M   17  0:46:16   5:17   2 /  15     3 / 399     3 / 207   0:46:16   5:17       0:00
    4.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              1197  M   36  0:47:25   5:25   1 /  12     4 / 399     4 / 207   0:47:25   5:25       0:00
    5.  Jesse Plummer           Arcata, CA               1394  M   26  0:47:44   5:27   2 /  17     5 / 399     5 / 207   0:47:44   5:27       0:00
    6.  Jake Furber             Oakland, CA              1403  M   37  0:49:32   5:40   2 /  12     6 / 399     6 / 207   0:49:32   5:40       0:00
    7.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               1216  M   27  0:49:40   5:41   3 /  17     7 / 399     7 / 207   0:49:41   5:41       0:01
    8.  Kevin Cadman            Scotia, CA               1048  M   34  0:50:14   5:44   1 /  16     8 / 399     8 / 207   0:50:13   5:44       0:00
    9.  Colin Begell            Arcata, CA               1347  M   26  0:50:41   5:48   4 /  17     9 / 399     9 / 207   0:50:41   5:48       0:00
   10.  Spencer Bonney          Ashland, OR              1287  M   17  0:51:12   5:51   3 /  15    10 / 399    10 / 207   0:51:12   5:51       0:00
   11.  Tim Fleming             Arcata, CA               1384  M   29  0:52:23   5:59   5 /  17    11 / 399    11 / 207   0:52:24   5:59       0:01
   12.  Rob Amerman             Arcata, CA               1430  M   31  0:52:43   6:01   2 /  16    12 / 399    12 / 207   0:52:43   6:01       0:00
   13.  Chuck MacDonald         Redding, CA              1082  M   58  0:53:17   6:05   1 /  21    13 / 399    13 / 207   0:53:19   6:06       0:02
   14.  John Steffens           Arcata, CA               1189  M   35  0:53:36   6:08   3 /  12    14 / 399    14 / 207   0:53:38   6:08       0:02
   15.  Randy Carter            Redding, CA              1271  M   50  0:54:32   6:14   1 /  27    15 / 399    15 / 207   0:54:34   6:14       0:02
   16.  Adam Crowther           Susanville, CA           1173  M   18  0:54:47   6:16   4 /  15    16 / 399    16 / 207   0:54:47   6:16       0:00
   17.  Shaun Burke             Brooking, OR             1401  M    0  0:55:17   6:19   1 /   1    17 / 399    17 / 207   0:55:17   6:19       0:00
   18.  Yasmine White           Arcata, CA               1181  F   15  0:55:27   6:20   1 /  11    18 / 399     1 / 192   0:55:29   6:20       0:02
   19.  Chris Jelinek           Mckinleyville, CA        1085  M   32  0:55:48   6:23   3 /  16    19 / 399    18 / 207   0:55:50   6:23       0:02
   20.  Joe Griffin             Central Point, OR        1410  M   44  0:55:59   6:24   1 /  23    20 / 399    19 / 207   0:55:59   6:24       0:00
   21.  Peter O'Reilly          San Rafael, CA           1210  M   46  0:56:15   6:26   1 /  38    21 / 399    20 / 207   0:56:15   6:26       0:00
   22.  Jeff Haag               McKinleyville, CA        1315  M   45  0:56:23   6:27   2 /  38    22 / 399    21 / 207   0:56:24   6:27       0:01
   23.  Aaron Guerrero          Susanville, CA           1091  M   17  0:56:44   6:29   5 /  15    23 / 399    22 / 207   0:56:44   6:29       0:00
   24.  Joaquin Smith           Blue Lake, CA            1264  M   14  0:57:20   6:33   1 /   4    24 / 399    23 / 207   0:57:22   6:33       0:02
   25.  Marshall Ryals          Arcata, CA               1268  M   23  0:57:44   6:36   1 /   8    25 / 399    24 / 207   0:57:55   6:37       0:11
   26.  Hunter Baneroft         Gold Beach, OR           1378  M   45  0:58:05   6:38   3 /  38    26 / 399    25 / 207   0:58:09   6:39       0:04
   27.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1168  F   14  0:58:25   6:41   1 /   9    27 / 399     2 / 192   0:58:34   6:42       0:09
   28.  Luke Peyralas           Central Point, OR        1436  M   15  0:58:26   6:41   6 /  15    28 / 399    26 / 207   0:58:33   6:41       0:07
   29.  Justin Loftus           Ashland, OR              1296  M   33  0:58:27   6:41   4 /  16    29 / 399    27 / 207   0:58:34   6:42       0:07
   30.  Isaac Stoutenburgh      Central Point, OR        1190  M   16  0:58:27   6:41   7 /  15    30 / 399    28 / 207   0:58:35   6:42       0:08
   31.  Curtis Yungen           Central Point, OR        1277  M   14  0:58:29   6:41   2 /   4    31 / 399    29 / 207   0:58:37   6:42       0:08
   32.  Tom McGann              Ashland, OR              1381  M   17  0:58:40   6:42   8 /  15    32 / 399    30 / 207   0:58:40   6:42       0:00
   33.  Phil Martien            El Cerrito, CA           1208  M   43  0:58:47   6:43   2 /  23    33 / 399    31 / 207   0:58:57   6:44       0:10
   34.  Brian Lee               Arcata, CA               1248  M   27  0:59:02   6:45   6 /  17    34 / 399    32 / 207   0:59:02   6:45       0:00
   35.  Trevor Christiansen     Ferndale, CA             1448  M   38  0:59:03   6:45   4 /  12    35 / 399    33 / 207   0:59:06   6:45       0:03
   36.  Allen Mathew            Mckinleyville, CA        1290  M   48  0:59:12   6:46   4 /  38    36 / 399    34 / 207   0:59:13   6:46       0:01
   37.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1164  M   50  0:59:13   6:46   2 /  27    37 / 399    35 / 207   0:59:15   6:46       0:02
   38.  Travis Schneider        Eureka, CA               1363  M   25  1:00:06   6:52   7 /  17    38 / 399    36 / 207   1:00:08   6:52       0:02
   39.  Philip Lescano          Eureka, CA               1261  M   50  1:00:17   6:53   3 /  27    39 / 399    37 / 207   1:00:18   6:53       0:01
   40.  Erin Wyner              Arcata, CA               1456  F   23  1:00:33   6:55   1 /  14    40 / 399     3 / 192   1:00:35   6:55       0:02
   41.  Rachael Wiseman         Arcata, CA               1158  F   25  1:01:17   7:00   1 /  19    41 / 399     4 / 192   1:01:18   7:00       0:01
   42.  Chad Evans              San Francisco, CA        1125  M   33  1:01:24   7:01   5 /  16    42 / 399    38 / 207   1:01:26   7:01       0:02
   43.  Kevin Conway            Arcata, CA               1066  M   26  1:01:30   7:02   8 /  17    43 / 399    39 / 207   1:01:39   7:03       0:09
   44.  Dan Mowrey              Garberville, CA          1143  M   48  1:01:30   7:02   5 /  38    44 / 399    40 / 207   1:01:49   7:04       0:19
   45.  Jim Morehouse           Arcata, CA               1299  M   38  1:01:35   7:02   5 /  12    45 / 399    41 / 207   1:01:36   7:02       0:01
   46.  Jeff Barrett            Scotia, CA               1297  M   44  1:01:41   7:03   3 /  23    46 / 399    42 / 207   1:01:51   7:04       0:10
   47.  Doug Nelson             Arcata, CA               1455  M   32  1:02:00   7:05   6 /  16    47 / 399    43 / 207   1:02:02   7:05       0:02
   48.  Mike Pigg               Mckinleyville, CA        1465  M   41  1:02:05   7:06   4 /  23    48 / 399    44 / 207   1:02:17   7:07       0:12
   49.  Seth Schulz             Arcata, CA               1376  M   25  1:02:14   7:07   9 /  17    49 / 399    45 / 207   1:02:26   7:08       0:12
   50.  Jim Griggs              Eureka, CA               1348  M   49  1:02:20   7:07   6 /  38    50 / 399    46 / 207   1:02:23   7:08       0:03
   51.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1144  F   49  1:02:21   7:08   1 /  25    51 / 399     5 / 192   1:02:25   7:08       0:04
   52.  Sid Noyes               Eureka, CA               1329  M   51  1:02:21   7:08   4 /  27    52 / 399    47 / 207   1:02:25   7:08       0:04
   53.  Jerrod Puckett          Central Point, OR        1438  M   14  1:02:36   7:09   3 /   4    53 / 399    48 / 207   1:02:44   7:10       0:08
   54.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1136  F   33  1:02:41   7:10   1 /  22    54 / 399     6 / 192   1:02:54   7:11       0:13
   55.  Robert Gufler           Trinidad, CA             1415  M   32  1:02:46   7:10   7 /  16    55 / 399    49 / 207   1:02:56   7:12       0:10
   56.  Jennifer Miller         Arcata, CA               1425  F   27  1:02:54   7:11   2 /  19    56 / 399     7 / 192   1:02:56   7:12       0:02
   57.  Gordon Pfeffer          Crescent City, CA        1224  M   49  1:03:05   7:13   7 /  38    57 / 399    50 / 207   1:03:09   7:13       0:04
   58.  Ian Guerrero            Susanville, CA           1092  M   14  1:03:22   7:15   4 /   4    58 / 399    51 / 207   1:03:22   7:15       0:00
   59.  Greg Goldsmith          Mckinleyville, CA        1405  M   43  1:03:33   7:16   5 /  23    59 / 399    52 / 207   1:03:43   7:17       0:10
   60.  Brian Stromberg         Trinidad, CA             1174  M   45  1:03:52   7:18   8 /  38    60 / 399    53 / 207   1:03:52   7:18       0:00
   61.  Cory Coppin             Weed, CA                 1463  M   15  1:03:56   7:18   9 /  15    61 / 399    54 / 207   1:04:09   7:20       0:13
   62.  Kris Berens             Novato, CA               1211  F   31  1:04:01   7:19   2 /  22    62 / 399     8 / 192   1:04:03   7:19       0:02
   63.  Russ Rudometkin         Medford, OR              1396  M   56  1:04:04   7:19   2 /  21    63 / 399    55 / 207   1:04:07   7:20       0:03
   64.  Richard Engel           Arcata, CA               1026  M   41  1:04:06   7:20   6 /  23    64 / 399    56 / 207   1:04:17   7:21       0:11
   65.  Jim Adams               Trinidad, CA             1073  M   51  1:04:35   7:23   5 /  27    65 / 399    57 / 207   1:04:54   7:25       0:19
   66.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        1412  M   44  1:04:39   7:23   7 /  23    66 / 399    58 / 207   1:04:45   7:24       0:06
   67.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1079  F   56  1:04:50   7:25   1 /  14    67 / 399     9 / 192   1:04:54   7:25       0:04
   68.  Tom Ahle                Ashland, OR              1380  M   55  1:04:58   7:25   3 /  21    68 / 399    59 / 207   1:05:04   7:26       0:06
   69.  Charlie Garrison        McKinleyville, CA        1371  M   41  1:05:20   7:28   8 /  23    69 / 399    60 / 207   1:05:26   7:29       0:06
   70.  Clay Speaker            Crescent City, CA        1402  M   53  1:05:23   7:28   6 /  27    70 / 399    61 / 207   1:05:27   7:29       0:04
   71.  Jim Clover              Grants Pass, OR          1165  M   62  1:05:55   7:32   1 /   9    71 / 399    62 / 207   1:06:00   7:33       0:05
   72.  Kevin Faul              Arcata, CA               1458  M   27  1:06:04   7:33  10 /  17    72 / 399    63 / 207   1:06:15   7:34       0:11
   73.  Michael Hirt            Arcata, CA               1054  M   40  1:06:04   7:33   9 /  23    73 / 399    64 / 207   1:06:15   7:34       0:11
   74.  Richard Stewart         Eureka, CA               1421  M   57  1:06:05   7:33   4 /  21    74 / 399    65 / 207   1:06:08   7:33       0:03
   75.  Parrey Cremeans         Redding, CA              1135  M   42  1:06:41   7:37  10 /  23    75 / 399    66 / 207   1:06:49   7:38       0:08
   76.  Elaine Ruprecht         Applegate, CA            1282  F   38  1:06:54   7:39   1 /  13    76 / 399    10 / 192   1:06:58   7:39       0:04
   77.  Darrell Grytness        Mckinleyville, CA        1226  M   54  1:06:57   7:39   7 /  27    77 / 399    67 / 207   1:07:08   7:40       0:11
   78.  Robert Clark            Ukiah, CA                1202  M   54  1:06:59   7:39   8 /  27    78 / 399    68 / 207   1:07:02   7:40       0:03
   79.  Justin Onstine          San Francisco, CA        1179  M   24  1:07:01   7:40   2 /   8    79 / 399    69 / 207   1:07:27   7:43       0:26
   80.  Bret Rinehart           Eureka, CA               1075  M   25  1:07:20   7:42  11 /  17    80 / 399    70 / 207   1:07:46   7:45       0:26
   81.  Brian Finck             Eureka, CA               1372  M   33  1:07:21   7:42   8 /  16    81 / 399    71 / 207   1:07:32   7:43       0:11
   82.  Al Petrovich            Rio Dell, CA             1150  M   49  1:07:23   7:42   9 /  38    82 / 399    72 / 207   1:07:27   7:43       0:04
   83.  David Bailey            Arcata, CA               1342  M   48  1:07:35   7:43  10 /  38    83 / 399    73 / 207   1:07:40   7:44       0:05
   84.  Rich Gelber             San Francisco, CA        1169  M   45  1:07:45   7:45  11 /  38    84 / 399    74 / 207   1:07:49   7:45       0:04
   85.  Janet Biasca            Eureka, CA               1206  F   49  1:07:53   7:45   2 /  25    85 / 399    11 / 192   1:07:59   7:46       0:06
   86.  Doug Kaup               Novato, CA               1215  M   47  1:07:59   7:46  12 /  38    86 / 399    75 / 207   1:08:08   7:47       0:09
   87.  Michele Africa          Bayside, CA              1437  F   32  1:08:00   7:46   3 /  22    87 / 399    12 / 192   1:08:02   7:47       0:02
   88.  Katie Hunter            Arcata, CA               1408  F   18  1:08:01   7:46   2 /  11    88 / 399    13 / 192   1:08:08   7:47       0:07
   89.  Nick Appelmans          McKinleyville, CA        1350  M   42  1:08:10   7:47  11 /  23    89 / 399    76 / 207   1:08:23   7:49       0:13
   90.  Richard Fitzgerald      Red Bluff, CA            1467  M   18  1:08:17   7:48  10 /  15    90 / 399    77 / 207   1:08:19   7:48       0:02
   91.  Jodie Keyser            Central Point, OR        1389  F   40  1:08:18   7:48   1 /  21    91 / 399    14 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:10
   92.  Jenna Cunningham        Central Point, OR        1392  F   17  1:08:19   7:48   3 /  11    92 / 399    15 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
   93.  Mel Slufcheck           Gold Hill, OR            1429  M   18  1:08:19   7:48  11 /  15    93 / 399    78 / 207   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
   94.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1286  F   15  1:08:19   7:48   4 /  11    94 / 399    16 / 192   1:08:29   7:50       0:10
   95.  Kendel Nelson           Gold Hill, OR            1301  F   18  1:08:19   7:48   5 /  11    95 / 399    17 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
   96.  Sharon Kent             Central Point, OR        1067  F   18  1:08:19   7:48   6 /  11    96 / 399    18 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
   97.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1218  F   14  1:08:20   7:49   2 /   9    97 / 399    19 / 192   1:08:29   7:50       0:09
   98.  Daniel Opalach          Arcata, CA               1259  M   47  1:08:25   7:49  13 /  38    98 / 399    79 / 207   1:08:43   7:51       0:18
   99.  Jaese Lecuyer           Blue Lake, CA            1383  M   31  1:08:33   7:50   9 /  16    99 / 399    80 / 207   1:08:38   7:51       0:05
  100.  Adrian Trotman          Eureka, CA               1345  M   36  1:08:33   7:50   6 /  12   100 / 399    81 / 207   1:08:47   7:52       0:14
  101.  Peter Martin            Trinidad, CA             1263  M   44  1:08:49   7:52  12 /  23   101 / 399    82 / 207   1:09:08   7:54       0:19
  102.  Casey Mundell           Central Point, OR        1094  M   15  1:08:54   7:52  12 /  15   102 / 399    83 / 207   1:09:03   7:53       0:09
  103.  Jim Warnemuende         Redding, CA              1407  M   64  1:09:01   7:53   2 /   9   103 / 399    84 / 207   1:09:05   7:54       0:04
  104.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               1083  M   51  1:09:29   7:56   9 /  27   104 / 399    85 / 207   1:09:31   7:57       0:02
  105.  Toni Miller             Redding, CA              1077  F   52  1:09:46   7:58   1 /  25   105 / 399    20 / 192   1:09:50   7:59       0:04
  106.  Stefania Lew            Eureka, CA               1177  F   35  1:09:55   7:59   2 /  13   106 / 399    21 / 192   1:10:09   8:01       0:14
  107.  Jerry Succuro           Mckinleyville, CA        1183  M   38  1:09:56   8:00   7 /  12   107 / 399    86 / 207   1:10:10   8:01       0:14
  108.  Gene Cade               Riddle, OR               1284  M   60  1:09:57   8:00   3 /   9   108 / 399    87 / 207   1:10:00   8:00       0:03
  109.  Jennifer Nicholsen      Arcata, CA               1303  F   20  1:09:57   8:00   2 /  14   109 / 399    22 / 192   1:10:12   8:01       0:15
  110.  Michael Johnson         San Mateo, CA            1330  M   49  1:10:19   8:02  14 /  38   110 / 399    88 / 207   1:10:23   8:03       0:04
  111.  Julie Doerner           Arcata, CA               1258  F   44  1:10:32   8:04   2 /  21   111 / 399    23 / 192   1:10:50   8:06       0:18
  112.  Karl Lisle              Portland, OR             1156  M   33  1:10:38   8:04  10 /  16   112 / 399    89 / 207   1:10:57   8:07       0:19
  113.  Chad Fleschner          Silver Spring, MD        1273  M   32  1:10:42   8:05  11 /  16   113 / 399    90 / 207   1:11:03   8:07       0:21
  114.  Vicky Fleschner         Eugene, OR               1275  F   29  1:10:42   8:05   3 /  19   114 / 399    24 / 192   1:11:03   8:07       0:21
  115.  David Holper            Eureka, CA               1032  M   47  1:10:43   8:05  15 /  38   115 / 399    91 / 207   1:11:05   8:07       0:22
  116.  Sandra Urra             Korbel, CA               1344  F   37  1:10:48   8:05   3 /  13   116 / 399    25 / 192   1:10:48   8:05       0:00
  117.  Mike Henderson          Crescent City, CA        1021  M   36  1:10:55   8:06   8 /  12   117 / 399    92 / 207   1:10:59   8:07       0:04
  118.  Brett Johnson           Mckinleyville, CA        1349  M   36  1:10:59   8:07   9 /  12   118 / 399    93 / 207   1:11:12   8:08       0:13
  119.  Bruce Lebel             Arcata, CA               1293  M   50  1:11:09   8:08  10 /  27   119 / 399    94 / 207   1:11:17   8:09       0:08
  120.  Dean Hart               Arcata, CA               1289  M   49  1:11:10   8:08  16 /  38   120 / 399    95 / 207   1:11:17   8:09       0:07
  121.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1044  F   47  1:11:18   8:09   3 /  25   121 / 399    26 / 192   1:11:19   8:09       0:01
  122.  Gary Woods              Eureka, CA               1346  M   54  1:11:34   8:11  11 /  27   122 / 399    96 / 207   1:11:40   8:11       0:06
  123.  Robyn Petrusha          Eureka, CA               1182  F   40  1:11:40   8:11   3 /  21   123 / 399    27 / 192   1:11:47   8:12       0:07
  124.  Mary Leedahl            Crescent City, CA        1416  F   24  1:11:40   8:11   3 /  14   124 / 399    28 / 192   1:11:45   8:12       0:05
  125.  Sue MacDonald           Redding, CA              1084  F   53  1:11:53   8:13   2 /  25   125 / 399    29 / 192   1:11:57   8:13       0:04
  126.  Natalie Sojka           Mt Shasta, CA            1257  F   14  1:11:57   8:13   3 /   9   126 / 399    30 / 192   1:12:07   8:15       0:10
  127.  Romi Hitchcock Tinseth  Arcata, CA               1176  F   39  1:12:12   8:15   4 /  13   127 / 399    31 / 192   1:12:18   8:16       0:06
  128.  Ron Ross                Arcata, CA               1017  M   63  1:12:14   8:15   4 /   9   128 / 399    97 / 207   1:12:22   8:16       0:08
  129.  Dusty Miller            Mt Shasta, CA            1127  M   57  1:12:23   8:16   5 /  21   129 / 399    98 / 207   1:12:36   8:18       0:13
  130.  Tammy Forsell           Loleta, CA               1129  F   38  1:12:43   8:19   5 /  13   130 / 399    32 / 192   1:12:46   8:19       0:03
  131.  Jim Smith               Red Bluff, CA            1368  M   52  1:12:48   8:19  12 /  27   131 / 399    99 / 207   1:12:48   8:19       0:00
  132.  Sean Winder             Arcata, CA               1199  M   27  1:12:53   8:20  12 /  17   132 / 399   100 / 207   1:13:12   8:22       0:19
  133.  Melissa Erkel           Arcata, CA               1198  F   24  1:12:54   8:20   4 /  14   133 / 399    33 / 192   1:13:13   8:22       0:19
  134.  Timothy Owen            Arcata, CA               1300  M   23  1:12:55   8:20   3 /   8   134 / 399   101 / 207   1:12:55   8:20       0:00
  135.  Ron Coffman             Mckinleyville, CA        1238  M   48  1:13:14   8:22  17 /  38   135 / 399   102 / 207   1:13:18   8:23       0:04
  136.  Jennifer Larson         Arcata, CA               1265  F   33  1:13:15   8:22   4 /  22   136 / 399    34 / 192   1:13:32   8:24       0:17
  137.  Mike Williams           Eureka, CA               1252  M   44  1:13:25   8:23  13 /  23   137 / 399   103 / 207   1:13:31   8:24       0:06
  138.  Randy Williams          Eureka, CA               1327  M   23  1:13:25   8:23   4 /   8   138 / 399   104 / 207   1:13:31   8:24       0:06
  139.  Bill Daniel             Arcata, CA               1213  M   60  1:13:42   8:25   5 /   9   139 / 399   105 / 207   1:13:54   8:27       0:12
  140.  Karri McCarty           Eureka, CA               1331  F   25  1:13:44   8:26   4 /  19   140 / 399    35 / 192   1:14:02   8:28       0:18
  141.  Tom Martin              Eureka, CA               1104  M   57  1:13:47   8:26   6 /  21   141 / 399   106 / 207   1:14:02   8:28       0:15
  142.  Bill Koch               Bayside, CA              1004  M   55  1:13:52   8:27   7 /  21   142 / 399   107 / 207   1:13:57   8:27       0:05
  143.  Heather Ambrose         Scotia, CA               1186  F   27  1:13:59   8:27   5 /  19   143 / 399    36 / 192   1:14:14   8:29       0:15
  144.  Lindsey Lucas           Eureka, CA               1212  F   26  1:14:14   8:29   6 /  19   144 / 399    37 / 192   1:14:21   8:30       0:07
  145.  Ellsworth Pence         Blue Lake, CA            1253  M   66  1:14:15   8:29   1 /   5   145 / 399   108 / 207   1:14:26   8:30       0:11
  146.  Melissa Merryman-Kinder Mckinleyville, CA        1187  F   42  1:14:29   8:31   4 /  21   146 / 399    38 / 192   1:14:46   8:33       0:17
  147.  Lisa Morehouse          Arcata, CA               1185  F   38  1:14:30   8:31   6 /  13   147 / 399    39 / 192   1:14:46   8:33       0:16
  148.  Scott Guild             Eureka, CA               1244  M   49  1:14:38   8:32  18 /  38   148 / 399   109 / 207   1:14:54   8:34       0:16
  149.  Zack George             Arcata, CA               1038  M   20  1:14:51   8:33   5 /   8   149 / 399   110 / 207   1:15:02   8:35       0:11
  150.  Allen Lund              Mountain View, CA        1227  M   49  1:14:52   8:33  19 /  38   150 / 399   111 / 207   1:14:57   8:34       0:05
  151.  Caroline Carson         Eureka, CA               1354  F   43  1:15:02   8:35   5 /  21   151 / 399    40 / 192   1:15:16   8:36       0:14
  152.  Tom Hopkins             Arcata, CA               1404  M   45  1:15:06   8:35  20 /  38   152 / 399   112 / 207   1:15:42   8:39       0:36
  153.  Dave Barta              Eugene, OR               1090  M   52  1:15:14   8:36  13 /  27   153 / 399   113 / 207   1:15:24   8:37       0:10
  154.  Alison Phillips         Samoa, CA                1423  F   32  1:15:23   8:37   5 /  22   154 / 399    41 / 192   1:15:43   8:39       0:20
  155.  Rod Adkins              Willow Creek, CA         1414  M   46  1:15:25   8:37  21 /  38   155 / 399   114 / 207   1:15:29   8:38       0:04
  156.  Vickie Wolf             Redding, CA              1126  F   43  1:15:29   8:38   6 /  21   156 / 399    42 / 192   1:15:36   8:38       0:07
  157.  Jen Reents              Arcata, CA               1441  F   30  1:15:33   8:38   6 /  22   157 / 399    43 / 192   1:15:51   8:40       0:18
  158.  Joanna Correll          Weaverville, CA          1093  F   56  1:15:42   8:39   2 /  14   158 / 399    44 / 192   1:15:51   8:40       0:09
  159.  George McClintock       Arroyo Grande, CA        1340  M   51  1:15:50   8:40  14 /  27   159 / 399   115 / 207   1:15:57   8:41       0:07
  160.  Casey Tingle            Trinidad, CA             1377  M   36  1:15:52   8:40  10 /  12   160 / 399   116 / 207   1:16:06   8:42       0:14
  161.  Thomas O'Brien          Weed, CA                 1283  M   46  1:15:55   8:41  22 /  38   161 / 399   117 / 207   1:16:08   8:42       0:13
  162.  Josh Hocherl            Arcata, CA               1235  M   25  1:15:58   8:41  13 /  17   162 / 399   118 / 207   1:16:04   8:42       0:06
  163.  Beth Chaton             McKinleyville, CA        1243  F   48  1:16:19   8:43   4 /  25   163 / 399    45 / 192   1:16:36   8:45       0:17
  164.  Meg Rawlings            Medford, OR              1072  F   50  1:16:35   8:45   3 /  25   164 / 399    46 / 192   1:17:03   8:48       0:28
  165.  Jenny Morris            Arcata, CA               1409  F   19  1:16:45   8:46   5 /  14   165 / 399    47 / 192   1:17:04   8:48       0:19
  166.  Lee Kurth               Salem, OR                1010  M   58  1:17:16   8:50   8 /  21   166 / 399   119 / 207   1:17:58   8:55       0:42
  167.  Mark Ellis              Eureka, CA               1045  M   50  1:17:17   8:50  15 /  27   167 / 399   120 / 207   1:17:27   8:51       0:10
  168.  Bran Collingwood        Eureka, CA               1272  M   58  1:17:26   8:51   9 /  21   168 / 399   121 / 207   1:17:33   8:52       0:07
  169.  Cynthia Hilfiker        Eureka, CA               1060  F   44  1:18:02   8:55   7 /  21   169 / 399    48 / 192   1:18:11   8:56       0:09
  170.  Thavisak Syphanthong    Eureka, CA               1042  M   25  1:18:16   8:57  14 /  17   170 / 399   122 / 207   1:18:32   8:59       0:16
  171.  Chris Jennings          Eureka, CA               1063  F   33  1:18:25   8:58   7 /  22   171 / 399    49 / 192   1:18:34   8:59       0:09
  172.  Peter DeAndrell         Eureka, CA               1480  M   44  1:18:27   8:58  14 /  23   172 / 399   123 / 207   1:18:27   8:58       0:00
  173.  Norman Howell           Chico, CA                1276  M   48  1:18:30   8:58  23 /  38   173 / 399   124 / 207   1:18:41   9:00       0:11
  174.  David Howell            Arcata, CA               1305  M   53  1:18:31   8:58  16 /  27   174 / 399   125 / 207   1:18:41   9:00       0:10
  175.  Andy Snowden            Arcata, CA               1121  M   54  1:18:37   8:59  17 /  27   175 / 399   126 / 207   1:19:02   9:02       0:25
  176.  Barry Evans             Eureka, CA               1334  M   62  1:18:47   9:00   6 /   9   176 / 399   127 / 207   1:19:11   9:03       0:24
  177.  Ken DeCamp              Shasta Lake, CA          1061  M   57  1:18:55   9:01  10 /  21   177 / 399   128 / 207   1:19:13   9:03       0:18
  178.  Ben Henshaw             Arcata, CA               1387  M   48  1:18:58   9:01  24 /  38   178 / 399   129 / 207   1:19:20   9:04       0:22
  179.  Dawn Arledge            Arcata, CA               1406  F   29  1:19:02   9:02   7 /  19   179 / 399    50 / 192   1:19:14   9:03       0:12
  180.  Shawn McMillan          Eureka, CA               1294  M   27  1:19:04   9:02  15 /  17   180 / 399   130 / 207   1:19:39   9:06       0:35
  181.  Roy Marin               Eureka, CA               1016  M   56  1:19:05   9:02  11 /  21   181 / 399   131 / 207   1:19:28   9:05       0:23
  182.  Steve Taylor            Shasta Lake, CA          1033  M   34  1:19:05   9:02  12 /  16   182 / 399   132 / 207   1:19:19   9:04       0:14
  183.  David Lawell            Grass Valley, CA         1440  M   35  1:19:07   9:03  11 /  12   183 / 399   133 / 207   1:19:22   9:04       0:15
  184.  Jennifer Dean-Meruinsky Arcata, CA               1427  F   33  1:19:08   9:03   8 /  22   184 / 399    51 / 192   1:19:20   9:04       0:12
  185.  Denise Ziegler          Arcata, CA               1422  F   41  1:19:24   9:04   8 /  21   185 / 399    52 / 192   1:19:42   9:07       0:18
  186.  Pamela Killoran         McKinleyville, CA        1322  F   41  1:19:27   9:05   9 /  21   186 / 399    53 / 192   1:20:20   9:11       0:53
  187.  Larry Jansen            Lakeport, CA             1130  M   56  1:19:28   9:05  12 /  21   187 / 399   134 / 207   1:19:44   9:07       0:16
  188.  Sarah Wallach           Mckinleyville, CA        1184  F   34  1:19:28   9:05   9 /  22   188 / 399    54 / 192   1:20:20   9:11       0:52
  189.  Reka Leroux             Mckinleyville, CA        1188  F   32  1:19:29   9:05  10 /  22   189 / 399    55 / 192   1:20:20   9:11       0:51
  190.  Gordon Johnson          Rio Dell, CA             1237  M   59  1:19:36   9:06  13 /  21   190 / 399   135 / 207   1:19:41   9:06       0:05
  191.  Leanne Riley            Janesville, CA           1434  F   16  1:19:36   9:06   7 /  11   191 / 399    56 / 192   1:19:36   9:06       0:00
  192.  Nathan Copple           Arcata, CA               1214  M   44  1:19:37   9:06  15 /  23   192 / 399   136 / 207   1:19:55   9:08       0:18
  193.  Meghan Manning          Arcata, CA               1450  F   23  1:19:49   9:07   6 /  14   193 / 399    57 / 192   1:20:09   9:10       0:20
  194.  Brent Stone             Arcata, CA               1043  M   27  1:19:49   9:07  16 /  17   194 / 399   137 / 207   1:20:09   9:10       0:20
  195.  Alisa White             Cutten, CA               1341  F   31  1:20:02   9:09  11 /  22   195 / 399    58 / 192   1:20:26   9:12       0:24
  196.  Miranda McCann          Mt Shasta, CA            1099  F   16  1:20:04   9:09   8 /  11   196 / 399    59 / 192   1:20:13   9:10       0:09
  197.  Valerie Markin          Mckinleyville, CA        1108  F   56  1:20:10   9:10   3 /  14   197 / 399    60 / 192   1:20:35   9:13       0:25
  198.  Shannon Stalder         Arcata, CA               1064  F   22  1:20:23   9:11   7 /  14   198 / 399    61 / 192   1:20:49   9:14       0:26
  199.  Sherry Grazda           Arcata, CA               1149  F   47  1:20:43   9:13   5 /  25   199 / 399    62 / 192   1:20:54   9:15       0:11
  200.  Noopuan Paperata        McKinleyville, CA        1027  F   45  1:20:56   9:15   6 /  25   200 / 399    63 / 192   1:20:58   9:15       0:02
  201.  Michael Kirschner       Arcata, CA               1426  M   46  1:21:12   9:17  25 /  38   201 / 399   138 / 207   1:21:25   9:18       0:13
  202.  Wayne Arrison           Lodi, CA                 1443  M   45  1:21:37   9:20  26 /  38   202 / 399   139 / 207   1:21:43   9:20       0:06
  203.  Helene Barney           Arcata, CA               1417  F   43  1:21:49   9:21  10 /  21   203 / 399    64 / 192   1:22:04   9:23       0:15
  204.  MaryJAne Schilz         Bayside, CA              1180  F   54  1:22:02   9:23   4 /  25   204 / 399    65 / 192   1:22:32   9:26       0:30
  205.  Andrew Meuer            Scotia, CA               1420  M   22  1:22:15   9:24   6 /   8   205 / 399   140 / 207   1:22:39   9:27       0:24
  206.  Clint Florka            Mckinleyville, CA        1101  M   16  1:22:27   9:25  13 /  15   206 / 399   141 / 207   1:22:31   9:26       0:04
  207.  Jeff Rosdahl            McKinleyville, CA        1323  M   45  1:22:29   9:26  27 /  38   207 / 399   142 / 207   1:22:52   9:28       0:23
  208.  Gordon Hull             Trinidad, CA             1039  M   43  1:22:29   9:26  16 /  23   208 / 399   143 / 207   1:22:51   9:28       0:22
  209.  Rich Krumitolz          San Luis Obispo, CA      1339  M   54  1:22:34   9:26  18 /  27   209 / 399   144 / 207   1:22:45   9:27       0:11
  210.  Daniel Ely              Mckinleyville, CA        1242  M   39  1:22:52   9:28  12 /  12   210 / 399   145 / 207   1:23:17   9:31       0:25
  211.  Nicholas Pacini         Arcata, CA               1222  M   24  1:22:53   9:28   7 /   8   211 / 399   146 / 207   1:22:56   9:29       0:03
  212.  Ellen McLaughlin        Trinidad, CA             1375  F   33  1:23:00   9:29  12 /  22   212 / 399    66 / 192   1:23:13   9:31       0:13
  213.  Dave Mahan              Mckinleyville, CA        1217  M   49  1:23:12   9:31  28 /  38   213 / 399   147 / 207   1:23:29   9:32       0:17
  214.  Dennis Lewis            Arcata, CA               1008  M   57  1:23:17   9:31  14 /  21   214 / 399   148 / 207   1:23:21   9:32       0:04
  215.  Judith Cade             Riddle, OR               1278  F   49  1:23:17   9:31   7 /  25   215 / 399    67 / 192   1:23:36   9:33       0:19
  216.  Blayne Kralicek         McKinleyville, CA        1449  M   16  1:23:18   9:31  14 /  15   216 / 399   149 / 207   1:23:22   9:32       0:04
  217.  Christena Tozel         Fortuna, CA              1379  F   17  1:23:32   9:33   9 /  11   217 / 399    68 / 192   1:23:57   9:36       0:25
  218.  Shanna Fanning          Sacramento, CA           1207  F   36  1:23:44   9:34   7 /  13   218 / 399    69 / 192   1:23:54   9:35       0:10
  219.  Laura Middlemiss        Arcata, CA               1220  F   46  1:23:51   9:35   8 /  25   219 / 399    70 / 192   1:24:09   9:37       0:18
  220.  Jerry Reynoso           Crescent City, CA        1087  M   45  1:24:05   9:37  29 /  38   220 / 399   150 / 207   1:24:09   9:37       0:04
  221.  Meagan Gonzaga          Mckinleyville, CA        1203  F   15  1:24:05   9:37  10 /  11   221 / 399    71 / 192   1:24:30   9:39       0:25
  222.  Jaime Gonzaga           Mckinleyville, CA        1204  M   40  1:24:06   9:37  17 /  23   222 / 399   151 / 207   1:24:31   9:40       0:25
  223.  Doug Moorehead          Eureka, CA               1163  M   63  1:24:28   9:39   7 /   9   223 / 399   152 / 207   1:25:02   9:43       0:34
  224.  Peggy Morton            Mckinleyville, CA        1447  F   31  1:24:43   9:41  13 /  22   224 / 399    72 / 192   1:24:55   9:42       0:12
  225.  Tom Eckvahl             Arcata, CA               1279  M   47  1:25:03   9:43  30 /  38   225 / 399   153 / 207   1:25:08   9:44       0:05
  226.  Joann Lockwood          Redding, CA              1006  F   64  1:25:04   9:43   1 /   9   226 / 399    73 / 192   1:25:12   9:44       0:08
  227.  John Carson             Eureka, CA               1355  M   46  1:25:08   9:44  31 /  38   227 / 399   154 / 207   1:25:22   9:45       0:14
  228.  Carlos Jones            Eureka, CA               1110  M   48  1:25:09   9:44  32 /  38   228 / 399   155 / 207   1:25:07   9:44       0:00
  229.  Lauri Bryan             Eureka, CA               1056  F   44  1:25:12   9:44  11 /  21   229 / 399    74 / 192   1:25:27   9:46       0:15
  230.  Heidi Collingwood       Eureka, CA               1306  F   43  1:25:23   9:45  12 /  21   230 / 399    75 / 192   1:25:33   9:47       0:10
  231.  Brenda Stokes           Blue Lake, CA            1167  F   40  1:25:23   9:45  13 /  21   231 / 399    76 / 192   1:25:32   9:47       0:09
  232.  Fred Mathis             Redding, CA              1023  M   69  1:25:30   9:46   2 /   5   232 / 399   156 / 207   1:25:46   9:48       0:16
  233.  Chris Linson            Oakland, CA              1469  M   43  1:25:35   9:47  18 /  23   233 / 399   157 / 207   1:25:56   9:49       0:21
  234.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              1007  M   76  1:25:46   9:48   1 /   2   234 / 399   158 / 207   1:25:55   9:49       0:09
  235.  Lee Bunnell             Redding, CA              1115  M   71  1:25:55   9:49   1 /   7   235 / 399   159 / 207   1:26:12   9:51       0:17
  236.  Eileen Jacobson         Fortuna, CA              1298  F   52  1:25:59   9:50   5 /  25   236 / 399    77 / 192   1:26:25   9:53       0:26
  237.  John Bailey             Eugene, OR               1196  M   71  1:26:12   9:51   2 /   7   237 / 399   160 / 207   1:26:17   9:52       0:05
  238.  Scott Allen             Arcata, CA               1076  M   52  1:26:15   9:51  19 /  27   238 / 399   161 / 207   1:26:24   9:52       0:09
  239.  Stephanie Strasser      Trinidad, CA             1464  F   29  1:26:27   9:53   8 /  19   239 / 399    78 / 192   1:26:46   9:55       0:19
  240.  Amy Halffman            Trinidad, CA             1317  F   31  1:26:29   9:53  14 /  22   240 / 399    79 / 192   1:26:50   9:55       0:21
  241.  Suzanne Brahm           Trinidad, CA             1316  F   33  1:26:29   9:53  15 /  22   241 / 399    80 / 192   1:26:51   9:56       0:22
  242.  Tom Cover               McKinleyville, CA        1233  M   56  1:26:50   9:55  15 /  21   242 / 399   162 / 207   1:27:22   9:59       0:32
  243.  Pam Kidder              Antioch, CA              1065  F   57  1:26:54   9:56   4 /  14   243 / 399    81 / 192   1:27:01   9:57       0:07
  244.  Ira Blatt               Arcata, CA               1411  M   58  1:27:19   9:59  16 /  21   244 / 399   163 / 207   1:27:38  10:01       0:19
  245.  Beth Banner             Trinidad, CA             1466  F   30  1:27:28  10:00  16 /  22   245 / 399    82 / 192   1:27:47  10:02       0:19
  246.  Daniel Frachon          Trinidad, CA             1262  M   55  1:27:57  10:03  17 /  21   246 / 399   164 / 207   1:28:19  10:06       0:22
  247.  Mimi Brown              Fall River Mills, CA     1391  F   18  1:28:00  10:03  11 /  11   247 / 399    83 / 192   1:28:12  10:05       0:12
  248.  Charles Lawrence        Eureka, CA               1103  M   71  1:28:15  10:05   3 /   7   248 / 399   165 / 207   1:28:28  10:07       0:13
  249.  Cathy Dickerson         Arcata, CA               1366  F   46  1:28:22  10:06   9 /  25   249 / 399    84 / 192   1:28:26  10:06       0:04
  250.  Linda Forbes            Arcata, CA               1250  F   62  1:28:25  10:06   2 /   9   250 / 399    85 / 192   1:28:30  10:07       0:05
  251.  Brian Hunt              McKinleyville, CA        1013  M   45  1:28:31  10:07  33 /  38   251 / 399   166 / 207   1:28:47  10:09       0:16
  252.  Greg Sanders            McKinleyville, CA        1314  M   54  1:28:31  10:07  20 /  27   252 / 399   167 / 207   1:28:34  10:07       0:03
  253.  Louisa Rogers           Eureka, CA               1333  F   53  1:29:04  10:11   6 /  25   253 / 399    86 / 192   1:29:28  10:13       0:24
  254.  Joe Bruce               Arcata, CA               1321  M   56  1:29:06  10:11  18 /  21   254 / 399   168 / 207   1:29:21  10:13       0:15
  255.  George Crandell         Arcata, CA               1221  M   72  1:29:09  10:11   4 /   7   255 / 399   169 / 207   1:29:16  10:12       0:07
  256.  Jeff Marmer             Seattle, WA              1398  M   33  1:29:12  10:12  13 /  16   256 / 399   170 / 207   1:29:33  10:14       0:21
  257.  Doug VanSant            Trinidad, CA             1161  M   63  1:29:12  10:12   8 /   9   257 / 399   171 / 207   1:29:33  10:14       0:21
  258.  Bart Christen           Mckinleyville, CA        1100  M   41  1:29:15  10:12  19 /  23   258 / 399   172 / 207   1:30:11  10:18       0:56
  259.  Sakon Sussman           Trinidad, CA             1109  F   35  1:29:21  10:13   8 /  13   259 / 399    87 / 192   1:29:24  10:13       0:03
  260.  Jim Ely                 Arcata, CA               1002  M   68  1:29:26  10:13   3 /   5   260 / 399   173 / 207   1:29:50  10:16       0:24
  261.  Karen Templeton         Fieldbrook, CA           1145  F   49  1:29:31  10:14  10 /  25   261 / 399    88 / 192   1:29:38  10:15       0:07
  262.  Ashley Fleschner        Trinidad, CA             1160  M   33  1:29:32  10:14  14 /  16   262 / 399   174 / 207   1:29:32  10:14       0:00
  263.  Maria Spetzler          Eureka, CA               1460  F   30  1:30:00  10:17  17 /  22   263 / 399    89 / 192   1:30:28  10:20       0:28
  264.  Lisa Stromme            McKinleyville, CA        1459  F   29  1:30:01  10:17   9 /  19   264 / 399    90 / 192   1:30:28  10:20       0:27
  265.  Christina Dovt          Eureka, CA               1326  F   30  1:30:20  10:19  18 /  22   265 / 399    91 / 192   1:30:27  10:20       0:07
  266.  Aarin Tollefson         Eureka, CA               1390  F   33  1:30:28  10:20  19 /  22   266 / 399    92 / 192   1:30:34  10:21       0:06
  267.  Cindi Hunt              Mckinleyville, CA        1012  F   45  1:30:46  10:22  11 /  25   267 / 399    93 / 192   1:31:01  10:24       0:15
  268.  Keather Kenny           Trinidad, CA             1234  F   12  1:30:54  10:23   4 /   9   268 / 399    94 / 192   1:31:15  10:26       0:21
  269.  Lynn Lawrence           Eureka, CA               1102  F   71  1:30:59  10:24   1 /   3   269 / 399    95 / 192   1:31:13  10:25       0:14
  270.  Brierly Reybine         San Francisco, CA        1003  F   65  1:31:18  10:26   1 /   4   270 / 399    96 / 192   1:31:20  10:26       0:02
  271.  Mouse Kostrzewa         Westhaven, CA            1080  F   11  1:31:21  10:26   5 /   9   271 / 399    97 / 192   1:31:42  10:29       0:21
  272.  Gerald Crnich           Eureka, CA               1024  M   59  1:31:44  10:29  19 /  21   272 / 399   175 / 207   1:32:11  10:32       0:27
  273.  Anne Single             San Francisco, CA        1171  F   43  1:32:00  10:31  14 /  21   273 / 399    98 / 192   1:32:03  10:31       0:03
  274.  Sue Samota              Lakeport, CA             1034  F   52  1:32:06  10:32   7 /  25   274 / 399    99 / 192   1:32:35  10:35       0:29
  275.  Angie Circe             Mckinleyville, CA        1281  F   34  1:32:07  10:32  20 /  22   275 / 399   100 / 192   1:32:21  10:33       0:14
  276.  Arleen Durand           Phoenix, OR              1256  F   51  1:32:08  10:32   8 /  25   276 / 399   101 / 192   1:32:41  10:36       0:33
  277.  Yale Bertolucci         Lakeport, CA             1059  M   48  1:32:10  10:32  34 /  38   277 / 399   176 / 207   1:32:35  10:35       0:25
  278.  Helen Pitre             Trinidad, CA             1312  F   59  1:32:26  10:34   5 /  14   278 / 399   102 / 192   1:32:50  10:37       0:24
  279.  Becky Pinnick           Eureka, CA               1364  F   37  1:34:17  10:47   9 /  13   279 / 399   103 / 192   1:34:39  10:49       0:22
  280.  Laura Jabcuga           Arcata, CA               1365  F   23  1:34:17  10:47   8 /  14   280 / 399   104 / 192   1:34:39  10:49       0:22
  281.  Eric Kirk               Redway, CA               1205  M   40  1:34:19  10:47  20 /  23   281 / 399   177 / 207   1:34:42  10:49       0:23
  282.  Jan Tiedemann           Healdsburg, CA           1325  F   45  1:34:26  10:48  12 /  25   282 / 399   105 / 192   1:34:42  10:49       0:16
  283.  Keta Paulson            Bayside, CA              1310  F   49  1:34:43  10:49  13 /  25   283 / 399   106 / 192   1:34:49  10:50       0:06
  284.  Christine Keil          Bayside, CA              1454  F   36  1:34:44  10:50  10 /  13   284 / 399   107 / 192   1:35:07  10:52       0:23
  285.  John Driscoll           McKinleyville, CA        1431  M   32  1:35:08  10:52  15 /  16   285 / 399   178 / 207   1:35:40  10:56       0:32
  286.  Sam Lippman             San Francisco, CA        1435  M   24  1:35:13  10:53   8 /   8   286 / 399   179 / 207   1:35:44  10:56       0:31
  287.  Andrea Cruz             Eureka, CA               1172  F   45  1:35:18  10:53  14 /  25   287 / 399   108 / 192   1:35:21  10:54       0:03
  288.  Kaleigh Gilmore         Eureka, CA               1170  F   23  1:35:24  10:54   9 /  14   288 / 399   109 / 192   1:35:27  10:55       0:03
  289.  Richard Nudelman        Ashland, OR              1134  M   60  1:35:30  10:55   9 /   9   289 / 399   180 / 207   1:35:32  10:55       0:02
  290.  Ryley Haskell           Trinidad, CA             1413  M    8  1:35:35  10:55   1 /   1   290 / 399   181 / 207   1:36:17  11:00       0:42
  291.  David Boston            Eureka, CA               1055  M   53  1:35:41  10:56  21 /  27   291 / 399   182 / 207   1:35:56  10:58       0:15
  292.  Annie Woodworth         Trinidad, CA             1309  F   13  1:35:42  10:56   6 /   9   292 / 399   110 / 192   1:36:03  10:59       0:21
  293.  Breeanna Hamilton       Trinidad, CA             1319  F   12  1:35:43  10:56   7 /   9   293 / 399   111 / 192   1:36:04  10:59       0:21
  294.  Sanford Pyren           Eureka, CA               1228  M   47  1:35:45  10:57  35 /  38   294 / 399   183 / 207   1:35:53  10:57       0:08
  295.  James Kern              Sunnyvale, CA            1118  M   46  1:36:15  11:00  36 /  38   295 / 399   184 / 207   1:36:15  11:00       0:00
  296.  Debbie Thoompson        Warm Springs, OR         1318  F   50  1:36:37  11:03   9 /  25   296 / 399   112 / 192   1:36:43  11:03       0:06
  297.  Monica DeGottardi       Arcata, CA               1231  F   59  1:37:57  11:12   6 /  14   297 / 399   113 / 192   1:38:27  11:15       0:30
  298.  Allegra Searle-Lebel    Arcata, CA               1433  F   24  1:38:23  11:15  10 /  14   298 / 399   114 / 192   1:38:55  11:18       0:32
  299.  Larry Ross              Benicia, CA              1249  M   50  1:38:35  11:16  22 /  27   299 / 399   185 / 207   1:38:35  11:16       0:00
  300.  Robin O'Brien           Weed, CA                 1291  F   44  1:38:38  11:16  15 /  21   300 / 399   115 / 192   1:39:04  11:19       0:26
  301.  Susan Mallaghan         Medford, OR              1047  F   58  1:38:59  11:19   7 /  14   301 / 399   116 / 192   1:39:33  11:23       0:34
  302.  Lydia DeZordo           Ferndale, CA             1078  F   51  1:39:00  11:19  10 /  25   302 / 399   117 / 192   1:39:37  11:23       0:37
  303.  Gabrielle Cohen         Petrolia, CA             1114  F   42  1:41:57  11:39  16 /  21   303 / 399   118 / 192   1:42:20  11:42       0:23
  304.  Carolyn Leung           Sacramento, CA           1116  F   51  1:44:50  11:59  11 /  25   304 / 399   119 / 192   1:44:59  12:00       0:09
  305.  Jerry Fowler            McKinleyville, CA        1015  M   66  1:45:09  12:01   4 /   5   305 / 399   186 / 207   1:45:35  12:04       0:26
  306.  Claire Hanamoto         Sacramento, CA           1018  F   55  1:46:17  12:09   8 /  14   306 / 399   120 / 192   1:46:27  12:10       0:10
  307.  Dixie Johnson           Eureka, CA               1139  F   51  1:47:13  12:15  12 /  25   307 / 399   121 / 192   1:47:23  12:16       0:10
  308.  Alicia Mengel           Eureka, CA               1036  F   26  1:47:34  12:18  10 /  19   308 / 399   122 / 192   1:47:54  12:20       0:20
  309.  Xenia Fretter           Oakland, CA              1470  F   29  1:47:37  12:18  11 /  19   309 / 399   123 / 192   1:47:58  12:20       0:21
  310.  Stephanie Weigel        Arcata, CA               1225  F   47  1:48:13  12:22  15 /  25   310 / 399   124 / 192   1:48:27  12:24       0:14
  311.  Arlene Bidwell          Redding, CA              1098  F   66  1:48:14  12:22   2 /   4   311 / 399   125 / 192   1:48:23  12:23       0:09
  312.  Joan Draper             Arcata, CA               1307  F   60  1:48:27  12:24   3 /   9   312 / 399   126 / 192   1:48:43  12:25       0:16
  313.  Liz Villarreal          Mckinleyville, CA        1117  F   52  1:48:50  12:26  13 /  25   313 / 399   127 / 192   1:48:59  12:27       0:09
  314.  Tiffany Maher           Eureka, CA               1035  F   29  1:49:49  12:33  12 /  19   314 / 399   128 / 192   1:50:09  12:35       0:20
  315.  Jake Johnson            Arcata, CA               1069  M   29  1:50:08  12:35  17 /  17   315 / 399   187 / 207   1:50:39  12:39       0:31
  316.  David Fleschner         Trinidad, CA             1162  M   30  1:50:11  12:36  16 /  16   316 / 399   188 / 207   1:50:34  12:38       0:23
  317.  Cindy Michel            Ferndale, CA             1191  F   40  1:50:49  12:40  17 /  21   317 / 399   129 / 192   1:51:27  12:44       0:38
  318.  Thomas Swanger          Eureka, CA               1113  M   45  1:50:52  12:40  37 /  38   318 / 399   189 / 207   1:51:01  12:41       0:09
  319.  Ralph Philbrick         Santa Barbara, CA        1089  M   71  1:50:57  12:41   5 /   7   319 / 399   190 / 207   1:50:57  12:41       0:00
  320.  Janet Huston            Salem, OR                1022  F   53  1:51:27  12:44  14 /  25   320 / 399   130 / 192   1:52:12  12:49       0:45
  321.  Patrick Morrill         Trinidad, CA             1105  M   51  1:52:59  12:55  23 /  27   321 / 399   191 / 207   1:53:21  12:57       0:22
  322.  Marta Morrill           Trinidad, CA             1106  F   50  1:53:28  12:58  15 /  25   322 / 399   131 / 192   1:53:28  12:58       0:00
  323.  Tracie Ahlberg          McKinleyville, CA        1128  F   40  1:54:42  13:07  18 /  21   323 / 399   132 / 192   1:55:19  13:11       0:37
  324.  Angela Driscoll         McKinleyville, CA        1432  F   27  1:55:08  13:09  13 /  19   324 / 399   133 / 192   1:55:08  13:09       0:00
  325.  Brandi Lisle            Portland, OR             1157  F   32  1:55:33  13:12  21 /  22   325 / 399   134 / 192   1:56:15  13:17       0:42
  326.  Elissa Knight           Seattle, WA              1399  F   27  1:55:54  13:15  14 /  19   326 / 399   135 / 192   1:56:15  13:17       0:21
  327.  Michele McKeegon        Eureka, CA               1232  F   63  1:55:56  13:15   4 /   9   327 / 399   136 / 192   1:56:46  13:21       0:50
  328.  Lori Goodman            Eureka, CA               1457  F   62  1:56:11  13:17   5 /   9   328 / 399   137 / 192   1:57:00  13:22       0:49
  329.  James Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1230  M   66  1:56:17  13:17   5 /   5   329 / 399   192 / 207   1:56:29  13:19       0:12
  330.  Barbara Scramstad       Martinez, CA             1241  F   46  1:56:37  13:20  16 /  25   330 / 399   138 / 192   1:57:00  13:22       0:23
  331.  Paco Montalbin          Arcata, CA               1040  M   72  1:56:39  13:20   6 /   7   331 / 399   193 / 207   1:57:11  13:24       0:32
  332.  Beth Abels              Arcata, CA               1194  F   45  1:57:27  13:25  17 /  25   332 / 399   139 / 192   1:58:17  13:31       0:50
  333.  Philip Olivares         Eureka, CA               1352  M   76  1:57:30  13:26   2 /   2   333 / 399   194 / 207   1:57:42  13:27       0:12
  334.  Daria Kelley            Encino, CA               1332  F   56  1:57:43  13:27   9 /  14   334 / 399   140 / 192   1:57:53  13:28       0:10
  335.  Jim Pommier             Pacifica, CA             1475  M   72  1:58:25  13:32   7 /   7   335 / 399   195 / 207   1:58:28  13:32       0:03
  336.  Stephanie Pilkington    Chico, CA                1393  F   28  1:59:03  13:36  15 /  19   336 / 399   141 / 192   1:59:19  13:38       0:16
  337.  Lisa Lawell             Grass Valley, CA         1439  F   29  1:59:08  13:37  16 /  19   337 / 399   142 / 192   1:59:24  13:39       0:16
  338.  John Richie             Eureka, CA               1119  M   51  2:00:25  13:46  24 /  27   338 / 399   196 / 207   2: 1:00  13:50       0:35
  339.  John P Walker           Arcata, CA               1335  M   40  2:00:45  13:48  21 /  23   339 / 399   197 / 207   2:00:45  13:48       0:00
  340.  Emory Geiger            Snellville, GA           1400  M   54  2:01:28  13:53  25 /  27   340 / 399   198 / 207   2:01:44  13:55       0:16
  341.  Laura Todd              Arcata, CA               1111  F   45  2:01:44  13:55  18 /  25   341 / 399   143 / 192   2:02:04  13:57       0:20
  342.  Tim Wrobel              Mckinleyville, CA        1280  M   15  2:02:17  13:59  15 /  15   342 / 399   199 / 207   2:02:32  14:00       0:15
  343.  Gretchen Whitmer        Mckinleyville, CA        1292  F   28  2:02:18  13:59  17 /  19   343 / 399   144 / 192   2:02:32  14:00       0:14
  344.  Catharina Olivares      Eureka, CA               1353  F   68  2:02:40  14:01   3 /   4   344 / 399   145 / 192   2:02:53  14:03       0:13
  345.  Martha Johnson          Mckinleyville, CA        1071  F   54  2:04:45  14:15  16 /  25   345 / 399   146 / 192   2:05:15  14:19       0:30
  346.  Addie Segura            Mckinleyville, CA        1193  F   41  2:05:01  14:17  19 /  21   346 / 399   147 / 192   2:05:33  14:21       0:32
  347.  Rob Johnson             Mckinleyville, CA        1086  M   54  2:05:29  14:20  26 /  27   347 / 399   200 / 207   2: 6:00  14:24       0:31
  348.  Marina Shibanova        Arcata, CA               1068  F   27  2:05:31  14:21  18 /  19   348 / 399   148 / 192   2: 6:00  14:24       0:29
  349.  Carol Tunnell           Willow Creek, CA         1245  F   51  2:06:50  14:30  17 /  25   349 / 399   149 / 192   2:07:34  14:35       0:44
  350.  Jenny Cameron           Arcata, CA               1201  F   38  2:10:39  14:56  11 /  13   350 / 399   150 / 192   2:10:56  14:58       0:17
  351.  Eva Fronts              Eureka, CA               1132  F   55  2:10:56  14:58  10 /  14   351 / 399   151 / 192   2:11:28  15:01       0:32
  352.  Christina Seaman        Eureka, CA               1133  F   57  2:10:59  14:58  11 /  14   352 / 399   152 / 192   2:11:30  15:02       0:31
  353.  Debbie McCracken        Eureka, CA               1351  F   46  2:12:17  15:07  19 /  25   353 / 399   153 / 192   2:12:53  15:11       0:36
  354.  Leslie Lollich          Eureka, CA               1219  F   45  2:12:18  15:07  20 /  25   354 / 399   154 / 192   2:12:54  15:11       0:36
  355.  Linda Hervey            Eureke, CA               1096  F   47  2:13:06  15:13  21 /  25   355 / 399   155 / 192   2:13:58  15:19       0:52
  356.  Marjorie Adams          Arcata, CA               1014  F   75  2:14:44  15:24   1 /   2   356 / 399   156 / 192   2:14:51  15:25       0:07
  357.  Gina Roden              Mckinleyville, CA        1011  F   45  2:14:45  15:24  22 /  25   357 / 399   157 / 192   2:14:51  15:25       0:06
  358.  Faye Zierer             McKinleyville, CA        1453  F   21  2:15:23  15:28  11 /  14   358 / 399   158 / 192   2:15:46  15:31       0:23
  359.  Hilary Honig            Arcata, CA               1451  F   21  2:15:24  15:28  12 /  14   359 / 399   159 / 192   2:15:46  15:31       0:22
  360.  Sarah Lane              Arcata, CA               1452  F   24  2:15:30  15:29  13 /  14   360 / 399   160 / 192   2:15:54  15:32       0:24
  361.  Tamra Morgan            Mckinleyville, CA        1209  F   42  2:15:47  15:31  20 /  21   361 / 399   161 / 192   2:16:27  15:36       0:40
  362.  Erica Fisher            Arcata, CA               1166  F   62  2:15:49  15:31   6 /   9   362 / 399   162 / 192   2:16:29  15:36       0:40
  363.  Laura Parker            Arcata, CA               1285  F   46  2:17:04  15:40  23 /  25   363 / 399   163 / 192   2:17:36  15:44       0:32
  364.  Farley Harding          Redway, CA               1240  M   43  2:17:17  15:41  22 /  23   364 / 399   201 / 207   2:17:17  15:41       0:00
  365.  Tami Holt               Eureka, CA               1120  F   34  2:20:07  16:01  22 /  22   365 / 399   164 / 192   2:20:27  16:03       0:20
  366.  Susan Maclane           Fortuna, CA              1251  F   52  2:20:09  16:01  18 /  25   366 / 399   165 / 192   2:20:29  16:03       0:20
  367.  David Parker            Arcata, CA               1295  M   53  2:23:00  16:21  27 /  27   367 / 399   202 / 207   2:23:34  16:24       0:34
  368.  Jerry Thompson          Eureka, CA               1097  M   47  2:24:19  16:30  38 /  38   368 / 399   203 / 207   2:25:12  16:36       0:53
  369.  Erin Welch              Scotia, CA               1419  F   23  2:25:19  16:36  14 /  14   369 / 399   166 / 192   2:25:44  16:39       0:25
  370.  Carol Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1229  F   66  2:26:07  16:42   4 /   4   370 / 399   167 / 192   2:26:27  16:44       0:20
  371.  Wilda Gallacci          Arcata, CA               1025  F   78  2:26:08  16:42   2 /   2   371 / 399   168 / 192   2:26:28  16:44       0:20
  372.  Pam Loudenslager        Arcata, CA               1138  F   53  2:27:00  16:48  19 /  25   372 / 399   169 / 192   2:28:00  16:55       1:00
  373.  Thomas Bronzo           Arcata, CA               1020  M   57  2:27:02  16:48  20 /  21   373 / 399   204 / 207   2:27:56  16:54       0:54
  374.  Candace Miller          Arcata, CA               1019  F   57  2:27:02  16:48  12 /  14   374 / 399   170 / 192   2:27:55  16:54       0:53
  375.  Carol Krueger           Eureka, CA               1137  F   50  2:27:02  16:48  20 /  25   375 / 399   171 / 192   2:28:01  16:55       0:59
  376.  Sara Abels              Anchorage, AK            1358  F   43  2:27:03  16:48  21 /  21   376 / 399   172 / 192   2:27:53  16:54       0:50
  377.  Carmellia Armstrong     Arcata, CA               1255  F   50  2:31:57  17:22  21 /  25   377 / 399   173 / 192   2:32:38  17:27       0:41
  378.  Michelle Hadley         Arcata, CA               1254  F   57  2:31:58  17:22  13 /  14   378 / 399   174 / 192   2:32:39  17:27       0:41
  379.  Kari Bennion            Trinidad, CA             1462  F   48  2:32:22  17:25  24 /  25   379 / 399   175 / 192   2:32:37  17:27       0:15
  380.  Amanda Devon            Eureka, CA               1141  F   54  2:33:46  17:34  22 /  25   380 / 399   176 / 192   2:34:11  17:37       0:25
  381.  Caroline Roche-Perkins  Trinidad, CA             1328  F   61  2:36:12  17:51   7 /   9   381 / 399   177 / 192   2:36:40  17:54       0:28
  382.  Lois Harrington         Trinidad, CA             1324  F   62  2:36:13  17:51   8 /   9   382 / 399   178 / 192   2:36:40  17:54       0:27
  383.  Judi Gould              Trinidad, CA             1266  F   62  2:36:13  17:51   9 /   9   383 / 399   179 / 192   2:36:40  17:54       0:27
  384.  Patricia Hiller         Eureka, CA               1336  F   25  2:37:57  18:03  19 /  19   384 / 399   180 / 192   2:38:55  18:10       0:58
  385.  Bernard Rubin           Palo Alto, CA            1140  M   82  2:41:56  18:30   1 /   1   385 / 399   205 / 207   2:42:21  18:33       0:25
  386.  Jennyl Rubin            Arcata, CA               1142  F   55  2:41:56  18:30  14 /  14   386 / 399   181 / 192   2:42:21  18:33       0:25
  387.  Cathy Reeves            Eureka, CA               1337  F   52  2:43:41  18:42  23 /  25   387 / 399   182 / 192   2:44:38  18:49       0:57
  388.  Jacquie Bartley         Eureka, CA               1338  F   51  2:43:41  18:42  24 /  25   388 / 399   183 / 192   2:44:39  18:49       0:58
  389.  Zoran Sajovic           Lafayette, LA            1236  M   57  2:44:09  18:46  21 /  21   389 / 399   206 / 207   2:44:26  18:48       0:17
  390.  Audrey Davis            McKinleyville, CA        1361  F   36  2:48:30  19:15  12 /  13   390 / 399   184 / 192   2:49:25  19:22       0:55
  391.  Rachel Barnett          McKinleyville, CA        1360  F   35  2:48:32  19:16  13 /  13   391 / 399   185 / 192   2:49:28  19:22       0:56
  392.  Richard Barnett         McKinleyville, CA        1362  M   44  2:48:33  19:16  23 /  23   392 / 399   207 / 207   2:49:28  19:22       0:55
  393.  Maddy Davidson          Arcata, CA               1152  F   11  2:53:34  19:50   8 /   9   393 / 399   186 / 192   2:54:01  19:53       0:27
  394.  Ilianna Rubin-McQuinn   Arcata, CA               1151  F   10  2:53:34  19:50   1 /   1   394 / 399   187 / 192   2:54:01  19:53       0:27
  395.  Vicki Pallin            Hoopa, CA                1357  F   54  2:57:19  20:16  25 /  25   395 / 399   188 / 192   2:58:16  20:22       0:57
  396.  Shanley Mestenl         Hoopa, CA                1356  F   12  2:57:20  20:16   9 /   9   396 / 399   189 / 192   2:58:15  20:22       0:55
  397.  Peggy Stebbins          McKinleyville, CA        1267  F   72  3:15:20  22:19   2 /   3   397 / 399   190 / 192   3:16:02  22:24       0:42
  398.  Joy Sundberg            Trinidad, CA             1428  F   72  3:15:21  22:20   3 /   3   398 / 399   191 / 192   3:16:03  22:24       0:42
  399.  Lesley Sundberg         Trinidad, CA             1418  F   47  3:15:21  22:20  25 /  25   399 / 399   192 / 192   3:16:02  22:24       0:41


  | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 AGE DIVISION RESULTS


 MALES 10 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Ryley Haskell           Trinidad, CA             1413  M    8  1:35:35  10:55   1 /   1   290 / 399   181 / 207   1:36:17  11:00       0:42


 FEMALES 10 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Ilianna Rubin-McQuinn   Arcata, CA               1151  F   10  2:53:34  19:50   1 /   1   394 / 399   187 / 192   2:54:01  19:53       0:27


 MALES 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Joaquin Smith           Blue Lake, CA            1264  M   14  0:57:20   6:33   1 /   4    24 / 399    23 / 207   0:57:22   6:33       0:02
    2.  Curtis Yungen           Central Point, OR        1277  M   14  0:58:29   6:41   2 /   4    31 / 399    29 / 207   0:58:37   6:42       0:08
    3.  Jerrod Puckett          Central Point, OR        1438  M   14  1:02:36   7:09   3 /   4    53 / 399    48 / 207   1:02:44   7:10       0:08
    4.  Ian Guerrero            Susanville, CA           1092  M   14  1:03:22   7:15   4 /   4    58 / 399    51 / 207   1:03:22   7:15       0:00


 FEMALES 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1168  F   14  0:58:25   6:41   1 /   9    27 / 399     2 / 192   0:58:34   6:42       0:09
    2.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1218  F   14  1:08:20   7:49   2 /   9    97 / 399    19 / 192   1:08:29   7:50       0:09
    3.  Natalie Sojka           Mt Shasta, CA            1257  F   14  1:11:57   8:13   3 /   9   126 / 399    30 / 192   1:12:07   8:15       0:10
    4.  Keather Kenny           Trinidad, CA             1234  F   12  1:30:54  10:23   4 /   9   268 / 399    94 / 192   1:31:15  10:26       0:21
    5.  Mouse Kostrzewa         Westhaven, CA            1080  F   11  1:31:21  10:26   5 /   9   271 / 399    97 / 192   1:31:42  10:29       0:21
    6.  Annie Woodworth         Trinidad, CA             1309  F   13  1:35:42  10:56   6 /   9   292 / 399   110 / 192   1:36:03  10:59       0:21
    7.  Breeanna Hamilton       Trinidad, CA             1319  F   12  1:35:43  10:56   7 /   9   293 / 399   111 / 192   1:36:04  10:59       0:21
    8.  Maddy Davidson          Arcata, CA               1152  F   11  2:53:34  19:50   8 /   9   393 / 399   186 / 192   2:54:01  19:53       0:27
    9.  Shanley Mestenl         Hoopa, CA                1356  F   12  2:57:20  20:16   9 /   9   396 / 399   189 / 192   2:58:15  20:22       0:55


 MALES 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  David Morgan            Ashland, OR              1195  M   18  0:45:20   5:11   1 /  15     2 / 399     2 / 207   0:45:20   5:11       0:00
    2.  John Figueiredo         Arcata, CA               1367  M   17  0:46:16   5:17   2 /  15     3 / 399     3 / 207   0:46:16   5:17       0:00
    3.  Spencer Bonney          Ashland, OR              1287  M   17  0:51:12   5:51   3 /  15    10 / 399    10 / 207   0:51:12   5:51       0:00
    4.  Adam Crowther           Susanville, CA           1173  M   18  0:54:47   6:16   4 /  15    16 / 399    16 / 207   0:54:47   6:16       0:00
    5.  Aaron Guerrero          Susanville, CA           1091  M   17  0:56:44   6:29   5 /  15    23 / 399    22 / 207   0:56:44   6:29       0:00
    6.  Luke Peyralas           Central Point, OR        1436  M   15  0:58:26   6:41   6 /  15    28 / 399    26 / 207   0:58:33   6:41       0:07
    7.  Isaac Stoutenburgh      Central Point, OR        1190  M   16  0:58:27   6:41   7 /  15    30 / 399    28 / 207   0:58:35   6:42       0:08
    8.  Tom McGann              Ashland, OR              1381  M   17  0:58:40   6:42   8 /  15    32 / 399    30 / 207   0:58:40   6:42       0:00
    9.  Cory Coppin             Weed, CA                 1463  M   15  1:03:56   7:18   9 /  15    61 / 399    54 / 207   1:04:09   7:20       0:13
   10.  Richard Fitzgerald      Red Bluff, CA            1467  M   18  1:08:17   7:48  10 /  15    90 / 399    77 / 207   1:08:19   7:48       0:02
   11.  Mel Slufcheck           Gold Hill, OR            1429  M   18  1:08:19   7:48  11 /  15    93 / 399    78 / 207   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
   12.  Casey Mundell           Central Point, OR        1094  M   15  1:08:54   7:52  12 /  15   102 / 399    83 / 207   1:09:03   7:53       0:09
   13.  Clint Florka            Mckinleyville, CA        1101  M   16  1:22:27   9:25  13 /  15   206 / 399   141 / 207   1:22:31   9:26       0:04
   14.  Blayne Kralicek         McKinleyville, CA        1449  M   16  1:23:18   9:31  14 /  15   216 / 399   149 / 207   1:23:22   9:32       0:04
   15.  Tim Wrobel              Mckinleyville, CA        1280  M   15  2:02:17  13:59  15 /  15   342 / 399   199 / 207   2:02:32  14:00       0:15


 FEMALES 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Yasmine White           Arcata, CA               1181  F   15  0:55:27   6:20   1 /  11    18 / 399     1 / 192   0:55:29   6:20       0:02
    2.  Katie Hunter            Arcata, CA               1408  F   18  1:08:01   7:46   2 /  11    88 / 399    13 / 192   1:08:08   7:47       0:07
    3.  Jenna Cunningham        Central Point, OR        1392  F   17  1:08:19   7:48   3 /  11    92 / 399    15 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
    4.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1286  F   15  1:08:19   7:48   4 /  11    94 / 399    16 / 192   1:08:29   7:50       0:10
    5.  Kendel Nelson           Gold Hill, OR            1301  F   18  1:08:19   7:48   5 /  11    95 / 399    17 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
    6.  Sharon Kent             Central Point, OR        1067  F   18  1:08:19   7:48   6 /  11    96 / 399    18 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
    7.  Leanne Riley            Janesville, CA           1434  F   16  1:19:36   9:06   7 /  11   191 / 399    56 / 192   1:19:36   9:06       0:00
    8.  Miranda McCann          Mt Shasta, CA            1099  F   16  1:20:04   9:09   8 /  11   196 / 399    59 / 192   1:20:13   9:10       0:09
    9.  Christena Tozel         Fortuna, CA              1379  F   17  1:23:32   9:33   9 /  11   217 / 399    68 / 192   1:23:57   9:36       0:25
   10.  Meagan Gonzaga          Mckinleyville, CA        1203  F   15  1:24:05   9:37  10 /  11   221 / 399    71 / 192   1:24:30   9:39       0:25
   11.  Mimi Brown              Fall River Mills, CA     1391  F   18  1:28:00  10:03  11 /  11   247 / 399    83 / 192   1:28:12  10:05       0:12


 MALES 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Marshall Ryals          Arcata, CA               1268  M   23  0:57:44   6:36   1 /   8    25 / 399    24 / 207   0:57:55   6:37       0:11
    2.  Justin Onstine          San Francisco, CA        1179  M   24  1:07:01   7:40   2 /   8    79 / 399    69 / 207   1:07:27   7:43       0:26
    3.  Timothy Owen            Arcata, CA               1300  M   23  1:12:55   8:20   3 /   8   134 / 399   101 / 207   1:12:55   8:20       0:00
    4.  Randy Williams          Eureka, CA               1327  M   23  1:13:25   8:23   4 /   8   138 / 399   104 / 207   1:13:31   8:24       0:06
    5.  Zack George             Arcata, CA               1038  M   20  1:14:51   8:33   5 /   8   149 / 399   110 / 207   1:15:02   8:35       0:11
    6.  Andrew Meuer            Scotia, CA               1420  M   22  1:22:15   9:24   6 /   8   205 / 399   140 / 207   1:22:39   9:27       0:24
    7.  Nicholas Pacini         Arcata, CA               1222  M   24  1:22:53   9:28   7 /   8   211 / 399   146 / 207   1:22:56   9:29       0:03
    8.  Sam Lippman             San Francisco, CA        1435  M   24  1:35:13  10:53   8 /   8   286 / 399   179 / 207   1:35:44  10:56       0:31


 FEMALES 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Erin Wyner              Arcata, CA               1456  F   23  1:00:33   6:55   1 /  14    40 / 399     3 / 192   1:00:35   6:55       0:02
    2.  Jennifer Nicholsen      Arcata, CA               1303  F   20  1:09:57   8:00   2 /  14   109 / 399    22 / 192   1:10:12   8:01       0:15
    3.  Mary Leedahl            Crescent City, CA        1416  F   24  1:11:40   8:11   3 /  14   124 / 399    28 / 192   1:11:45   8:12       0:05
    4.  Melissa Erkel           Arcata, CA               1198  F   24  1:12:54   8:20   4 /  14   133 / 399    33 / 192   1:13:13   8:22       0:19
    5.  Jenny Morris            Arcata, CA               1409  F   19  1:16:45   8:46   5 /  14   165 / 399    47 / 192   1:17:04   8:48       0:19
    6.  Meghan Manning          Arcata, CA               1450  F   23  1:19:49   9:07   6 /  14   193 / 399    57 / 192   1:20:09   9:10       0:20
    7.  Shannon Stalder         Arcata, CA               1064  F   22  1:20:23   9:11   7 /  14   198 / 399    61 / 192   1:20:49   9:14       0:26
    8.  Laura Jabcuga           Arcata, CA               1365  F   23  1:34:17  10:47   8 /  14   280 / 399   104 / 192   1:34:39  10:49       0:22
    9.  Kaleigh Gilmore         Eureka, CA               1170  F   23  1:35:24  10:54   9 /  14   288 / 399   109 / 192   1:35:27  10:55       0:03
   10.  Allegra Searle-Lebel    Arcata, CA               1433  F   24  1:38:23  11:15  10 /  14   298 / 399   114 / 192   1:38:55  11:18       0:32
   11.  Faye Zierer             McKinleyville, CA        1453  F   21  2:15:23  15:28  11 /  14   358 / 399   158 / 192   2:15:46  15:31       0:23
   12.  Hilary Honig            Arcata, CA               1451  F   21  2:15:24  15:28  12 /  14   359 / 399   159 / 192   2:15:46  15:31       0:22
   13.  Sarah Lane              Arcata, CA               1452  F   24  2:15:30  15:29  13 /  14   360 / 399   160 / 192   2:15:54  15:32       0:24
   14.  Erin Welch              Scotia, CA               1419  F   23  2:25:19  16:36  14 /  14   369 / 399   166 / 192   2:25:44  16:39       0:25


 MALES 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Thomas Brooks           Eugene, OR               1270  M   27  0:44:26   5:05   1 /  17     1 / 399     1 / 207   0:44:25   5:05       0:00
    2.  Jesse Plummer           Arcata, CA               1394  M   26  0:47:44   5:27   2 /  17     5 / 399     5 / 207   0:47:44   5:27       0:00
    3.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               1216  M   27  0:49:40   5:41   3 /  17     7 / 399     7 / 207   0:49:41   5:41       0:01
    4.  Colin Begell            Arcata, CA               1347  M   26  0:50:41   5:48   4 /  17     9 / 399     9 / 207   0:50:41   5:48       0:00
    5.  Tim Fleming             Arcata, CA               1384  M   29  0:52:23   5:59   5 /  17    11 / 399    11 / 207   0:52:24   5:59       0:01
    6.  Brian Lee               Arcata, CA               1248  M   27  0:59:02   6:45   6 /  17    34 / 399    32 / 207   0:59:02   6:45       0:00
    7.  Travis Schneider        Eureka, CA               1363  M   25  1:00:06   6:52   7 /  17    38 / 399    36 / 207   1:00:08   6:52       0:02
    8.  Kevin Conway            Arcata, CA               1066  M   26  1:01:30   7:02   8 /  17    43 / 399    39 / 207   1:01:39   7:03       0:09
    9.  Seth Schulz             Arcata, CA               1376  M   25  1:02:14   7:07   9 /  17    49 / 399    45 / 207   1:02:26   7:08       0:12
   10.  Kevin Faul              Arcata, CA               1458  M   27  1:06:04   7:33  10 /  17    72 / 399    63 / 207   1:06:15   7:34       0:11
   11.  Bret Rinehart           Eureka, CA               1075  M   25  1:07:20   7:42  11 /  17    80 / 399    70 / 207   1:07:46   7:45       0:26
   12.  Sean Winder             Arcata, CA               1199  M   27  1:12:53   8:20  12 /  17   132 / 399   100 / 207   1:13:12   8:22       0:19
   13.  Josh Hocherl            Arcata, CA               1235  M   25  1:15:58   8:41  13 /  17   162 / 399   118 / 207   1:16:04   8:42       0:06
   14.  Thavisak Syphanthong    Eureka, CA               1042  M   25  1:18:16   8:57  14 /  17   170 / 399   122 / 207   1:18:32   8:59       0:16
   15.  Shawn McMillan          Eureka, CA               1294  M   27  1:19:04   9:02  15 /  17   180 / 399   130 / 207   1:19:39   9:06       0:35
   16.  Brent Stone             Arcata, CA               1043  M   27  1:19:49   9:07  16 /  17   194 / 399   137 / 207   1:20:09   9:10       0:20
   17.  Jake Johnson            Arcata, CA               1069  M   29  1:50:08  12:35  17 /  17   315 / 399   187 / 207   1:50:39  12:39       0:31


 FEMALES 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Rachael Wiseman         Arcata, CA               1158  F   25  1:01:17   7:00   1 /  19    41 / 399     4 / 192   1:01:18   7:00       0:01
    2.  Jennifer Miller         Arcata, CA               1425  F   27  1:02:54   7:11   2 /  19    56 / 399     7 / 192   1:02:56   7:12       0:02
    3.  Vicky Fleschner         Eugene, OR               1275  F   29  1:10:42   8:05   3 /  19   114 / 399    24 / 192   1:11:03   8:07       0:21
    4.  Karri McCarty           Eureka, CA               1331  F   25  1:13:44   8:26   4 /  19   140 / 399    35 / 192   1:14:02   8:28       0:18
    5.  Heather Ambrose         Scotia, CA               1186  F   27  1:13:59   8:27   5 /  19   143 / 399    36 / 192   1:14:14   8:29       0:15
    6.  Lindsey Lucas           Eureka, CA               1212  F   26  1:14:14   8:29   6 /  19   144 / 399    37 / 192   1:14:21   8:30       0:07
    7.  Dawn Arledge            Arcata, CA               1406  F   29  1:19:02   9:02   7 /  19   179 / 399    50 / 192   1:19:14   9:03       0:12
    8.  Stephanie Strasser      Trinidad, CA             1464  F   29  1:26:27   9:53   8 /  19   239 / 399    78 / 192   1:26:46   9:55       0:19
    9.  Lisa Stromme            McKinleyville, CA        1459  F   29  1:30:01  10:17   9 /  19   264 / 399    90 / 192   1:30:28  10:20       0:27
   10.  Alicia Mengel           Eureka, CA               1036  F   26  1:47:34  12:18  10 /  19   308 / 399   122 / 192   1:47:54  12:20       0:20
   11.  Xenia Fretter           Oakland, CA              1470  F   29  1:47:37  12:18  11 /  19   309 / 399   123 / 192   1:47:58  12:20       0:21
   12.  Tiffany Maher           Eureka, CA               1035  F   29  1:49:49  12:33  12 /  19   314 / 399   128 / 192   1:50:09  12:35       0:20
   13.  Angela Driscoll         McKinleyville, CA        1432  F   27  1:55:08  13:09  13 /  19   324 / 399   133 / 192   1:55:08  13:09       0:00
   14.  Elissa Knight           Seattle, WA              1399  F   27  1:55:54  13:15  14 /  19   326 / 399   135 / 192   1:56:15  13:17       0:21
   15.  Stephanie Pilkington    Chico, CA                1393  F   28  1:59:03  13:36  15 /  19   336 / 399   141 / 192   1:59:19  13:38       0:16
   16.  Lisa Lawell             Grass Valley, CA         1439  F   29  1:59:08  13:37  16 /  19   337 / 399   142 / 192   1:59:24  13:39       0:16
   17.  Gretchen Whitmer        Mckinleyville, CA        1292  F   28  2:02:18  13:59  17 /  19   343 / 399   144 / 192   2:02:32  14:00       0:14
   18.  Marina Shibanova        Arcata, CA               1068  F   27  2:05:31  14:21  18 /  19   348 / 399   148 / 192   2: 6:00  14:24       0:29
   19.  Patricia Hiller         Eureka, CA               1336  F   25  2:37:57  18:03  19 /  19   384 / 399   180 / 192   2:38:55  18:10       0:58


 MALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Kevin Cadman            Scotia, CA               1048  M   34  0:50:14   5:44   1 /  16     8 / 399     8 / 207   0:50:13   5:44       0:00
    2.  Rob Amerman             Arcata, CA               1430  M   31  0:52:43   6:01   2 /  16    12 / 399    12 / 207   0:52:43   6:01       0:00
    3.  Chris Jelinek           Mckinleyville, CA        1085  M   32  0:55:48   6:23   3 /  16    19 / 399    18 / 207   0:55:50   6:23       0:02
    4.  Justin Loftus           Ashland, OR              1296  M   33  0:58:27   6:41   4 /  16    29 / 399    27 / 207   0:58:34   6:42       0:07
    5.  Chad Evans              San Francisco, CA        1125  M   33  1:01:24   7:01   5 /  16    42 / 399    38 / 207   1:01:26   7:01       0:02
    6.  Doug Nelson             Arcata, CA               1455  M   32  1:02:00   7:05   6 /  16    47 / 399    43 / 207   1:02:02   7:05       0:02
    7.  Robert Gufler           Trinidad, CA             1415  M   32  1:02:46   7:10   7 /  16    55 / 399    49 / 207   1:02:56   7:12       0:10
    8.  Brian Finck             Eureka, CA               1372  M   33  1:07:21   7:42   8 /  16    81 / 399    71 / 207   1:07:32   7:43       0:11
    9.  Jaese Lecuyer           Blue Lake, CA            1383  M   31  1:08:33   7:50   9 /  16    99 / 399    80 / 207   1:08:38   7:51       0:05
   10.  Karl Lisle              Portland, OR             1156  M   33  1:10:38   8:04  10 /  16   112 / 399    89 / 207   1:10:57   8:07       0:19
   11.  Chad Fleschner          Silver Spring, MD        1273  M   32  1:10:42   8:05  11 /  16   113 / 399    90 / 207   1:11:03   8:07       0:21
   12.  Steve Taylor            Shasta Lake, CA          1033  M   34  1:19:05   9:02  12 /  16   182 / 399   132 / 207   1:19:19   9:04       0:14
   13.  Jeff Marmer             Seattle, WA              1398  M   33  1:29:12  10:12  13 /  16   256 / 399   170 / 207   1:29:33  10:14       0:21
   14.  Ashley Fleschner        Trinidad, CA             1160  M   33  1:29:32  10:14  14 /  16   262 / 399   174 / 207   1:29:32  10:14       0:00
   15.  John Driscoll           McKinleyville, CA        1431  M   32  1:35:08  10:52  15 /  16   285 / 399   178 / 207   1:35:40  10:56       0:32
   16.  David Fleschner         Trinidad, CA             1162  M   30  1:50:11  12:36  16 /  16   316 / 399   188 / 207   1:50:34  12:38       0:23


 FEMALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1136  F   33  1:02:41   7:10   1 /  22    54 / 399     6 / 192   1:02:54   7:11       0:13
    2.  Kris Berens             Novato, CA               1211  F   31  1:04:01   7:19   2 /  22    62 / 399     8 / 192   1:04:03   7:19       0:02
    3.  Michele Africa          Bayside, CA              1437  F   32  1:08:00   7:46   3 /  22    87 / 399    12 / 192   1:08:02   7:47       0:02
    4.  Jennifer Larson         Arcata, CA               1265  F   33  1:13:15   8:22   4 /  22   136 / 399    34 / 192   1:13:32   8:24       0:17
    5.  Alison Phillips         Samoa, CA                1423  F   32  1:15:23   8:37   5 /  22   154 / 399    41 / 192   1:15:43   8:39       0:20
    6.  Jen Reents              Arcata, CA               1441  F   30  1:15:33   8:38   6 /  22   157 / 399    43 / 192   1:15:51   8:40       0:18
    7.  Chris Jennings          Eureka, CA               1063  F   33  1:18:25   8:58   7 /  22   171 / 399    49 / 192   1:18:34   8:59       0:09
    8.  Jennifer Dean-Meruinsky Arcata, CA               1427  F   33  1:19:08   9:03   8 /  22   184 / 399    51 / 192   1:19:20   9:04       0:12
    9.  Sarah Wallach           Mckinleyville, CA        1184  F   34  1:19:28   9:05   9 /  22   188 / 399    54 / 192   1:20:20   9:11       0:52
   10.  Reka Leroux             Mckinleyville, CA        1188  F   32  1:19:29   9:05  10 /  22   189 / 399    55 / 192   1:20:20   9:11       0:51
   11.  Alisa White             Cutten, CA               1341  F   31  1:20:02   9:09  11 /  22   195 / 399    58 / 192   1:20:26   9:12       0:24
   12.  Ellen McLaughlin        Trinidad, CA             1375  F   33  1:23:00   9:29  12 /  22   212 / 399    66 / 192   1:23:13   9:31       0:13
   13.  Peggy Morton            Mckinleyville, CA        1447  F   31  1:24:43   9:41  13 /  22   224 / 399    72 / 192   1:24:55   9:42       0:12
   14.  Amy Halffman            Trinidad, CA             1317  F   31  1:26:29   9:53  14 /  22   240 / 399    79 / 192   1:26:50   9:55       0:21
   15.  Suzanne Brahm           Trinidad, CA             1316  F   33  1:26:29   9:53  15 /  22   241 / 399    80 / 192   1:26:51   9:56       0:22
   16.  Beth Banner             Trinidad, CA             1466  F   30  1:27:28  10:00  16 /  22   245 / 399    82 / 192   1:27:47  10:02       0:19
   17.  Maria Spetzler          Eureka, CA               1460  F   30  1:30:00  10:17  17 /  22   263 / 399    89 / 192   1:30:28  10:20       0:28
   18.  Christina Dovt          Eureka, CA               1326  F   30  1:30:20  10:19  18 /  22   265 / 399    91 / 192   1:30:27  10:20       0:07
   19.  Aarin Tollefson         Eureka, CA               1390  F   33  1:30:28  10:20  19 /  22   266 / 399    92 / 192   1:30:34  10:21       0:06
   20.  Angie Circe             Mckinleyville, CA        1281  F   34  1:32:07  10:32  20 /  22   275 / 399   100 / 192   1:32:21  10:33       0:14
   21.  Brandi Lisle            Portland, OR             1157  F   32  1:55:33  13:12  21 /  22   325 / 399   134 / 192   1:56:15  13:17       0:42
   22.  Tami Holt               Eureka, CA               1120  F   34  2:20:07  16:01  22 /  22   365 / 399   164 / 192   2:20:27  16:03       0:20


 MALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              1197  M   36  0:47:25   5:25   1 /  12     4 / 399     4 / 207   0:47:25   5:25       0:00
    2.  Jake Furber             Oakland, CA              1403  M   37  0:49:32   5:40   2 /  12     6 / 399     6 / 207   0:49:32   5:40       0:00
    3.  John Steffens           Arcata, CA               1189  M   35  0:53:36   6:08   3 /  12    14 / 399    14 / 207   0:53:38   6:08       0:02
    4.  Trevor Christiansen     Ferndale, CA             1448  M   38  0:59:03   6:45   4 /  12    35 / 399    33 / 207   0:59:06   6:45       0:03
    5.  Jim Morehouse           Arcata, CA               1299  M   38  1:01:35   7:02   5 /  12    45 / 399    41 / 207   1:01:36   7:02       0:01
    6.  Adrian Trotman          Eureka, CA               1345  M   36  1:08:33   7:50   6 /  12   100 / 399    81 / 207   1:08:47   7:52       0:14
    7.  Jerry Succuro           Mckinleyville, CA        1183  M   38  1:09:56   8:00   7 /  12   107 / 399    86 / 207   1:10:10   8:01       0:14
    8.  Mike Henderson          Crescent City, CA        1021  M   36  1:10:55   8:06   8 /  12   117 / 399    92 / 207   1:10:59   8:07       0:04
    9.  Brett Johnson           Mckinleyville, CA        1349  M   36  1:10:59   8:07   9 /  12   118 / 399    93 / 207   1:11:12   8:08       0:13
   10.  Casey Tingle            Trinidad, CA             1377  M   36  1:15:52   8:40  10 /  12   160 / 399   116 / 207   1:16:06   8:42       0:14
   11.  David Lawell            Grass Valley, CA         1440  M   35  1:19:07   9:03  11 /  12   183 / 399   133 / 207   1:19:22   9:04       0:15
   12.  Daniel Ely              Mckinleyville, CA        1242  M   39  1:22:52   9:28  12 /  12   210 / 399   145 / 207   1:23:17   9:31       0:25


 FEMALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Elaine Ruprecht         Applegate, CA            1282  F   38  1:06:54   7:39   1 /  13    76 / 399    10 / 192   1:06:58   7:39       0:04
    2.  Stefania Lew            Eureka, CA               1177  F   35  1:09:55   7:59   2 /  13   106 / 399    21 / 192   1:10:09   8:01       0:14
    3.  Sandra Urra             Korbel, CA               1344  F   37  1:10:48   8:05   3 /  13   116 / 399    25 / 192   1:10:48   8:05       0:00
    4.  Romi Hitchcock Tinseth  Arcata, CA               1176  F   39  1:12:12   8:15   4 /  13   127 / 399    31 / 192   1:12:18   8:16       0:06
    5.  Tammy Forsell           Loleta, CA               1129  F   38  1:12:43   8:19   5 /  13   130 / 399    32 / 192   1:12:46   8:19       0:03
    6.  Lisa Morehouse          Arcata, CA               1185  F   38  1:14:30   8:31   6 /  13   147 / 399    39 / 192   1:14:46   8:33       0:16
    7.  Shanna Fanning          Sacramento, CA           1207  F   36  1:23:44   9:34   7 /  13   218 / 399    69 / 192   1:23:54   9:35       0:10
    8.  Sakon Sussman           Trinidad, CA             1109  F   35  1:29:21  10:13   8 /  13   259 / 399    87 / 192   1:29:24  10:13       0:03
    9.  Becky Pinnick           Eureka, CA               1364  F   37  1:34:17  10:47   9 /  13   279 / 399   103 / 192   1:34:39  10:49       0:22
   10.  Christine Keil          Bayside, CA              1454  F   36  1:34:44  10:50  10 /  13   284 / 399   107 / 192   1:35:07  10:52       0:23
   11.  Jenny Cameron           Arcata, CA               1201  F   38  2:10:39  14:56  11 /  13   350 / 399   150 / 192   2:10:56  14:58       0:17
   12.  Audrey Davis            McKinleyville, CA        1361  F   36  2:48:30  19:15  12 /  13   390 / 399   184 / 192   2:49:25  19:22       0:55
   13.  Rachel Barnett          McKinleyville, CA        1360  F   35  2:48:32  19:16  13 /  13   391 / 399   185 / 192   2:49:28  19:22       0:56


 MALES 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Joe Griffin             Central Point, OR        1410  M   44  0:55:59   6:24   1 /  23    20 / 399    19 / 207   0:55:59   6:24       0:00
    2.  Phil Martien            El Cerrito, CA           1208  M   43  0:58:47   6:43   2 /  23    33 / 399    31 / 207   0:58:57   6:44       0:10
    3.  Jeff Barrett            Scotia, CA               1297  M   44  1:01:41   7:03   3 /  23    46 / 399    42 / 207   1:01:51   7:04       0:10
    4.  Mike Pigg               Mckinleyville, CA        1465  M   41  1:02:05   7:06   4 /  23    48 / 399    44 / 207   1:02:17   7:07       0:12
    5.  Greg Goldsmith          Mckinleyville, CA        1405  M   43  1:03:33   7:16   5 /  23    59 / 399    52 / 207   1:03:43   7:17       0:10
    6.  Richard Engel           Arcata, CA               1026  M   41  1:04:06   7:20   6 /  23    64 / 399    56 / 207   1:04:17   7:21       0:11
    7.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        1412  M   44  1:04:39   7:23   7 /  23    66 / 399    58 / 207   1:04:45   7:24       0:06
    8.  Charlie Garrison        McKinleyville, CA        1371  M   41  1:05:20   7:28   8 /  23    69 / 399    60 / 207   1:05:26   7:29       0:06
    9.  Michael Hirt            Arcata, CA               1054  M   40  1:06:04   7:33   9 /  23    73 / 399    64 / 207   1:06:15   7:34       0:11
   10.  Parrey Cremeans         Redding, CA              1135  M   42  1:06:41   7:37  10 /  23    75 / 399    66 / 207   1:06:49   7:38       0:08
   11.  Nick Appelmans          McKinleyville, CA        1350  M   42  1:08:10   7:47  11 /  23    89 / 399    76 / 207   1:08:23   7:49       0:13
   12.  Peter Martin            Trinidad, CA             1263  M   44  1:08:49   7:52  12 /  23   101 / 399    82 / 207   1:09:08   7:54       0:19
   13.  Mike Williams           Eureka, CA               1252  M   44  1:13:25   8:23  13 /  23   137 / 399   103 / 207   1:13:31   8:24       0:06
   14.  Peter DeAndrell         Eureka, CA               1480  M   44  1:18:27   8:58  14 /  23   172 / 399   123 / 207   1:18:27   8:58       0:00
   15.  Nathan Copple           Arcata, CA               1214  M   44  1:19:37   9:06  15 /  23   192 / 399   136 / 207   1:19:55   9:08       0:18
   16.  Gordon Hull             Trinidad, CA             1039  M   43  1:22:29   9:26  16 /  23   208 / 399   143 / 207   1:22:51   9:28       0:22
   17.  Jaime Gonzaga           Mckinleyville, CA        1204  M   40  1:24:06   9:37  17 /  23   222 / 399   151 / 207   1:24:31   9:40       0:25
   18.  Chris Linson            Oakland, CA              1469  M   43  1:25:35   9:47  18 /  23   233 / 399   157 / 207   1:25:56   9:49       0:21
   19.  Bart Christen           Mckinleyville, CA        1100  M   41  1:29:15  10:12  19 /  23   258 / 399   172 / 207   1:30:11  10:18       0:56
   20.  Eric Kirk               Redway, CA               1205  M   40  1:34:19  10:47  20 /  23   281 / 399   177 / 207   1:34:42  10:49       0:23
   21.  John P Walker           Arcata, CA               1335  M   40  2:00:45  13:48  21 /  23   339 / 399   197 / 207   2:00:45  13:48       0:00
   22.  Farley Harding          Redway, CA               1240  M   43  2:17:17  15:41  22 /  23   364 / 399   201 / 207   2:17:17  15:41       0:00
   23.  Richard Barnett         McKinleyville, CA        1362  M   44  2:48:33  19:16  23 /  23   392 / 399   207 / 207   2:49:28  19:22       0:55


 FEMALES 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jodie Keyser            Central Point, OR        1389  F   40  1:08:18   7:48   1 /  21    91 / 399    14 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:10
    2.  Julie Doerner           Arcata, CA               1258  F   44  1:10:32   8:04   2 /  21   111 / 399    23 / 192   1:10:50   8:06       0:18
    3.  Robyn Petrusha          Eureka, CA               1182  F   40  1:11:40   8:11   3 /  21   123 / 399    27 / 192   1:11:47   8:12       0:07
    4.  Melissa Merryman-Kinder Mckinleyville, CA        1187  F   42  1:14:29   8:31   4 /  21   146 / 399    38 / 192   1:14:46   8:33       0:17
    5.  Caroline Carson         Eureka, CA               1354  F   43  1:15:02   8:35   5 /  21   151 / 399    40 / 192   1:15:16   8:36       0:14
    6.  Vickie Wolf             Redding, CA              1126  F   43  1:15:29   8:38   6 /  21   156 / 399    42 / 192   1:15:36   8:38       0:07
    7.  Cynthia Hilfiker        Eureka, CA               1060  F   44  1:18:02   8:55   7 /  21   169 / 399    48 / 192   1:18:11   8:56       0:09
    8.  Denise Ziegler          Arcata, CA               1422  F   41  1:19:24   9:04   8 /  21   185 / 399    52 / 192   1:19:42   9:07       0:18
    9.  Pamela Killoran         McKinleyville, CA        1322  F   41  1:19:27   9:05   9 /  21   186 / 399    53 / 192   1:20:20   9:11       0:53
   10.  Helene Barney           Arcata, CA               1417  F   43  1:21:49   9:21  10 /  21   203 / 399    64 / 192   1:22:04   9:23       0:15
   11.  Lauri Bryan             Eureka, CA               1056  F   44  1:25:12   9:44  11 /  21   229 / 399    74 / 192   1:25:27   9:46       0:15
   12.  Heidi Collingwood       Eureka, CA               1306  F   43  1:25:23   9:45  12 /  21   230 / 399    75 / 192   1:25:33   9:47       0:10
   13.  Brenda Stokes           Blue Lake, CA            1167  F   40  1:25:23   9:45  13 /  21   231 / 399    76 / 192   1:25:32   9:47       0:09
   14.  Anne Single             San Francisco, CA        1171  F   43  1:32:00  10:31  14 /  21   273 / 399    98 / 192   1:32:03  10:31       0:03
   15.  Robin O'Brien           Weed, CA                 1291  F   44  1:38:38  11:16  15 /  21   300 / 399   115 / 192   1:39:04  11:19       0:26
   16.  Gabrielle Cohen         Petrolia, CA             1114  F   42  1:41:57  11:39  16 /  21   303 / 399   118 / 192   1:42:20  11:42       0:23
   17.  Cindy Michel            Ferndale, CA             1191  F   40  1:50:49  12:40  17 /  21   317 / 399   129 / 192   1:51:27  12:44       0:38
   18.  Tracie Ahlberg          McKinleyville, CA        1128  F   40  1:54:42  13:07  18 /  21   323 / 399   132 / 192   1:55:19  13:11       0:37
   19.  Addie Segura            Mckinleyville, CA        1193  F   41  2:05:01  14:17  19 /  21   346 / 399   147 / 192   2:05:33  14:21       0:32
   20.  Tamra Morgan            Mckinleyville, CA        1209  F   42  2:15:47  15:31  20 /  21   361 / 399   161 / 192   2:16:27  15:36       0:40
   21.  Sara Abels              Anchorage, AK            1358  F   43  2:27:03  16:48  21 /  21   376 / 399   172 / 192   2:27:53  16:54       0:50


 MALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Peter O'Reilly          San Rafael, CA           1210  M   46  0:56:15   6:26   1 /  38    21 / 399    20 / 207   0:56:15   6:26       0:00
    2.  Jeff Haag               McKinleyville, CA        1315  M   45  0:56:23   6:27   2 /  38    22 / 399    21 / 207   0:56:24   6:27       0:01
    3.  Hunter Baneroft         Gold Beach, OR           1378  M   45  0:58:05   6:38   3 /  38    26 / 399    25 / 207   0:58:09   6:39       0:04
    4.  Allen Mathew            Mckinleyville, CA        1290  M   48  0:59:12   6:46   4 /  38    36 / 399    34 / 207   0:59:13   6:46       0:01
    5.  Dan Mowrey              Garberville, CA          1143  M   48  1:01:30   7:02   5 /  38    44 / 399    40 / 207   1:01:49   7:04       0:19
    6.  Jim Griggs              Eureka, CA               1348  M   49  1:02:20   7:07   6 /  38    50 / 399    46 / 207   1:02:23   7:08       0:03
    7.  Gordon Pfeffer          Crescent City, CA        1224  M   49  1:03:05   7:13   7 /  38    57 / 399    50 / 207   1:03:09   7:13       0:04
    8.  Brian Stromberg         Trinidad, CA             1174  M   45  1:03:52   7:18   8 /  38    60 / 399    53 / 207   1:03:52   7:18       0:00
    9.  Al Petrovich            Rio Dell, CA             1150  M   49  1:07:23   7:42   9 /  38    82 / 399    72 / 207   1:07:27   7:43       0:04
   10.  David Bailey            Arcata, CA               1342  M   48  1:07:35   7:43  10 /  38    83 / 399    73 / 207   1:07:40   7:44       0:05
   11.  Rich Gelber             San Francisco, CA        1169  M   45  1:07:45   7:45  11 /  38    84 / 399    74 / 207   1:07:49   7:45       0:04
   12.  Doug Kaup               Novato, CA               1215  M   47  1:07:59   7:46  12 /  38    86 / 399    75 / 207   1:08:08   7:47       0:09
   13.  Daniel Opalach          Arcata, CA               1259  M   47  1:08:25   7:49  13 /  38    98 / 399    79 / 207   1:08:43   7:51       0:18
   14.  Michael Johnson         San Mateo, CA            1330  M   49  1:10:19   8:02  14 /  38   110 / 399    88 / 207   1:10:23   8:03       0:04
   15.  David Holper            Eureka, CA               1032  M   47  1:10:43   8:05  15 /  38   115 / 399    91 / 207   1:11:05   8:07       0:22
   16.  Dean Hart               Arcata, CA               1289  M   49  1:11:10   8:08  16 /  38   120 / 399    95 / 207   1:11:17   8:09       0:07
   17.  Ron Coffman             Mckinleyville, CA        1238  M   48  1:13:14   8:22  17 /  38   135 / 399   102 / 207   1:13:18   8:23       0:04
   18.  Scott Guild             Eureka, CA               1244  M   49  1:14:38   8:32  18 /  38   148 / 399   109 / 207   1:14:54   8:34       0:16
   19.  Allen Lund              Mountain View, CA        1227  M   49  1:14:52   8:33  19 /  38   150 / 399   111 / 207   1:14:57   8:34       0:05
   20.  Tom Hopkins             Arcata, CA               1404  M   45  1:15:06   8:35  20 /  38   152 / 399   112 / 207   1:15:42   8:39       0:36
   21.  Rod Adkins              Willow Creek, CA         1414  M   46  1:15:25   8:37  21 /  38   155 / 399   114 / 207   1:15:29   8:38       0:04
   22.  Thomas O'Brien          Weed, CA                 1283  M   46  1:15:55   8:41  22 /  38   161 / 399   117 / 207   1:16:08   8:42       0:13
   23.  Norman Howell           Chico, CA                1276  M   48  1:18:30   8:58  23 /  38   173 / 399   124 / 207   1:18:41   9:00       0:11
   24.  Ben Henshaw             Arcata, CA               1387  M   48  1:18:58   9:01  24 /  38   178 / 399   129 / 207   1:19:20   9:04       0:22
   25.  Michael Kirschner       Arcata, CA               1426  M   46  1:21:12   9:17  25 /  38   201 / 399   138 / 207   1:21:25   9:18       0:13
   26.  Wayne Arrison           Lodi, CA                 1443  M   45  1:21:37   9:20  26 /  38   202 / 399   139 / 207   1:21:43   9:20       0:06
   27.  Jeff Rosdahl            McKinleyville, CA        1323  M   45  1:22:29   9:26  27 /  38   207 / 399   142 / 207   1:22:52   9:28       0:23
   28.  Dave Mahan              Mckinleyville, CA        1217  M   49  1:23:12   9:31  28 /  38   213 / 399   147 / 207   1:23:29   9:32       0:17
   29.  Jerry Reynoso           Crescent City, CA        1087  M   45  1:24:05   9:37  29 /  38   220 / 399   150 / 207   1:24:09   9:37       0:04
   30.  Tom Eckvahl             Arcata, CA               1279  M   47  1:25:03   9:43  30 /  38   225 / 399   153 / 207   1:25:08   9:44       0:05
   31.  John Carson             Eureka, CA               1355  M   46  1:25:08   9:44  31 /  38   227 / 399   154 / 207   1:25:22   9:45       0:14
   32.  Carlos Jones            Eureka, CA               1110  M   48  1:25:09   9:44  32 /  38   228 / 399   155 / 207   1:25:07   9:44       0:00
   33.  Brian Hunt              McKinleyville, CA        1013  M   45  1:28:31  10:07  33 /  38   251 / 399   166 / 207   1:28:47  10:09       0:16
   34.  Yale Bertolucci         Lakeport, CA             1059  M   48  1:32:10  10:32  34 /  38   277 / 399   176 / 207   1:32:35  10:35       0:25
   35.  Sanford Pyren           Eureka, CA               1228  M   47  1:35:45  10:57  35 /  38   294 / 399   183 / 207   1:35:53  10:57       0:08
   36.  James Kern              Sunnyvale, CA            1118  M   46  1:36:15  11:00  36 /  38   295 / 399   184 / 207   1:36:15  11:00       0:00
   37.  Thomas Swanger          Eureka, CA               1113  M   45  1:50:52  12:40  37 /  38   318 / 399   189 / 207   1:51:01  12:41       0:09
   38.  Jerry Thompson          Eureka, CA               1097  M   47  2:24:19  16:30  38 /  38   368 / 399   203 / 207   2:25:12  16:36       0:53


 FEMALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1144  F   49  1:02:21   7:08   1 /  25    51 / 399     5 / 192   1:02:25   7:08       0:04
    2.  Janet Biasca            Eureka, CA               1206  F   49  1:07:53   7:45   2 /  25    85 / 399    11 / 192   1:07:59   7:46       0:06
    3.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1044  F   47  1:11:18   8:09   3 /  25   121 / 399    26 / 192   1:11:19   8:09       0:01
    4.  Beth Chaton             McKinleyville, CA        1243  F   48  1:16:19   8:43   4 /  25   163 / 399    45 / 192   1:16:36   8:45       0:17
    5.  Sherry Grazda           Arcata, CA               1149  F   47  1:20:43   9:13   5 /  25   199 / 399    62 / 192   1:20:54   9:15       0:11
    6.  Noopuan Paperata        McKinleyville, CA        1027  F   45  1:20:56   9:15   6 /  25   200 / 399    63 / 192   1:20:58   9:15       0:02
    7.  Judith Cade             Riddle, OR               1278  F   49  1:23:17   9:31   7 /  25   215 / 399    67 / 192   1:23:36   9:33       0:19
    8.  Laura Middlemiss        Arcata, CA               1220  F   46  1:23:51   9:35   8 /  25   219 / 399    70 / 192   1:24:09   9:37       0:18
    9.  Cathy Dickerson         Arcata, CA               1366  F   46  1:28:22  10:06   9 /  25   249 / 399    84 / 192   1:28:26  10:06       0:04
   10.  Karen Templeton         Fieldbrook, CA           1145  F   49  1:29:31  10:14  10 /  25   261 / 399    88 / 192   1:29:38  10:15       0:07
   11.  Cindi Hunt              Mckinleyville, CA        1012  F   45  1:30:46  10:22  11 /  25   267 / 399    93 / 192   1:31:01  10:24       0:15
   12.  Jan Tiedemann           Healdsburg, CA           1325  F   45  1:34:26  10:48  12 /  25   282 / 399   105 / 192   1:34:42  10:49       0:16
   13.  Keta Paulson            Bayside, CA              1310  F   49  1:34:43  10:49  13 /  25   283 / 399   106 / 192   1:34:49  10:50       0:06
   14.  Andrea Cruz             Eureka, CA               1172  F   45  1:35:18  10:53  14 /  25   287 / 399   108 / 192   1:35:21  10:54       0:03
   15.  Stephanie Weigel        Arcata, CA               1225  F   47  1:48:13  12:22  15 /  25   310 / 399   124 / 192   1:48:27  12:24       0:14
   16.  Barbara Scramstad       Martinez, CA             1241  F   46  1:56:37  13:20  16 /  25   330 / 399   138 / 192   1:57:00  13:22       0:23
   17.  Beth Abels              Arcata, CA               1194  F   45  1:57:27  13:25  17 /  25   332 / 399   139 / 192   1:58:17  13:31       0:50
   18.  Laura Todd              Arcata, CA               1111  F   45  2:01:44  13:55  18 /  25   341 / 399   143 / 192   2:02:04  13:57       0:20
   19.  Debbie McCracken        Eureka, CA               1351  F   46  2:12:17  15:07  19 /  25   353 / 399   153 / 192   2:12:53  15:11       0:36
   20.  Leslie Lollich          Eureka, CA               1219  F   45  2:12:18  15:07  20 /  25   354 / 399   154 / 192   2:12:54  15:11       0:36
   21.  Linda Hervey            Eureke, CA               1096  F   47  2:13:06  15:13  21 /  25   355 / 399   155 / 192   2:13:58  15:19       0:52
   22.  Gina Roden              Mckinleyville, CA        1011  F   45  2:14:45  15:24  22 /  25   357 / 399   157 / 192   2:14:51  15:25       0:06
   23.  Laura Parker            Arcata, CA               1285  F   46  2:17:04  15:40  23 /  25   363 / 399   163 / 192   2:17:36  15:44       0:32
   24.  Kari Bennion            Trinidad, CA             1462  F   48  2:32:22  17:25  24 /  25   379 / 399   175 / 192   2:32:37  17:27       0:15
   25.  Lesley Sundberg         Trinidad, CA             1418  F   47  3:15:21  22:20  25 /  25   399 / 399   192 / 192   3:16:02  22:24       0:41


 MALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Randy Carter            Redding, CA              1271  M   50  0:54:32   6:14   1 /  27    15 / 399    15 / 207   0:54:34   6:14       0:02
    2.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1164  M   50  0:59:13   6:46   2 /  27    37 / 399    35 / 207   0:59:15   6:46       0:02
    3.  Philip Lescano          Eureka, CA               1261  M   50  1:00:17   6:53   3 /  27    39 / 399    37 / 207   1:00:18   6:53       0:01
    4.  Sid Noyes               Eureka, CA               1329  M   51  1:02:21   7:08   4 /  27    52 / 399    47 / 207   1:02:25   7:08       0:04
    5.  Jim Adams               Trinidad, CA             1073  M   51  1:04:35   7:23   5 /  27    65 / 399    57 / 207   1:04:54   7:25       0:19
    6.  Clay Speaker            Crescent City, CA        1402  M   53  1:05:23   7:28   6 /  27    70 / 399    61 / 207   1:05:27   7:29       0:04
    7.  Darrell Grytness        Mckinleyville, CA        1226  M   54  1:06:57   7:39   7 /  27    77 / 399    67 / 207   1:07:08   7:40       0:11
    8.  Robert Clark            Ukiah, CA                1202  M   54  1:06:59   7:39   8 /  27    78 / 399    68 / 207   1:07:02   7:40       0:03
    9.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               1083  M   51  1:09:29   7:56   9 /  27   104 / 399    85 / 207   1:09:31   7:57       0:02
   10.  Bruce Lebel             Arcata, CA               1293  M   50  1:11:09   8:08  10 /  27   119 / 399    94 / 207   1:11:17   8:09       0:08
   11.  Gary Woods              Eureka, CA               1346  M   54  1:11:34   8:11  11 /  27   122 / 399    96 / 207   1:11:40   8:11       0:06
   12.  Jim Smith               Red Bluff, CA            1368  M   52  1:12:48   8:19  12 /  27   131 / 399    99 / 207   1:12:48   8:19       0:00
   13.  Dave Barta              Eugene, OR               1090  M   52  1:15:14   8:36  13 /  27   153 / 399   113 / 207   1:15:24   8:37       0:10
   14.  George McClintock       Arroyo Grande, CA        1340  M   51  1:15:50   8:40  14 /  27   159 / 399   115 / 207   1:15:57   8:41       0:07
   15.  Mark Ellis              Eureka, CA               1045  M   50  1:17:17   8:50  15 /  27   167 / 399   120 / 207   1:17:27   8:51       0:10
   16.  David Howell            Arcata, CA               1305  M   53  1:18:31   8:58  16 /  27   174 / 399   125 / 207   1:18:41   9:00       0:10
   17.  Andy Snowden            Arcata, CA               1121  M   54  1:18:37   8:59  17 /  27   175 / 399   126 / 207   1:19:02   9:02       0:25
   18.  Rich Krumitolz          San Luis Obispo, CA      1339  M   54  1:22:34   9:26  18 /  27   209 / 399   144 / 207   1:22:45   9:27       0:11
   19.  Scott Allen             Arcata, CA               1076  M   52  1:26:15   9:51  19 /  27   238 / 399   161 / 207   1:26:24   9:52       0:09
   20.  Greg Sanders            McKinleyville, CA        1314  M   54  1:28:31  10:07  20 /  27   252 / 399   167 / 207   1:28:34  10:07       0:03
   21.  David Boston            Eureka, CA               1055  M   53  1:35:41  10:56  21 /  27   291 / 399   182 / 207   1:35:56  10:58       0:15
   22.  Larry Ross              Benicia, CA              1249  M   50  1:38:35  11:16  22 /  27   299 / 399   185 / 207   1:38:35  11:16       0:00
   23.  Patrick Morrill         Trinidad, CA             1105  M   51  1:52:59  12:55  23 /  27   321 / 399   191 / 207   1:53:21  12:57       0:22
   24.  John Richie             Eureka, CA               1119  M   51  2:00:25  13:46  24 /  27   338 / 399   196 / 207   2: 1:00  13:50       0:35
   25.  Emory Geiger            Snellville, GA           1400  M   54  2:01:28  13:53  25 /  27   340 / 399   198 / 207   2:01:44  13:55       0:16
   26.  Rob Johnson             Mckinleyville, CA        1086  M   54  2:05:29  14:20  26 /  27   347 / 399   200 / 207   2: 6:00  14:24       0:31
   27.  David Parker            Arcata, CA               1295  M   53  2:23:00  16:21  27 /  27   367 / 399   202 / 207   2:23:34  16:24       0:34


 FEMALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Toni Miller             Redding, CA              1077  F   52  1:09:46   7:58   1 /  25   105 / 399    20 / 192   1:09:50   7:59       0:04
    2.  Sue MacDonald           Redding, CA              1084  F   53  1:11:53   8:13   2 /  25   125 / 399    29 / 192   1:11:57   8:13       0:04
    3.  Meg Rawlings            Medford, OR              1072  F   50  1:16:35   8:45   3 /  25   164 / 399    46 / 192   1:17:03   8:48       0:28
    4.  MaryJAne Schilz         Bayside, CA              1180  F   54  1:22:02   9:23   4 /  25   204 / 399    65 / 192   1:22:32   9:26       0:30
    5.  Eileen Jacobson         Fortuna, CA              1298  F   52  1:25:59   9:50   5 /  25   236 / 399    77 / 192   1:26:25   9:53       0:26
    6.  Louisa Rogers           Eureka, CA               1333  F   53  1:29:04  10:11   6 /  25   253 / 399    86 / 192   1:29:28  10:13       0:24
    7.  Sue Samota              Lakeport, CA             1034  F   52  1:32:06  10:32   7 /  25   274 / 399    99 / 192   1:32:35  10:35       0:29
    8.  Arleen Durand           Phoenix, OR              1256  F   51  1:32:08  10:32   8 /  25   276 / 399   101 / 192   1:32:41  10:36       0:33
    9.  Debbie Thoompson        Warm Springs, OR         1318  F   50  1:36:37  11:03   9 /  25   296 / 399   112 / 192   1:36:43  11:03       0:06
   10.  Lydia DeZordo           Ferndale, CA             1078  F   51  1:39:00  11:19  10 /  25   302 / 399   117 / 192   1:39:37  11:23       0:37
   11.  Carolyn Leung           Sacramento, CA           1116  F   51  1:44:50  11:59  11 /  25   304 / 399   119 / 192   1:44:59  12:00       0:09
   12.  Dixie Johnson           Eureka, CA               1139  F   51  1:47:13  12:15  12 /  25   307 / 399   121 / 192   1:47:23  12:16       0:10
   13.  Liz Villarreal          Mckinleyville, CA        1117  F   52  1:48:50  12:26  13 /  25   313 / 399   127 / 192   1:48:59  12:27       0:09
   14.  Janet Huston            Salem, OR                1022  F   53  1:51:27  12:44  14 /  25   320 / 399   130 / 192   1:52:12  12:49       0:45
   15.  Marta Morrill           Trinidad, CA             1106  F   50  1:53:28  12:58  15 /  25   322 / 399   131 / 192   1:53:28  12:58       0:00
   16.  Martha Johnson          Mckinleyville, CA        1071  F   54  2:04:45  14:15  16 /  25   345 / 399   146 / 192   2:05:15  14:19       0:30
   17.  Carol Tunnell           Willow Creek, CA         1245  F   51  2:06:50  14:30  17 /  25   349 / 399   149 / 192   2:07:34  14:35       0:44
   18.  Susan Maclane           Fortuna, CA              1251  F   52  2:20:09  16:01  18 /  25   366 / 399   165 / 192   2:20:29  16:03       0:20
   19.  Pam Loudenslager        Arcata, CA               1138  F   53  2:27:00  16:48  19 /  25   372 / 399   169 / 192   2:28:00  16:55       1:00
   20.  Carol Krueger           Eureka, CA               1137  F   50  2:27:02  16:48  20 /  25   375 / 399   171 / 192   2:28:01  16:55       0:59
   21.  Carmellia Armstrong     Arcata, CA               1255  F   50  2:31:57  17:22  21 /  25   377 / 399   173 / 192   2:32:38  17:27       0:41
   22.  Amanda Devon            Eureka, CA               1141  F   54  2:33:46  17:34  22 /  25   380 / 399   176 / 192   2:34:11  17:37       0:25
   23.  Cathy Reeves            Eureka, CA               1337  F   52  2:43:41  18:42  23 /  25   387 / 399   182 / 192   2:44:38  18:49       0:57
   24.  Jacquie Bartley         Eureka, CA               1338  F   51  2:43:41  18:42  24 /  25   388 / 399   183 / 192   2:44:39  18:49       0:58
   25.  Vicki Pallin            Hoopa, CA                1357  F   54  2:57:19  20:16  25 /  25   395 / 399   188 / 192   2:58:16  20:22       0:57


 MALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Chuck MacDonald         Redding, CA              1082  M   58  0:53:17   6:05   1 /  21    13 / 399    13 / 207   0:53:19   6:06       0:02
    2.  Russ Rudometkin         Medford, OR              1396  M   56  1:04:04   7:19   2 /  21    63 / 399    55 / 207   1:04:07   7:20       0:03
    3.  Tom Ahle                Ashland, OR              1380  M   55  1:04:58   7:25   3 /  21    68 / 399    59 / 207   1:05:04   7:26       0:06
    4.  Richard Stewart         Eureka, CA               1421  M   57  1:06:05   7:33   4 /  21    74 / 399    65 / 207   1:06:08   7:33       0:03
    5.  Dusty Miller            Mt Shasta, CA            1127  M   57  1:12:23   8:16   5 /  21   129 / 399    98 / 207   1:12:36   8:18       0:13
    6.  Tom Martin              Eureka, CA               1104  M   57  1:13:47   8:26   6 /  21   141 / 399   106 / 207   1:14:02   8:28       0:15
    7.  Bill Koch               Bayside, CA              1004  M   55  1:13:52   8:27   7 /  21   142 / 399   107 / 207   1:13:57   8:27       0:05
    8.  Lee Kurth               Salem, OR                1010  M   58  1:17:16   8:50   8 /  21   166 / 399   119 / 207   1:17:58   8:55       0:42
    9.  Bran Collingwood        Eureka, CA               1272  M   58  1:17:26   8:51   9 /  21   168 / 399   121 / 207   1:17:33   8:52       0:07
   10.  Ken DeCamp              Shasta Lake, CA          1061  M   57  1:18:55   9:01  10 /  21   177 / 399   128 / 207   1:19:13   9:03       0:18
   11.  Roy Marin               Eureka, CA               1016  M   56  1:19:05   9:02  11 /  21   181 / 399   131 / 207   1:19:28   9:05       0:23
   12.  Larry Jansen            Lakeport, CA             1130  M   56  1:19:28   9:05  12 /  21   187 / 399   134 / 207   1:19:44   9:07       0:16
   13.  Gordon Johnson          Rio Dell, CA             1237  M   59  1:19:36   9:06  13 /  21   190 / 399   135 / 207   1:19:41   9:06       0:05
   14.  Dennis Lewis            Arcata, CA               1008  M   57  1:23:17   9:31  14 /  21   214 / 399   148 / 207   1:23:21   9:32       0:04
   15.  Tom Cover               McKinleyville, CA        1233  M   56  1:26:50   9:55  15 /  21   242 / 399   162 / 207   1:27:22   9:59       0:32
   16.  Ira Blatt               Arcata, CA               1411  M   58  1:27:19   9:59  16 /  21   244 / 399   163 / 207   1:27:38  10:01       0:19
   17.  Daniel Frachon          Trinidad, CA             1262  M   55  1:27:57  10:03  17 /  21   246 / 399   164 / 207   1:28:19  10:06       0:22
   18.  Joe Bruce               Arcata, CA               1321  M   56  1:29:06  10:11  18 /  21   254 / 399   168 / 207   1:29:21  10:13       0:15
   19.  Gerald Crnich           Eureka, CA               1024  M   59  1:31:44  10:29  19 /  21   272 / 399   175 / 207   1:32:11  10:32       0:27
   20.  Thomas Bronzo           Arcata, CA               1020  M   57  2:27:02  16:48  20 /  21   373 / 399   204 / 207   2:27:56  16:54       0:54
   21.  Zoran Sajovic           Lafayette, LA            1236  M   57  2:44:09  18:46  21 /  21   389 / 399   206 / 207   2:44:26  18:48       0:17


 FEMALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1079  F   56  1:04:50   7:25   1 /  14    67 / 399     9 / 192   1:04:54   7:25       0:04
    2.  Joanna Correll          Weaverville, CA          1093  F   56  1:15:42   8:39   2 /  14   158 / 399    44 / 192   1:15:51   8:40       0:09
    3.  Valerie Markin          Mckinleyville, CA        1108  F   56  1:20:10   9:10   3 /  14   197 / 399    60 / 192   1:20:35   9:13       0:25
    4.  Pam Kidder              Antioch, CA              1065  F   57  1:26:54   9:56   4 /  14   243 / 399    81 / 192   1:27:01   9:57       0:07
    5.  Helen Pitre             Trinidad, CA             1312  F   59  1:32:26  10:34   5 /  14   278 / 399   102 / 192   1:32:50  10:37       0:24
    6.  Monica DeGottardi       Arcata, CA               1231  F   59  1:37:57  11:12   6 /  14   297 / 399   113 / 192   1:38:27  11:15       0:30
    7.  Susan Mallaghan         Medford, OR              1047  F   58  1:38:59  11:19   7 /  14   301 / 399   116 / 192   1:39:33  11:23       0:34
    8.  Claire Hanamoto         Sacramento, CA           1018  F   55  1:46:17  12:09   8 /  14   306 / 399   120 / 192   1:46:27  12:10       0:10
    9.  Daria Kelley            Encino, CA               1332  F   56  1:57:43  13:27   9 /  14   334 / 399   140 / 192   1:57:53  13:28       0:10
   10.  Eva Fronts              Eureka, CA               1132  F   55  2:10:56  14:58  10 /  14   351 / 399   151 / 192   2:11:28  15:01       0:32
   11.  Christina Seaman        Eureka, CA               1133  F   57  2:10:59  14:58  11 /  14   352 / 399   152 / 192   2:11:30  15:02       0:31
   12.  Candace Miller          Arcata, CA               1019  F   57  2:27:02  16:48  12 /  14   374 / 399   170 / 192   2:27:55  16:54       0:53
   13.  Michelle Hadley         Arcata, CA               1254  F   57  2:31:58  17:22  13 /  14   378 / 399   174 / 192   2:32:39  17:27       0:41
   14.  Jennyl Rubin            Arcata, CA               1142  F   55  2:41:56  18:30  14 /  14   386 / 399   181 / 192   2:42:21  18:33       0:25


 MALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jim Clover              Grants Pass, OR          1165  M   62  1:05:55   7:32   1 /   9    71 / 399    62 / 207   1:06:00   7:33       0:05
    2.  Jim Warnemuende         Redding, CA              1407  M   64  1:09:01   7:53   2 /   9   103 / 399    84 / 207   1:09:05   7:54       0:04
    3.  Gene Cade               Riddle, OR               1284  M   60  1:09:57   8:00   3 /   9   108 / 399    87 / 207   1:10:00   8:00       0:03
    4.  Ron Ross                Arcata, CA               1017  M   63  1:12:14   8:15   4 /   9   128 / 399    97 / 207   1:12:22   8:16       0:08
    5.  Bill Daniel             Arcata, CA               1213  M   60  1:13:42   8:25   5 /   9   139 / 399   105 / 207   1:13:54   8:27       0:12
    6.  Barry Evans             Eureka, CA               1334  M   62  1:18:47   9:00   6 /   9   176 / 399   127 / 207   1:19:11   9:03       0:24
    7.  Doug Moorehead          Eureka, CA               1163  M   63  1:24:28   9:39   7 /   9   223 / 399   152 / 207   1:25:02   9:43       0:34
    8.  Doug VanSant            Trinidad, CA             1161  M   63  1:29:12  10:12   8 /   9   257 / 399   171 / 207   1:29:33  10:14       0:21
    9.  Richard Nudelman        Ashland, OR              1134  M   60  1:35:30  10:55   9 /   9   289 / 399   180 / 207   1:35:32  10:55       0:02


 FEMALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Joann Lockwood          Redding, CA              1006  F   64  1:25:04   9:43   1 /   9   226 / 399    73 / 192   1:25:12   9:44       0:08
    2.  Linda Forbes            Arcata, CA               1250  F   62  1:28:25  10:06   2 /   9   250 / 399    85 / 192   1:28:30  10:07       0:05
    3.  Joan Draper             Arcata, CA               1307  F   60  1:48:27  12:24   3 /   9   312 / 399   126 / 192   1:48:43  12:25       0:16
    4.  Michele McKeegon        Eureka, CA               1232  F   63  1:55:56  13:15   4 /   9   327 / 399   136 / 192   1:56:46  13:21       0:50
    5.  Lori Goodman            Eureka, CA               1457  F   62  1:56:11  13:17   5 /   9   328 / 399   137 / 192   1:57:00  13:22       0:49
    6.  Erica Fisher            Arcata, CA               1166  F   62  2:15:49  15:31   6 /   9   362 / 399   162 / 192   2:16:29  15:36       0:40
    7.  Caroline Roche-Perkins  Trinidad, CA             1328  F   61  2:36:12  17:51   7 /   9   381 / 399   177 / 192   2:36:40  17:54       0:28
    8.  Lois Harrington         Trinidad, CA             1324  F   62  2:36:13  17:51   8 /   9   382 / 399   178 / 192   2:36:40  17:54       0:27
    9.  Judi Gould              Trinidad, CA             1266  F   62  2:36:13  17:51   9 /   9   383 / 399   179 / 192   2:36:40  17:54       0:27


 MALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Ellsworth Pence         Blue Lake, CA            1253  M   66  1:14:15   8:29   1 /   5   145 / 399   108 / 207   1:14:26   8:30       0:11
    2.  Fred Mathis             Redding, CA              1023  M   69  1:25:30   9:46   2 /   5   232 / 399   156 / 207   1:25:46   9:48       0:16
    3.  Jim Ely                 Arcata, CA               1002  M   68  1:29:26  10:13   3 /   5   260 / 399   173 / 207   1:29:50  10:16       0:24
    4.  Jerry Fowler            McKinleyville, CA        1015  M   66  1:45:09  12:01   4 /   5   305 / 399   186 / 207   1:45:35  12:04       0:26
    5.  James Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1230  M   66  1:56:17  13:17   5 /   5   329 / 399   192 / 207   1:56:29  13:19       0:12


 FEMALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Brierly Reybine         San Francisco, CA        1003  F   65  1:31:18  10:26   1 /   4   270 / 399    96 / 192   1:31:20  10:26       0:02
    2.  Arlene Bidwell          Redding, CA              1098  F   66  1:48:14  12:22   2 /   4   311 / 399   125 / 192   1:48:23  12:23       0:09
    3.  Catharina Olivares      Eureka, CA               1353  F   68  2:02:40  14:01   3 /   4   344 / 399   145 / 192   2:02:53  14:03       0:13
    4.  Carol Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1229  F   66  2:26:07  16:42   4 /   4   370 / 399   167 / 192   2:26:27  16:44       0:20


 MALES 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Lee Bunnell             Redding, CA              1115  M   71  1:25:55   9:49   1 /   7   235 / 399   159 / 207   1:26:12   9:51       0:17
    2.  John Bailey             Eugene, OR               1196  M   71  1:26:12   9:51   2 /   7   237 / 399   160 / 207   1:26:17   9:52       0:05
    3.  Charles Lawrence        Eureka, CA               1103  M   71  1:28:15  10:05   3 /   7   248 / 399   165 / 207   1:28:28  10:07       0:13
    4.  George Crandell         Arcata, CA               1221  M   72  1:29:09  10:11   4 /   7   255 / 399   169 / 207   1:29:16  10:12       0:07
    5.  Ralph Philbrick         Santa Barbara, CA        1089  M   71  1:50:57  12:41   5 /   7   319 / 399   190 / 207   1:50:57  12:41       0:00
    6.  Paco Montalbin          Arcata, CA               1040  M   72  1:56:39  13:20   6 /   7   331 / 399   193 / 207   1:57:11  13:24       0:32
    7.  Jim Pommier             Pacifica, CA             1475  M   72  1:58:25  13:32   7 /   7   335 / 399   195 / 207   1:58:28  13:32       0:03


 FEMALES 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Lynn Lawrence           Eureka, CA               1102  F   71  1:30:59  10:24   1 /   3   269 / 399    95 / 192   1:31:13  10:25       0:14
    2.  Peggy Stebbins          McKinleyville, CA        1267  F   72  3:15:20  22:19   2 /   3   397 / 399   190 / 192   3:16:02  22:24       0:42
    3.  Joy Sundberg            Trinidad, CA             1428  F   72  3:15:21  22:20   3 /   3   398 / 399   191 / 192   3:16:03  22:24       0:42


 MALES 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              1007  M   76  1:25:46   9:48   1 /   2   234 / 399   158 / 207   1:25:55   9:49       0:09
    2.  Philip Olivares         Eureka, CA               1352  M   76  1:57:30  13:26   2 /   2   333 / 399   194 / 207   1:57:42  13:27       0:12


 FEMALES 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Marjorie Adams          Arcata, CA               1014  F   75  2:14:44  15:24   1 /   2   356 / 399   156 / 192   2:14:51  15:25       0:07
    2.  Wilda Gallacci          Arcata, CA               1025  F   78  2:26:08  16:42   2 /   2   371 / 399   168 / 192   2:26:28  16:44       0:20


 MALES 80 YEARS OF AGE & OVER - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Bernard Rubin           Palo Alto, CA            1140  M   82  2:41:56  18:30   1 /   1   385 / 399   205 / 207   2:42:21  18:33       0:25


 MALES UNKNOWN AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Shaun Burke             Brooking, OR             1401  M    0  0:55:17   6:19   1 /   1    17 / 399    17 / 207   0:55:17   6:19       0:00



 | Go To The Top Of The Page |



NON TIMED RUNNERS IN ALPHA ORDER 



NUMBER OF NAMES LISTED -  60 


Jerry Alston, Eureka, CA 
Greg Aslanian, Mckinleyville, CA 
Jim Barnes, Bayside, CA 
Bailee Barnett, McKinleyville, CA 
Lisa Belair, Eureka, CA 
Taylor Bennion, Trinidad, CA 
Jan Brown, Trinidad, CA 
Jim Brown, Trinidad, CA 
Libby Brown, McKinleyville, CA 
Jon Buel, Central Point, OR 
Judy Burke, Trinidad, CA 
Pat Burke, Trinidad, CA 
Shawn Burke, Brookings, OR 
Kelly Busse, McKinleyville, CA 
Brian Cadman, Eugene, OR 
Erin Carey, Eugene, OR 
Joseph Carroll, Arcata, CA 
Bruce Chapman, Redding, CA 
Bryan Chell, San Jose, CA 
Charley Chell, San Jose, CA 
Melonie Coates, Arcata, CA 
Jerry Counts, Redding, CA 
Lacee Cunningham, Eureka, CA 
Dirk Dinsmore, Hydesville, CA 
Charlotte Donald, Arcata, CA 
Matthew Ellison, Bayside, CA 
Zach Ewald, Trinidad, CA 
Michael Fleschner, Trinidad, CA 
Shelle Goldan, Eureka, CA 
Naomi Haslam, Redding, CA 
Becky Howard, Eureka, CA 
Kendra Johnson, Bayside, CA 
Joanna Kang, Eugene, OR 
Christian Kinsey, Eureka, CA 
Sandra Klinsel, Eureka, CA 
Brigid McGovern, Arcata, CA 
Brian McNeill, Loleta, CA 
Tim Miller, Arcata, CA 
Yukon Montalbin, Arcata, CA 
Anacera Petranek, Mckinleyville, CA 
Marci Pigg, McKinleyville, CA 
Michael Pinske, Trinidad, CA 
Mollie Rankin, Eugene, OR 
David Richards, Trinidad, CA 
Karin Rupprecht, Silver Spring, MD 
Jill Stedman, Eureka, CA 
Lesley Stehman, McKinleyville,CA 
Mary Stephens, Mckinleyville, CA 
Mike Stevens, Trinidad, CA 
Elizabeth Sullivan, Mckinleyville, CA 
Linda Tabacco, Mckinleyville, CA 
Nick Terry, Gardena, CA 
Bob Thompson, Arcata, CA 
Steve Underwood, Hydesville, CA 
Michael VanOrden, Seattle, WA 
Melanie Vonhartitzsch, San Francisco, CA 
Betty Wall, Redding, CA 
Lorain Wauters, Willow Creek, CA 
Lauren Welch, Eugene, OR 
Steph Young, San Francisco, CA 


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |
RaceCenter.com Race Results - Trinidad to Clam Beach Run 2005

  RESULTS BY AA SPORTS, LTD:  WEBSITE: www.racecenter.com               
                              E-MAIL:  aasports@racecenter.com          
                              PHONE:   (503) 531-3140                   

TRINIDAD TO CLAM BEACH 8 3/4 MILER         

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 5, 2005      


  399 - # OF FINISHERS
  207 - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
  192 - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
  286 - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION

| How To Search for Your Name on this Page |

| Non Timed Participants |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Super Masters Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Junior Males & Females |
| Overall Results |
| Age Group Results |


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP TEN OVERALL MALES  
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Thomas Brooks           Eugene, OR               1270  M   27  0:44:26   5:05   1 /  17     1 / 399     1 / 207   0:44:25   5:05       0:00
    2.  David Morgan            Ashland, OR              1195  M   18  0:45:20   5:11   1 /  15     2 / 399     2 / 207   0:45:20   5:11       0:00
    3.  John Figueiredo         Arcata, CA               1367  M   17  0:46:16   5:17   2 /  15     3 / 399     3 / 207   0:46:16   5:17       0:00
    4.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              1197  M   36  0:47:25   5:25   1 /  12     4 / 399     4 / 207   0:47:25   5:25       0:00
    5.  Jesse Plummer           Arcata, CA               1394  M   26  0:47:44   5:27   2 /  17     5 / 399     5 / 207   0:47:44   5:27       0:00
    6.  Jake Furber             Oakland, CA              1403  M   37  0:49:32   5:40   2 /  12     6 / 399     6 / 207   0:49:32   5:40       0:00
    7.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               1216  M   27  0:49:40   5:41   3 /  17     7 / 399     7 / 207   0:49:41   5:41       0:01
    8.  Kevin Cadman            Scotia, CA               1048  M   34  0:50:14   5:44   1 /  16     8 / 399     8 / 207   0:50:13   5:44       0:00
    9.  Colin Begell            Arcata, CA               1347  M   26  0:50:41   5:48   4 /  17     9 / 399     9 / 207   0:50:41   5:48       0:00
   10.  Spencer Bonney          Ashland, OR              1287  M   17  0:51:12   5:51   3 /  15    10 / 399    10 / 207   0:51:12   5:51       0:00


   TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Yasmine White           Arcata, CA               1181  F   15  0:55:27   6:20   1 /  11    18 / 399     1 / 192   0:55:29   6:20       0:02
    2.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1168  F   14  0:58:25   6:41   1 /   9    27 / 399     2 / 192   0:58:34   6:42       0:09
    3.  Erin Wyner              Arcata, CA               1456  F   23  1:00:33   6:55   1 /  14    40 / 399     3 / 192   1:00:35   6:55       0:02
    4.  Rachael Wiseman         Arcata, CA               1158  F   25  1:01:17   7:00   1 /  19    41 / 399     4 / 192   1:01:18   7:00       0:01
    5.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1144  F   49  1:02:21   7:08   1 /  25    51 / 399     5 / 192   1:02:25   7:08       0:04
    6.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1136  F   33  1:02:41   7:10   1 /  22    54 / 399     6 / 192   1:02:54   7:11       0:13
    7.  Jennifer Miller         Arcata, CA               1425  F   27  1:02:54   7:11   2 /  19    56 / 399     7 / 192   1:02:56   7:12       0:02
    8.  Kris Berens             Novato, CA               1211  F   31  1:04:01   7:19   2 /  22    62 / 399     8 / 192   1:04:03   7:19       0:02
    9.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1079  F   56  1:04:50   7:25   1 /  14    67 / 399     9 / 192   1:04:54   7:25       0:04
   10.  Elaine Ruprecht         Applegate, CA            1282  F   38  1:06:54   7:39   1 /  13    76 / 399    10 / 192   1:06:58   7:39       0:04


  | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Chuck MacDonald         Redding, CA              1082  M   58  0:53:17   6:05   1 /  21    13 / 399    13 / 207   0:53:19   6:06       0:02
    2.  Randy Carter            Redding, CA              1271  M   50  0:54:32   6:14   1 /  27    15 / 399    15 / 207   0:54:34   6:14       0:02
    3.  Joe Griffin             Central Point, OR        1410  M   44  0:55:59   6:24   1 /  23    20 / 399    19 / 207   0:55:59   6:24       0:00
    4.  Peter O'Reilly          San Rafael, CA           1210  M   46  0:56:15   6:26   1 /  38    21 / 399    20 / 207   0:56:15   6:26       0:00
    5.  Jeff Haag               McKinleyville, CA        1315  M   45  0:56:23   6:27   2 /  38    22 / 399    21 / 207   0:56:24   6:27       0:01
    6.  Hunter Baneroft         Gold Beach, OR           1378  M   45  0:58:05   6:38   3 /  38    26 / 399    25 / 207   0:58:09   6:39       0:04
    7.  Phil Martien            El Cerrito, CA           1208  M   43  0:58:47   6:43   2 /  23    33 / 399    31 / 207   0:58:57   6:44       0:10
    8.  Allen Mathew            Mckinleyville, CA        1290  M   48  0:59:12   6:46   4 /  38    36 / 399    34 / 207   0:59:13   6:46       0:01
    9.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1164  M   50  0:59:13   6:46   2 /  27    37 / 399    35 / 207   0:59:15   6:46       0:02
   10.  Philip Lescano          Eureka, CA               1261  M   50  1:00:17   6:53   3 /  27    39 / 399    37 / 207   1:00:18   6:53       0:01


   TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1144  F   49  1:02:21   7:08   1 /  25    51 / 399     5 / 192   1:02:25   7:08       0:04
    2.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1079  F   56  1:04:50   7:25   1 /  14    67 / 399     9 / 192   1:04:54   7:25       0:04
    3.  Janet Biasca            Eureka, CA               1206  F   49  1:07:53   7:45   2 /  25    85 / 399    11 / 192   1:07:59   7:46       0:06
    4.  Jodie Keyser            Central Point, OR        1389  F   40  1:08:18   7:48   1 /  21    91 / 399    14 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:10
    5.  Toni Miller             Redding, CA              1077  F   52  1:09:46   7:58   1 /  25   105 / 399    20 / 192   1:09:50   7:59       0:04
    6.  Julie Doerner           Arcata, CA               1258  F   44  1:10:32   8:04   2 /  21   111 / 399    23 / 192   1:10:50   8:06       0:18
    7.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1044  F   47  1:11:18   8:09   3 /  25   121 / 399    26 / 192   1:11:19   8:09       0:01
    8.  Robyn Petrusha          Eureka, CA               1182  F   40  1:11:40   8:11   3 /  21   123 / 399    27 / 192   1:11:47   8:12       0:07
    9.  Sue MacDonald           Redding, CA              1084  F   53  1:11:53   8:13   2 /  25   125 / 399    29 / 192   1:11:57   8:13       0:04
   10.  Melissa Merryman-Kinder Mckinleyville, CA        1187  F   42  1:14:29   8:31   4 /  21   146 / 399    38 / 192   1:14:46   8:33       0:17


  | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP 10 OVERALL SUPER MASTERS MALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Jim Clover              Grants Pass, OR          1165  M   62  1:05:55   7:32   1 /   9    71 / 399    62 / 207   1:06:00   7:33       0:05
    2.  Jim Warnemuende         Redding, CA              1407  M   64  1:09:01   7:53   2 /   9   103 / 399    84 / 207   1:09:05   7:54       0:04
    3.  Gene Cade               Riddle, OR               1284  M   60  1:09:57   8:00   3 /   9   108 / 399    87 / 207   1:10:00   8:00       0:03
    4.  Ron Ross                Arcata, CA               1017  M   63  1:12:14   8:15   4 /   9   128 / 399    97 / 207   1:12:22   8:16       0:08
    5.  Bill Daniel             Arcata, CA               1213  M   60  1:13:42   8:25   5 /   9   139 / 399   105 / 207   1:13:54   8:27       0:12
    6.  Ellsworth Pence         Blue Lake, CA            1253  M   66  1:14:15   8:29   1 /   5   145 / 399   108 / 207   1:14:26   8:30       0:11
    7.  Barry Evans             Eureka, CA               1334  M   62  1:18:47   9:00   6 /   9   176 / 399   127 / 207   1:19:11   9:03       0:24
    8.  Doug Moorehead          Eureka, CA               1163  M   63  1:24:28   9:39   7 /   9   223 / 399   152 / 207   1:25:02   9:43       0:34
    9.  Fred Mathis             Redding, CA              1023  M   69  1:25:30   9:46   2 /   5   232 / 399   156 / 207   1:25:46   9:48       0:16
   10.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              1007  M   76  1:25:46   9:48   1 /   2   234 / 399   158 / 207   1:25:55   9:49       0:09


   TOP 10 OVERALL SUPER MASTERS FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Joann Lockwood          Redding, CA              1006  F   64  1:25:04   9:43   1 /   9   226 / 399    73 / 192   1:25:12   9:44       0:08
    2.  Linda Forbes            Arcata, CA               1250  F   62  1:28:25  10:06   2 /   9   250 / 399    85 / 192   1:28:30  10:07       0:05
    3.  Lynn Lawrence           Eureka, CA               1102  F   71  1:30:59  10:24   1 /   3   269 / 399    95 / 192   1:31:13  10:25       0:14
    4.  Brierly Reybine         San Francisco, CA        1003  F   65  1:31:18  10:26   1 /   4   270 / 399    96 / 192   1:31:20  10:26       0:02
    5.  Arlene Bidwell          Redding, CA              1098  F   66  1:48:14  12:22   2 /   4   311 / 399   125 / 192   1:48:23  12:23       0:09
    6.  Joan Draper             Arcata, CA               1307  F   60  1:48:27  12:24   3 /   9   312 / 399   126 / 192   1:48:43  12:25       0:16
    7.  Michele McKeegon        Eureka, CA               1232  F   63  1:55:56  13:15   4 /   9   327 / 399   136 / 192   1:56:46  13:21       0:50
    8.  Lori Goodman            Eureka, CA               1457  F   62  1:56:11  13:17   5 /   9   328 / 399   137 / 192   1:57:00  13:22       0:49
    9.  Catharina Olivares      Eureka, CA               1353  F   68  2:02:40  14:01   3 /   4   344 / 399   145 / 192   2:02:53  14:03       0:13
   10.  Marjorie Adams          Arcata, CA               1014  F   75  2:14:44  15:24   1 /   2   356 / 399   156 / 192   2:14:51  15:25       0:07


  | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP 10 OVERALL JUNIOR MALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  David Morgan            Ashland, OR              1195  M   18  0:45:20   5:11   1 /  15     2 / 399     2 / 207   0:45:20   5:11       0:00
    2.  John Figueiredo         Arcata, CA               1367  M   17  0:46:16   5:17   2 /  15     3 / 399     3 / 207   0:46:16   5:17       0:00
    3.  Spencer Bonney          Ashland, OR              1287  M   17  0:51:12   5:51   3 /  15    10 / 399    10 / 207   0:51:12   5:51       0:00
    4.  Adam Crowther           Susanville, CA           1173  M   18  0:54:47   6:16   4 /  15    16 / 399    16 / 207   0:54:47   6:16       0:00
    5.  Aaron Guerrero          Susanville, CA           1091  M   17  0:56:44   6:29   5 /  15    23 / 399    22 / 207   0:56:44   6:29       0:00
    6.  Joaquin Smith           Blue Lake, CA            1264  M   14  0:57:20   6:33   1 /   4    24 / 399    23 / 207   0:57:22   6:33       0:02
    7.  Luke Peyralas           Central Point, OR        1436  M   15  0:58:26   6:41   6 /  15    28 / 399    26 / 207   0:58:33   6:41       0:07
    8.  Isaac Stoutenburgh      Central Point, OR        1190  M   16  0:58:27   6:41   7 /  15    30 / 399    28 / 207   0:58:35   6:42       0:08
    9.  Curtis Yungen           Central Point, OR        1277  M   14  0:58:29   6:41   2 /   4    31 / 399    29 / 207   0:58:37   6:42       0:08
   10.  Tom McGann              Ashland, OR              1381  M   17  0:58:40   6:42   8 /  15    32 / 399    30 / 207   0:58:40   6:42       0:00


   TOP 10 OVERALL JUNIOR FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Yasmine White           Arcata, CA               1181  F   15  0:55:27   6:20   1 /  11    18 / 399     1 / 192   0:55:29   6:20       0:02
    2.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1168  F   14  0:58:25   6:41   1 /   9    27 / 399     2 / 192   0:58:34   6:42       0:09
    3.  Katie Hunter            Arcata, CA               1408  F   18  1:08:01   7:46   2 /  11    88 / 399    13 / 192   1:08:08   7:47       0:07
    4.  Jenna Cunningham        Central Point, OR        1392  F   17  1:08:19   7:48   3 /  11    92 / 399    15 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
    5.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1286  F   15  1:08:19   7:48   4 /  11    94 / 399    16 / 192   1:08:29   7:50       0:10
    6.  Kendel Nelson           Gold Hill, OR            1301  F   18  1:08:19   7:48   5 /  11    95 / 399    17 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
    7.  Sharon Kent             Central Point, OR        1067  F   18  1:08:19   7:48   6 /  11    96 / 399    18 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
    8.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1218  F   14  1:08:20   7:49   2 /   9    97 / 399    19 / 192   1:08:29   7:50       0:09
    9.  Natalie Sojka           Mt Shasta, CA            1257  F   14  1:11:57   8:13   3 /   9   126 / 399    30 / 192   1:12:07   8:15       0:10
   10.  Leanne Riley            Janesville, CA           1434  F   16  1:19:36   9:06   7 /  11   191 / 399    56 / 192   1:19:36   9:06       0:00


  | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - 8.75 MILES          

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Thomas Brooks           Eugene, OR               1270  M   27  0:44:26   5:05   1 /  17     1 / 399     1 / 207   0:44:25   5:05       0:00
    2.  David Morgan            Ashland, OR              1195  M   18  0:45:20   5:11   1 /  15     2 / 399     2 / 207   0:45:20   5:11       0:00
    3.  John Figueiredo         Arcata, CA               1367  M   17  0:46:16   5:17   2 /  15     3 / 399     3 / 207   0:46:16   5:17       0:00
    4.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              1197  M   36  0:47:25   5:25   1 /  12     4 / 399     4 / 207   0:47:25   5:25       0:00
    5.  Jesse Plummer           Arcata, CA               1394  M   26  0:47:44   5:27   2 /  17     5 / 399     5 / 207   0:47:44   5:27       0:00
    6.  Jake Furber             Oakland, CA              1403  M   37  0:49:32   5:40   2 /  12     6 / 399     6 / 207   0:49:32   5:40       0:00
    7.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               1216  M   27  0:49:40   5:41   3 /  17     7 / 399     7 / 207   0:49:41   5:41       0:01
    8.  Kevin Cadman            Scotia, CA               1048  M   34  0:50:14   5:44   1 /  16     8 / 399     8 / 207   0:50:13   5:44       0:00
    9.  Colin Begell            Arcata, CA               1347  M   26  0:50:41   5:48   4 /  17     9 / 399     9 / 207   0:50:41   5:48       0:00
   10.  Spencer Bonney          Ashland, OR              1287  M   17  0:51:12   5:51   3 /  15    10 / 399    10 / 207   0:51:12   5:51       0:00
   11.  Tim Fleming             Arcata, CA               1384  M   29  0:52:23   5:59   5 /  17    11 / 399    11 / 207   0:52:24   5:59       0:01
   12.  Rob Amerman             Arcata, CA               1430  M   31  0:52:43   6:01   2 /  16    12 / 399    12 / 207   0:52:43   6:01       0:00
   13.  Chuck MacDonald         Redding, CA              1082  M   58  0:53:17   6:05   1 /  21    13 / 399    13 / 207   0:53:19   6:06       0:02
   14.  John Steffens           Arcata, CA               1189  M   35  0:53:36   6:08   3 /  12    14 / 399    14 / 207   0:53:38   6:08       0:02
   15.  Randy Carter            Redding, CA              1271  M   50  0:54:32   6:14   1 /  27    15 / 399    15 / 207   0:54:34   6:14       0:02
   16.  Adam Crowther           Susanville, CA           1173  M   18  0:54:47   6:16   4 /  15    16 / 399    16 / 207   0:54:47   6:16       0:00
   17.  Shaun Burke             Brooking, OR             1401  M    0  0:55:17   6:19   1 /   1    17 / 399    17 / 207   0:55:17   6:19       0:00
   18.  Yasmine White           Arcata, CA               1181  F   15  0:55:27   6:20   1 /  11    18 / 399     1 / 192   0:55:29   6:20       0:02
   19.  Chris Jelinek           Mckinleyville, CA        1085  M   32  0:55:48   6:23   3 /  16    19 / 399    18 / 207   0:55:50   6:23       0:02
   20.  Joe Griffin             Central Point, OR        1410  M   44  0:55:59   6:24   1 /  23    20 / 399    19 / 207   0:55:59   6:24       0:00
   21.  Peter O'Reilly          San Rafael, CA           1210  M   46  0:56:15   6:26   1 /  38    21 / 399    20 / 207   0:56:15   6:26       0:00
   22.  Jeff Haag               McKinleyville, CA        1315  M   45  0:56:23   6:27   2 /  38    22 / 399    21 / 207   0:56:24   6:27       0:01
   23.  Aaron Guerrero          Susanville, CA           1091  M   17  0:56:44   6:29   5 /  15    23 / 399    22 / 207   0:56:44   6:29       0:00
   24.  Joaquin Smith           Blue Lake, CA            1264  M   14  0:57:20   6:33   1 /   4    24 / 399    23 / 207   0:57:22   6:33       0:02
   25.  Marshall Ryals          Arcata, CA               1268  M   23  0:57:44   6:36   1 /   8    25 / 399    24 / 207   0:57:55   6:37       0:11
   26.  Hunter Baneroft         Gold Beach, OR           1378  M   45  0:58:05   6:38   3 /  38    26 / 399    25 / 207   0:58:09   6:39       0:04
   27.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1168  F   14  0:58:25   6:41   1 /   9    27 / 399     2 / 192   0:58:34   6:42       0:09
   28.  Luke Peyralas           Central Point, OR        1436  M   15  0:58:26   6:41   6 /  15    28 / 399    26 / 207   0:58:33   6:41       0:07
   29.  Justin Loftus           Ashland, OR              1296  M   33  0:58:27   6:41   4 /  16    29 / 399    27 / 207   0:58:34   6:42       0:07
   30.  Isaac Stoutenburgh      Central Point, OR        1190  M   16  0:58:27   6:41   7 /  15    30 / 399    28 / 207   0:58:35   6:42       0:08
   31.  Curtis Yungen           Central Point, OR        1277  M   14  0:58:29   6:41   2 /   4    31 / 399    29 / 207   0:58:37   6:42       0:08
   32.  Tom McGann              Ashland, OR              1381  M   17  0:58:40   6:42   8 /  15    32 / 399    30 / 207   0:58:40   6:42       0:00
   33.  Phil Martien            El Cerrito, CA           1208  M   43  0:58:47   6:43   2 /  23    33 / 399    31 / 207   0:58:57   6:44       0:10
   34.  Brian Lee               Arcata, CA               1248  M   27  0:59:02   6:45   6 /  17    34 / 399    32 / 207   0:59:02   6:45       0:00
   35.  Trevor Christiansen     Ferndale, CA             1448  M   38  0:59:03   6:45   4 /  12    35 / 399    33 / 207   0:59:06   6:45       0:03
   36.  Allen Mathew            Mckinleyville, CA        1290  M   48  0:59:12   6:46   4 /  38    36 / 399    34 / 207   0:59:13   6:46       0:01
   37.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1164  M   50  0:59:13   6:46   2 /  27    37 / 399    35 / 207   0:59:15   6:46       0:02
   38.  Travis Schneider        Eureka, CA               1363  M   25  1:00:06   6:52   7 /  17    38 / 399    36 / 207   1:00:08   6:52       0:02
   39.  Philip Lescano          Eureka, CA               1261  M   50  1:00:17   6:53   3 /  27    39 / 399    37 / 207   1:00:18   6:53       0:01
   40.  Erin Wyner              Arcata, CA               1456  F   23  1:00:33   6:55   1 /  14    40 / 399     3 / 192   1:00:35   6:55       0:02
   41.  Rachael Wiseman         Arcata, CA               1158  F   25  1:01:17   7:00   1 /  19    41 / 399     4 / 192   1:01:18   7:00       0:01
   42.  Chad Evans              San Francisco, CA        1125  M   33  1:01:24   7:01   5 /  16    42 / 399    38 / 207   1:01:26   7:01       0:02
   43.  Kevin Conway            Arcata, CA               1066  M   26  1:01:30   7:02   8 /  17    43 / 399    39 / 207   1:01:39   7:03       0:09
   44.  Dan Mowrey              Garberville, CA          1143  M   48  1:01:30   7:02   5 /  38    44 / 399    40 / 207   1:01:49   7:04       0:19
   45.  Jim Morehouse           Arcata, CA               1299  M   38  1:01:35   7:02   5 /  12    45 / 399    41 / 207   1:01:36   7:02       0:01
   46.  Jeff Barrett            Scotia, CA               1297  M   44  1:01:41   7:03   3 /  23    46 / 399    42 / 207   1:01:51   7:04       0:10
   47.  Doug Nelson             Arcata, CA               1455  M   32  1:02:00   7:05   6 /  16    47 / 399    43 / 207   1:02:02   7:05       0:02
   48.  Mike Pigg               Mckinleyville, CA        1465  M   41  1:02:05   7:06   4 /  23    48 / 399    44 / 207   1:02:17   7:07       0:12
   49.  Seth Schulz             Arcata, CA               1376  M   25  1:02:14   7:07   9 /  17    49 / 399    45 / 207   1:02:26   7:08       0:12
   50.  Jim Griggs              Eureka, CA               1348  M   49  1:02:20   7:07   6 /  38    50 / 399    46 / 207   1:02:23   7:08       0:03
   51.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1144  F   49  1:02:21   7:08   1 /  25    51 / 399     5 / 192   1:02:25   7:08       0:04
   52.  Sid Noyes               Eureka, CA               1329  M   51  1:02:21   7:08   4 /  27    52 / 399    47 / 207   1:02:25   7:08       0:04
   53.  Jerrod Puckett          Central Point, OR        1438  M   14  1:02:36   7:09   3 /   4    53 / 399    48 / 207   1:02:44   7:10       0:08
   54.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1136  F   33  1:02:41   7:10   1 /  22    54 / 399     6 / 192   1:02:54   7:11       0:13
   55.  Robert Gufler           Trinidad, CA             1415  M   32  1:02:46   7:10   7 /  16    55 / 399    49 / 207   1:02:56   7:12       0:10
   56.  Jennifer Miller         Arcata, CA               1425  F   27  1:02:54   7:11   2 /  19    56 / 399     7 / 192   1:02:56   7:12       0:02
   57.  Gordon Pfeffer          Crescent City, CA        1224  M   49  1:03:05   7:13   7 /  38    57 / 399    50 / 207   1:03:09   7:13       0:04
   58.  Ian Guerrero            Susanville, CA           1092  M   14  1:03:22   7:15   4 /   4    58 / 399    51 / 207   1:03:22   7:15       0:00
   59.  Greg Goldsmith          Mckinleyville, CA        1405  M   43  1:03:33   7:16   5 /  23    59 / 399    52 / 207   1:03:43   7:17       0:10
   60.  Brian Stromberg         Trinidad, CA             1174  M   45  1:03:52   7:18   8 /  38    60 / 399    53 / 207   1:03:52   7:18       0:00
   61.  Cory Coppin             Weed, CA                 1463  M   15  1:03:56   7:18   9 /  15    61 / 399    54 / 207   1:04:09   7:20       0:13
   62.  Kris Berens             Novato, CA               1211  F   31  1:04:01   7:19   2 /  22    62 / 399     8 / 192   1:04:03   7:19       0:02
   63.  Russ Rudometkin         Medford, OR              1396  M   56  1:04:04   7:19   2 /  21    63 / 399    55 / 207   1:04:07   7:20       0:03
   64.  Richard Engel           Arcata, CA               1026  M   41  1:04:06   7:20   6 /  23    64 / 399    56 / 207   1:04:17   7:21       0:11
   65.  Jim Adams               Trinidad, CA             1073  M   51  1:04:35   7:23   5 /  27    65 / 399    57 / 207   1:04:54   7:25       0:19
   66.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        1412  M   44  1:04:39   7:23   7 /  23    66 / 399    58 / 207   1:04:45   7:24       0:06
   67.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1079  F   56  1:04:50   7:25   1 /  14    67 / 399     9 / 192   1:04:54   7:25       0:04
   68.  Tom Ahle                Ashland, OR              1380  M   55  1:04:58   7:25   3 /  21    68 / 399    59 / 207   1:05:04   7:26       0:06
   69.  Charlie Garrison        McKinleyville, CA        1371  M   41  1:05:20   7:28   8 /  23    69 / 399    60 / 207   1:05:26   7:29       0:06
   70.  Clay Speaker            Crescent City, CA        1402  M   53  1:05:23   7:28   6 /  27    70 / 399    61 / 207   1:05:27   7:29       0:04
   71.  Jim Clover              Grants Pass, OR          1165  M   62  1:05:55   7:32   1 /   9    71 / 399    62 / 207   1:06:00   7:33       0:05
   72.  Kevin Faul              Arcata, CA               1458  M   27  1:06:04   7:33  10 /  17    72 / 399    63 / 207   1:06:15   7:34       0:11
   73.  Michael Hirt            Arcata, CA               1054  M   40  1:06:04   7:33   9 /  23    73 / 399    64 / 207   1:06:15   7:34       0:11
   74.  Richard Stewart         Eureka, CA               1421  M   57  1:06:05   7:33   4 /  21    74 / 399    65 / 207   1:06:08   7:33       0:03
   75.  Parrey Cremeans         Redding, CA              1135  M   42  1:06:41   7:37  10 /  23    75 / 399    66 / 207   1:06:49   7:38       0:08
   76.  Elaine Ruprecht         Applegate, CA            1282  F   38  1:06:54   7:39   1 /  13    76 / 399    10 / 192   1:06:58   7:39       0:04
   77.  Darrell Grytness        Mckinleyville, CA        1226  M   54  1:06:57   7:39   7 /  27    77 / 399    67 / 207   1:07:08   7:40       0:11
   78.  Robert Clark            Ukiah, CA                1202  M   54  1:06:59   7:39   8 /  27    78 / 399    68 / 207   1:07:02   7:40       0:03
   79.  Justin Onstine          San Francisco, CA        1179  M   24  1:07:01   7:40   2 /   8    79 / 399    69 / 207   1:07:27   7:43       0:26
   80.  Bret Rinehart           Eureka, CA               1075  M   25  1:07:20   7:42  11 /  17    80 / 399    70 / 207   1:07:46   7:45       0:26
   81.  Brian Finck             Eureka, CA               1372  M   33  1:07:21   7:42   8 /  16    81 / 399    71 / 207   1:07:32   7:43       0:11
   82.  Al Petrovich            Rio Dell, CA             1150  M   49  1:07:23   7:42   9 /  38    82 / 399    72 / 207   1:07:27   7:43       0:04
   83.  David Bailey            Arcata, CA               1342  M   48  1:07:35   7:43  10 /  38    83 / 399    73 / 207   1:07:40   7:44       0:05
   84.  Rich Gelber             San Francisco, CA        1169  M   45  1:07:45   7:45  11 /  38    84 / 399    74 / 207   1:07:49   7:45       0:04
   85.  Janet Biasca            Eureka, CA               1206  F   49  1:07:53   7:45   2 /  25    85 / 399    11 / 192   1:07:59   7:46       0:06
   86.  Doug Kaup               Novato, CA               1215  M   47  1:07:59   7:46  12 /  38    86 / 399    75 / 207   1:08:08   7:47       0:09
   87.  Michele Africa          Bayside, CA              1437  F   32  1:08:00   7:46   3 /  22    87 / 399    12 / 192   1:08:02   7:47       0:02
   88.  Katie Hunter            Arcata, CA               1408  F   18  1:08:01   7:46   2 /  11    88 / 399    13 / 192   1:08:08   7:47       0:07
   89.  Nick Appelmans          McKinleyville, CA        1350  M   42  1:08:10   7:47  11 /  23    89 / 399    76 / 207   1:08:23   7:49       0:13
   90.  Richard Fitzgerald      Red Bluff, CA            1467  M   18  1:08:17   7:48  10 /  15    90 / 399    77 / 207   1:08:19   7:48       0:02
   91.  Jodie Keyser            Central Point, OR        1389  F   40  1:08:18   7:48   1 /  21    91 / 399    14 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:10
   92.  Jenna Cunningham        Central Point, OR        1392  F   17  1:08:19   7:48   3 /  11    92 / 399    15 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
   93.  Mel Slufcheck           Gold Hill, OR            1429  M   18  1:08:19   7:48  11 /  15    93 / 399    78 / 207   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
   94.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1286  F   15  1:08:19   7:48   4 /  11    94 / 399    16 / 192   1:08:29   7:50       0:10
   95.  Kendel Nelson           Gold Hill, OR            1301  F   18  1:08:19   7:48   5 /  11    95 / 399    17 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
   96.  Sharon Kent             Central Point, OR        1067  F   18  1:08:19   7:48   6 /  11    96 / 399    18 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
   97.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1218  F   14  1:08:20   7:49   2 /   9    97 / 399    19 / 192   1:08:29   7:50       0:09
   98.  Daniel Opalach          Arcata, CA               1259  M   47  1:08:25   7:49  13 /  38    98 / 399    79 / 207   1:08:43   7:51       0:18
   99.  Jaese Lecuyer           Blue Lake, CA            1383  M   31  1:08:33   7:50   9 /  16    99 / 399    80 / 207   1:08:38   7:51       0:05
  100.  Adrian Trotman          Eureka, CA               1345  M   36  1:08:33   7:50   6 /  12   100 / 399    81 / 207   1:08:47   7:52       0:14
  101.  Peter Martin            Trinidad, CA             1263  M   44  1:08:49   7:52  12 /  23   101 / 399    82 / 207   1:09:08   7:54       0:19
  102.  Casey Mundell           Central Point, OR        1094  M   15  1:08:54   7:52  12 /  15   102 / 399    83 / 207   1:09:03   7:53       0:09
  103.  Jim Warnemuende         Redding, CA              1407  M   64  1:09:01   7:53   2 /   9   103 / 399    84 / 207   1:09:05   7:54       0:04
  104.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               1083  M   51  1:09:29   7:56   9 /  27   104 / 399    85 / 207   1:09:31   7:57       0:02
  105.  Toni Miller             Redding, CA              1077  F   52  1:09:46   7:58   1 /  25   105 / 399    20 / 192   1:09:50   7:59       0:04
  106.  Stefania Lew            Eureka, CA               1177  F   35  1:09:55   7:59   2 /  13   106 / 399    21 / 192   1:10:09   8:01       0:14
  107.  Jerry Succuro           Mckinleyville, CA        1183  M   38  1:09:56   8:00   7 /  12   107 / 399    86 / 207   1:10:10   8:01       0:14
  108.  Gene Cade               Riddle, OR               1284  M   60  1:09:57   8:00   3 /   9   108 / 399    87 / 207   1:10:00   8:00       0:03
  109.  Jennifer Nicholsen      Arcata, CA               1303  F   20  1:09:57   8:00   2 /  14   109 / 399    22 / 192   1:10:12   8:01       0:15
  110.  Michael Johnson         San Mateo, CA            1330  M   49  1:10:19   8:02  14 /  38   110 / 399    88 / 207   1:10:23   8:03       0:04
  111.  Julie Doerner           Arcata, CA               1258  F   44  1:10:32   8:04   2 /  21   111 / 399    23 / 192   1:10:50   8:06       0:18
  112.  Karl Lisle              Portland, OR             1156  M   33  1:10:38   8:04  10 /  16   112 / 399    89 / 207   1:10:57   8:07       0:19
  113.  Chad Fleschner          Silver Spring, MD        1273  M   32  1:10:42   8:05  11 /  16   113 / 399    90 / 207   1:11:03   8:07       0:21
  114.  Vicky Fleschner         Eugene, OR               1275  F   29  1:10:42   8:05   3 /  19   114 / 399    24 / 192   1:11:03   8:07       0:21
  115.  David Holper            Eureka, CA               1032  M   47  1:10:43   8:05  15 /  38   115 / 399    91 / 207   1:11:05   8:07       0:22
  116.  Sandra Urra             Korbel, CA               1344  F   37  1:10:48   8:05   3 /  13   116 / 399    25 / 192   1:10:48   8:05       0:00
  117.  Mike Henderson          Crescent City, CA        1021  M   36  1:10:55   8:06   8 /  12   117 / 399    92 / 207   1:10:59   8:07       0:04
  118.  Brett Johnson           Mckinleyville, CA        1349  M   36  1:10:59   8:07   9 /  12   118 / 399    93 / 207   1:11:12   8:08       0:13
  119.  Bruce Lebel             Arcata, CA               1293  M   50  1:11:09   8:08  10 /  27   119 / 399    94 / 207   1:11:17   8:09       0:08
  120.  Dean Hart               Arcata, CA               1289  M   49  1:11:10   8:08  16 /  38   120 / 399    95 / 207   1:11:17   8:09       0:07
  121.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1044  F   47  1:11:18   8:09   3 /  25   121 / 399    26 / 192   1:11:19   8:09       0:01
  122.  Gary Woods              Eureka, CA               1346  M   54  1:11:34   8:11  11 /  27   122 / 399    96 / 207   1:11:40   8:11       0:06
  123.  Robyn Petrusha          Eureka, CA               1182  F   40  1:11:40   8:11   3 /  21   123 / 399    27 / 192   1:11:47   8:12       0:07
  124.  Mary Leedahl            Crescent City, CA        1416  F   24  1:11:40   8:11   3 /  14   124 / 399    28 / 192   1:11:45   8:12       0:05
  125.  Sue MacDonald           Redding, CA              1084  F   53  1:11:53   8:13   2 /  25   125 / 399    29 / 192   1:11:57   8:13       0:04
  126.  Natalie Sojka           Mt Shasta, CA            1257  F   14  1:11:57   8:13   3 /   9   126 / 399    30 / 192   1:12:07   8:15       0:10
  127.  Romi Hitchcock Tinseth  Arcata, CA               1176  F   39  1:12:12   8:15   4 /  13   127 / 399    31 / 192   1:12:18   8:16       0:06
  128.  Ron Ross                Arcata, CA               1017  M   63  1:12:14   8:15   4 /   9   128 / 399    97 / 207   1:12:22   8:16       0:08
  129.  Dusty Miller            Mt Shasta, CA            1127  M   57  1:12:23   8:16   5 /  21   129 / 399    98 / 207   1:12:36   8:18       0:13
  130.  Tammy Forsell           Loleta, CA               1129  F   38  1:12:43   8:19   5 /  13   130 / 399    32 / 192   1:12:46   8:19       0:03
  131.  Jim Smith               Red Bluff, CA            1368  M   52  1:12:48   8:19  12 /  27   131 / 399    99 / 207   1:12:48   8:19       0:00
  132.  Sean Winder             Arcata, CA               1199  M   27  1:12:53   8:20  12 /  17   132 / 399   100 / 207   1:13:12   8:22       0:19
  133.  Melissa Erkel           Arcata, CA               1198  F   24  1:12:54   8:20   4 /  14   133 / 399    33 / 192   1:13:13   8:22       0:19
  134.  Timothy Owen            Arcata, CA               1300  M   23  1:12:55   8:20   3 /   8   134 / 399   101 / 207   1:12:55   8:20       0:00
  135.  Ron Coffman             Mckinleyville, CA        1238  M   48  1:13:14   8:22  17 /  38   135 / 399   102 / 207   1:13:18   8:23       0:04
  136.  Jennifer Larson         Arcata, CA               1265  F   33  1:13:15   8:22   4 /  22   136 / 399    34 / 192   1:13:32   8:24       0:17
  137.  Mike Williams           Eureka, CA               1252  M   44  1:13:25   8:23  13 /  23   137 / 399   103 / 207   1:13:31   8:24       0:06
  138.  Randy Williams          Eureka, CA               1327  M   23  1:13:25   8:23   4 /   8   138 / 399   104 / 207   1:13:31   8:24       0:06
  139.  Bill Daniel             Arcata, CA               1213  M   60  1:13:42   8:25   5 /   9   139 / 399   105 / 207   1:13:54   8:27       0:12
  140.  Karri McCarty           Eureka, CA               1331  F   25  1:13:44   8:26   4 /  19   140 / 399    35 / 192   1:14:02   8:28       0:18
  141.  Tom Martin              Eureka, CA               1104  M   57  1:13:47   8:26   6 /  21   141 / 399   106 / 207   1:14:02   8:28       0:15
  142.  Bill Koch               Bayside, CA              1004  M   55  1:13:52   8:27   7 /  21   142 / 399   107 / 207   1:13:57   8:27       0:05
  143.  Heather Ambrose         Scotia, CA               1186  F   27  1:13:59   8:27   5 /  19   143 / 399    36 / 192   1:14:14   8:29       0:15
  144.  Lindsey Lucas           Eureka, CA               1212  F   26  1:14:14   8:29   6 /  19   144 / 399    37 / 192   1:14:21   8:30       0:07
  145.  Ellsworth Pence         Blue Lake, CA            1253  M   66  1:14:15   8:29   1 /   5   145 / 399   108 / 207   1:14:26   8:30       0:11
  146.  Melissa Merryman-Kinder Mckinleyville, CA        1187  F   42  1:14:29   8:31   4 /  21   146 / 399    38 / 192   1:14:46   8:33       0:17
  147.  Lisa Morehouse          Arcata, CA               1185  F   38  1:14:30   8:31   6 /  13   147 / 399    39 / 192   1:14:46   8:33       0:16
  148.  Scott Guild             Eureka, CA               1244  M   49  1:14:38   8:32  18 /  38   148 / 399   109 / 207   1:14:54   8:34       0:16
  149.  Zack George             Arcata, CA               1038  M   20  1:14:51   8:33   5 /   8   149 / 399   110 / 207   1:15:02   8:35       0:11
  150.  Allen Lund              Mountain View, CA        1227  M   49  1:14:52   8:33  19 /  38   150 / 399   111 / 207   1:14:57   8:34       0:05
  151.  Caroline Carson         Eureka, CA               1354  F   43  1:15:02   8:35   5 /  21   151 / 399    40 / 192   1:15:16   8:36       0:14
  152.  Tom Hopkins             Arcata, CA               1404  M   45  1:15:06   8:35  20 /  38   152 / 399   112 / 207   1:15:42   8:39       0:36
  153.  Dave Barta              Eugene, OR               1090  M   52  1:15:14   8:36  13 /  27   153 / 399   113 / 207   1:15:24   8:37       0:10
  154.  Alison Phillips         Samoa, CA                1423  F   32  1:15:23   8:37   5 /  22   154 / 399    41 / 192   1:15:43   8:39       0:20
  155.  Rod Adkins              Willow Creek, CA         1414  M   46  1:15:25   8:37  21 /  38   155 / 399   114 / 207   1:15:29   8:38       0:04
  156.  Vickie Wolf             Redding, CA              1126  F   43  1:15:29   8:38   6 /  21   156 / 399    42 / 192   1:15:36   8:38       0:07
  157.  Jen Reents              Arcata, CA               1441  F   30  1:15:33   8:38   6 /  22   157 / 399    43 / 192   1:15:51   8:40       0:18
  158.  Joanna Correll          Weaverville, CA          1093  F   56  1:15:42   8:39   2 /  14   158 / 399    44 / 192   1:15:51   8:40       0:09
  159.  George McClintock       Arroyo Grande, CA        1340  M   51  1:15:50   8:40  14 /  27   159 / 399   115 / 207   1:15:57   8:41       0:07
  160.  Casey Tingle            Trinidad, CA             1377  M   36  1:15:52   8:40  10 /  12   160 / 399   116 / 207   1:16:06   8:42       0:14
  161.  Thomas O'Brien          Weed, CA                 1283  M   46  1:15:55   8:41  22 /  38   161 / 399   117 / 207   1:16:08   8:42       0:13
  162.  Josh Hocherl            Arcata, CA               1235  M   25  1:15:58   8:41  13 /  17   162 / 399   118 / 207   1:16:04   8:42       0:06
  163.  Beth Chaton             McKinleyville, CA        1243  F   48  1:16:19   8:43   4 /  25   163 / 399    45 / 192   1:16:36   8:45       0:17
  164.  Meg Rawlings            Medford, OR              1072  F   50  1:16:35   8:45   3 /  25   164 / 399    46 / 192   1:17:03   8:48       0:28
  165.  Jenny Morris            Arcata, CA               1409  F   19  1:16:45   8:46   5 /  14   165 / 399    47 / 192   1:17:04   8:48       0:19
  166.  Lee Kurth               Salem, OR                1010  M   58  1:17:16   8:50   8 /  21   166 / 399   119 / 207   1:17:58   8:55       0:42
  167.  Mark Ellis              Eureka, CA               1045  M   50  1:17:17   8:50  15 /  27   167 / 399   120 / 207   1:17:27   8:51       0:10
  168.  Bran Collingwood        Eureka, CA               1272  M   58  1:17:26   8:51   9 /  21   168 / 399   121 / 207   1:17:33   8:52       0:07
  169.  Cynthia Hilfiker        Eureka, CA               1060  F   44  1:18:02   8:55   7 /  21   169 / 399    48 / 192   1:18:11   8:56       0:09
  170.  Thavisak Syphanthong    Eureka, CA               1042  M   25  1:18:16   8:57  14 /  17   170 / 399   122 / 207   1:18:32   8:59       0:16
  171.  Chris Jennings          Eureka, CA               1063  F   33  1:18:25   8:58   7 /  22   171 / 399    49 / 192   1:18:34   8:59       0:09
  172.  Peter DeAndrell         Eureka, CA               1480  M   44  1:18:27   8:58  14 /  23   172 / 399   123 / 207   1:18:27   8:58       0:00
  173.  Norman Howell           Chico, CA                1276  M   48  1:18:30   8:58  23 /  38   173 / 399   124 / 207   1:18:41   9:00       0:11
  174.  David Howell            Arcata, CA               1305  M   53  1:18:31   8:58  16 /  27   174 / 399   125 / 207   1:18:41   9:00       0:10
  175.  Andy Snowden            Arcata, CA               1121  M   54  1:18:37   8:59  17 /  27   175 / 399   126 / 207   1:19:02   9:02       0:25
  176.  Barry Evans             Eureka, CA               1334  M   62  1:18:47   9:00   6 /   9   176 / 399   127 / 207   1:19:11   9:03       0:24
  177.  Ken DeCamp              Shasta Lake, CA          1061  M   57  1:18:55   9:01  10 /  21   177 / 399   128 / 207   1:19:13   9:03       0:18
  178.  Ben Henshaw             Arcata, CA               1387  M   48  1:18:58   9:01  24 /  38   178 / 399   129 / 207   1:19:20   9:04       0:22
  179.  Dawn Arledge            Arcata, CA               1406  F   29  1:19:02   9:02   7 /  19   179 / 399    50 / 192   1:19:14   9:03       0:12
  180.  Shawn McMillan          Eureka, CA               1294  M   27  1:19:04   9:02  15 /  17   180 / 399   130 / 207   1:19:39   9:06       0:35
  181.  Roy Marin               Eureka, CA               1016  M   56  1:19:05   9:02  11 /  21   181 / 399   131 / 207   1:19:28   9:05       0:23
  182.  Steve Taylor            Shasta Lake, CA          1033  M   34  1:19:05   9:02  12 /  16   182 / 399   132 / 207   1:19:19   9:04       0:14
  183.  David Lawell            Grass Valley, CA         1440  M   35  1:19:07   9:03  11 /  12   183 / 399   133 / 207   1:19:22   9:04       0:15
  184.  Jennifer Dean-Meruinsky Arcata, CA               1427  F   33  1:19:08   9:03   8 /  22   184 / 399    51 / 192   1:19:20   9:04       0:12
  185.  Denise Ziegler          Arcata, CA               1422  F   41  1:19:24   9:04   8 /  21   185 / 399    52 / 192   1:19:42   9:07       0:18
  186.  Pamela Killoran         McKinleyville, CA        1322  F   41  1:19:27   9:05   9 /  21   186 / 399    53 / 192   1:20:20   9:11       0:53
  187.  Larry Jansen            Lakeport, CA             1130  M   56  1:19:28   9:05  12 /  21   187 / 399   134 / 207   1:19:44   9:07       0:16
  188.  Sarah Wallach           Mckinleyville, CA        1184  F   34  1:19:28   9:05   9 /  22   188 / 399    54 / 192   1:20:20   9:11       0:52
  189.  Reka Leroux             Mckinleyville, CA        1188  F   32  1:19:29   9:05  10 /  22   189 / 399    55 / 192   1:20:20   9:11       0:51
  190.  Gordon Johnson          Rio Dell, CA             1237  M   59  1:19:36   9:06  13 /  21   190 / 399   135 / 207   1:19:41   9:06       0:05
  191.  Leanne Riley            Janesville, CA           1434  F   16  1:19:36   9:06   7 /  11   191 / 399    56 / 192   1:19:36   9:06       0:00
  192.  Nathan Copple           Arcata, CA               1214  M   44  1:19:37   9:06  15 /  23   192 / 399   136 / 207   1:19:55   9:08       0:18
  193.  Meghan Manning          Arcata, CA               1450  F   23  1:19:49   9:07   6 /  14   193 / 399    57 / 192   1:20:09   9:10       0:20
  194.  Brent Stone             Arcata, CA               1043  M   27  1:19:49   9:07  16 /  17   194 / 399   137 / 207   1:20:09   9:10       0:20
  195.  Alisa White             Cutten, CA               1341  F   31  1:20:02   9:09  11 /  22   195 / 399    58 / 192   1:20:26   9:12       0:24
  196.  Miranda McCann          Mt Shasta, CA            1099  F   16  1:20:04   9:09   8 /  11   196 / 399    59 / 192   1:20:13   9:10       0:09
  197.  Valerie Markin          Mckinleyville, CA        1108  F   56  1:20:10   9:10   3 /  14   197 / 399    60 / 192   1:20:35   9:13       0:25
  198.  Shannon Stalder         Arcata, CA               1064  F   22  1:20:23   9:11   7 /  14   198 / 399    61 / 192   1:20:49   9:14       0:26
  199.  Sherry Grazda           Arcata, CA               1149  F   47  1:20:43   9:13   5 /  25   199 / 399    62 / 192   1:20:54   9:15       0:11
  200.  Noopuan Paperata        McKinleyville, CA        1027  F   45  1:20:56   9:15   6 /  25   200 / 399    63 / 192   1:20:58   9:15       0:02
  201.  Michael Kirschner       Arcata, CA               1426  M   46  1:21:12   9:17  25 /  38   201 / 399   138 / 207   1:21:25   9:18       0:13
  202.  Wayne Arrison           Lodi, CA                 1443  M   45  1:21:37   9:20  26 /  38   202 / 399   139 / 207   1:21:43   9:20       0:06
  203.  Helene Barney           Arcata, CA               1417  F   43  1:21:49   9:21  10 /  21   203 / 399    64 / 192   1:22:04   9:23       0:15
  204.  MaryJAne Schilz         Bayside, CA              1180  F   54  1:22:02   9:23   4 /  25   204 / 399    65 / 192   1:22:32   9:26       0:30
  205.  Andrew Meuer            Scotia, CA               1420  M   22  1:22:15   9:24   6 /   8   205 / 399   140 / 207   1:22:39   9:27       0:24
  206.  Clint Florka            Mckinleyville, CA        1101  M   16  1:22:27   9:25  13 /  15   206 / 399   141 / 207   1:22:31   9:26       0:04
  207.  Jeff Rosdahl            McKinleyville, CA        1323  M   45  1:22:29   9:26  27 /  38   207 / 399   142 / 207   1:22:52   9:28       0:23
  208.  Gordon Hull             Trinidad, CA             1039  M   43  1:22:29   9:26  16 /  23   208 / 399   143 / 207   1:22:51   9:28       0:22
  209.  Rich Krumitolz          San Luis Obispo, CA      1339  M   54  1:22:34   9:26  18 /  27   209 / 399   144 / 207   1:22:45   9:27       0:11
  210.  Daniel Ely              Mckinleyville, CA        1242  M   39  1:22:52   9:28  12 /  12   210 / 399   145 / 207   1:23:17   9:31       0:25
  211.  Nicholas Pacini         Arcata, CA               1222  M   24  1:22:53   9:28   7 /   8   211 / 399   146 / 207   1:22:56   9:29       0:03
  212.  Ellen McLaughlin        Trinidad, CA             1375  F   33  1:23:00   9:29  12 /  22   212 / 399    66 / 192   1:23:13   9:31       0:13
  213.  Dave Mahan              Mckinleyville, CA        1217  M   49  1:23:12   9:31  28 /  38   213 / 399   147 / 207   1:23:29   9:32       0:17
  214.  Dennis Lewis            Arcata, CA               1008  M   57  1:23:17   9:31  14 /  21   214 / 399   148 / 207   1:23:21   9:32       0:04
  215.  Judith Cade             Riddle, OR               1278  F   49  1:23:17   9:31   7 /  25   215 / 399    67 / 192   1:23:36   9:33       0:19
  216.  Blayne Kralicek         McKinleyville, CA        1449  M   16  1:23:18   9:31  14 /  15   216 / 399   149 / 207   1:23:22   9:32       0:04
  217.  Christena Tozel         Fortuna, CA              1379  F   17  1:23:32   9:33   9 /  11   217 / 399    68 / 192   1:23:57   9:36       0:25
  218.  Shanna Fanning          Sacramento, CA           1207  F   36  1:23:44   9:34   7 /  13   218 / 399    69 / 192   1:23:54   9:35       0:10
  219.  Laura Middlemiss        Arcata, CA               1220  F   46  1:23:51   9:35   8 /  25   219 / 399    70 / 192   1:24:09   9:37       0:18
  220.  Jerry Reynoso           Crescent City, CA        1087  M   45  1:24:05   9:37  29 /  38   220 / 399   150 / 207   1:24:09   9:37       0:04
  221.  Meagan Gonzaga          Mckinleyville, CA        1203  F   15  1:24:05   9:37  10 /  11   221 / 399    71 / 192   1:24:30   9:39       0:25
  222.  Jaime Gonzaga           Mckinleyville, CA        1204  M   40  1:24:06   9:37  17 /  23   222 / 399   151 / 207   1:24:31   9:40       0:25
  223.  Doug Moorehead          Eureka, CA               1163  M   63  1:24:28   9:39   7 /   9   223 / 399   152 / 207   1:25:02   9:43       0:34
  224.  Peggy Morton            Mckinleyville, CA        1447  F   31  1:24:43   9:41  13 /  22   224 / 399    72 / 192   1:24:55   9:42       0:12
  225.  Tom Eckvahl             Arcata, CA               1279  M   47  1:25:03   9:43  30 /  38   225 / 399   153 / 207   1:25:08   9:44       0:05
  226.  Joann Lockwood          Redding, CA              1006  F   64  1:25:04   9:43   1 /   9   226 / 399    73 / 192   1:25:12   9:44       0:08
  227.  John Carson             Eureka, CA               1355  M   46  1:25:08   9:44  31 /  38   227 / 399   154 / 207   1:25:22   9:45       0:14
  228.  Carlos Jones            Eureka, CA               1110  M   48  1:25:09   9:44  32 /  38   228 / 399   155 / 207   1:25:07   9:44       0:00
  229.  Lauri Bryan             Eureka, CA               1056  F   44  1:25:12   9:44  11 /  21   229 / 399    74 / 192   1:25:27   9:46       0:15
  230.  Heidi Collingwood       Eureka, CA               1306  F   43  1:25:23   9:45  12 /  21   230 / 399    75 / 192   1:25:33   9:47       0:10
  231.  Brenda Stokes           Blue Lake, CA            1167  F   40  1:25:23   9:45  13 /  21   231 / 399    76 / 192   1:25:32   9:47       0:09
  232.  Fred Mathis             Redding, CA              1023  M   69  1:25:30   9:46   2 /   5   232 / 399   156 / 207   1:25:46   9:48       0:16
  233.  Chris Linson            Oakland, CA              1469  M   43  1:25:35   9:47  18 /  23   233 / 399   157 / 207   1:25:56   9:49       0:21
  234.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              1007  M   76  1:25:46   9:48   1 /   2   234 / 399   158 / 207   1:25:55   9:49       0:09
  235.  Lee Bunnell             Redding, CA              1115  M   71  1:25:55   9:49   1 /   7   235 / 399   159 / 207   1:26:12   9:51       0:17
  236.  Eileen Jacobson         Fortuna, CA              1298  F   52  1:25:59   9:50   5 /  25   236 / 399    77 / 192   1:26:25   9:53       0:26
  237.  John Bailey             Eugene, OR               1196  M   71  1:26:12   9:51   2 /   7   237 / 399   160 / 207   1:26:17   9:52       0:05
  238.  Scott Allen             Arcata, CA               1076  M   52  1:26:15   9:51  19 /  27   238 / 399   161 / 207   1:26:24   9:52       0:09
  239.  Stephanie Strasser      Trinidad, CA             1464  F   29  1:26:27   9:53   8 /  19   239 / 399    78 / 192   1:26:46   9:55       0:19
  240.  Amy Halffman            Trinidad, CA             1317  F   31  1:26:29   9:53  14 /  22   240 / 399    79 / 192   1:26:50   9:55       0:21
  241.  Suzanne Brahm           Trinidad, CA             1316  F   33  1:26:29   9:53  15 /  22   241 / 399    80 / 192   1:26:51   9:56       0:22
  242.  Tom Cover               McKinleyville, CA        1233  M   56  1:26:50   9:55  15 /  21   242 / 399   162 / 207   1:27:22   9:59       0:32
  243.  Pam Kidder              Antioch, CA              1065  F   57  1:26:54   9:56   4 /  14   243 / 399    81 / 192   1:27:01   9:57       0:07
  244.  Ira Blatt               Arcata, CA               1411  M   58  1:27:19   9:59  16 /  21   244 / 399   163 / 207   1:27:38  10:01       0:19
  245.  Beth Banner             Trinidad, CA             1466  F   30  1:27:28  10:00  16 /  22   245 / 399    82 / 192   1:27:47  10:02       0:19
  246.  Daniel Frachon          Trinidad, CA             1262  M   55  1:27:57  10:03  17 /  21   246 / 399   164 / 207   1:28:19  10:06       0:22
  247.  Mimi Brown              Fall River Mills, CA     1391  F   18  1:28:00  10:03  11 /  11   247 / 399    83 / 192   1:28:12  10:05       0:12
  248.  Charles Lawrence        Eureka, CA               1103  M   71  1:28:15  10:05   3 /   7   248 / 399   165 / 207   1:28:28  10:07       0:13
  249.  Cathy Dickerson         Arcata, CA               1366  F   46  1:28:22  10:06   9 /  25   249 / 399    84 / 192   1:28:26  10:06       0:04
  250.  Linda Forbes            Arcata, CA               1250  F   62  1:28:25  10:06   2 /   9   250 / 399    85 / 192   1:28:30  10:07       0:05
  251.  Brian Hunt              McKinleyville, CA        1013  M   45  1:28:31  10:07  33 /  38   251 / 399   166 / 207   1:28:47  10:09       0:16
  252.  Greg Sanders            McKinleyville, CA        1314  M   54  1:28:31  10:07  20 /  27   252 / 399   167 / 207   1:28:34  10:07       0:03
  253.  Louisa Rogers           Eureka, CA               1333  F   53  1:29:04  10:11   6 /  25   253 / 399    86 / 192   1:29:28  10:13       0:24
  254.  Joe Bruce               Arcata, CA               1321  M   56  1:29:06  10:11  18 /  21   254 / 399   168 / 207   1:29:21  10:13       0:15
  255.  George Crandell         Arcata, CA               1221  M   72  1:29:09  10:11   4 /   7   255 / 399   169 / 207   1:29:16  10:12       0:07
  256.  Jeff Marmer             Seattle, WA              1398  M   33  1:29:12  10:12  13 /  16   256 / 399   170 / 207   1:29:33  10:14       0:21
  257.  Doug VanSant            Trinidad, CA             1161  M   63  1:29:12  10:12   8 /   9   257 / 399   171 / 207   1:29:33  10:14       0:21
  258.  Bart Christen           Mckinleyville, CA        1100  M   41  1:29:15  10:12  19 /  23   258 / 399   172 / 207   1:30:11  10:18       0:56
  259.  Sakon Sussman           Trinidad, CA             1109  F   35  1:29:21  10:13   8 /  13   259 / 399    87 / 192   1:29:24  10:13       0:03
  260.  Jim Ely                 Arcata, CA               1002  M   68  1:29:26  10:13   3 /   5   260 / 399   173 / 207   1:29:50  10:16       0:24
  261.  Karen Templeton         Fieldbrook, CA           1145  F   49  1:29:31  10:14  10 /  25   261 / 399    88 / 192   1:29:38  10:15       0:07
  262.  Ashley Fleschner        Trinidad, CA             1160  M   33  1:29:32  10:14  14 /  16   262 / 399   174 / 207   1:29:32  10:14       0:00
  263.  Maria Spetzler          Eureka, CA               1460  F   30  1:30:00  10:17  17 /  22   263 / 399    89 / 192   1:30:28  10:20       0:28
  264.  Lisa Stromme            McKinleyville, CA        1459  F   29  1:30:01  10:17   9 /  19   264 / 399    90 / 192   1:30:28  10:20       0:27
  265.  Christina Dovt          Eureka, CA               1326  F   30  1:30:20  10:19  18 /  22   265 / 399    91 / 192   1:30:27  10:20       0:07
  266.  Aarin Tollefson         Eureka, CA               1390  F   33  1:30:28  10:20  19 /  22   266 / 399    92 / 192   1:30:34  10:21       0:06
  267.  Cindi Hunt              Mckinleyville, CA        1012  F   45  1:30:46  10:22  11 /  25   267 / 399    93 / 192   1:31:01  10:24       0:15
  268.  Keather Kenny           Trinidad, CA             1234  F   12  1:30:54  10:23   4 /   9   268 / 399    94 / 192   1:31:15  10:26       0:21
  269.  Lynn Lawrence           Eureka, CA               1102  F   71  1:30:59  10:24   1 /   3   269 / 399    95 / 192   1:31:13  10:25       0:14
  270.  Brierly Reybine         San Francisco, CA        1003  F   65  1:31:18  10:26   1 /   4   270 / 399    96 / 192   1:31:20  10:26       0:02
  271.  Mouse Kostrzewa         Westhaven, CA            1080  F   11  1:31:21  10:26   5 /   9   271 / 399    97 / 192   1:31:42  10:29       0:21
  272.  Gerald Crnich           Eureka, CA               1024  M   59  1:31:44  10:29  19 /  21   272 / 399   175 / 207   1:32:11  10:32       0:27
  273.  Anne Single             San Francisco, CA        1171  F   43  1:32:00  10:31  14 /  21   273 / 399    98 / 192   1:32:03  10:31       0:03
  274.  Sue Samota              Lakeport, CA             1034  F   52  1:32:06  10:32   7 /  25   274 / 399    99 / 192   1:32:35  10:35       0:29
  275.  Angie Circe             Mckinleyville, CA        1281  F   34  1:32:07  10:32  20 /  22   275 / 399   100 / 192   1:32:21  10:33       0:14
  276.  Arleen Durand           Phoenix, OR              1256  F   51  1:32:08  10:32   8 /  25   276 / 399   101 / 192   1:32:41  10:36       0:33
  277.  Yale Bertolucci         Lakeport, CA             1059  M   48  1:32:10  10:32  34 /  38   277 / 399   176 / 207   1:32:35  10:35       0:25
  278.  Helen Pitre             Trinidad, CA             1312  F   59  1:32:26  10:34   5 /  14   278 / 399   102 / 192   1:32:50  10:37       0:24
  279.  Becky Pinnick           Eureka, CA               1364  F   37  1:34:17  10:47   9 /  13   279 / 399   103 / 192   1:34:39  10:49       0:22
  280.  Laura Jabcuga           Arcata, CA               1365  F   23  1:34:17  10:47   8 /  14   280 / 399   104 / 192   1:34:39  10:49       0:22
  281.  Eric Kirk               Redway, CA               1205  M   40  1:34:19  10:47  20 /  23   281 / 399   177 / 207   1:34:42  10:49       0:23
  282.  Jan Tiedemann           Healdsburg, CA           1325  F   45  1:34:26  10:48  12 /  25   282 / 399   105 / 192   1:34:42  10:49       0:16
  283.  Keta Paulson            Bayside, CA              1310  F   49  1:34:43  10:49  13 /  25   283 / 399   106 / 192   1:34:49  10:50       0:06
  284.  Christine Keil          Bayside, CA              1454  F   36  1:34:44  10:50  10 /  13   284 / 399   107 / 192   1:35:07  10:52       0:23
  285.  John Driscoll           McKinleyville, CA        1431  M   32  1:35:08  10:52  15 /  16   285 / 399   178 / 207   1:35:40  10:56       0:32
  286.  Sam Lippman             San Francisco, CA        1435  M   24  1:35:13  10:53   8 /   8   286 / 399   179 / 207   1:35:44  10:56       0:31
  287.  Andrea Cruz             Eureka, CA               1172  F   45  1:35:18  10:53  14 /  25   287 / 399   108 / 192   1:35:21  10:54       0:03
  288.  Kaleigh Gilmore         Eureka, CA               1170  F   23  1:35:24  10:54   9 /  14   288 / 399   109 / 192   1:35:27  10:55       0:03
  289.  Richard Nudelman        Ashland, OR              1134  M   60  1:35:30  10:55   9 /   9   289 / 399   180 / 207   1:35:32  10:55       0:02
  290.  Ryley Haskell           Trinidad, CA             1413  M    8  1:35:35  10:55   1 /   1   290 / 399   181 / 207   1:36:17  11:00       0:42
  291.  David Boston            Eureka, CA               1055  M   53  1:35:41  10:56  21 /  27   291 / 399   182 / 207   1:35:56  10:58       0:15
  292.  Annie Woodworth         Trinidad, CA             1309  F   13  1:35:42  10:56   6 /   9   292 / 399   110 / 192   1:36:03  10:59       0:21
  293.  Breeanna Hamilton       Trinidad, CA             1319  F   12  1:35:43  10:56   7 /   9   293 / 399   111 / 192   1:36:04  10:59       0:21
  294.  Sanford Pyren           Eureka, CA               1228  M   47  1:35:45  10:57  35 /  38   294 / 399   183 / 207   1:35:53  10:57       0:08
  295.  James Kern              Sunnyvale, CA            1118  M   46  1:36:15  11:00  36 /  38   295 / 399   184 / 207   1:36:15  11:00       0:00
  296.  Debbie Thoompson        Warm Springs, OR         1318  F   50  1:36:37  11:03   9 /  25   296 / 399   112 / 192   1:36:43  11:03       0:06
  297.  Monica DeGottardi       Arcata, CA               1231  F   59  1:37:57  11:12   6 /  14   297 / 399   113 / 192   1:38:27  11:15       0:30
  298.  Allegra Searle-Lebel    Arcata, CA               1433  F   24  1:38:23  11:15  10 /  14   298 / 399   114 / 192   1:38:55  11:18       0:32
  299.  Larry Ross              Benicia, CA              1249  M   50  1:38:35  11:16  22 /  27   299 / 399   185 / 207   1:38:35  11:16       0:00
  300.  Robin O'Brien           Weed, CA                 1291  F   44  1:38:38  11:16  15 /  21   300 / 399   115 / 192   1:39:04  11:19       0:26
  301.  Susan Mallaghan         Medford, OR              1047  F   58  1:38:59  11:19   7 /  14   301 / 399   116 / 192   1:39:33  11:23       0:34
  302.  Lydia DeZordo           Ferndale, CA             1078  F   51  1:39:00  11:19  10 /  25   302 / 399   117 / 192   1:39:37  11:23       0:37
  303.  Gabrielle Cohen         Petrolia, CA             1114  F   42  1:41:57  11:39  16 /  21   303 / 399   118 / 192   1:42:20  11:42       0:23
  304.  Carolyn Leung           Sacramento, CA           1116  F   51  1:44:50  11:59  11 /  25   304 / 399   119 / 192   1:44:59  12:00       0:09
  305.  Jerry Fowler            McKinleyville, CA        1015  M   66  1:45:09  12:01   4 /   5   305 / 399   186 / 207   1:45:35  12:04       0:26
  306.  Claire Hanamoto         Sacramento, CA           1018  F   55  1:46:17  12:09   8 /  14   306 / 399   120 / 192   1:46:27  12:10       0:10
  307.  Dixie Johnson           Eureka, CA               1139  F   51  1:47:13  12:15  12 /  25   307 / 399   121 / 192   1:47:23  12:16       0:10
  308.  Alicia Mengel           Eureka, CA               1036  F   26  1:47:34  12:18  10 /  19   308 / 399   122 / 192   1:47:54  12:20       0:20
  309.  Xenia Fretter           Oakland, CA              1470  F   29  1:47:37  12:18  11 /  19   309 / 399   123 / 192   1:47:58  12:20       0:21
  310.  Stephanie Weigel        Arcata, CA               1225  F   47  1:48:13  12:22  15 /  25   310 / 399   124 / 192   1:48:27  12:24       0:14
  311.  Arlene Bidwell          Redding, CA              1098  F   66  1:48:14  12:22   2 /   4   311 / 399   125 / 192   1:48:23  12:23       0:09
  312.  Joan Draper             Arcata, CA               1307  F   60  1:48:27  12:24   3 /   9   312 / 399   126 / 192   1:48:43  12:25       0:16
  313.  Liz Villarreal          Mckinleyville, CA        1117  F   52  1:48:50  12:26  13 /  25   313 / 399   127 / 192   1:48:59  12:27       0:09
  314.  Tiffany Maher           Eureka, CA               1035  F   29  1:49:49  12:33  12 /  19   314 / 399   128 / 192   1:50:09  12:35       0:20
  315.  Jake Johnson            Arcata, CA               1069  M   29  1:50:08  12:35  17 /  17   315 / 399   187 / 207   1:50:39  12:39       0:31
  316.  David Fleschner         Trinidad, CA             1162  M   30  1:50:11  12:36  16 /  16   316 / 399   188 / 207   1:50:34  12:38       0:23
  317.  Cindy Michel            Ferndale, CA             1191  F   40  1:50:49  12:40  17 /  21   317 / 399   129 / 192   1:51:27  12:44       0:38
  318.  Thomas Swanger          Eureka, CA               1113  M   45  1:50:52  12:40  37 /  38   318 / 399   189 / 207   1:51:01  12:41       0:09
  319.  Ralph Philbrick         Santa Barbara, CA        1089  M   71  1:50:57  12:41   5 /   7   319 / 399   190 / 207   1:50:57  12:41       0:00
  320.  Janet Huston            Salem, OR                1022  F   53  1:51:27  12:44  14 /  25   320 / 399   130 / 192   1:52:12  12:49       0:45
  321.  Patrick Morrill         Trinidad, CA             1105  M   51  1:52:59  12:55  23 /  27   321 / 399   191 / 207   1:53:21  12:57       0:22
  322.  Marta Morrill           Trinidad, CA             1106  F   50  1:53:28  12:58  15 /  25   322 / 399   131 / 192   1:53:28  12:58       0:00
  323.  Tracie Ahlberg          McKinleyville, CA        1128  F   40  1:54:42  13:07  18 /  21   323 / 399   132 / 192   1:55:19  13:11       0:37
  324.  Angela Driscoll         McKinleyville, CA        1432  F   27  1:55:08  13:09  13 /  19   324 / 399   133 / 192   1:55:08  13:09       0:00
  325.  Brandi Lisle            Portland, OR             1157  F   32  1:55:33  13:12  21 /  22   325 / 399   134 / 192   1:56:15  13:17       0:42
  326.  Elissa Knight           Seattle, WA              1399  F   27  1:55:54  13:15  14 /  19   326 / 399   135 / 192   1:56:15  13:17       0:21
  327.  Michele McKeegon        Eureka, CA               1232  F   63  1:55:56  13:15   4 /   9   327 / 399   136 / 192   1:56:46  13:21       0:50
  328.  Lori Goodman            Eureka, CA               1457  F   62  1:56:11  13:17   5 /   9   328 / 399   137 / 192   1:57:00  13:22       0:49
  329.  James Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1230  M   66  1:56:17  13:17   5 /   5   329 / 399   192 / 207   1:56:29  13:19       0:12
  330.  Barbara Scramstad       Martinez, CA             1241  F   46  1:56:37  13:20  16 /  25   330 / 399   138 / 192   1:57:00  13:22       0:23
  331.  Paco Montalbin          Arcata, CA               1040  M   72  1:56:39  13:20   6 /   7   331 / 399   193 / 207   1:57:11  13:24       0:32
  332.  Beth Abels              Arcata, CA               1194  F   45  1:57:27  13:25  17 /  25   332 / 399   139 / 192   1:58:17  13:31       0:50
  333.  Philip Olivares         Eureka, CA               1352  M   76  1:57:30  13:26   2 /   2   333 / 399   194 / 207   1:57:42  13:27       0:12
  334.  Daria Kelley            Encino, CA               1332  F   56  1:57:43  13:27   9 /  14   334 / 399   140 / 192   1:57:53  13:28       0:10
  335.  Jim Pommier             Pacifica, CA             1475  M   72  1:58:25  13:32   7 /   7   335 / 399   195 / 207   1:58:28  13:32       0:03
  336.  Stephanie Pilkington    Chico, CA                1393  F   28  1:59:03  13:36  15 /  19   336 / 399   141 / 192   1:59:19  13:38       0:16
  337.  Lisa Lawell             Grass Valley, CA         1439  F   29  1:59:08  13:37  16 /  19   337 / 399   142 / 192   1:59:24  13:39       0:16
  338.  John Richie             Eureka, CA               1119  M   51  2:00:25  13:46  24 /  27   338 / 399   196 / 207   2: 1:00  13:50       0:35
  339.  John P Walker           Arcata, CA               1335  M   40  2:00:45  13:48  21 /  23   339 / 399   197 / 207   2:00:45  13:48       0:00
  340.  Emory Geiger            Snellville, GA           1400  M   54  2:01:28  13:53  25 /  27   340 / 399   198 / 207   2:01:44  13:55       0:16
  341.  Laura Todd              Arcata, CA               1111  F   45  2:01:44  13:55  18 /  25   341 / 399   143 / 192   2:02:04  13:57       0:20
  342.  Tim Wrobel              Mckinleyville, CA        1280  M   15  2:02:17  13:59  15 /  15   342 / 399   199 / 207   2:02:32  14:00       0:15
  343.  Gretchen Whitmer        Mckinleyville, CA        1292  F   28  2:02:18  13:59  17 /  19   343 / 399   144 / 192   2:02:32  14:00       0:14
  344.  Catharina Olivares      Eureka, CA               1353  F   68  2:02:40  14:01   3 /   4   344 / 399   145 / 192   2:02:53  14:03       0:13
  345.  Martha Johnson          Mckinleyville, CA        1071  F   54  2:04:45  14:15  16 /  25   345 / 399   146 / 192   2:05:15  14:19       0:30
  346.  Addie Segura            Mckinleyville, CA        1193  F   41  2:05:01  14:17  19 /  21   346 / 399   147 / 192   2:05:33  14:21       0:32
  347.  Rob Johnson             Mckinleyville, CA        1086  M   54  2:05:29  14:20  26 /  27   347 / 399   200 / 207   2: 6:00  14:24       0:31
  348.  Marina Shibanova        Arcata, CA               1068  F   27  2:05:31  14:21  18 /  19   348 / 399   148 / 192   2: 6:00  14:24       0:29
  349.  Carol Tunnell           Willow Creek, CA         1245  F   51  2:06:50  14:30  17 /  25   349 / 399   149 / 192   2:07:34  14:35       0:44
  350.  Jenny Cameron           Arcata, CA               1201  F   38  2:10:39  14:56  11 /  13   350 / 399   150 / 192   2:10:56  14:58       0:17
  351.  Eva Fronts              Eureka, CA               1132  F   55  2:10:56  14:58  10 /  14   351 / 399   151 / 192   2:11:28  15:01       0:32
  352.  Christina Seaman        Eureka, CA               1133  F   57  2:10:59  14:58  11 /  14   352 / 399   152 / 192   2:11:30  15:02       0:31
  353.  Debbie McCracken        Eureka, CA               1351  F   46  2:12:17  15:07  19 /  25   353 / 399   153 / 192   2:12:53  15:11       0:36
  354.  Leslie Lollich          Eureka, CA               1219  F   45  2:12:18  15:07  20 /  25   354 / 399   154 / 192   2:12:54  15:11       0:36
  355.  Linda Hervey            Eureke, CA               1096  F   47  2:13:06  15:13  21 /  25   355 / 399   155 / 192   2:13:58  15:19       0:52
  356.  Marjorie Adams          Arcata, CA               1014  F   75  2:14:44  15:24   1 /   2   356 / 399   156 / 192   2:14:51  15:25       0:07
  357.  Gina Roden              Mckinleyville, CA        1011  F   45  2:14:45  15:24  22 /  25   357 / 399   157 / 192   2:14:51  15:25       0:06
  358.  Faye Zierer             McKinleyville, CA        1453  F   21  2:15:23  15:28  11 /  14   358 / 399   158 / 192   2:15:46  15:31       0:23
  359.  Hilary Honig            Arcata, CA               1451  F   21  2:15:24  15:28  12 /  14   359 / 399   159 / 192   2:15:46  15:31       0:22
  360.  Sarah Lane              Arcata, CA               1452  F   24  2:15:30  15:29  13 /  14   360 / 399   160 / 192   2:15:54  15:32       0:24
  361.  Tamra Morgan            Mckinleyville, CA        1209  F   42  2:15:47  15:31  20 /  21   361 / 399   161 / 192   2:16:27  15:36       0:40
  362.  Erica Fisher            Arcata, CA               1166  F   62  2:15:49  15:31   6 /   9   362 / 399   162 / 192   2:16:29  15:36       0:40
  363.  Laura Parker            Arcata, CA               1285  F   46  2:17:04  15:40  23 /  25   363 / 399   163 / 192   2:17:36  15:44       0:32
  364.  Farley Harding          Redway, CA               1240  M   43  2:17:17  15:41  22 /  23   364 / 399   201 / 207   2:17:17  15:41       0:00
  365.  Tami Holt               Eureka, CA               1120  F   34  2:20:07  16:01  22 /  22   365 / 399   164 / 192   2:20:27  16:03       0:20
  366.  Susan Maclane           Fortuna, CA              1251  F   52  2:20:09  16:01  18 /  25   366 / 399   165 / 192   2:20:29  16:03       0:20
  367.  David Parker            Arcata, CA               1295  M   53  2:23:00  16:21  27 /  27   367 / 399   202 / 207   2:23:34  16:24       0:34
  368.  Jerry Thompson          Eureka, CA               1097  M   47  2:24:19  16:30  38 /  38   368 / 399   203 / 207   2:25:12  16:36       0:53
  369.  Erin Welch              Scotia, CA               1419  F   23  2:25:19  16:36  14 /  14   369 / 399   166 / 192   2:25:44  16:39       0:25
  370.  Carol Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1229  F   66  2:26:07  16:42   4 /   4   370 / 399   167 / 192   2:26:27  16:44       0:20
  371.  Wilda Gallacci          Arcata, CA               1025  F   78  2:26:08  16:42   2 /   2   371 / 399   168 / 192   2:26:28  16:44       0:20
  372.  Pam Loudenslager        Arcata, CA               1138  F   53  2:27:00  16:48  19 /  25   372 / 399   169 / 192   2:28:00  16:55       1:00
  373.  Thomas Bronzo           Arcata, CA               1020  M   57  2:27:02  16:48  20 /  21   373 / 399   204 / 207   2:27:56  16:54       0:54
  374.  Candace Miller          Arcata, CA               1019  F   57  2:27:02  16:48  12 /  14   374 / 399   170 / 192   2:27:55  16:54       0:53
  375.  Carol Krueger           Eureka, CA               1137  F   50  2:27:02  16:48  20 /  25   375 / 399   171 / 192   2:28:01  16:55       0:59
  376.  Sara Abels              Anchorage, AK            1358  F   43  2:27:03  16:48  21 /  21   376 / 399   172 / 192   2:27:53  16:54       0:50
  377.  Carmellia Armstrong     Arcata, CA               1255  F   50  2:31:57  17:22  21 /  25   377 / 399   173 / 192   2:32:38  17:27       0:41
  378.  Michelle Hadley         Arcata, CA               1254  F   57  2:31:58  17:22  13 /  14   378 / 399   174 / 192   2:32:39  17:27       0:41
  379.  Kari Bennion            Trinidad, CA             1462  F   48  2:32:22  17:25  24 /  25   379 / 399   175 / 192   2:32:37  17:27       0:15
  380.  Amanda Devon            Eureka, CA               1141  F   54  2:33:46  17:34  22 /  25   380 / 399   176 / 192   2:34:11  17:37       0:25
  381.  Caroline Roche-Perkins  Trinidad, CA             1328  F   61  2:36:12  17:51   7 /   9   381 / 399   177 / 192   2:36:40  17:54       0:28
  382.  Lois Harrington         Trinidad, CA             1324  F   62  2:36:13  17:51   8 /   9   382 / 399   178 / 192   2:36:40  17:54       0:27
  383.  Judi Gould              Trinidad, CA             1266  F   62  2:36:13  17:51   9 /   9   383 / 399   179 / 192   2:36:40  17:54       0:27
  384.  Patricia Hiller         Eureka, CA               1336  F   25  2:37:57  18:03  19 /  19   384 / 399   180 / 192   2:38:55  18:10       0:58
  385.  Bernard Rubin           Palo Alto, CA            1140  M   82  2:41:56  18:30   1 /   1   385 / 399   205 / 207   2:42:21  18:33       0:25
  386.  Jennyl Rubin            Arcata, CA               1142  F   55  2:41:56  18:30  14 /  14   386 / 399   181 / 192   2:42:21  18:33       0:25
  387.  Cathy Reeves            Eureka, CA               1337  F   52  2:43:41  18:42  23 /  25   387 / 399   182 / 192   2:44:38  18:49       0:57
  388.  Jacquie Bartley         Eureka, CA               1338  F   51  2:43:41  18:42  24 /  25   388 / 399   183 / 192   2:44:39  18:49       0:58
  389.  Zoran Sajovic           Lafayette, LA            1236  M   57  2:44:09  18:46  21 /  21   389 / 399   206 / 207   2:44:26  18:48       0:17
  390.  Audrey Davis            McKinleyville, CA        1361  F   36  2:48:30  19:15  12 /  13   390 / 399   184 / 192   2:49:25  19:22       0:55
  391.  Rachel Barnett          McKinleyville, CA        1360  F   35  2:48:32  19:16  13 /  13   391 / 399   185 / 192   2:49:28  19:22       0:56
  392.  Richard Barnett         McKinleyville, CA        1362  M   44  2:48:33  19:16  23 /  23   392 / 399   207 / 207   2:49:28  19:22       0:55
  393.  Maddy Davidson          Arcata, CA               1152  F   11  2:53:34  19:50   8 /   9   393 / 399   186 / 192   2:54:01  19:53       0:27
  394.  Ilianna Rubin-McQuinn   Arcata, CA               1151  F   10  2:53:34  19:50   1 /   1   394 / 399   187 / 192   2:54:01  19:53       0:27
  395.  Vicki Pallin            Hoopa, CA                1357  F   54  2:57:19  20:16  25 /  25   395 / 399   188 / 192   2:58:16  20:22       0:57
  396.  Shanley Mestenl         Hoopa, CA                1356  F   12  2:57:20  20:16   9 /   9   396 / 399   189 / 192   2:58:15  20:22       0:55
  397.  Peggy Stebbins          McKinleyville, CA        1267  F   72  3:15:20  22:19   2 /   3   397 / 399   190 / 192   3:16:02  22:24       0:42
  398.  Joy Sundberg            Trinidad, CA             1428  F   72  3:15:21  22:20   3 /   3   398 / 399   191 / 192   3:16:03  22:24       0:42
  399.  Lesley Sundberg         Trinidad, CA             1418  F   47  3:15:21  22:20  25 /  25   399 / 399   192 / 192   3:16:02  22:24       0:41


  | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 AGE DIVISION RESULTS


 MALES 10 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Ryley Haskell           Trinidad, CA             1413  M    8  1:35:35  10:55   1 /   1   290 / 399   181 / 207   1:36:17  11:00       0:42


 FEMALES 10 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Ilianna Rubin-McQuinn   Arcata, CA               1151  F   10  2:53:34  19:50   1 /   1   394 / 399   187 / 192   2:54:01  19:53       0:27


 MALES 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Joaquin Smith           Blue Lake, CA            1264  M   14  0:57:20   6:33   1 /   4    24 / 399    23 / 207   0:57:22   6:33       0:02
    2.  Curtis Yungen           Central Point, OR        1277  M   14  0:58:29   6:41   2 /   4    31 / 399    29 / 207   0:58:37   6:42       0:08
    3.  Jerrod Puckett          Central Point, OR        1438  M   14  1:02:36   7:09   3 /   4    53 / 399    48 / 207   1:02:44   7:10       0:08
    4.  Ian Guerrero            Susanville, CA           1092  M   14  1:03:22   7:15   4 /   4    58 / 399    51 / 207   1:03:22   7:15       0:00


 FEMALES 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1168  F   14  0:58:25   6:41   1 /   9    27 / 399     2 / 192   0:58:34   6:42       0:09
    2.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1218  F   14  1:08:20   7:49   2 /   9    97 / 399    19 / 192   1:08:29   7:50       0:09
    3.  Natalie Sojka           Mt Shasta, CA            1257  F   14  1:11:57   8:13   3 /   9   126 / 399    30 / 192   1:12:07   8:15       0:10
    4.  Keather Kenny           Trinidad, CA             1234  F   12  1:30:54  10:23   4 /   9   268 / 399    94 / 192   1:31:15  10:26       0:21
    5.  Mouse Kostrzewa         Westhaven, CA            1080  F   11  1:31:21  10:26   5 /   9   271 / 399    97 / 192   1:31:42  10:29       0:21
    6.  Annie Woodworth         Trinidad, CA             1309  F   13  1:35:42  10:56   6 /   9   292 / 399   110 / 192   1:36:03  10:59       0:21
    7.  Breeanna Hamilton       Trinidad, CA             1319  F   12  1:35:43  10:56   7 /   9   293 / 399   111 / 192   1:36:04  10:59       0:21
    8.  Maddy Davidson          Arcata, CA               1152  F   11  2:53:34  19:50   8 /   9   393 / 399   186 / 192   2:54:01  19:53       0:27
    9.  Shanley Mestenl         Hoopa, CA                1356  F   12  2:57:20  20:16   9 /   9   396 / 399   189 / 192   2:58:15  20:22       0:55


 MALES 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  David Morgan            Ashland, OR              1195  M   18  0:45:20   5:11   1 /  15     2 / 399     2 / 207   0:45:20   5:11       0:00
    2.  John Figueiredo         Arcata, CA               1367  M   17  0:46:16   5:17   2 /  15     3 / 399     3 / 207   0:46:16   5:17       0:00
    3.  Spencer Bonney          Ashland, OR              1287  M   17  0:51:12   5:51   3 /  15    10 / 399    10 / 207   0:51:12   5:51       0:00
    4.  Adam Crowther           Susanville, CA           1173  M   18  0:54:47   6:16   4 /  15    16 / 399    16 / 207   0:54:47   6:16       0:00
    5.  Aaron Guerrero          Susanville, CA           1091  M   17  0:56:44   6:29   5 /  15    23 / 399    22 / 207   0:56:44   6:29       0:00
    6.  Luke Peyralas           Central Point, OR        1436  M   15  0:58:26   6:41   6 /  15    28 / 399    26 / 207   0:58:33   6:41       0:07
    7.  Isaac Stoutenburgh      Central Point, OR        1190  M   16  0:58:27   6:41   7 /  15    30 / 399    28 / 207   0:58:35   6:42       0:08
    8.  Tom McGann              Ashland, OR              1381  M   17  0:58:40   6:42   8 /  15    32 / 399    30 / 207   0:58:40   6:42       0:00
    9.  Cory Coppin             Weed, CA                 1463  M   15  1:03:56   7:18   9 /  15    61 / 399    54 / 207   1:04:09   7:20       0:13
   10.  Richard Fitzgerald      Red Bluff, CA            1467  M   18  1:08:17   7:48  10 /  15    90 / 399    77 / 207   1:08:19   7:48       0:02
   11.  Mel Slufcheck           Gold Hill, OR            1429  M   18  1:08:19   7:48  11 /  15    93 / 399    78 / 207   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
   12.  Casey Mundell           Central Point, OR        1094  M   15  1:08:54   7:52  12 /  15   102 / 399    83 / 207   1:09:03   7:53       0:09
   13.  Clint Florka            Mckinleyville, CA        1101  M   16  1:22:27   9:25  13 /  15   206 / 399   141 / 207   1:22:31   9:26       0:04
   14.  Blayne Kralicek         McKinleyville, CA        1449  M   16  1:23:18   9:31  14 /  15   216 / 399   149 / 207   1:23:22   9:32       0:04
   15.  Tim Wrobel              Mckinleyville, CA        1280  M   15  2:02:17  13:59  15 /  15   342 / 399   199 / 207   2:02:32  14:00       0:15


 FEMALES 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Yasmine White           Arcata, CA               1181  F   15  0:55:27   6:20   1 /  11    18 / 399     1 / 192   0:55:29   6:20       0:02
    2.  Katie Hunter            Arcata, CA               1408  F   18  1:08:01   7:46   2 /  11    88 / 399    13 / 192   1:08:08   7:47       0:07
    3.  Jenna Cunningham        Central Point, OR        1392  F   17  1:08:19   7:48   3 /  11    92 / 399    15 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
    4.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1286  F   15  1:08:19   7:48   4 /  11    94 / 399    16 / 192   1:08:29   7:50       0:10
    5.  Kendel Nelson           Gold Hill, OR            1301  F   18  1:08:19   7:48   5 /  11    95 / 399    17 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
    6.  Sharon Kent             Central Point, OR        1067  F   18  1:08:19   7:48   6 /  11    96 / 399    18 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:09
    7.  Leanne Riley            Janesville, CA           1434  F   16  1:19:36   9:06   7 /  11   191 / 399    56 / 192   1:19:36   9:06       0:00
    8.  Miranda McCann          Mt Shasta, CA            1099  F   16  1:20:04   9:09   8 /  11   196 / 399    59 / 192   1:20:13   9:10       0:09
    9.  Christena Tozel         Fortuna, CA              1379  F   17  1:23:32   9:33   9 /  11   217 / 399    68 / 192   1:23:57   9:36       0:25
   10.  Meagan Gonzaga          Mckinleyville, CA        1203  F   15  1:24:05   9:37  10 /  11   221 / 399    71 / 192   1:24:30   9:39       0:25
   11.  Mimi Brown              Fall River Mills, CA     1391  F   18  1:28:00  10:03  11 /  11   247 / 399    83 / 192   1:28:12  10:05       0:12


 MALES 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Marshall Ryals          Arcata, CA               1268  M   23  0:57:44   6:36   1 /   8    25 / 399    24 / 207   0:57:55   6:37       0:11
    2.  Justin Onstine          San Francisco, CA        1179  M   24  1:07:01   7:40   2 /   8    79 / 399    69 / 207   1:07:27   7:43       0:26
    3.  Timothy Owen            Arcata, CA               1300  M   23  1:12:55   8:20   3 /   8   134 / 399   101 / 207   1:12:55   8:20       0:00
    4.  Randy Williams          Eureka, CA               1327  M   23  1:13:25   8:23   4 /   8   138 / 399   104 / 207   1:13:31   8:24       0:06
    5.  Zack George             Arcata, CA               1038  M   20  1:14:51   8:33   5 /   8   149 / 399   110 / 207   1:15:02   8:35       0:11
    6.  Andrew Meuer            Scotia, CA               1420  M   22  1:22:15   9:24   6 /   8   205 / 399   140 / 207   1:22:39   9:27       0:24
    7.  Nicholas Pacini         Arcata, CA               1222  M   24  1:22:53   9:28   7 /   8   211 / 399   146 / 207   1:22:56   9:29       0:03
    8.  Sam Lippman             San Francisco, CA        1435  M   24  1:35:13  10:53   8 /   8   286 / 399   179 / 207   1:35:44  10:56       0:31


 FEMALES 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Erin Wyner              Arcata, CA               1456  F   23  1:00:33   6:55   1 /  14    40 / 399     3 / 192   1:00:35   6:55       0:02
    2.  Jennifer Nicholsen      Arcata, CA               1303  F   20  1:09:57   8:00   2 /  14   109 / 399    22 / 192   1:10:12   8:01       0:15
    3.  Mary Leedahl            Crescent City, CA        1416  F   24  1:11:40   8:11   3 /  14   124 / 399    28 / 192   1:11:45   8:12       0:05
    4.  Melissa Erkel           Arcata, CA               1198  F   24  1:12:54   8:20   4 /  14   133 / 399    33 / 192   1:13:13   8:22       0:19
    5.  Jenny Morris            Arcata, CA               1409  F   19  1:16:45   8:46   5 /  14   165 / 399    47 / 192   1:17:04   8:48       0:19
    6.  Meghan Manning          Arcata, CA               1450  F   23  1:19:49   9:07   6 /  14   193 / 399    57 / 192   1:20:09   9:10       0:20
    7.  Shannon Stalder         Arcata, CA               1064  F   22  1:20:23   9:11   7 /  14   198 / 399    61 / 192   1:20:49   9:14       0:26
    8.  Laura Jabcuga           Arcata, CA               1365  F   23  1:34:17  10:47   8 /  14   280 / 399   104 / 192   1:34:39  10:49       0:22
    9.  Kaleigh Gilmore         Eureka, CA               1170  F   23  1:35:24  10:54   9 /  14   288 / 399   109 / 192   1:35:27  10:55       0:03
   10.  Allegra Searle-Lebel    Arcata, CA               1433  F   24  1:38:23  11:15  10 /  14   298 / 399   114 / 192   1:38:55  11:18       0:32
   11.  Faye Zierer             McKinleyville, CA        1453  F   21  2:15:23  15:28  11 /  14   358 / 399   158 / 192   2:15:46  15:31       0:23
   12.  Hilary Honig            Arcata, CA               1451  F   21  2:15:24  15:28  12 /  14   359 / 399   159 / 192   2:15:46  15:31       0:22
   13.  Sarah Lane              Arcata, CA               1452  F   24  2:15:30  15:29  13 /  14   360 / 399   160 / 192   2:15:54  15:32       0:24
   14.  Erin Welch              Scotia, CA               1419  F   23  2:25:19  16:36  14 /  14   369 / 399   166 / 192   2:25:44  16:39       0:25


 MALES 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Thomas Brooks           Eugene, OR               1270  M   27  0:44:26   5:05   1 /  17     1 / 399     1 / 207   0:44:25   5:05       0:00
    2.  Jesse Plummer           Arcata, CA               1394  M   26  0:47:44   5:27   2 /  17     5 / 399     5 / 207   0:47:44   5:27       0:00
    3.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               1216  M   27  0:49:40   5:41   3 /  17     7 / 399     7 / 207   0:49:41   5:41       0:01
    4.  Colin Begell            Arcata, CA               1347  M   26  0:50:41   5:48   4 /  17     9 / 399     9 / 207   0:50:41   5:48       0:00
    5.  Tim Fleming             Arcata, CA               1384  M   29  0:52:23   5:59   5 /  17    11 / 399    11 / 207   0:52:24   5:59       0:01
    6.  Brian Lee               Arcata, CA               1248  M   27  0:59:02   6:45   6 /  17    34 / 399    32 / 207   0:59:02   6:45       0:00
    7.  Travis Schneider        Eureka, CA               1363  M   25  1:00:06   6:52   7 /  17    38 / 399    36 / 207   1:00:08   6:52       0:02
    8.  Kevin Conway            Arcata, CA               1066  M   26  1:01:30   7:02   8 /  17    43 / 399    39 / 207   1:01:39   7:03       0:09
    9.  Seth Schulz             Arcata, CA               1376  M   25  1:02:14   7:07   9 /  17    49 / 399    45 / 207   1:02:26   7:08       0:12
   10.  Kevin Faul              Arcata, CA               1458  M   27  1:06:04   7:33  10 /  17    72 / 399    63 / 207   1:06:15   7:34       0:11
   11.  Bret Rinehart           Eureka, CA               1075  M   25  1:07:20   7:42  11 /  17    80 / 399    70 / 207   1:07:46   7:45       0:26
   12.  Sean Winder             Arcata, CA               1199  M   27  1:12:53   8:20  12 /  17   132 / 399   100 / 207   1:13:12   8:22       0:19
   13.  Josh Hocherl            Arcata, CA               1235  M   25  1:15:58   8:41  13 /  17   162 / 399   118 / 207   1:16:04   8:42       0:06
   14.  Thavisak Syphanthong    Eureka, CA               1042  M   25  1:18:16   8:57  14 /  17   170 / 399   122 / 207   1:18:32   8:59       0:16
   15.  Shawn McMillan          Eureka, CA               1294  M   27  1:19:04   9:02  15 /  17   180 / 399   130 / 207   1:19:39   9:06       0:35
   16.  Brent Stone             Arcata, CA               1043  M   27  1:19:49   9:07  16 /  17   194 / 399   137 / 207   1:20:09   9:10       0:20
   17.  Jake Johnson            Arcata, CA               1069  M   29  1:50:08  12:35  17 /  17   315 / 399   187 / 207   1:50:39  12:39       0:31


 FEMALES 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Rachael Wiseman         Arcata, CA               1158  F   25  1:01:17   7:00   1 /  19    41 / 399     4 / 192   1:01:18   7:00       0:01
    2.  Jennifer Miller         Arcata, CA               1425  F   27  1:02:54   7:11   2 /  19    56 / 399     7 / 192   1:02:56   7:12       0:02
    3.  Vicky Fleschner         Eugene, OR               1275  F   29  1:10:42   8:05   3 /  19   114 / 399    24 / 192   1:11:03   8:07       0:21
    4.  Karri McCarty           Eureka, CA               1331  F   25  1:13:44   8:26   4 /  19   140 / 399    35 / 192   1:14:02   8:28       0:18
    5.  Heather Ambrose         Scotia, CA               1186  F   27  1:13:59   8:27   5 /  19   143 / 399    36 / 192   1:14:14   8:29       0:15
    6.  Lindsey Lucas           Eureka, CA               1212  F   26  1:14:14   8:29   6 /  19   144 / 399    37 / 192   1:14:21   8:30       0:07
    7.  Dawn Arledge            Arcata, CA               1406  F   29  1:19:02   9:02   7 /  19   179 / 399    50 / 192   1:19:14   9:03       0:12
    8.  Stephanie Strasser      Trinidad, CA             1464  F   29  1:26:27   9:53   8 /  19   239 / 399    78 / 192   1:26:46   9:55       0:19
    9.  Lisa Stromme            McKinleyville, CA        1459  F   29  1:30:01  10:17   9 /  19   264 / 399    90 / 192   1:30:28  10:20       0:27
   10.  Alicia Mengel           Eureka, CA               1036  F   26  1:47:34  12:18  10 /  19   308 / 399   122 / 192   1:47:54  12:20       0:20
   11.  Xenia Fretter           Oakland, CA              1470  F   29  1:47:37  12:18  11 /  19   309 / 399   123 / 192   1:47:58  12:20       0:21
   12.  Tiffany Maher           Eureka, CA               1035  F   29  1:49:49  12:33  12 /  19   314 / 399   128 / 192   1:50:09  12:35       0:20
   13.  Angela Driscoll         McKinleyville, CA        1432  F   27  1:55:08  13:09  13 /  19   324 / 399   133 / 192   1:55:08  13:09       0:00
   14.  Elissa Knight           Seattle, WA              1399  F   27  1:55:54  13:15  14 /  19   326 / 399   135 / 192   1:56:15  13:17       0:21
   15.  Stephanie Pilkington    Chico, CA                1393  F   28  1:59:03  13:36  15 /  19   336 / 399   141 / 192   1:59:19  13:38       0:16
   16.  Lisa Lawell             Grass Valley, CA         1439  F   29  1:59:08  13:37  16 /  19   337 / 399   142 / 192   1:59:24  13:39       0:16
   17.  Gretchen Whitmer        Mckinleyville, CA        1292  F   28  2:02:18  13:59  17 /  19   343 / 399   144 / 192   2:02:32  14:00       0:14
   18.  Marina Shibanova        Arcata, CA               1068  F   27  2:05:31  14:21  18 /  19   348 / 399   148 / 192   2: 6:00  14:24       0:29
   19.  Patricia Hiller         Eureka, CA               1336  F   25  2:37:57  18:03  19 /  19   384 / 399   180 / 192   2:38:55  18:10       0:58


 MALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Kevin Cadman            Scotia, CA               1048  M   34  0:50:14   5:44   1 /  16     8 / 399     8 / 207   0:50:13   5:44       0:00
    2.  Rob Amerman             Arcata, CA               1430  M   31  0:52:43   6:01   2 /  16    12 / 399    12 / 207   0:52:43   6:01       0:00
    3.  Chris Jelinek           Mckinleyville, CA        1085  M   32  0:55:48   6:23   3 /  16    19 / 399    18 / 207   0:55:50   6:23       0:02
    4.  Justin Loftus           Ashland, OR              1296  M   33  0:58:27   6:41   4 /  16    29 / 399    27 / 207   0:58:34   6:42       0:07
    5.  Chad Evans              San Francisco, CA        1125  M   33  1:01:24   7:01   5 /  16    42 / 399    38 / 207   1:01:26   7:01       0:02
    6.  Doug Nelson             Arcata, CA               1455  M   32  1:02:00   7:05   6 /  16    47 / 399    43 / 207   1:02:02   7:05       0:02
    7.  Robert Gufler           Trinidad, CA             1415  M   32  1:02:46   7:10   7 /  16    55 / 399    49 / 207   1:02:56   7:12       0:10
    8.  Brian Finck             Eureka, CA               1372  M   33  1:07:21   7:42   8 /  16    81 / 399    71 / 207   1:07:32   7:43       0:11
    9.  Jaese Lecuyer           Blue Lake, CA            1383  M   31  1:08:33   7:50   9 /  16    99 / 399    80 / 207   1:08:38   7:51       0:05
   10.  Karl Lisle              Portland, OR             1156  M   33  1:10:38   8:04  10 /  16   112 / 399    89 / 207   1:10:57   8:07       0:19
   11.  Chad Fleschner          Silver Spring, MD        1273  M   32  1:10:42   8:05  11 /  16   113 / 399    90 / 207   1:11:03   8:07       0:21
   12.  Steve Taylor            Shasta Lake, CA          1033  M   34  1:19:05   9:02  12 /  16   182 / 399   132 / 207   1:19:19   9:04       0:14
   13.  Jeff Marmer             Seattle, WA              1398  M   33  1:29:12  10:12  13 /  16   256 / 399   170 / 207   1:29:33  10:14       0:21
   14.  Ashley Fleschner        Trinidad, CA             1160  M   33  1:29:32  10:14  14 /  16   262 / 399   174 / 207   1:29:32  10:14       0:00
   15.  John Driscoll           McKinleyville, CA        1431  M   32  1:35:08  10:52  15 /  16   285 / 399   178 / 207   1:35:40  10:56       0:32
   16.  David Fleschner         Trinidad, CA             1162  M   30  1:50:11  12:36  16 /  16   316 / 399   188 / 207   1:50:34  12:38       0:23


 FEMALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1136  F   33  1:02:41   7:10   1 /  22    54 / 399     6 / 192   1:02:54   7:11       0:13
    2.  Kris Berens             Novato, CA               1211  F   31  1:04:01   7:19   2 /  22    62 / 399     8 / 192   1:04:03   7:19       0:02
    3.  Michele Africa          Bayside, CA              1437  F   32  1:08:00   7:46   3 /  22    87 / 399    12 / 192   1:08:02   7:47       0:02
    4.  Jennifer Larson         Arcata, CA               1265  F   33  1:13:15   8:22   4 /  22   136 / 399    34 / 192   1:13:32   8:24       0:17
    5.  Alison Phillips         Samoa, CA                1423  F   32  1:15:23   8:37   5 /  22   154 / 399    41 / 192   1:15:43   8:39       0:20
    6.  Jen Reents              Arcata, CA               1441  F   30  1:15:33   8:38   6 /  22   157 / 399    43 / 192   1:15:51   8:40       0:18
    7.  Chris Jennings          Eureka, CA               1063  F   33  1:18:25   8:58   7 /  22   171 / 399    49 / 192   1:18:34   8:59       0:09
    8.  Jennifer Dean-Meruinsky Arcata, CA               1427  F   33  1:19:08   9:03   8 /  22   184 / 399    51 / 192   1:19:20   9:04       0:12
    9.  Sarah Wallach           Mckinleyville, CA        1184  F   34  1:19:28   9:05   9 /  22   188 / 399    54 / 192   1:20:20   9:11       0:52
   10.  Reka Leroux             Mckinleyville, CA        1188  F   32  1:19:29   9:05  10 /  22   189 / 399    55 / 192   1:20:20   9:11       0:51
   11.  Alisa White             Cutten, CA               1341  F   31  1:20:02   9:09  11 /  22   195 / 399    58 / 192   1:20:26   9:12       0:24
   12.  Ellen McLaughlin        Trinidad, CA             1375  F   33  1:23:00   9:29  12 /  22   212 / 399    66 / 192   1:23:13   9:31       0:13
   13.  Peggy Morton            Mckinleyville, CA        1447  F   31  1:24:43   9:41  13 /  22   224 / 399    72 / 192   1:24:55   9:42       0:12
   14.  Amy Halffman            Trinidad, CA             1317  F   31  1:26:29   9:53  14 /  22   240 / 399    79 / 192   1:26:50   9:55       0:21
   15.  Suzanne Brahm           Trinidad, CA             1316  F   33  1:26:29   9:53  15 /  22   241 / 399    80 / 192   1:26:51   9:56       0:22
   16.  Beth Banner             Trinidad, CA             1466  F   30  1:27:28  10:00  16 /  22   245 / 399    82 / 192   1:27:47  10:02       0:19
   17.  Maria Spetzler          Eureka, CA               1460  F   30  1:30:00  10:17  17 /  22   263 / 399    89 / 192   1:30:28  10:20       0:28
   18.  Christina Dovt          Eureka, CA               1326  F   30  1:30:20  10:19  18 /  22   265 / 399    91 / 192   1:30:27  10:20       0:07
   19.  Aarin Tollefson         Eureka, CA               1390  F   33  1:30:28  10:20  19 /  22   266 / 399    92 / 192   1:30:34  10:21       0:06
   20.  Angie Circe             Mckinleyville, CA        1281  F   34  1:32:07  10:32  20 /  22   275 / 399   100 / 192   1:32:21  10:33       0:14
   21.  Brandi Lisle            Portland, OR             1157  F   32  1:55:33  13:12  21 /  22   325 / 399   134 / 192   1:56:15  13:17       0:42
   22.  Tami Holt               Eureka, CA               1120  F   34  2:20:07  16:01  22 /  22   365 / 399   164 / 192   2:20:27  16:03       0:20


 MALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              1197  M   36  0:47:25   5:25   1 /  12     4 / 399     4 / 207   0:47:25   5:25       0:00
    2.  Jake Furber             Oakland, CA              1403  M   37  0:49:32   5:40   2 /  12     6 / 399     6 / 207   0:49:32   5:40       0:00
    3.  John Steffens           Arcata, CA               1189  M   35  0:53:36   6:08   3 /  12    14 / 399    14 / 207   0:53:38   6:08       0:02
    4.  Trevor Christiansen     Ferndale, CA             1448  M   38  0:59:03   6:45   4 /  12    35 / 399    33 / 207   0:59:06   6:45       0:03
    5.  Jim Morehouse           Arcata, CA               1299  M   38  1:01:35   7:02   5 /  12    45 / 399    41 / 207   1:01:36   7:02       0:01
    6.  Adrian Trotman          Eureka, CA               1345  M   36  1:08:33   7:50   6 /  12   100 / 399    81 / 207   1:08:47   7:52       0:14
    7.  Jerry Succuro           Mckinleyville, CA        1183  M   38  1:09:56   8:00   7 /  12   107 / 399    86 / 207   1:10:10   8:01       0:14
    8.  Mike Henderson          Crescent City, CA        1021  M   36  1:10:55   8:06   8 /  12   117 / 399    92 / 207   1:10:59   8:07       0:04
    9.  Brett Johnson           Mckinleyville, CA        1349  M   36  1:10:59   8:07   9 /  12   118 / 399    93 / 207   1:11:12   8:08       0:13
   10.  Casey Tingle            Trinidad, CA             1377  M   36  1:15:52   8:40  10 /  12   160 / 399   116 / 207   1:16:06   8:42       0:14
   11.  David Lawell            Grass Valley, CA         1440  M   35  1:19:07   9:03  11 /  12   183 / 399   133 / 207   1:19:22   9:04       0:15
   12.  Daniel Ely              Mckinleyville, CA        1242  M   39  1:22:52   9:28  12 /  12   210 / 399   145 / 207   1:23:17   9:31       0:25


 FEMALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Elaine Ruprecht         Applegate, CA            1282  F   38  1:06:54   7:39   1 /  13    76 / 399    10 / 192   1:06:58   7:39       0:04
    2.  Stefania Lew            Eureka, CA               1177  F   35  1:09:55   7:59   2 /  13   106 / 399    21 / 192   1:10:09   8:01       0:14
    3.  Sandra Urra             Korbel, CA               1344  F   37  1:10:48   8:05   3 /  13   116 / 399    25 / 192   1:10:48   8:05       0:00
    4.  Romi Hitchcock Tinseth  Arcata, CA               1176  F   39  1:12:12   8:15   4 /  13   127 / 399    31 / 192   1:12:18   8:16       0:06
    5.  Tammy Forsell           Loleta, CA               1129  F   38  1:12:43   8:19   5 /  13   130 / 399    32 / 192   1:12:46   8:19       0:03
    6.  Lisa Morehouse          Arcata, CA               1185  F   38  1:14:30   8:31   6 /  13   147 / 399    39 / 192   1:14:46   8:33       0:16
    7.  Shanna Fanning          Sacramento, CA           1207  F   36  1:23:44   9:34   7 /  13   218 / 399    69 / 192   1:23:54   9:35       0:10
    8.  Sakon Sussman           Trinidad, CA             1109  F   35  1:29:21  10:13   8 /  13   259 / 399    87 / 192   1:29:24  10:13       0:03
    9.  Becky Pinnick           Eureka, CA               1364  F   37  1:34:17  10:47   9 /  13   279 / 399   103 / 192   1:34:39  10:49       0:22
   10.  Christine Keil          Bayside, CA              1454  F   36  1:34:44  10:50  10 /  13   284 / 399   107 / 192   1:35:07  10:52       0:23
   11.  Jenny Cameron           Arcata, CA               1201  F   38  2:10:39  14:56  11 /  13   350 / 399   150 / 192   2:10:56  14:58       0:17
   12.  Audrey Davis            McKinleyville, CA        1361  F   36  2:48:30  19:15  12 /  13   390 / 399   184 / 192   2:49:25  19:22       0:55
   13.  Rachel Barnett          McKinleyville, CA        1360  F   35  2:48:32  19:16  13 /  13   391 / 399   185 / 192   2:49:28  19:22       0:56


 MALES 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Joe Griffin             Central Point, OR        1410  M   44  0:55:59   6:24   1 /  23    20 / 399    19 / 207   0:55:59   6:24       0:00
    2.  Phil Martien            El Cerrito, CA           1208  M   43  0:58:47   6:43   2 /  23    33 / 399    31 / 207   0:58:57   6:44       0:10
    3.  Jeff Barrett            Scotia, CA               1297  M   44  1:01:41   7:03   3 /  23    46 / 399    42 / 207   1:01:51   7:04       0:10
    4.  Mike Pigg               Mckinleyville, CA        1465  M   41  1:02:05   7:06   4 /  23    48 / 399    44 / 207   1:02:17   7:07       0:12
    5.  Greg Goldsmith          Mckinleyville, CA        1405  M   43  1:03:33   7:16   5 /  23    59 / 399    52 / 207   1:03:43   7:17       0:10
    6.  Richard Engel           Arcata, CA               1026  M   41  1:04:06   7:20   6 /  23    64 / 399    56 / 207   1:04:17   7:21       0:11
    7.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        1412  M   44  1:04:39   7:23   7 /  23    66 / 399    58 / 207   1:04:45   7:24       0:06
    8.  Charlie Garrison        McKinleyville, CA        1371  M   41  1:05:20   7:28   8 /  23    69 / 399    60 / 207   1:05:26   7:29       0:06
    9.  Michael Hirt            Arcata, CA               1054  M   40  1:06:04   7:33   9 /  23    73 / 399    64 / 207   1:06:15   7:34       0:11
   10.  Parrey Cremeans         Redding, CA              1135  M   42  1:06:41   7:37  10 /  23    75 / 399    66 / 207   1:06:49   7:38       0:08
   11.  Nick Appelmans          McKinleyville, CA        1350  M   42  1:08:10   7:47  11 /  23    89 / 399    76 / 207   1:08:23   7:49       0:13
   12.  Peter Martin            Trinidad, CA             1263  M   44  1:08:49   7:52  12 /  23   101 / 399    82 / 207   1:09:08   7:54       0:19
   13.  Mike Williams           Eureka, CA               1252  M   44  1:13:25   8:23  13 /  23   137 / 399   103 / 207   1:13:31   8:24       0:06
   14.  Peter DeAndrell         Eureka, CA               1480  M   44  1:18:27   8:58  14 /  23   172 / 399   123 / 207   1:18:27   8:58       0:00
   15.  Nathan Copple           Arcata, CA               1214  M   44  1:19:37   9:06  15 /  23   192 / 399   136 / 207   1:19:55   9:08       0:18
   16.  Gordon Hull             Trinidad, CA             1039  M   43  1:22:29   9:26  16 /  23   208 / 399   143 / 207   1:22:51   9:28       0:22
   17.  Jaime Gonzaga           Mckinleyville, CA        1204  M   40  1:24:06   9:37  17 /  23   222 / 399   151 / 207   1:24:31   9:40       0:25
   18.  Chris Linson            Oakland, CA              1469  M   43  1:25:35   9:47  18 /  23   233 / 399   157 / 207   1:25:56   9:49       0:21
   19.  Bart Christen           Mckinleyville, CA        1100  M   41  1:29:15  10:12  19 /  23   258 / 399   172 / 207   1:30:11  10:18       0:56
   20.  Eric Kirk               Redway, CA               1205  M   40  1:34:19  10:47  20 /  23   281 / 399   177 / 207   1:34:42  10:49       0:23
   21.  John P Walker           Arcata, CA               1335  M   40  2:00:45  13:48  21 /  23   339 / 399   197 / 207   2:00:45  13:48       0:00
   22.  Farley Harding          Redway, CA               1240  M   43  2:17:17  15:41  22 /  23   364 / 399   201 / 207   2:17:17  15:41       0:00
   23.  Richard Barnett         McKinleyville, CA        1362  M   44  2:48:33  19:16  23 /  23   392 / 399   207 / 207   2:49:28  19:22       0:55


 FEMALES 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jodie Keyser            Central Point, OR        1389  F   40  1:08:18   7:48   1 /  21    91 / 399    14 / 192   1:08:28   7:49       0:10
    2.  Julie Doerner           Arcata, CA               1258  F   44  1:10:32   8:04   2 /  21   111 / 399    23 / 192   1:10:50   8:06       0:18
    3.  Robyn Petrusha          Eureka, CA               1182  F   40  1:11:40   8:11   3 /  21   123 / 399    27 / 192   1:11:47   8:12       0:07
    4.  Melissa Merryman-Kinder Mckinleyville, CA        1187  F   42  1:14:29   8:31   4 /  21   146 / 399    38 / 192   1:14:46   8:33       0:17
    5.  Caroline Carson         Eureka, CA               1354  F   43  1:15:02   8:35   5 /  21   151 / 399    40 / 192   1:15:16   8:36       0:14
    6.  Vickie Wolf             Redding, CA              1126  F   43  1:15:29   8:38   6 /  21   156 / 399    42 / 192   1:15:36   8:38       0:07
    7.  Cynthia Hilfiker        Eureka, CA               1060  F   44  1:18:02   8:55   7 /  21   169 / 399    48 / 192   1:18:11   8:56       0:09
    8.  Denise Ziegler          Arcata, CA               1422  F   41  1:19:24   9:04   8 /  21   185 / 399    52 / 192   1:19:42   9:07       0:18
    9.  Pamela Killoran         McKinleyville, CA        1322  F   41  1:19:27   9:05   9 /  21   186 / 399    53 / 192   1:20:20   9:11       0:53
   10.  Helene Barney           Arcata, CA               1417  F   43  1:21:49   9:21  10 /  21   203 / 399    64 / 192   1:22:04   9:23       0:15
   11.  Lauri Bryan             Eureka, CA               1056  F   44  1:25:12   9:44  11 /  21   229 / 399    74 / 192   1:25:27   9:46       0:15
   12.  Heidi Collingwood       Eureka, CA               1306  F   43  1:25:23   9:45  12 /  21   230 / 399    75 / 192   1:25:33   9:47       0:10
   13.  Brenda Stokes           Blue Lake, CA            1167  F   40  1:25:23   9:45  13 /  21   231 / 399    76 / 192   1:25:32   9:47       0:09
   14.  Anne Single             San Francisco, CA        1171  F   43  1:32:00  10:31  14 /  21   273 / 399    98 / 192   1:32:03  10:31       0:03
   15.  Robin O'Brien           Weed, CA                 1291  F   44  1:38:38  11:16  15 /  21   300 / 399   115 / 192   1:39:04  11:19       0:26
   16.  Gabrielle Cohen         Petrolia, CA             1114  F   42  1:41:57  11:39  16 /  21   303 / 399   118 / 192   1:42:20  11:42       0:23
   17.  Cindy Michel            Ferndale, CA             1191  F   40  1:50:49  12:40  17 /  21   317 / 399   129 / 192   1:51:27  12:44       0:38
   18.  Tracie Ahlberg          McKinleyville, CA        1128  F   40  1:54:42  13:07  18 /  21   323 / 399   132 / 192   1:55:19  13:11       0:37
   19.  Addie Segura            Mckinleyville, CA        1193  F   41  2:05:01  14:17  19 /  21   346 / 399   147 / 192   2:05:33  14:21       0:32
   20.  Tamra Morgan            Mckinleyville, CA        1209  F   42  2:15:47  15:31  20 /  21   361 / 399   161 / 192   2:16:27  15:36       0:40
   21.  Sara Abels              Anchorage, AK            1358  F   43  2:27:03  16:48  21 /  21   376 / 399   172 / 192   2:27:53  16:54       0:50


 MALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Peter O'Reilly          San Rafael, CA           1210  M   46  0:56:15   6:26   1 /  38    21 / 399    20 / 207   0:56:15   6:26       0:00
    2.  Jeff Haag               McKinleyville, CA        1315  M   45  0:56:23   6:27   2 /  38    22 / 399    21 / 207   0:56:24   6:27       0:01
    3.  Hunter Baneroft         Gold Beach, OR           1378  M   45  0:58:05   6:38   3 /  38    26 / 399    25 / 207   0:58:09   6:39       0:04
    4.  Allen Mathew            Mckinleyville, CA        1290  M   48  0:59:12   6:46   4 /  38    36 / 399    34 / 207   0:59:13   6:46       0:01
    5.  Dan Mowrey              Garberville, CA          1143  M   48  1:01:30   7:02   5 /  38    44 / 399    40 / 207   1:01:49   7:04       0:19
    6.  Jim Griggs              Eureka, CA               1348  M   49  1:02:20   7:07   6 /  38    50 / 399    46 / 207   1:02:23   7:08       0:03
    7.  Gordon Pfeffer          Crescent City, CA        1224  M   49  1:03:05   7:13   7 /  38    57 / 399    50 / 207   1:03:09   7:13       0:04
    8.  Brian Stromberg         Trinidad, CA             1174  M   45  1:03:52   7:18   8 /  38    60 / 399    53 / 207   1:03:52   7:18       0:00
    9.  Al Petrovich            Rio Dell, CA             1150  M   49  1:07:23   7:42   9 /  38    82 / 399    72 / 207   1:07:27   7:43       0:04
   10.  David Bailey            Arcata, CA               1342  M   48  1:07:35   7:43  10 /  38    83 / 399    73 / 207   1:07:40   7:44       0:05
   11.  Rich Gelber             San Francisco, CA        1169  M   45  1:07:45   7:45  11 /  38    84 / 399    74 / 207   1:07:49   7:45       0:04
   12.  Doug Kaup               Novato, CA               1215  M   47  1:07:59   7:46  12 /  38    86 / 399    75 / 207   1:08:08   7:47       0:09
   13.  Daniel Opalach          Arcata, CA               1259  M   47  1:08:25   7:49  13 /  38    98 / 399    79 / 207   1:08:43   7:51       0:18
   14.  Michael Johnson         San Mateo, CA            1330  M   49  1:10:19   8:02  14 /  38   110 / 399    88 / 207   1:10:23   8:03       0:04
   15.  David Holper            Eureka, CA               1032  M   47  1:10:43   8:05  15 /  38   115 / 399    91 / 207   1:11:05   8:07       0:22
   16.  Dean Hart               Arcata, CA               1289  M   49  1:11:10   8:08  16 /  38   120 / 399    95 / 207   1:11:17   8:09       0:07
   17.  Ron Coffman             Mckinleyville, CA        1238  M   48  1:13:14   8:22  17 /  38   135 / 399   102 / 207   1:13:18   8:23       0:04
   18.  Scott Guild             Eureka, CA               1244  M   49  1:14:38   8:32  18 /  38   148 / 399   109 / 207   1:14:54   8:34       0:16
   19.  Allen Lund              Mountain View, CA        1227  M   49  1:14:52   8:33  19 /  38   150 / 399   111 / 207   1:14:57   8:34       0:05
   20.  Tom Hopkins             Arcata, CA               1404  M   45  1:15:06   8:35  20 /  38   152 / 399   112 / 207   1:15:42   8:39       0:36
   21.  Rod Adkins              Willow Creek, CA         1414  M   46  1:15:25   8:37  21 /  38   155 / 399   114 / 207   1:15:29   8:38       0:04
   22.  Thomas O'Brien          Weed, CA                 1283  M   46  1:15:55   8:41  22 /  38   161 / 399   117 / 207   1:16:08   8:42       0:13
   23.  Norman Howell           Chico, CA                1276  M   48  1:18:30   8:58  23 /  38   173 / 399   124 / 207   1:18:41   9:00       0:11
   24.  Ben Henshaw             Arcata, CA               1387  M   48  1:18:58   9:01  24 /  38   178 / 399   129 / 207   1:19:20   9:04       0:22
   25.  Michael Kirschner       Arcata, CA               1426  M   46  1:21:12   9:17  25 /  38   201 / 399   138 / 207   1:21:25   9:18       0:13
   26.  Wayne Arrison           Lodi, CA                 1443  M   45  1:21:37   9:20  26 /  38   202 / 399   139 / 207   1:21:43   9:20       0:06
   27.  Jeff Rosdahl            McKinleyville, CA        1323  M   45  1:22:29   9:26  27 /  38   207 / 399   142 / 207   1:22:52   9:28       0:23
   28.  Dave Mahan              Mckinleyville, CA        1217  M   49  1:23:12   9:31  28 /  38   213 / 399   147 / 207   1:23:29   9:32       0:17
   29.  Jerry Reynoso           Crescent City, CA        1087  M   45  1:24:05   9:37  29 /  38   220 / 399   150 / 207   1:24:09   9:37       0:04
   30.  Tom Eckvahl             Arcata, CA               1279  M   47  1:25:03   9:43  30 /  38   225 / 399   153 / 207   1:25:08   9:44       0:05
   31.  John Carson             Eureka, CA               1355  M   46  1:25:08   9:44  31 /  38   227 / 399   154 / 207   1:25:22   9:45       0:14
   32.  Carlos Jones            Eureka, CA               1110  M   48  1:25:09   9:44  32 /  38   228 / 399   155 / 207   1:25:07   9:44       0:00
   33.  Brian Hunt              McKinleyville, CA        1013  M   45  1:28:31  10:07  33 /  38   251 / 399   166 / 207   1:28:47  10:09       0:16
   34.  Yale Bertolucci         Lakeport, CA             1059  M   48  1:32:10  10:32  34 /  38   277 / 399   176 / 207   1:32:35  10:35       0:25
   35.  Sanford Pyren           Eureka, CA               1228  M   47  1:35:45  10:57  35 /  38   294 / 399   183 / 207   1:35:53  10:57       0:08
   36.  James Kern              Sunnyvale, CA            1118  M   46  1:36:15  11:00  36 /  38   295 / 399   184 / 207   1:36:15  11:00       0:00
   37.  Thomas Swanger          Eureka, CA               1113  M   45  1:50:52  12:40  37 /  38   318 / 399   189 / 207   1:51:01  12:41       0:09
   38.  Jerry Thompson          Eureka, CA               1097  M   47  2:24:19  16:30  38 /  38   368 / 399   203 / 207   2:25:12  16:36       0:53


 FEMALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1144  F   49  1:02:21   7:08   1 /  25    51 / 399     5 / 192   1:02:25   7:08       0:04
    2.  Janet Biasca            Eureka, CA               1206  F   49  1:07:53   7:45   2 /  25    85 / 399    11 / 192   1:07:59   7:46       0:06
    3.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1044  F   47  1:11:18   8:09   3 /  25   121 / 399    26 / 192   1:11:19   8:09       0:01
    4.  Beth Chaton             McKinleyville, CA        1243  F   48  1:16:19   8:43   4 /  25   163 / 399    45 / 192   1:16:36   8:45       0:17
    5.  Sherry Grazda           Arcata, CA               1149  F   47  1:20:43   9:13   5 /  25   199 / 399    62 / 192   1:20:54   9:15       0:11
    6.  Noopuan Paperata        McKinleyville, CA        1027  F   45  1:20:56   9:15   6 /  25   200 / 399    63 / 192   1:20:58   9:15       0:02
    7.  Judith Cade             Riddle, OR               1278  F   49  1:23:17   9:31   7 /  25   215 / 399    67 / 192   1:23:36   9:33       0:19
    8.  Laura Middlemiss        Arcata, CA               1220  F   46  1:23:51   9:35   8 /  25   219 / 399    70 / 192   1:24:09   9:37       0:18
    9.  Cathy Dickerson         Arcata, CA               1366  F   46  1:28:22  10:06   9 /  25   249 / 399    84 / 192   1:28:26  10:06       0:04
   10.  Karen Templeton         Fieldbrook, CA           1145  F   49  1:29:31  10:14  10 /  25   261 / 399    88 / 192   1:29:38  10:15       0:07
   11.  Cindi Hunt              Mckinleyville, CA        1012  F   45  1:30:46  10:22  11 /  25   267 / 399    93 / 192   1:31:01  10:24       0:15
   12.  Jan Tiedemann           Healdsburg, CA           1325  F   45  1:34:26  10:48  12 /  25   282 / 399   105 / 192   1:34:42  10:49       0:16
   13.  Keta Paulson            Bayside, CA              1310  F   49  1:34:43  10:49  13 /  25   283 / 399   106 / 192   1:34:49  10:50       0:06
   14.  Andrea Cruz             Eureka, CA               1172  F   45  1:35:18  10:53  14 /  25   287 / 399   108 / 192   1:35:21  10:54       0:03
   15.  Stephanie Weigel        Arcata, CA               1225  F   47  1:48:13  12:22  15 /  25   310 / 399   124 / 192   1:48:27  12:24       0:14
   16.  Barbara Scramstad       Martinez, CA             1241  F   46  1:56:37  13:20  16 /  25   330 / 399   138 / 192   1:57:00  13:22       0:23
   17.  Beth Abels              Arcata, CA               1194  F   45  1:57:27  13:25  17 /  25   332 / 399   139 / 192   1:58:17  13:31       0:50
   18.  Laura Todd              Arcata, CA               1111  F   45  2:01:44  13:55  18 /  25   341 / 399   143 / 192   2:02:04  13:57       0:20
   19.  Debbie McCracken        Eureka, CA               1351  F   46  2:12:17  15:07  19 /  25   353 / 399   153 / 192   2:12:53  15:11       0:36
   20.  Leslie Lollich          Eureka, CA               1219  F   45  2:12:18  15:07  20 /  25   354 / 399   154 / 192   2:12:54  15:11       0:36
   21.  Linda Hervey            Eureke, CA               1096  F   47  2:13:06  15:13  21 /  25   355 / 399   155 / 192   2:13:58  15:19       0:52
   22.  Gina Roden              Mckinleyville, CA        1011  F   45  2:14:45  15:24  22 /  25   357 / 399   157 / 192   2:14:51  15:25       0:06
   23.  Laura Parker            Arcata, CA               1285  F   46  2:17:04  15:40  23 /  25   363 / 399   163 / 192   2:17:36  15:44       0:32
   24.  Kari Bennion            Trinidad, CA             1462  F   48  2:32:22  17:25  24 /  25   379 / 399   175 / 192   2:32:37  17:27       0:15
   25.  Lesley Sundberg         Trinidad, CA             1418  F   47  3:15:21  22:20  25 /  25   399 / 399   192 / 192   3:16:02  22:24       0:41


 MALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Randy Carter            Redding, CA              1271  M   50  0:54:32   6:14   1 /  27    15 / 399    15 / 207   0:54:34   6:14       0:02
    2.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1164  M   50  0:59:13   6:46   2 /  27    37 / 399    35 / 207   0:59:15   6:46       0:02
    3.  Philip Lescano          Eureka, CA               1261  M   50  1:00:17   6:53   3 /  27    39 / 399    37 / 207   1:00:18   6:53       0:01
    4.  Sid Noyes               Eureka, CA               1329  M   51  1:02:21   7:08   4 /  27    52 / 399    47 / 207   1:02:25   7:08       0:04
    5.  Jim Adams               Trinidad, CA             1073  M   51  1:04:35   7:23   5 /  27    65 / 399    57 / 207   1:04:54   7:25       0:19
    6.  Clay Speaker            Crescent City, CA        1402  M   53  1:05:23   7:28   6 /  27    70 / 399    61 / 207   1:05:27   7:29       0:04
    7.  Darrell Grytness        Mckinleyville, CA        1226  M   54  1:06:57   7:39   7 /  27    77 / 399    67 / 207   1:07:08   7:40       0:11
    8.  Robert Clark            Ukiah, CA                1202  M   54  1:06:59   7:39   8 /  27    78 / 399    68 / 207   1:07:02   7:40       0:03
    9.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               1083  M   51  1:09:29   7:56   9 /  27   104 / 399    85 / 207   1:09:31   7:57       0:02
   10.  Bruce Lebel             Arcata, CA               1293  M   50  1:11:09   8:08  10 /  27   119 / 399    94 / 207   1:11:17   8:09       0:08
   11.  Gary Woods              Eureka, CA               1346  M   54  1:11:34   8:11  11 /  27   122 / 399    96 / 207   1:11:40   8:11       0:06
   12.  Jim Smith               Red Bluff, CA            1368  M   52  1:12:48   8:19  12 /  27   131 / 399    99 / 207   1:12:48   8:19       0:00
   13.  Dave Barta              Eugene, OR               1090  M   52  1:15:14   8:36  13 /  27   153 / 399   113 / 207   1:15:24   8:37       0:10
   14.  George McClintock       Arroyo Grande, CA        1340  M   51  1:15:50   8:40  14 /  27   159 / 399   115 / 207   1:15:57   8:41       0:07
   15.  Mark Ellis              Eureka, CA               1045  M   50  1:17:17   8:50  15 /  27   167 / 399   120 / 207   1:17:27   8:51       0:10
   16.  David Howell            Arcata, CA               1305  M   53  1:18:31   8:58  16 /  27   174 / 399   125 / 207   1:18:41   9:00       0:10
   17.  Andy Snowden            Arcata, CA               1121  M   54  1:18:37   8:59  17 /  27   175 / 399   126 / 207   1:19:02   9:02       0:25
   18.  Rich Krumitolz          San Luis Obispo, CA      1339  M   54  1:22:34   9:26  18 /  27   209 / 399   144 / 207   1:22:45   9:27       0:11
   19.  Scott Allen             Arcata, CA               1076  M   52  1:26:15   9:51  19 /  27   238 / 399   161 / 207   1:26:24   9:52       0:09
   20.  Greg Sanders            McKinleyville, CA        1314  M   54  1:28:31  10:07  20 /  27   252 / 399   167 / 207   1:28:34  10:07       0:03
   21.  David Boston            Eureka, CA               1055  M   53  1:35:41  10:56  21 /  27   291 / 399   182 / 207   1:35:56  10:58       0:15
   22.  Larry Ross              Benicia, CA              1249  M   50  1:38:35  11:16  22 /  27   299 / 399   185 / 207   1:38:35  11:16       0:00
   23.  Patrick Morrill         Trinidad, CA             1105  M   51  1:52:59  12:55  23 /  27   321 / 399   191 / 207   1:53:21  12:57       0:22
   24.  John Richie             Eureka, CA               1119  M   51  2:00:25  13:46  24 /  27   338 / 399   196 / 207   2: 1:00  13:50       0:35
   25.  Emory Geiger            Snellville, GA           1400  M   54  2:01:28  13:53  25 /  27   340 / 399   198 / 207   2:01:44  13:55       0:16
   26.  Rob Johnson             Mckinleyville, CA        1086  M   54  2:05:29  14:20  26 /  27   347 / 399   200 / 207   2: 6:00  14:24       0:31
   27.  David Parker            Arcata, CA               1295  M   53  2:23:00  16:21  27 /  27   367 / 399   202 / 207   2:23:34  16:24       0:34


 FEMALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Toni Miller             Redding, CA              1077  F   52  1:09:46   7:58   1 /  25   105 / 399    20 / 192   1:09:50   7:59       0:04
    2.  Sue MacDonald           Redding, CA              1084  F   53  1:11:53   8:13   2 /  25   125 / 399    29 / 192   1:11:57   8:13       0:04
    3.  Meg Rawlings            Medford, OR              1072  F   50  1:16:35   8:45   3 /  25   164 / 399    46 / 192   1:17:03   8:48       0:28
    4.  MaryJAne Schilz         Bayside, CA              1180  F   54  1:22:02   9:23   4 /  25   204 / 399    65 / 192   1:22:32   9:26       0:30
    5.  Eileen Jacobson         Fortuna, CA              1298  F   52  1:25:59   9:50   5 /  25   236 / 399    77 / 192   1:26:25   9:53       0:26
    6.  Louisa Rogers           Eureka, CA               1333  F   53  1:29:04  10:11   6 /  25   253 / 399    86 / 192   1:29:28  10:13       0:24
    7.  Sue Samota              Lakeport, CA             1034  F   52  1:32:06  10:32   7 /  25   274 / 399    99 / 192   1:32:35  10:35       0:29
    8.  Arleen Durand           Phoenix, OR              1256  F   51  1:32:08  10:32   8 /  25   276 / 399   101 / 192   1:32:41  10:36       0:33
    9.  Debbie Thoompson        Warm Springs, OR         1318  F   50  1:36:37  11:03   9 /  25   296 / 399   112 / 192   1:36:43  11:03       0:06
   10.  Lydia DeZordo           Ferndale, CA             1078  F   51  1:39:00  11:19  10 /  25   302 / 399   117 / 192   1:39:37  11:23       0:37
   11.  Carolyn Leung           Sacramento, CA           1116  F   51  1:44:50  11:59  11 /  25   304 / 399   119 / 192   1:44:59  12:00       0:09
   12.  Dixie Johnson           Eureka, CA               1139  F   51  1:47:13  12:15  12 /  25   307 / 399   121 / 192   1:47:23  12:16       0:10
   13.  Liz Villarreal          Mckinleyville, CA        1117  F   52  1:48:50  12:26  13 /  25   313 / 399   127 / 192   1:48:59  12:27       0:09
   14.  Janet Huston            Salem, OR                1022  F   53  1:51:27  12:44  14 /  25   320 / 399   130 / 192   1:52:12  12:49       0:45
   15.  Marta Morrill           Trinidad, CA             1106  F   50  1:53:28  12:58  15 /  25   322 / 399   131 / 192   1:53:28  12:58       0:00
   16.  Martha Johnson          Mckinleyville, CA        1071  F   54  2:04:45  14:15  16 /  25   345 / 399   146 / 192   2:05:15  14:19       0:30
   17.  Carol Tunnell           Willow Creek, CA         1245  F   51  2:06:50  14:30  17 /  25   349 / 399   149 / 192   2:07:34  14:35       0:44
   18.  Susan Maclane           Fortuna, CA              1251  F   52  2:20:09  16:01  18 /  25   366 / 399   165 / 192   2:20:29  16:03       0:20
   19.  Pam Loudenslager        Arcata, CA               1138  F   53  2:27:00  16:48  19 /  25   372 / 399   169 / 192   2:28:00  16:55       1:00
   20.  Carol Krueger           Eureka, CA               1137  F   50  2:27:02  16:48  20 /  25   375 / 399   171 / 192   2:28:01  16:55       0:59
   21.  Carmellia Armstrong     Arcata, CA               1255  F   50  2:31:57  17:22  21 /  25   377 / 399   173 / 192   2:32:38  17:27       0:41
   22.  Amanda Devon            Eureka, CA               1141  F   54  2:33:46  17:34  22 /  25   380 / 399   176 / 192   2:34:11  17:37       0:25
   23.  Cathy Reeves            Eureka, CA               1337  F   52  2:43:41  18:42  23 /  25   387 / 399   182 / 192   2:44:38  18:49       0:57
   24.  Jacquie Bartley         Eureka, CA               1338  F   51  2:43:41  18:42  24 /  25   388 / 399   183 / 192   2:44:39  18:49       0:58
   25.  Vicki Pallin            Hoopa, CA                1357  F   54  2:57:19  20:16  25 /  25   395 / 399   188 / 192   2:58:16  20:22       0:57


 MALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Chuck MacDonald         Redding, CA              1082  M   58  0:53:17   6:05   1 /  21    13 / 399    13 / 207   0:53:19   6:06       0:02
    2.  Russ Rudometkin         Medford, OR              1396  M   56  1:04:04   7:19   2 /  21    63 / 399    55 / 207   1:04:07   7:20       0:03
    3.  Tom Ahle                Ashland, OR              1380  M   55  1:04:58   7:25   3 /  21    68 / 399    59 / 207   1:05:04   7:26       0:06
    4.  Richard Stewart         Eureka, CA               1421  M   57  1:06:05   7:33   4 /  21    74 / 399    65 / 207   1:06:08   7:33       0:03
    5.  Dusty Miller            Mt Shasta, CA            1127  M   57  1:12:23   8:16   5 /  21   129 / 399    98 / 207   1:12:36   8:18       0:13
    6.  Tom Martin              Eureka, CA               1104  M   57  1:13:47   8:26   6 /  21   141 / 399   106 / 207   1:14:02   8:28       0:15
    7.  Bill Koch               Bayside, CA              1004  M   55  1:13:52   8:27   7 /  21   142 / 399   107 / 207   1:13:57   8:27       0:05
    8.  Lee Kurth               Salem, OR                1010  M   58  1:17:16   8:50   8 /  21   166 / 399   119 / 207   1:17:58   8:55       0:42
    9.  Bran Collingwood        Eureka, CA               1272  M   58  1:17:26   8:51   9 /  21   168 / 399   121 / 207   1:17:33   8:52       0:07
   10.  Ken DeCamp              Shasta Lake, CA          1061  M   57  1:18:55   9:01  10 /  21   177 / 399   128 / 207   1:19:13   9:03       0:18
   11.  Roy Marin               Eureka, CA               1016  M   56  1:19:05   9:02  11 /  21   181 / 399   131 / 207   1:19:28   9:05       0:23
   12.  Larry Jansen            Lakeport, CA             1130  M   56  1:19:28   9:05  12 /  21   187 / 399   134 / 207   1:19:44   9:07       0:16
   13.  Gordon Johnson          Rio Dell, CA             1237  M   59  1:19:36   9:06  13 /  21   190 / 399   135 / 207   1:19:41   9:06       0:05
   14.  Dennis Lewis            Arcata, CA               1008  M   57  1:23:17   9:31  14 /  21   214 / 399   148 / 207   1:23:21   9:32       0:04
   15.  Tom Cover               McKinleyville, CA        1233  M   56  1:26:50   9:55  15 /  21   242 / 399   162 / 207   1:27:22   9:59       0:32
   16.  Ira Blatt               Arcata, CA               1411  M   58  1:27:19   9:59  16 /  21   244 / 399   163 / 207   1:27:38  10:01       0:19
   17.  Daniel Frachon          Trinidad, CA             1262  M   55  1:27:57  10:03  17 /  21   246 / 399   164 / 207   1:28:19  10:06       0:22
   18.  Joe Bruce               Arcata, CA               1321  M   56  1:29:06  10:11  18 /  21   254 / 399   168 / 207   1:29:21  10:13       0:15
   19.  Gerald Crnich           Eureka, CA               1024  M   59  1:31:44  10:29  19 /  21   272 / 399   175 / 207   1:32:11  10:32       0:27
   20.  Thomas Bronzo           Arcata, CA               1020  M   57  2:27:02  16:48  20 /  21   373 / 399   204 / 207   2:27:56  16:54       0:54
   21.  Zoran Sajovic           Lafayette, LA            1236  M   57  2:44:09  18:46  21 /  21   389 / 399   206 / 207   2:44:26  18:48       0:17


 FEMALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1079  F   56  1:04:50   7:25   1 /  14    67 / 399     9 / 192   1:04:54   7:25       0:04
    2.  Joanna Correll          Weaverville, CA          1093  F   56  1:15:42   8:39   2 /  14   158 / 399    44 / 192   1:15:51   8:40       0:09
    3.  Valerie Markin          Mckinleyville, CA        1108  F   56  1:20:10   9:10   3 /  14   197 / 399    60 / 192   1:20:35   9:13       0:25
    4.  Pam Kidder              Antioch, CA              1065  F   57  1:26:54   9:56   4 /  14   243 / 399    81 / 192   1:27:01   9:57       0:07
    5.  Helen Pitre             Trinidad, CA             1312  F   59  1:32:26  10:34   5 /  14   278 / 399   102 / 192   1:32:50  10:37       0:24
    6.  Monica DeGottardi       Arcata, CA               1231  F   59  1:37:57  11:12   6 /  14   297 / 399   113 / 192   1:38:27  11:15       0:30
    7.  Susan Mallaghan         Medford, OR              1047  F   58  1:38:59  11:19   7 /  14   301 / 399   116 / 192   1:39:33  11:23       0:34
    8.  Claire Hanamoto         Sacramento, CA           1018  F   55  1:46:17  12:09   8 /  14   306 / 399   120 / 192   1:46:27  12:10       0:10
    9.  Daria Kelley            Encino, CA               1332  F   56  1:57:43  13:27   9 /  14   334 / 399   140 / 192   1:57:53  13:28       0:10
   10.  Eva Fronts              Eureka, CA               1132  F   55  2:10:56  14:58  10 /  14   351 / 399   151 / 192   2:11:28  15:01       0:32
   11.  Christina Seaman        Eureka, CA               1133  F   57  2:10:59  14:58  11 /  14   352 / 399   152 / 192   2:11:30  15:02       0:31
   12.  Candace Miller          Arcata, CA               1019  F   57  2:27:02  16:48  12 /  14   374 / 399   170 / 192   2:27:55  16:54       0:53
   13.  Michelle Hadley         Arcata, CA               1254  F   57  2:31:58  17:22  13 /  14   378 / 399   174 / 192   2:32:39  17:27       0:41
   14.  Jennyl Rubin            Arcata, CA               1142  F   55  2:41:56  18:30  14 /  14   386 / 399   181 / 192   2:42:21  18:33       0:25


 MALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jim Clover              Grants Pass, OR          1165  M   62  1:05:55   7:32   1 /   9    71 / 399    62 / 207   1:06:00   7:33       0:05
    2.  Jim Warnemuende         Redding, CA              1407  M   64  1:09:01   7:53   2 /   9   103 / 399    84 / 207   1:09:05   7:54       0:04
    3.  Gene Cade               Riddle, OR               1284  M   60  1:09:57   8:00   3 /   9   108 / 399    87 / 207   1:10:00   8:00       0:03
    4.  Ron Ross                Arcata, CA               1017  M   63  1:12:14   8:15   4 /   9   128 / 399    97 / 207   1:12:22   8:16       0:08
    5.  Bill Daniel             Arcata, CA               1213  M   60  1:13:42   8:25   5 /   9   139 / 399   105 / 207   1:13:54   8:27       0:12
    6.  Barry Evans             Eureka, CA               1334  M   62  1:18:47   9:00   6 /   9   176 / 399   127 / 207   1:19:11   9:03       0:24
    7.  Doug Moorehead          Eureka, CA               1163  M   63  1:24:28   9:39   7 /   9   223 / 399   152 / 207   1:25:02   9:43       0:34
    8.  Doug VanSant            Trinidad, CA             1161  M   63  1:29:12  10:12   8 /   9   257 / 399   171 / 207   1:29:33  10:14       0:21
    9.  Richard Nudelman        Ashland, OR              1134  M   60  1:35:30  10:55   9 /   9   289 / 399   180 / 207   1:35:32  10:55       0:02


 FEMALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Joann Lockwood          Redding, CA              1006  F   64  1:25:04   9:43   1 /   9   226 / 399    73 / 192   1:25:12   9:44       0:08
    2.  Linda Forbes            Arcata, CA               1250  F   62  1:28:25  10:06   2 /   9   250 / 399    85 / 192   1:28:30  10:07       0:05
    3.  Joan Draper             Arcata, CA               1307  F   60  1:48:27  12:24   3 /   9   312 / 399   126 / 192   1:48:43  12:25       0:16
    4.  Michele McKeegon        Eureka, CA               1232  F   63  1:55:56  13:15   4 /   9   327 / 399   136 / 192   1:56:46  13:21       0:50
    5.  Lori Goodman            Eureka, CA               1457  F   62  1:56:11  13:17   5 /   9   328 / 399   137 / 192   1:57:00  13:22       0:49
    6.  Erica Fisher            Arcata, CA               1166  F   62  2:15:49  15:31   6 /   9   362 / 399   162 / 192   2:16:29  15:36       0:40
    7.  Caroline Roche-Perkins  Trinidad, CA             1328  F   61  2:36:12  17:51   7 /   9   381 / 399   177 / 192   2:36:40  17:54       0:28
    8.  Lois Harrington         Trinidad, CA             1324  F   62  2:36:13  17:51   8 /   9   382 / 399   178 / 192   2:36:40  17:54       0:27
    9.  Judi Gould              Trinidad, CA             1266  F   62  2:36:13  17:51   9 /   9   383 / 399   179 / 192   2:36:40  17:54       0:27


 MALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Ellsworth Pence         Blue Lake, CA            1253  M   66  1:14:15   8:29   1 /   5   145 / 399   108 / 207   1:14:26   8:30       0:11
    2.  Fred Mathis             Redding, CA              1023  M   69  1:25:30   9:46   2 /   5   232 / 399   156 / 207   1:25:46   9:48       0:16
    3.  Jim Ely                 Arcata, CA               1002  M   68  1:29:26  10:13   3 /   5   260 / 399   173 / 207   1:29:50  10:16       0:24
    4.  Jerry Fowler            McKinleyville, CA        1015  M   66  1:45:09  12:01   4 /   5   305 / 399   186 / 207   1:45:35  12:04       0:26
    5.  James Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1230  M   66  1:56:17  13:17   5 /   5   329 / 399   192 / 207   1:56:29  13:19       0:12


 FEMALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Brierly Reybine         San Francisco, CA        1003  F   65  1:31:18  10:26   1 /   4   270 / 399    96 / 192   1:31:20  10:26       0:02
    2.  Arlene Bidwell          Redding, CA              1098  F   66  1:48:14  12:22   2 /   4   311 / 399   125 / 192   1:48:23  12:23       0:09
    3.  Catharina Olivares      Eureka, CA               1353  F   68  2:02:40  14:01   3 /   4   344 / 399   145 / 192   2:02:53  14:03       0:13
    4.  Carol Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1229  F   66  2:26:07  16:42   4 /   4   370 / 399   167 / 192   2:26:27  16:44       0:20


 MALES 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Lee Bunnell             Redding, CA              1115  M   71  1:25:55   9:49   1 /   7   235 / 399   159 / 207   1:26:12   9:51       0:17
    2.  John Bailey             Eugene, OR               1196  M   71  1:26:12   9:51   2 /   7   237 / 399   160 / 207   1:26:17   9:52       0:05
    3.  Charles Lawrence        Eureka, CA               1103  M   71  1:28:15  10:05   3 /   7   248 / 399   165 / 207   1:28:28  10:07       0:13
    4.  George Crandell         Arcata, CA               1221  M   72  1:29:09  10:11   4 /   7   255 / 399   169 / 207   1:29:16  10:12       0:07
    5.  Ralph Philbrick         Santa Barbara, CA        1089  M   71  1:50:57  12:41   5 /   7   319 / 399   190 / 207   1:50:57  12:41       0:00
    6.  Paco Montalbin          Arcata, CA               1040  M   72  1:56:39  13:20   6 /   7   331 / 399   193 / 207   1:57:11  13:24       0:32
    7.  Jim Pommier             Pacifica, CA             1475  M   72  1:58:25  13:32   7 /   7   335 / 399   195 / 207   1:58:28  13:32       0:03


 FEMALES 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Lynn Lawrence           Eureka, CA               1102  F   71  1:30:59  10:24   1 /   3   269 / 399    95 / 192   1:31:13  10:25       0:14
    2.  Peggy Stebbins          McKinleyville, CA        1267  F   72  3:15:20  22:19   2 /   3   397 / 399   190 / 192   3:16:02  22:24       0:42
    3.  Joy Sundberg            Trinidad, CA             1428  F   72  3:15:21  22:20   3 /   3   398 / 399   191 / 192   3:16:03  22:24       0:42


 MALES 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              1007  M   76  1:25:46   9:48   1 /   2   234 / 399   158 / 207   1:25:55   9:49       0:09
    2.  Philip Olivares         Eureka, CA               1352  M   76  1:57:30  13:26   2 /   2   333 / 399   194 / 207   1:57:42  13:27       0:12


 FEMALES 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Marjorie Adams          Arcata, CA               1014  F   75  2:14:44  15:24   1 /   2   356 / 399   156 / 192   2:14:51  15:25       0:07
    2.  Wilda Gallacci          Arcata, CA               1025  F   78  2:26:08  16:42   2 /   2   371 / 399   168 / 192   2:26:28  16:44       0:20


 MALES 80 YEARS OF AGE & OVER - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Bernard Rubin           Palo Alto, CA            1140  M   82  2:41:56  18:30   1 /   1   385 / 399   205 / 207   2:42:21  18:33       0:25


 MALES UNKNOWN AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Shaun Burke             Brooking, OR             1401  M    0  0:55:17   6:19   1 /   1    17 / 399    17 / 207   0:55:17   6:19       0:00



 | Go To The Top Of The Page |



NON TIMED RUNNERS IN ALPHA ORDER 



NUMBER OF NAMES LISTED -  60 


Jerry Alston, Eureka, CA 
Greg Aslanian, Mckinleyville, CA 
Jim Barnes, Bayside, CA 
Bailee Barnett, McKinleyville, CA 
Lisa Belair, Eureka, CA 
Taylor Bennion, Trinidad, CA 
Jan Brown, Trinidad, CA 
Jim Brown, Trinidad, CA 
Libby Brown, McKinleyville, CA 
Jon Buel, Central Point, OR 
Judy Burke, Trinidad, CA 
Pat Burke, Trinidad, CA 
Shawn Burke, Brookings, OR 
Kelly Busse, McKinleyville, CA 
Brian Cadman, Eugene, OR 
Erin Carey, Eugene, OR 
Joseph Carroll, Arcata, CA 
Bruce Chapman, Redding, CA 
Bryan Chell, San Jose, CA 
Charley Chell, San Jose, CA 
Melonie Coates, Arcata, CA 
Jerry Counts, Redding, CA 
Lacee Cunningham, Eureka, CA 
Dirk Dinsmore, Hydesville, CA 
Charlotte Donald, Arcata, CA 
Matthew Ellison, Bayside, CA 
Zach Ewald, Trinidad, CA 
Michael Fleschner, Trinidad, CA 
Shelle Goldan, Eureka, CA 
Naomi Haslam, Redding, CA 
Becky Howard, Eureka, CA 
Kendra Johnson, Bayside, CA 
Joanna Kang, Eugene, OR 
Christian Kinsey, Eureka, CA 
Sandra Klinsel, Eureka, CA 
Brigid McGovern, Arcata, CA 
Brian McNeill, Loleta, CA 
Tim Miller, Arcata, CA 
Yukon Montalbin, Arcata, CA 
Anacera Petranek, Mckinleyville, CA 
Marci Pigg, McKinleyville, CA 
Michael Pinske, Trinidad, CA 
Mollie Rankin, Eugene, OR 
David Richards, Trinidad, CA 
Karin Rupprecht, Silver Spring, MD 
Jill Stedman, Eureka, CA 
Lesley Stehman, McKinleyville,CA 
Mary Stephens, Mckinleyville, CA 
Mike Stevens, Trinidad, CA 
Elizabeth Sullivan, Mckinleyville, CA 
Linda Tabacco, Mckinleyville, CA 
Nick Terry, Gardena, CA 
Bob Thompson, Arcata, CA 
Steve Underwood, Hydesville, CA 
Michael VanOrden, Seattle, WA 
Melanie Vonhartitzsch, San Francisco, CA 
Betty Wall, Redding, CA 
Lorain Wauters, Willow Creek, CA 
Lauren Welch, Eugene, OR 
Steph Young, San Francisco, CA 


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |