RESULTS BY AA SPORTS, LTD:  WEBSITE: www.racecenter.com               
                              E-MAIL:  aasports@racecenter.com          
                              PHONE:   (503) 531-3140                   

  TRINIDAD TO CLAM BEACH 8 3/4 MILER         

  SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 11, 2006     


  343 - # OF FINISHERS
  191 - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
  152 - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
   61 - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION

| How To Search for Your Name on this Page |

| Top 10 Overall Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results |
| Overall Results in Alphabetical Order |
| Age Group Results |
| Non Timed Participants |



 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP TEN OVERALL MALES  
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Thomas Brooks           Eugene, OR               1173  M   28  0:44:10   5:03   1 /  16     1 / 343     1 / 191   0:44:10   5:03       0:00
    2.  Ryan Nickel             Sacramento               1401  M   28  0:49:42   5:41   2 /  16     2 / 343     2 / 191   0:49:42   5:41       0:00
    3.  Pat Wilson              Keizer, OR               1372  M   40  0:50:51   5:49   1 /  18     3 / 343     3 / 191   0:50:51   5:49       0:00
    4.  Reed Elmore             Arcata, CA               1313  M   37  0:51:01   5:50   1 /  17     4 / 343     4 / 191   0:51:01   5:50       0:00
    5.  Jeff Oberlatz           Sacramento, CA           1201  M   35  0:51:42   5:55   2 /  17     5 / 343     5 / 191   0:51:42   5:55       0:00
    6.  Spencer Bonney          Ashland, OR              1254  M   18  0:52:18   5:59   1 /  21     6 / 343     6 / 191   0:52:18   5:59       0:00
    7.  Tim Fleming             Arcata, CA               1256  M   30  0:53:32   6:07   1 /  12     8 / 343     7 / 191   0:53:32   6:07       0:00
    8.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1252  M   15  0:53:34   6:07   2 /  21     9 / 343     8 / 191   0:53:39   6:08       0:05
    9.  Dusty Robinson          West Sacramento, CA      1115  M   30  0:54:27   6:13   2 /  12    11 / 343     9 / 191   0:54:27   6:13       0:00
   10.  Mark Sajovic            Kalispell, MT            1191  M   24  0:54:46   6:16   1 /   6    12 / 343    10 / 191   0:54:49   6:16       0:03


   TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Dolores Bergmann        Eureka, CA               1136  F   34  0:53:24   6:06   1 /  23     7 / 343     1 / 152   0:53:25   6:06       0:01
    2.  Vicky Fleschner         Trinidad, CA             1304  F   30  0:53:53   6:09   2 /  23    10 / 343     2 / 152   0:53:54   6:10       0:01
    3.  Natalie Hemphill        Ashland, OR              1269  F   17  0:57:42   6:36   1 /   5    24 / 343     3 / 152   0:57:43   6:36       0:01
    4.  Kazumi Nigro            Redding, CA              1113  F   31  1:00:31   6:55   3 /  23    33 / 343     4 / 152   1:00:35   6:55       0:04
    5.  Rachael Wiseman         Arcata, CA               1165  F   26  1:01:40   7:03   1 /  15    43 / 343     5 / 152   1:01:42   7:03       0:02
    6.  Jennifer Miller         San Jose, CA             1013  F   30  1:04:12   7:20   4 /  23    52 / 343     6 / 152   1:04:15   7:21       0:03
    7.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1184  F   34  1:04:59   7:26   5 /  23    56 / 343     7 / 152   1:05:07   7:27       0:08
    8.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1047  F   50  1:05:03   7:26   1 /  21    57 / 343     8 / 152   1:05:05   7:26       0:02
    9.  Staci Robinson          West Sacramento, CA      1116  F   29  1:05:16   7:28   2 /  15    59 / 343     9 / 152   1:05:20   7:28       0:04
   10.  Michelle Hannaford      Igo, CA                  1023  F   35  1:05:59   7:32   1 /  19    62 / 343    10 / 152   1:06:04   7:33       0:05


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Pat Wilson              Keizer, OR               1372  M   40  0:50:51   5:49   1 /  18     3 / 343     3 / 191   0:50:51   5:49       0:00
    2.  Chuck Macdonald         Redding, CA              1074  M   59  0:55:00   6:17   1 /  22    13 / 343    11 / 191   0:55:02   6:17       0:02
    3.  Randy Carter            Redding, CA              1270  M   51  0:55:46   6:22   1 /  22    17 / 343    15 / 191   0:55:48   6:23       0:02
    4.  Tim Pletcher            Ukiah, CA                1035  M   49  1:00:02   6:52   1 /  26    29 / 343    26 / 191   1:00:05   6:52       0:03
    5.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        1168  M   45  1:00:12   6:53   2 /  26    30 / 343    27 / 191   1:00:16   6:53       0:04
    6.  Sid Noyes               Eureka, CA               1151  M   52  1:01:01   6:58   2 /  22    35 / 343    31 / 191   1:01:04   6:59       0:03
    7.  Bob Thompson            Arcata, CA               1159  M   55  1:01:14   7:00   2 /  22    40 / 343    36 / 191   1:01:15   7:00       0:01
    8.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1346  M   51  1:01:32   7:02   3 /  22    42 / 343    38 / 191   1:01:41   7:03       0:09
    9.  Michael Williams        Arcata, CA               1214  M   45  1:02:10   7:06   3 /  26    45 / 343    40 / 191   1:02:11   7:06       0:01
   10.  Dale Bagely             Fortuna, CA              1039  M   45  1:02:31   7:09   4 /  26    46 / 343    41 / 191   1:02:37   7:09       0:06


   TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1047  F   50  1:05:03   7:26   1 /  21    57 / 343     8 / 152   1:05:05   7:26       0:02
    2.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1185  F   57  1:07:08   7:40   1 /  13    70 / 343    12 / 152   1:07:13   7:41       0:05
    3.  Brenda Francek          Arcata, CA               1275  F   44  1:09:21   7:56   1 /  10    89 / 343    18 / 152   1:09:24   7:56       0:03
    4.  Janet Biasca            Eureka, CA               1234  F   50  1:11:09   8:08   2 /  21    97 / 343    19 / 152   1:11:15   8:09       0:06
    5.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1007  F   48  1:11:26   8:10   1 /  20    99 / 343    20 / 152   1:11:28   8:10       0:02
    6.  Sue Macdonald           Redding, CA              1070  F   54  1:11:57   8:13   3 /  21   105 / 343    21 / 152   1:12:02   8:14       0:05
    7.  Lori Browning           Eureka, CA               1045  F   40  1:12:03   8:14   2 /  10   108 / 343    22 / 152   1:12:09   8:15       0:06
    8.  Marlene Allen           Bayside, CA              1362  F   49  1:12:04   8:14   2 /  20   109 / 343    23 / 152   1:12:11   8:15       0:07
    9.  Tammy Forsell           Loleta, CA               1069  F   40  1:12:33   8:17   3 /  10   111 / 343    24 / 152   1:12:38   8:18       0:05
   10.  Julie Doerner           Arcata, CA               1072  F   45  1:12:36   8:18   3 /  20   113 / 343    25 / 152   1:12:47   8:19       0:11


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - 8.75 MILES          

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Thomas Brooks           Eugene, OR               1173  M   28  0:44:10   5:03   1 /  16     1 / 343     1 / 191   0:44:10   5:03       0:00
    2.  Ryan Nickel             Sacramento               1401  M   28  0:49:42   5:41   2 /  16     2 / 343     2 / 191   0:49:42   5:41       0:00
    3.  Pat Wilson              Keizer, OR               1372  M   40  0:50:51   5:49   1 /  18     3 / 343     3 / 191   0:50:51   5:49       0:00
    4.  Reed Elmore             Arcata, CA               1313  M   37  0:51:01   5:50   1 /  17     4 / 343     4 / 191   0:51:01   5:50       0:00
    5.  Jeff Oberlatz           Sacramento, CA           1201  M   35  0:51:42   5:55   2 /  17     5 / 343     5 / 191   0:51:42   5:55       0:00
    6.  Spencer Bonney          Ashland, OR              1254  M   18  0:52:18   5:59   1 /  21     6 / 343     6 / 191   0:52:18   5:59       0:00
    7.  Dolores Bergmann        Eureka, CA               1136  F   34  0:53:24   6:06   1 /  23     7 / 343     1 / 152   0:53:25   6:06       0:01
    8.  Tim Fleming             Arcata, CA               1256  M   30  0:53:32   6:07   1 /  12     8 / 343     7 / 191   0:53:32   6:07       0:00
    9.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1252  M   15  0:53:34   6:07   2 /  21     9 / 343     8 / 191   0:53:39   6:08       0:05
   10.  Vicky Fleschner         Trinidad, CA             1304  F   30  0:53:53   6:09   2 /  23    10 / 343     2 / 152   0:53:54   6:10       0:01
   11.  Dusty Robinson          West Sacramento, CA      1115  M   30  0:54:27   6:13   2 /  12    11 / 343     9 / 191   0:54:27   6:13       0:00
   12.  Mark Sajovic            Kalispell, MT            1191  M   24  0:54:46   6:16   1 /   6    12 / 343    10 / 191   0:54:49   6:16       0:03
   13.  Chuck Macdonald         Redding, CA              1074  M   59  0:55:00   6:17   1 /  22    13 / 343    11 / 191   0:55:02   6:17       0:02
   14.  Curtis Yungen           Central Point, OR        1229  M   15  0:55:19   6:19   3 /  21    14 / 343    12 / 191   0:55:22   6:20       0:03
   15.  Cory Coppin             Weed, CA                 1378  M   16  0:55:33   6:21   4 /  21    15 / 343    13 / 191   0:55:48   6:23       0:15
   16.  Kale Coppin             Weed, CA                 1377  M   16  0:55:34   6:21   5 /  21    16 / 343    14 / 191   0:55:50   6:23       0:16
   17.  Randy Carter            Redding, CA              1270  M   51  0:55:46   6:22   1 /  22    17 / 343    15 / 191   0:55:48   6:23       0:02
   18.  Jason Haase             Eureka, CA               1399  M   16  0:55:50   6:23   6 /  21    18 / 343    16 / 191   0:55:52   6:23       0:02
   19.  Chris Jelinek           Mckinleyville, CA        1010  M   33  0:55:53   6:23   3 /  12    19 / 343    17 / 191   0:55:57   6:24       0:04
   20.  Casey Mundell           Central Point, OR        1391  M   16  0:56:06   6:25   7 /  21    20 / 343    18 / 191   0:56:09   6:25       0:03
   21.  John Steffens           Arcata, CA               1363  M   36  0:56:48   6:29   3 /  17    21 / 343    19 / 191   0:56:51   6:30       0:03
   22.  Ryland Karlovich        Talent, OR               1209  M   15  0:56:59   6:31   8 /  21    22 / 343    20 / 191   0:57:00   6:31       0:01
   23.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               1351  M   28  0:57:01   6:31   3 /  16    23 / 343    21 / 191   0:57:02   6:31       0:01
   24.  Natalie Hemphill        Ashland, OR              1269  F   17  0:57:42   6:36   1 /   5    24 / 343     3 / 152   0:57:43   6:36       0:01
   25.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              1250  M   37  0:57:44   6:36   4 /  17    25 / 343    22 / 191   0:57:46   6:36       0:02
   26.  Ryan Hoopes             Eureka, CA               1251  M   19  0:57:46   6:36   2 /   6    26 / 343    23 / 191   0:57:49   6:36       0:03
   27.  Ramon Rubio             Weed, CA                 1379  M   16  0:59:05   6:45   9 /  21    27 / 343    24 / 191   0:59:20   6:47       0:15
   28.  Michael Worden          Vancouver, WA            1057  M   35  0:59:10   6:46   5 /  17    28 / 343    25 / 191   0:59:16   6:46       0:06
   29.  Tim Pletcher            Ukiah, CA                1035  M   49  1:00:02   6:52   1 /  26    29 / 343    26 / 191   1:00:05   6:52       0:03
   30.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        1168  M   45  1:00:12   6:53   2 /  26    30 / 343    27 / 191   1:00:16   6:53       0:04
   31.  Satt Pesoh              Eureka, CA               1179  M   39  1:00:20   6:54   6 /  17    31 / 343    28 / 191   1:00:23   6:54       0:03
   32.  Trevor Christiansen     Ferndale, CA             1601  M   39  1:00:24   6:54   7 /  17    32 / 343    29 / 191   1:00:28   6:55       0:04
   33.  Kazumi Nigro            Redding, CA              1113  F   31  1:00:31   6:55   3 /  23    33 / 343     4 / 152   1:00:35   6:55       0:04
   34.  Justin Weisenberger     Sacramento, CA           1239  M   29  1:00:34   6:55   4 /  16    34 / 343    30 / 191   1:00:38   6:56       0:04
   35.  Sid Noyes               Eureka, CA               1151  M   52  1:01:01   6:58   2 /  22    35 / 343    31 / 191   1:01:04   6:59       0:03
   36.  Scott Marshall          White City, OR           1393  M   17  1:01:05   6:59  10 /  21    36 / 343    32 / 191   1:01:09   6:59       0:04
   37.  Jerrod Puckett          Central Point, OR        1388  M   15  1:01:05   6:59  11 /  21    37 / 343    33 / 191   1:01:09   6:59       0:04
   38.  Luke Peyralans          Central Point, OR        1267  M   16  1:01:06   6:59  12 /  21    38 / 343    34 / 191   1:01:09   6:59       0:03
   39.  Justin Loftus           Ashland, OR              1389  M    0  1:01:08   6:59   1 /   1    39 / 343    35 / 191   1:01:13   7:00       0:05
   40.  Bob Thompson            Arcata, CA               1159  M   55  1:01:14   7:00   2 /  22    40 / 343    36 / 191   1:01:15   7:00       0:01
   41.  Duane Smith             Gasquet CA               1419  M   38  1:01:29   7:02   8 /  17    41 / 343    37 / 191   1:02:57   7:12       1:28
   42.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1346  M   51  1:01:32   7:02   3 /  22    42 / 343    38 / 191   1:01:41   7:03       0:09
   43.  Rachael Wiseman         Arcata, CA               1165  F   26  1:01:40   7:03   1 /  15    43 / 343     5 / 152   1:01:42   7:03       0:02
   44.  Victor Zunigh           Gasquet CA               1425  M   17  1:01:47   7:04  13 /  21    44 / 343    39 / 191   1:02:25   7:08       0:38
   45.  Michael Williams        Arcata, CA               1214  M   45  1:02:10   7:06   3 /  26    45 / 343    40 / 191   1:02:11   7:06       0:01
   46.  Dale Bagely             Fortuna, CA              1039  M   45  1:02:31   7:09   4 /  26    46 / 343    41 / 191   1:02:37   7:09       0:06
   47.  Cameron Churchill       Central Point, OR        1392  M   16  1:03:07   7:13  14 /  21    47 / 343    42 / 191   1:03:11   7:13       0:04
   48.  Mike Castagnola         Crescent City, CA        1369  M   41  1:03:30   7:15   2 /  18    48 / 343    43 / 191   1:03:31   7:16       0:01
   49.  Philip Lescano          Eureka, CA               1339  M   51  1:03:36   7:16   4 /  22    49 / 343    44 / 191   1:03:39   7:16       0:03
   50.  Brian Stromberg         Arcata, CA               1223  M   46  1:03:55   7:18   5 /  26    50 / 343    45 / 191   1:03:59   7:19       0:04
   51.  Sid Maurer              Redwood Valley, CA       1384  M   44  1:04:06   7:20   3 /  18    51 / 343    46 / 191   1:04:08   7:20       0:02
   52.  Jennifer Miller         San Jose, CA             1013  F   30  1:04:12   7:20   4 /  23    52 / 343     6 / 152   1:04:15   7:21       0:03
   53.  Brian Backus-Mooney     Trinidad, CA             1302  M   26  1:04:27   7:22   5 /  16    53 / 343    47 / 191   1:04:31   7:22       0:04
   54.  Nicholas Loomis         Arcata, CA               1365  M   19  1:04:33   7:23   3 /   6    54 / 343    48 / 191   1:05:07   7:27       0:34
   55.  Rio Kuteirz             Arcata, CA               1344  M   22  1:04:59   7:26   4 /   6    55 / 343    49 / 191   1:05:08   7:27       0:09
   56.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1184  F   34  1:04:59   7:26   5 /  23    56 / 343     7 / 152   1:05:07   7:27       0:08
   57.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1047  F   50  1:05:03   7:26   1 /  21    57 / 343     8 / 152   1:05:05   7:26       0:02
   58.  Tommy Wood              Mckinleyville, CA        1154  M   16  1:05:09   7:27  15 /  21    58 / 343    50 / 191   1:05:15   7:27       0:06
   59.  Staci Robinson          West Sacramento, CA      1116  F   29  1:05:16   7:28   2 /  15    59 / 343     9 / 152   1:05:20   7:28       0:04
   60.  Greg Goldsmith          Mckinleyville, CA        1370  M   44  1:05:31   7:29   4 /  18    60 / 343    51 / 191   1:05:44   7:31       0:13
   61.  Billy Honsal            Fortuna, CA              1125  M   32  1:05:56   7:32   4 /  12    61 / 343    52 / 191   1:06:06   7:33       0:10
   62.  Michelle Hannaford      Igo, CA                  1023  F   35  1:05:59   7:32   1 /  19    62 / 343    10 / 152   1:06:04   7:33       0:05
   63.  Richard Engel           Arcata, CA               1087  M   42  1:06:09   7:34   5 /  18    63 / 343    53 / 191   1:06:29   7:36       0:20
   64.  Robert Whitehead        Sacramento, CA           1166  M   56  1:06:09   7:34   3 /  22    64 / 343    54 / 191   1:06:12   7:34       0:03
   65.  Shawn Zimmermaker       Willits, CA              1054  M   29  1:06:11   7:34   6 /  16    65 / 343    55 / 191   1:06:21   7:35       0:10
   66.  Peter Martin            Trinidad, CA             1044  M   45  1:06:18   7:35   6 /  26    66 / 343    56 / 191   1:06:26   7:36       0:08
   67.  Willard Baldwin         Weaverville, CA          1259  M   60  1:06:25   7:35   1 /  15    67 / 343    57 / 191   1:06:29   7:36       0:04
   68.  Miguel Esteban          Gasquet CA               1424  M   18  1:06:44   7:38  16 /  21    68 / 343    58 / 191   1:07:27   7:43       0:43
   69.  Megan McDrew            Arcata , CA              1247  F   28  1:07:06   7:40   3 /  15    69 / 343    11 / 152   1:07:07   7:40       0:01
   70.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1185  F   57  1:07:08   7:40   1 /  13    70 / 343    12 / 152   1:07:13   7:41       0:05
   71.  Rick Mayberry           Blue Lake, CA            1207  M   49  1:07:10   7:41   7 /  26    71 / 343    59 / 191   1:07:14   7:41       0:04
   72.  Jerry Alston            Eureka, CA               1015  M   40  1:07:11   7:41   6 /  18    72 / 343    60 / 191   1:07:32   7:43       0:21
   73.  Neil Montgomery         Mckinleyville, CA        1206  M   39  1:07:11   7:41   9 /  17    73 / 343    61 / 191   1:07:38   7:44       0:27
   74.  Chad Sefcik             Arcata, CA               1227  M   34  1:07:18   7:41   5 /  12    74 / 343    62 / 191   1:07:25   7:42       0:07
   75.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1246  F   15  1:07:38   7:44   2 /   5    75 / 343    13 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
   76.  Chad Evans              San Francisco, CA        1114  M   34  1:07:38   7:44   6 /  12    76 / 343    63 / 191   1:07:43   7:44       0:05
   77.  Lindsay Gasik           Central Point, OR        1386  F   16  1:07:38   7:44   3 /   5    77 / 343    14 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
   78.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1387  F   16  1:07:38   7:44   4 /   5    78 / 343    15 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
   79.  Sharon Kent             Ashland, OR              1271  F   19  1:07:38   7:44   1 /   4    79 / 343    16 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
   80.  Jim Clover              Grants Pass, OR          1182  M   63  1:07:39   7:44   2 /  15    80 / 343    64 / 191   1:07:47   7:45       0:08
   81.  Kayleigh Tyerman        Central Point, OR        1242  F   14  1:07:41   7:44   1 /   1    81 / 343    17 / 152   1:07:45   7:45       0:04
   82.  Thaddeus Pawlak         Albany, OR               1371  M   49  1:07:56   7:46   8 /  26    82 / 343    65 / 191   1:08:03   7:47       0:07
   83.  Mathew Isaac            Blue Lake, CA            1376  M   29  1:08:45   7:51   7 /  16    83 / 343    66 / 191   1:09:06   7:54       0:21
   84.  Charlie Garrison        Mckinleyville, CA        1321  M   42  1:08:49   7:52   7 /  18    84 / 343    67 / 191   1:08:56   7:53       0:07
   85.  Scott Pinske            Trinidad, CA             1096  M   16  1:08:51   7:52  17 /  21    85 / 343    68 / 191   1:08:56   7:53       0:05
   86.  Ben Henshaw             Arcata, CA               1345  M   49  1:08:54   7:52   9 /  26    86 / 343    69 / 191   1:09:02   7:53       0:08
   87.  Mike Stevens            Trinidad, CA             1101  M   56  1:09:06   7:54   4 /  22    87 / 343    70 / 191   1:09:34   7:57       0:28
   88.  Corey Regan             Santa Maria, CA          1338  M   34  1:09:11   7:54   7 /  12    88 / 343    71 / 191   1:09:17   7:55       0:06
   89.  Brenda Francek          Arcata, CA               1275  F   44  1:09:21   7:56   1 /  10    89 / 343    18 / 152   1:09:24   7:56       0:03
   90.  Timo Teo                Hayfork, CA              1375  M   51  1:09:35   7:57   5 /  22    90 / 343    72 / 191   1:09:38   7:57       0:03
   91.  Darrel Grytness         McKinleyville, CA        1089  M   55  1:10:06   8:01   5 /  22    91 / 343    73 / 191   1:10:28   8:03       0:22
   92.  Luis Rinion             Los Angeles, CA          1373  M   27  1:10:21   8:02   8 /  16    92 / 343    74 / 191   1:10:24   8:03       0:03
   93.  Tom Martin              Eureka, CA               1216  M   58  1:10:23   8:03   6 /  22    93 / 343    75 / 191   1:10:35   8:04       0:12
   94.  Jim Adams               Trinidad, CA             1157  M   52  1:10:24   8:03   6 /  22    94 / 343    76 / 191   1:10:34   8:04       0:10
   95.  Doug Kaup               Novato, CA               1199  M   48  1:10:38   8:04  10 /  26    95 / 343    77 / 191   1:11:07   8:08       0:29
   96.  Doug Nelson             Hillsboro, OR            1180  M   33  1:10:39   8:04   8 /  12    96 / 343    78 / 191   1:10:42   8:05       0:03
   97.  Janet Biasca            Eureka, CA               1234  F   50  1:11:09   8:08   2 /  21    97 / 343    19 / 152   1:11:15   8:09       0:06
   98.  Wayne Arrison           Lodi, CA                 1119  M   46  1:11:12   8:08  11 /  26    98 / 343    79 / 191   1:11:30   8:10       0:18
   99.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1007  F   48  1:11:26   8:10   1 /  20    99 / 343    20 / 152   1:11:28   8:10       0:02
  100.  Daniel Opalach          Arcata, CA               1073  M   48  1:11:29   8:10  12 /  26   100 / 343    80 / 191   1:11:40   8:11       0:11
  101.  Zack George             Arcata, CA               1210  M   20  1:11:34   8:11   5 /   6   101 / 343    81 / 191   1:11:53   8:13       0:19
  102.  Alan Grau               Trinidad, CA             1218  M   52  1:11:43   8:12   7 /  22   102 / 343    82 / 191   1:12:00   8:14       0:17
  103.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               1261  M   52  1:11:44   8:12   8 /  22   103 / 343    83 / 191   1:11:53   8:13       0:09
  104.  Yukon Montalbin         Arcata, CA               1037  M   17  1:11:51   8:13  18 /  21   104 / 343    84 / 191   1:12:40   8:18       0:49
  105.  Sue Macdonald           Redding, CA              1070  F   54  1:11:57   8:13   3 /  21   105 / 343    21 / 152   1:12:02   8:14       0:05
  106.  Gene Cade               Riddle, OR               1200  M   61  1:11:59   8:14   3 /  15   106 / 343    85 / 191   1:12:07   8:15       0:08
  107.  Matthew Jorgenson       Aberdeen, WA             1022  M   37  1:12:01   8:14  10 /  17   107 / 343    86 / 191   1:12:07   8:15       0:06
  108.  Lori Browning           Eureka, CA               1045  F   40  1:12:03   8:14   2 /  10   108 / 343    22 / 152   1:12:09   8:15       0:06
  109.  Marlene Allen           Bayside, CA              1362  F   49  1:12:04   8:14   2 /  20   109 / 343    23 / 152   1:12:11   8:15       0:07
  110.  Paul Weller             Cave Junction, OR        1162  M   54  1:12:24   8:16   9 /  22   110 / 343    87 / 191   1:12:52   8:20       0:28
  111.  Tammy Forsell           Loleta, CA               1069  F   40  1:12:33   8:17   3 /  10   111 / 343    24 / 152   1:12:38   8:18       0:05
  112.  Matthew Forsell         Loleta, CA               1068  M   40  1:12:33   8:17   8 /  18   112 / 343    88 / 191   1:12:38   8:18       0:05
  113.  Julie Doerner           Arcata, CA               1072  F   45  1:12:36   8:18   3 /  20   113 / 343    25 / 152   1:12:47   8:19       0:11
  114.  Ron Ross                Arcata, CA               1038  M   64  1:12:39   8:18   4 /  15   114 / 343    89 / 191   1:12:46   8:19       0:07
  115.  Ariana Moise            Arcata, CA               1124  F   28  1:12:42   8:19   4 /  15   115 / 343    26 / 152   1:12:45   8:19       0:03
  116.  Rachel Menge            Sacramento               1402  F   33  1:12:45   8:19   6 /  23   116 / 343    27 / 152   1:12:49   8:19       0:04
  117.  Tommy McCollister       Carlotta, CA             1052  M   25  1:13:06   8:21   9 /  16   117 / 343    90 / 191   1:13:10   8:22       0:04
  118.  Gordon Hull             Trinidad, CA             1364  M   44  1:13:06   8:21   9 /  18   118 / 343    91 / 191   1:13:17   8:23       0:11
  119.  Dusty Miller            Mount Shasta, CA         1137  M   58  1:13:24   8:23   7 /  22   119 / 343    92 / 191   1:13:32   8:24       0:08
  120.  Stan Vanella            Eureka, CA               1349  M   44  1:13:53   8:27  10 /  18   120 / 343    93 / 191   1:14:14   8:29       0:21
  121.  Owen Head               Eureka, CA               1146  M   27  1:14:06   8:28  10 /  16   121 / 343    94 / 191   1:14:37   8:32       0:31
  122.  Gary Woods              Eureka, CA               1211  M   55  1:14:19   8:30   8 /  22   122 / 343    95 / 191   1:14:43   8:32       0:24
  123.  Karina Wecker           Arcata, CA               1407  F   21  1:14:50   8:33   2 /   4   123 / 343    28 / 152   1:15:10   8:35       0:20
  124.  Wendy Watson            Manhattan Beach, CA      1155  F   62  1:14:51   8:33   1 /  11   124 / 343    29 / 152   1:14:56   8:34       0:05
  125.  Robert McConnell Jr     McKinleyville, CA        1408  M   28  1:15:26   8:37  11 /  16   125 / 343    96 / 191   1:16:01   8:41       0:35
  126.  Jennifer Hamilton       Sacramento, CA           1397  F   32  1:15:29   8:38   7 /  23   126 / 343    30 / 152   1:15:34   8:38       0:05
  127.  Jennifer Fairbanks      Fortuna, CA              1336  F   37  1:15:31   8:38   2 /  19   127 / 343    31 / 152   1:15:37   8:39       0:06
  128.  Jeffrey Barrett         Fortuna, CA              1235  M   45  1:15:48   8:40  13 /  26   128 / 343    97 / 191   1:15:59   8:41       0:11
  129.  Chris Jennings          Eureka, CA               1056  F   34  1:16:01   8:41   8 /  23   129 / 343    32 / 152   1:16:08   8:42       0:07
  130.  Brian McNeill           Loleta, CA               1128  M   36  1:16:02   8:41  11 /  17   130 / 343    98 / 191   1:16:10   8:42       0:08
  131.  Michael Saberr          Crescent City, CA        1217  M   43  1:16:04   8:42  11 /  18   131 / 343    99 / 191   1:16:12   8:43       0:08
  132.  Melanie Williams        Arcata, CA               1357  F   50  1:16:08   8:42   4 /  21   132 / 343    33 / 152   1:16:17   8:43       0:09
  133.  Ryan Richards           Crescent City, CA        1420  M   25  1:16:10   8:42  12 /  16   133 / 343   100 / 191   1:16:50   8:47       0:40
  134.  Casey Tingle            Trinidad, CA             1328  M   37  1:16:56   8:48  12 /  17   134 / 343   101 / 191   1:16:56   8:48       0:00
  135.  Holland Golec           Sacramento, CA           1264  M   56  1:17:13   8:49   9 /  22   135 / 343   102 / 191   1:17:16   8:50       0:03
  136.  Bill Straub             Eureka, CA               1055  M   40  1:17:24   8:51  12 /  18   136 / 343   103 / 191   1:17:32   8:52       0:08
  137.  Mike Dronkers           Eureka, CA               1383  M   29  1:17:31   8:52  13 /  16   137 / 343   104 / 191   1:17:48   8:53       0:17
  138.  Jessica Kalis           Arcata , CA              1265  F   31  1:17:41   8:53   9 /  23   138 / 343    34 / 152   1:18:00   8:55       0:19
  139.  Matthew Ellison         Bayside, CA              1095  M   39  1:18:17   8:57  13 /  17   139 / 343   105 / 191   1:19:03   9:02       0:46
  140.  Bill Daniel             Arcata, CA               1276  M   61  1:18:20   8:57   5 /  15   140 / 343   106 / 191   1:18:33   8:59       0:13
  141.  Beth Chaton             Mckinleyville, CA        1003  F   49  1:18:29   8:58   4 /  20   141 / 343    35 / 152   1:18:34   8:59       0:05
  142.  Kenneth Hadley          Gasquet CA               1423  M   17  1:18:42   9:00  19 /  21   142 / 343   107 / 191   1:19:22   9:04       0:40
  143.  David Perez             Gasquet CA               1421  M   15  1:18:48   9:00  20 /  21   143 / 343   108 / 191   1:19:29   9:05       0:41
  144.  Heidi Loftus            Ashland, OR              1390  F   35  1:18:49   9:00   3 /  19   144 / 343    36 / 152   1:18:55   9:01       0:06
  145.  Margaret Morris         Eureka, CA               1361  F   52  1:18:50   9:01   5 /  21   145 / 343    37 / 152   1:18:57   9:01       0:07
  146.  Allen Lund              Mt View, CA              1050  M   50  1:19:02   9:02  10 /  22   146 / 343   109 / 191   1:19:09   9:03       0:07
  147.  Tom Hopkins             Arcata, CA               1367  M   46  1:19:02   9:02  14 /  26   147 / 343   110 / 191   1:19:24   9:04       0:22
  148.  Larry Jansen            Lakeport, CA             1170  M   57  1:19:10   9:03  10 /  22   148 / 343   111 / 191   1:19:29   9:05       0:19
  149.  Sherry Myers            Mckinleyville, CA        1084  F   50  1:19:18   9:04   6 /  21   149 / 343    38 / 152   1:19:23   9:04       0:05
  150.  Scott Guild             Eureka, CA               1187  M   50  1:19:21   9:04  11 /  22   150 / 343   112 / 191   1:19:35   9:06       0:14
  151.  Susan Meagher           Arcata, CA               1255  F   32  1:19:23   9:04  10 /  23   151 / 343    39 / 152   1:19:30   9:05       0:07
  152.  Bill Beauchamp          Eureka, CA               1308  M   58  1:19:26   9:05  11 /  22   152 / 343   113 / 191   1:19:49   9:07       0:23
  153.  Joanna Correll          Weaverville, CA          1238  F   57  1:19:32   9:05   2 /  13   153 / 343    40 / 152   1:19:39   9:06       0:07
  154.  Carol Fleshman          Arcata, CA               1129  F   26  1:19:42   9:07   5 /  15   154 / 343    41 / 152   1:19:45   9:07       0:03
  155.  Thomas Obrien           Weed, CA                 1332  M   46  1:19:47   9:07  15 /  26   155 / 343   114 / 191   1:20:06   9:09       0:19
  156.  Michael Kirschner       Mckinleyville, CA        1086  M   47  1:19:50   9:07  16 /  26   156 / 343   115 / 191   1:20:04   9:09       0:14
  157.  Bill Koch               Bayside, CA              1098  M   56  1:20:10   9:10  12 /  22   157 / 343   116 / 191   1:20:24   9:11       0:14
  158.  Chuck McLauchlin        Bandon, OR               1065  M   48  1:20:14   9:10  17 /  26   158 / 343   117 / 191   1:20:28   9:12       0:14
  159.  David Pletcher          Dublin, CA               1132  M   46  1:20:16   9:10  18 /  26   159 / 343   118 / 191   1:20:59   9:15       0:43
  160.  Brian Pletcher          West Linn, OR            1004  M   43  1:20:30   9:12  13 /  18   160 / 343   119 / 191   1:21:12   9:17       0:42
  161.  Caroline Carson         Eureka, CA               1337  F   44  1:20:35   9:13   4 /  10   161 / 343    42 / 152   1:20:37   9:13       0:02
  162.  Mark Ellis              Eureka, CA               1061  M   51  1:21:17   9:17  12 /  22   162 / 343   120 / 191   1:21:30   9:19       0:13
  163.  Robert Clark            Ukiah, CA                1028  M   55  1:21:17   9:17  13 /  22   163 / 343   121 / 191   1:21:35   9:19       0:18
  164.  Gordon Johnson          Rio Dell, CA             1053  M   60  1:21:45   9:21   6 /  15   164 / 343   122 / 191   1:21:51   9:21       0:06
  165.  Barry Evans             Eureka, CA               1001  M   63  1:21:48   9:21   7 /  15   165 / 343   123 / 191   1:21:54   9:22       0:06
  166.  Terry Griffith          West Linn, OR            1366  M   53  1:21:49   9:21  13 /  22   166 / 343   124 / 191   1:22:10   9:23       0:21
  167.  Kenneth DeCamp          Shasta Lake, CA          1018  M   58  1:22:00   9:22  14 /  22   167 / 343   125 / 191   1:22:23   9:25       0:23
  168.  Seth Frankel            Eureka, CA               1149  M   36  1:22:19   9:24  14 /  17   168 / 343   126 / 191   1:22:54   9:28       0:35
  169.  Bonny Johnson           Arcata, CA               1127  F   25  1:22:19   9:24   6 /  15   169 / 343    43 / 152   1:22:54   9:28       0:35
  170.  Greg Aslanian           Mckinleyville, CA        1094  M   54  1:22:23   9:25  14 /  22   170 / 343   127 / 191   1:22:51   9:28       0:28
  171.  David Bailey            Arcata, CA               1356  M   49  1:22:23   9:25  19 /  26   171 / 343   128 / 191   1:22:33   9:26       0:10
  172.  Ann Burkhart            Sacramento, CA           1093  F   48  1:22:34   9:26   5 /  20   172 / 343    44 / 152   1:22:43   9:27       0:09
  173.  Daniel Ely              Mckinleyville, CA        1051  M   40  1:22:43   9:27  14 /  18   173 / 343   129 / 191   1:23:09   9:30       0:26
  174.  Nicholas Pacini         Arcata, CA               1117  M   25  1:22:54   9:28  14 /  16   174 / 343   130 / 191   1:23:10   9:30       0:16
  175.  Dave Martensen          Gasquet CA               1422  M   19  1:23:01   9:29   6 /   6   175 / 343   131 / 191   1:23:40   9:34       0:39
  176.  Elizabeth Herrerg       Eureka, CA               1194  F   42  1:23:07   9:30   5 /  10   176 / 343    45 / 152   1:23:28   9:32       0:21
  177.  Jessica Stauffer        Eureka, CA               1141  F   28  1:23:09   9:30   7 /  15   177 / 343    46 / 152   1:23:41   9:34       0:32
  178.  Bill Nixon              Redding, CA              1189  M   56  1:23:14   9:31  15 /  22   178 / 343   132 / 191   1:23:21   9:32       0:07
  179.  Nancy Harper            Redding, CA              1145  F   51  1:23:15   9:31   7 /  21   179 / 343    47 / 152   1:23:21   9:32       0:06
  180.  Lisa Roberts            Trinidad, CA             1368  F   35  1:23:19   9:31   4 /  19   180 / 343    48 / 152   1:23:53   9:35       0:34
  181.  Roy Carlisle            Oakland, CA              1148  M   58  1:23:22   9:32  16 /  22   181 / 343   133 / 191   1:23:25   9:32       0:03
  182.  Sten Mawson             Woodside, CA             1030  M   64  1:23:28   9:32   8 /  15   182 / 343   134 / 191   1:23:39   9:34       0:11
  183.  Bruce Lebel             Arcata, CA               1224  M   51  1:23:33   9:33  15 /  22   183 / 343   135 / 191   1:23:42   9:34       0:09
  184.  Dean Hart               Arcata, CA               1263  M   50  1:23:33   9:33  16 /  22   184 / 343   136 / 191   1:23:42   9:34       0:09
  185.  Sarah Schroer           Ferndale, CA             1102  F   34  1:23:44   9:34  11 /  23   185 / 343    49 / 152   1:23:59   9:36       0:15
  186.  Torie Anderson          Eureka, CA               1258  F   26  1:24:06   9:37   8 /  15   186 / 343    50 / 152   1:24:16   9:38       0:10
  187.  Tina Marquardt          Shell Beach, CA          1153  F   30  1:24:14   9:38  12 /  23   187 / 343    51 / 152   1:24:25   9:39       0:11
  188.  Brett Watson            Mckinleyville, CA        1355  M   45  1:24:15   9:38  20 /  26   188 / 343   137 / 191   1:24:26   9:39       0:11
  189.  Brenda Stokes           Blue Lake, CA            1222  F   41  1:24:25   9:39   6 /  10   189 / 343    52 / 152   1:24:30   9:39       0:05
  190.  Roy Marin               Eureka, CA               1092  M   57  1:24:31   9:40  17 /  22   190 / 343   138 / 191   1:24:40   9:41       0:09
  191.  Aaron Feldstein         Eureka, CA               1197  M   37  1:24:34   9:40  15 /  17   191 / 343   139 / 191   1:25:05   9:43       0:31
  192.  Sarah Early             Bella Vista, CA          1118  F   33  1:24:34   9:40  13 /  23   192 / 343    53 / 152   1:24:39   9:40       0:05
  193.  Laura Middlemiss        Arcata, CA               1160  F   47  1:24:45   9:41   6 /  20   193 / 343    54 / 152   1:24:59   9:43       0:14
  194.  Kathy Miller            Mckinleyville, CA        1241  F   38  1:24:47   9:41   5 /  19   194 / 343    55 / 152   1:25:03   9:43       0:16
  195.  Yvonne Ward             Bayside, CA              1381  F   31  1:24:49   9:42  14 /  23   195 / 343    56 / 152   1:25:24   9:46       0:35
  196.  Anni Herborn            Oroville, CA             1067  F   47  1:25:10   9:44   7 /  20   196 / 343    57 / 152   1:25:23   9:45       0:13
  197.  Bob Johnson             Arcata , CA              1260  M   45  1:25:20   9:45  21 /  26   197 / 343   140 / 191   1:25:49   9:48       0:29
  198.  Suzanne White           Fortuna, CA              1033  F   35  1:25:23   9:45   6 /  19   198 / 343    58 / 152   1:25:43   9:48       0:20
  199.  Beth Sederberg          Fortuna, CA              1002  F   37  1:25:23   9:45   7 /  19   199 / 343    59 / 152   1:25:43   9:48       0:20
  200.  Craig Knight            Chula Vista, CA          1347  M   62  1:25:36   9:47   9 /  15   200 / 343   141 / 191   1:26:02   9:50       0:26
  201.  Kirsten Ramey           Scotia, CA               1026  F   28  1:25:50   9:49   9 /  15   201 / 343    60 / 152   1:26:01   9:50       0:11
  202.  David Mauser            Klamath Falls, OR        1231  M   50  1:26:06   9:50  17 /  22   202 / 343   142 / 191   1:26:40   9:54       0:34
  203.  Debbie Stamper          Arcata, CA               1133  F   51  1:26:16   9:52   8 /  21   203 / 343    61 / 152   1:26:30   9:53       0:14
  204.  Tiffany Maher           Eureka, CA               1034  F   30  1:26:23   9:52  15 /  23   204 / 343    62 / 152   1:27:12   9:58       0:49
  205.  Linda Forbes            Arcata, CA               1186  F   63  1:27:00   9:57   2 /  11   205 / 343    63 / 152   1:27:19   9:59       0:19
  206.  Brian Scott             Gasquet CA               1426  M   17  1:27:27  10:00  21 /  21   206 / 343   143 / 191   1:28:08  10:04       0:41
  207.  Megan Mefford           Eureka, CA               1352  F   25  1:27:37  10:01  10 /  15   207 / 343    64 / 152   1:28:03  10:04       0:26
  208.  Carole Mawson           Woodside, CA             1009  F   61  1:27:50  10:02   3 /  11   208 / 343    65 / 152   1:28:00  10:03       0:10
  209.  Michelle Hasselguist    Trinidad, CA             1329  F   37  1:28:00  10:03   8 /  19   209 / 343    66 / 152   1:28:35  10:07       0:35
  210.  Josh Hocherl            Arcata, CA               1385  M   26  1:28:05  10:04  15 /  16   210 / 343   144 / 191   1:28:12  10:05       0:07
  211.  Stephanie Strasser      Trinidad, CA             1317  F   30  1:28:16  10:05  16 /  23   211 / 343    67 / 152   1:28:34  10:07       0:18
  212.  Pamela West             Arcata, CA               1147  F   38  1:28:21  10:06   9 /  19   212 / 343    68 / 152   1:28:33  10:07       0:12
  213.  Jerry Reynoso           Crescent City, CA        1014  M   46  1:28:23  10:06  22 /  26   213 / 343   145 / 191   1:28:32  10:07       0:09
  214.  Lauren Wennstrom        Arcata, CA               1245  F   23  1:28:35  10:07   3 /   4   214 / 343    69 / 152   1:29:10  10:11       0:35
  215.  Doug Moorehead          Eureka, CA               1311  M   64  1:28:47  10:09  10 /  15   215 / 343   146 / 191   1:29:10  10:11       0:23
  216.  Lauri Bryan             Eureka, CA               1343  F   45  1:28:52  10:09   8 /  20   216 / 343    70 / 152   1:29:17  10:12       0:25
  217.  Kathleen Seigle         Redding, CA              1017  F   43  1:28:59  10:10   7 /  10   217 / 343    71 / 152   1:29:23  10:13       0:24
  218.  Kristina Howard         Arcata, CA               1204  F   28  1:29:14  10:12  11 /  15   218 / 343    72 / 152   1:29:25  10:13       0:11
  219.  Ashley Largen           Hydesville, CA           1221  M   37  1:29:25  10:13  16 /  17   219 / 343   147 / 191   1:29:45  10:15       0:20
  220.  Cassandra Kennedy       Hydesville, CA           1226  F   39  1:29:26  10:13  10 /  19   220 / 343    73 / 152   1:29:46  10:16       0:20
  221.  Judith Cade             Riddle, OR               1203  F   50  1:29:30  10:14   9 /  21   221 / 343    74 / 152   1:29:50  10:16       0:20
  222.  Tom Cover               Mckinleyville, CA        1172  M   57  1:29:33  10:14  18 /  22   222 / 343   148 / 191   1:29:58  10:17       0:25
  223.  Scott Allen             Arcata, CA               1059  M   53  1:29:36  10:14  18 /  22   223 / 343   149 / 191   1:30:04  10:18       0:28
  224.  Jim Kauffold            Belmont, CA              1202  M   68  1:29:38  10:15   1 /   6   224 / 343   150 / 191   1:30:11  10:18       0:33
  225.  Carlos Jones            Eureka, CA               1169  M   49  1:29:39  10:15  23 /  26   225 / 343   151 / 191   1:29:40  10:15       0:01
  226.  Fred Mathis             Redding, CA              1063  M   70  1:29:41  10:15   1 /   4   226 / 343   152 / 191   1:30:03  10:17       0:22
  227.  Jennifer Barry          Fortuna, CA              1237  F   43  1:29:55  10:17   8 /  10   227 / 343    75 / 152   1:30:06  10:18       0:11
  228.  Sakon Sussman           Trinidad, CA             1406  F   34  1:30:04  10:18  17 /  23   228 / 343    76 / 152   1:30:10  10:18       0:06
  229.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              1382  M   77  1:30:07  10:18   1 /   2   229 / 343   153 / 191   1:30:19  10:19       0:12
  230.  Melonie Coates          Arcata, CA               1212  F   25  1:30:09  10:18  12 /  15   230 / 343    77 / 152   1:30:16  10:19       0:07
  231.  Matthew Ingram          Arcata, CA               1331  M   27  1:30:10  10:18  16 /  16   231 / 343   154 / 191   1:30:17  10:19       0:07
  232.  Jauna Williams          Portland, OR             1396  F   25  1:30:18  10:19  13 /  15   232 / 343    78 / 152   1:30:37  10:21       0:19
  233.  William Trageser        Fieldbrook, CA           1156  M   54  1:30:22  10:20  19 /  22   233 / 343   155 / 191   1:30:25  10:20       0:03
  234.  Louisa McConnell        McKinleyville, CA        1409  F   25  1:30:24  10:20  14 /  15   234 / 343    79 / 152   1:30:59  10:24       0:35
  235.  Ashley Fleschner        Trinidad, CA             1175  M   34  1:31:21  10:26   9 /  12   235 / 343   156 / 191   1:31:39  10:28       0:18
  236.  Bart Christen           Mckinleyville, CA        1106  M   42  1:31:36  10:28  15 /  18   236 / 343   157 / 191   1:32:00  10:31       0:24
  237.  Brierly Reybine         San Francisco, CA        1080  F   66  1:31:46  10:29   1 /   4   237 / 343    80 / 152   1:31:55  10:30       0:09
  238.  Jim Barnes              Bayside, CA              1046  M   69  1:31:51  10:30   2 /   6   238 / 343   158 / 191   1:32:19  10:33       0:28
  239.  Jennifer Dean-Mervinsky Arcata, CA               1236  F   34  1:31:52  10:30  18 /  23   239 / 343    81 / 152   1:32:12  10:32       0:20
  240.  Marci Zeppegno          Arcata, CA               1144  F   34  1:31:52  10:30  19 /  23   240 / 343    82 / 152   1:32:12  10:32       0:20
  241.  Jill Mefford            Trinidad, CA             1164  F   60  1:32:01  10:31   4 /  11   241 / 343    83 / 152   1:32:17  10:33       0:16
  242.  Rich Redner             Fieldbrook, CA           1027  M   42  1:32:49  10:36  16 /  18   242 / 343   159 / 191   1:33:39  10:42       0:50
  243.  Donald Yost             Redding, CA              1103  M   63  1:33:15  10:39  11 /  15   243 / 343   160 / 191   1:33:43  10:43       0:28
  244.  Gayle Patrice           McKinleyville, CA        1190  F   50  1:33:35  10:42  10 /  21   244 / 343    84 / 152   1:34:05  10:45       0:30
  245.  Sheila Lovio            Arcata, CA               1150  F   57  1:33:44  10:43   3 /  13   245 / 343    85 / 152   1:33:58  10:44       0:14
  246.  Dennis Lewis            Arcata, CA               1099  M   58  1:33:44  10:43  19 /  22   246 / 343   161 / 191   1:34:12  10:46       0:28
  247.  Joanne Crosetti         Arcata, CA               1353  F   39  1:33:50  10:43  11 /  19   247 / 343    86 / 152   1:34:02  10:45       0:12
  248.  Sabrina Delashmutt      Arcata, CA               1215  F   39  1:33:51  10:44  12 /  19   248 / 343    87 / 152   1:34:02  10:45       0:11
  249.  Karen Templeton         Mckinleyville, CA        1078  F   50  1:34:10  10:46  11 /  21   249 / 343    88 / 152   1:34:31  10:48       0:21
  250.  Tom Robinson            Santa Rosa, CA           1257  M   31  1:34:21  10:47  10 /  12   250 / 343   162 / 191   1:34:38  10:49       0:17
  251.  Ken Reed                San Francisco, CA        1243  M   60  1:35:36  10:56  12 /  15   251 / 343   163 / 191   1:35:55  10:58       0:19
  252.  Susan Samota            Lakeport, CA             1032  F   53  1:35:54  10:58  12 /  21   252 / 343    89 / 152   1:36:21  11:01       0:27
  253.  Isabelle Brown          Lakeport, CA             1314  F   56  1:35:54  10:58   4 /  13   253 / 343    90 / 152   1:36:21  11:01       0:27
  254.  Evan Gibbs              Arcata, CA               1359  M   31  1:35:54  10:58  11 /  12   254 / 343   164 / 191   1:36:26  11:01       0:32
  255.  Kaleigh Gilmore         Eureka, CA               1266  F   24  1:36:02  10:59   4 /   4   255 / 343    91 / 152   1:36:14  11:00       0:12
  256.  Valerie Markin          Mckinleyville, CA        1323  F   57  1:36:22  11:01   5 /  13   256 / 343    92 / 152   1:36:51  11:04       0:29
  257.  Judi Rose               Bayside, CA              1091  F   52  1:36:23  11:01  13 /  21   257 / 343    93 / 152   1:36:49  11:04       0:26
  258.  Jim Ely                 Arcata, CA               1049  M   69  1:36:36  11:02   3 /   6   258 / 343   165 / 191   1:37:04  11:06       0:28
  259.  Christine Keil          Bayside, CA              1312  F   37  1:36:36  11:02  13 /  19   259 / 343    94 / 152   1:36:52  11:04       0:16
  260.  Louisa Rogers           Eureka, CA               1021  F   54  1:36:48  11:04  14 /  21   260 / 343    95 / 152   1:37:20  11:07       0:32
  261.  Faye Weekley            Klamath Falls, OR        1233  F   51  1:37:19  11:07  15 /  21   261 / 343    96 / 152   1:37:52  11:11       0:33
  262.  Lynn Lawrence           Eureka, CA               1195  F   72  1:38:55  11:18   1 /   2   262 / 343    97 / 152   1:39:12  11:20       0:17
  263.  William Barnum          Eureka, CA               1272  M   51  1:40:25  11:29  20 /  22   263 / 343   166 / 191   1:40:38  11:30       0:13
  264.  Monica Barnum           Eureka, CA               1268  F   39  1:40:26  11:29  14 /  19   264 / 343    98 / 152   1:40:38  11:30       0:12
  265.  Nigel Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1316  F   10  1:40:36  11:30   1 /   1   265 / 343    99 / 152   1:41:09  11:34       0:33
  266.  Sarah Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1318  F   35  1:40:37  11:30  15 /  19   266 / 343   100 / 152   1:41:10  11:34       0:33
  267.  Scott Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1319  M   38  1:40:38  11:30  17 /  17   267 / 343   167 / 191   1:41:11  11:34       0:33
  268.  Patsy Dodd              Los Altos, CA            1025  F   55  1:42:13  11:41   6 /  13   268 / 343   101 / 152   1:42:32  11:43       0:19
  269.  Kent Williams           Palo Alto, CA            1019  M   41  1:42:36  11:44  17 /  18   269 / 343   168 / 191   1:42:45  11:45       0:09
  270.  Carol Warren            Redding, CA              1008  F   51  1:42:48  11:45  16 /  21   270 / 343   102 / 152   1:43:17  11:48       0:29
  271.  Liz Villarreal          Mckinleyville, CA        1041  F   53  1:43:30  11:50  17 /  21   271 / 343   103 / 152   1:43:43  11:51       0:13
  272.  Robin Obrien            Weed, CA                 1333  F   46  1:43:44  11:51   9 /  20   272 / 343   104 / 152   1:44:03  11:53       0:19
  273.  Andrea Cruz             Eureka, CA               1220  F   46  1:43:55  11:53  10 /  20   273 / 343   105 / 152   1:44:08  11:54       0:13
  274.  Michael Pinske          Trinidad, CA             1097  M   60  1:44:31  11:57  13 /  15   274 / 343   169 / 191   1:44:53  11:59       0:22
  275.  Julia De Peel-Row       Blue Lake, CA            1322  F    0  1:45:17  12:02   1 /   1   275 / 343   106 / 152   1:45:40  12:05       0:23
  276.  Charlie Lawrence        Eureka, CA               1196  M   72  1:47:10  12:15   2 /   4   276 / 343   170 / 191   1:47:27  12:17       0:17
  277.  Suzanne Brahm           Seattle, WA              1303  F   34  1:48:32  12:24  20 /  23   277 / 343   107 / 152   1:48:53  12:27       0:21
  278.  Alexis Pletcher         Dublin, CA               1123  F   16  1:48:33  12:24   5 /   5   278 / 343   108 / 152   1:49:17  12:29       0:44
  279.  David Fleschner         Trinidad, CA             1174  M   31  1:48:37  12:25  12 /  12   279 / 343   171 / 191   1:48:56  12:27       0:19
  280.  Claire Hanamoto         Sacramento, CA           1048  F   56  1:49:22  12:30   7 /  13   280 / 343   109 / 152   1:49:31  12:31       0:09
  281.  Gerald Crnich           Eureka, CA               1342  M   60  1:50:03  12:35  14 /  15   281 / 343   172 / 191   1:50:28  12:37       0:25
  282.  Jerry Fowler            McKinleyville, CA        1040  M   67  1:50:04  12:35   4 /   6   282 / 343   173 / 191   1:50:29  12:38       0:25
  283.  Summer Turner           McKinleyville, CA        1188  F   31  1:51:33  12:45  21 /  23   283 / 343   110 / 152   1:51:59  12:48       0:26
  284.  Eric Kirk               Redway, CA               1315  M   41  1:51:36  12:45  18 /  18   284 / 343   174 / 191   1:51:57  12:48       0:21
  285.  Barbara Scramstad       Martinez, CA             1079  F   47  1:51:45  12:46  11 /  20   285 / 343   111 / 152   1:52:04  12:48       0:19
  286.  Arlene Bidwell          Redding, CA              1081  F   67  1:52:39  12:52   2 /   4   286 / 343   112 / 152   1:52:52  12:54       0:13
  287.  Elizabeth MacDougall    Ukiah, CA                1138  F   46  1:53:24  12:58  12 /  20   287 / 343   113 / 152   1:53:44  13:00       0:20
  288.  Cindy Michel            Ferndale, CA             1228  F   41  1:54:48  13:07   9 /  10   288 / 343   114 / 152   1:54:59  13:08       0:11
  289.  Jim Pommier             Pacifica, CA             1341  M   73  1:57:50  13:28   3 /   4   289 / 343   175 / 191   1:58:01  13:29       0:11
  290.  Michael Willett         McKinleyville, CA        1335  M   57  1:58:24  13:32  20 /  22   290 / 343   176 / 191   1:59:11  13:37       0:47
  291.  Paco Montalbin          Arcata, CA               1024  M   73  1:58:57  13:36   4 /   4   291 / 343   177 / 191   1:59:47  13:41       0:50
  292.  Taylor Bennion          Trinidad, CA             1374  M   13  1:59:48  13:41   1 /   1   292 / 343   178 / 191   2:00:26  13:46       0:38
  293.  Johnny Richie           Eureka, CA               1108  M   52  2:00:20  13:45  21 /  22   293 / 343   179 / 191   2:00:56  13:49       0:36
  294.  James Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1077  M   67  2:02:03  13:57   5 /   6   294 / 343   180 / 191   2:02:19  13:59       0:16
  295.  Philip Olivares         Eureka, CA               1348  M   77  2:02:22  13:59   2 /   2   295 / 343   181 / 191   2:02:39  14:01       0:17
  296.  Jim Dutton              Mckinleyville, CA        1340  M   47  2:03:21  14:06  24 /  26   296 / 343   182 / 191   2:03:40  14:08       0:19
  297.  Debbie McCracken        Eureka, CA               1350  F   47  2:03:45  14:09  13 /  20   297 / 343   115 / 152   2:04:01  14:10       0:16
  298.  Leslie Lollich          Eureka, CA               1310  F   46  2:03:59  14:10  14 /  20   298 / 343   116 / 152   2:04:16  14:12       0:17
  299.  Bob Brahm               Mercer Island, WA        1126  M   61  2:06:38  14:28  15 /  15   299 / 343   183 / 191   2:06:38  14:28       0:00
  300.  Christina Seaman        Eureka, CA               1109  F   58  2:07:57  14:37   8 /  13   300 / 343   117 / 152   2:08:14  14:39       0:17
  301.  Sara Rohan              Ukiah, CA                1066  F   36  2:08:04  14:38  16 /  19   301 / 343   118 / 152   2:08:04  14:38       0:00
  302.  Amber Thompson          McKinleyville, CA        1428  F   28  2:12:33  15:09  15 /  15   302 / 343   119 / 152   2:12:57  15:12       0:24
  303.  Gretchen Whitmer        Mckinleyville, CA        1139  F   34  2:12:34  15:09  22 /  23   303 / 343   120 / 152   2:12:57  15:12       0:23
  304.  Laura Todd              Mckinleyville, CA        1121  F   46  2:14:45  15:24  15 /  20   304 / 343   121 / 152   2:15:11  15:27       0:26
  305.  Zoran Sajovic           Lafayette, LA            1075  M   58  2:17:47  15:45  21 /  22   305 / 343   184 / 191   2:18:21  15:49       0:34
  306.  Beth Abels              Arcata, CA               1400  F   46  2:18:05  15:47  16 /  20   306 / 343   122 / 152   2:18:33  15:50       0:28
  307.  Patrick Folkins Jr      Eureka, CA               1395  M   66  2:18:05  15:47   6 /   6   307 / 343   185 / 191   2:18:21  15:49       0:16
  308.  Lori Goodman            Eureka, CA               1427  F   63  2:18:05  15:47   5 /  11   308 / 343   123 / 152   2:18:33  15:50       0:28
  309.  Gina Roden              Mckinleyville, CA        1110  F   47  2:18:57  15:53  17 /  20   309 / 343   124 / 152   2:19:01  15:53       0:04
  310.  Marjorie Adams          Arcata, CA               1085  F   76  2:18:57  15:53   1 /   2   310 / 343   125 / 152   2:19:01  15:53       0:04
  311.  Larry Dern              Trinidad, CA             1244  M   51  2:19:01  15:53  22 /  22   311 / 343   186 / 191   2:19:41  15:58       0:40
  312.  Donna Ulrich            Trinidad, CA             1232  F   55  2:19:02  15:53   9 /  13   312 / 343   126 / 152   2:19:41  15:58       0:39
  313.  Patrick Gallacci        McKinleyville, CA        1301  M   10  2:19:27  15:56   1 /   1   313 / 343   187 / 191   2:19:43  15:58       0:16
  314.  Michelle McKeegon       Eureka, CA               1178  F   64  2:21:28  16:10   6 /  11   314 / 343   127 / 152   2:21:56  16:13       0:28
  315.  Nancy Vanspeybroeck     Arcata, CA               1403  F   59  2:23:57  16:27  10 /  13   315 / 343   128 / 152   2:24:24  16:30       0:27
  316.  Peggy Irvine            McKinleyville, CA        1404  F   65  2:24:00  16:27   3 /   4   316 / 343   129 / 152   2:24:28  16:31       0:28
  317.  Lois Harrington         Trinidad, CA             1306  F   63  2:24:50  16:33   7 /  11   317 / 343   130 / 152   2:25:16  16:36       0:26
  318.  Kimberly Oswald         Loleta, CA               1143  F   38  2:25:57  16:41  17 /  19   318 / 343   131 / 152   2:26:29  16:44       0:32
  319.  Abbie Thomas            Fortuna, CA              1122  F   32  2:25:58  16:41  23 /  23   319 / 343   132 / 152   2:26:29  16:44       0:31
  320.  Debora Pletcher         Dublin, CA               1134  F   44  2:27:27  16:51  10 /  10   320 / 343   133 / 152   2:28:12  16:56       0:45
  321.  Candace Miller          Arcata, CA               1193  F   58  2:27:29  16:51  11 /  13   321 / 343   134 / 152   2:28:21  16:57       0:52
  322.  Tom Bronzo              Arcata, CA               1192  M   58  2:27:29  16:51  22 /  22   322 / 343   188 / 191   2:28:21  16:57       0:52
  323.  Pam Loudenslager        Arcata, CA               1112  F   54  2:27:59  16:55  18 /  21   323 / 343   135 / 152   2:28:33  16:59       0:34
  324.  Carol Krueger           Eureka, CA               1071  F   51  2:27:59  16:55  19 /  21   324 / 343   136 / 152   2:28:33  16:59       0:34
  325.  Linda Hervey            Eureka, CA               1082  F   48  2:28:09  16:56  18 /  20   325 / 343   137 / 152   2:28:27  16:58       0:18
  326.  Gerry Thompson          Eureka, CA               1083  M   48  2:28:10  16:56  25 /  26   326 / 343   189 / 191   2:28:26  16:58       0:16
  327.  Carol Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1076  F   67  2:33:47  17:35   4 /   4   327 / 343   138 / 152   2:34:05  17:37       0:18
  328.  Wilda Gallacci          Arcata, CA               1100  F   79  2:34:00  17:36   2 /   2   328 / 343   139 / 152   2:34:16  17:38       0:16
  329.  Karen Nessler           Blue Lake, CA            1213  F   64  2:34:58  17:43   8 /  11   329 / 343   140 / 152   2:35:23  17:45       0:25
  330.  Debbie Dykes            Sacramento, CA           1120  F   48  2:34:58  17:43  19 /  20   330 / 343   141 / 152   2:35:24  17:46       0:26
  331.  Melanie Johnson         Trinidad, CA             1183  F   63  2:35:03  17:43   9 /  11   331 / 343   142 / 152   2:35:34  17:47       0:31
  332.  Richard Barnett         McKinleyville, CA        1325  M   45  2:35:29  17:46  26 /  26   332 / 343   190 / 191   2:35:46  17:48       0:17
  333.  Audrey Davis            McKinleyville, CA        1326  F   37  2:35:39  17:47  18 /  19   333 / 343   143 / 152   2:35:56  17:49       0:17
  334.  Rachel Barnett          McKinleyville, CA        1324  F   36  2:35:44  17:48  19 /  19   334 / 343   144 / 152   2:35:59  17:50       0:15
  335.  Linda Debowski          Palo Alto, CA            1205  F   51  2:45:45  18:57  20 /  21   335 / 343   145 / 152   2:46:05  18:59       0:20
  336.  Caroline Roche-Perkins  Trinidad, CA             1358  F   62  2:48:31  19:16  10 /  11   336 / 343   146 / 152   2:48:57  19:19       0:26
  337.  Kate Odle               Fortuna, CA              1354  F   49  2:48:32  19:16  20 /  20   337 / 343   147 / 152   2:48:58  19:19       0:26
  338.  Bernard Rubin           Palo Alto, CA            1334  M   82  2:49:06  19:20   1 /   1   338 / 343   191 / 191   2:49:33  19:23       0:27
  339.  Jerry Lynn Rubin        Arcata, CA               1405  F   56  2:49:09  19:20  12 /  13   339 / 343   148 / 152   2:49:35  19:23       0:26
  340.  Carol Banducci          Eureka, CA               1130  F   53  2:51:00  19:33  21 /  21   340 / 343   149 / 152   2:51:05  19:33       0:05
  341.  Diane Ryan              Eureka, CA               1135  F   62  2:51:00  19:33  11 /  11   341 / 343   150 / 152   2:51:06  19:33       0:06
  342.  Amanda Devons           Eureka, CA               1219  F   55  2:51:36  19:37  13 /  13   342 / 343   151 / 152   2:52:03  19:40       0:27
  343.  Peggy Stebbins          Mckinleyville, CA        1167  F   73  3:04:39  21:06   2 /   2   343 / 343   152 / 152   3:05:16  21:10       0:37


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER - 8.75 MILES          

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Beth Abels              Arcata, CA               1400  F   46  2:18:05  15:47  16 /  20   306 / 343   122 / 152   2:18:33  15:50       0:28
    2.  Jim Adams               Trinidad, CA             1157  M   52  1:10:24   8:03   6 /  22    94 / 343    76 / 191   1:10:34   8:04       0:10
    3.  Marjorie Adams          Arcata, CA               1085  F   76  2:18:57  15:53   1 /   2   310 / 343   125 / 152   2:19:01  15:53       0:04
    4.  Marlene Allen           Bayside, CA              1362  F   49  1:12:04   8:14   2 /  20   109 / 343    23 / 152   1:12:11   8:15       0:07
    5.  Scott Allen             Arcata, CA               1059  M   53  1:29:36  10:14  18 /  22   223 / 343   149 / 191   1:30:04  10:18       0:28
    6.  Jerry Alston            Eureka, CA               1015  M   40  1:07:11   7:41   6 /  18    72 / 343    60 / 191   1:07:32   7:43       0:21
    7.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        1168  M   45  1:00:12   6:53   2 /  26    30 / 343    27 / 191   1:00:16   6:53       0:04
    8.  Torie Anderson          Eureka, CA               1258  F   26  1:24:06   9:37   8 /  15   186 / 343    50 / 152   1:24:16   9:38       0:10
    9.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1007  F   48  1:11:26   8:10   1 /  20    99 / 343    20 / 152   1:11:28   8:10       0:02
   10.  Wayne Arrison           Lodi, CA                 1119  M   46  1:11:12   8:08  11 /  26    98 / 343    79 / 191   1:11:30   8:10       0:18
   11.  Greg Aslanian           Mckinleyville, CA        1094  M   54  1:22:23   9:25  14 /  22   170 / 343   127 / 191   1:22:51   9:28       0:28
   12.  Brian Backus-Mooney     Trinidad, CA             1302  M   26  1:04:27   7:22   5 /  16    53 / 343    47 / 191   1:04:31   7:22       0:04
   13.  Dale Bagely             Fortuna, CA              1039  M   45  1:02:31   7:09   4 /  26    46 / 343    41 / 191   1:02:37   7:09       0:06
   14.  David Bailey            Arcata, CA               1356  M   49  1:22:23   9:25  19 /  26   171 / 343   128 / 191   1:22:33   9:26       0:10
   15.  Willard Baldwin         Weaverville, CA          1259  M   60  1:06:25   7:35   1 /  15    67 / 343    57 / 191   1:06:29   7:36       0:04
   16.  Carol Banducci          Eureka, CA               1130  F   53  2:51:00  19:33  21 /  21   340 / 343   149 / 152   2:51:05  19:33       0:05
   17.  Jim Barnes              Bayside, CA              1046  M   69  1:31:51  10:30   2 /   6   238 / 343   158 / 191   1:32:19  10:33       0:28
   18.  Rachel Barnett          McKinleyville, CA        1324  F   36  2:35:44  17:48  19 /  19   334 / 343   144 / 152   2:35:59  17:50       0:15
   19.  Richard Barnett         McKinleyville, CA        1325  M   45  2:35:29  17:46  26 /  26   332 / 343   190 / 191   2:35:46  17:48       0:17
   20.  Monica Barnum           Eureka, CA               1268  F   39  1:40:26  11:29  14 /  19   264 / 343    98 / 152   1:40:38  11:30       0:12
   21.  William Barnum          Eureka, CA               1272  M   51  1:40:25  11:29  20 /  22   263 / 343   166 / 191   1:40:38  11:30       0:13
   22.  Jeffrey Barrett         Fortuna, CA              1235  M   45  1:15:48   8:40  13 /  26   128 / 343    97 / 191   1:15:59   8:41       0:11
   23.  Jennifer Barry          Fortuna, CA              1237  F   43  1:29:55  10:17   8 /  10   227 / 343    75 / 152   1:30:06  10:18       0:11
   24.  Bill Beauchamp          Eureka, CA               1308  M   58  1:19:26   9:05  11 /  22   152 / 343   113 / 191   1:19:49   9:07       0:23
   25.  Taylor Bennion          Trinidad, CA             1374  M   13  1:59:48  13:41   1 /   1   292 / 343   178 / 191   2:00:26  13:46       0:38
   26.  Dolores Bergmann        Eureka, CA               1136  F   34  0:53:24   6:06   1 /  23     7 / 343     1 / 152   0:53:25   6:06       0:01
   27.  Janet Biasca            Eureka, CA               1234  F   50  1:11:09   8:08   2 /  21    97 / 343    19 / 152   1:11:15   8:09       0:06
   28.  Arlene Bidwell          Redding, CA              1081  F   67  1:52:39  12:52   2 /   4   286 / 343   112 / 152   1:52:52  12:54       0:13
   29.  Spencer Bonney          Ashland, OR              1254  M   18  0:52:18   5:59   1 /  21     6 / 343     6 / 191   0:52:18   5:59       0:00
   30.  Bob Brahm               Mercer Island, WA        1126  M   61  2:06:38  14:28  15 /  15   299 / 343   183 / 191   2:06:38  14:28       0:00
   31.  Suzanne Brahm           Seattle, WA              1303  F   34  1:48:32  12:24  20 /  23   277 / 343   107 / 152   1:48:53  12:27       0:21
   32.  Tom Bronzo              Arcata, CA               1192  M   58  2:27:29  16:51  22 /  22   322 / 343   188 / 191   2:28:21  16:57       0:52
   33.  Thomas Brooks           Eugene, OR               1173  M   28  0:44:10   5:03   1 /  16     1 / 343     1 / 191   0:44:10   5:03       0:00
   34.  Isabelle Brown          Lakeport, CA             1314  F   56  1:35:54  10:58   4 /  13   253 / 343    90 / 152   1:36:21  11:01       0:27
   35.  Lori Browning           Eureka, CA               1045  F   40  1:12:03   8:14   2 /  10   108 / 343    22 / 152   1:12:09   8:15       0:06
   36.  Lauri Bryan             Eureka, CA               1343  F   45  1:28:52  10:09   8 /  20   216 / 343    70 / 152   1:29:17  10:12       0:25
   37.  Ann Burkhart            Sacramento, CA           1093  F   48  1:22:34   9:26   5 /  20   172 / 343    44 / 152   1:22:43   9:27       0:09
   38.  Gene Cade               Riddle, OR               1200  M   61  1:11:59   8:14   3 /  15   106 / 343    85 / 191   1:12:07   8:15       0:08
   39.  Judith Cade             Riddle, OR               1203  F   50  1:29:30  10:14   9 /  21   221 / 343    74 / 152   1:29:50  10:16       0:20
   40.  Roy Carlisle            Oakland, CA              1148  M   58  1:23:22   9:32  16 /  22   181 / 343   133 / 191   1:23:25   9:32       0:03
   41.  Caroline Carson         Eureka, CA               1337  F   44  1:20:35   9:13   4 /  10   161 / 343    42 / 152   1:20:37   9:13       0:02
   42.  Randy Carter            Redding, CA              1270  M   51  0:55:46   6:22   1 /  22    17 / 343    15 / 191   0:55:48   6:23       0:02
   43.  Mike Castagnola         Crescent City, CA        1369  M   41  1:03:30   7:15   2 /  18    48 / 343    43 / 191   1:03:31   7:16       0:01
   44.  Beth Chaton             Mckinleyville, CA        1003  F   49  1:18:29   8:58   4 /  20   141 / 343    35 / 152   1:18:34   8:59       0:05
   45.  Bart Christen           Mckinleyville, CA        1106  M   42  1:31:36  10:28  15 /  18   236 / 343   157 / 191   1:32:00  10:31       0:24
   46.  Trevor Christiansen     Ferndale, CA             1601  M   39  1:00:24   6:54   7 /  17    32 / 343    29 / 191   1:00:28   6:55       0:04
   47.  Cameron Churchill       Central Point, OR        1392  M   16  1:03:07   7:13  14 /  21    47 / 343    42 / 191   1:03:11   7:13       0:04
   48.  Robert Clark            Ukiah, CA                1028  M   55  1:21:17   9:17  13 /  22   163 / 343   121 / 191   1:21:35   9:19       0:18
   49.  Jim Clover              Grants Pass, OR          1182  M   63  1:07:39   7:44   2 /  15    80 / 343    64 / 191   1:07:47   7:45       0:08
   50.  Melonie Coates          Arcata, CA               1212  F   25  1:30:09  10:18  12 /  15   230 / 343    77 / 152   1:30:16  10:19       0:07
   51.  Cory Coppin             Weed, CA                 1378  M   16  0:55:33   6:21   4 /  21    15 / 343    13 / 191   0:55:48   6:23       0:15
   52.  Kale Coppin             Weed, CA                 1377  M   16  0:55:34   6:21   5 /  21    16 / 343    14 / 191   0:55:50   6:23       0:16
   53.  Joanna Correll          Weaverville, CA          1238  F   57  1:19:32   9:05   2 /  13   153 / 343    40 / 152   1:19:39   9:06       0:07
   54.  Tom Cover               Mckinleyville, CA        1172  M   57  1:29:33  10:14  18 /  22   222 / 343   148 / 191   1:29:58  10:17       0:25
   55.  Gerald Crnich           Eureka, CA               1342  M   60  1:50:03  12:35  14 /  15   281 / 343   172 / 191   1:50:28  12:37       0:25
   56.  Joanne Crosetti         Arcata, CA               1353  F   39  1:33:50  10:43  11 /  19   247 / 343    86 / 152   1:34:02  10:45       0:12
   57.  Andrea Cruz             Eureka, CA               1220  F   46  1:43:55  11:53  10 /  20   273 / 343   105 / 152   1:44:08  11:54       0:13
   58.  Bill Daniel             Arcata, CA               1276  M   61  1:18:20   8:57   5 /  15   140 / 343   106 / 191   1:18:33   8:59       0:13
   59.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              1382  M   77  1:30:07  10:18   1 /   2   229 / 343   153 / 191   1:30:19  10:19       0:12
   60.  Audrey Davis            McKinleyville, CA        1326  F   37  2:35:39  17:47  18 /  19   333 / 343   143 / 152   2:35:56  17:49       0:17
   61.  Julia De Peel-Row       Blue Lake, CA            1322  F    0  1:45:17  12:02   1 /   1   275 / 343   106 / 152   1:45:40  12:05       0:23
   62.  Kenneth DeCamp          Shasta Lake, CA          1018  M   58  1:22:00   9:22  14 /  22   167 / 343   125 / 191   1:22:23   9:25       0:23
   63.  Jennifer Dean-Mervinsky Arcata, CA               1236  F   34  1:31:52  10:30  18 /  23   239 / 343    81 / 152   1:32:12  10:32       0:20
   64.  Linda Debowski          Palo Alto, CA            1205  F   51  2:45:45  18:57  20 /  21   335 / 343   145 / 152   2:46:05  18:59       0:20
   65.  Sabrina Delashmutt      Arcata, CA               1215  F   39  1:33:51  10:44  12 /  19   248 / 343    87 / 152   1:34:02  10:45       0:11
   66.  Larry Dern              Trinidad, CA             1244  M   51  2:19:01  15:53  22 /  22   311 / 343   186 / 191   2:19:41  15:58       0:40
   67.  Amanda Devons           Eureka, CA               1219  F   55  2:51:36  19:37  13 /  13   342 / 343   151 / 152   2:52:03  19:40       0:27
   68.  Patsy Dodd              Los Altos, CA            1025  F   55  1:42:13  11:41   6 /  13   268 / 343   101 / 152   1:42:32  11:43       0:19
   69.  Julie Doerner           Arcata, CA               1072  F   45  1:12:36   8:18   3 /  20   113 / 343    25 / 152   1:12:47   8:19       0:11
   70.  Mike Dronkers           Eureka, CA               1383  M   29  1:17:31   8:52  13 /  16   137 / 343   104 / 191   1:17:48   8:53       0:17
   71.  Jim Dutton              Mckinleyville, CA        1340  M   47  2:03:21  14:06  24 /  26   296 / 343   182 / 191   2:03:40  14:08       0:19
   72.  Debbie Dykes            Sacramento, CA           1120  F   48  2:34:58  17:43  19 /  20   330 / 343   141 / 152   2:35:24  17:46       0:26
   73.  Sarah Early             Bella Vista, CA          1118  F   33  1:24:34   9:40  13 /  23   192 / 343    53 / 152   1:24:39   9:40       0:05
   74.  Mark Ellis              Eureka, CA               1061  M   51  1:21:17   9:17  12 /  22   162 / 343   120 / 191   1:21:30   9:19       0:13
   75.  Matthew Ellison         Bayside, CA              1095  M   39  1:18:17   8:57  13 /  17   139 / 343   105 / 191   1:19:03   9:02       0:46
   76.  Reed Elmore             Arcata, CA               1313  M   37  0:51:01   5:50   1 /  17     4 / 343     4 / 191   0:51:01   5:50       0:00
   77.  Daniel Ely              Mckinleyville, CA        1051  M   40  1:22:43   9:27  14 /  18   173 / 343   129 / 191   1:23:09   9:30       0:26
   78.  Jim Ely                 Arcata, CA               1049  M   69  1:36:36  11:02   3 /   6   258 / 343   165 / 191   1:37:04  11:06       0:28
   79.  Richard Engel           Arcata, CA               1087  M   42  1:06:09   7:34   5 /  18    63 / 343    53 / 191   1:06:29   7:36       0:20
   80.  Miguel Esteban          Gasquet CA               1424  M   18  1:06:44   7:38  16 /  21    68 / 343    58 / 191   1:07:27   7:43       0:43
   81.  Barry Evans             Eureka, CA               1001  M   63  1:21:48   9:21   7 /  15   165 / 343   123 / 191   1:21:54   9:22       0:06
   82.  Chad Evans              San Francisco, CA        1114  M   34  1:07:38   7:44   6 /  12    76 / 343    63 / 191   1:07:43   7:44       0:05
   83.  Jennifer Fairbanks      Fortuna, CA              1336  F   37  1:15:31   8:38   2 /  19   127 / 343    31 / 152   1:15:37   8:39       0:06
   84.  Aaron Feldstein         Eureka, CA               1197  M   37  1:24:34   9:40  15 /  17   191 / 343   139 / 191   1:25:05   9:43       0:31
   85.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               1261  M   52  1:11:44   8:12   8 /  22   103 / 343    83 / 191   1:11:53   8:13       0:09
   86.  Tim Fleming             Arcata, CA               1256  M   30  0:53:32   6:07   1 /  12     8 / 343     7 / 191   0:53:32   6:07       0:00
   87.  Ashley Fleschner        Trinidad, CA             1175  M   34  1:31:21  10:26   9 /  12   235 / 343   156 / 191   1:31:39  10:28       0:18
   88.  David Fleschner         Trinidad, CA             1174  M   31  1:48:37  12:25  12 /  12   279 / 343   171 / 191   1:48:56  12:27       0:19
   89.  Vicky Fleschner         Trinidad, CA             1304  F   30  0:53:53   6:09   2 /  23    10 / 343     2 / 152   0:53:54   6:10       0:01
   90.  Carol Fleshman          Arcata, CA               1129  F   26  1:19:42   9:07   5 /  15   154 / 343    41 / 152   1:19:45   9:07       0:03
   91.  Patrick Folkins Jr      Eureka, CA               1395  M   66  2:18:05  15:47   6 /   6   307 / 343   185 / 191   2:18:21  15:49       0:16
   92.  Linda Forbes            Arcata, CA               1186  F   63  1:27:00   9:57   2 /  11   205 / 343    63 / 152   1:27:19   9:59       0:19
   93.  Matthew Forsell         Loleta, CA               1068  M   40  1:12:33   8:17   8 /  18   112 / 343    88 / 191   1:12:38   8:18       0:05
   94.  Tammy Forsell           Loleta, CA               1069  F   40  1:12:33   8:17   3 /  10   111 / 343    24 / 152   1:12:38   8:18       0:05
   95.  Jerry Fowler            McKinleyville, CA        1040  M   67  1:50:04  12:35   4 /   6   282 / 343   173 / 191   1:50:29  12:38       0:25
   96.  Brenda Francek          Arcata, CA               1275  F   44  1:09:21   7:56   1 /  10    89 / 343    18 / 152   1:09:24   7:56       0:03
   97.  Seth Frankel            Eureka, CA               1149  M   36  1:22:19   9:24  14 /  17   168 / 343   126 / 191   1:22:54   9:28       0:35
   98.  Patrick Gallacci        McKinleyville, CA        1301  M   10  2:19:27  15:56   1 /   1   313 / 343   187 / 191   2:19:43  15:58       0:16
   99.  Wilda Gallacci          Arcata, CA               1100  F   79  2:34:00  17:36   2 /   2   328 / 343   139 / 152   2:34:16  17:38       0:16
  100.  Charlie Garrison        Mckinleyville, CA        1321  M   42  1:08:49   7:52   7 /  18    84 / 343    67 / 191   1:08:56   7:53       0:07
  101.  Lindsay Gasik           Central Point, OR        1386  F   16  1:07:38   7:44   3 /   5    77 / 343    14 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
  102.  Zack George             Arcata, CA               1210  M   20  1:11:34   8:11   5 /   6   101 / 343    81 / 191   1:11:53   8:13       0:19
  103.  Evan Gibbs              Arcata, CA               1359  M   31  1:35:54  10:58  11 /  12   254 / 343   164 / 191   1:36:26  11:01       0:32
  104.  Kaleigh Gilmore         Eureka, CA               1266  F   24  1:36:02  10:59   4 /   4   255 / 343    91 / 152   1:36:14  11:00       0:12
  105.  Greg Goldsmith          Mckinleyville, CA        1370  M   44  1:05:31   7:29   4 /  18    60 / 343    51 / 191   1:05:44   7:31       0:13
  106.  Holland Golec           Sacramento, CA           1264  M   56  1:17:13   8:49   9 /  22   135 / 343   102 / 191   1:17:16   8:50       0:03
  107.  Lori Goodman            Eureka, CA               1427  F   63  2:18:05  15:47   5 /  11   308 / 343   123 / 152   2:18:33  15:50       0:28
  108.  Alan Grau               Trinidad, CA             1218  M   52  1:11:43   8:12   7 /  22   102 / 343    82 / 191   1:12:00   8:14       0:17
  109.  Terry Griffith          West Linn, OR            1366  M   53  1:21:49   9:21  13 /  22   166 / 343   124 / 191   1:22:10   9:23       0:21
  110.  Darrel Grytness         McKinleyville, CA        1089  M   55  1:10:06   8:01   5 /  22    91 / 343    73 / 191   1:10:28   8:03       0:22
  111.  Scott Guild             Eureka, CA               1187  M   50  1:19:21   9:04  11 /  22   150 / 343   112 / 191   1:19:35   9:06       0:14
  112.  Jason Haase             Eureka, CA               1399  M   16  0:55:50   6:23   6 /  21    18 / 343    16 / 191   0:55:52   6:23       0:02
  113.  Kenneth Hadley          Gasquet CA               1423  M   17  1:18:42   9:00  19 /  21   142 / 343   107 / 191   1:19:22   9:04       0:40
  114.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1346  M   51  1:01:32   7:02   3 /  22    42 / 343    38 / 191   1:01:41   7:03       0:09
  115.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1047  F   50  1:05:03   7:26   1 /  21    57 / 343     8 / 152   1:05:05   7:26       0:02
  116.  Jennifer Hamilton       Sacramento, CA           1397  F   32  1:15:29   8:38   7 /  23   126 / 343    30 / 152   1:15:34   8:38       0:05
  117.  Claire Hanamoto         Sacramento, CA           1048  F   56  1:49:22  12:30   7 /  13   280 / 343   109 / 152   1:49:31  12:31       0:09
  118.  Michelle Hannaford      Igo, CA                  1023  F   35  1:05:59   7:32   1 /  19    62 / 343    10 / 152   1:06:04   7:33       0:05
  119.  Nancy Harper            Redding, CA              1145  F   51  1:23:15   9:31   7 /  21   179 / 343    47 / 152   1:23:21   9:32       0:06
  120.  Lois Harrington         Trinidad, CA             1306  F   63  2:24:50  16:33   7 /  11   317 / 343   130 / 152   2:25:16  16:36       0:26
  121.  Dean Hart               Arcata, CA               1263  M   50  1:23:33   9:33  16 /  22   184 / 343   136 / 191   1:23:42   9:34       0:09
  122.  Michelle Hasselguist    Trinidad, CA             1329  F   37  1:28:00  10:03   8 /  19   209 / 343    66 / 152   1:28:35  10:07       0:35
  123.  Owen Head               Eureka, CA               1146  M   27  1:14:06   8:28  10 /  16   121 / 343    94 / 191   1:14:37   8:32       0:31
  124.  Natalie Hemphill        Ashland, OR              1269  F   17  0:57:42   6:36   1 /   5    24 / 343     3 / 152   0:57:43   6:36       0:01
  125.  Ben Henshaw             Arcata, CA               1345  M   49  1:08:54   7:52   9 /  26    86 / 343    69 / 191   1:09:02   7:53       0:08
  126.  Anni Herborn            Oroville, CA             1067  F   47  1:25:10   9:44   7 /  20   196 / 343    57 / 152   1:25:23   9:45       0:13
  127.  Elizabeth Herrerg       Eureka, CA               1194  F   42  1:23:07   9:30   5 /  10   176 / 343    45 / 152   1:23:28   9:32       0:21
  128.  Linda Hervey            Eureka, CA               1082  F   48  2:28:09  16:56  18 /  20   325 / 343   137 / 152   2:28:27  16:58       0:18
  129.  Josh Hocherl            Arcata, CA               1385  M   26  1:28:05  10:04  15 /  16   210 / 343   144 / 191   1:28:12  10:05       0:07
  130.  Billy Honsal            Fortuna, CA              1125  M   32  1:05:56   7:32   4 /  12    61 / 343    52 / 191   1:06:06   7:33       0:10
  131.  Ryan Hoopes             Eureka, CA               1251  M   19  0:57:46   6:36   2 /   6    26 / 343    23 / 191   0:57:49   6:36       0:03
  132.  Tom Hopkins             Arcata, CA               1367  M   46  1:19:02   9:02  14 /  26   147 / 343   110 / 191   1:19:24   9:04       0:22
  133.  Kristina Howard         Arcata, CA               1204  F   28  1:29:14  10:12  11 /  15   218 / 343    72 / 152   1:29:25  10:13       0:11
  134.  Gordon Hull             Trinidad, CA             1364  M   44  1:13:06   8:21   9 /  18   118 / 343    91 / 191   1:13:17   8:23       0:11
  135.  Matthew Ingram          Arcata, CA               1331  M   27  1:30:10  10:18  16 /  16   231 / 343   154 / 191   1:30:17  10:19       0:07
  136.  Peggy Irvine            McKinleyville, CA        1404  F   65  2:24:00  16:27   3 /   4   316 / 343   129 / 152   2:24:28  16:31       0:28
  137.  Mathew Isaac            Blue Lake, CA            1376  M   29  1:08:45   7:51   7 /  16    83 / 343    66 / 191   1:09:06   7:54       0:21
  138.  Larry Jansen            Lakeport, CA             1170  M   57  1:19:10   9:03  10 /  22   148 / 343   111 / 191   1:19:29   9:05       0:19
  139.  Chris Jelinek           Mckinleyville, CA        1010  M   33  0:55:53   6:23   3 /  12    19 / 343    17 / 191   0:55:57   6:24       0:04
  140.  Chris Jennings          Eureka, CA               1056  F   34  1:16:01   8:41   8 /  23   129 / 343    32 / 152   1:16:08   8:42       0:07
  141.  Bob Johnson             Arcata , CA              1260  M   45  1:25:20   9:45  21 /  26   197 / 343   140 / 191   1:25:49   9:48       0:29
  142.  Bonny Johnson           Arcata, CA               1127  F   25  1:22:19   9:24   6 /  15   169 / 343    43 / 152   1:22:54   9:28       0:35
  143.  Carol Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1076  F   67  2:33:47  17:35   4 /   4   327 / 343   138 / 152   2:34:05  17:37       0:18
  144.  Gordon Johnson          Rio Dell, CA             1053  M   60  1:21:45   9:21   6 /  15   164 / 343   122 / 191   1:21:51   9:21       0:06
  145.  James Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1077  M   67  2:02:03  13:57   5 /   6   294 / 343   180 / 191   2:02:19  13:59       0:16
  146.  Melanie Johnson         Trinidad, CA             1183  F   63  2:35:03  17:43   9 /  11   331 / 343   142 / 152   2:35:34  17:47       0:31
  147.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               1351  M   28  0:57:01   6:31   3 /  16    23 / 343    21 / 191   0:57:02   6:31       0:01
  148.  Carlos Jones            Eureka, CA               1169  M   49  1:29:39  10:15  23 /  26   225 / 343   151 / 191   1:29:40  10:15       0:01
  149.  Matthew Jorgenson       Aberdeen, WA             1022  M   37  1:12:01   8:14  10 /  17   107 / 343    86 / 191   1:12:07   8:15       0:06
  150.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              1250  M   37  0:57:44   6:36   4 /  17    25 / 343    22 / 191   0:57:46   6:36       0:02
  151.  Jessica Kalis           Arcata , CA              1265  F   31  1:17:41   8:53   9 /  23   138 / 343    34 / 152   1:18:00   8:55       0:19
  152.  Ryland Karlovich        Talent, OR               1209  M   15  0:56:59   6:31   8 /  21    22 / 343    20 / 191   0:57:00   6:31       0:01
  153.  Jim Kauffold            Belmont, CA              1202  M   68  1:29:38  10:15   1 /   6   224 / 343   150 / 191   1:30:11  10:18       0:33
  154.  Doug Kaup               Novato, CA               1199  M   48  1:10:38   8:04  10 /  26    95 / 343    77 / 191   1:11:07   8:08       0:29
  155.  Christine Keil          Bayside, CA              1312  F   37  1:36:36  11:02  13 /  19   259 / 343    94 / 152   1:36:52  11:04       0:16
  156.  Cassandra Kennedy       Hydesville, CA           1226  F   39  1:29:26  10:13  10 /  19   220 / 343    73 / 152   1:29:46  10:16       0:20
  157.  Sharon Kent             Ashland, OR              1271  F   19  1:07:38   7:44   1 /   4    79 / 343    16 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
  158.  Eric Kirk               Redway, CA               1315  M   41  1:51:36  12:45  18 /  18   284 / 343   174 / 191   1:51:57  12:48       0:21
  159.  Michael Kirschner       Mckinleyville, CA        1086  M   47  1:19:50   9:07  16 /  26   156 / 343   115 / 191   1:20:04   9:09       0:14
  160.  Craig Knight            Chula Vista, CA          1347  M   62  1:25:36   9:47   9 /  15   200 / 343   141 / 191   1:26:02   9:50       0:26
  161.  Bill Koch               Bayside, CA              1098  M   56  1:20:10   9:10  12 /  22   157 / 343   116 / 191   1:20:24   9:11       0:14
  162.  Carol Krueger           Eureka, CA               1071  F   51  2:27:59  16:55  19 /  21   324 / 343   136 / 152   2:28:33  16:59       0:34
  163.  Rio Kuteirz             Arcata, CA               1344  M   22  1:04:59   7:26   4 /   6    55 / 343    49 / 191   1:05:08   7:27       0:09
  164.  Ashley Largen           Hydesville, CA           1221  M   37  1:29:25  10:13  16 /  17   219 / 343   147 / 191   1:29:45  10:15       0:20
  165.  Charlie Lawrence        Eureka, CA               1196  M   72  1:47:10  12:15   2 /   4   276 / 343   170 / 191   1:47:27  12:17       0:17
  166.  Lynn Lawrence           Eureka, CA               1195  F   72  1:38:55  11:18   1 /   2   262 / 343    97 / 152   1:39:12  11:20       0:17
  167.  Bruce Lebel             Arcata, CA               1224  M   51  1:23:33   9:33  15 /  22   183 / 343   135 / 191   1:23:42   9:34       0:09
  168.  Philip Lescano          Eureka, CA               1339  M   51  1:03:36   7:16   4 /  22    49 / 343    44 / 191   1:03:39   7:16       0:03
  169.  Dennis Lewis            Arcata, CA               1099  M   58  1:33:44  10:43  19 /  22   246 / 343   161 / 191   1:34:12  10:46       0:28
  170.  Heidi Loftus            Ashland, OR              1390  F   35  1:18:49   9:00   3 /  19   144 / 343    36 / 152   1:18:55   9:01       0:06
  171.  Justin Loftus           Ashland, OR              1389  M    0  1:01:08   6:59   1 /   1    39 / 343    35 / 191   1:01:13   7:00       0:05
  172.  Leslie Lollich          Eureka, CA               1310  F   46  2:03:59  14:10  14 /  20   298 / 343   116 / 152   2:04:16  14:12       0:17
  173.  Nicholas Loomis         Arcata, CA               1365  M   19  1:04:33   7:23   3 /   6    54 / 343    48 / 191   1:05:07   7:27       0:34
  174.  Pam Loudenslager        Arcata, CA               1112  F   54  2:27:59  16:55  18 /  21   323 / 343   135 / 152   2:28:33  16:59       0:34
  175.  Sheila Lovio            Arcata, CA               1150  F   57  1:33:44  10:43   3 /  13   245 / 343    85 / 152   1:33:58  10:44       0:14
  176.  Allen Lund              Mt View, CA              1050  M   50  1:19:02   9:02  10 /  22   146 / 343   109 / 191   1:19:09   9:03       0:07
  177.  Jerry Lynn Rubin        Arcata, CA               1405  F   56  2:49:09  19:20  12 /  13   339 / 343   148 / 152   2:49:35  19:23       0:26
  178.  Elizabeth MacDougall    Ukiah, CA                1138  F   46  1:53:24  12:58  12 /  20   287 / 343   113 / 152   1:53:44  13:00       0:20
  179.  Chuck Macdonald         Redding, CA              1074  M   59  0:55:00   6:17   1 /  22    13 / 343    11 / 191   0:55:02   6:17       0:02
  180.  Sue Macdonald           Redding, CA              1070  F   54  1:11:57   8:13   3 /  21   105 / 343    21 / 152   1:12:02   8:14       0:05
  181.  Tiffany Maher           Eureka, CA               1034  F   30  1:26:23   9:52  15 /  23   204 / 343    62 / 152   1:27:12   9:58       0:49
  182.  Roy Marin               Eureka, CA               1092  M   57  1:24:31   9:40  17 /  22   190 / 343   138 / 191   1:24:40   9:41       0:09
  183.  Valerie Markin          Mckinleyville, CA        1323  F   57  1:36:22  11:01   5 /  13   256 / 343    92 / 152   1:36:51  11:04       0:29
  184.  Tina Marquardt          Shell Beach, CA          1153  F   30  1:24:14   9:38  12 /  23   187 / 343    51 / 152   1:24:25   9:39       0:11
  185.  Scott Marshall          White City, OR           1393  M   17  1:01:05   6:59  10 /  21    36 / 343    32 / 191   1:01:09   6:59       0:04
  186.  Dave Martensen          Gasquet CA               1422  M   19  1:23:01   9:29   6 /   6   175 / 343   131 / 191   1:23:40   9:34       0:39
  187.  Peter Martin            Trinidad, CA             1044  M   45  1:06:18   7:35   6 /  26    66 / 343    56 / 191   1:06:26   7:36       0:08
  188.  Tom Martin              Eureka, CA               1216  M   58  1:10:23   8:03   6 /  22    93 / 343    75 / 191   1:10:35   8:04       0:12
  189.  Fred Mathis             Redding, CA              1063  M   70  1:29:41  10:15   1 /   4   226 / 343   152 / 191   1:30:03  10:17       0:22
  190.  Sid Maurer              Redwood Valley, CA       1384  M   44  1:04:06   7:20   3 /  18    51 / 343    46 / 191   1:04:08   7:20       0:02
  191.  David Mauser            Klamath Falls, OR        1231  M   50  1:26:06   9:50  17 /  22   202 / 343   142 / 191   1:26:40   9:54       0:34
  192.  Carole Mawson           Woodside, CA             1009  F   61  1:27:50  10:02   3 /  11   208 / 343    65 / 152   1:28:00  10:03       0:10
  193.  Sten Mawson             Woodside, CA             1030  M   64  1:23:28   9:32   8 /  15   182 / 343   134 / 191   1:23:39   9:34       0:11
  194.  Rick Mayberry           Blue Lake, CA            1207  M   49  1:07:10   7:41   7 /  26    71 / 343    59 / 191   1:07:14   7:41       0:04
  195.  Tommy McCollister       Carlotta, CA             1052  M   25  1:13:06   8:21   9 /  16   117 / 343    90 / 191   1:13:10   8:22       0:04
  196.  Louisa McConnell        McKinleyville, CA        1409  F   25  1:30:24  10:20  14 /  15   234 / 343    79 / 152   1:30:59  10:24       0:35
  197.  Robert McConnell Jr     McKinleyville, CA        1408  M   28  1:15:26   8:37  11 /  16   125 / 343    96 / 191   1:16:01   8:41       0:35
  198.  Debbie McCracken        Eureka, CA               1350  F   47  2:03:45  14:09  13 /  20   297 / 343   115 / 152   2:04:01  14:10       0:16
  199.  Megan McDrew            Arcata , CA              1247  F   28  1:07:06   7:40   3 /  15    69 / 343    11 / 152   1:07:07   7:40       0:01
  200.  Michelle McKeegon       Eureka, CA               1178  F   64  2:21:28  16:10   6 /  11   314 / 343   127 / 152   2:21:56  16:13       0:28
  201.  Chuck McLauchlin        Bandon, OR               1065  M   48  1:20:14   9:10  17 /  26   158 / 343   117 / 191   1:20:28   9:12       0:14
  202.  Brian McNeill           Loleta, CA               1128  M   36  1:16:02   8:41  11 /  17   130 / 343    98 / 191   1:16:10   8:42       0:08
  203.  Susan Meagher           Arcata, CA               1255  F   32  1:19:23   9:04  10 /  23   151 / 343    39 / 152   1:19:30   9:05       0:07
  204.  Jill Mefford            Trinidad, CA             1164  F   60  1:32:01  10:31   4 /  11   241 / 343    83 / 152   1:32:17  10:33       0:16
  205.  Megan Mefford           Eureka, CA               1352  F   25  1:27:37  10:01  10 /  15   207 / 343    64 / 152   1:28:03  10:04       0:26
  206.  Rachel Menge            Sacramento               1402  F   33  1:12:45   8:19   6 /  23   116 / 343    27 / 152   1:12:49   8:19       0:04
  207.  Cindy Michel            Ferndale, CA             1228  F   41  1:54:48  13:07   9 /  10   288 / 343   114 / 152   1:54:59  13:08       0:11
  208.  Laura Middlemiss        Arcata, CA               1160  F   47  1:24:45   9:41   6 /  20   193 / 343    54 / 152   1:24:59   9:43       0:14
  209.  Candace Miller          Arcata, CA               1193  F   58  2:27:29  16:51  11 /  13   321 / 343   134 / 152   2:28:21  16:57       0:52
  210.  Dusty Miller            Mount Shasta, CA         1137  M   58  1:13:24   8:23   7 /  22   119 / 343    92 / 191   1:13:32   8:24       0:08
  211.  Jennifer Miller         San Jose, CA             1013  F   30  1:04:12   7:20   4 /  23    52 / 343     6 / 152   1:04:15   7:21       0:03
  212.  Kathy Miller            Mckinleyville, CA        1241  F   38  1:24:47   9:41   5 /  19   194 / 343    55 / 152   1:25:03   9:43       0:16
  213.  Ariana Moise            Arcata, CA               1124  F   28  1:12:42   8:19   4 /  15   115 / 343    26 / 152   1:12:45   8:19       0:03
  214.  Paco Montalbin          Arcata, CA               1024  M   73  1:58:57  13:36   4 /   4   291 / 343   177 / 191   1:59:47  13:41       0:50
  215.  Yukon Montalbin         Arcata, CA               1037  M   17  1:11:51   8:13  18 /  21   104 / 343    84 / 191   1:12:40   8:18       0:49
  216.  Neil Montgomery         Mckinleyville, CA        1206  M   39  1:07:11   7:41   9 /  17    73 / 343    61 / 191   1:07:38   7:44       0:27
  217.  Doug Moorehead          Eureka, CA               1311  M   64  1:28:47  10:09  10 /  15   215 / 343   146 / 191   1:29:10  10:11       0:23
  218.  Margaret Morris         Eureka, CA               1361  F   52  1:18:50   9:01   5 /  21   145 / 343    37 / 152   1:18:57   9:01       0:07
  219.  Casey Mundell           Central Point, OR        1391  M   16  0:56:06   6:25   7 /  21    20 / 343    18 / 191   0:56:09   6:25       0:03
  220.  Sherry Myers            Mckinleyville, CA        1084  F   50  1:19:18   9:04   6 /  21   149 / 343    38 / 152   1:19:23   9:04       0:05
  221.  Doug Nelson             Hillsboro, OR            1180  M   33  1:10:39   8:04   8 /  12    96 / 343    78 / 191   1:10:42   8:05       0:03
  222.  Karen Nessler           Blue Lake, CA            1213  F   64  2:34:58  17:43   8 /  11   329 / 343   140 / 152   2:35:23  17:45       0:25
  223.  Ryan Nickel             Sacramento               1401  M   28  0:49:42   5:41   2 /  16     2 / 343     2 / 191   0:49:42   5:41       0:00
  224.  Kazumi Nigro            Redding, CA              1113  F   31  1:00:31   6:55   3 /  23    33 / 343     4 / 152   1:00:35   6:55       0:04
  225.  Bill Nixon              Redding, CA              1189  M   56  1:23:14   9:31  15 /  22   178 / 343   132 / 191   1:23:21   9:32       0:07
  226.  Sid Noyes               Eureka, CA               1151  M   52  1:01:01   6:58   2 /  22    35 / 343    31 / 191   1:01:04   6:59       0:03
  227.  Jeff Oberlatz           Sacramento, CA           1201  M   35  0:51:42   5:55   2 /  17     5 / 343     5 / 191   0:51:42   5:55       0:00
  228.  Robin Obrien            Weed, CA                 1333  F   46  1:43:44  11:51   9 /  20   272 / 343   104 / 152   1:44:03  11:53       0:19
  229.  Thomas Obrien           Weed, CA                 1332  M   46  1:19:47   9:07  15 /  26   155 / 343   114 / 191   1:20:06   9:09       0:19
  230.  Kate Odle               Fortuna, CA              1354  F   49  2:48:32  19:16  20 /  20   337 / 343   147 / 152   2:48:58  19:19       0:26
  231.  Philip Olivares         Eureka, CA               1348  M   77  2:02:22  13:59   2 /   2   295 / 343   181 / 191   2:02:39  14:01       0:17
  232.  Daniel Opalach          Arcata, CA               1073  M   48  1:11:29   8:10  12 /  26   100 / 343    80 / 191   1:11:40   8:11       0:11
  233.  Kimberly Oswald         Loleta, CA               1143  F   38  2:25:57  16:41  17 /  19   318 / 343   131 / 152   2:26:29  16:44       0:32
  234.  Nicholas Pacini         Arcata, CA               1117  M   25  1:22:54   9:28  14 /  16   174 / 343   130 / 191   1:23:10   9:30       0:16
  235.  Gayle Patrice           McKinleyville, CA        1190  F   50  1:33:35  10:42  10 /  21   244 / 343    84 / 152   1:34:05  10:45       0:30
  236.  Thaddeus Pawlak         Albany, OR               1371  M   49  1:07:56   7:46   8 /  26    82 / 343    65 / 191   1:08:03   7:47       0:07
  237.  David Perez             Gasquet CA               1421  M   15  1:18:48   9:00  20 /  21   143 / 343   108 / 191   1:19:29   9:05       0:41
  238.  Satt Pesoh              Eureka, CA               1179  M   39  1:00:20   6:54   6 /  17    31 / 343    28 / 191   1:00:23   6:54       0:03
  239.  Luke Peyralans          Central Point, OR        1267  M   16  1:01:06   6:59  12 /  21    38 / 343    34 / 191   1:01:09   6:59       0:03
  240.  Michael Pinske          Trinidad, CA             1097  M   60  1:44:31  11:57  13 /  15   274 / 343   169 / 191   1:44:53  11:59       0:22
  241.  Scott Pinske            Trinidad, CA             1096  M   16  1:08:51   7:52  17 /  21    85 / 343    68 / 191   1:08:56   7:53       0:05
  242.  Alexis Pletcher         Dublin, CA               1123  F   16  1:48:33  12:24   5 /   5   278 / 343   108 / 152   1:49:17  12:29       0:44
  243.  Brian Pletcher          West Linn, OR            1004  M   43  1:20:30   9:12  13 /  18   160 / 343   119 / 191   1:21:12   9:17       0:42
  244.  David Pletcher          Dublin, CA               1132  M   46  1:20:16   9:10  18 /  26   159 / 343   118 / 191   1:20:59   9:15       0:43
  245.  Debora Pletcher         Dublin, CA               1134  F   44  2:27:27  16:51  10 /  10   320 / 343   133 / 152   2:28:12  16:56       0:45
  246.  Tim Pletcher            Ukiah, CA                1035  M   49  1:00:02   6:52   1 /  26    29 / 343    26 / 191   1:00:05   6:52       0:03
  247.  Jim Pommier             Pacifica, CA             1341  M   73  1:57:50  13:28   3 /   4   289 / 343   175 / 191   1:58:01  13:29       0:11
  248.  Jerrod Puckett          Central Point, OR        1388  M   15  1:01:05   6:59  11 /  21    37 / 343    33 / 191   1:01:09   6:59       0:04
  249.  Kirsten Ramey           Scotia, CA               1026  F   28  1:25:50   9:49   9 /  15   201 / 343    60 / 152   1:26:01   9:50       0:11
  250.  Rich Redner             Fieldbrook, CA           1027  M   42  1:32:49  10:36  16 /  18   242 / 343   159 / 191   1:33:39  10:42       0:50
  251.  Ken Reed                San Francisco, CA        1243  M   60  1:35:36  10:56  12 /  15   251 / 343   163 / 191   1:35:55  10:58       0:19
  252.  Corey Regan             Santa Maria, CA          1338  M   34  1:09:11   7:54   7 /  12    88 / 343    71 / 191   1:09:17   7:55       0:06
  253.  Brierly Reybine         San Francisco, CA        1080  F   66  1:31:46  10:29   1 /   4   237 / 343    80 / 152   1:31:55  10:30       0:09
  254.  Jerry Reynoso           Crescent City, CA        1014  M   46  1:28:23  10:06  22 /  26   213 / 343   145 / 191   1:28:32  10:07       0:09
  255.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1184  F   34  1:04:59   7:26   5 /  23    56 / 343     7 / 152   1:05:07   7:27       0:08
  256.  Ryan Richards           Crescent City, CA        1420  M   25  1:16:10   8:42  12 /  16   133 / 343   100 / 191   1:16:50   8:47       0:40
  257.  Johnny Richie           Eureka, CA               1108  M   52  2:00:20  13:45  21 /  22   293 / 343   179 / 191   2:00:56  13:49       0:36
  258.  Luis Rinion             Los Angeles, CA          1373  M   27  1:10:21   8:02   8 /  16    92 / 343    74 / 191   1:10:24   8:03       0:03
  259.  Lisa Roberts            Trinidad, CA             1368  F   35  1:23:19   9:31   4 /  19   180 / 343    48 / 152   1:23:53   9:35       0:34
  260.  Dusty Robinson          West Sacramento, CA      1115  M   30  0:54:27   6:13   2 /  12    11 / 343     9 / 191   0:54:27   6:13       0:00
  261.  Staci Robinson          West Sacramento, CA      1116  F   29  1:05:16   7:28   2 /  15    59 / 343     9 / 152   1:05:20   7:28       0:04
  262.  Tom Robinson            Santa Rosa, CA           1257  M   31  1:34:21  10:47  10 /  12   250 / 343   162 / 191   1:34:38  10:49       0:17
  263.  Caroline Roche-Perkins  Trinidad, CA             1358  F   62  2:48:31  19:16  10 /  11   336 / 343   146 / 152   2:48:57  19:19       0:26
  264.  Gina Roden              Mckinleyville, CA        1110  F   47  2:18:57  15:53  17 /  20   309 / 343   124 / 152   2:19:01  15:53       0:04
  265.  Louisa Rogers           Eureka, CA               1021  F   54  1:36:48  11:04  14 /  21   260 / 343    95 / 152   1:37:20  11:07       0:32
  266.  Sara Rohan              Ukiah, CA                1066  F   36  2:08:04  14:38  16 /  19   301 / 343   118 / 152   2:08:04  14:38       0:00
  267.  Judi Rose               Bayside, CA              1091  F   52  1:36:23  11:01  13 /  21   257 / 343    93 / 152   1:36:49  11:04       0:26
  268.  Ron Ross                Arcata, CA               1038  M   64  1:12:39   8:18   4 /  15   114 / 343    89 / 191   1:12:46   8:19       0:07
  269.  Bernard Rubin           Palo Alto, CA            1334  M   82  2:49:06  19:20   1 /   1   338 / 343   191 / 191   2:49:33  19:23       0:27
  270.  Ramon Rubio             Weed, CA                 1379  M   16  0:59:05   6:45   9 /  21    27 / 343    24 / 191   0:59:20   6:47       0:15
  271.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1185  F   57  1:07:08   7:40   1 /  13    70 / 343    12 / 152   1:07:13   7:41       0:05
  272.  Diane Ryan              Eureka, CA               1135  F   62  2:51:00  19:33  11 /  11   341 / 343   150 / 152   2:51:06  19:33       0:06
  273.  Michael Saberr          Crescent City, CA        1217  M   43  1:16:04   8:42  11 /  18   131 / 343    99 / 191   1:16:12   8:43       0:08
  274.  Mark Sajovic            Kalispell, MT            1191  M   24  0:54:46   6:16   1 /   6    12 / 343    10 / 191   0:54:49   6:16       0:03
  275.  Zoran Sajovic           Lafayette, LA            1075  M   58  2:17:47  15:45  21 /  22   305 / 343   184 / 191   2:18:21  15:49       0:34
  276.  Susan Samota            Lakeport, CA             1032  F   53  1:35:54  10:58  12 /  21   252 / 343    89 / 152   1:36:21  11:01       0:27
  277.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1252  M   15  0:53:34   6:07   2 /  21     9 / 343     8 / 191   0:53:39   6:08       0:05
  278.  Sarah Schroer           Ferndale, CA             1102  F   34  1:23:44   9:34  11 /  23   185 / 343    49 / 152   1:23:59   9:36       0:15
  279.  Brian Scott             Gasquet CA               1426  M   17  1:27:27  10:00  21 /  21   206 / 343   143 / 191   1:28:08  10:04       0:41
  280.  Barbara Scramstad       Martinez, CA             1079  F   47  1:51:45  12:46  11 /  20   285 / 343   111 / 152   1:52:04  12:48       0:19
  281.  Christina Seaman        Eureka, CA               1109  F   58  2:07:57  14:37   8 /  13   300 / 343   117 / 152   2:08:14  14:39       0:17
  282.  Beth Sederberg          Fortuna, CA              1002  F   37  1:25:23   9:45   7 /  19   199 / 343    59 / 152   1:25:43   9:48       0:20
  283.  Chad Sefcik             Arcata, CA               1227  M   34  1:07:18   7:41   5 /  12    74 / 343    62 / 191   1:07:25   7:42       0:07
  284.  Kathleen Seigle         Redding, CA              1017  F   43  1:28:59  10:10   7 /  10   217 / 343    71 / 152   1:29:23  10:13       0:24
  285.  Duane Smith             Gasquet CA               1419  M   38  1:01:29   7:02   8 /  17    41 / 343    37 / 191   1:02:57   7:12       1:28
  286.  Debbie Stamper          Arcata, CA               1133  F   51  1:26:16   9:52   8 /  21   203 / 343    61 / 152   1:26:30   9:53       0:14
  287.  Jessica Stauffer        Eureka, CA               1141  F   28  1:23:09   9:30   7 /  15   177 / 343    46 / 152   1:23:41   9:34       0:32
  288.  Peggy Stebbins          Mckinleyville, CA        1167  F   73  3:04:39  21:06   2 /   2   343 / 343   152 / 152   3:05:16  21:10       0:37
  289.  John Steffens           Arcata, CA               1363  M   36  0:56:48   6:29   3 /  17    21 / 343    19 / 191   0:56:51   6:30       0:03
  290.  Mike Stevens            Trinidad, CA             1101  M   56  1:09:06   7:54   4 /  22    87 / 343    70 / 191   1:09:34   7:57       0:28
  291.  Brenda Stokes           Blue Lake, CA            1222  F   41  1:24:25   9:39   6 /  10   189 / 343    52 / 152   1:24:30   9:39       0:05
  292.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1246  F   15  1:07:38   7:44   2 /   5    75 / 343    13 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
  293.  Stephanie Strasser      Trinidad, CA             1317  F   30  1:28:16  10:05  16 /  23   211 / 343    67 / 152   1:28:34  10:07       0:18
  294.  Bill Straub             Eureka, CA               1055  M   40  1:17:24   8:51  12 /  18   136 / 343   103 / 191   1:17:32   8:52       0:08
  295.  Brian Stromberg         Arcata, CA               1223  M   46  1:03:55   7:18   5 /  26    50 / 343    45 / 191   1:03:59   7:19       0:04
  296.  Sakon Sussman           Trinidad, CA             1406  F   34  1:30:04  10:18  17 /  23   228 / 343    76 / 152   1:30:10  10:18       0:06
  297.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1387  F   16  1:07:38   7:44   4 /   5    78 / 343    15 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
  298.  Karen Templeton         Mckinleyville, CA        1078  F   50  1:34:10  10:46  11 /  21   249 / 343    88 / 152   1:34:31  10:48       0:21
  299.  Timo Teo                Hayfork, CA              1375  M   51  1:09:35   7:57   5 /  22    90 / 343    72 / 191   1:09:38   7:57       0:03
  300.  Abbie Thomas            Fortuna, CA              1122  F   32  2:25:58  16:41  23 /  23   319 / 343   132 / 152   2:26:29  16:44       0:31
  301.  Amber Thompson          McKinleyville, CA        1428  F   28  2:12:33  15:09  15 /  15   302 / 343   119 / 152   2:12:57  15:12       0:24
  302.  Bob Thompson            Arcata, CA               1159  M   55  1:01:14   7:00   2 /  22    40 / 343    36 / 191   1:01:15   7:00       0:01
  303.  Gerry Thompson          Eureka, CA               1083  M   48  2:28:10  16:56  25 /  26   326 / 343   189 / 191   2:28:26  16:58       0:16
  304.  Casey Tingle            Trinidad, CA             1328  M   37  1:16:56   8:48  12 /  17   134 / 343   101 / 191   1:16:56   8:48       0:00
  305.  Laura Todd              Mckinleyville, CA        1121  F   46  2:14:45  15:24  15 /  20   304 / 343   121 / 152   2:15:11  15:27       0:26
  306.  William Trageser        Fieldbrook, CA           1156  M   54  1:30:22  10:20  19 /  22   233 / 343   155 / 191   1:30:25  10:20       0:03
  307.  Summer Turner           McKinleyville, CA        1188  F   31  1:51:33  12:45  21 /  23   283 / 343   110 / 152   1:51:59  12:48       0:26
  308.  Kayleigh Tyerman        Central Point, OR        1242  F   14  1:07:41   7:44   1 /   1    81 / 343    17 / 152   1:07:45   7:45       0:04
  309.  Donna Ulrich            Trinidad, CA             1232  F   55  2:19:02  15:53   9 /  13   312 / 343   126 / 152   2:19:41  15:58       0:39
  310.  Stan Vanella            Eureka, CA               1349  M   44  1:13:53   8:27  10 /  18   120 / 343    93 / 191   1:14:14   8:29       0:21
  311.  Nancy Vanspeybroeck     Arcata, CA               1403  F   59  2:23:57  16:27  10 /  13   315 / 343   128 / 152   2:24:24  16:30       0:27
  312.  Liz Villarreal          Mckinleyville, CA        1041  F   53  1:43:30  11:50  17 /  21   271 / 343   103 / 152   1:43:43  11:51       0:13
  313.  Nigel Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1316  F   10  1:40:36  11:30   1 /   1   265 / 343    99 / 152   1:41:09  11:34       0:33
  314.  Sarah Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1318  F   35  1:40:37  11:30  15 /  19   266 / 343   100 / 152   1:41:10  11:34       0:33
  315.  Scott Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1319  M   38  1:40:38  11:30  17 /  17   267 / 343   167 / 191   1:41:11  11:34       0:33
  316.  Yvonne Ward             Bayside, CA              1381  F   31  1:24:49   9:42  14 /  23   195 / 343    56 / 152   1:25:24   9:46       0:35
  317.  Carol Warren            Redding, CA              1008  F   51  1:42:48  11:45  16 /  21   270 / 343   102 / 152   1:43:17  11:48       0:29
  318.  Brett Watson            Mckinleyville, CA        1355  M   45  1:24:15   9:38  20 /  26   188 / 343   137 / 191   1:24:26   9:39       0:11
  319.  Wendy Watson            Manhattan Beach, CA      1155  F   62  1:14:51   8:33   1 /  11   124 / 343    29 / 152   1:14:56   8:34       0:05
  320.  Karina Wecker           Arcata, CA               1407  F   21  1:14:50   8:33   2 /   4   123 / 343    28 / 152   1:15:10   8:35       0:20
  321.  Faye Weekley            Klamath Falls, OR        1233  F   51  1:37:19  11:07  15 /  21   261 / 343    96 / 152   1:37:52  11:11       0:33
  322.  Justin Weisenberger     Sacramento, CA           1239  M   29  1:00:34   6:55   4 /  16    34 / 343    30 / 191   1:00:38   6:56       0:04
  323.  Paul Weller             Cave Junction, OR        1162  M   54  1:12:24   8:16   9 /  22   110 / 343    87 / 191   1:12:52   8:20       0:28
  324.  Lauren Wennstrom        Arcata, CA               1245  F   23  1:28:35  10:07   3 /   4   214 / 343    69 / 152   1:29:10  10:11       0:35
  325.  Pamela West             Arcata, CA               1147  F   38  1:28:21  10:06   9 /  19   212 / 343    68 / 152   1:28:33  10:07       0:12
  326.  Suzanne White           Fortuna, CA              1033  F   35  1:25:23   9:45   6 /  19   198 / 343    58 / 152   1:25:43   9:48       0:20
  327.  Robert Whitehead        Sacramento, CA           1166  M   56  1:06:09   7:34   3 /  22    64 / 343    54 / 191   1:06:12   7:34       0:03
  328.  Gretchen Whitmer        Mckinleyville, CA        1139  F   34  2:12:34  15:09  22 /  23   303 / 343   120 / 152   2:12:57  15:12       0:23
  329.  Michael Willett         McKinleyville, CA        1335  M   57  1:58:24  13:32  20 /  22   290 / 343   176 / 191   1:59:11  13:37       0:47
  330.  Jauna Williams          Portland, OR             1396  F   25  1:30:18  10:19  13 /  15   232 / 343    78 / 152   1:30:37  10:21       0:19
  331.  Kent Williams           Palo Alto, CA            1019  M   41  1:42:36  11:44  17 /  18   269 / 343   168 / 191   1:42:45  11:45       0:09
  332.  Melanie Williams        Arcata, CA               1357  F   50  1:16:08   8:42   4 /  21   132 / 343    33 / 152   1:16:17   8:43       0:09
  333.  Michael Williams        Arcata, CA               1214  M   45  1:02:10   7:06   3 /  26    45 / 343    40 / 191   1:02:11   7:06       0:01
  334.  Pat Wilson              Keizer, OR               1372  M   40  0:50:51   5:49   1 /  18     3 / 343     3 / 191   0:50:51   5:49       0:00
  335.  Rachael Wiseman         Arcata, CA               1165  F   26  1:01:40   7:03   1 /  15    43 / 343     5 / 152   1:01:42   7:03       0:02
  336.  Tommy Wood              Mckinleyville, CA        1154  M   16  1:05:09   7:27  15 /  21    58 / 343    50 / 191   1:05:15   7:27       0:06
  337.  Gary Woods              Eureka, CA               1211  M   55  1:14:19   8:30   8 /  22   122 / 343    95 / 191   1:14:43   8:32       0:24
  338.  Michael Worden          Vancouver, WA            1057  M   35  0:59:10   6:46   5 /  17    28 / 343    25 / 191   0:59:16   6:46       0:06
  339.  Donald Yost             Redding, CA              1103  M   63  1:33:15  10:39  11 /  15   243 / 343   160 / 191   1:33:43  10:43       0:28
  340.  Curtis Yungen           Central Point, OR        1229  M   15  0:55:19   6:19   3 /  21    14 / 343    12 / 191   0:55:22   6:20       0:03
  341.  Marci Zeppegno          Arcata, CA               1144  F   34  1:31:52  10:30  19 /  23   240 / 343    82 / 152   1:32:12  10:32       0:20
  342.  Shawn Zimmermaker       Willits, CA              1054  M   29  1:06:11   7:34   6 /  16    65 / 343    55 / 191   1:06:21   7:35       0:10
  343.  Victor Zunigh           Gasquet CA               1425  M   17  1:01:47   7:04  13 /  21    44 / 343    39 / 191   1:02:25   7:08       0:38


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 AGE DIVISION RESULTS


 MALES 10 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Patrick Gallacci        McKinleyville, CA        1301  M   10  2:19:27  15:56   1 /   1   313 / 343   187 / 191   2:19:43  15:58       0:16


 FEMALES 10 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Nigel Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1316  F   10  1:40:36  11:30   1 /   1   265 / 343    99 / 152   1:41:09  11:34       0:33


 MALES 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Taylor Bennion          Trinidad, CA             1374  M   13  1:59:48  13:41   1 /   1   292 / 343   178 / 191   2:00:26  13:46       0:38


 FEMALES 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Kayleigh Tyerman        Central Point, OR        1242  F   14  1:07:41   7:44   1 /   1    81 / 343    17 / 152   1:07:45   7:45       0:04


 MALES 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Spencer Bonney          Ashland, OR              1254  M   18  0:52:18   5:59   1 /  21     6 / 343     6 / 191   0:52:18   5:59       0:00
    2.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1252  M   15  0:53:34   6:07   2 /  21     9 / 343     8 / 191   0:53:39   6:08       0:05
    3.  Curtis Yungen           Central Point, OR        1229  M   15  0:55:19   6:19   3 /  21    14 / 343    12 / 191   0:55:22   6:20       0:03
    4.  Cory Coppin             Weed, CA                 1378  M   16  0:55:33   6:21   4 /  21    15 / 343    13 / 191   0:55:48   6:23       0:15
    5.  Kale Coppin             Weed, CA                 1377  M   16  0:55:34   6:21   5 /  21    16 / 343    14 / 191   0:55:50   6:23       0:16
    6.  Jason Haase             Eureka, CA               1399  M   16  0:55:50   6:23   6 /  21    18 / 343    16 / 191   0:55:52   6:23       0:02
    7.  Casey Mundell           Central Point, OR        1391  M   16  0:56:06   6:25   7 /  21    20 / 343    18 / 191   0:56:09   6:25       0:03
    8.  Ryland Karlovich        Talent, OR               1209  M   15  0:56:59   6:31   8 /  21    22 / 343    20 / 191   0:57:00   6:31       0:01
    9.  Ramon Rubio             Weed, CA                 1379  M   16  0:59:05   6:45   9 /  21    27 / 343    24 / 191   0:59:20   6:47       0:15
   10.  Scott Marshall          White City, OR           1393  M   17  1:01:05   6:59  10 /  21    36 / 343    32 / 191   1:01:09   6:59       0:04
   11.  Jerrod Puckett          Central Point, OR        1388  M   15  1:01:05   6:59  11 /  21    37 / 343    33 / 191   1:01:09   6:59       0:04
   12.  Luke Peyralans          Central Point, OR        1267  M   16  1:01:06   6:59  12 /  21    38 / 343    34 / 191   1:01:09   6:59       0:03
   13.  Victor Zunigh           Gasquet CA               1425  M   17  1:01:47   7:04  13 /  21    44 / 343    39 / 191   1:02:25   7:08       0:38
   14.  Cameron Churchill       Central Point, OR        1392  M   16  1:03:07   7:13  14 /  21    47 / 343    42 / 191   1:03:11   7:13       0:04
   15.  Tommy Wood              Mckinleyville, CA        1154  M   16  1:05:09   7:27  15 /  21    58 / 343    50 / 191   1:05:15   7:27       0:06
   16.  Miguel Esteban          Gasquet CA               1424  M   18  1:06:44   7:38  16 /  21    68 / 343    58 / 191   1:07:27   7:43       0:43
   17.  Scott Pinske            Trinidad, CA             1096  M   16  1:08:51   7:52  17 /  21    85 / 343    68 / 191   1:08:56   7:53       0:05
   18.  Yukon Montalbin         Arcata, CA               1037  M   17  1:11:51   8:13  18 /  21   104 / 343    84 / 191   1:12:40   8:18       0:49
   19.  Kenneth Hadley          Gasquet CA               1423  M   17  1:18:42   9:00  19 /  21   142 / 343   107 / 191   1:19:22   9:04       0:40
   20.  David Perez             Gasquet CA               1421  M   15  1:18:48   9:00  20 /  21   143 / 343   108 / 191   1:19:29   9:05       0:41
   21.  Brian Scott             Gasquet CA               1426  M   17  1:27:27  10:00  21 /  21   206 / 343   143 / 191   1:28:08  10:04       0:41


 FEMALES 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Natalie Hemphill        Ashland, OR              1269  F   17  0:57:42   6:36   1 /   5    24 / 343     3 / 152   0:57:43   6:36       0:01
    2.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1246  F   15  1:07:38   7:44   2 /   5    75 / 343    13 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
    3.  Lindsay Gasik           Central Point, OR        1386  F   16  1:07:38   7:44   3 /   5    77 / 343    14 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
    4.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1387  F   16  1:07:38   7:44   4 /   5    78 / 343    15 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
    5.  Alexis Pletcher         Dublin, CA               1123  F   16  1:48:33  12:24   5 /   5   278 / 343   108 / 152   1:49:17  12:29       0:44


 MALES 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Mark Sajovic            Kalispell, MT            1191  M   24  0:54:46   6:16   1 /   6    12 / 343    10 / 191   0:54:49   6:16       0:03
    2.  Ryan Hoopes             Eureka, CA               1251  M   19  0:57:46   6:36   2 /   6    26 / 343    23 / 191   0:57:49   6:36       0:03
    3.  Nicholas Loomis         Arcata, CA               1365  M   19  1:04:33   7:23   3 /   6    54 / 343    48 / 191   1:05:07   7:27       0:34
    4.  Rio Kuteirz             Arcata, CA               1344  M   22  1:04:59   7:26   4 /   6    55 / 343    49 / 191   1:05:08   7:27       0:09
    5.  Zack George             Arcata, CA               1210  M   20  1:11:34   8:11   5 /   6   101 / 343    81 / 191   1:11:53   8:13       0:19
    6.  Dave Martensen          Gasquet CA               1422  M   19  1:23:01   9:29   6 /   6   175 / 343   131 / 191   1:23:40   9:34       0:39


 FEMALES 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Sharon Kent             Ashland, OR              1271  F   19  1:07:38   7:44   1 /   4    79 / 343    16 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
    2.  Karina Wecker           Arcata, CA               1407  F   21  1:14:50   8:33   2 /   4   123 / 343    28 / 152   1:15:10   8:35       0:20
    3.  Lauren Wennstrom        Arcata, CA               1245  F   23  1:28:35  10:07   3 /   4   214 / 343    69 / 152   1:29:10  10:11       0:35
    4.  Kaleigh Gilmore         Eureka, CA               1266  F   24  1:36:02  10:59   4 /   4   255 / 343    91 / 152   1:36:14  11:00       0:12


 MALES 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Thomas Brooks           Eugene, OR               1173  M   28  0:44:10   5:03   1 /  16     1 / 343     1 / 191   0:44:10   5:03       0:00
    2.  Ryan Nickel             Sacramento               1401  M   28  0:49:42   5:41   2 /  16     2 / 343     2 / 191   0:49:42   5:41       0:00
    3.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               1351  M   28  0:57:01   6:31   3 /  16    23 / 343    21 / 191   0:57:02   6:31       0:01
    4.  Justin Weisenberger     Sacramento, CA           1239  M   29  1:00:34   6:55   4 /  16    34 / 343    30 / 191   1:00:38   6:56       0:04
    5.  Brian Backus-Mooney     Trinidad, CA             1302  M   26  1:04:27   7:22   5 /  16    53 / 343    47 / 191   1:04:31   7:22       0:04
    6.  Shawn Zimmermaker       Willits, CA              1054  M   29  1:06:11   7:34   6 /  16    65 / 343    55 / 191   1:06:21   7:35       0:10
    7.  Mathew Isaac            Blue Lake, CA            1376  M   29  1:08:45   7:51   7 /  16    83 / 343    66 / 191   1:09:06   7:54       0:21
    8.  Luis Rinion             Los Angeles, CA          1373  M   27  1:10:21   8:02   8 /  16    92 / 343    74 / 191   1:10:24   8:03       0:03
    9.  Tommy McCollister       Carlotta, CA             1052  M   25  1:13:06   8:21   9 /  16   117 / 343    90 / 191   1:13:10   8:22       0:04
   10.  Owen Head               Eureka, CA               1146  M   27  1:14:06   8:28  10 /  16   121 / 343    94 / 191   1:14:37   8:32       0:31
   11.  Robert McConnell Jr     McKinleyville, CA        1408  M   28  1:15:26   8:37  11 /  16   125 / 343    96 / 191   1:16:01   8:41       0:35
   12.  Ryan Richards           Crescent City, CA        1420  M   25  1:16:10   8:42  12 /  16   133 / 343   100 / 191   1:16:50   8:47       0:40
   13.  Mike Dronkers           Eureka, CA               1383  M   29  1:17:31   8:52  13 /  16   137 / 343   104 / 191   1:17:48   8:53       0:17
   14.  Nicholas Pacini         Arcata, CA               1117  M   25  1:22:54   9:28  14 /  16   174 / 343   130 / 191   1:23:10   9:30       0:16
   15.  Josh Hocherl            Arcata, CA               1385  M   26  1:28:05  10:04  15 /  16   210 / 343   144 / 191   1:28:12  10:05       0:07
   16.  Matthew Ingram          Arcata, CA               1331  M   27  1:30:10  10:18  16 /  16   231 / 343   154 / 191   1:30:17  10:19       0:07


 FEMALES 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Rachael Wiseman         Arcata, CA               1165  F   26  1:01:40   7:03   1 /  15    43 / 343     5 / 152   1:01:42   7:03       0:02
    2.  Staci Robinson          West Sacramento, CA      1116  F   29  1:05:16   7:28   2 /  15    59 / 343     9 / 152   1:05:20   7:28       0:04
    3.  Megan McDrew            Arcata , CA              1247  F   28  1:07:06   7:40   3 /  15    69 / 343    11 / 152   1:07:07   7:40       0:01
    4.  Ariana Moise            Arcata, CA               1124  F   28  1:12:42   8:19   4 /  15   115 / 343    26 / 152   1:12:45   8:19       0:03
    5.  Carol Fleshman          Arcata, CA               1129  F   26  1:19:42   9:07   5 /  15   154 / 343    41 / 152   1:19:45   9:07       0:03
    6.  Bonny Johnson           Arcata, CA               1127  F   25  1:22:19   9:24   6 /  15   169 / 343    43 / 152   1:22:54   9:28       0:35
    7.  Jessica Stauffer        Eureka, CA               1141  F   28  1:23:09   9:30   7 /  15   177 / 343    46 / 152   1:23:41   9:34       0:32
    8.  Torie Anderson          Eureka, CA               1258  F   26  1:24:06   9:37   8 /  15   186 / 343    50 / 152   1:24:16   9:38       0:10
    9.  Kirsten Ramey           Scotia, CA               1026  F   28  1:25:50   9:49   9 /  15   201 / 343    60 / 152   1:26:01   9:50       0:11
   10.  Megan Mefford           Eureka, CA               1352  F   25  1:27:37  10:01  10 /  15   207 / 343    64 / 152   1:28:03  10:04       0:26
   11.  Kristina Howard         Arcata, CA               1204  F   28  1:29:14  10:12  11 /  15   218 / 343    72 / 152   1:29:25  10:13       0:11
   12.  Melonie Coates          Arcata, CA               1212  F   25  1:30:09  10:18  12 /  15   230 / 343    77 / 152   1:30:16  10:19       0:07
   13.  Jauna Williams          Portland, OR             1396  F   25  1:30:18  10:19  13 /  15   232 / 343    78 / 152   1:30:37  10:21       0:19
   14.  Louisa McConnell        McKinleyville, CA        1409  F   25  1:30:24  10:20  14 /  15   234 / 343    79 / 152   1:30:59  10:24       0:35
   15.  Amber Thompson          McKinleyville, CA        1428  F   28  2:12:33  15:09  15 /  15   302 / 343   119 / 152   2:12:57  15:12       0:24


 MALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Tim Fleming             Arcata, CA               1256  M   30  0:53:32   6:07   1 /  12     8 / 343     7 / 191   0:53:32   6:07       0:00
    2.  Dusty Robinson          West Sacramento, CA      1115  M   30  0:54:27   6:13   2 /  12    11 / 343     9 / 191   0:54:27   6:13       0:00
    3.  Chris Jelinek           Mckinleyville, CA        1010  M   33  0:55:53   6:23   3 /  12    19 / 343    17 / 191   0:55:57   6:24       0:04
    4.  Billy Honsal            Fortuna, CA              1125  M   32  1:05:56   7:32   4 /  12    61 / 343    52 / 191   1:06:06   7:33       0:10
    5.  Chad Sefcik             Arcata, CA               1227  M   34  1:07:18   7:41   5 /  12    74 / 343    62 / 191   1:07:25   7:42       0:07
    6.  Chad Evans              San Francisco, CA        1114  M   34  1:07:38   7:44   6 /  12    76 / 343    63 / 191   1:07:43   7:44       0:05
    7.  Corey Regan             Santa Maria, CA          1338  M   34  1:09:11   7:54   7 /  12    88 / 343    71 / 191   1:09:17   7:55       0:06
    8.  Doug Nelson             Hillsboro, OR            1180  M   33  1:10:39   8:04   8 /  12    96 / 343    78 / 191   1:10:42   8:05       0:03
    9.  Ashley Fleschner        Trinidad, CA             1175  M   34  1:31:21  10:26   9 /  12   235 / 343   156 / 191   1:31:39  10:28       0:18
   10.  Tom Robinson            Santa Rosa, CA           1257  M   31  1:34:21  10:47  10 /  12   250 / 343   162 / 191   1:34:38  10:49       0:17
   11.  Evan Gibbs              Arcata, CA               1359  M   31  1:35:54  10:58  11 /  12   254 / 343   164 / 191   1:36:26  11:01       0:32
   12.  David Fleschner         Trinidad, CA             1174  M   31  1:48:37  12:25  12 /  12   279 / 343   171 / 191   1:48:56  12:27       0:19


 FEMALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Dolores Bergmann        Eureka, CA               1136  F   34  0:53:24   6:06   1 /  23     7 / 343     1 / 152   0:53:25   6:06       0:01
    2.  Vicky Fleschner         Trinidad, CA             1304  F   30  0:53:53   6:09   2 /  23    10 / 343     2 / 152   0:53:54   6:10       0:01
    3.  Kazumi Nigro            Redding, CA              1113  F   31  1:00:31   6:55   3 /  23    33 / 343     4 / 152   1:00:35   6:55       0:04
    4.  Jennifer Miller         San Jose, CA             1013  F   30  1:04:12   7:20   4 /  23    52 / 343     6 / 152   1:04:15   7:21       0:03
    5.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1184  F   34  1:04:59   7:26   5 /  23    56 / 343     7 / 152   1:05:07   7:27       0:08
    6.  Rachel Menge            Sacramento               1402  F   33  1:12:45   8:19   6 /  23   116 / 343    27 / 152   1:12:49   8:19       0:04
    7.  Jennifer Hamilton       Sacramento, CA           1397  F   32  1:15:29   8:38   7 /  23   126 / 343    30 / 152   1:15:34   8:38       0:05
    8.  Chris Jennings          Eureka, CA               1056  F   34  1:16:01   8:41   8 /  23   129 / 343    32 / 152   1:16:08   8:42       0:07
    9.  Jessica Kalis           Arcata , CA              1265  F   31  1:17:41   8:53   9 /  23   138 / 343    34 / 152   1:18:00   8:55       0:19
   10.  Susan Meagher           Arcata, CA               1255  F   32  1:19:23   9:04  10 /  23   151 / 343    39 / 152   1:19:30   9:05       0:07
   11.  Sarah Schroer           Ferndale, CA             1102  F   34  1:23:44   9:34  11 /  23   185 / 343    49 / 152   1:23:59   9:36       0:15
   12.  Tina Marquardt          Shell Beach, CA          1153  F   30  1:24:14   9:38  12 /  23   187 / 343    51 / 152   1:24:25   9:39       0:11
   13.  Sarah Early             Bella Vista, CA          1118  F   33  1:24:34   9:40  13 /  23   192 / 343    53 / 152   1:24:39   9:40       0:05
   14.  Yvonne Ward             Bayside, CA              1381  F   31  1:24:49   9:42  14 /  23   195 / 343    56 / 152   1:25:24   9:46       0:35
   15.  Tiffany Maher           Eureka, CA               1034  F   30  1:26:23   9:52  15 /  23   204 / 343    62 / 152   1:27:12   9:58       0:49
   16.  Stephanie Strasser      Trinidad, CA             1317  F   30  1:28:16  10:05  16 /  23   211 / 343    67 / 152   1:28:34  10:07       0:18
   17.  Sakon Sussman           Trinidad, CA             1406  F   34  1:30:04  10:18  17 /  23   228 / 343    76 / 152   1:30:10  10:18       0:06
   18.  Jennifer Dean-Mervinsky Arcata, CA               1236  F   34  1:31:52  10:30  18 /  23   239 / 343    81 / 152   1:32:12  10:32       0:20
   19.  Marci Zeppegno          Arcata, CA               1144  F   34  1:31:52  10:30  19 /  23   240 / 343    82 / 152   1:32:12  10:32       0:20
   20.  Suzanne Brahm           Seattle, WA              1303  F   34  1:48:32  12:24  20 /  23   277 / 343   107 / 152   1:48:53  12:27       0:21
   21.  Summer Turner           McKinleyville, CA        1188  F   31  1:51:33  12:45  21 /  23   283 / 343   110 / 152   1:51:59  12:48       0:26
   22.  Gretchen Whitmer        Mckinleyville, CA        1139  F   34  2:12:34  15:09  22 /  23   303 / 343   120 / 152   2:12:57  15:12       0:23
   23.  Abbie Thomas            Fortuna, CA              1122  F   32  2:25:58  16:41  23 /  23   319 / 343   132 / 152   2:26:29  16:44       0:31


 MALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Reed Elmore             Arcata, CA               1313  M   37  0:51:01   5:50   1 /  17     4 / 343     4 / 191   0:51:01   5:50       0:00
    2.  Jeff Oberlatz           Sacramento, CA           1201  M   35  0:51:42   5:55   2 /  17     5 / 343     5 / 191   0:51:42   5:55       0:00
    3.  John Steffens           Arcata, CA               1363  M   36  0:56:48   6:29   3 /  17    21 / 343    19 / 191   0:56:51   6:30       0:03
    4.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              1250  M   37  0:57:44   6:36   4 /  17    25 / 343    22 / 191   0:57:46   6:36       0:02
    5.  Michael Worden          Vancouver, WA            1057  M   35  0:59:10   6:46   5 /  17    28 / 343    25 / 191   0:59:16   6:46       0:06
    6.  Satt Pesoh              Eureka, CA               1179  M   39  1:00:20   6:54   6 /  17    31 / 343    28 / 191   1:00:23   6:54       0:03
    7.  Trevor Christiansen     Ferndale, CA             1601  M   39  1:00:24   6:54   7 /  17    32 / 343    29 / 191   1:00:28   6:55       0:04
    8.  Duane Smith             Gasquet CA               1419  M   38  1:01:29   7:02   8 /  17    41 / 343    37 / 191   1:02:57   7:12       1:28
    9.  Neil Montgomery         Mckinleyville, CA        1206  M   39  1:07:11   7:41   9 /  17    73 / 343    61 / 191   1:07:38   7:44       0:27
   10.  Matthew Jorgenson       Aberdeen, WA             1022  M   37  1:12:01   8:14  10 /  17   107 / 343    86 / 191   1:12:07   8:15       0:06
   11.  Brian McNeill           Loleta, CA               1128  M   36  1:16:02   8:41  11 /  17   130 / 343    98 / 191   1:16:10   8:42       0:08
   12.  Casey Tingle            Trinidad, CA             1328  M   37  1:16:56   8:48  12 /  17   134 / 343   101 / 191   1:16:56   8:48       0:00
   13.  Matthew Ellison         Bayside, CA              1095  M   39  1:18:17   8:57  13 /  17   139 / 343   105 / 191   1:19:03   9:02       0:46
   14.  Seth Frankel            Eureka, CA               1149  M   36  1:22:19   9:24  14 /  17   168 / 343   126 / 191   1:22:54   9:28       0:35
   15.  Aaron Feldstein         Eureka, CA               1197  M   37  1:24:34   9:40  15 /  17   191 / 343   139 / 191   1:25:05   9:43       0:31
   16.  Ashley Largen           Hydesville, CA           1221  M   37  1:29:25  10:13  16 /  17   219 / 343   147 / 191   1:29:45  10:15       0:20
   17.  Scott Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1319  M   38  1:40:38  11:30  17 /  17   267 / 343   167 / 191   1:41:11  11:34       0:33


 FEMALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Michelle Hannaford      Igo, CA                  1023  F   35  1:05:59   7:32   1 /  19    62 / 343    10 / 152   1:06:04   7:33       0:05
    2.  Jennifer Fairbanks      Fortuna, CA              1336  F   37  1:15:31   8:38   2 /  19   127 / 343    31 / 152   1:15:37   8:39       0:06
    3.  Heidi Loftus            Ashland, OR              1390  F   35  1:18:49   9:00   3 /  19   144 / 343    36 / 152   1:18:55   9:01       0:06
    4.  Lisa Roberts            Trinidad, CA             1368  F   35  1:23:19   9:31   4 /  19   180 / 343    48 / 152   1:23:53   9:35       0:34
    5.  Kathy Miller            Mckinleyville, CA        1241  F   38  1:24:47   9:41   5 /  19   194 / 343    55 / 152   1:25:03   9:43       0:16
    6.  Suzanne White           Fortuna, CA              1033  F   35  1:25:23   9:45   6 /  19   198 / 343    58 / 152   1:25:43   9:48       0:20
    7.  Beth Sederberg          Fortuna, CA              1002  F   37  1:25:23   9:45   7 /  19   199 / 343    59 / 152   1:25:43   9:48       0:20
    8.  Michelle Hasselguist    Trinidad, CA             1329  F   37  1:28:00  10:03   8 /  19   209 / 343    66 / 152   1:28:35  10:07       0:35
    9.  Pamela West             Arcata, CA               1147  F   38  1:28:21  10:06   9 /  19   212 / 343    68 / 152   1:28:33  10:07       0:12
   10.  Cassandra Kennedy       Hydesville, CA           1226  F   39  1:29:26  10:13  10 /  19   220 / 343    73 / 152   1:29:46  10:16       0:20
   11.  Joanne Crosetti         Arcata, CA               1353  F   39  1:33:50  10:43  11 /  19   247 / 343    86 / 152   1:34:02  10:45       0:12
   12.  Sabrina Delashmutt      Arcata, CA               1215  F   39  1:33:51  10:44  12 /  19   248 / 343    87 / 152   1:34:02  10:45       0:11
   13.  Christine Keil          Bayside, CA              1312  F   37  1:36:36  11:02  13 /  19   259 / 343    94 / 152   1:36:52  11:04       0:16
   14.  Monica Barnum           Eureka, CA               1268  F   39  1:40:26  11:29  14 /  19   264 / 343    98 / 152   1:40:38  11:30       0:12
   15.  Sarah Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1318  F   35  1:40:37  11:30  15 /  19   266 / 343   100 / 152   1:41:10  11:34       0:33
   16.  Sara Rohan              Ukiah, CA                1066  F   36  2:08:04  14:38  16 /  19   301 / 343   118 / 152   2:08:04  14:38       0:00
   17.  Kimberly Oswald         Loleta, CA               1143  F   38  2:25:57  16:41  17 /  19   318 / 343   131 / 152   2:26:29  16:44       0:32
   18.  Audrey Davis            McKinleyville, CA        1326  F   37  2:35:39  17:47  18 /  19   333 / 343   143 / 152   2:35:56  17:49       0:17
   19.  Rachel Barnett          McKinleyville, CA        1324  F   36  2:35:44  17:48  19 /  19   334 / 343   144 / 152   2:35:59  17:50       0:15


 MALES 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Pat Wilson              Keizer, OR               1372  M   40  0:50:51   5:49   1 /  18     3 / 343     3 / 191   0:50:51   5:49       0:00
    2.  Mike Castagnola         Crescent City, CA        1369  M   41  1:03:30   7:15   2 /  18    48 / 343    43 / 191   1:03:31   7:16       0:01
    3.  Sid Maurer              Redwood Valley, CA       1384  M   44  1:04:06   7:20   3 /  18    51 / 343    46 / 191   1:04:08   7:20       0:02
    4.  Greg Goldsmith          Mckinleyville, CA        1370  M   44  1:05:31   7:29   4 /  18    60 / 343    51 / 191   1:05:44   7:31       0:13
    5.  Richard Engel           Arcata, CA               1087  M   42  1:06:09   7:34   5 /  18    63 / 343    53 / 191   1:06:29   7:36       0:20
    6.  Jerry Alston            Eureka, CA               1015  M   40  1:07:11   7:41   6 /  18    72 / 343    60 / 191   1:07:32   7:43       0:21
    7.  Charlie Garrison        Mckinleyville, CA        1321  M   42  1:08:49   7:52   7 /  18    84 / 343    67 / 191   1:08:56   7:53       0:07
    8.  Matthew Forsell         Loleta, CA               1068  M   40  1:12:33   8:17   8 /  18   112 / 343    88 / 191   1:12:38   8:18       0:05
    9.  Gordon Hull             Trinidad, CA             1364  M   44  1:13:06   8:21   9 /  18   118 / 343    91 / 191   1:13:17   8:23       0:11
   10.  Stan Vanella            Eureka, CA               1349  M   44  1:13:53   8:27  10 /  18   120 / 343    93 / 191   1:14:14   8:29       0:21
   11.  Michael Saberr          Crescent City, CA        1217  M   43  1:16:04   8:42  11 /  18   131 / 343    99 / 191   1:16:12   8:43       0:08
   12.  Bill Straub             Eureka, CA               1055  M   40  1:17:24   8:51  12 /  18   136 / 343   103 / 191   1:17:32   8:52       0:08
   13.  Brian Pletcher          West Linn, OR            1004  M   43  1:20:30   9:12  13 /  18   160 / 343   119 / 191   1:21:12   9:17       0:42
   14.  Daniel Ely              Mckinleyville, CA        1051  M   40  1:22:43   9:27  14 /  18   173 / 343   129 / 191   1:23:09   9:30       0:26
   15.  Bart Christen           Mckinleyville, CA        1106  M   42  1:31:36  10:28  15 /  18   236 / 343   157 / 191   1:32:00  10:31       0:24
   16.  Rich Redner             Fieldbrook, CA           1027  M   42  1:32:49  10:36  16 /  18   242 / 343   159 / 191   1:33:39  10:42       0:50
   17.  Kent Williams           Palo Alto, CA            1019  M   41  1:42:36  11:44  17 /  18   269 / 343   168 / 191   1:42:45  11:45       0:09
   18.  Eric Kirk               Redway, CA               1315  M   41  1:51:36  12:45  18 /  18   284 / 343   174 / 191   1:51:57  12:48       0:21


 FEMALES 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Brenda Francek          Arcata, CA               1275  F   44  1:09:21   7:56   1 /  10    89 / 343    18 / 152   1:09:24   7:56       0:03
    2.  Lori Browning           Eureka, CA               1045  F   40  1:12:03   8:14   2 /  10   108 / 343    22 / 152   1:12:09   8:15       0:06
    3.  Tammy Forsell           Loleta, CA               1069  F   40  1:12:33   8:17   3 /  10   111 / 343    24 / 152   1:12:38   8:18       0:05
    4.  Caroline Carson         Eureka, CA               1337  F   44  1:20:35   9:13   4 /  10   161 / 343    42 / 152   1:20:37   9:13       0:02
    5.  Elizabeth Herrerg       Eureka, CA               1194  F   42  1:23:07   9:30   5 /  10   176 / 343    45 / 152   1:23:28   9:32       0:21
    6.  Brenda Stokes           Blue Lake, CA            1222  F   41  1:24:25   9:39   6 /  10   189 / 343    52 / 152   1:24:30   9:39       0:05
    7.  Kathleen Seigle         Redding, CA              1017  F   43  1:28:59  10:10   7 /  10   217 / 343    71 / 152   1:29:23  10:13       0:24
    8.  Jennifer Barry          Fortuna, CA              1237  F   43  1:29:55  10:17   8 /  10   227 / 343    75 / 152   1:30:06  10:18       0:11
    9.  Cindy Michel            Ferndale, CA             1228  F   41  1:54:48  13:07   9 /  10   288 / 343   114 / 152   1:54:59  13:08       0:11
   10.  Debora Pletcher         Dublin, CA               1134  F   44  2:27:27  16:51  10 /  10   320 / 343   133 / 152   2:28:12  16:56       0:45


 MALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Tim Pletcher            Ukiah, CA                1035  M   49  1:00:02   6:52   1 /  26    29 / 343    26 / 191   1:00:05   6:52       0:03
    2.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        1168  M   45  1:00:12   6:53   2 /  26    30 / 343    27 / 191   1:00:16   6:53       0:04
    3.  Michael Williams        Arcata, CA               1214  M   45  1:02:10   7:06   3 /  26    45 / 343    40 / 191   1:02:11   7:06       0:01
    4.  Dale Bagely             Fortuna, CA              1039  M   45  1:02:31   7:09   4 /  26    46 / 343    41 / 191   1:02:37   7:09       0:06
    5.  Brian Stromberg         Arcata, CA               1223  M   46  1:03:55   7:18   5 /  26    50 / 343    45 / 191   1:03:59   7:19       0:04
    6.  Peter Martin            Trinidad, CA             1044  M   45  1:06:18   7:35   6 /  26    66 / 343    56 / 191   1:06:26   7:36       0:08
    7.  Rick Mayberry           Blue Lake, CA            1207  M   49  1:07:10   7:41   7 /  26    71 / 343    59 / 191   1:07:14   7:41       0:04
    8.  Thaddeus Pawlak         Albany, OR               1371  M   49  1:07:56   7:46   8 /  26    82 / 343    65 / 191   1:08:03   7:47       0:07
    9.  Ben Henshaw             Arcata, CA               1345  M   49  1:08:54   7:52   9 /  26    86 / 343    69 / 191   1:09:02   7:53       0:08
   10.  Doug Kaup               Novato, CA               1199  M   48  1:10:38   8:04  10 /  26    95 / 343    77 / 191   1:11:07   8:08       0:29
   11.  Wayne Arrison           Lodi, CA                 1119  M   46  1:11:12   8:08  11 /  26    98 / 343    79 / 191   1:11:30   8:10       0:18
   12.  Daniel Opalach          Arcata, CA               1073  M   48  1:11:29   8:10  12 /  26   100 / 343    80 / 191   1:11:40   8:11       0:11
   13.  Jeffrey Barrett         Fortuna, CA              1235  M   45  1:15:48   8:40  13 /  26   128 / 343    97 / 191   1:15:59   8:41       0:11
   14.  Tom Hopkins             Arcata, CA               1367  M   46  1:19:02   9:02  14 /  26   147 / 343   110 / 191   1:19:24   9:04       0:22
   15.  Thomas Obrien           Weed, CA                 1332  M   46  1:19:47   9:07  15 /  26   155 / 343   114 / 191   1:20:06   9:09       0:19
   16.  Michael Kirschner       Mckinleyville, CA        1086  M   47  1:19:50   9:07  16 /  26   156 / 343   115 / 191   1:20:04   9:09       0:14
   17.  Chuck McLauchlin        Bandon, OR               1065  M   48  1:20:14   9:10  17 /  26   158 / 343   117 / 191   1:20:28   9:12       0:14
   18.  David Pletcher          Dublin, CA               1132  M   46  1:20:16   9:10  18 /  26   159 / 343   118 / 191   1:20:59   9:15       0:43
   19.  David Bailey            Arcata, CA               1356  M   49  1:22:23   9:25  19 /  26   171 / 343   128 / 191   1:22:33   9:26       0:10
   20.  Brett Watson            Mckinleyville, CA        1355  M   45  1:24:15   9:38  20 /  26   188 / 343   137 / 191   1:24:26   9:39       0:11
   21.  Bob Johnson             Arcata , CA              1260  M   45  1:25:20   9:45  21 /  26   197 / 343   140 / 191   1:25:49   9:48       0:29
   22.  Jerry Reynoso           Crescent City, CA        1014  M   46  1:28:23  10:06  22 /  26   213 / 343   145 / 191   1:28:32  10:07       0:09
   23.  Carlos Jones            Eureka, CA               1169  M   49  1:29:39  10:15  23 /  26   225 / 343   151 / 191   1:29:40  10:15       0:01
   24.  Jim Dutton              Mckinleyville, CA        1340  M   47  2:03:21  14:06  24 /  26   296 / 343   182 / 191   2:03:40  14:08       0:19
   25.  Gerry Thompson          Eureka, CA               1083  M   48  2:28:10  16:56  25 /  26   326 / 343   189 / 191   2:28:26  16:58       0:16
   26.  Richard Barnett         McKinleyville, CA        1325  M   45  2:35:29  17:46  26 /  26   332 / 343   190 / 191   2:35:46  17:48       0:17


 FEMALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1007  F   48  1:11:26   8:10   1 /  20    99 / 343    20 / 152   1:11:28   8:10       0:02
    2.  Marlene Allen           Bayside, CA              1362  F   49  1:12:04   8:14   2 /  20   109 / 343    23 / 152   1:12:11   8:15       0:07
    3.  Julie Doerner           Arcata, CA               1072  F   45  1:12:36   8:18   3 /  20   113 / 343    25 / 152   1:12:47   8:19       0:11
    4.  Beth Chaton             Mckinleyville, CA        1003  F   49  1:18:29   8:58   4 /  20   141 / 343    35 / 152   1:18:34   8:59       0:05
    5.  Ann Burkhart            Sacramento, CA           1093  F   48  1:22:34   9:26   5 /  20   172 / 343    44 / 152   1:22:43   9:27       0:09
    6.  Laura Middlemiss        Arcata, CA               1160  F   47  1:24:45   9:41   6 /  20   193 / 343    54 / 152   1:24:59   9:43       0:14
    7.  Anni Herborn            Oroville, CA             1067  F   47  1:25:10   9:44   7 /  20   196 / 343    57 / 152   1:25:23   9:45       0:13
    8.  Lauri Bryan             Eureka, CA               1343  F   45  1:28:52  10:09   8 /  20   216 / 343    70 / 152   1:29:17  10:12       0:25
    9.  Robin Obrien            Weed, CA                 1333  F   46  1:43:44  11:51   9 /  20   272 / 343   104 / 152   1:44:03  11:53       0:19
   10.  Andrea Cruz             Eureka, CA               1220  F   46  1:43:55  11:53  10 /  20   273 / 343   105 / 152   1:44:08  11:54       0:13
   11.  Barbara Scramstad       Martinez, CA             1079  F   47  1:51:45  12:46  11 /  20   285 / 343   111 / 152   1:52:04  12:48       0:19
   12.  Elizabeth MacDougall    Ukiah, CA                1138  F   46  1:53:24  12:58  12 /  20   287 / 343   113 / 152   1:53:44  13:00       0:20
   13.  Debbie McCracken        Eureka, CA               1350  F   47  2:03:45  14:09  13 /  20   297 / 343   115 / 152   2:04:01  14:10       0:16
   14.  Leslie Lollich          Eureka, CA               1310  F   46  2:03:59  14:10  14 /  20   298 / 343   116 / 152   2:04:16  14:12       0:17
   15.  Laura Todd              Mckinleyville, CA        1121  F   46  2:14:45  15:24  15 /  20   304 / 343   121 / 152   2:15:11  15:27       0:26
   16.  Beth Abels              Arcata, CA               1400  F   46  2:18:05  15:47  16 /  20   306 / 343   122 / 152   2:18:33  15:50       0:28
   17.  Gina Roden              Mckinleyville, CA        1110  F   47  2:18:57  15:53  17 /  20   309 / 343   124 / 152   2:19:01  15:53       0:04
   18.  Linda Hervey            Eureka, CA               1082  F   48  2:28:09  16:56  18 /  20   325 / 343   137 / 152   2:28:27  16:58       0:18
   19.  Debbie Dykes            Sacramento, CA           1120  F   48  2:34:58  17:43  19 /  20   330 / 343   141 / 152   2:35:24  17:46       0:26
   20.  Kate Odle               Fortuna, CA              1354  F   49  2:48:32  19:16  20 /  20   337 / 343   147 / 152   2:48:58  19:19       0:26


 MALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Randy Carter            Redding, CA              1270  M   51  0:55:46   6:22   1 /  22    17 / 343    15 / 191   0:55:48   6:23       0:02
    2.  Sid Noyes               Eureka, CA               1151  M   52  1:01:01   6:58   2 /  22    35 / 343    31 / 191   1:01:04   6:59       0:03
    3.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1346  M   51  1:01:32   7:02   3 /  22    42 / 343    38 / 191   1:01:41   7:03       0:09
    4.  Philip Lescano          Eureka, CA               1339  M   51  1:03:36   7:16   4 /  22    49 / 343    44 / 191   1:03:39   7:16       0:03
    5.  Timo Teo                Hayfork, CA              1375  M   51  1:09:35   7:57   5 /  22    90 / 343    72 / 191   1:09:38   7:57       0:03
    6.  Jim Adams               Trinidad, CA             1157  M   52  1:10:24   8:03   6 /  22    94 / 343    76 / 191   1:10:34   8:04       0:10
    7.  Alan Grau               Trinidad, CA             1218  M   52  1:11:43   8:12   7 /  22   102 / 343    82 / 191   1:12:00   8:14       0:17
    8.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               1261  M   52  1:11:44   8:12   8 /  22   103 / 343    83 / 191   1:11:53   8:13       0:09
    9.  Paul Weller             Cave Junction, OR        1162  M   54  1:12:24   8:16   9 /  22   110 / 343    87 / 191   1:12:52   8:20       0:28
   10.  Allen Lund              Mt View, CA              1050  M   50  1:19:02   9:02  10 /  22   146 / 343   109 / 191   1:19:09   9:03       0:07
   11.  Scott Guild             Eureka, CA               1187  M   50  1:19:21   9:04  11 /  22   150 / 343   112 / 191   1:19:35   9:06       0:14
   12.  Mark Ellis              Eureka, CA               1061  M   51  1:21:17   9:17  12 /  22   162 / 343   120 / 191   1:21:30   9:19       0:13
   13.  Terry Griffith          West Linn, OR            1366  M   53  1:21:49   9:21  13 /  22   166 / 343   124 / 191   1:22:10   9:23       0:21
   14.  Greg Aslanian           Mckinleyville, CA        1094  M   54  1:22:23   9:25  14 /  22   170 / 343   127 / 191   1:22:51   9:28       0:28
   15.  Bruce Lebel             Arcata, CA               1224  M   51  1:23:33   9:33  15 /  22   183 / 343   135 / 191   1:23:42   9:34       0:09
   16.  Dean Hart               Arcata, CA               1263  M   50  1:23:33   9:33  16 /  22   184 / 343   136 / 191   1:23:42   9:34       0:09
   17.  David Mauser            Klamath Falls, OR        1231  M   50  1:26:06   9:50  17 /  22   202 / 343   142 / 191   1:26:40   9:54       0:34
   18.  Scott Allen             Arcata, CA               1059  M   53  1:29:36  10:14  18 /  22   223 / 343   149 / 191   1:30:04  10:18       0:28
   19.  William Trageser        Fieldbrook, CA           1156  M   54  1:30:22  10:20  19 /  22   233 / 343   155 / 191   1:30:25  10:20       0:03
   20.  William Barnum          Eureka, CA               1272  M   51  1:40:25  11:29  20 /  22   263 / 343   166 / 191   1:40:38  11:30       0:13
   21.  Johnny Richie           Eureka, CA               1108  M   52  2:00:20  13:45  21 /  22   293 / 343   179 / 191   2:00:56  13:49       0:36
   22.  Larry Dern              Trinidad, CA             1244  M   51  2:19:01  15:53  22 /  22   311 / 343   186 / 191   2:19:41  15:58       0:40


 FEMALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1047  F   50  1:05:03   7:26   1 /  21    57 / 343     8 / 152   1:05:05   7:26       0:02
    2.  Janet Biasca            Eureka, CA               1234  F   50  1:11:09   8:08   2 /  21    97 / 343    19 / 152   1:11:15   8:09       0:06
    3.  Sue Macdonald           Redding, CA              1070  F   54  1:11:57   8:13   3 /  21   105 / 343    21 / 152   1:12:02   8:14       0:05
    4.  Melanie Williams        Arcata, CA               1357  F   50  1:16:08   8:42   4 /  21   132 / 343    33 / 152   1:16:17   8:43       0:09
    5.  Margaret Morris         Eureka, CA               1361  F   52  1:18:50   9:01   5 /  21   145 / 343    37 / 152   1:18:57   9:01       0:07
    6.  Sherry Myers            Mckinleyville, CA        1084  F   50  1:19:18   9:04   6 /  21   149 / 343    38 / 152   1:19:23   9:04       0:05
    7.  Nancy Harper            Redding, CA              1145  F   51  1:23:15   9:31   7 /  21   179 / 343    47 / 152   1:23:21   9:32       0:06
    8.  Debbie Stamper          Arcata, CA               1133  F   51  1:26:16   9:52   8 /  21   203 / 343    61 / 152   1:26:30   9:53       0:14
    9.  Judith Cade             Riddle, OR               1203  F   50  1:29:30  10:14   9 /  21   221 / 343    74 / 152   1:29:50  10:16       0:20
   10.  Gayle Patrice           McKinleyville, CA        1190  F   50  1:33:35  10:42  10 /  21   244 / 343    84 / 152   1:34:05  10:45       0:30
   11.  Karen Templeton         Mckinleyville, CA        1078  F   50  1:34:10  10:46  11 /  21   249 / 343    88 / 152   1:34:31  10:48       0:21
   12.  Susan Samota            Lakeport, CA             1032  F   53  1:35:54  10:58  12 /  21   252 / 343    89 / 152   1:36:21  11:01       0:27
   13.  Judi Rose               Bayside, CA              1091  F   52  1:36:23  11:01  13 /  21   257 / 343    93 / 152   1:36:49  11:04       0:26
   14.  Louisa Rogers           Eureka, CA               1021  F   54  1:36:48  11:04  14 /  21   260 / 343    95 / 152   1:37:20  11:07       0:32
   15.  Faye Weekley            Klamath Falls, OR        1233  F   51  1:37:19  11:07  15 /  21   261 / 343    96 / 152   1:37:52  11:11       0:33
   16.  Carol Warren            Redding, CA              1008  F   51  1:42:48  11:45  16 /  21   270 / 343   102 / 152   1:43:17  11:48       0:29
   17.  Liz Villarreal          Mckinleyville, CA        1041  F   53  1:43:30  11:50  17 /  21   271 / 343   103 / 152   1:43:43  11:51       0:13
   18.  Pam Loudenslager        Arcata, CA               1112  F   54  2:27:59  16:55  18 /  21   323 / 343   135 / 152   2:28:33  16:59       0:34
   19.  Carol Krueger           Eureka, CA               1071  F   51  2:27:59  16:55  19 /  21   324 / 343   136 / 152   2:28:33  16:59       0:34
   20.  Linda Debowski          Palo Alto, CA            1205  F   51  2:45:45  18:57  20 /  21   335 / 343   145 / 152   2:46:05  18:59       0:20
   21.  Carol Banducci          Eureka, CA               1130  F   53  2:51:00  19:33  21 /  21   340 / 343   149 / 152   2:51:05  19:33       0:05


 MALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Chuck Macdonald         Redding, CA              1074  M   59  0:55:00   6:17   1 /  22    13 / 343    11 / 191   0:55:02   6:17       0:02
    2.  Bob Thompson            Arcata, CA               1159  M   55  1:01:14   7:00   2 /  22    40 / 343    36 / 191   1:01:15   7:00       0:01
    3.  Robert Whitehead        Sacramento, CA           1166  M   56  1:06:09   7:34   3 /  22    64 / 343    54 / 191   1:06:12   7:34       0:03
    4.  Mike Stevens            Trinidad, CA             1101  M   56  1:09:06   7:54   4 /  22    87 / 343    70 / 191   1:09:34   7:57       0:28
    5.  Darrel Grytness         McKinleyville, CA        1089  M   55  1:10:06   8:01   5 /  22    91 / 343    73 / 191   1:10:28   8:03       0:22
    6.  Tom Martin              Eureka, CA               1216  M   58  1:10:23   8:03   6 /  22    93 / 343    75 / 191   1:10:35   8:04       0:12
    7.  Dusty Miller            Mount Shasta, CA         1137  M   58  1:13:24   8:23   7 /  22   119 / 343    92 / 191   1:13:32   8:24       0:08
    8.  Gary Woods              Eureka, CA               1211  M   55  1:14:19   8:30   8 /  22   122 / 343    95 / 191   1:14:43   8:32       0:24
    9.  Holland Golec           Sacramento, CA           1264  M   56  1:17:13   8:49   9 /  22   135 / 343   102 / 191   1:17:16   8:50       0:03
   10.  Larry Jansen            Lakeport, CA             1170  M   57  1:19:10   9:03  10 /  22   148 / 343   111 / 191   1:19:29   9:05       0:19
   11.  Bill Beauchamp          Eureka, CA               1308  M   58  1:19:26   9:05  11 /  22   152 / 343   113 / 191   1:19:49   9:07       0:23
   12.  Bill Koch               Bayside, CA              1098  M   56  1:20:10   9:10  12 /  22   157 / 343   116 / 191   1:20:24   9:11       0:14
   13.  Robert Clark            Ukiah, CA                1028  M   55  1:21:17   9:17  13 /  22   163 / 343   121 / 191   1:21:35   9:19       0:18
   14.  Kenneth DeCamp          Shasta Lake, CA          1018  M   58  1:22:00   9:22  14 /  22   167 / 343   125 / 191   1:22:23   9:25       0:23
   15.  Bill Nixon              Redding, CA              1189  M   56  1:23:14   9:31  15 /  22   178 / 343   132 / 191   1:23:21   9:32       0:07
   16.  Roy Carlisle            Oakland, CA              1148  M   58  1:23:22   9:32  16 /  22   181 / 343   133 / 191   1:23:25   9:32       0:03
   17.  Roy Marin               Eureka, CA               1092  M   57  1:24:31   9:40  17 /  22   190 / 343   138 / 191   1:24:40   9:41       0:09
   18.  Tom Cover               Mckinleyville, CA        1172  M   57  1:29:33  10:14  18 /  22   222 / 343   148 / 191   1:29:58  10:17       0:25
   19.  Dennis Lewis            Arcata, CA               1099  M   58  1:33:44  10:43  19 /  22   246 / 343   161 / 191   1:34:12  10:46       0:28
   20.  Michael Willett         McKinleyville, CA        1335  M   57  1:58:24  13:32  20 /  22   290 / 343   176 / 191   1:59:11  13:37       0:47
   21.  Zoran Sajovic           Lafayette, LA            1075  M   58  2:17:47  15:45  21 /  22   305 / 343   184 / 191   2:18:21  15:49       0:34
   22.  Tom Bronzo              Arcata, CA               1192  M   58  2:27:29  16:51  22 /  22   322 / 343   188 / 191   2:28:21  16:57       0:52


 FEMALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1185  F   57  1:07:08   7:40   1 /  13    70 / 343    12 / 152   1:07:13   7:41       0:05
    2.  Joanna Correll          Weaverville, CA          1238  F   57  1:19:32   9:05   2 /  13   153 / 343    40 / 152   1:19:39   9:06       0:07
    3.  Sheila Lovio            Arcata, CA               1150  F   57  1:33:44  10:43   3 /  13   245 / 343    85 / 152   1:33:58  10:44       0:14
    4.  Isabelle Brown          Lakeport, CA             1314  F   56  1:35:54  10:58   4 /  13   253 / 343    90 / 152   1:36:21  11:01       0:27
    5.  Valerie Markin          Mckinleyville, CA        1323  F   57  1:36:22  11:01   5 /  13   256 / 343    92 / 152   1:36:51  11:04       0:29
    6.  Patsy Dodd              Los Altos, CA            1025  F   55  1:42:13  11:41   6 /  13   268 / 343   101 / 152   1:42:32  11:43       0:19
    7.  Claire Hanamoto         Sacramento, CA           1048  F   56  1:49:22  12:30   7 /  13   280 / 343   109 / 152   1:49:31  12:31       0:09
    8.  Christina Seaman        Eureka, CA               1109  F   58  2:07:57  14:37   8 /  13   300 / 343   117 / 152   2:08:14  14:39       0:17
    9.  Donna Ulrich            Trinidad, CA             1232  F   55  2:19:02  15:53   9 /  13   312 / 343   126 / 152   2:19:41  15:58       0:39
   10.  Nancy Vanspeybroeck     Arcata, CA               1403  F   59  2:23:57  16:27  10 /  13   315 / 343   128 / 152   2:24:24  16:30       0:27
   11.  Candace Miller          Arcata, CA               1193  F   58  2:27:29  16:51  11 /  13   321 / 343   134 / 152   2:28:21  16:57       0:52
   12.  Jerry Lynn Rubin        Arcata, CA               1405  F   56  2:49:09  19:20  12 /  13   339 / 343   148 / 152   2:49:35  19:23       0:26
   13.  Amanda Devons           Eureka, CA               1219  F   55  2:51:36  19:37  13 /  13   342 / 343   151 / 152   2:52:03  19:40       0:27


 MALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Willard Baldwin         Weaverville, CA          1259  M   60  1:06:25   7:35   1 /  15    67 / 343    57 / 191   1:06:29   7:36       0:04
    2.  Jim Clover              Grants Pass, OR          1182  M   63  1:07:39   7:44   2 /  15    80 / 343    64 / 191   1:07:47   7:45       0:08
    3.  Gene Cade               Riddle, OR               1200  M   61  1:11:59   8:14   3 /  15   106 / 343    85 / 191   1:12:07   8:15       0:08
    4.  Ron Ross                Arcata, CA               1038  M   64  1:12:39   8:18   4 /  15   114 / 343    89 / 191   1:12:46   8:19       0:07
    5.  Bill Daniel             Arcata, CA               1276  M   61  1:18:20   8:57   5 /  15   140 / 343   106 / 191   1:18:33   8:59       0:13
    6.  Gordon Johnson          Rio Dell, CA             1053  M   60  1:21:45   9:21   6 /  15   164 / 343   122 / 191   1:21:51   9:21       0:06
    7.  Barry Evans             Eureka, CA               1001  M   63  1:21:48   9:21   7 /  15   165 / 343   123 / 191   1:21:54   9:22       0:06
    8.  Sten Mawson             Woodside, CA             1030  M   64  1:23:28   9:32   8 /  15   182 / 343   134 / 191   1:23:39   9:34       0:11
    9.  Craig Knight            Chula Vista, CA          1347  M   62  1:25:36   9:47   9 /  15   200 / 343   141 / 191   1:26:02   9:50       0:26
   10.  Doug Moorehead          Eureka, CA               1311  M   64  1:28:47  10:09  10 /  15   215 / 343   146 / 191   1:29:10  10:11       0:23
   11.  Donald Yost             Redding, CA              1103  M   63  1:33:15  10:39  11 /  15   243 / 343   160 / 191   1:33:43  10:43       0:28
   12.  Ken Reed                San Francisco, CA        1243  M   60  1:35:36  10:56  12 /  15   251 / 343   163 / 191   1:35:55  10:58       0:19
   13.  Michael Pinske          Trinidad, CA             1097  M   60  1:44:31  11:57  13 /  15   274 / 343   169 / 191   1:44:53  11:59       0:22
   14.  Gerald Crnich           Eureka, CA               1342  M   60  1:50:03  12:35  14 /  15   281 / 343   172 / 191   1:50:28  12:37       0:25
   15.  Bob Brahm               Mercer Island, WA        1126  M   61  2:06:38  14:28  15 /  15   299 / 343   183 / 191   2:06:38  14:28       0:00


 FEMALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Wendy Watson            Manhattan Beach, CA      1155  F   62  1:14:51   8:33   1 /  11   124 / 343    29 / 152   1:14:56   8:34       0:05
    2.  Linda Forbes            Arcata, CA               1186  F   63  1:27:00   9:57   2 /  11   205 / 343    63 / 152   1:27:19   9:59       0:19
    3.  Carole Mawson           Woodside, CA             1009  F   61  1:27:50  10:02   3 /  11   208 / 343    65 / 152   1:28:00  10:03       0:10
    4.  Jill Mefford            Trinidad, CA             1164  F   60  1:32:01  10:31   4 /  11   241 / 343    83 / 152   1:32:17  10:33       0:16
    5.  Lori Goodman            Eureka, CA               1427  F   63  2:18:05  15:47   5 /  11   308 / 343   123 / 152   2:18:33  15:50       0:28
    6.  Michelle McKeegon       Eureka, CA               1178  F   64  2:21:28  16:10   6 /  11   314 / 343   127 / 152   2:21:56  16:13       0:28
    7.  Lois Harrington         Trinidad, CA             1306  F   63  2:24:50  16:33   7 /  11   317 / 343   130 / 152   2:25:16  16:36       0:26
    8.  Karen Nessler           Blue Lake, CA            1213  F   64  2:34:58  17:43   8 /  11   329 / 343   140 / 152   2:35:23  17:45       0:25
    9.  Melanie Johnson         Trinidad, CA             1183  F   63  2:35:03  17:43   9 /  11   331 / 343   142 / 152   2:35:34  17:47       0:31
   10.  Caroline Roche-Perkins  Trinidad, CA             1358  F   62  2:48:31  19:16  10 /  11   336 / 343   146 / 152   2:48:57  19:19       0:26
   11.  Diane Ryan              Eureka, CA               1135  F   62  2:51:00  19:33  11 /  11   341 / 343   150 / 152   2:51:06  19:33       0:06


 MALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jim Kauffold            Belmont, CA              1202  M   68  1:29:38  10:15   1 /   6   224 / 343   150 / 191   1:30:11  10:18       0:33
    2.  Jim Barnes              Bayside, CA              1046  M   69  1:31:51  10:30   2 /   6   238 / 343   158 / 191   1:32:19  10:33       0:28
    3.  Jim Ely                 Arcata, CA               1049  M   69  1:36:36  11:02   3 /   6   258 / 343   165 / 191   1:37:04  11:06       0:28
    4.  Jerry Fowler            McKinleyville, CA        1040  M   67  1:50:04  12:35   4 /   6   282 / 343   173 / 191   1:50:29  12:38       0:25
    5.  James Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1077  M   67  2:02:03  13:57   5 /   6   294 / 343   180 / 191   2:02:19  13:59       0:16
    6.  Patrick Folkins Jr      Eureka, CA               1395  M   66  2:18:05  15:47   6 /   6   307 / 343   185 / 191   2:18:21  15:49       0:16


 FEMALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Brierly Reybine         San Francisco, CA        1080  F   66  1:31:46  10:29   1 /   4   237 / 343    80 / 152   1:31:55  10:30       0:09
    2.  Arlene Bidwell          Redding, CA              1081  F   67  1:52:39  12:52   2 /   4   286 / 343   112 / 152   1:52:52  12:54       0:13
    3.  Peggy Irvine            McKinleyville, CA        1404  F   65  2:24:00  16:27   3 /   4   316 / 343   129 / 152   2:24:28  16:31       0:28
    4.  Carol Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1076  F   67  2:33:47  17:35   4 /   4   327 / 343   138 / 152   2:34:05  17:37       0:18


 MALES 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Fred Mathis             Redding, CA              1063  M   70  1:29:41  10:15   1 /   4   226 / 343   152 / 191   1:30:03  10:17       0:22
    2.  Charlie Lawrence        Eureka, CA               1196  M   72  1:47:10  12:15   2 /   4   276 / 343   170 / 191   1:47:27  12:17       0:17
    3.  Jim Pommier             Pacifica, CA             1341  M   73  1:57:50  13:28   3 /   4   289 / 343   175 / 191   1:58:01  13:29       0:11
    4.  Paco Montalbin          Arcata, CA               1024  M   73  1:58:57  13:36   4 /   4   291 / 343   177 / 191   1:59:47  13:41       0:50


 FEMALES 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Lynn Lawrence           Eureka, CA               1195  F   72  1:38:55  11:18   1 /   2   262 / 343    97 / 152   1:39:12  11:20       0:17
    2.  Peggy Stebbins          Mckinleyville, CA        1167  F   73  3:04:39  21:06   2 /   2   343 / 343   152 / 152   3:05:16  21:10       0:37


 MALES 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              1382  M   77  1:30:07  10:18   1 /   2   229 / 343   153 / 191   1:30:19  10:19       0:12
    2.  Philip Olivares         Eureka, CA               1348  M   77  2:02:22  13:59   2 /   2   295 / 343   181 / 191   2:02:39  14:01       0:17


 FEMALES 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Marjorie Adams          Arcata, CA               1085  F   76  2:18:57  15:53   1 /   2   310 / 343   125 / 152   2:19:01  15:53       0:04
    2.  Wilda Gallacci          Arcata, CA               1100  F   79  2:34:00  17:36   2 /   2   328 / 343   139 / 152   2:34:16  17:38       0:16


 MALES 80 YEARS OF AGE & OVER - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Bernard Rubin           Palo Alto, CA            1334  M   82  2:49:06  19:20   1 /   1   338 / 343   191 / 191   2:49:33  19:23       0:27


 MALES UNKNOWN AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Justin Loftus           Ashland, OR              1389  M    0  1:01:08   6:59   1 /   1    39 / 343    35 / 191   1:01:13   7:00       0:05


 FEMALES UNKNOWN AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Julia De Peel-Row       Blue Lake, CA            1322  F    0  1:45:17  12:02   1 /   1   275 / 343   106 / 152   1:45:40  12:05       0:23


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |





NON TIMED RUNNERS IN ALPHA ORDER 



NUMBER OF NAMES LISTED -  40 


Cameron Barleen, Ashland , OR 
Debbie Barnes, Bayside, CA 
John Bird, Livermore, CA 
Brock Bluntzer, Eureka, CA 
Terri Bundy, Mckinleyville, CA 
Joseph Carroll, Arcata, CA 
Bruce Chapman, Redding, CA 
Shannon Coombs, Quincy, CA 
Monica Degottardi, Arcata, CA 
Greg Duncan, Crescent City, CA 
Jauna Fleschner, Trinidad, CA 
Jim Griggs, Eureka, CA 
Daryl Harris, Redding, CA 
Daniell Harry, Redding, CA 
David Holper, Eureka, CA 
Janet Huston, Salem, OR 
Kathy Jennings, Redding, CA 
Marvin Jones, Arcata, CA 
Sean Jones, Gardnerville, NV 
Lee Kurth, Salem, OR 
Tim Miller, San Jose, CA 
Robert Moore, Trinidad, CA 
Richard Nudelman, Ashland, OR 
Ed Olsgard, Eureka, CA 
Gordon Pfeffer, Crescent City, CA 
Heather Price, Eureka, CA 
Andy Snowden, Arcata, CA 
Rebecca Stauffer, Bayside, CA 
Lesley Sundberg, Trinidad, CA 
Linda Tabacco, Mckinleyville, CA 
Steve Taylor, Shasta Lake, CA 
Carol Tunnell, Willow Creek, CA 
Doug Van Sant, Trinidad, CA 
Eva Vaughan, Anderson, CA 
Lane Voyles, McKinleyville, CA 
Michelle Voyles, McKinleyville, CA 
Elizabeth Wall, Redding, CA 
Lorain Wauters, Willow Creek, CA 
Yasmine White, Arcata, CA 
Jamie Willburn, Zenia, CA 


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |
RaceCenter.com Race Results
 
  RESULTS BY AA SPORTS, LTD:  WEBSITE: www.racecenter.com               
                              E-MAIL:  aasports@racecenter.com          
                              PHONE:   (503) 531-3140                   

  TRINIDAD TO CLAM BEACH 8 3/4 MILER         

  SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 11, 2006     


  343 - # OF FINISHERS
  191 - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
  152 - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
   61 - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION

| How To Search for Your Name on this Page |

| Top 10 Overall Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results |
| Overall Results in Alphabetical Order |
| Age Group Results |
| Non Timed Participants |



 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP TEN OVERALL MALES  
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Thomas Brooks           Eugene, OR               1173  M   28  0:44:10   5:03   1 /  16     1 / 343     1 / 191   0:44:10   5:03       0:00
    2.  Ryan Nickel             Sacramento               1401  M   28  0:49:42   5:41   2 /  16     2 / 343     2 / 191   0:49:42   5:41       0:00
    3.  Pat Wilson              Keizer, OR               1372  M   40  0:50:51   5:49   1 /  18     3 / 343     3 / 191   0:50:51   5:49       0:00
    4.  Reed Elmore             Arcata, CA               1313  M   37  0:51:01   5:50   1 /  17     4 / 343     4 / 191   0:51:01   5:50       0:00
    5.  Jeff Oberlatz           Sacramento, CA           1201  M   35  0:51:42   5:55   2 /  17     5 / 343     5 / 191   0:51:42   5:55       0:00
    6.  Spencer Bonney          Ashland, OR              1254  M   18  0:52:18   5:59   1 /  21     6 / 343     6 / 191   0:52:18   5:59       0:00
    7.  Tim Fleming             Arcata, CA               1256  M   30  0:53:32   6:07   1 /  12     8 / 343     7 / 191   0:53:32   6:07       0:00
    8.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1252  M   15  0:53:34   6:07   2 /  21     9 / 343     8 / 191   0:53:39   6:08       0:05
    9.  Dusty Robinson          West Sacramento, CA      1115  M   30  0:54:27   6:13   2 /  12    11 / 343     9 / 191   0:54:27   6:13       0:00
   10.  Mark Sajovic            Kalispell, MT            1191  M   24  0:54:46   6:16   1 /   6    12 / 343    10 / 191   0:54:49   6:16       0:03


   TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Dolores Bergmann        Eureka, CA               1136  F   34  0:53:24   6:06   1 /  23     7 / 343     1 / 152   0:53:25   6:06       0:01
    2.  Vicky Fleschner         Trinidad, CA             1304  F   30  0:53:53   6:09   2 /  23    10 / 343     2 / 152   0:53:54   6:10       0:01
    3.  Natalie Hemphill        Ashland, OR              1269  F   17  0:57:42   6:36   1 /   5    24 / 343     3 / 152   0:57:43   6:36       0:01
    4.  Kazumi Nigro            Redding, CA              1113  F   31  1:00:31   6:55   3 /  23    33 / 343     4 / 152   1:00:35   6:55       0:04
    5.  Rachael Wiseman         Arcata, CA               1165  F   26  1:01:40   7:03   1 /  15    43 / 343     5 / 152   1:01:42   7:03       0:02
    6.  Jennifer Miller         San Jose, CA             1013  F   30  1:04:12   7:20   4 /  23    52 / 343     6 / 152   1:04:15   7:21       0:03
    7.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1184  F   34  1:04:59   7:26   5 /  23    56 / 343     7 / 152   1:05:07   7:27       0:08
    8.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1047  F   50  1:05:03   7:26   1 /  21    57 / 343     8 / 152   1:05:05   7:26       0:02
    9.  Staci Robinson          West Sacramento, CA      1116  F   29  1:05:16   7:28   2 /  15    59 / 343     9 / 152   1:05:20   7:28       0:04
   10.  Michelle Hannaford      Igo, CA                  1023  F   35  1:05:59   7:32   1 /  19    62 / 343    10 / 152   1:06:04   7:33       0:05


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Pat Wilson              Keizer, OR               1372  M   40  0:50:51   5:49   1 /  18     3 / 343     3 / 191   0:50:51   5:49       0:00
    2.  Chuck Macdonald         Redding, CA              1074  M   59  0:55:00   6:17   1 /  22    13 / 343    11 / 191   0:55:02   6:17       0:02
    3.  Randy Carter            Redding, CA              1270  M   51  0:55:46   6:22   1 /  22    17 / 343    15 / 191   0:55:48   6:23       0:02
    4.  Tim Pletcher            Ukiah, CA                1035  M   49  1:00:02   6:52   1 /  26    29 / 343    26 / 191   1:00:05   6:52       0:03
    5.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        1168  M   45  1:00:12   6:53   2 /  26    30 / 343    27 / 191   1:00:16   6:53       0:04
    6.  Sid Noyes               Eureka, CA               1151  M   52  1:01:01   6:58   2 /  22    35 / 343    31 / 191   1:01:04   6:59       0:03
    7.  Bob Thompson            Arcata, CA               1159  M   55  1:01:14   7:00   2 /  22    40 / 343    36 / 191   1:01:15   7:00       0:01
    8.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1346  M   51  1:01:32   7:02   3 /  22    42 / 343    38 / 191   1:01:41   7:03       0:09
    9.  Michael Williams        Arcata, CA               1214  M   45  1:02:10   7:06   3 /  26    45 / 343    40 / 191   1:02:11   7:06       0:01
   10.  Dale Bagely             Fortuna, CA              1039  M   45  1:02:31   7:09   4 /  26    46 / 343    41 / 191   1:02:37   7:09       0:06


   TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1047  F   50  1:05:03   7:26   1 /  21    57 / 343     8 / 152   1:05:05   7:26       0:02
    2.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1185  F   57  1:07:08   7:40   1 /  13    70 / 343    12 / 152   1:07:13   7:41       0:05
    3.  Brenda Francek          Arcata, CA               1275  F   44  1:09:21   7:56   1 /  10    89 / 343    18 / 152   1:09:24   7:56       0:03
    4.  Janet Biasca            Eureka, CA               1234  F   50  1:11:09   8:08   2 /  21    97 / 343    19 / 152   1:11:15   8:09       0:06
    5.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1007  F   48  1:11:26   8:10   1 /  20    99 / 343    20 / 152   1:11:28   8:10       0:02
    6.  Sue Macdonald           Redding, CA              1070  F   54  1:11:57   8:13   3 /  21   105 / 343    21 / 152   1:12:02   8:14       0:05
    7.  Lori Browning           Eureka, CA               1045  F   40  1:12:03   8:14   2 /  10   108 / 343    22 / 152   1:12:09   8:15       0:06
    8.  Marlene Allen           Bayside, CA              1362  F   49  1:12:04   8:14   2 /  20   109 / 343    23 / 152   1:12:11   8:15       0:07
    9.  Tammy Forsell           Loleta, CA               1069  F   40  1:12:33   8:17   3 /  10   111 / 343    24 / 152   1:12:38   8:18       0:05
   10.  Julie Doerner           Arcata, CA               1072  F   45  1:12:36   8:18   3 /  20   113 / 343    25 / 152   1:12:47   8:19       0:11


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - 8.75 MILES          

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Thomas Brooks           Eugene, OR               1173  M   28  0:44:10   5:03   1 /  16     1 / 343     1 / 191   0:44:10   5:03       0:00
    2.  Ryan Nickel             Sacramento               1401  M   28  0:49:42   5:41   2 /  16     2 / 343     2 / 191   0:49:42   5:41       0:00
    3.  Pat Wilson              Keizer, OR               1372  M   40  0:50:51   5:49   1 /  18     3 / 343     3 / 191   0:50:51   5:49       0:00
    4.  Reed Elmore             Arcata, CA               1313  M   37  0:51:01   5:50   1 /  17     4 / 343     4 / 191   0:51:01   5:50       0:00
    5.  Jeff Oberlatz           Sacramento, CA           1201  M   35  0:51:42   5:55   2 /  17     5 / 343     5 / 191   0:51:42   5:55       0:00
    6.  Spencer Bonney          Ashland, OR              1254  M   18  0:52:18   5:59   1 /  21     6 / 343     6 / 191   0:52:18   5:59       0:00
    7.  Dolores Bergmann        Eureka, CA               1136  F   34  0:53:24   6:06   1 /  23     7 / 343     1 / 152   0:53:25   6:06       0:01
    8.  Tim Fleming             Arcata, CA               1256  M   30  0:53:32   6:07   1 /  12     8 / 343     7 / 191   0:53:32   6:07       0:00
    9.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1252  M   15  0:53:34   6:07   2 /  21     9 / 343     8 / 191   0:53:39   6:08       0:05
   10.  Vicky Fleschner         Trinidad, CA             1304  F   30  0:53:53   6:09   2 /  23    10 / 343     2 / 152   0:53:54   6:10       0:01
   11.  Dusty Robinson          West Sacramento, CA      1115  M   30  0:54:27   6:13   2 /  12    11 / 343     9 / 191   0:54:27   6:13       0:00
   12.  Mark Sajovic            Kalispell, MT            1191  M   24  0:54:46   6:16   1 /   6    12 / 343    10 / 191   0:54:49   6:16       0:03
   13.  Chuck Macdonald         Redding, CA              1074  M   59  0:55:00   6:17   1 /  22    13 / 343    11 / 191   0:55:02   6:17       0:02
   14.  Curtis Yungen           Central Point, OR        1229  M   15  0:55:19   6:19   3 /  21    14 / 343    12 / 191   0:55:22   6:20       0:03
   15.  Cory Coppin             Weed, CA                 1378  M   16  0:55:33   6:21   4 /  21    15 / 343    13 / 191   0:55:48   6:23       0:15
   16.  Kale Coppin             Weed, CA                 1377  M   16  0:55:34   6:21   5 /  21    16 / 343    14 / 191   0:55:50   6:23       0:16
   17.  Randy Carter            Redding, CA              1270  M   51  0:55:46   6:22   1 /  22    17 / 343    15 / 191   0:55:48   6:23       0:02
   18.  Jason Haase             Eureka, CA               1399  M   16  0:55:50   6:23   6 /  21    18 / 343    16 / 191   0:55:52   6:23       0:02
   19.  Chris Jelinek           Mckinleyville, CA        1010  M   33  0:55:53   6:23   3 /  12    19 / 343    17 / 191   0:55:57   6:24       0:04
   20.  Casey Mundell           Central Point, OR        1391  M   16  0:56:06   6:25   7 /  21    20 / 343    18 / 191   0:56:09   6:25       0:03
   21.  John Steffens           Arcata, CA               1363  M   36  0:56:48   6:29   3 /  17    21 / 343    19 / 191   0:56:51   6:30       0:03
   22.  Ryland Karlovich        Talent, OR               1209  M   15  0:56:59   6:31   8 /  21    22 / 343    20 / 191   0:57:00   6:31       0:01
   23.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               1351  M   28  0:57:01   6:31   3 /  16    23 / 343    21 / 191   0:57:02   6:31       0:01
   24.  Natalie Hemphill        Ashland, OR              1269  F   17  0:57:42   6:36   1 /   5    24 / 343     3 / 152   0:57:43   6:36       0:01
   25.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              1250  M   37  0:57:44   6:36   4 /  17    25 / 343    22 / 191   0:57:46   6:36       0:02
   26.  Ryan Hoopes             Eureka, CA               1251  M   19  0:57:46   6:36   2 /   6    26 / 343    23 / 191   0:57:49   6:36       0:03
   27.  Ramon Rubio             Weed, CA                 1379  M   16  0:59:05   6:45   9 /  21    27 / 343    24 / 191   0:59:20   6:47       0:15
   28.  Michael Worden          Vancouver, WA            1057  M   35  0:59:10   6:46   5 /  17    28 / 343    25 / 191   0:59:16   6:46       0:06
   29.  Tim Pletcher            Ukiah, CA                1035  M   49  1:00:02   6:52   1 /  26    29 / 343    26 / 191   1:00:05   6:52       0:03
   30.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        1168  M   45  1:00:12   6:53   2 /  26    30 / 343    27 / 191   1:00:16   6:53       0:04
   31.  Satt Pesoh              Eureka, CA               1179  M   39  1:00:20   6:54   6 /  17    31 / 343    28 / 191   1:00:23   6:54       0:03
   32.  Trevor Christiansen     Ferndale, CA             1601  M   39  1:00:24   6:54   7 /  17    32 / 343    29 / 191   1:00:28   6:55       0:04
   33.  Kazumi Nigro            Redding, CA              1113  F   31  1:00:31   6:55   3 /  23    33 / 343     4 / 152   1:00:35   6:55       0:04
   34.  Justin Weisenberger     Sacramento, CA           1239  M   29  1:00:34   6:55   4 /  16    34 / 343    30 / 191   1:00:38   6:56       0:04
   35.  Sid Noyes               Eureka, CA               1151  M   52  1:01:01   6:58   2 /  22    35 / 343    31 / 191   1:01:04   6:59       0:03
   36.  Scott Marshall          White City, OR           1393  M   17  1:01:05   6:59  10 /  21    36 / 343    32 / 191   1:01:09   6:59       0:04
   37.  Jerrod Puckett          Central Point, OR        1388  M   15  1:01:05   6:59  11 /  21    37 / 343    33 / 191   1:01:09   6:59       0:04
   38.  Luke Peyralans          Central Point, OR        1267  M   16  1:01:06   6:59  12 /  21    38 / 343    34 / 191   1:01:09   6:59       0:03
   39.  Justin Loftus           Ashland, OR              1389  M    0  1:01:08   6:59   1 /   1    39 / 343    35 / 191   1:01:13   7:00       0:05
   40.  Bob Thompson            Arcata, CA               1159  M   55  1:01:14   7:00   2 /  22    40 / 343    36 / 191   1:01:15   7:00       0:01
   41.  Duane Smith             Gasquet CA               1419  M   38  1:01:29   7:02   8 /  17    41 / 343    37 / 191   1:02:57   7:12       1:28
   42.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1346  M   51  1:01:32   7:02   3 /  22    42 / 343    38 / 191   1:01:41   7:03       0:09
   43.  Rachael Wiseman         Arcata, CA               1165  F   26  1:01:40   7:03   1 /  15    43 / 343     5 / 152   1:01:42   7:03       0:02
   44.  Victor Zunigh           Gasquet CA               1425  M   17  1:01:47   7:04  13 /  21    44 / 343    39 / 191   1:02:25   7:08       0:38
   45.  Michael Williams        Arcata, CA               1214  M   45  1:02:10   7:06   3 /  26    45 / 343    40 / 191   1:02:11   7:06       0:01
   46.  Dale Bagely             Fortuna, CA              1039  M   45  1:02:31   7:09   4 /  26    46 / 343    41 / 191   1:02:37   7:09       0:06
   47.  Cameron Churchill       Central Point, OR        1392  M   16  1:03:07   7:13  14 /  21    47 / 343    42 / 191   1:03:11   7:13       0:04
   48.  Mike Castagnola         Crescent City, CA        1369  M   41  1:03:30   7:15   2 /  18    48 / 343    43 / 191   1:03:31   7:16       0:01
   49.  Philip Lescano          Eureka, CA               1339  M   51  1:03:36   7:16   4 /  22    49 / 343    44 / 191   1:03:39   7:16       0:03
   50.  Brian Stromberg         Arcata, CA               1223  M   46  1:03:55   7:18   5 /  26    50 / 343    45 / 191   1:03:59   7:19       0:04
   51.  Sid Maurer              Redwood Valley, CA       1384  M   44  1:04:06   7:20   3 /  18    51 / 343    46 / 191   1:04:08   7:20       0:02
   52.  Jennifer Miller         San Jose, CA             1013  F   30  1:04:12   7:20   4 /  23    52 / 343     6 / 152   1:04:15   7:21       0:03
   53.  Brian Backus-Mooney     Trinidad, CA             1302  M   26  1:04:27   7:22   5 /  16    53 / 343    47 / 191   1:04:31   7:22       0:04
   54.  Nicholas Loomis         Arcata, CA               1365  M   19  1:04:33   7:23   3 /   6    54 / 343    48 / 191   1:05:07   7:27       0:34
   55.  Rio Kuteirz             Arcata, CA               1344  M   22  1:04:59   7:26   4 /   6    55 / 343    49 / 191   1:05:08   7:27       0:09
   56.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1184  F   34  1:04:59   7:26   5 /  23    56 / 343     7 / 152   1:05:07   7:27       0:08
   57.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1047  F   50  1:05:03   7:26   1 /  21    57 / 343     8 / 152   1:05:05   7:26       0:02
   58.  Tommy Wood              Mckinleyville, CA        1154  M   16  1:05:09   7:27  15 /  21    58 / 343    50 / 191   1:05:15   7:27       0:06
   59.  Staci Robinson          West Sacramento, CA      1116  F   29  1:05:16   7:28   2 /  15    59 / 343     9 / 152   1:05:20   7:28       0:04
   60.  Greg Goldsmith          Mckinleyville, CA        1370  M   44  1:05:31   7:29   4 /  18    60 / 343    51 / 191   1:05:44   7:31       0:13
   61.  Billy Honsal            Fortuna, CA              1125  M   32  1:05:56   7:32   4 /  12    61 / 343    52 / 191   1:06:06   7:33       0:10
   62.  Michelle Hannaford      Igo, CA                  1023  F   35  1:05:59   7:32   1 /  19    62 / 343    10 / 152   1:06:04   7:33       0:05
   63.  Richard Engel           Arcata, CA               1087  M   42  1:06:09   7:34   5 /  18    63 / 343    53 / 191   1:06:29   7:36       0:20
   64.  Robert Whitehead        Sacramento, CA           1166  M   56  1:06:09   7:34   3 /  22    64 / 343    54 / 191   1:06:12   7:34       0:03
   65.  Shawn Zimmermaker       Willits, CA              1054  M   29  1:06:11   7:34   6 /  16    65 / 343    55 / 191   1:06:21   7:35       0:10
   66.  Peter Martin            Trinidad, CA             1044  M   45  1:06:18   7:35   6 /  26    66 / 343    56 / 191   1:06:26   7:36       0:08
   67.  Willard Baldwin         Weaverville, CA          1259  M   60  1:06:25   7:35   1 /  15    67 / 343    57 / 191   1:06:29   7:36       0:04
   68.  Miguel Esteban          Gasquet CA               1424  M   18  1:06:44   7:38  16 /  21    68 / 343    58 / 191   1:07:27   7:43       0:43
   69.  Megan McDrew            Arcata , CA              1247  F   28  1:07:06   7:40   3 /  15    69 / 343    11 / 152   1:07:07   7:40       0:01
   70.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1185  F   57  1:07:08   7:40   1 /  13    70 / 343    12 / 152   1:07:13   7:41       0:05
   71.  Rick Mayberry           Blue Lake, CA            1207  M   49  1:07:10   7:41   7 /  26    71 / 343    59 / 191   1:07:14   7:41       0:04
   72.  Jerry Alston            Eureka, CA               1015  M   40  1:07:11   7:41   6 /  18    72 / 343    60 / 191   1:07:32   7:43       0:21
   73.  Neil Montgomery         Mckinleyville, CA        1206  M   39  1:07:11   7:41   9 /  17    73 / 343    61 / 191   1:07:38   7:44       0:27
   74.  Chad Sefcik             Arcata, CA               1227  M   34  1:07:18   7:41   5 /  12    74 / 343    62 / 191   1:07:25   7:42       0:07
   75.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1246  F   15  1:07:38   7:44   2 /   5    75 / 343    13 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
   76.  Chad Evans              San Francisco, CA        1114  M   34  1:07:38   7:44   6 /  12    76 / 343    63 / 191   1:07:43   7:44       0:05
   77.  Lindsay Gasik           Central Point, OR        1386  F   16  1:07:38   7:44   3 /   5    77 / 343    14 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
   78.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1387  F   16  1:07:38   7:44   4 /   5    78 / 343    15 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
   79.  Sharon Kent             Ashland, OR              1271  F   19  1:07:38   7:44   1 /   4    79 / 343    16 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
   80.  Jim Clover              Grants Pass, OR          1182  M   63  1:07:39   7:44   2 /  15    80 / 343    64 / 191   1:07:47   7:45       0:08
   81.  Kayleigh Tyerman        Central Point, OR        1242  F   14  1:07:41   7:44   1 /   1    81 / 343    17 / 152   1:07:45   7:45       0:04
   82.  Thaddeus Pawlak         Albany, OR               1371  M   49  1:07:56   7:46   8 /  26    82 / 343    65 / 191   1:08:03   7:47       0:07
   83.  Mathew Isaac            Blue Lake, CA            1376  M   29  1:08:45   7:51   7 /  16    83 / 343    66 / 191   1:09:06   7:54       0:21
   84.  Charlie Garrison        Mckinleyville, CA        1321  M   42  1:08:49   7:52   7 /  18    84 / 343    67 / 191   1:08:56   7:53       0:07
   85.  Scott Pinske            Trinidad, CA             1096  M   16  1:08:51   7:52  17 /  21    85 / 343    68 / 191   1:08:56   7:53       0:05
   86.  Ben Henshaw             Arcata, CA               1345  M   49  1:08:54   7:52   9 /  26    86 / 343    69 / 191   1:09:02   7:53       0:08
   87.  Mike Stevens            Trinidad, CA             1101  M   56  1:09:06   7:54   4 /  22    87 / 343    70 / 191   1:09:34   7:57       0:28
   88.  Corey Regan             Santa Maria, CA          1338  M   34  1:09:11   7:54   7 /  12    88 / 343    71 / 191   1:09:17   7:55       0:06
   89.  Brenda Francek          Arcata, CA               1275  F   44  1:09:21   7:56   1 /  10    89 / 343    18 / 152   1:09:24   7:56       0:03
   90.  Timo Teo                Hayfork, CA              1375  M   51  1:09:35   7:57   5 /  22    90 / 343    72 / 191   1:09:38   7:57       0:03
   91.  Darrel Grytness         McKinleyville, CA        1089  M   55  1:10:06   8:01   5 /  22    91 / 343    73 / 191   1:10:28   8:03       0:22
   92.  Luis Rinion             Los Angeles, CA          1373  M   27  1:10:21   8:02   8 /  16    92 / 343    74 / 191   1:10:24   8:03       0:03
   93.  Tom Martin              Eureka, CA               1216  M   58  1:10:23   8:03   6 /  22    93 / 343    75 / 191   1:10:35   8:04       0:12
   94.  Jim Adams               Trinidad, CA             1157  M   52  1:10:24   8:03   6 /  22    94 / 343    76 / 191   1:10:34   8:04       0:10
   95.  Doug Kaup               Novato, CA               1199  M   48  1:10:38   8:04  10 /  26    95 / 343    77 / 191   1:11:07   8:08       0:29
   96.  Doug Nelson             Hillsboro, OR            1180  M   33  1:10:39   8:04   8 /  12    96 / 343    78 / 191   1:10:42   8:05       0:03
   97.  Janet Biasca            Eureka, CA               1234  F   50  1:11:09   8:08   2 /  21    97 / 343    19 / 152   1:11:15   8:09       0:06
   98.  Wayne Arrison           Lodi, CA                 1119  M   46  1:11:12   8:08  11 /  26    98 / 343    79 / 191   1:11:30   8:10       0:18
   99.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1007  F   48  1:11:26   8:10   1 /  20    99 / 343    20 / 152   1:11:28   8:10       0:02
  100.  Daniel Opalach          Arcata, CA               1073  M   48  1:11:29   8:10  12 /  26   100 / 343    80 / 191   1:11:40   8:11       0:11
  101.  Zack George             Arcata, CA               1210  M   20  1:11:34   8:11   5 /   6   101 / 343    81 / 191   1:11:53   8:13       0:19
  102.  Alan Grau               Trinidad, CA             1218  M   52  1:11:43   8:12   7 /  22   102 / 343    82 / 191   1:12:00   8:14       0:17
  103.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               1261  M   52  1:11:44   8:12   8 /  22   103 / 343    83 / 191   1:11:53   8:13       0:09
  104.  Yukon Montalbin         Arcata, CA               1037  M   17  1:11:51   8:13  18 /  21   104 / 343    84 / 191   1:12:40   8:18       0:49
  105.  Sue Macdonald           Redding, CA              1070  F   54  1:11:57   8:13   3 /  21   105 / 343    21 / 152   1:12:02   8:14       0:05
  106.  Gene Cade               Riddle, OR               1200  M   61  1:11:59   8:14   3 /  15   106 / 343    85 / 191   1:12:07   8:15       0:08
  107.  Matthew Jorgenson       Aberdeen, WA             1022  M   37  1:12:01   8:14  10 /  17   107 / 343    86 / 191   1:12:07   8:15       0:06
  108.  Lori Browning           Eureka, CA               1045  F   40  1:12:03   8:14   2 /  10   108 / 343    22 / 152   1:12:09   8:15       0:06
  109.  Marlene Allen           Bayside, CA              1362  F   49  1:12:04   8:14   2 /  20   109 / 343    23 / 152   1:12:11   8:15       0:07
  110.  Paul Weller             Cave Junction, OR        1162  M   54  1:12:24   8:16   9 /  22   110 / 343    87 / 191   1:12:52   8:20       0:28
  111.  Tammy Forsell           Loleta, CA               1069  F   40  1:12:33   8:17   3 /  10   111 / 343    24 / 152   1:12:38   8:18       0:05
  112.  Matthew Forsell         Loleta, CA               1068  M   40  1:12:33   8:17   8 /  18   112 / 343    88 / 191   1:12:38   8:18       0:05
  113.  Julie Doerner           Arcata, CA               1072  F   45  1:12:36   8:18   3 /  20   113 / 343    25 / 152   1:12:47   8:19       0:11
  114.  Ron Ross                Arcata, CA               1038  M   64  1:12:39   8:18   4 /  15   114 / 343    89 / 191   1:12:46   8:19       0:07
  115.  Ariana Moise            Arcata, CA               1124  F   28  1:12:42   8:19   4 /  15   115 / 343    26 / 152   1:12:45   8:19       0:03
  116.  Rachel Menge            Sacramento               1402  F   33  1:12:45   8:19   6 /  23   116 / 343    27 / 152   1:12:49   8:19       0:04
  117.  Tommy McCollister       Carlotta, CA             1052  M   25  1:13:06   8:21   9 /  16   117 / 343    90 / 191   1:13:10   8:22       0:04
  118.  Gordon Hull             Trinidad, CA             1364  M   44  1:13:06   8:21   9 /  18   118 / 343    91 / 191   1:13:17   8:23       0:11
  119.  Dusty Miller            Mount Shasta, CA         1137  M   58  1:13:24   8:23   7 /  22   119 / 343    92 / 191   1:13:32   8:24       0:08
  120.  Stan Vanella            Eureka, CA               1349  M   44  1:13:53   8:27  10 /  18   120 / 343    93 / 191   1:14:14   8:29       0:21
  121.  Owen Head               Eureka, CA               1146  M   27  1:14:06   8:28  10 /  16   121 / 343    94 / 191   1:14:37   8:32       0:31
  122.  Gary Woods              Eureka, CA               1211  M   55  1:14:19   8:30   8 /  22   122 / 343    95 / 191   1:14:43   8:32       0:24
  123.  Karina Wecker           Arcata, CA               1407  F   21  1:14:50   8:33   2 /   4   123 / 343    28 / 152   1:15:10   8:35       0:20
  124.  Wendy Watson            Manhattan Beach, CA      1155  F   62  1:14:51   8:33   1 /  11   124 / 343    29 / 152   1:14:56   8:34       0:05
  125.  Robert McConnell Jr     McKinleyville, CA        1408  M   28  1:15:26   8:37  11 /  16   125 / 343    96 / 191   1:16:01   8:41       0:35
  126.  Jennifer Hamilton       Sacramento, CA           1397  F   32  1:15:29   8:38   7 /  23   126 / 343    30 / 152   1:15:34   8:38       0:05
  127.  Jennifer Fairbanks      Fortuna, CA              1336  F   37  1:15:31   8:38   2 /  19   127 / 343    31 / 152   1:15:37   8:39       0:06
  128.  Jeffrey Barrett         Fortuna, CA              1235  M   45  1:15:48   8:40  13 /  26   128 / 343    97 / 191   1:15:59   8:41       0:11
  129.  Chris Jennings          Eureka, CA               1056  F   34  1:16:01   8:41   8 /  23   129 / 343    32 / 152   1:16:08   8:42       0:07
  130.  Brian McNeill           Loleta, CA               1128  M   36  1:16:02   8:41  11 /  17   130 / 343    98 / 191   1:16:10   8:42       0:08
  131.  Michael Saberr          Crescent City, CA        1217  M   43  1:16:04   8:42  11 /  18   131 / 343    99 / 191   1:16:12   8:43       0:08
  132.  Melanie Williams        Arcata, CA               1357  F   50  1:16:08   8:42   4 /  21   132 / 343    33 / 152   1:16:17   8:43       0:09
  133.  Ryan Richards           Crescent City, CA        1420  M   25  1:16:10   8:42  12 /  16   133 / 343   100 / 191   1:16:50   8:47       0:40
  134.  Casey Tingle            Trinidad, CA             1328  M   37  1:16:56   8:48  12 /  17   134 / 343   101 / 191   1:16:56   8:48       0:00
  135.  Holland Golec           Sacramento, CA           1264  M   56  1:17:13   8:49   9 /  22   135 / 343   102 / 191   1:17:16   8:50       0:03
  136.  Bill Straub             Eureka, CA               1055  M   40  1:17:24   8:51  12 /  18   136 / 343   103 / 191   1:17:32   8:52       0:08
  137.  Mike Dronkers           Eureka, CA               1383  M   29  1:17:31   8:52  13 /  16   137 / 343   104 / 191   1:17:48   8:53       0:17
  138.  Jessica Kalis           Arcata , CA              1265  F   31  1:17:41   8:53   9 /  23   138 / 343    34 / 152   1:18:00   8:55       0:19
  139.  Matthew Ellison         Bayside, CA              1095  M   39  1:18:17   8:57  13 /  17   139 / 343   105 / 191   1:19:03   9:02       0:46
  140.  Bill Daniel             Arcata, CA               1276  M   61  1:18:20   8:57   5 /  15   140 / 343   106 / 191   1:18:33   8:59       0:13
  141.  Beth Chaton             Mckinleyville, CA        1003  F   49  1:18:29   8:58   4 /  20   141 / 343    35 / 152   1:18:34   8:59       0:05
  142.  Kenneth Hadley          Gasquet CA               1423  M   17  1:18:42   9:00  19 /  21   142 / 343   107 / 191   1:19:22   9:04       0:40
  143.  David Perez             Gasquet CA               1421  M   15  1:18:48   9:00  20 /  21   143 / 343   108 / 191   1:19:29   9:05       0:41
  144.  Heidi Loftus            Ashland, OR              1390  F   35  1:18:49   9:00   3 /  19   144 / 343    36 / 152   1:18:55   9:01       0:06
  145.  Margaret Morris         Eureka, CA               1361  F   52  1:18:50   9:01   5 /  21   145 / 343    37 / 152   1:18:57   9:01       0:07
  146.  Allen Lund              Mt View, CA              1050  M   50  1:19:02   9:02  10 /  22   146 / 343   109 / 191   1:19:09   9:03       0:07
  147.  Tom Hopkins             Arcata, CA               1367  M   46  1:19:02   9:02  14 /  26   147 / 343   110 / 191   1:19:24   9:04       0:22
  148.  Larry Jansen            Lakeport, CA             1170  M   57  1:19:10   9:03  10 /  22   148 / 343   111 / 191   1:19:29   9:05       0:19
  149.  Sherry Myers            Mckinleyville, CA        1084  F   50  1:19:18   9:04   6 /  21   149 / 343    38 / 152   1:19:23   9:04       0:05
  150.  Scott Guild             Eureka, CA               1187  M   50  1:19:21   9:04  11 /  22   150 / 343   112 / 191   1:19:35   9:06       0:14
  151.  Susan Meagher           Arcata, CA               1255  F   32  1:19:23   9:04  10 /  23   151 / 343    39 / 152   1:19:30   9:05       0:07
  152.  Bill Beauchamp          Eureka, CA               1308  M   58  1:19:26   9:05  11 /  22   152 / 343   113 / 191   1:19:49   9:07       0:23
  153.  Joanna Correll          Weaverville, CA          1238  F   57  1:19:32   9:05   2 /  13   153 / 343    40 / 152   1:19:39   9:06       0:07
  154.  Carol Fleshman          Arcata, CA               1129  F   26  1:19:42   9:07   5 /  15   154 / 343    41 / 152   1:19:45   9:07       0:03
  155.  Thomas Obrien           Weed, CA                 1332  M   46  1:19:47   9:07  15 /  26   155 / 343   114 / 191   1:20:06   9:09       0:19
  156.  Michael Kirschner       Mckinleyville, CA        1086  M   47  1:19:50   9:07  16 /  26   156 / 343   115 / 191   1:20:04   9:09       0:14
  157.  Bill Koch               Bayside, CA              1098  M   56  1:20:10   9:10  12 /  22   157 / 343   116 / 191   1:20:24   9:11       0:14
  158.  Chuck McLauchlin        Bandon, OR               1065  M   48  1:20:14   9:10  17 /  26   158 / 343   117 / 191   1:20:28   9:12       0:14
  159.  David Pletcher          Dublin, CA               1132  M   46  1:20:16   9:10  18 /  26   159 / 343   118 / 191   1:20:59   9:15       0:43
  160.  Brian Pletcher          West Linn, OR            1004  M   43  1:20:30   9:12  13 /  18   160 / 343   119 / 191   1:21:12   9:17       0:42
  161.  Caroline Carson         Eureka, CA               1337  F   44  1:20:35   9:13   4 /  10   161 / 343    42 / 152   1:20:37   9:13       0:02
  162.  Mark Ellis              Eureka, CA               1061  M   51  1:21:17   9:17  12 /  22   162 / 343   120 / 191   1:21:30   9:19       0:13
  163.  Robert Clark            Ukiah, CA                1028  M   55  1:21:17   9:17  13 /  22   163 / 343   121 / 191   1:21:35   9:19       0:18
  164.  Gordon Johnson          Rio Dell, CA             1053  M   60  1:21:45   9:21   6 /  15   164 / 343   122 / 191   1:21:51   9:21       0:06
  165.  Barry Evans             Eureka, CA               1001  M   63  1:21:48   9:21   7 /  15   165 / 343   123 / 191   1:21:54   9:22       0:06
  166.  Terry Griffith          West Linn, OR            1366  M   53  1:21:49   9:21  13 /  22   166 / 343   124 / 191   1:22:10   9:23       0:21
  167.  Kenneth DeCamp          Shasta Lake, CA          1018  M   58  1:22:00   9:22  14 /  22   167 / 343   125 / 191   1:22:23   9:25       0:23
  168.  Seth Frankel            Eureka, CA               1149  M   36  1:22:19   9:24  14 /  17   168 / 343   126 / 191   1:22:54   9:28       0:35
  169.  Bonny Johnson           Arcata, CA               1127  F   25  1:22:19   9:24   6 /  15   169 / 343    43 / 152   1:22:54   9:28       0:35
  170.  Greg Aslanian           Mckinleyville, CA        1094  M   54  1:22:23   9:25  14 /  22   170 / 343   127 / 191   1:22:51   9:28       0:28
  171.  David Bailey            Arcata, CA               1356  M   49  1:22:23   9:25  19 /  26   171 / 343   128 / 191   1:22:33   9:26       0:10
  172.  Ann Burkhart            Sacramento, CA           1093  F   48  1:22:34   9:26   5 /  20   172 / 343    44 / 152   1:22:43   9:27       0:09
  173.  Daniel Ely              Mckinleyville, CA        1051  M   40  1:22:43   9:27  14 /  18   173 / 343   129 / 191   1:23:09   9:30       0:26
  174.  Nicholas Pacini         Arcata, CA               1117  M   25  1:22:54   9:28  14 /  16   174 / 343   130 / 191   1:23:10   9:30       0:16
  175.  Dave Martensen          Gasquet CA               1422  M   19  1:23:01   9:29   6 /   6   175 / 343   131 / 191   1:23:40   9:34       0:39
  176.  Elizabeth Herrerg       Eureka, CA               1194  F   42  1:23:07   9:30   5 /  10   176 / 343    45 / 152   1:23:28   9:32       0:21
  177.  Jessica Stauffer        Eureka, CA               1141  F   28  1:23:09   9:30   7 /  15   177 / 343    46 / 152   1:23:41   9:34       0:32
  178.  Bill Nixon              Redding, CA              1189  M   56  1:23:14   9:31  15 /  22   178 / 343   132 / 191   1:23:21   9:32       0:07
  179.  Nancy Harper            Redding, CA              1145  F   51  1:23:15   9:31   7 /  21   179 / 343    47 / 152   1:23:21   9:32       0:06
  180.  Lisa Roberts            Trinidad, CA             1368  F   35  1:23:19   9:31   4 /  19   180 / 343    48 / 152   1:23:53   9:35       0:34
  181.  Roy Carlisle            Oakland, CA              1148  M   58  1:23:22   9:32  16 /  22   181 / 343   133 / 191   1:23:25   9:32       0:03
  182.  Sten Mawson             Woodside, CA             1030  M   64  1:23:28   9:32   8 /  15   182 / 343   134 / 191   1:23:39   9:34       0:11
  183.  Bruce Lebel             Arcata, CA               1224  M   51  1:23:33   9:33  15 /  22   183 / 343   135 / 191   1:23:42   9:34       0:09
  184.  Dean Hart               Arcata, CA               1263  M   50  1:23:33   9:33  16 /  22   184 / 343   136 / 191   1:23:42   9:34       0:09
  185.  Sarah Schroer           Ferndale, CA             1102  F   34  1:23:44   9:34  11 /  23   185 / 343    49 / 152   1:23:59   9:36       0:15
  186.  Torie Anderson          Eureka, CA               1258  F   26  1:24:06   9:37   8 /  15   186 / 343    50 / 152   1:24:16   9:38       0:10
  187.  Tina Marquardt          Shell Beach, CA          1153  F   30  1:24:14   9:38  12 /  23   187 / 343    51 / 152   1:24:25   9:39       0:11
  188.  Brett Watson            Mckinleyville, CA        1355  M   45  1:24:15   9:38  20 /  26   188 / 343   137 / 191   1:24:26   9:39       0:11
  189.  Brenda Stokes           Blue Lake, CA            1222  F   41  1:24:25   9:39   6 /  10   189 / 343    52 / 152   1:24:30   9:39       0:05
  190.  Roy Marin               Eureka, CA               1092  M   57  1:24:31   9:40  17 /  22   190 / 343   138 / 191   1:24:40   9:41       0:09
  191.  Aaron Feldstein         Eureka, CA               1197  M   37  1:24:34   9:40  15 /  17   191 / 343   139 / 191   1:25:05   9:43       0:31
  192.  Sarah Early             Bella Vista, CA          1118  F   33  1:24:34   9:40  13 /  23   192 / 343    53 / 152   1:24:39   9:40       0:05
  193.  Laura Middlemiss        Arcata, CA               1160  F   47  1:24:45   9:41   6 /  20   193 / 343    54 / 152   1:24:59   9:43       0:14
  194.  Kathy Miller            Mckinleyville, CA        1241  F   38  1:24:47   9:41   5 /  19   194 / 343    55 / 152   1:25:03   9:43       0:16
  195.  Yvonne Ward             Bayside, CA              1381  F   31  1:24:49   9:42  14 /  23   195 / 343    56 / 152   1:25:24   9:46       0:35
  196.  Anni Herborn            Oroville, CA             1067  F   47  1:25:10   9:44   7 /  20   196 / 343    57 / 152   1:25:23   9:45       0:13
  197.  Bob Johnson             Arcata , CA              1260  M   45  1:25:20   9:45  21 /  26   197 / 343   140 / 191   1:25:49   9:48       0:29
  198.  Suzanne White           Fortuna, CA              1033  F   35  1:25:23   9:45   6 /  19   198 / 343    58 / 152   1:25:43   9:48       0:20
  199.  Beth Sederberg          Fortuna, CA              1002  F   37  1:25:23   9:45   7 /  19   199 / 343    59 / 152   1:25:43   9:48       0:20
  200.  Craig Knight            Chula Vista, CA          1347  M   62  1:25:36   9:47   9 /  15   200 / 343   141 / 191   1:26:02   9:50       0:26
  201.  Kirsten Ramey           Scotia, CA               1026  F   28  1:25:50   9:49   9 /  15   201 / 343    60 / 152   1:26:01   9:50       0:11
  202.  David Mauser            Klamath Falls, OR        1231  M   50  1:26:06   9:50  17 /  22   202 / 343   142 / 191   1:26:40   9:54       0:34
  203.  Debbie Stamper          Arcata, CA               1133  F   51  1:26:16   9:52   8 /  21   203 / 343    61 / 152   1:26:30   9:53       0:14
  204.  Tiffany Maher           Eureka, CA               1034  F   30  1:26:23   9:52  15 /  23   204 / 343    62 / 152   1:27:12   9:58       0:49
  205.  Linda Forbes            Arcata, CA               1186  F   63  1:27:00   9:57   2 /  11   205 / 343    63 / 152   1:27:19   9:59       0:19
  206.  Brian Scott             Gasquet CA               1426  M   17  1:27:27  10:00  21 /  21   206 / 343   143 / 191   1:28:08  10:04       0:41
  207.  Megan Mefford           Eureka, CA               1352  F   25  1:27:37  10:01  10 /  15   207 / 343    64 / 152   1:28:03  10:04       0:26
  208.  Carole Mawson           Woodside, CA             1009  F   61  1:27:50  10:02   3 /  11   208 / 343    65 / 152   1:28:00  10:03       0:10
  209.  Michelle Hasselguist    Trinidad, CA             1329  F   37  1:28:00  10:03   8 /  19   209 / 343    66 / 152   1:28:35  10:07       0:35
  210.  Josh Hocherl            Arcata, CA               1385  M   26  1:28:05  10:04  15 /  16   210 / 343   144 / 191   1:28:12  10:05       0:07
  211.  Stephanie Strasser      Trinidad, CA             1317  F   30  1:28:16  10:05  16 /  23   211 / 343    67 / 152   1:28:34  10:07       0:18
  212.  Pamela West             Arcata, CA               1147  F   38  1:28:21  10:06   9 /  19   212 / 343    68 / 152   1:28:33  10:07       0:12
  213.  Jerry Reynoso           Crescent City, CA        1014  M   46  1:28:23  10:06  22 /  26   213 / 343   145 / 191   1:28:32  10:07       0:09
  214.  Lauren Wennstrom        Arcata, CA               1245  F   23  1:28:35  10:07   3 /   4   214 / 343    69 / 152   1:29:10  10:11       0:35
  215.  Doug Moorehead          Eureka, CA               1311  M   64  1:28:47  10:09  10 /  15   215 / 343   146 / 191   1:29:10  10:11       0:23
  216.  Lauri Bryan             Eureka, CA               1343  F   45  1:28:52  10:09   8 /  20   216 / 343    70 / 152   1:29:17  10:12       0:25
  217.  Kathleen Seigle         Redding, CA              1017  F   43  1:28:59  10:10   7 /  10   217 / 343    71 / 152   1:29:23  10:13       0:24
  218.  Kristina Howard         Arcata, CA               1204  F   28  1:29:14  10:12  11 /  15   218 / 343    72 / 152   1:29:25  10:13       0:11
  219.  Ashley Largen           Hydesville, CA           1221  M   37  1:29:25  10:13  16 /  17   219 / 343   147 / 191   1:29:45  10:15       0:20
  220.  Cassandra Kennedy       Hydesville, CA           1226  F   39  1:29:26  10:13  10 /  19   220 / 343    73 / 152   1:29:46  10:16       0:20
  221.  Judith Cade             Riddle, OR               1203  F   50  1:29:30  10:14   9 /  21   221 / 343    74 / 152   1:29:50  10:16       0:20
  222.  Tom Cover               Mckinleyville, CA        1172  M   57  1:29:33  10:14  18 /  22   222 / 343   148 / 191   1:29:58  10:17       0:25
  223.  Scott Allen             Arcata, CA               1059  M   53  1:29:36  10:14  18 /  22   223 / 343   149 / 191   1:30:04  10:18       0:28
  224.  Jim Kauffold            Belmont, CA              1202  M   68  1:29:38  10:15   1 /   6   224 / 343   150 / 191   1:30:11  10:18       0:33
  225.  Carlos Jones            Eureka, CA               1169  M   49  1:29:39  10:15  23 /  26   225 / 343   151 / 191   1:29:40  10:15       0:01
  226.  Fred Mathis             Redding, CA              1063  M   70  1:29:41  10:15   1 /   4   226 / 343   152 / 191   1:30:03  10:17       0:22
  227.  Jennifer Barry          Fortuna, CA              1237  F   43  1:29:55  10:17   8 /  10   227 / 343    75 / 152   1:30:06  10:18       0:11
  228.  Sakon Sussman           Trinidad, CA             1406  F   34  1:30:04  10:18  17 /  23   228 / 343    76 / 152   1:30:10  10:18       0:06
  229.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              1382  M   77  1:30:07  10:18   1 /   2   229 / 343   153 / 191   1:30:19  10:19       0:12
  230.  Melonie Coates          Arcata, CA               1212  F   25  1:30:09  10:18  12 /  15   230 / 343    77 / 152   1:30:16  10:19       0:07
  231.  Matthew Ingram          Arcata, CA               1331  M   27  1:30:10  10:18  16 /  16   231 / 343   154 / 191   1:30:17  10:19       0:07
  232.  Jauna Williams          Portland, OR             1396  F   25  1:30:18  10:19  13 /  15   232 / 343    78 / 152   1:30:37  10:21       0:19
  233.  William Trageser        Fieldbrook, CA           1156  M   54  1:30:22  10:20  19 /  22   233 / 343   155 / 191   1:30:25  10:20       0:03
  234.  Louisa McConnell        McKinleyville, CA        1409  F   25  1:30:24  10:20  14 /  15   234 / 343    79 / 152   1:30:59  10:24       0:35
  235.  Ashley Fleschner        Trinidad, CA             1175  M   34  1:31:21  10:26   9 /  12   235 / 343   156 / 191   1:31:39  10:28       0:18
  236.  Bart Christen           Mckinleyville, CA        1106  M   42  1:31:36  10:28  15 /  18   236 / 343   157 / 191   1:32:00  10:31       0:24
  237.  Brierly Reybine         San Francisco, CA        1080  F   66  1:31:46  10:29   1 /   4   237 / 343    80 / 152   1:31:55  10:30       0:09
  238.  Jim Barnes              Bayside, CA              1046  M   69  1:31:51  10:30   2 /   6   238 / 343   158 / 191   1:32:19  10:33       0:28
  239.  Jennifer Dean-Mervinsky Arcata, CA               1236  F   34  1:31:52  10:30  18 /  23   239 / 343    81 / 152   1:32:12  10:32       0:20
  240.  Marci Zeppegno          Arcata, CA               1144  F   34  1:31:52  10:30  19 /  23   240 / 343    82 / 152   1:32:12  10:32       0:20
  241.  Jill Mefford            Trinidad, CA             1164  F   60  1:32:01  10:31   4 /  11   241 / 343    83 / 152   1:32:17  10:33       0:16
  242.  Rich Redner             Fieldbrook, CA           1027  M   42  1:32:49  10:36  16 /  18   242 / 343   159 / 191   1:33:39  10:42       0:50
  243.  Donald Yost             Redding, CA              1103  M   63  1:33:15  10:39  11 /  15   243 / 343   160 / 191   1:33:43  10:43       0:28
  244.  Gayle Patrice           McKinleyville, CA        1190  F   50  1:33:35  10:42  10 /  21   244 / 343    84 / 152   1:34:05  10:45       0:30
  245.  Sheila Lovio            Arcata, CA               1150  F   57  1:33:44  10:43   3 /  13   245 / 343    85 / 152   1:33:58  10:44       0:14
  246.  Dennis Lewis            Arcata, CA               1099  M   58  1:33:44  10:43  19 /  22   246 / 343   161 / 191   1:34:12  10:46       0:28
  247.  Joanne Crosetti         Arcata, CA               1353  F   39  1:33:50  10:43  11 /  19   247 / 343    86 / 152   1:34:02  10:45       0:12
  248.  Sabrina Delashmutt      Arcata, CA               1215  F   39  1:33:51  10:44  12 /  19   248 / 343    87 / 152   1:34:02  10:45       0:11
  249.  Karen Templeton         Mckinleyville, CA        1078  F   50  1:34:10  10:46  11 /  21   249 / 343    88 / 152   1:34:31  10:48       0:21
  250.  Tom Robinson            Santa Rosa, CA           1257  M   31  1:34:21  10:47  10 /  12   250 / 343   162 / 191   1:34:38  10:49       0:17
  251.  Ken Reed                San Francisco, CA        1243  M   60  1:35:36  10:56  12 /  15   251 / 343   163 / 191   1:35:55  10:58       0:19
  252.  Susan Samota            Lakeport, CA             1032  F   53  1:35:54  10:58  12 /  21   252 / 343    89 / 152   1:36:21  11:01       0:27
  253.  Isabelle Brown          Lakeport, CA             1314  F   56  1:35:54  10:58   4 /  13   253 / 343    90 / 152   1:36:21  11:01       0:27
  254.  Evan Gibbs              Arcata, CA               1359  M   31  1:35:54  10:58  11 /  12   254 / 343   164 / 191   1:36:26  11:01       0:32
  255.  Kaleigh Gilmore         Eureka, CA               1266  F   24  1:36:02  10:59   4 /   4   255 / 343    91 / 152   1:36:14  11:00       0:12
  256.  Valerie Markin          Mckinleyville, CA        1323  F   57  1:36:22  11:01   5 /  13   256 / 343    92 / 152   1:36:51  11:04       0:29
  257.  Judi Rose               Bayside, CA              1091  F   52  1:36:23  11:01  13 /  21   257 / 343    93 / 152   1:36:49  11:04       0:26
  258.  Jim Ely                 Arcata, CA               1049  M   69  1:36:36  11:02   3 /   6   258 / 343   165 / 191   1:37:04  11:06       0:28
  259.  Christine Keil          Bayside, CA              1312  F   37  1:36:36  11:02  13 /  19   259 / 343    94 / 152   1:36:52  11:04       0:16
  260.  Louisa Rogers           Eureka, CA               1021  F   54  1:36:48  11:04  14 /  21   260 / 343    95 / 152   1:37:20  11:07       0:32
  261.  Faye Weekley            Klamath Falls, OR        1233  F   51  1:37:19  11:07  15 /  21   261 / 343    96 / 152   1:37:52  11:11       0:33
  262.  Lynn Lawrence           Eureka, CA               1195  F   72  1:38:55  11:18   1 /   2   262 / 343    97 / 152   1:39:12  11:20       0:17
  263.  William Barnum          Eureka, CA               1272  M   51  1:40:25  11:29  20 /  22   263 / 343   166 / 191   1:40:38  11:30       0:13
  264.  Monica Barnum           Eureka, CA               1268  F   39  1:40:26  11:29  14 /  19   264 / 343    98 / 152   1:40:38  11:30       0:12
  265.  Nigel Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1316  F   10  1:40:36  11:30   1 /   1   265 / 343    99 / 152   1:41:09  11:34       0:33
  266.  Sarah Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1318  F   35  1:40:37  11:30  15 /  19   266 / 343   100 / 152   1:41:10  11:34       0:33
  267.  Scott Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1319  M   38  1:40:38  11:30  17 /  17   267 / 343   167 / 191   1:41:11  11:34       0:33
  268.  Patsy Dodd              Los Altos, CA            1025  F   55  1:42:13  11:41   6 /  13   268 / 343   101 / 152   1:42:32  11:43       0:19
  269.  Kent Williams           Palo Alto, CA            1019  M   41  1:42:36  11:44  17 /  18   269 / 343   168 / 191   1:42:45  11:45       0:09
  270.  Carol Warren            Redding, CA              1008  F   51  1:42:48  11:45  16 /  21   270 / 343   102 / 152   1:43:17  11:48       0:29
  271.  Liz Villarreal          Mckinleyville, CA        1041  F   53  1:43:30  11:50  17 /  21   271 / 343   103 / 152   1:43:43  11:51       0:13
  272.  Robin Obrien            Weed, CA                 1333  F   46  1:43:44  11:51   9 /  20   272 / 343   104 / 152   1:44:03  11:53       0:19
  273.  Andrea Cruz             Eureka, CA               1220  F   46  1:43:55  11:53  10 /  20   273 / 343   105 / 152   1:44:08  11:54       0:13
  274.  Michael Pinske          Trinidad, CA             1097  M   60  1:44:31  11:57  13 /  15   274 / 343   169 / 191   1:44:53  11:59       0:22
  275.  Julia De Peel-Row       Blue Lake, CA            1322  F    0  1:45:17  12:02   1 /   1   275 / 343   106 / 152   1:45:40  12:05       0:23
  276.  Charlie Lawrence        Eureka, CA               1196  M   72  1:47:10  12:15   2 /   4   276 / 343   170 / 191   1:47:27  12:17       0:17
  277.  Suzanne Brahm           Seattle, WA              1303  F   34  1:48:32  12:24  20 /  23   277 / 343   107 / 152   1:48:53  12:27       0:21
  278.  Alexis Pletcher         Dublin, CA               1123  F   16  1:48:33  12:24   5 /   5   278 / 343   108 / 152   1:49:17  12:29       0:44
  279.  David Fleschner         Trinidad, CA             1174  M   31  1:48:37  12:25  12 /  12   279 / 343   171 / 191   1:48:56  12:27       0:19
  280.  Claire Hanamoto         Sacramento, CA           1048  F   56  1:49:22  12:30   7 /  13   280 / 343   109 / 152   1:49:31  12:31       0:09
  281.  Gerald Crnich           Eureka, CA               1342  M   60  1:50:03  12:35  14 /  15   281 / 343   172 / 191   1:50:28  12:37       0:25
  282.  Jerry Fowler            McKinleyville, CA        1040  M   67  1:50:04  12:35   4 /   6   282 / 343   173 / 191   1:50:29  12:38       0:25
  283.  Summer Turner           McKinleyville, CA        1188  F   31  1:51:33  12:45  21 /  23   283 / 343   110 / 152   1:51:59  12:48       0:26
  284.  Eric Kirk               Redway, CA               1315  M   41  1:51:36  12:45  18 /  18   284 / 343   174 / 191   1:51:57  12:48       0:21
  285.  Barbara Scramstad       Martinez, CA             1079  F   47  1:51:45  12:46  11 /  20   285 / 343   111 / 152   1:52:04  12:48       0:19
  286.  Arlene Bidwell          Redding, CA              1081  F   67  1:52:39  12:52   2 /   4   286 / 343   112 / 152   1:52:52  12:54       0:13
  287.  Elizabeth MacDougall    Ukiah, CA                1138  F   46  1:53:24  12:58  12 /  20   287 / 343   113 / 152   1:53:44  13:00       0:20
  288.  Cindy Michel            Ferndale, CA             1228  F   41  1:54:48  13:07   9 /  10   288 / 343   114 / 152   1:54:59  13:08       0:11
  289.  Jim Pommier             Pacifica, CA             1341  M   73  1:57:50  13:28   3 /   4   289 / 343   175 / 191   1:58:01  13:29       0:11
  290.  Michael Willett         McKinleyville, CA        1335  M   57  1:58:24  13:32  20 /  22   290 / 343   176 / 191   1:59:11  13:37       0:47
  291.  Paco Montalbin          Arcata, CA               1024  M   73  1:58:57  13:36   4 /   4   291 / 343   177 / 191   1:59:47  13:41       0:50
  292.  Taylor Bennion          Trinidad, CA             1374  M   13  1:59:48  13:41   1 /   1   292 / 343   178 / 191   2:00:26  13:46       0:38
  293.  Johnny Richie           Eureka, CA               1108  M   52  2:00:20  13:45  21 /  22   293 / 343   179 / 191   2:00:56  13:49       0:36
  294.  James Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1077  M   67  2:02:03  13:57   5 /   6   294 / 343   180 / 191   2:02:19  13:59       0:16
  295.  Philip Olivares         Eureka, CA               1348  M   77  2:02:22  13:59   2 /   2   295 / 343   181 / 191   2:02:39  14:01       0:17
  296.  Jim Dutton              Mckinleyville, CA        1340  M   47  2:03:21  14:06  24 /  26   296 / 343   182 / 191   2:03:40  14:08       0:19
  297.  Debbie McCracken        Eureka, CA               1350  F   47  2:03:45  14:09  13 /  20   297 / 343   115 / 152   2:04:01  14:10       0:16
  298.  Leslie Lollich          Eureka, CA               1310  F   46  2:03:59  14:10  14 /  20   298 / 343   116 / 152   2:04:16  14:12       0:17
  299.  Bob Brahm               Mercer Island, WA        1126  M   61  2:06:38  14:28  15 /  15   299 / 343   183 / 191   2:06:38  14:28       0:00
  300.  Christina Seaman        Eureka, CA               1109  F   58  2:07:57  14:37   8 /  13   300 / 343   117 / 152   2:08:14  14:39       0:17
  301.  Sara Rohan              Ukiah, CA                1066  F   36  2:08:04  14:38  16 /  19   301 / 343   118 / 152   2:08:04  14:38       0:00
  302.  Amber Thompson          McKinleyville, CA        1428  F   28  2:12:33  15:09  15 /  15   302 / 343   119 / 152   2:12:57  15:12       0:24
  303.  Gretchen Whitmer        Mckinleyville, CA        1139  F   34  2:12:34  15:09  22 /  23   303 / 343   120 / 152   2:12:57  15:12       0:23
  304.  Laura Todd              Mckinleyville, CA        1121  F   46  2:14:45  15:24  15 /  20   304 / 343   121 / 152   2:15:11  15:27       0:26
  305.  Zoran Sajovic           Lafayette, LA            1075  M   58  2:17:47  15:45  21 /  22   305 / 343   184 / 191   2:18:21  15:49       0:34
  306.  Beth Abels              Arcata, CA               1400  F   46  2:18:05  15:47  16 /  20   306 / 343   122 / 152   2:18:33  15:50       0:28
  307.  Patrick Folkins Jr      Eureka, CA               1395  M   66  2:18:05  15:47   6 /   6   307 / 343   185 / 191   2:18:21  15:49       0:16
  308.  Lori Goodman            Eureka, CA               1427  F   63  2:18:05  15:47   5 /  11   308 / 343   123 / 152   2:18:33  15:50       0:28
  309.  Gina Roden              Mckinleyville, CA        1110  F   47  2:18:57  15:53  17 /  20   309 / 343   124 / 152   2:19:01  15:53       0:04
  310.  Marjorie Adams          Arcata, CA               1085  F   76  2:18:57  15:53   1 /   2   310 / 343   125 / 152   2:19:01  15:53       0:04
  311.  Larry Dern              Trinidad, CA             1244  M   51  2:19:01  15:53  22 /  22   311 / 343   186 / 191   2:19:41  15:58       0:40
  312.  Donna Ulrich            Trinidad, CA             1232  F   55  2:19:02  15:53   9 /  13   312 / 343   126 / 152   2:19:41  15:58       0:39
  313.  Patrick Gallacci        McKinleyville, CA        1301  M   10  2:19:27  15:56   1 /   1   313 / 343   187 / 191   2:19:43  15:58       0:16
  314.  Michelle McKeegon       Eureka, CA               1178  F   64  2:21:28  16:10   6 /  11   314 / 343   127 / 152   2:21:56  16:13       0:28
  315.  Nancy Vanspeybroeck     Arcata, CA               1403  F   59  2:23:57  16:27  10 /  13   315 / 343   128 / 152   2:24:24  16:30       0:27
  316.  Peggy Irvine            McKinleyville, CA        1404  F   65  2:24:00  16:27   3 /   4   316 / 343   129 / 152   2:24:28  16:31       0:28
  317.  Lois Harrington         Trinidad, CA             1306  F   63  2:24:50  16:33   7 /  11   317 / 343   130 / 152   2:25:16  16:36       0:26
  318.  Kimberly Oswald         Loleta, CA               1143  F   38  2:25:57  16:41  17 /  19   318 / 343   131 / 152   2:26:29  16:44       0:32
  319.  Abbie Thomas            Fortuna, CA              1122  F   32  2:25:58  16:41  23 /  23   319 / 343   132 / 152   2:26:29  16:44       0:31
  320.  Debora Pletcher         Dublin, CA               1134  F   44  2:27:27  16:51  10 /  10   320 / 343   133 / 152   2:28:12  16:56       0:45
  321.  Candace Miller          Arcata, CA               1193  F   58  2:27:29  16:51  11 /  13   321 / 343   134 / 152   2:28:21  16:57       0:52
  322.  Tom Bronzo              Arcata, CA               1192  M   58  2:27:29  16:51  22 /  22   322 / 343   188 / 191   2:28:21  16:57       0:52
  323.  Pam Loudenslager        Arcata, CA               1112  F   54  2:27:59  16:55  18 /  21   323 / 343   135 / 152   2:28:33  16:59       0:34
  324.  Carol Krueger           Eureka, CA               1071  F   51  2:27:59  16:55  19 /  21   324 / 343   136 / 152   2:28:33  16:59       0:34
  325.  Linda Hervey            Eureka, CA               1082  F   48  2:28:09  16:56  18 /  20   325 / 343   137 / 152   2:28:27  16:58       0:18
  326.  Gerry Thompson          Eureka, CA               1083  M   48  2:28:10  16:56  25 /  26   326 / 343   189 / 191   2:28:26  16:58       0:16
  327.  Carol Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1076  F   67  2:33:47  17:35   4 /   4   327 / 343   138 / 152   2:34:05  17:37       0:18
  328.  Wilda Gallacci          Arcata, CA               1100  F   79  2:34:00  17:36   2 /   2   328 / 343   139 / 152   2:34:16  17:38       0:16
  329.  Karen Nessler           Blue Lake, CA            1213  F   64  2:34:58  17:43   8 /  11   329 / 343   140 / 152   2:35:23  17:45       0:25
  330.  Debbie Dykes            Sacramento, CA           1120  F   48  2:34:58  17:43  19 /  20   330 / 343   141 / 152   2:35:24  17:46       0:26
  331.  Melanie Johnson         Trinidad, CA             1183  F   63  2:35:03  17:43   9 /  11   331 / 343   142 / 152   2:35:34  17:47       0:31
  332.  Richard Barnett         McKinleyville, CA        1325  M   45  2:35:29  17:46  26 /  26   332 / 343   190 / 191   2:35:46  17:48       0:17
  333.  Audrey Davis            McKinleyville, CA        1326  F   37  2:35:39  17:47  18 /  19   333 / 343   143 / 152   2:35:56  17:49       0:17
  334.  Rachel Barnett          McKinleyville, CA        1324  F   36  2:35:44  17:48  19 /  19   334 / 343   144 / 152   2:35:59  17:50       0:15
  335.  Linda Debowski          Palo Alto, CA            1205  F   51  2:45:45  18:57  20 /  21   335 / 343   145 / 152   2:46:05  18:59       0:20
  336.  Caroline Roche-Perkins  Trinidad, CA             1358  F   62  2:48:31  19:16  10 /  11   336 / 343   146 / 152   2:48:57  19:19       0:26
  337.  Kate Odle               Fortuna, CA              1354  F   49  2:48:32  19:16  20 /  20   337 / 343   147 / 152   2:48:58  19:19       0:26
  338.  Bernard Rubin           Palo Alto, CA            1334  M   82  2:49:06  19:20   1 /   1   338 / 343   191 / 191   2:49:33  19:23       0:27
  339.  Jerry Lynn Rubin        Arcata, CA               1405  F   56  2:49:09  19:20  12 /  13   339 / 343   148 / 152   2:49:35  19:23       0:26
  340.  Carol Banducci          Eureka, CA               1130  F   53  2:51:00  19:33  21 /  21   340 / 343   149 / 152   2:51:05  19:33       0:05
  341.  Diane Ryan              Eureka, CA               1135  F   62  2:51:00  19:33  11 /  11   341 / 343   150 / 152   2:51:06  19:33       0:06
  342.  Amanda Devons           Eureka, CA               1219  F   55  2:51:36  19:37  13 /  13   342 / 343   151 / 152   2:52:03  19:40       0:27
  343.  Peggy Stebbins          Mckinleyville, CA        1167  F   73  3:04:39  21:06   2 /   2   343 / 343   152 / 152   3:05:16  21:10       0:37


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER - 8.75 MILES          

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Beth Abels              Arcata, CA               1400  F   46  2:18:05  15:47  16 /  20   306 / 343   122 / 152   2:18:33  15:50       0:28
    2.  Jim Adams               Trinidad, CA             1157  M   52  1:10:24   8:03   6 /  22    94 / 343    76 / 191   1:10:34   8:04       0:10
    3.  Marjorie Adams          Arcata, CA               1085  F   76  2:18:57  15:53   1 /   2   310 / 343   125 / 152   2:19:01  15:53       0:04
    4.  Marlene Allen           Bayside, CA              1362  F   49  1:12:04   8:14   2 /  20   109 / 343    23 / 152   1:12:11   8:15       0:07
    5.  Scott Allen             Arcata, CA               1059  M   53  1:29:36  10:14  18 /  22   223 / 343   149 / 191   1:30:04  10:18       0:28
    6.  Jerry Alston            Eureka, CA               1015  M   40  1:07:11   7:41   6 /  18    72 / 343    60 / 191   1:07:32   7:43       0:21
    7.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        1168  M   45  1:00:12   6:53   2 /  26    30 / 343    27 / 191   1:00:16   6:53       0:04
    8.  Torie Anderson          Eureka, CA               1258  F   26  1:24:06   9:37   8 /  15   186 / 343    50 / 152   1:24:16   9:38       0:10
    9.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1007  F   48  1:11:26   8:10   1 /  20    99 / 343    20 / 152   1:11:28   8:10       0:02
   10.  Wayne Arrison           Lodi, CA                 1119  M   46  1:11:12   8:08  11 /  26    98 / 343    79 / 191   1:11:30   8:10       0:18
   11.  Greg Aslanian           Mckinleyville, CA        1094  M   54  1:22:23   9:25  14 /  22   170 / 343   127 / 191   1:22:51   9:28       0:28
   12.  Brian Backus-Mooney     Trinidad, CA             1302  M   26  1:04:27   7:22   5 /  16    53 / 343    47 / 191   1:04:31   7:22       0:04
   13.  Dale Bagely             Fortuna, CA              1039  M   45  1:02:31   7:09   4 /  26    46 / 343    41 / 191   1:02:37   7:09       0:06
   14.  David Bailey            Arcata, CA               1356  M   49  1:22:23   9:25  19 /  26   171 / 343   128 / 191   1:22:33   9:26       0:10
   15.  Willard Baldwin         Weaverville, CA          1259  M   60  1:06:25   7:35   1 /  15    67 / 343    57 / 191   1:06:29   7:36       0:04
   16.  Carol Banducci          Eureka, CA               1130  F   53  2:51:00  19:33  21 /  21   340 / 343   149 / 152   2:51:05  19:33       0:05
   17.  Jim Barnes              Bayside, CA              1046  M   69  1:31:51  10:30   2 /   6   238 / 343   158 / 191   1:32:19  10:33       0:28
   18.  Rachel Barnett          McKinleyville, CA        1324  F   36  2:35:44  17:48  19 /  19   334 / 343   144 / 152   2:35:59  17:50       0:15
   19.  Richard Barnett         McKinleyville, CA        1325  M   45  2:35:29  17:46  26 /  26   332 / 343   190 / 191   2:35:46  17:48       0:17
   20.  Monica Barnum           Eureka, CA               1268  F   39  1:40:26  11:29  14 /  19   264 / 343    98 / 152   1:40:38  11:30       0:12
   21.  William Barnum          Eureka, CA               1272  M   51  1:40:25  11:29  20 /  22   263 / 343   166 / 191   1:40:38  11:30       0:13
   22.  Jeffrey Barrett         Fortuna, CA              1235  M   45  1:15:48   8:40  13 /  26   128 / 343    97 / 191   1:15:59   8:41       0:11
   23.  Jennifer Barry          Fortuna, CA              1237  F   43  1:29:55  10:17   8 /  10   227 / 343    75 / 152   1:30:06  10:18       0:11
   24.  Bill Beauchamp          Eureka, CA               1308  M   58  1:19:26   9:05  11 /  22   152 / 343   113 / 191   1:19:49   9:07       0:23
   25.  Taylor Bennion          Trinidad, CA             1374  M   13  1:59:48  13:41   1 /   1   292 / 343   178 / 191   2:00:26  13:46       0:38
   26.  Dolores Bergmann        Eureka, CA               1136  F   34  0:53:24   6:06   1 /  23     7 / 343     1 / 152   0:53:25   6:06       0:01
   27.  Janet Biasca            Eureka, CA               1234  F   50  1:11:09   8:08   2 /  21    97 / 343    19 / 152   1:11:15   8:09       0:06
   28.  Arlene Bidwell          Redding, CA              1081  F   67  1:52:39  12:52   2 /   4   286 / 343   112 / 152   1:52:52  12:54       0:13
   29.  Spencer Bonney          Ashland, OR              1254  M   18  0:52:18   5:59   1 /  21     6 / 343     6 / 191   0:52:18   5:59       0:00
   30.  Bob Brahm               Mercer Island, WA        1126  M   61  2:06:38  14:28  15 /  15   299 / 343   183 / 191   2:06:38  14:28       0:00
   31.  Suzanne Brahm           Seattle, WA              1303  F   34  1:48:32  12:24  20 /  23   277 / 343   107 / 152   1:48:53  12:27       0:21
   32.  Tom Bronzo              Arcata, CA               1192  M   58  2:27:29  16:51  22 /  22   322 / 343   188 / 191   2:28:21  16:57       0:52
   33.  Thomas Brooks           Eugene, OR               1173  M   28  0:44:10   5:03   1 /  16     1 / 343     1 / 191   0:44:10   5:03       0:00
   34.  Isabelle Brown          Lakeport, CA             1314  F   56  1:35:54  10:58   4 /  13   253 / 343    90 / 152   1:36:21  11:01       0:27
   35.  Lori Browning           Eureka, CA               1045  F   40  1:12:03   8:14   2 /  10   108 / 343    22 / 152   1:12:09   8:15       0:06
   36.  Lauri Bryan             Eureka, CA               1343  F   45  1:28:52  10:09   8 /  20   216 / 343    70 / 152   1:29:17  10:12       0:25
   37.  Ann Burkhart            Sacramento, CA           1093  F   48  1:22:34   9:26   5 /  20   172 / 343    44 / 152   1:22:43   9:27       0:09
   38.  Gene Cade               Riddle, OR               1200  M   61  1:11:59   8:14   3 /  15   106 / 343    85 / 191   1:12:07   8:15       0:08
   39.  Judith Cade             Riddle, OR               1203  F   50  1:29:30  10:14   9 /  21   221 / 343    74 / 152   1:29:50  10:16       0:20
   40.  Roy Carlisle            Oakland, CA              1148  M   58  1:23:22   9:32  16 /  22   181 / 343   133 / 191   1:23:25   9:32       0:03
   41.  Caroline Carson         Eureka, CA               1337  F   44  1:20:35   9:13   4 /  10   161 / 343    42 / 152   1:20:37   9:13       0:02
   42.  Randy Carter            Redding, CA              1270  M   51  0:55:46   6:22   1 /  22    17 / 343    15 / 191   0:55:48   6:23       0:02
   43.  Mike Castagnola         Crescent City, CA        1369  M   41  1:03:30   7:15   2 /  18    48 / 343    43 / 191   1:03:31   7:16       0:01
   44.  Beth Chaton             Mckinleyville, CA        1003  F   49  1:18:29   8:58   4 /  20   141 / 343    35 / 152   1:18:34   8:59       0:05
   45.  Bart Christen           Mckinleyville, CA        1106  M   42  1:31:36  10:28  15 /  18   236 / 343   157 / 191   1:32:00  10:31       0:24
   46.  Trevor Christiansen     Ferndale, CA             1601  M   39  1:00:24   6:54   7 /  17    32 / 343    29 / 191   1:00:28   6:55       0:04
   47.  Cameron Churchill       Central Point, OR        1392  M   16  1:03:07   7:13  14 /  21    47 / 343    42 / 191   1:03:11   7:13       0:04
   48.  Robert Clark            Ukiah, CA                1028  M   55  1:21:17   9:17  13 /  22   163 / 343   121 / 191   1:21:35   9:19       0:18
   49.  Jim Clover              Grants Pass, OR          1182  M   63  1:07:39   7:44   2 /  15    80 / 343    64 / 191   1:07:47   7:45       0:08
   50.  Melonie Coates          Arcata, CA               1212  F   25  1:30:09  10:18  12 /  15   230 / 343    77 / 152   1:30:16  10:19       0:07
   51.  Cory Coppin             Weed, CA                 1378  M   16  0:55:33   6:21   4 /  21    15 / 343    13 / 191   0:55:48   6:23       0:15
   52.  Kale Coppin             Weed, CA                 1377  M   16  0:55:34   6:21   5 /  21    16 / 343    14 / 191   0:55:50   6:23       0:16
   53.  Joanna Correll          Weaverville, CA          1238  F   57  1:19:32   9:05   2 /  13   153 / 343    40 / 152   1:19:39   9:06       0:07
   54.  Tom Cover               Mckinleyville, CA        1172  M   57  1:29:33  10:14  18 /  22   222 / 343   148 / 191   1:29:58  10:17       0:25
   55.  Gerald Crnich           Eureka, CA               1342  M   60  1:50:03  12:35  14 /  15   281 / 343   172 / 191   1:50:28  12:37       0:25
   56.  Joanne Crosetti         Arcata, CA               1353  F   39  1:33:50  10:43  11 /  19   247 / 343    86 / 152   1:34:02  10:45       0:12
   57.  Andrea Cruz             Eureka, CA               1220  F   46  1:43:55  11:53  10 /  20   273 / 343   105 / 152   1:44:08  11:54       0:13
   58.  Bill Daniel             Arcata, CA               1276  M   61  1:18:20   8:57   5 /  15   140 / 343   106 / 191   1:18:33   8:59       0:13
   59.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              1382  M   77  1:30:07  10:18   1 /   2   229 / 343   153 / 191   1:30:19  10:19       0:12
   60.  Audrey Davis            McKinleyville, CA        1326  F   37  2:35:39  17:47  18 /  19   333 / 343   143 / 152   2:35:56  17:49       0:17
   61.  Julia De Peel-Row       Blue Lake, CA            1322  F    0  1:45:17  12:02   1 /   1   275 / 343   106 / 152   1:45:40  12:05       0:23
   62.  Kenneth DeCamp          Shasta Lake, CA          1018  M   58  1:22:00   9:22  14 /  22   167 / 343   125 / 191   1:22:23   9:25       0:23
   63.  Jennifer Dean-Mervinsky Arcata, CA               1236  F   34  1:31:52  10:30  18 /  23   239 / 343    81 / 152   1:32:12  10:32       0:20
   64.  Linda Debowski          Palo Alto, CA            1205  F   51  2:45:45  18:57  20 /  21   335 / 343   145 / 152   2:46:05  18:59       0:20
   65.  Sabrina Delashmutt      Arcata, CA               1215  F   39  1:33:51  10:44  12 /  19   248 / 343    87 / 152   1:34:02  10:45       0:11
   66.  Larry Dern              Trinidad, CA             1244  M   51  2:19:01  15:53  22 /  22   311 / 343   186 / 191   2:19:41  15:58       0:40
   67.  Amanda Devons           Eureka, CA               1219  F   55  2:51:36  19:37  13 /  13   342 / 343   151 / 152   2:52:03  19:40       0:27
   68.  Patsy Dodd              Los Altos, CA            1025  F   55  1:42:13  11:41   6 /  13   268 / 343   101 / 152   1:42:32  11:43       0:19
   69.  Julie Doerner           Arcata, CA               1072  F   45  1:12:36   8:18   3 /  20   113 / 343    25 / 152   1:12:47   8:19       0:11
   70.  Mike Dronkers           Eureka, CA               1383  M   29  1:17:31   8:52  13 /  16   137 / 343   104 / 191   1:17:48   8:53       0:17
   71.  Jim Dutton              Mckinleyville, CA        1340  M   47  2:03:21  14:06  24 /  26   296 / 343   182 / 191   2:03:40  14:08       0:19
   72.  Debbie Dykes            Sacramento, CA           1120  F   48  2:34:58  17:43  19 /  20   330 / 343   141 / 152   2:35:24  17:46       0:26
   73.  Sarah Early             Bella Vista, CA          1118  F   33  1:24:34   9:40  13 /  23   192 / 343    53 / 152   1:24:39   9:40       0:05
   74.  Mark Ellis              Eureka, CA               1061  M   51  1:21:17   9:17  12 /  22   162 / 343   120 / 191   1:21:30   9:19       0:13
   75.  Matthew Ellison         Bayside, CA              1095  M   39  1:18:17   8:57  13 /  17   139 / 343   105 / 191   1:19:03   9:02       0:46
   76.  Reed Elmore             Arcata, CA               1313  M   37  0:51:01   5:50   1 /  17     4 / 343     4 / 191   0:51:01   5:50       0:00
   77.  Daniel Ely              Mckinleyville, CA        1051  M   40  1:22:43   9:27  14 /  18   173 / 343   129 / 191   1:23:09   9:30       0:26
   78.  Jim Ely                 Arcata, CA               1049  M   69  1:36:36  11:02   3 /   6   258 / 343   165 / 191   1:37:04  11:06       0:28
   79.  Richard Engel           Arcata, CA               1087  M   42  1:06:09   7:34   5 /  18    63 / 343    53 / 191   1:06:29   7:36       0:20
   80.  Miguel Esteban          Gasquet CA               1424  M   18  1:06:44   7:38  16 /  21    68 / 343    58 / 191   1:07:27   7:43       0:43
   81.  Barry Evans             Eureka, CA               1001  M   63  1:21:48   9:21   7 /  15   165 / 343   123 / 191   1:21:54   9:22       0:06
   82.  Chad Evans              San Francisco, CA        1114  M   34  1:07:38   7:44   6 /  12    76 / 343    63 / 191   1:07:43   7:44       0:05
   83.  Jennifer Fairbanks      Fortuna, CA              1336  F   37  1:15:31   8:38   2 /  19   127 / 343    31 / 152   1:15:37   8:39       0:06
   84.  Aaron Feldstein         Eureka, CA               1197  M   37  1:24:34   9:40  15 /  17   191 / 343   139 / 191   1:25:05   9:43       0:31
   85.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               1261  M   52  1:11:44   8:12   8 /  22   103 / 343    83 / 191   1:11:53   8:13       0:09
   86.  Tim Fleming             Arcata, CA               1256  M   30  0:53:32   6:07   1 /  12     8 / 343     7 / 191   0:53:32   6:07       0:00
   87.  Ashley Fleschner        Trinidad, CA             1175  M   34  1:31:21  10:26   9 /  12   235 / 343   156 / 191   1:31:39  10:28       0:18
   88.  David Fleschner         Trinidad, CA             1174  M   31  1:48:37  12:25  12 /  12   279 / 343   171 / 191   1:48:56  12:27       0:19
   89.  Vicky Fleschner         Trinidad, CA             1304  F   30  0:53:53   6:09   2 /  23    10 / 343     2 / 152   0:53:54   6:10       0:01
   90.  Carol Fleshman          Arcata, CA               1129  F   26  1:19:42   9:07   5 /  15   154 / 343    41 / 152   1:19:45   9:07       0:03
   91.  Patrick Folkins Jr      Eureka, CA               1395  M   66  2:18:05  15:47   6 /   6   307 / 343   185 / 191   2:18:21  15:49       0:16
   92.  Linda Forbes            Arcata, CA               1186  F   63  1:27:00   9:57   2 /  11   205 / 343    63 / 152   1:27:19   9:59       0:19
   93.  Matthew Forsell         Loleta, CA               1068  M   40  1:12:33   8:17   8 /  18   112 / 343    88 / 191   1:12:38   8:18       0:05
   94.  Tammy Forsell           Loleta, CA               1069  F   40  1:12:33   8:17   3 /  10   111 / 343    24 / 152   1:12:38   8:18       0:05
   95.  Jerry Fowler            McKinleyville, CA        1040  M   67  1:50:04  12:35   4 /   6   282 / 343   173 / 191   1:50:29  12:38       0:25
   96.  Brenda Francek          Arcata, CA               1275  F   44  1:09:21   7:56   1 /  10    89 / 343    18 / 152   1:09:24   7:56       0:03
   97.  Seth Frankel            Eureka, CA               1149  M   36  1:22:19   9:24  14 /  17   168 / 343   126 / 191   1:22:54   9:28       0:35
   98.  Patrick Gallacci        McKinleyville, CA        1301  M   10  2:19:27  15:56   1 /   1   313 / 343   187 / 191   2:19:43  15:58       0:16
   99.  Wilda Gallacci          Arcata, CA               1100  F   79  2:34:00  17:36   2 /   2   328 / 343   139 / 152   2:34:16  17:38       0:16
  100.  Charlie Garrison        Mckinleyville, CA        1321  M   42  1:08:49   7:52   7 /  18    84 / 343    67 / 191   1:08:56   7:53       0:07
  101.  Lindsay Gasik           Central Point, OR        1386  F   16  1:07:38   7:44   3 /   5    77 / 343    14 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
  102.  Zack George             Arcata, CA               1210  M   20  1:11:34   8:11   5 /   6   101 / 343    81 / 191   1:11:53   8:13       0:19
  103.  Evan Gibbs              Arcata, CA               1359  M   31  1:35:54  10:58  11 /  12   254 / 343   164 / 191   1:36:26  11:01       0:32
  104.  Kaleigh Gilmore         Eureka, CA               1266  F   24  1:36:02  10:59   4 /   4   255 / 343    91 / 152   1:36:14  11:00       0:12
  105.  Greg Goldsmith          Mckinleyville, CA        1370  M   44  1:05:31   7:29   4 /  18    60 / 343    51 / 191   1:05:44   7:31       0:13
  106.  Holland Golec           Sacramento, CA           1264  M   56  1:17:13   8:49   9 /  22   135 / 343   102 / 191   1:17:16   8:50       0:03
  107.  Lori Goodman            Eureka, CA               1427  F   63  2:18:05  15:47   5 /  11   308 / 343   123 / 152   2:18:33  15:50       0:28
  108.  Alan Grau               Trinidad, CA             1218  M   52  1:11:43   8:12   7 /  22   102 / 343    82 / 191   1:12:00   8:14       0:17
  109.  Terry Griffith          West Linn, OR            1366  M   53  1:21:49   9:21  13 /  22   166 / 343   124 / 191   1:22:10   9:23       0:21
  110.  Darrel Grytness         McKinleyville, CA        1089  M   55  1:10:06   8:01   5 /  22    91 / 343    73 / 191   1:10:28   8:03       0:22
  111.  Scott Guild             Eureka, CA               1187  M   50  1:19:21   9:04  11 /  22   150 / 343   112 / 191   1:19:35   9:06       0:14
  112.  Jason Haase             Eureka, CA               1399  M   16  0:55:50   6:23   6 /  21    18 / 343    16 / 191   0:55:52   6:23       0:02
  113.  Kenneth Hadley          Gasquet CA               1423  M   17  1:18:42   9:00  19 /  21   142 / 343   107 / 191   1:19:22   9:04       0:40
  114.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1346  M   51  1:01:32   7:02   3 /  22    42 / 343    38 / 191   1:01:41   7:03       0:09
  115.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1047  F   50  1:05:03   7:26   1 /  21    57 / 343     8 / 152   1:05:05   7:26       0:02
  116.  Jennifer Hamilton       Sacramento, CA           1397  F   32  1:15:29   8:38   7 /  23   126 / 343    30 / 152   1:15:34   8:38       0:05
  117.  Claire Hanamoto         Sacramento, CA           1048  F   56  1:49:22  12:30   7 /  13   280 / 343   109 / 152   1:49:31  12:31       0:09
  118.  Michelle Hannaford      Igo, CA                  1023  F   35  1:05:59   7:32   1 /  19    62 / 343    10 / 152   1:06:04   7:33       0:05
  119.  Nancy Harper            Redding, CA              1145  F   51  1:23:15   9:31   7 /  21   179 / 343    47 / 152   1:23:21   9:32       0:06
  120.  Lois Harrington         Trinidad, CA             1306  F   63  2:24:50  16:33   7 /  11   317 / 343   130 / 152   2:25:16  16:36       0:26
  121.  Dean Hart               Arcata, CA               1263  M   50  1:23:33   9:33  16 /  22   184 / 343   136 / 191   1:23:42   9:34       0:09
  122.  Michelle Hasselguist    Trinidad, CA             1329  F   37  1:28:00  10:03   8 /  19   209 / 343    66 / 152   1:28:35  10:07       0:35
  123.  Owen Head               Eureka, CA               1146  M   27  1:14:06   8:28  10 /  16   121 / 343    94 / 191   1:14:37   8:32       0:31
  124.  Natalie Hemphill        Ashland, OR              1269  F   17  0:57:42   6:36   1 /   5    24 / 343     3 / 152   0:57:43   6:36       0:01
  125.  Ben Henshaw             Arcata, CA               1345  M   49  1:08:54   7:52   9 /  26    86 / 343    69 / 191   1:09:02   7:53       0:08
  126.  Anni Herborn            Oroville, CA             1067  F   47  1:25:10   9:44   7 /  20   196 / 343    57 / 152   1:25:23   9:45       0:13
  127.  Elizabeth Herrerg       Eureka, CA               1194  F   42  1:23:07   9:30   5 /  10   176 / 343    45 / 152   1:23:28   9:32       0:21
  128.  Linda Hervey            Eureka, CA               1082  F   48  2:28:09  16:56  18 /  20   325 / 343   137 / 152   2:28:27  16:58       0:18
  129.  Josh Hocherl            Arcata, CA               1385  M   26  1:28:05  10:04  15 /  16   210 / 343   144 / 191   1:28:12  10:05       0:07
  130.  Billy Honsal            Fortuna, CA              1125  M   32  1:05:56   7:32   4 /  12    61 / 343    52 / 191   1:06:06   7:33       0:10
  131.  Ryan Hoopes             Eureka, CA               1251  M   19  0:57:46   6:36   2 /   6    26 / 343    23 / 191   0:57:49   6:36       0:03
  132.  Tom Hopkins             Arcata, CA               1367  M   46  1:19:02   9:02  14 /  26   147 / 343   110 / 191   1:19:24   9:04       0:22
  133.  Kristina Howard         Arcata, CA               1204  F   28  1:29:14  10:12  11 /  15   218 / 343    72 / 152   1:29:25  10:13       0:11
  134.  Gordon Hull             Trinidad, CA             1364  M   44  1:13:06   8:21   9 /  18   118 / 343    91 / 191   1:13:17   8:23       0:11
  135.  Matthew Ingram          Arcata, CA               1331  M   27  1:30:10  10:18  16 /  16   231 / 343   154 / 191   1:30:17  10:19       0:07
  136.  Peggy Irvine            McKinleyville, CA        1404  F   65  2:24:00  16:27   3 /   4   316 / 343   129 / 152   2:24:28  16:31       0:28
  137.  Mathew Isaac            Blue Lake, CA            1376  M   29  1:08:45   7:51   7 /  16    83 / 343    66 / 191   1:09:06   7:54       0:21
  138.  Larry Jansen            Lakeport, CA             1170  M   57  1:19:10   9:03  10 /  22   148 / 343   111 / 191   1:19:29   9:05       0:19
  139.  Chris Jelinek           Mckinleyville, CA        1010  M   33  0:55:53   6:23   3 /  12    19 / 343    17 / 191   0:55:57   6:24       0:04
  140.  Chris Jennings          Eureka, CA               1056  F   34  1:16:01   8:41   8 /  23   129 / 343    32 / 152   1:16:08   8:42       0:07
  141.  Bob Johnson             Arcata , CA              1260  M   45  1:25:20   9:45  21 /  26   197 / 343   140 / 191   1:25:49   9:48       0:29
  142.  Bonny Johnson           Arcata, CA               1127  F   25  1:22:19   9:24   6 /  15   169 / 343    43 / 152   1:22:54   9:28       0:35
  143.  Carol Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1076  F   67  2:33:47  17:35   4 /   4   327 / 343   138 / 152   2:34:05  17:37       0:18
  144.  Gordon Johnson          Rio Dell, CA             1053  M   60  1:21:45   9:21   6 /  15   164 / 343   122 / 191   1:21:51   9:21       0:06
  145.  James Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1077  M   67  2:02:03  13:57   5 /   6   294 / 343   180 / 191   2:02:19  13:59       0:16
  146.  Melanie Johnson         Trinidad, CA             1183  F   63  2:35:03  17:43   9 /  11   331 / 343   142 / 152   2:35:34  17:47       0:31
  147.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               1351  M   28  0:57:01   6:31   3 /  16    23 / 343    21 / 191   0:57:02   6:31       0:01
  148.  Carlos Jones            Eureka, CA               1169  M   49  1:29:39  10:15  23 /  26   225 / 343   151 / 191   1:29:40  10:15       0:01
  149.  Matthew Jorgenson       Aberdeen, WA             1022  M   37  1:12:01   8:14  10 /  17   107 / 343    86 / 191   1:12:07   8:15       0:06
  150.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              1250  M   37  0:57:44   6:36   4 /  17    25 / 343    22 / 191   0:57:46   6:36       0:02
  151.  Jessica Kalis           Arcata , CA              1265  F   31  1:17:41   8:53   9 /  23   138 / 343    34 / 152   1:18:00   8:55       0:19
  152.  Ryland Karlovich        Talent, OR               1209  M   15  0:56:59   6:31   8 /  21    22 / 343    20 / 191   0:57:00   6:31       0:01
  153.  Jim Kauffold            Belmont, CA              1202  M   68  1:29:38  10:15   1 /   6   224 / 343   150 / 191   1:30:11  10:18       0:33
  154.  Doug Kaup               Novato, CA               1199  M   48  1:10:38   8:04  10 /  26    95 / 343    77 / 191   1:11:07   8:08       0:29
  155.  Christine Keil          Bayside, CA              1312  F   37  1:36:36  11:02  13 /  19   259 / 343    94 / 152   1:36:52  11:04       0:16
  156.  Cassandra Kennedy       Hydesville, CA           1226  F   39  1:29:26  10:13  10 /  19   220 / 343    73 / 152   1:29:46  10:16       0:20
  157.  Sharon Kent             Ashland, OR              1271  F   19  1:07:38   7:44   1 /   4    79 / 343    16 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
  158.  Eric Kirk               Redway, CA               1315  M   41  1:51:36  12:45  18 /  18   284 / 343   174 / 191   1:51:57  12:48       0:21
  159.  Michael Kirschner       Mckinleyville, CA        1086  M   47  1:19:50   9:07  16 /  26   156 / 343   115 / 191   1:20:04   9:09       0:14
  160.  Craig Knight            Chula Vista, CA          1347  M   62  1:25:36   9:47   9 /  15   200 / 343   141 / 191   1:26:02   9:50       0:26
  161.  Bill Koch               Bayside, CA              1098  M   56  1:20:10   9:10  12 /  22   157 / 343   116 / 191   1:20:24   9:11       0:14
  162.  Carol Krueger           Eureka, CA               1071  F   51  2:27:59  16:55  19 /  21   324 / 343   136 / 152   2:28:33  16:59       0:34
  163.  Rio Kuteirz             Arcata, CA               1344  M   22  1:04:59   7:26   4 /   6    55 / 343    49 / 191   1:05:08   7:27       0:09
  164.  Ashley Largen           Hydesville, CA           1221  M   37  1:29:25  10:13  16 /  17   219 / 343   147 / 191   1:29:45  10:15       0:20
  165.  Charlie Lawrence        Eureka, CA               1196  M   72  1:47:10  12:15   2 /   4   276 / 343   170 / 191   1:47:27  12:17       0:17
  166.  Lynn Lawrence           Eureka, CA               1195  F   72  1:38:55  11:18   1 /   2   262 / 343    97 / 152   1:39:12  11:20       0:17
  167.  Bruce Lebel             Arcata, CA               1224  M   51  1:23:33   9:33  15 /  22   183 / 343   135 / 191   1:23:42   9:34       0:09
  168.  Philip Lescano          Eureka, CA               1339  M   51  1:03:36   7:16   4 /  22    49 / 343    44 / 191   1:03:39   7:16       0:03
  169.  Dennis Lewis            Arcata, CA               1099  M   58  1:33:44  10:43  19 /  22   246 / 343   161 / 191   1:34:12  10:46       0:28
  170.  Heidi Loftus            Ashland, OR              1390  F   35  1:18:49   9:00   3 /  19   144 / 343    36 / 152   1:18:55   9:01       0:06
  171.  Justin Loftus           Ashland, OR              1389  M    0  1:01:08   6:59   1 /   1    39 / 343    35 / 191   1:01:13   7:00       0:05
  172.  Leslie Lollich          Eureka, CA               1310  F   46  2:03:59  14:10  14 /  20   298 / 343   116 / 152   2:04:16  14:12       0:17
  173.  Nicholas Loomis         Arcata, CA               1365  M   19  1:04:33   7:23   3 /   6    54 / 343    48 / 191   1:05:07   7:27       0:34
  174.  Pam Loudenslager        Arcata, CA               1112  F   54  2:27:59  16:55  18 /  21   323 / 343   135 / 152   2:28:33  16:59       0:34
  175.  Sheila Lovio            Arcata, CA               1150  F   57  1:33:44  10:43   3 /  13   245 / 343    85 / 152   1:33:58  10:44       0:14
  176.  Allen Lund              Mt View, CA              1050  M   50  1:19:02   9:02  10 /  22   146 / 343   109 / 191   1:19:09   9:03       0:07
  177.  Jerry Lynn Rubin        Arcata, CA               1405  F   56  2:49:09  19:20  12 /  13   339 / 343   148 / 152   2:49:35  19:23       0:26
  178.  Elizabeth MacDougall    Ukiah, CA                1138  F   46  1:53:24  12:58  12 /  20   287 / 343   113 / 152   1:53:44  13:00       0:20
  179.  Chuck Macdonald         Redding, CA              1074  M   59  0:55:00   6:17   1 /  22    13 / 343    11 / 191   0:55:02   6:17       0:02
  180.  Sue Macdonald           Redding, CA              1070  F   54  1:11:57   8:13   3 /  21   105 / 343    21 / 152   1:12:02   8:14       0:05
  181.  Tiffany Maher           Eureka, CA               1034  F   30  1:26:23   9:52  15 /  23   204 / 343    62 / 152   1:27:12   9:58       0:49
  182.  Roy Marin               Eureka, CA               1092  M   57  1:24:31   9:40  17 /  22   190 / 343   138 / 191   1:24:40   9:41       0:09
  183.  Valerie Markin          Mckinleyville, CA        1323  F   57  1:36:22  11:01   5 /  13   256 / 343    92 / 152   1:36:51  11:04       0:29
  184.  Tina Marquardt          Shell Beach, CA          1153  F   30  1:24:14   9:38  12 /  23   187 / 343    51 / 152   1:24:25   9:39       0:11
  185.  Scott Marshall          White City, OR           1393  M   17  1:01:05   6:59  10 /  21    36 / 343    32 / 191   1:01:09   6:59       0:04
  186.  Dave Martensen          Gasquet CA               1422  M   19  1:23:01   9:29   6 /   6   175 / 343   131 / 191   1:23:40   9:34       0:39
  187.  Peter Martin            Trinidad, CA             1044  M   45  1:06:18   7:35   6 /  26    66 / 343    56 / 191   1:06:26   7:36       0:08
  188.  Tom Martin              Eureka, CA               1216  M   58  1:10:23   8:03   6 /  22    93 / 343    75 / 191   1:10:35   8:04       0:12
  189.  Fred Mathis             Redding, CA              1063  M   70  1:29:41  10:15   1 /   4   226 / 343   152 / 191   1:30:03  10:17       0:22
  190.  Sid Maurer              Redwood Valley, CA       1384  M   44  1:04:06   7:20   3 /  18    51 / 343    46 / 191   1:04:08   7:20       0:02
  191.  David Mauser            Klamath Falls, OR        1231  M   50  1:26:06   9:50  17 /  22   202 / 343   142 / 191   1:26:40   9:54       0:34
  192.  Carole Mawson           Woodside, CA             1009  F   61  1:27:50  10:02   3 /  11   208 / 343    65 / 152   1:28:00  10:03       0:10
  193.  Sten Mawson             Woodside, CA             1030  M   64  1:23:28   9:32   8 /  15   182 / 343   134 / 191   1:23:39   9:34       0:11
  194.  Rick Mayberry           Blue Lake, CA            1207  M   49  1:07:10   7:41   7 /  26    71 / 343    59 / 191   1:07:14   7:41       0:04
  195.  Tommy McCollister       Carlotta, CA             1052  M   25  1:13:06   8:21   9 /  16   117 / 343    90 / 191   1:13:10   8:22       0:04
  196.  Louisa McConnell        McKinleyville, CA        1409  F   25  1:30:24  10:20  14 /  15   234 / 343    79 / 152   1:30:59  10:24       0:35
  197.  Robert McConnell Jr     McKinleyville, CA        1408  M   28  1:15:26   8:37  11 /  16   125 / 343    96 / 191   1:16:01   8:41       0:35
  198.  Debbie McCracken        Eureka, CA               1350  F   47  2:03:45  14:09  13 /  20   297 / 343   115 / 152   2:04:01  14:10       0:16
  199.  Megan McDrew            Arcata , CA              1247  F   28  1:07:06   7:40   3 /  15    69 / 343    11 / 152   1:07:07   7:40       0:01
  200.  Michelle McKeegon       Eureka, CA               1178  F   64  2:21:28  16:10   6 /  11   314 / 343   127 / 152   2:21:56  16:13       0:28
  201.  Chuck McLauchlin        Bandon, OR               1065  M   48  1:20:14   9:10  17 /  26   158 / 343   117 / 191   1:20:28   9:12       0:14
  202.  Brian McNeill           Loleta, CA               1128  M   36  1:16:02   8:41  11 /  17   130 / 343    98 / 191   1:16:10   8:42       0:08
  203.  Susan Meagher           Arcata, CA               1255  F   32  1:19:23   9:04  10 /  23   151 / 343    39 / 152   1:19:30   9:05       0:07
  204.  Jill Mefford            Trinidad, CA             1164  F   60  1:32:01  10:31   4 /  11   241 / 343    83 / 152   1:32:17  10:33       0:16
  205.  Megan Mefford           Eureka, CA               1352  F   25  1:27:37  10:01  10 /  15   207 / 343    64 / 152   1:28:03  10:04       0:26
  206.  Rachel Menge            Sacramento               1402  F   33  1:12:45   8:19   6 /  23   116 / 343    27 / 152   1:12:49   8:19       0:04
  207.  Cindy Michel            Ferndale, CA             1228  F   41  1:54:48  13:07   9 /  10   288 / 343   114 / 152   1:54:59  13:08       0:11
  208.  Laura Middlemiss        Arcata, CA               1160  F   47  1:24:45   9:41   6 /  20   193 / 343    54 / 152   1:24:59   9:43       0:14
  209.  Candace Miller          Arcata, CA               1193  F   58  2:27:29  16:51  11 /  13   321 / 343   134 / 152   2:28:21  16:57       0:52
  210.  Dusty Miller            Mount Shasta, CA         1137  M   58  1:13:24   8:23   7 /  22   119 / 343    92 / 191   1:13:32   8:24       0:08
  211.  Jennifer Miller         San Jose, CA             1013  F   30  1:04:12   7:20   4 /  23    52 / 343     6 / 152   1:04:15   7:21       0:03
  212.  Kathy Miller            Mckinleyville, CA        1241  F   38  1:24:47   9:41   5 /  19   194 / 343    55 / 152   1:25:03   9:43       0:16
  213.  Ariana Moise            Arcata, CA               1124  F   28  1:12:42   8:19   4 /  15   115 / 343    26 / 152   1:12:45   8:19       0:03
  214.  Paco Montalbin          Arcata, CA               1024  M   73  1:58:57  13:36   4 /   4   291 / 343   177 / 191   1:59:47  13:41       0:50
  215.  Yukon Montalbin         Arcata, CA               1037  M   17  1:11:51   8:13  18 /  21   104 / 343    84 / 191   1:12:40   8:18       0:49
  216.  Neil Montgomery         Mckinleyville, CA        1206  M   39  1:07:11   7:41   9 /  17    73 / 343    61 / 191   1:07:38   7:44       0:27
  217.  Doug Moorehead          Eureka, CA               1311  M   64  1:28:47  10:09  10 /  15   215 / 343   146 / 191   1:29:10  10:11       0:23
  218.  Margaret Morris         Eureka, CA               1361  F   52  1:18:50   9:01   5 /  21   145 / 343    37 / 152   1:18:57   9:01       0:07
  219.  Casey Mundell           Central Point, OR        1391  M   16  0:56:06   6:25   7 /  21    20 / 343    18 / 191   0:56:09   6:25       0:03
  220.  Sherry Myers            Mckinleyville, CA        1084  F   50  1:19:18   9:04   6 /  21   149 / 343    38 / 152   1:19:23   9:04       0:05
  221.  Doug Nelson             Hillsboro, OR            1180  M   33  1:10:39   8:04   8 /  12    96 / 343    78 / 191   1:10:42   8:05       0:03
  222.  Karen Nessler           Blue Lake, CA            1213  F   64  2:34:58  17:43   8 /  11   329 / 343   140 / 152   2:35:23  17:45       0:25
  223.  Ryan Nickel             Sacramento               1401  M   28  0:49:42   5:41   2 /  16     2 / 343     2 / 191   0:49:42   5:41       0:00
  224.  Kazumi Nigro            Redding, CA              1113  F   31  1:00:31   6:55   3 /  23    33 / 343     4 / 152   1:00:35   6:55       0:04
  225.  Bill Nixon              Redding, CA              1189  M   56  1:23:14   9:31  15 /  22   178 / 343   132 / 191   1:23:21   9:32       0:07
  226.  Sid Noyes               Eureka, CA               1151  M   52  1:01:01   6:58   2 /  22    35 / 343    31 / 191   1:01:04   6:59       0:03
  227.  Jeff Oberlatz           Sacramento, CA           1201  M   35  0:51:42   5:55   2 /  17     5 / 343     5 / 191   0:51:42   5:55       0:00
  228.  Robin Obrien            Weed, CA                 1333  F   46  1:43:44  11:51   9 /  20   272 / 343   104 / 152   1:44:03  11:53       0:19
  229.  Thomas Obrien           Weed, CA                 1332  M   46  1:19:47   9:07  15 /  26   155 / 343   114 / 191   1:20:06   9:09       0:19
  230.  Kate Odle               Fortuna, CA              1354  F   49  2:48:32  19:16  20 /  20   337 / 343   147 / 152   2:48:58  19:19       0:26
  231.  Philip Olivares         Eureka, CA               1348  M   77  2:02:22  13:59   2 /   2   295 / 343   181 / 191   2:02:39  14:01       0:17
  232.  Daniel Opalach          Arcata, CA               1073  M   48  1:11:29   8:10  12 /  26   100 / 343    80 / 191   1:11:40   8:11       0:11
  233.  Kimberly Oswald         Loleta, CA               1143  F   38  2:25:57  16:41  17 /  19   318 / 343   131 / 152   2:26:29  16:44       0:32
  234.  Nicholas Pacini         Arcata, CA               1117  M   25  1:22:54   9:28  14 /  16   174 / 343   130 / 191   1:23:10   9:30       0:16
  235.  Gayle Patrice           McKinleyville, CA        1190  F   50  1:33:35  10:42  10 /  21   244 / 343    84 / 152   1:34:05  10:45       0:30
  236.  Thaddeus Pawlak         Albany, OR               1371  M   49  1:07:56   7:46   8 /  26    82 / 343    65 / 191   1:08:03   7:47       0:07
  237.  David Perez             Gasquet CA               1421  M   15  1:18:48   9:00  20 /  21   143 / 343   108 / 191   1:19:29   9:05       0:41
  238.  Satt Pesoh              Eureka, CA               1179  M   39  1:00:20   6:54   6 /  17    31 / 343    28 / 191   1:00:23   6:54       0:03
  239.  Luke Peyralans          Central Point, OR        1267  M   16  1:01:06   6:59  12 /  21    38 / 343    34 / 191   1:01:09   6:59       0:03
  240.  Michael Pinske          Trinidad, CA             1097  M   60  1:44:31  11:57  13 /  15   274 / 343   169 / 191   1:44:53  11:59       0:22
  241.  Scott Pinske            Trinidad, CA             1096  M   16  1:08:51   7:52  17 /  21    85 / 343    68 / 191   1:08:56   7:53       0:05
  242.  Alexis Pletcher         Dublin, CA               1123  F   16  1:48:33  12:24   5 /   5   278 / 343   108 / 152   1:49:17  12:29       0:44
  243.  Brian Pletcher          West Linn, OR            1004  M   43  1:20:30   9:12  13 /  18   160 / 343   119 / 191   1:21:12   9:17       0:42
  244.  David Pletcher          Dublin, CA               1132  M   46  1:20:16   9:10  18 /  26   159 / 343   118 / 191   1:20:59   9:15       0:43
  245.  Debora Pletcher         Dublin, CA               1134  F   44  2:27:27  16:51  10 /  10   320 / 343   133 / 152   2:28:12  16:56       0:45
  246.  Tim Pletcher            Ukiah, CA                1035  M   49  1:00:02   6:52   1 /  26    29 / 343    26 / 191   1:00:05   6:52       0:03
  247.  Jim Pommier             Pacifica, CA             1341  M   73  1:57:50  13:28   3 /   4   289 / 343   175 / 191   1:58:01  13:29       0:11
  248.  Jerrod Puckett          Central Point, OR        1388  M   15  1:01:05   6:59  11 /  21    37 / 343    33 / 191   1:01:09   6:59       0:04
  249.  Kirsten Ramey           Scotia, CA               1026  F   28  1:25:50   9:49   9 /  15   201 / 343    60 / 152   1:26:01   9:50       0:11
  250.  Rich Redner             Fieldbrook, CA           1027  M   42  1:32:49  10:36  16 /  18   242 / 343   159 / 191   1:33:39  10:42       0:50
  251.  Ken Reed                San Francisco, CA        1243  M   60  1:35:36  10:56  12 /  15   251 / 343   163 / 191   1:35:55  10:58       0:19
  252.  Corey Regan             Santa Maria, CA          1338  M   34  1:09:11   7:54   7 /  12    88 / 343    71 / 191   1:09:17   7:55       0:06
  253.  Brierly Reybine         San Francisco, CA        1080  F   66  1:31:46  10:29   1 /   4   237 / 343    80 / 152   1:31:55  10:30       0:09
  254.  Jerry Reynoso           Crescent City, CA        1014  M   46  1:28:23  10:06  22 /  26   213 / 343   145 / 191   1:28:32  10:07       0:09
  255.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1184  F   34  1:04:59   7:26   5 /  23    56 / 343     7 / 152   1:05:07   7:27       0:08
  256.  Ryan Richards           Crescent City, CA        1420  M   25  1:16:10   8:42  12 /  16   133 / 343   100 / 191   1:16:50   8:47       0:40
  257.  Johnny Richie           Eureka, CA               1108  M   52  2:00:20  13:45  21 /  22   293 / 343   179 / 191   2:00:56  13:49       0:36
  258.  Luis Rinion             Los Angeles, CA          1373  M   27  1:10:21   8:02   8 /  16    92 / 343    74 / 191   1:10:24   8:03       0:03
  259.  Lisa Roberts            Trinidad, CA             1368  F   35  1:23:19   9:31   4 /  19   180 / 343    48 / 152   1:23:53   9:35       0:34
  260.  Dusty Robinson          West Sacramento, CA      1115  M   30  0:54:27   6:13   2 /  12    11 / 343     9 / 191   0:54:27   6:13       0:00
  261.  Staci Robinson          West Sacramento, CA      1116  F   29  1:05:16   7:28   2 /  15    59 / 343     9 / 152   1:05:20   7:28       0:04
  262.  Tom Robinson            Santa Rosa, CA           1257  M   31  1:34:21  10:47  10 /  12   250 / 343   162 / 191   1:34:38  10:49       0:17
  263.  Caroline Roche-Perkins  Trinidad, CA             1358  F   62  2:48:31  19:16  10 /  11   336 / 343   146 / 152   2:48:57  19:19       0:26
  264.  Gina Roden              Mckinleyville, CA        1110  F   47  2:18:57  15:53  17 /  20   309 / 343   124 / 152   2:19:01  15:53       0:04
  265.  Louisa Rogers           Eureka, CA               1021  F   54  1:36:48  11:04  14 /  21   260 / 343    95 / 152   1:37:20  11:07       0:32
  266.  Sara Rohan              Ukiah, CA                1066  F   36  2:08:04  14:38  16 /  19   301 / 343   118 / 152   2:08:04  14:38       0:00
  267.  Judi Rose               Bayside, CA              1091  F   52  1:36:23  11:01  13 /  21   257 / 343    93 / 152   1:36:49  11:04       0:26
  268.  Ron Ross                Arcata, CA               1038  M   64  1:12:39   8:18   4 /  15   114 / 343    89 / 191   1:12:46   8:19       0:07
  269.  Bernard Rubin           Palo Alto, CA            1334  M   82  2:49:06  19:20   1 /   1   338 / 343   191 / 191   2:49:33  19:23       0:27
  270.  Ramon Rubio             Weed, CA                 1379  M   16  0:59:05   6:45   9 /  21    27 / 343    24 / 191   0:59:20   6:47       0:15
  271.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1185  F   57  1:07:08   7:40   1 /  13    70 / 343    12 / 152   1:07:13   7:41       0:05
  272.  Diane Ryan              Eureka, CA               1135  F   62  2:51:00  19:33  11 /  11   341 / 343   150 / 152   2:51:06  19:33       0:06
  273.  Michael Saberr          Crescent City, CA        1217  M   43  1:16:04   8:42  11 /  18   131 / 343    99 / 191   1:16:12   8:43       0:08
  274.  Mark Sajovic            Kalispell, MT            1191  M   24  0:54:46   6:16   1 /   6    12 / 343    10 / 191   0:54:49   6:16       0:03
  275.  Zoran Sajovic           Lafayette, LA            1075  M   58  2:17:47  15:45  21 /  22   305 / 343   184 / 191   2:18:21  15:49       0:34
  276.  Susan Samota            Lakeport, CA             1032  F   53  1:35:54  10:58  12 /  21   252 / 343    89 / 152   1:36:21  11:01       0:27
  277.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1252  M   15  0:53:34   6:07   2 /  21     9 / 343     8 / 191   0:53:39   6:08       0:05
  278.  Sarah Schroer           Ferndale, CA             1102  F   34  1:23:44   9:34  11 /  23   185 / 343    49 / 152   1:23:59   9:36       0:15
  279.  Brian Scott             Gasquet CA               1426  M   17  1:27:27  10:00  21 /  21   206 / 343   143 / 191   1:28:08  10:04       0:41
  280.  Barbara Scramstad       Martinez, CA             1079  F   47  1:51:45  12:46  11 /  20   285 / 343   111 / 152   1:52:04  12:48       0:19
  281.  Christina Seaman        Eureka, CA               1109  F   58  2:07:57  14:37   8 /  13   300 / 343   117 / 152   2:08:14  14:39       0:17
  282.  Beth Sederberg          Fortuna, CA              1002  F   37  1:25:23   9:45   7 /  19   199 / 343    59 / 152   1:25:43   9:48       0:20
  283.  Chad Sefcik             Arcata, CA               1227  M   34  1:07:18   7:41   5 /  12    74 / 343    62 / 191   1:07:25   7:42       0:07
  284.  Kathleen Seigle         Redding, CA              1017  F   43  1:28:59  10:10   7 /  10   217 / 343    71 / 152   1:29:23  10:13       0:24
  285.  Duane Smith             Gasquet CA               1419  M   38  1:01:29   7:02   8 /  17    41 / 343    37 / 191   1:02:57   7:12       1:28
  286.  Debbie Stamper          Arcata, CA               1133  F   51  1:26:16   9:52   8 /  21   203 / 343    61 / 152   1:26:30   9:53       0:14
  287.  Jessica Stauffer        Eureka, CA               1141  F   28  1:23:09   9:30   7 /  15   177 / 343    46 / 152   1:23:41   9:34       0:32
  288.  Peggy Stebbins          Mckinleyville, CA        1167  F   73  3:04:39  21:06   2 /   2   343 / 343   152 / 152   3:05:16  21:10       0:37
  289.  John Steffens           Arcata, CA               1363  M   36  0:56:48   6:29   3 /  17    21 / 343    19 / 191   0:56:51   6:30       0:03
  290.  Mike Stevens            Trinidad, CA             1101  M   56  1:09:06   7:54   4 /  22    87 / 343    70 / 191   1:09:34   7:57       0:28
  291.  Brenda Stokes           Blue Lake, CA            1222  F   41  1:24:25   9:39   6 /  10   189 / 343    52 / 152   1:24:30   9:39       0:05
  292.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1246  F   15  1:07:38   7:44   2 /   5    75 / 343    13 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
  293.  Stephanie Strasser      Trinidad, CA             1317  F   30  1:28:16  10:05  16 /  23   211 / 343    67 / 152   1:28:34  10:07       0:18
  294.  Bill Straub             Eureka, CA               1055  M   40  1:17:24   8:51  12 /  18   136 / 343   103 / 191   1:17:32   8:52       0:08
  295.  Brian Stromberg         Arcata, CA               1223  M   46  1:03:55   7:18   5 /  26    50 / 343    45 / 191   1:03:59   7:19       0:04
  296.  Sakon Sussman           Trinidad, CA             1406  F   34  1:30:04  10:18  17 /  23   228 / 343    76 / 152   1:30:10  10:18       0:06
  297.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1387  F   16  1:07:38   7:44   4 /   5    78 / 343    15 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
  298.  Karen Templeton         Mckinleyville, CA        1078  F   50  1:34:10  10:46  11 /  21   249 / 343    88 / 152   1:34:31  10:48       0:21
  299.  Timo Teo                Hayfork, CA              1375  M   51  1:09:35   7:57   5 /  22    90 / 343    72 / 191   1:09:38   7:57       0:03
  300.  Abbie Thomas            Fortuna, CA              1122  F   32  2:25:58  16:41  23 /  23   319 / 343   132 / 152   2:26:29  16:44       0:31
  301.  Amber Thompson          McKinleyville, CA        1428  F   28  2:12:33  15:09  15 /  15   302 / 343   119 / 152   2:12:57  15:12       0:24
  302.  Bob Thompson            Arcata, CA               1159  M   55  1:01:14   7:00   2 /  22    40 / 343    36 / 191   1:01:15   7:00       0:01
  303.  Gerry Thompson          Eureka, CA               1083  M   48  2:28:10  16:56  25 /  26   326 / 343   189 / 191   2:28:26  16:58       0:16
  304.  Casey Tingle            Trinidad, CA             1328  M   37  1:16:56   8:48  12 /  17   134 / 343   101 / 191   1:16:56   8:48       0:00
  305.  Laura Todd              Mckinleyville, CA        1121  F   46  2:14:45  15:24  15 /  20   304 / 343   121 / 152   2:15:11  15:27       0:26
  306.  William Trageser        Fieldbrook, CA           1156  M   54  1:30:22  10:20  19 /  22   233 / 343   155 / 191   1:30:25  10:20       0:03
  307.  Summer Turner           McKinleyville, CA        1188  F   31  1:51:33  12:45  21 /  23   283 / 343   110 / 152   1:51:59  12:48       0:26
  308.  Kayleigh Tyerman        Central Point, OR        1242  F   14  1:07:41   7:44   1 /   1    81 / 343    17 / 152   1:07:45   7:45       0:04
  309.  Donna Ulrich            Trinidad, CA             1232  F   55  2:19:02  15:53   9 /  13   312 / 343   126 / 152   2:19:41  15:58       0:39
  310.  Stan Vanella            Eureka, CA               1349  M   44  1:13:53   8:27  10 /  18   120 / 343    93 / 191   1:14:14   8:29       0:21
  311.  Nancy Vanspeybroeck     Arcata, CA               1403  F   59  2:23:57  16:27  10 /  13   315 / 343   128 / 152   2:24:24  16:30       0:27
  312.  Liz Villarreal          Mckinleyville, CA        1041  F   53  1:43:30  11:50  17 /  21   271 / 343   103 / 152   1:43:43  11:51       0:13
  313.  Nigel Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1316  F   10  1:40:36  11:30   1 /   1   265 / 343    99 / 152   1:41:09  11:34       0:33
  314.  Sarah Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1318  F   35  1:40:37  11:30  15 /  19   266 / 343   100 / 152   1:41:10  11:34       0:33
  315.  Scott Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1319  M   38  1:40:38  11:30  17 /  17   267 / 343   167 / 191   1:41:11  11:34       0:33
  316.  Yvonne Ward             Bayside, CA              1381  F   31  1:24:49   9:42  14 /  23   195 / 343    56 / 152   1:25:24   9:46       0:35
  317.  Carol Warren            Redding, CA              1008  F   51  1:42:48  11:45  16 /  21   270 / 343   102 / 152   1:43:17  11:48       0:29
  318.  Brett Watson            Mckinleyville, CA        1355  M   45  1:24:15   9:38  20 /  26   188 / 343   137 / 191   1:24:26   9:39       0:11
  319.  Wendy Watson            Manhattan Beach, CA      1155  F   62  1:14:51   8:33   1 /  11   124 / 343    29 / 152   1:14:56   8:34       0:05
  320.  Karina Wecker           Arcata, CA               1407  F   21  1:14:50   8:33   2 /   4   123 / 343    28 / 152   1:15:10   8:35       0:20
  321.  Faye Weekley            Klamath Falls, OR        1233  F   51  1:37:19  11:07  15 /  21   261 / 343    96 / 152   1:37:52  11:11       0:33
  322.  Justin Weisenberger     Sacramento, CA           1239  M   29  1:00:34   6:55   4 /  16    34 / 343    30 / 191   1:00:38   6:56       0:04
  323.  Paul Weller             Cave Junction, OR        1162  M   54  1:12:24   8:16   9 /  22   110 / 343    87 / 191   1:12:52   8:20       0:28
  324.  Lauren Wennstrom        Arcata, CA               1245  F   23  1:28:35  10:07   3 /   4   214 / 343    69 / 152   1:29:10  10:11       0:35
  325.  Pamela West             Arcata, CA               1147  F   38  1:28:21  10:06   9 /  19   212 / 343    68 / 152   1:28:33  10:07       0:12
  326.  Suzanne White           Fortuna, CA              1033  F   35  1:25:23   9:45   6 /  19   198 / 343    58 / 152   1:25:43   9:48       0:20
  327.  Robert Whitehead        Sacramento, CA           1166  M   56  1:06:09   7:34   3 /  22    64 / 343    54 / 191   1:06:12   7:34       0:03
  328.  Gretchen Whitmer        Mckinleyville, CA        1139  F   34  2:12:34  15:09  22 /  23   303 / 343   120 / 152   2:12:57  15:12       0:23
  329.  Michael Willett         McKinleyville, CA        1335  M   57  1:58:24  13:32  20 /  22   290 / 343   176 / 191   1:59:11  13:37       0:47
  330.  Jauna Williams          Portland, OR             1396  F   25  1:30:18  10:19  13 /  15   232 / 343    78 / 152   1:30:37  10:21       0:19
  331.  Kent Williams           Palo Alto, CA            1019  M   41  1:42:36  11:44  17 /  18   269 / 343   168 / 191   1:42:45  11:45       0:09
  332.  Melanie Williams        Arcata, CA               1357  F   50  1:16:08   8:42   4 /  21   132 / 343    33 / 152   1:16:17   8:43       0:09
  333.  Michael Williams        Arcata, CA               1214  M   45  1:02:10   7:06   3 /  26    45 / 343    40 / 191   1:02:11   7:06       0:01
  334.  Pat Wilson              Keizer, OR               1372  M   40  0:50:51   5:49   1 /  18     3 / 343     3 / 191   0:50:51   5:49       0:00
  335.  Rachael Wiseman         Arcata, CA               1165  F   26  1:01:40   7:03   1 /  15    43 / 343     5 / 152   1:01:42   7:03       0:02
  336.  Tommy Wood              Mckinleyville, CA        1154  M   16  1:05:09   7:27  15 /  21    58 / 343    50 / 191   1:05:15   7:27       0:06
  337.  Gary Woods              Eureka, CA               1211  M   55  1:14:19   8:30   8 /  22   122 / 343    95 / 191   1:14:43   8:32       0:24
  338.  Michael Worden          Vancouver, WA            1057  M   35  0:59:10   6:46   5 /  17    28 / 343    25 / 191   0:59:16   6:46       0:06
  339.  Donald Yost             Redding, CA              1103  M   63  1:33:15  10:39  11 /  15   243 / 343   160 / 191   1:33:43  10:43       0:28
  340.  Curtis Yungen           Central Point, OR        1229  M   15  0:55:19   6:19   3 /  21    14 / 343    12 / 191   0:55:22   6:20       0:03
  341.  Marci Zeppegno          Arcata, CA               1144  F   34  1:31:52  10:30  19 /  23   240 / 343    82 / 152   1:32:12  10:32       0:20
  342.  Shawn Zimmermaker       Willits, CA              1054  M   29  1:06:11   7:34   6 /  16    65 / 343    55 / 191   1:06:21   7:35       0:10
  343.  Victor Zunigh           Gasquet CA               1425  M   17  1:01:47   7:04  13 /  21    44 / 343    39 / 191   1:02:25   7:08       0:38


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 AGE DIVISION RESULTS


 MALES 10 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Patrick Gallacci        McKinleyville, CA        1301  M   10  2:19:27  15:56   1 /   1   313 / 343   187 / 191   2:19:43  15:58       0:16


 FEMALES 10 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Nigel Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1316  F   10  1:40:36  11:30   1 /   1   265 / 343    99 / 152   1:41:09  11:34       0:33


 MALES 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Taylor Bennion          Trinidad, CA             1374  M   13  1:59:48  13:41   1 /   1   292 / 343   178 / 191   2:00:26  13:46       0:38


 FEMALES 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Kayleigh Tyerman        Central Point, OR        1242  F   14  1:07:41   7:44   1 /   1    81 / 343    17 / 152   1:07:45   7:45       0:04


 MALES 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Spencer Bonney          Ashland, OR              1254  M   18  0:52:18   5:59   1 /  21     6 / 343     6 / 191   0:52:18   5:59       0:00
    2.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1252  M   15  0:53:34   6:07   2 /  21     9 / 343     8 / 191   0:53:39   6:08       0:05
    3.  Curtis Yungen           Central Point, OR        1229  M   15  0:55:19   6:19   3 /  21    14 / 343    12 / 191   0:55:22   6:20       0:03
    4.  Cory Coppin             Weed, CA                 1378  M   16  0:55:33   6:21   4 /  21    15 / 343    13 / 191   0:55:48   6:23       0:15
    5.  Kale Coppin             Weed, CA                 1377  M   16  0:55:34   6:21   5 /  21    16 / 343    14 / 191   0:55:50   6:23       0:16
    6.  Jason Haase             Eureka, CA               1399  M   16  0:55:50   6:23   6 /  21    18 / 343    16 / 191   0:55:52   6:23       0:02
    7.  Casey Mundell           Central Point, OR        1391  M   16  0:56:06   6:25   7 /  21    20 / 343    18 / 191   0:56:09   6:25       0:03
    8.  Ryland Karlovich        Talent, OR               1209  M   15  0:56:59   6:31   8 /  21    22 / 343    20 / 191   0:57:00   6:31       0:01
    9.  Ramon Rubio             Weed, CA                 1379  M   16  0:59:05   6:45   9 /  21    27 / 343    24 / 191   0:59:20   6:47       0:15
   10.  Scott Marshall          White City, OR           1393  M   17  1:01:05   6:59  10 /  21    36 / 343    32 / 191   1:01:09   6:59       0:04
   11.  Jerrod Puckett          Central Point, OR        1388  M   15  1:01:05   6:59  11 /  21    37 / 343    33 / 191   1:01:09   6:59       0:04
   12.  Luke Peyralans          Central Point, OR        1267  M   16  1:01:06   6:59  12 /  21    38 / 343    34 / 191   1:01:09   6:59       0:03
   13.  Victor Zunigh           Gasquet CA               1425  M   17  1:01:47   7:04  13 /  21    44 / 343    39 / 191   1:02:25   7:08       0:38
   14.  Cameron Churchill       Central Point, OR        1392  M   16  1:03:07   7:13  14 /  21    47 / 343    42 / 191   1:03:11   7:13       0:04
   15.  Tommy Wood              Mckinleyville, CA        1154  M   16  1:05:09   7:27  15 /  21    58 / 343    50 / 191   1:05:15   7:27       0:06
   16.  Miguel Esteban          Gasquet CA               1424  M   18  1:06:44   7:38  16 /  21    68 / 343    58 / 191   1:07:27   7:43       0:43
   17.  Scott Pinske            Trinidad, CA             1096  M   16  1:08:51   7:52  17 /  21    85 / 343    68 / 191   1:08:56   7:53       0:05
   18.  Yukon Montalbin         Arcata, CA               1037  M   17  1:11:51   8:13  18 /  21   104 / 343    84 / 191   1:12:40   8:18       0:49
   19.  Kenneth Hadley          Gasquet CA               1423  M   17  1:18:42   9:00  19 /  21   142 / 343   107 / 191   1:19:22   9:04       0:40
   20.  David Perez             Gasquet CA               1421  M   15  1:18:48   9:00  20 /  21   143 / 343   108 / 191   1:19:29   9:05       0:41
   21.  Brian Scott             Gasquet CA               1426  M   17  1:27:27  10:00  21 /  21   206 / 343   143 / 191   1:28:08  10:04       0:41


 FEMALES 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Natalie Hemphill        Ashland, OR              1269  F   17  0:57:42   6:36   1 /   5    24 / 343     3 / 152   0:57:43   6:36       0:01
    2.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1246  F   15  1:07:38   7:44   2 /   5    75 / 343    13 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
    3.  Lindsay Gasik           Central Point, OR        1386  F   16  1:07:38   7:44   3 /   5    77 / 343    14 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
    4.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1387  F   16  1:07:38   7:44   4 /   5    78 / 343    15 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
    5.  Alexis Pletcher         Dublin, CA               1123  F   16  1:48:33  12:24   5 /   5   278 / 343   108 / 152   1:49:17  12:29       0:44


 MALES 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Mark Sajovic            Kalispell, MT            1191  M   24  0:54:46   6:16   1 /   6    12 / 343    10 / 191   0:54:49   6:16       0:03
    2.  Ryan Hoopes             Eureka, CA               1251  M   19  0:57:46   6:36   2 /   6    26 / 343    23 / 191   0:57:49   6:36       0:03
    3.  Nicholas Loomis         Arcata, CA               1365  M   19  1:04:33   7:23   3 /   6    54 / 343    48 / 191   1:05:07   7:27       0:34
    4.  Rio Kuteirz             Arcata, CA               1344  M   22  1:04:59   7:26   4 /   6    55 / 343    49 / 191   1:05:08   7:27       0:09
    5.  Zack George             Arcata, CA               1210  M   20  1:11:34   8:11   5 /   6   101 / 343    81 / 191   1:11:53   8:13       0:19
    6.  Dave Martensen          Gasquet CA               1422  M   19  1:23:01   9:29   6 /   6   175 / 343   131 / 191   1:23:40   9:34       0:39


 FEMALES 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Sharon Kent             Ashland, OR              1271  F   19  1:07:38   7:44   1 /   4    79 / 343    16 / 152   1:07:42   7:44       0:04
    2.  Karina Wecker           Arcata, CA               1407  F   21  1:14:50   8:33   2 /   4   123 / 343    28 / 152   1:15:10   8:35       0:20
    3.  Lauren Wennstrom        Arcata, CA               1245  F   23  1:28:35  10:07   3 /   4   214 / 343    69 / 152   1:29:10  10:11       0:35
    4.  Kaleigh Gilmore         Eureka, CA               1266  F   24  1:36:02  10:59   4 /   4   255 / 343    91 / 152   1:36:14  11:00       0:12


 MALES 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Thomas Brooks           Eugene, OR               1173  M   28  0:44:10   5:03   1 /  16     1 / 343     1 / 191   0:44:10   5:03       0:00
    2.  Ryan Nickel             Sacramento               1401  M   28  0:49:42   5:41   2 /  16     2 / 343     2 / 191   0:49:42   5:41       0:00
    3.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               1351  M   28  0:57:01   6:31   3 /  16    23 / 343    21 / 191   0:57:02   6:31       0:01
    4.  Justin Weisenberger     Sacramento, CA           1239  M   29  1:00:34   6:55   4 /  16    34 / 343    30 / 191   1:00:38   6:56       0:04
    5.  Brian Backus-Mooney     Trinidad, CA             1302  M   26  1:04:27   7:22   5 /  16    53 / 343    47 / 191   1:04:31   7:22       0:04
    6.  Shawn Zimmermaker       Willits, CA              1054  M   29  1:06:11   7:34   6 /  16    65 / 343    55 / 191   1:06:21   7:35       0:10
    7.  Mathew Isaac            Blue Lake, CA            1376  M   29  1:08:45   7:51   7 /  16    83 / 343    66 / 191   1:09:06   7:54       0:21
    8.  Luis Rinion             Los Angeles, CA          1373  M   27  1:10:21   8:02   8 /  16    92 / 343    74 / 191   1:10:24   8:03       0:03
    9.  Tommy McCollister       Carlotta, CA             1052  M   25  1:13:06   8:21   9 /  16   117 / 343    90 / 191   1:13:10   8:22       0:04
   10.  Owen Head               Eureka, CA               1146  M   27  1:14:06   8:28  10 /  16   121 / 343    94 / 191   1:14:37   8:32       0:31
   11.  Robert McConnell Jr     McKinleyville, CA        1408  M   28  1:15:26   8:37  11 /  16   125 / 343    96 / 191   1:16:01   8:41       0:35
   12.  Ryan Richards           Crescent City, CA        1420  M   25  1:16:10   8:42  12 /  16   133 / 343   100 / 191   1:16:50   8:47       0:40
   13.  Mike Dronkers           Eureka, CA               1383  M   29  1:17:31   8:52  13 /  16   137 / 343   104 / 191   1:17:48   8:53       0:17
   14.  Nicholas Pacini         Arcata, CA               1117  M   25  1:22:54   9:28  14 /  16   174 / 343   130 / 191   1:23:10   9:30       0:16
   15.  Josh Hocherl            Arcata, CA               1385  M   26  1:28:05  10:04  15 /  16   210 / 343   144 / 191   1:28:12  10:05       0:07
   16.  Matthew Ingram          Arcata, CA               1331  M   27  1:30:10  10:18  16 /  16   231 / 343   154 / 191   1:30:17  10:19       0:07


 FEMALES 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Rachael Wiseman         Arcata, CA               1165  F   26  1:01:40   7:03   1 /  15    43 / 343     5 / 152   1:01:42   7:03       0:02
    2.  Staci Robinson          West Sacramento, CA      1116  F   29  1:05:16   7:28   2 /  15    59 / 343     9 / 152   1:05:20   7:28       0:04
    3.  Megan McDrew            Arcata , CA              1247  F   28  1:07:06   7:40   3 /  15    69 / 343    11 / 152   1:07:07   7:40       0:01
    4.  Ariana Moise            Arcata, CA               1124  F   28  1:12:42   8:19   4 /  15   115 / 343    26 / 152   1:12:45   8:19       0:03
    5.  Carol Fleshman          Arcata, CA               1129  F   26  1:19:42   9:07   5 /  15   154 / 343    41 / 152   1:19:45   9:07       0:03
    6.  Bonny Johnson           Arcata, CA               1127  F   25  1:22:19   9:24   6 /  15   169 / 343    43 / 152   1:22:54   9:28       0:35
    7.  Jessica Stauffer        Eureka, CA               1141  F   28  1:23:09   9:30   7 /  15   177 / 343    46 / 152   1:23:41   9:34       0:32
    8.  Torie Anderson          Eureka, CA               1258  F   26  1:24:06   9:37   8 /  15   186 / 343    50 / 152   1:24:16   9:38       0:10
    9.  Kirsten Ramey           Scotia, CA               1026  F   28  1:25:50   9:49   9 /  15   201 / 343    60 / 152   1:26:01   9:50       0:11
   10.  Megan Mefford           Eureka, CA               1352  F   25  1:27:37  10:01  10 /  15   207 / 343    64 / 152   1:28:03  10:04       0:26
   11.  Kristina Howard         Arcata, CA               1204  F   28  1:29:14  10:12  11 /  15   218 / 343    72 / 152   1:29:25  10:13       0:11
   12.  Melonie Coates          Arcata, CA               1212  F   25  1:30:09  10:18  12 /  15   230 / 343    77 / 152   1:30:16  10:19       0:07
   13.  Jauna Williams          Portland, OR             1396  F   25  1:30:18  10:19  13 /  15   232 / 343    78 / 152   1:30:37  10:21       0:19
   14.  Louisa McConnell        McKinleyville, CA        1409  F   25  1:30:24  10:20  14 /  15   234 / 343    79 / 152   1:30:59  10:24       0:35
   15.  Amber Thompson          McKinleyville, CA        1428  F   28  2:12:33  15:09  15 /  15   302 / 343   119 / 152   2:12:57  15:12       0:24


 MALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Tim Fleming             Arcata, CA               1256  M   30  0:53:32   6:07   1 /  12     8 / 343     7 / 191   0:53:32   6:07       0:00
    2.  Dusty Robinson          West Sacramento, CA      1115  M   30  0:54:27   6:13   2 /  12    11 / 343     9 / 191   0:54:27   6:13       0:00
    3.  Chris Jelinek           Mckinleyville, CA        1010  M   33  0:55:53   6:23   3 /  12    19 / 343    17 / 191   0:55:57   6:24       0:04
    4.  Billy Honsal            Fortuna, CA              1125  M   32  1:05:56   7:32   4 /  12    61 / 343    52 / 191   1:06:06   7:33       0:10
    5.  Chad Sefcik             Arcata, CA               1227  M   34  1:07:18   7:41   5 /  12    74 / 343    62 / 191   1:07:25   7:42       0:07
    6.  Chad Evans              San Francisco, CA        1114  M   34  1:07:38   7:44   6 /  12    76 / 343    63 / 191   1:07:43   7:44       0:05
    7.  Corey Regan             Santa Maria, CA          1338  M   34  1:09:11   7:54   7 /  12    88 / 343    71 / 191   1:09:17   7:55       0:06
    8.  Doug Nelson             Hillsboro, OR            1180  M   33  1:10:39   8:04   8 /  12    96 / 343    78 / 191   1:10:42   8:05       0:03
    9.  Ashley Fleschner        Trinidad, CA             1175  M   34  1:31:21  10:26   9 /  12   235 / 343   156 / 191   1:31:39  10:28       0:18
   10.  Tom Robinson            Santa Rosa, CA           1257  M   31  1:34:21  10:47  10 /  12   250 / 343   162 / 191   1:34:38  10:49       0:17
   11.  Evan Gibbs              Arcata, CA               1359  M   31  1:35:54  10:58  11 /  12   254 / 343   164 / 191   1:36:26  11:01       0:32
   12.  David Fleschner         Trinidad, CA             1174  M   31  1:48:37  12:25  12 /  12   279 / 343   171 / 191   1:48:56  12:27       0:19


 FEMALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Dolores Bergmann        Eureka, CA               1136  F   34  0:53:24   6:06   1 /  23     7 / 343     1 / 152   0:53:25   6:06       0:01
    2.  Vicky Fleschner         Trinidad, CA             1304  F   30  0:53:53   6:09   2 /  23    10 / 343     2 / 152   0:53:54   6:10       0:01
    3.  Kazumi Nigro            Redding, CA              1113  F   31  1:00:31   6:55   3 /  23    33 / 343     4 / 152   1:00:35   6:55       0:04
    4.  Jennifer Miller         San Jose, CA             1013  F   30  1:04:12   7:20   4 /  23    52 / 343     6 / 152   1:04:15   7:21       0:03
    5.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1184  F   34  1:04:59   7:26   5 /  23    56 / 343     7 / 152   1:05:07   7:27       0:08
    6.  Rachel Menge            Sacramento               1402  F   33  1:12:45   8:19   6 /  23   116 / 343    27 / 152   1:12:49   8:19       0:04
    7.  Jennifer Hamilton       Sacramento, CA           1397  F   32  1:15:29   8:38   7 /  23   126 / 343    30 / 152   1:15:34   8:38       0:05
    8.  Chris Jennings          Eureka, CA               1056  F   34  1:16:01   8:41   8 /  23   129 / 343    32 / 152   1:16:08   8:42       0:07
    9.  Jessica Kalis           Arcata , CA              1265  F   31  1:17:41   8:53   9 /  23   138 / 343    34 / 152   1:18:00   8:55       0:19
   10.  Susan Meagher           Arcata, CA               1255  F   32  1:19:23   9:04  10 /  23   151 / 343    39 / 152   1:19:30   9:05       0:07
   11.  Sarah Schroer           Ferndale, CA             1102  F   34  1:23:44   9:34  11 /  23   185 / 343    49 / 152   1:23:59   9:36       0:15
   12.  Tina Marquardt          Shell Beach, CA          1153  F   30  1:24:14   9:38  12 /  23   187 / 343    51 / 152   1:24:25   9:39       0:11
   13.  Sarah Early             Bella Vista, CA          1118  F   33  1:24:34   9:40  13 /  23   192 / 343    53 / 152   1:24:39   9:40       0:05
   14.  Yvonne Ward             Bayside, CA              1381  F   31  1:24:49   9:42  14 /  23   195 / 343    56 / 152   1:25:24   9:46       0:35
   15.  Tiffany Maher           Eureka, CA               1034  F   30  1:26:23   9:52  15 /  23   204 / 343    62 / 152   1:27:12   9:58       0:49
   16.  Stephanie Strasser      Trinidad, CA             1317  F   30  1:28:16  10:05  16 /  23   211 / 343    67 / 152   1:28:34  10:07       0:18
   17.  Sakon Sussman           Trinidad, CA             1406  F   34  1:30:04  10:18  17 /  23   228 / 343    76 / 152   1:30:10  10:18       0:06
   18.  Jennifer Dean-Mervinsky Arcata, CA               1236  F   34  1:31:52  10:30  18 /  23   239 / 343    81 / 152   1:32:12  10:32       0:20
   19.  Marci Zeppegno          Arcata, CA               1144  F   34  1:31:52  10:30  19 /  23   240 / 343    82 / 152   1:32:12  10:32       0:20
   20.  Suzanne Brahm           Seattle, WA              1303  F   34  1:48:32  12:24  20 /  23   277 / 343   107 / 152   1:48:53  12:27       0:21
   21.  Summer Turner           McKinleyville, CA        1188  F   31  1:51:33  12:45  21 /  23   283 / 343   110 / 152   1:51:59  12:48       0:26
   22.  Gretchen Whitmer        Mckinleyville, CA        1139  F   34  2:12:34  15:09  22 /  23   303 / 343   120 / 152   2:12:57  15:12       0:23
   23.  Abbie Thomas            Fortuna, CA              1122  F   32  2:25:58  16:41  23 /  23   319 / 343   132 / 152   2:26:29  16:44       0:31


 MALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Reed Elmore             Arcata, CA               1313  M   37  0:51:01   5:50   1 /  17     4 / 343     4 / 191   0:51:01   5:50       0:00
    2.  Jeff Oberlatz           Sacramento, CA           1201  M   35  0:51:42   5:55   2 /  17     5 / 343     5 / 191   0:51:42   5:55       0:00
    3.  John Steffens           Arcata, CA               1363  M   36  0:56:48   6:29   3 /  17    21 / 343    19 / 191   0:56:51   6:30       0:03
    4.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              1250  M   37  0:57:44   6:36   4 /  17    25 / 343    22 / 191   0:57:46   6:36       0:02
    5.  Michael Worden          Vancouver, WA            1057  M   35  0:59:10   6:46   5 /  17    28 / 343    25 / 191   0:59:16   6:46       0:06
    6.  Satt Pesoh              Eureka, CA               1179  M   39  1:00:20   6:54   6 /  17    31 / 343    28 / 191   1:00:23   6:54       0:03
    7.  Trevor Christiansen     Ferndale, CA             1601  M   39  1:00:24   6:54   7 /  17    32 / 343    29 / 191   1:00:28   6:55       0:04
    8.  Duane Smith             Gasquet CA               1419  M   38  1:01:29   7:02   8 /  17    41 / 343    37 / 191   1:02:57   7:12       1:28
    9.  Neil Montgomery         Mckinleyville, CA        1206  M   39  1:07:11   7:41   9 /  17    73 / 343    61 / 191   1:07:38   7:44       0:27
   10.  Matthew Jorgenson       Aberdeen, WA             1022  M   37  1:12:01   8:14  10 /  17   107 / 343    86 / 191   1:12:07   8:15       0:06
   11.  Brian McNeill           Loleta, CA               1128  M   36  1:16:02   8:41  11 /  17   130 / 343    98 / 191   1:16:10   8:42       0:08
   12.  Casey Tingle            Trinidad, CA             1328  M   37  1:16:56   8:48  12 /  17   134 / 343   101 / 191   1:16:56   8:48       0:00
   13.  Matthew Ellison         Bayside, CA              1095  M   39  1:18:17   8:57  13 /  17   139 / 343   105 / 191   1:19:03   9:02       0:46
   14.  Seth Frankel            Eureka, CA               1149  M   36  1:22:19   9:24  14 /  17   168 / 343   126 / 191   1:22:54   9:28       0:35
   15.  Aaron Feldstein         Eureka, CA               1197  M   37  1:24:34   9:40  15 /  17   191 / 343   139 / 191   1:25:05   9:43       0:31
   16.  Ashley Largen           Hydesville, CA           1221  M   37  1:29:25  10:13  16 /  17   219 / 343   147 / 191   1:29:45  10:15       0:20
   17.  Scott Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1319  M   38  1:40:38  11:30  17 /  17   267 / 343   167 / 191   1:41:11  11:34       0:33


 FEMALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Michelle Hannaford      Igo, CA                  1023  F   35  1:05:59   7:32   1 /  19    62 / 343    10 / 152   1:06:04   7:33       0:05
    2.  Jennifer Fairbanks      Fortuna, CA              1336  F   37  1:15:31   8:38   2 /  19   127 / 343    31 / 152   1:15:37   8:39       0:06
    3.  Heidi Loftus            Ashland, OR              1390  F   35  1:18:49   9:00   3 /  19   144 / 343    36 / 152   1:18:55   9:01       0:06
    4.  Lisa Roberts            Trinidad, CA             1368  F   35  1:23:19   9:31   4 /  19   180 / 343    48 / 152   1:23:53   9:35       0:34
    5.  Kathy Miller            Mckinleyville, CA        1241  F   38  1:24:47   9:41   5 /  19   194 / 343    55 / 152   1:25:03   9:43       0:16
    6.  Suzanne White           Fortuna, CA              1033  F   35  1:25:23   9:45   6 /  19   198 / 343    58 / 152   1:25:43   9:48       0:20
    7.  Beth Sederberg          Fortuna, CA              1002  F   37  1:25:23   9:45   7 /  19   199 / 343    59 / 152   1:25:43   9:48       0:20
    8.  Michelle Hasselguist    Trinidad, CA             1329  F   37  1:28:00  10:03   8 /  19   209 / 343    66 / 152   1:28:35  10:07       0:35
    9.  Pamela West             Arcata, CA               1147  F   38  1:28:21  10:06   9 /  19   212 / 343    68 / 152   1:28:33  10:07       0:12
   10.  Cassandra Kennedy       Hydesville, CA           1226  F   39  1:29:26  10:13  10 /  19   220 / 343    73 / 152   1:29:46  10:16       0:20
   11.  Joanne Crosetti         Arcata, CA               1353  F   39  1:33:50  10:43  11 /  19   247 / 343    86 / 152   1:34:02  10:45       0:12
   12.  Sabrina Delashmutt      Arcata, CA               1215  F   39  1:33:51  10:44  12 /  19   248 / 343    87 / 152   1:34:02  10:45       0:11
   13.  Christine Keil          Bayside, CA              1312  F   37  1:36:36  11:02  13 /  19   259 / 343    94 / 152   1:36:52  11:04       0:16
   14.  Monica Barnum           Eureka, CA               1268  F   39  1:40:26  11:29  14 /  19   264 / 343    98 / 152   1:40:38  11:30       0:12
   15.  Sarah Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1318  F   35  1:40:37  11:30  15 /  19   266 / 343   100 / 152   1:41:10  11:34       0:33
   16.  Sara Rohan              Ukiah, CA                1066  F   36  2:08:04  14:38  16 /  19   301 / 343   118 / 152   2:08:04  14:38       0:00
   17.  Kimberly Oswald         Loleta, CA               1143  F   38  2:25:57  16:41  17 /  19   318 / 343   131 / 152   2:26:29  16:44       0:32
   18.  Audrey Davis            McKinleyville, CA        1326  F   37  2:35:39  17:47  18 /  19   333 / 343   143 / 152   2:35:56  17:49       0:17
   19.  Rachel Barnett          McKinleyville, CA        1324  F   36  2:35:44  17:48  19 /  19   334 / 343   144 / 152   2:35:59  17:50       0:15


 MALES 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Pat Wilson              Keizer, OR               1372  M   40  0:50:51   5:49   1 /  18     3 / 343     3 / 191   0:50:51   5:49       0:00
    2.  Mike Castagnola         Crescent City, CA        1369  M   41  1:03:30   7:15   2 /  18    48 / 343    43 / 191   1:03:31   7:16       0:01
    3.  Sid Maurer              Redwood Valley, CA       1384  M   44  1:04:06   7:20   3 /  18    51 / 343    46 / 191   1:04:08   7:20       0:02
    4.  Greg Goldsmith          Mckinleyville, CA        1370  M   44  1:05:31   7:29   4 /  18    60 / 343    51 / 191   1:05:44   7:31       0:13
    5.  Richard Engel           Arcata, CA               1087  M   42  1:06:09   7:34   5 /  18    63 / 343    53 / 191   1:06:29   7:36       0:20
    6.  Jerry Alston            Eureka, CA               1015  M   40  1:07:11   7:41   6 /  18    72 / 343    60 / 191   1:07:32   7:43       0:21
    7.  Charlie Garrison        Mckinleyville, CA        1321  M   42  1:08:49   7:52   7 /  18    84 / 343    67 / 191   1:08:56   7:53       0:07
    8.  Matthew Forsell         Loleta, CA               1068  M   40  1:12:33   8:17   8 /  18   112 / 343    88 / 191   1:12:38   8:18       0:05
    9.  Gordon Hull             Trinidad, CA             1364  M   44  1:13:06   8:21   9 /  18   118 / 343    91 / 191   1:13:17   8:23       0:11
   10.  Stan Vanella            Eureka, CA               1349  M   44  1:13:53   8:27  10 /  18   120 / 343    93 / 191   1:14:14   8:29       0:21
   11.  Michael Saberr          Crescent City, CA        1217  M   43  1:16:04   8:42  11 /  18   131 / 343    99 / 191   1:16:12   8:43       0:08
   12.  Bill Straub             Eureka, CA               1055  M   40  1:17:24   8:51  12 /  18   136 / 343   103 / 191   1:17:32   8:52       0:08
   13.  Brian Pletcher          West Linn, OR            1004  M   43  1:20:30   9:12  13 /  18   160 / 343   119 / 191   1:21:12   9:17       0:42
   14.  Daniel Ely              Mckinleyville, CA        1051  M   40  1:22:43   9:27  14 /  18   173 / 343   129 / 191   1:23:09   9:30       0:26
   15.  Bart Christen           Mckinleyville, CA        1106  M   42  1:31:36  10:28  15 /  18   236 / 343   157 / 191   1:32:00  10:31       0:24
   16.  Rich Redner             Fieldbrook, CA           1027  M   42  1:32:49  10:36  16 /  18   242 / 343   159 / 191   1:33:39  10:42       0:50
   17.  Kent Williams           Palo Alto, CA            1019  M   41  1:42:36  11:44  17 /  18   269 / 343   168 / 191   1:42:45  11:45       0:09
   18.  Eric Kirk               Redway, CA               1315  M   41  1:51:36  12:45  18 /  18   284 / 343   174 / 191   1:51:57  12:48       0:21


 FEMALES 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Brenda Francek          Arcata, CA               1275  F   44  1:09:21   7:56   1 /  10    89 / 343    18 / 152   1:09:24   7:56       0:03
    2.  Lori Browning           Eureka, CA               1045  F   40  1:12:03   8:14   2 /  10   108 / 343    22 / 152   1:12:09   8:15       0:06
    3.  Tammy Forsell           Loleta, CA               1069  F   40  1:12:33   8:17   3 /  10   111 / 343    24 / 152   1:12:38   8:18       0:05
    4.  Caroline Carson         Eureka, CA               1337  F   44  1:20:35   9:13   4 /  10   161 / 343    42 / 152   1:20:37   9:13       0:02
    5.  Elizabeth Herrerg       Eureka, CA               1194  F   42  1:23:07   9:30   5 /  10   176 / 343    45 / 152   1:23:28   9:32       0:21
    6.  Brenda Stokes           Blue Lake, CA            1222  F   41  1:24:25   9:39   6 /  10   189 / 343    52 / 152   1:24:30   9:39       0:05
    7.  Kathleen Seigle         Redding, CA              1017  F   43  1:28:59  10:10   7 /  10   217 / 343    71 / 152   1:29:23  10:13       0:24
    8.  Jennifer Barry          Fortuna, CA              1237  F   43  1:29:55  10:17   8 /  10   227 / 343    75 / 152   1:30:06  10:18       0:11
    9.  Cindy Michel            Ferndale, CA             1228  F   41  1:54:48  13:07   9 /  10   288 / 343   114 / 152   1:54:59  13:08       0:11
   10.  Debora Pletcher         Dublin, CA               1134  F   44  2:27:27  16:51  10 /  10   320 / 343   133 / 152   2:28:12  16:56       0:45


 MALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Tim Pletcher            Ukiah, CA                1035  M   49  1:00:02   6:52   1 /  26    29 / 343    26 / 191   1:00:05   6:52       0:03
    2.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        1168  M   45  1:00:12   6:53   2 /  26    30 / 343    27 / 191   1:00:16   6:53       0:04
    3.  Michael Williams        Arcata, CA               1214  M   45  1:02:10   7:06   3 /  26    45 / 343    40 / 191   1:02:11   7:06       0:01
    4.  Dale Bagely             Fortuna, CA              1039  M   45  1:02:31   7:09   4 /  26    46 / 343    41 / 191   1:02:37   7:09       0:06
    5.  Brian Stromberg         Arcata, CA               1223  M   46  1:03:55   7:18   5 /  26    50 / 343    45 / 191   1:03:59   7:19       0:04
    6.  Peter Martin            Trinidad, CA             1044  M   45  1:06:18   7:35   6 /  26    66 / 343    56 / 191   1:06:26   7:36       0:08
    7.  Rick Mayberry           Blue Lake, CA            1207  M   49  1:07:10   7:41   7 /  26    71 / 343    59 / 191   1:07:14   7:41       0:04
    8.  Thaddeus Pawlak         Albany, OR               1371  M   49  1:07:56   7:46   8 /  26    82 / 343    65 / 191   1:08:03   7:47       0:07
    9.  Ben Henshaw             Arcata, CA               1345  M   49  1:08:54   7:52   9 /  26    86 / 343    69 / 191   1:09:02   7:53       0:08
   10.  Doug Kaup               Novato, CA               1199  M   48  1:10:38   8:04  10 /  26    95 / 343    77 / 191   1:11:07   8:08       0:29
   11.  Wayne Arrison           Lodi, CA                 1119  M   46  1:11:12   8:08  11 /  26    98 / 343    79 / 191   1:11:30   8:10       0:18
   12.  Daniel Opalach          Arcata, CA               1073  M   48  1:11:29   8:10  12 /  26   100 / 343    80 / 191   1:11:40   8:11       0:11
   13.  Jeffrey Barrett         Fortuna, CA              1235  M   45  1:15:48   8:40  13 /  26   128 / 343    97 / 191   1:15:59   8:41       0:11
   14.  Tom Hopkins             Arcata, CA               1367  M   46  1:19:02   9:02  14 /  26   147 / 343   110 / 191   1:19:24   9:04       0:22
   15.  Thomas Obrien           Weed, CA                 1332  M   46  1:19:47   9:07  15 /  26   155 / 343   114 / 191   1:20:06   9:09       0:19
   16.  Michael Kirschner       Mckinleyville, CA        1086  M   47  1:19:50   9:07  16 /  26   156 / 343   115 / 191   1:20:04   9:09       0:14
   17.  Chuck McLauchlin        Bandon, OR               1065  M   48  1:20:14   9:10  17 /  26   158 / 343   117 / 191   1:20:28   9:12       0:14
   18.  David Pletcher          Dublin, CA               1132  M   46  1:20:16   9:10  18 /  26   159 / 343   118 / 191   1:20:59   9:15       0:43
   19.  David Bailey            Arcata, CA               1356  M   49  1:22:23   9:25  19 /  26   171 / 343   128 / 191   1:22:33   9:26       0:10
   20.  Brett Watson            Mckinleyville, CA        1355  M   45  1:24:15   9:38  20 /  26   188 / 343   137 / 191   1:24:26   9:39       0:11
   21.  Bob Johnson             Arcata , CA              1260  M   45  1:25:20   9:45  21 /  26   197 / 343   140 / 191   1:25:49   9:48       0:29
   22.  Jerry Reynoso           Crescent City, CA        1014  M   46  1:28:23  10:06  22 /  26   213 / 343   145 / 191   1:28:32  10:07       0:09
   23.  Carlos Jones            Eureka, CA               1169  M   49  1:29:39  10:15  23 /  26   225 / 343   151 / 191   1:29:40  10:15       0:01
   24.  Jim Dutton              Mckinleyville, CA        1340  M   47  2:03:21  14:06  24 /  26   296 / 343   182 / 191   2:03:40  14:08       0:19
   25.  Gerry Thompson          Eureka, CA               1083  M   48  2:28:10  16:56  25 /  26   326 / 343   189 / 191   2:28:26  16:58       0:16
   26.  Richard Barnett         McKinleyville, CA        1325  M   45  2:35:29  17:46  26 /  26   332 / 343   190 / 191   2:35:46  17:48       0:17


 FEMALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1007  F   48  1:11:26   8:10   1 /  20    99 / 343    20 / 152   1:11:28   8:10       0:02
    2.  Marlene Allen           Bayside, CA              1362  F   49  1:12:04   8:14   2 /  20   109 / 343    23 / 152   1:12:11   8:15       0:07
    3.  Julie Doerner           Arcata, CA               1072  F   45  1:12:36   8:18   3 /  20   113 / 343    25 / 152   1:12:47   8:19       0:11
    4.  Beth Chaton             Mckinleyville, CA        1003  F   49  1:18:29   8:58   4 /  20   141 / 343    35 / 152   1:18:34   8:59       0:05
    5.  Ann Burkhart            Sacramento, CA           1093  F   48  1:22:34   9:26   5 /  20   172 / 343    44 / 152   1:22:43   9:27       0:09
    6.  Laura Middlemiss        Arcata, CA               1160  F   47  1:24:45   9:41   6 /  20   193 / 343    54 / 152   1:24:59   9:43       0:14
    7.  Anni Herborn            Oroville, CA             1067  F   47  1:25:10   9:44   7 /  20   196 / 343    57 / 152   1:25:23   9:45       0:13
    8.  Lauri Bryan             Eureka, CA               1343  F   45  1:28:52  10:09   8 /  20   216 / 343    70 / 152   1:29:17  10:12       0:25
    9.  Robin Obrien            Weed, CA                 1333  F   46  1:43:44  11:51   9 /  20   272 / 343   104 / 152   1:44:03  11:53       0:19
   10.  Andrea Cruz             Eureka, CA               1220  F   46  1:43:55  11:53  10 /  20   273 / 343   105 / 152   1:44:08  11:54       0:13
   11.  Barbara Scramstad       Martinez, CA             1079  F   47  1:51:45  12:46  11 /  20   285 / 343   111 / 152   1:52:04  12:48       0:19
   12.  Elizabeth MacDougall    Ukiah, CA                1138  F   46  1:53:24  12:58  12 /  20   287 / 343   113 / 152   1:53:44  13:00       0:20
   13.  Debbie McCracken        Eureka, CA               1350  F   47  2:03:45  14:09  13 /  20   297 / 343   115 / 152   2:04:01  14:10       0:16
   14.  Leslie Lollich          Eureka, CA               1310  F   46  2:03:59  14:10  14 /  20   298 / 343   116 / 152   2:04:16  14:12       0:17
   15.  Laura Todd              Mckinleyville, CA        1121  F   46  2:14:45  15:24  15 /  20   304 / 343   121 / 152   2:15:11  15:27       0:26
   16.  Beth Abels              Arcata, CA               1400  F   46  2:18:05  15:47  16 /  20   306 / 343   122 / 152   2:18:33  15:50       0:28
   17.  Gina Roden              Mckinleyville, CA        1110  F   47  2:18:57  15:53  17 /  20   309 / 343   124 / 152   2:19:01  15:53       0:04
   18.  Linda Hervey            Eureka, CA               1082  F   48  2:28:09  16:56  18 /  20   325 / 343   137 / 152   2:28:27  16:58       0:18
   19.  Debbie Dykes            Sacramento, CA           1120  F   48  2:34:58  17:43  19 /  20   330 / 343   141 / 152   2:35:24  17:46       0:26
   20.  Kate Odle               Fortuna, CA              1354  F   49  2:48:32  19:16  20 /  20   337 / 343   147 / 152   2:48:58  19:19       0:26


 MALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Randy Carter            Redding, CA              1270  M   51  0:55:46   6:22   1 /  22    17 / 343    15 / 191   0:55:48   6:23       0:02
    2.  Sid Noyes               Eureka, CA               1151  M   52  1:01:01   6:58   2 /  22    35 / 343    31 / 191   1:01:04   6:59       0:03
    3.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1346  M   51  1:01:32   7:02   3 /  22    42 / 343    38 / 191   1:01:41   7:03       0:09
    4.  Philip Lescano          Eureka, CA               1339  M   51  1:03:36   7:16   4 /  22    49 / 343    44 / 191   1:03:39   7:16       0:03
    5.  Timo Teo                Hayfork, CA              1375  M   51  1:09:35   7:57   5 /  22    90 / 343    72 / 191   1:09:38   7:57       0:03
    6.  Jim Adams               Trinidad, CA             1157  M   52  1:10:24   8:03   6 /  22    94 / 343    76 / 191   1:10:34   8:04       0:10
    7.  Alan Grau               Trinidad, CA             1218  M   52  1:11:43   8:12   7 /  22   102 / 343    82 / 191   1:12:00   8:14       0:17
    8.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               1261  M   52  1:11:44   8:12   8 /  22   103 / 343    83 / 191   1:11:53   8:13       0:09
    9.  Paul Weller             Cave Junction, OR        1162  M   54  1:12:24   8:16   9 /  22   110 / 343    87 / 191   1:12:52   8:20       0:28
   10.  Allen Lund              Mt View, CA              1050  M   50  1:19:02   9:02  10 /  22   146 / 343   109 / 191   1:19:09   9:03       0:07
   11.  Scott Guild             Eureka, CA               1187  M   50  1:19:21   9:04  11 /  22   150 / 343   112 / 191   1:19:35   9:06       0:14
   12.  Mark Ellis              Eureka, CA               1061  M   51  1:21:17   9:17  12 /  22   162 / 343   120 / 191   1:21:30   9:19       0:13
   13.  Terry Griffith          West Linn, OR            1366  M   53  1:21:49   9:21  13 /  22   166 / 343   124 / 191   1:22:10   9:23       0:21
   14.  Greg Aslanian           Mckinleyville, CA        1094  M   54  1:22:23   9:25  14 /  22   170 / 343   127 / 191   1:22:51   9:28       0:28
   15.  Bruce Lebel             Arcata, CA               1224  M   51  1:23:33   9:33  15 /  22   183 / 343   135 / 191   1:23:42   9:34       0:09
   16.  Dean Hart               Arcata, CA               1263  M   50  1:23:33   9:33  16 /  22   184 / 343   136 / 191   1:23:42   9:34       0:09
   17.  David Mauser            Klamath Falls, OR        1231  M   50  1:26:06   9:50  17 /  22   202 / 343   142 / 191   1:26:40   9:54       0:34
   18.  Scott Allen             Arcata, CA               1059  M   53  1:29:36  10:14  18 /  22   223 / 343   149 / 191   1:30:04  10:18       0:28
   19.  William Trageser        Fieldbrook, CA           1156  M   54  1:30:22  10:20  19 /  22   233 / 343   155 / 191   1:30:25  10:20       0:03
   20.  William Barnum          Eureka, CA               1272  M   51  1:40:25  11:29  20 /  22   263 / 343   166 / 191   1:40:38  11:30       0:13
   21.  Johnny Richie           Eureka, CA               1108  M   52  2:00:20  13:45  21 /  22   293 / 343   179 / 191   2:00:56  13:49       0:36
   22.  Larry Dern              Trinidad, CA             1244  M   51  2:19:01  15:53  22 /  22   311 / 343   186 / 191   2:19:41  15:58       0:40


 FEMALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1047  F   50  1:05:03   7:26   1 /  21    57 / 343     8 / 152   1:05:05   7:26       0:02
    2.  Janet Biasca            Eureka, CA               1234  F   50  1:11:09   8:08   2 /  21    97 / 343    19 / 152   1:11:15   8:09       0:06
    3.  Sue Macdonald           Redding, CA              1070  F   54  1:11:57   8:13   3 /  21   105 / 343    21 / 152   1:12:02   8:14       0:05
    4.  Melanie Williams        Arcata, CA               1357  F   50  1:16:08   8:42   4 /  21   132 / 343    33 / 152   1:16:17   8:43       0:09
    5.  Margaret Morris         Eureka, CA               1361  F   52  1:18:50   9:01   5 /  21   145 / 343    37 / 152   1:18:57   9:01       0:07
    6.  Sherry Myers            Mckinleyville, CA        1084  F   50  1:19:18   9:04   6 /  21   149 / 343    38 / 152   1:19:23   9:04       0:05
    7.  Nancy Harper            Redding, CA              1145  F   51  1:23:15   9:31   7 /  21   179 / 343    47 / 152   1:23:21   9:32       0:06
    8.  Debbie Stamper          Arcata, CA               1133  F   51  1:26:16   9:52   8 /  21   203 / 343    61 / 152   1:26:30   9:53       0:14
    9.  Judith Cade             Riddle, OR               1203  F   50  1:29:30  10:14   9 /  21   221 / 343    74 / 152   1:29:50  10:16       0:20
   10.  Gayle Patrice           McKinleyville, CA        1190  F   50  1:33:35  10:42  10 /  21   244 / 343    84 / 152   1:34:05  10:45       0:30
   11.  Karen Templeton         Mckinleyville, CA        1078  F   50  1:34:10  10:46  11 /  21   249 / 343    88 / 152   1:34:31  10:48       0:21
   12.  Susan Samota            Lakeport, CA             1032  F   53  1:35:54  10:58  12 /  21   252 / 343    89 / 152   1:36:21  11:01       0:27
   13.  Judi Rose               Bayside, CA              1091  F   52  1:36:23  11:01  13 /  21   257 / 343    93 / 152   1:36:49  11:04       0:26
   14.  Louisa Rogers           Eureka, CA               1021  F   54  1:36:48  11:04  14 /  21   260 / 343    95 / 152   1:37:20  11:07       0:32
   15.  Faye Weekley            Klamath Falls, OR        1233  F   51  1:37:19  11:07  15 /  21   261 / 343    96 / 152   1:37:52  11:11       0:33
   16.  Carol Warren            Redding, CA              1008  F   51  1:42:48  11:45  16 /  21   270 / 343   102 / 152   1:43:17  11:48       0:29
   17.  Liz Villarreal          Mckinleyville, CA        1041  F   53  1:43:30  11:50  17 /  21   271 / 343   103 / 152   1:43:43  11:51       0:13
   18.  Pam Loudenslager        Arcata, CA               1112  F   54  2:27:59  16:55  18 /  21   323 / 343   135 / 152   2:28:33  16:59       0:34
   19.  Carol Krueger           Eureka, CA               1071  F   51  2:27:59  16:55  19 /  21   324 / 343   136 / 152   2:28:33  16:59       0:34
   20.  Linda Debowski          Palo Alto, CA            1205  F   51  2:45:45  18:57  20 /  21   335 / 343   145 / 152   2:46:05  18:59       0:20
   21.  Carol Banducci          Eureka, CA               1130  F   53  2:51:00  19:33  21 /  21   340 / 343   149 / 152   2:51:05  19:33       0:05


 MALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Chuck Macdonald         Redding, CA              1074  M   59  0:55:00   6:17   1 /  22    13 / 343    11 / 191   0:55:02   6:17       0:02
    2.  Bob Thompson            Arcata, CA               1159  M   55  1:01:14   7:00   2 /  22    40 / 343    36 / 191   1:01:15   7:00       0:01
    3.  Robert Whitehead        Sacramento, CA           1166  M   56  1:06:09   7:34   3 /  22    64 / 343    54 / 191   1:06:12   7:34       0:03
    4.  Mike Stevens            Trinidad, CA             1101  M   56  1:09:06   7:54   4 /  22    87 / 343    70 / 191   1:09:34   7:57       0:28
    5.  Darrel Grytness         McKinleyville, CA        1089  M   55  1:10:06   8:01   5 /  22    91 / 343    73 / 191   1:10:28   8:03       0:22
    6.  Tom Martin              Eureka, CA               1216  M   58  1:10:23   8:03   6 /  22    93 / 343    75 / 191   1:10:35   8:04       0:12
    7.  Dusty Miller            Mount Shasta, CA         1137  M   58  1:13:24   8:23   7 /  22   119 / 343    92 / 191   1:13:32   8:24       0:08
    8.  Gary Woods              Eureka, CA               1211  M   55  1:14:19   8:30   8 /  22   122 / 343    95 / 191   1:14:43   8:32       0:24
    9.  Holland Golec           Sacramento, CA           1264  M   56  1:17:13   8:49   9 /  22   135 / 343   102 / 191   1:17:16   8:50       0:03
   10.  Larry Jansen            Lakeport, CA             1170  M   57  1:19:10   9:03  10 /  22   148 / 343   111 / 191   1:19:29   9:05       0:19
   11.  Bill Beauchamp          Eureka, CA               1308  M   58  1:19:26   9:05  11 /  22   152 / 343   113 / 191   1:19:49   9:07       0:23
   12.  Bill Koch               Bayside, CA              1098  M   56  1:20:10   9:10  12 /  22   157 / 343   116 / 191   1:20:24   9:11       0:14
   13.  Robert Clark            Ukiah, CA                1028  M   55  1:21:17   9:17  13 /  22   163 / 343   121 / 191   1:21:35   9:19       0:18
   14.  Kenneth DeCamp          Shasta Lake, CA          1018  M   58  1:22:00   9:22  14 /  22   167 / 343   125 / 191   1:22:23   9:25       0:23
   15.  Bill Nixon              Redding, CA              1189  M   56  1:23:14   9:31  15 /  22   178 / 343   132 / 191   1:23:21   9:32       0:07
   16.  Roy Carlisle            Oakland, CA              1148  M   58  1:23:22   9:32  16 /  22   181 / 343   133 / 191   1:23:25   9:32       0:03
   17.  Roy Marin               Eureka, CA               1092  M   57  1:24:31   9:40  17 /  22   190 / 343   138 / 191   1:24:40   9:41       0:09
   18.  Tom Cover               Mckinleyville, CA        1172  M   57  1:29:33  10:14  18 /  22   222 / 343   148 / 191   1:29:58  10:17       0:25
   19.  Dennis Lewis            Arcata, CA               1099  M   58  1:33:44  10:43  19 /  22   246 / 343   161 / 191   1:34:12  10:46       0:28
   20.  Michael Willett         McKinleyville, CA        1335  M   57  1:58:24  13:32  20 /  22   290 / 343   176 / 191   1:59:11  13:37       0:47
   21.  Zoran Sajovic           Lafayette, LA            1075  M   58  2:17:47  15:45  21 /  22   305 / 343   184 / 191   2:18:21  15:49       0:34
   22.  Tom Bronzo              Arcata, CA               1192  M   58  2:27:29  16:51  22 /  22   322 / 343   188 / 191   2:28:21  16:57       0:52


 FEMALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1185  F   57  1:07:08   7:40   1 /  13    70 / 343    12 / 152   1:07:13   7:41       0:05
    2.  Joanna Correll          Weaverville, CA          1238  F   57  1:19:32   9:05   2 /  13   153 / 343    40 / 152   1:19:39   9:06       0:07
    3.  Sheila Lovio            Arcata, CA               1150  F   57  1:33:44  10:43   3 /  13   245 / 343    85 / 152   1:33:58  10:44       0:14
    4.  Isabelle Brown          Lakeport, CA             1314  F   56  1:35:54  10:58   4 /  13   253 / 343    90 / 152   1:36:21  11:01       0:27
    5.  Valerie Markin          Mckinleyville, CA        1323  F   57  1:36:22  11:01   5 /  13   256 / 343    92 / 152   1:36:51  11:04       0:29
    6.  Patsy Dodd              Los Altos, CA            1025  F   55  1:42:13  11:41   6 /  13   268 / 343   101 / 152   1:42:32  11:43       0:19
    7.  Claire Hanamoto         Sacramento, CA           1048  F   56  1:49:22  12:30   7 /  13   280 / 343   109 / 152   1:49:31  12:31       0:09
    8.  Christina Seaman        Eureka, CA               1109  F   58  2:07:57  14:37   8 /  13   300 / 343   117 / 152   2:08:14  14:39       0:17
    9.  Donna Ulrich            Trinidad, CA             1232  F   55  2:19:02  15:53   9 /  13   312 / 343   126 / 152   2:19:41  15:58       0:39
   10.  Nancy Vanspeybroeck     Arcata, CA               1403  F   59  2:23:57  16:27  10 /  13   315 / 343   128 / 152   2:24:24  16:30       0:27
   11.  Candace Miller          Arcata, CA               1193  F   58  2:27:29  16:51  11 /  13   321 / 343   134 / 152   2:28:21  16:57       0:52
   12.  Jerry Lynn Rubin        Arcata, CA               1405  F   56  2:49:09  19:20  12 /  13   339 / 343   148 / 152   2:49:35  19:23       0:26
   13.  Amanda Devons           Eureka, CA               1219  F   55  2:51:36  19:37  13 /  13   342 / 343   151 / 152   2:52:03  19:40       0:27


 MALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Willard Baldwin         Weaverville, CA          1259  M   60  1:06:25   7:35   1 /  15    67 / 343    57 / 191   1:06:29   7:36       0:04
    2.  Jim Clover              Grants Pass, OR          1182  M   63  1:07:39   7:44   2 /  15    80 / 343    64 / 191   1:07:47   7:45       0:08
    3.  Gene Cade               Riddle, OR               1200  M   61  1:11:59   8:14   3 /  15   106 / 343    85 / 191   1:12:07   8:15       0:08
    4.  Ron Ross                Arcata, CA               1038  M   64  1:12:39   8:18   4 /  15   114 / 343    89 / 191   1:12:46   8:19       0:07
    5.  Bill Daniel             Arcata, CA               1276  M   61  1:18:20   8:57   5 /  15   140 / 343   106 / 191   1:18:33   8:59       0:13
    6.  Gordon Johnson          Rio Dell, CA             1053  M   60  1:21:45   9:21   6 /  15   164 / 343   122 / 191   1:21:51   9:21       0:06
    7.  Barry Evans             Eureka, CA               1001  M   63  1:21:48   9:21   7 /  15   165 / 343   123 / 191   1:21:54   9:22       0:06
    8.  Sten Mawson             Woodside, CA             1030  M   64  1:23:28   9:32   8 /  15   182 / 343   134 / 191   1:23:39   9:34       0:11
    9.  Craig Knight            Chula Vista, CA          1347  M   62  1:25:36   9:47   9 /  15   200 / 343   141 / 191   1:26:02   9:50       0:26
   10.  Doug Moorehead          Eureka, CA               1311  M   64  1:28:47  10:09  10 /  15   215 / 343   146 / 191   1:29:10  10:11       0:23
   11.  Donald Yost             Redding, CA              1103  M   63  1:33:15  10:39  11 /  15   243 / 343   160 / 191   1:33:43  10:43       0:28
   12.  Ken Reed                San Francisco, CA        1243  M   60  1:35:36  10:56  12 /  15   251 / 343   163 / 191   1:35:55  10:58       0:19
   13.  Michael Pinske          Trinidad, CA             1097  M   60  1:44:31  11:57  13 /  15   274 / 343   169 / 191   1:44:53  11:59       0:22
   14.  Gerald Crnich           Eureka, CA               1342  M   60  1:50:03  12:35  14 /  15   281 / 343   172 / 191   1:50:28  12:37       0:25
   15.  Bob Brahm               Mercer Island, WA        1126  M   61  2:06:38  14:28  15 /  15   299 / 343   183 / 191   2:06:38  14:28       0:00


 FEMALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Wendy Watson            Manhattan Beach, CA      1155  F   62  1:14:51   8:33   1 /  11   124 / 343    29 / 152   1:14:56   8:34       0:05
    2.  Linda Forbes            Arcata, CA               1186  F   63  1:27:00   9:57   2 /  11   205 / 343    63 / 152   1:27:19   9:59       0:19
    3.  Carole Mawson           Woodside, CA             1009  F   61  1:27:50  10:02   3 /  11   208 / 343    65 / 152   1:28:00  10:03       0:10
    4.  Jill Mefford            Trinidad, CA             1164  F   60  1:32:01  10:31   4 /  11   241 / 343    83 / 152   1:32:17  10:33       0:16
    5.  Lori Goodman            Eureka, CA               1427  F   63  2:18:05  15:47   5 /  11   308 / 343   123 / 152   2:18:33  15:50       0:28
    6.  Michelle McKeegon       Eureka, CA               1178  F   64  2:21:28  16:10   6 /  11   314 / 343   127 / 152   2:21:56  16:13       0:28
    7.  Lois Harrington         Trinidad, CA             1306  F   63  2:24:50  16:33   7 /  11   317 / 343   130 / 152   2:25:16  16:36       0:26
    8.  Karen Nessler           Blue Lake, CA            1213  F   64  2:34:58  17:43   8 /  11   329 / 343   140 / 152   2:35:23  17:45       0:25
    9.  Melanie Johnson         Trinidad, CA             1183  F   63  2:35:03  17:43   9 /  11   331 / 343   142 / 152   2:35:34  17:47       0:31
   10.  Caroline Roche-Perkins  Trinidad, CA             1358  F   62  2:48:31  19:16  10 /  11   336 / 343   146 / 152   2:48:57  19:19       0:26
   11.  Diane Ryan              Eureka, CA               1135  F   62  2:51:00  19:33  11 /  11   341 / 343   150 / 152   2:51:06  19:33       0:06


 MALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jim Kauffold            Belmont, CA              1202  M   68  1:29:38  10:15   1 /   6   224 / 343   150 / 191   1:30:11  10:18       0:33
    2.  Jim Barnes              Bayside, CA              1046  M   69  1:31:51  10:30   2 /   6   238 / 343   158 / 191   1:32:19  10:33       0:28
    3.  Jim Ely                 Arcata, CA               1049  M   69  1:36:36  11:02   3 /   6   258 / 343   165 / 191   1:37:04  11:06       0:28
    4.  Jerry Fowler            McKinleyville, CA        1040  M   67  1:50:04  12:35   4 /   6   282 / 343   173 / 191   1:50:29  12:38       0:25
    5.  James Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1077  M   67  2:02:03  13:57   5 /   6   294 / 343   180 / 191   2:02:19  13:59       0:16
    6.  Patrick Folkins Jr      Eureka, CA               1395  M   66  2:18:05  15:47   6 /   6   307 / 343   185 / 191   2:18:21  15:49       0:16


 FEMALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Brierly Reybine         San Francisco, CA        1080  F   66  1:31:46  10:29   1 /   4   237 / 343    80 / 152   1:31:55  10:30       0:09
    2.  Arlene Bidwell          Redding, CA              1081  F   67  1:52:39  12:52   2 /   4   286 / 343   112 / 152   1:52:52  12:54       0:13
    3.  Peggy Irvine            McKinleyville, CA        1404  F   65  2:24:00  16:27   3 /   4   316 / 343   129 / 152   2:24:28  16:31       0:28
    4.  Carol Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1076  F   67  2:33:47  17:35   4 /   4   327 / 343   138 / 152   2:34:05  17:37       0:18


 MALES 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Fred Mathis             Redding, CA              1063  M   70  1:29:41  10:15   1 /   4   226 / 343   152 / 191   1:30:03  10:17       0:22
    2.  Charlie Lawrence        Eureka, CA               1196  M   72  1:47:10  12:15   2 /   4   276 / 343   170 / 191   1:47:27  12:17       0:17
    3.  Jim Pommier             Pacifica, CA             1341  M   73  1:57:50  13:28   3 /   4   289 / 343   175 / 191   1:58:01  13:29       0:11
    4.  Paco Montalbin          Arcata, CA               1024  M   73  1:58:57  13:36   4 /   4   291 / 343   177 / 191   1:59:47  13:41       0:50


 FEMALES 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Lynn Lawrence           Eureka, CA               1195  F   72  1:38:55  11:18   1 /   2   262 / 343    97 / 152   1:39:12  11:20       0:17
    2.  Peggy Stebbins          Mckinleyville, CA        1167  F   73  3:04:39  21:06   2 /   2   343 / 343   152 / 152   3:05:16  21:10       0:37


 MALES 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              1382  M   77  1:30:07  10:18   1 /   2   229 / 343   153 / 191   1:30:19  10:19       0:12
    2.  Philip Olivares         Eureka, CA               1348  M   77  2:02:22  13:59   2 /   2   295 / 343   181 / 191   2:02:39  14:01       0:17


 FEMALES 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Marjorie Adams          Arcata, CA               1085  F   76  2:18:57  15:53   1 /   2   310 / 343   125 / 152   2:19:01  15:53       0:04
    2.  Wilda Gallacci          Arcata, CA               1100  F   79  2:34:00  17:36   2 /   2   328 / 343   139 / 152   2:34:16  17:38       0:16


 MALES 80 YEARS OF AGE & OVER - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Bernard Rubin           Palo Alto, CA            1334  M   82  2:49:06  19:20   1 /   1   338 / 343   191 / 191   2:49:33  19:23       0:27


 MALES UNKNOWN AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Justin Loftus           Ashland, OR              1389  M    0  1:01:08   6:59   1 /   1    39 / 343    35 / 191   1:01:13   7:00       0:05


 FEMALES UNKNOWN AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Julia De Peel-Row       Blue Lake, CA            1322  F    0  1:45:17  12:02   1 /   1   275 / 343   106 / 152   1:45:40  12:05       0:23


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |





NON TIMED RUNNERS IN ALPHA ORDER 



NUMBER OF NAMES LISTED -  40 


Cameron Barleen, Ashland , OR 
Debbie Barnes, Bayside, CA 
John Bird, Livermore, CA 
Brock Bluntzer, Eureka, CA 
Terri Bundy, Mckinleyville, CA 
Joseph Carroll, Arcata, CA 
Bruce Chapman, Redding, CA 
Shannon Coombs, Quincy, CA 
Monica Degottardi, Arcata, CA 
Greg Duncan, Crescent City, CA 
Jauna Fleschner, Trinidad, CA 
Jim Griggs, Eureka, CA 
Daryl Harris, Redding, CA 
Daniell Harry, Redding, CA 
David Holper, Eureka, CA 
Janet Huston, Salem, OR 
Kathy Jennings, Redding, CA 
Marvin Jones, Arcata, CA 
Sean Jones, Gardnerville, NV 
Lee Kurth, Salem, OR 
Tim Miller, San Jose, CA 
Robert Moore, Trinidad, CA 
Richard Nudelman, Ashland, OR 
Ed Olsgard, Eureka, CA 
Gordon Pfeffer, Crescent City, CA 
Heather Price, Eureka, CA 
Andy Snowden, Arcata, CA 
Rebecca Stauffer, Bayside, CA 
Lesley Sundberg, Trinidad, CA 
Linda Tabacco, Mckinleyville, CA 
Steve Taylor, Shasta Lake, CA 
Carol Tunnell, Willow Creek, CA 
Doug Van Sant, Trinidad, CA 
Eva Vaughan, Anderson, CA 
Lane Voyles, McKinleyville, CA 
Michelle Voyles, McKinleyville, CA 
Elizabeth Wall, Redding, CA 
Lorain Wauters, Willow Creek, CA 
Yasmine White, Arcata, CA 
Jamie Willburn, Zenia, CA 


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |