RESULTS BY AA SPORTS, LTD:  WEBSITE: www.racecenter.com               
                            E-MAIL:  aasports@racecenter.com          
                            PHONE:   (503) 531-3140                   


TRINIDAD TO CLAM BEACH 8 3/4 MILER 
SATURDAY, JANUARY 27, 2007 

REPORT LAST UPDATED ON JAN 30, 2007


     Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the Timing Company) at: 
     jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to 
     the results listed below.
     Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
      
          1.  The Race you participated in
          2.  The Bib # you wore at the race
          3.  Your name
          4.  A contact phone number that can be called for additional information if needed
      
     Thanks!


  325 - # OF FINISHERS
  191 - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
  134 - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
  105 - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION


| Top  10  Overall Males & Females |
| Top  10  Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results  - By Time |
| Overall Results  - Alphabetically |
| Overall Results - Males |
| Overall Results - Females |
| Age Division Results |







 |Return To Top Of The Page |





   TOP  10  OVERALL MALES  

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Matt DeShazo            Arcata, CA               1352  M   23  0:47:34   5:26   1 /   9     1 / 325     1 / 191   0:47:35   5:26       0:01
    2.  Scott Pesch             Eureka, CA               1148  M   40  0:49:43   5:41   1 /  15     2 / 325     2 / 191   0:49:43   5:41       0:00
    3.  Hans Overturf           Bayside, CA              1420  M   33  0:51:34   5:54   1 /  12     3 / 325     3 / 191   0:51:36   5:54       0:02
    4.  Jake Keyser             Central Point, OR        1226  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   1 /  22     4 / 325     4 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
    5.  Wyatt Nice-Marusch      Central Point, OR        1397  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   2 /  22     5 / 325     5 / 191   0:51:54   5:56       0:01
    6.  Zach Elliott            Gold Hill, OR            1399  M   16  0:51:53   5:56   3 /  22     6 / 325     6 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
    7.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1237  M   16  0:52:00   5:57   4 /  22     7 / 325     7 / 191   0:52:03   5:57       0:03
    8.  Todd Ragsdale           Talent, OR               1374  M   37  0:52:22   5:59   1 /  19     8 / 325     8 / 191   0:52:23   5:59       0:01
    9.  Josh Elliott            Gold Hill, OR            1401  M   14  0:52:36   6:01   1 /   5     9 / 325     9 / 191   0:52:39   6:01       0:03
   10.  James Croft             Central Point, OR        1262  M   15  0:52:42   6:01   5 /  22    10 / 325    10 / 191   0:52:44   6:02       0:02



   TOP  10  OVERALL FEMALES  

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Corinne Innes           Bloomington, IN          1170  F   16  1:01:09   6:59   1 /   6    40 / 325     1 / 134   1:01:12   7:00       0:03
    2.  Michelle Hannaford      Igo, CA                  1199  F   36  1:01:32   7:02   1 /  19    44 / 325     2 / 134   1:01:33   7:02       0:01
    3.  Nina Carson             Eureka, CA               1329  F   16  1:04:14   7:20   2 /   6    55 / 325     3 / 134   1:04:19   7:21       0:05
    4.  Sharon Stewart          Ukiah, CA                1050  F   49  1:04:58   7:25   1 /  24    60 / 325     4 / 134   1:05:14   7:27       0:16
    5.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1079  F   35  1:05:06   7:26   2 /  19    62 / 325     5 / 134   1:05:10   7:27       0:04
    6.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1188  F   58  1:06:12   7:34   1 /  16    67 / 325     6 / 134   1:06:16   7:34       0:04
    7.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1062  F   51  1:06:29   7:36   1 /  14    69 / 325     7 / 134   1:06:31   7:36       0:02
    8.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1396  F   17  1:07:06   7:40   3 /   6    72 / 325     8 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
    9.  Kayleigh Tyerman        Central Point, OR        1393  F   15  1:07:06   7:40   4 /   6    73 / 325     9 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
   10.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1225  F   16  1:07:09   7:40   5 /   6    74 / 325    10 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:00





 |Return To Top Of The Page |



   TOP  10  OVERALL MASTERS MALES  

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Scott Pesch             Eureka, CA               1148  M   40  0:49:43   5:41   1 /  15     2 / 325     2 / 191   0:49:43   5:41       0:00
    2.  Tom Davies Iii          Trinidad, CA             1046  M   41  0:52:55   6:03   2 /  15    13 / 325    13 / 191   0:52:57   6:03       0:02
    3.  Phil Martien            El Cerrito, CA           1371  M   45  0:58:04   6:38   1 /  24    25 / 325    25 / 191   0:58:07   6:39       0:03
    4.  Dane Hart               Eureka, CA               1159  M   50  0:58:55   6:44   1 /  20    28 / 325    28 / 191   0:58:57   6:44       0:02
    5.  Mark Ramirez            San Ramon, CA            1182  M   51  0:59:15   6:46   2 /  20    31 / 325    31 / 191   0:59:15   6:46       0:00
    6.  Charles Duerig          Castro Valley, CA        1415  M   49  0:59:41   6:49   2 /  24    32 / 325    32 / 191   0:59:42   6:49       0:01
    7.  Allen Mathew            Mckinleyville, CA        1265  M   50  1:00:01   6:52   3 /  20    33 / 325    33 / 191   1:00:02   6:52       0:01
    8.  Loren Cannon            Eureka, CA               1354  M   43  1:00:19   6:54   3 /  15    35 / 325    35 / 191   1:00:24   6:54       0:05
    9.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1210  M   51  1:01:29   7:02   4 /  20    42 / 325    41 / 191   1:01:35   7:02       0:06
   10.  Brian Stromberg         Arcata, CA               1316  M   47  1:01:51   7:04   3 /  24    45 / 325    43 / 191   1:01:52   7:04       0:01



   TOP  10  OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES  

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Sharon Stewart          Ukiah, CA                1050  F   49  1:04:58   7:25   1 /  24    60 / 325     4 / 134   1:05:14   7:27       0:16
    2.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1188  F   58  1:06:12   7:34   1 /  16    67 / 325     6 / 134   1:06:16   7:34       0:04
    3.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1062  F   51  1:06:29   7:36   1 /  14    69 / 325     7 / 134   1:06:31   7:36       0:02
    4.  Terri Vroman-Little     Eureka, CA               1178  F   44  1:07:58   7:46   1 /  10    84 / 325    12 / 134   1:08:02   7:47       0:04
    5.  Lucille Wing            San Francisco, CA        1332  F   56  1:09:33   7:57   2 /  16    96 / 325    14 / 134   1:09:41   7:58       0:08
    6.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1037  F   49  1:09:47   7:59   2 /  24    98 / 325    15 / 134   1:09:48   7:59       0:01
    7.  Tori Parks              Redding, CA              1369  F   49  1:11:23   8:09   3 /  24   105 / 325    16 / 134   1:11:30   8:10       0:07
    8.  Julie Sylvia            Arcata, CA               1196  F   45  1:14:10   8:29   4 /  24   121 / 325    21 / 134   1:14:37   8:32       0:27
    9.  Melanie Williams        Arcata, CA               1206  F   51  1:14:22   8:30   2 /  14   122 / 325    22 / 134   1:14:33   8:31       0:11
   10.  Caroline Carson         Eureka, CA               1331  F   45  1:14:45   8:33   5 /  24   123 / 325    23 / 134   1:15:00   8:34       0:15



 |Return To Top Of The Page |



 MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - 8.75 MILES          

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Matt DeShazo            Arcata, CA               1352  M   23  0:47:34   5:26   1 /   9     1 / 325     1 / 191   0:47:35   5:26       0:01
    2.  Scott Pesch             Eureka, CA               1148  M   40  0:49:43   5:41   1 /  15     2 / 325     2 / 191   0:49:43   5:41       0:00
    3.  Hans Overturf           Bayside, CA              1420  M   33  0:51:34   5:54   1 /  12     3 / 325     3 / 191   0:51:36   5:54       0:02
    4.  Jake Keyser             Central Point, OR        1226  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   1 /  22     4 / 325     4 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
    5.  Wyatt Nice-Marusch      Central Point, OR        1397  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   2 /  22     5 / 325     5 / 191   0:51:54   5:56       0:01
    6.  Zach Elliott            Gold Hill, OR            1399  M   16  0:51:53   5:56   3 /  22     6 / 325     6 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
    7.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1237  M   16  0:52:00   5:57   4 /  22     7 / 325     7 / 191   0:52:03   5:57       0:03
    8.  Todd Ragsdale           Talent, OR               1374  M   37  0:52:22   5:59   1 /  19     8 / 325     8 / 191   0:52:23   5:59       0:01
    9.  Josh Elliott            Gold Hill, OR            1401  M   14  0:52:36   6:01   1 /   5     9 / 325     9 / 191   0:52:39   6:01       0:03
   10.  James Croft             Central Point, OR        1262  M   15  0:52:42   6:01   5 /  22    10 / 325    10 / 191   0:52:44   6:02       0:02
   11.  Justin Loftos           Ashland, OR              1398  M   35  0:52:46   6:02   2 /  19    11 / 325    11 / 191   0:52:49   6:02       0:03
   12.  Sylvester Coons         Verdi, NV                1096  M   33  0:52:52   6:03   2 /  12    12 / 325    12 / 191   0:52:52   6:03       0:00
   13.  Tom Davies Iii          Trinidad, CA             1046  M   41  0:52:55   6:03   2 /  15    13 / 325    13 / 191   0:52:57   6:03       0:02
   14.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               1327  M   29  0:53:04   6:04   1 /  10    14 / 325    14 / 191   0:53:04   6:04       0:00
   15.  Jerrod Puckett          Central Point, OR        1395  M   16  0:53:24   6:06   6 /  22    15 / 325    15 / 191   0:53:26   6:06       0:02
   16.  Paul Schwarzer          Ashland, OR              1263  M   15  0:53:39   6:08   7 /  22    16 / 325    16 / 191   0:53:41   6:08       0:02
   17.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              1260  M   38  0:53:45   6:09   3 /  19    17 / 325    17 / 191   0:53:46   6:09       0:01
   18.  Greg Innes              San Bruno, CA            1379  M   15  0:55:11   6:18   8 /  22    18 / 325    18 / 191   0:55:13   6:19       0:02
   19.  Andrew Shahamiri        San Francisco, CA        1139  M   17  0:55:18   6:19   9 /  22    19 / 325    19 / 191   0:55:20   6:19       0:02
   20.  Danny Martinez          San Francisco, CA        1036  M   16  0:55:25   6:20  10 /  22    20 / 325    20 / 191   0:55:26   6:20       0:01
   21.  Rian Dineen             Daly City, CA            1177  M   17  0:56:24   6:27  11 /  22    21 / 325    21 / 191   0:56:26   6:27       0:02
   22.  Chad Evans              San Francisco, CA        1150  M   35  0:56:51   6:30   4 /  19    22 / 325    22 / 191   0:56:52   6:30       0:01
   23.  Cord Walsh              Ashland, OR              1179  M   14  0:57:34   6:35   2 /   5    23 / 325    23 / 191   0:57:36   6:35       0:02
   24.  Alex Miller             Central Point, OR        1400  M   15  0:57:46   6:36  12 /  22    24 / 325    24 / 191   0:57:49   6:36       0:03
   25.  Phil Martien            El Cerrito, CA           1371  M   45  0:58:04   6:38   1 /  24    25 / 325    25 / 191   0:58:07   6:39       0:03
   26.  Daniel Garrett          Galt, CA                 1043  M   17  0:58:28   6:41  13 /  22    26 / 325    26 / 191   0:58:38   6:42       0:10
   27.  Bryan Crook             Los Altos, CA            1222  M   13  0:58:39   6:42   3 /   5    27 / 325    27 / 191   0:58:40   6:42       0:01
   28.  Dane Hart               Eureka, CA               1159  M   50  0:58:55   6:44   1 /  20    28 / 325    28 / 191   0:58:57   6:44       0:02
   29.  Conor Harkins           Eureka, CA               1370  M   17  0:59:01   6:45  14 /  22    29 / 325    29 / 191   0:59:05   6:45       0:04
   30.  Peter Dauphinee         Arcata, CA               1344  M   31  0:59:08   6:45   3 /  12    30 / 325    30 / 191   0:59:08   6:45       0:00
   31.  Mark Ramirez            San Ramon, CA            1182  M   51  0:59:15   6:46   2 /  20    31 / 325    31 / 191   0:59:15   6:46       0:00
   32.  Charles Duerig          Castro Valley, CA        1415  M   49  0:59:41   6:49   2 /  24    32 / 325    32 / 191   0:59:42   6:49       0:01
   33.  Allen Mathew            Mckinleyville, CA        1265  M   50  1:00:01   6:52   3 /  20    33 / 325    33 / 191   1:00:02   6:52       0:01
   34.  Brian Lee               Arcata, CA               1385  M   29  1:00:16   6:53   2 /  10    34 / 325    34 / 191   1:00:17   6:53       0:01
   35.  Loren Cannon            Eureka, CA               1354  M   43  1:00:19   6:54   3 /  15    35 / 325    35 / 191   1:00:24   6:54       0:05
   36.  Wilfred Thompson        Portland, OR             1231  M   32  1:00:30   6:55   4 /  12    36 / 325    36 / 191   1:00:44   6:56       0:14
   37.  Zane Stevens            Central Point, OR        1404  M   17  1:00:31   6:55  15 /  22    37 / 325    37 / 191   1:00:33   6:55       0:02
   38.  Murray Saul             Eureka, CA               1416  M   26  1:00:48   6:57   3 /  10    38 / 325    38 / 191   1:01:05   6:59       0:17
   39.  Adam Seibert            Medford, OR              1407  M   36  1:00:49   6:57   5 /  19    39 / 325    39 / 191   1:00:52   6:57       0:03
   40.  Corinne Innes           Bloomington, IN          1170  F   16  1:01:09   6:59   1 /   6    40 / 325     1 / 134   1:01:12   7:00       0:03
   41.  Ted Weller              Arcata, CA               1187  M   38  1:01:28   7:01   6 /  19    41 / 325    40 / 191   1:01:36   7:02       0:08
   42.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1210  M   51  1:01:29   7:02   4 /  20    42 / 325    41 / 191   1:01:35   7:02       0:06
   43.  Trevor Christiansen     Ferndale, CA             1402  M   39  1:01:32   7:02   7 /  19    43 / 325    42 / 191   1:01:42   7:03       0:10
   44.  Michelle Hannaford      Igo, CA                  1199  F   36  1:01:32   7:02   1 /  19    44 / 325     2 / 134   1:01:33   7:02       0:01
   45.  Brian Stromberg         Arcata, CA               1316  M   47  1:01:51   7:04   3 /  24    45 / 325    43 / 191   1:01:52   7:04       0:01
   46.  Sid Noyes               Eureka, CA               1189  M   53  1:01:59   7:05   5 /  20    46 / 325    44 / 191   1:02:02   7:05       0:03
   47.  Dale Bagley             Fortuna, CA              1141  M   46  1:02:22   7:08   4 /  24    47 / 325    45 / 191   1:02:25   7:08       0:03
   48.  Roger Innes             Bloomington, IN          1171  M   47  1:02:33   7:09   5 /  24    48 / 325    46 / 191   1:02:36   7:09       0:03
   49.  David Keniston          Arcata, CA               1154  M   52  1:02:51   7:11   6 /  20    49 / 325    47 / 191   1:03:10   7:13       0:19
   50.  Corey Regan             Santa Maria, CA          1026  M   35  1:03:12   7:13   8 /  19    50 / 325    48 / 191   1:03:15   7:14       0:03
   51.  Thomas Latimer          Crescent City, CA        1195  M   45  1:03:27   7:15   6 /  24    51 / 325    49 / 191   1:03:38   7:16       0:11
   52.  John Rudmin             Redway, CA               1423  M    0  1:04:04   7:19   1 /   1    52 / 325    50 / 191   1:04:10   7:20       0:06
   53.  James Garrett           Galt, CA                 1045  M   20  1:04:05   7:19   2 /   9    53 / 325    51 / 191   1:04:15   7:21       0:10
   54.  Philip Lescano          Eureka, CA               1351  M   52  1:04:10   7:20   7 /  20    54 / 325    52 / 191   1:04:10   7:20       0:00
   55.  Nina Carson             Eureka, CA               1329  F   16  1:04:14   7:20   2 /   6    55 / 325     3 / 134   1:04:19   7:21       0:05
   56.  Chad Sefcik             Arcata, CA               1307  M   35  1:04:24   7:22   9 /  19    56 / 325    53 / 191   1:04:27   7:22       0:03
   57.  Aaron Burrough          Anderson, CA             1013  M   31  1:04:37   7:23   5 /  12    57 / 325    54 / 191   1:04:44   7:24       0:07
   58.  Ted Pawlak              Albany, OR               1365  M   50  1:04:44   7:24   8 /  20    58 / 325    55 / 191   1:04:49   7:24       0:05
   59.  Brett Johnson           Mckinleyville, CA        1156  M   38  1:04:52   7:25  10 /  19    59 / 325    56 / 191   1:04:55   7:25       0:03
   60.  Sharon Stewart          Ukiah, CA                1050  F   49  1:04:58   7:25   1 /  24    60 / 325     4 / 134   1:05:14   7:27       0:16
   61.  Richard Stewart         Eureka , CA              1232  M   59  1:05:00   7:26   1 /  19    61 / 325    57 / 191   1:05:05   7:26       0:05
   62.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1079  F   35  1:05:06   7:26   2 /  19    62 / 325     5 / 134   1:05:10   7:27       0:04
   63.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        1422  M   46  1:05:10   7:27   7 /  24    63 / 325    58 / 191   1:05:14   7:27       0:04
   64.  Michael Walters         Camino, CA               1003  M   55  1:05:16   7:28   2 /  19    64 / 325    59 / 191   1:05:24   7:28       0:08
   65.  Greg Goldsmith          Mckinleyville, CA        1223  M   45  1:05:49   7:31   8 /  24    65 / 325    60 / 191   1:06:08   7:33       0:19
   66.  Aaron Antrim            Arcata, CA               1419  M   22  1:05:59   7:32   3 /   9    66 / 325    61 / 191   1:06:01   7:33       0:02
   67.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1188  F   58  1:06:12   7:34   1 /  16    67 / 325     6 / 134   1:06:16   7:34       0:04
   68.  Scott Webb              Sandpoint, ID            1238  M   18  1:06:15   7:34  16 /  22    68 / 325    62 / 191   1:06:30   7:36       0:15
   69.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1062  F   51  1:06:29   7:36   1 /  14    69 / 325     7 / 134   1:06:31   7:36       0:02
   70.  Dale Maples             Eureka, CA               1106  M   44  1:06:57   7:39   4 /  15    70 / 325    63 / 191   1:07:01   7:40       0:04
   71.  Alan Grau               Trinidad, CA             1122  M   53  1:07:00   7:39   9 /  20    71 / 325    64 / 191   1:07:04   7:40       0:04
   72.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1396  F   17  1:07:06   7:40   3 /   6    72 / 325     8 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
   73.  Kayleigh Tyerman        Central Point, OR        1393  F   15  1:07:06   7:40   4 /   6    73 / 325     9 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
   74.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1225  F   16  1:07:09   7:40   5 /   6    74 / 325    10 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:00
   75.  Justin Onstine          San Francisco, CA        1376  M   26  1:07:18   7:41   4 /  10    75 / 325    65 / 191   1:07:33   7:43       0:15
   76.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               1174  M   53  1:07:30   7:43  10 /  20    76 / 325    66 / 191   1:07:33   7:43       0:03
   77.  Charlie Garrison        Mckinleyville, CA        1321  M   43  1:07:34   7:43   5 /  15    77 / 325    67 / 191   1:07:40   7:44       0:06
   78.  Pete O'Neill            Redding, CA              1078  M   58  1:07:34   7:43   3 /  19    78 / 325    68 / 191   1:07:42   7:44       0:08
   79.  Jerry Alston            Eureka, CA               1152  M   41  1:07:42   7:44   6 /  15    79 / 325    69 / 191   1:08:09   7:47       0:27
   80.  Rachael Wiseman         Beaverton, OR            1387  F   27  1:07:43   7:44   1 /   7    80 / 325    11 / 134   1:07:48   7:45       0:05
   81.  Gerald Davis            Bandon, OR               1233  M   16  1:07:48   7:45  17 /  22    81 / 325    70 / 191   1:07:58   7:46       0:10
   82.  Michael Garrett         Galt, CA                 1044  M   51  1:07:49   7:45  11 /  20    82 / 325    71 / 191   1:07:59   7:46       0:10
   83.  Bret Rinehart           Eureka, CA               1394  M   27  1:07:56   7:46   5 /  10    83 / 325    72 / 191   1:08:12   7:48       0:16
   84.  Terri Vroman-Little     Eureka, CA               1178  F   44  1:07:58   7:46   1 /  10    84 / 325    12 / 134   1:08:02   7:47       0:04
   85.  Steven Railsback        Arcata, CA               1322  M   49  1:08:05   7:47   9 /  24    85 / 325    73 / 191   1:08:17   7:48       0:12
   86.  Turi Becker             Reno, NV                 1160  M   34  1:08:17   7:48   6 /  12    86 / 325    74 / 191   1:08:21   7:49       0:04
   87.  Jim Adams               Trinidad, CA             1113  M   53  1:08:22   7:49  12 /  20    87 / 325    75 / 191   1:08:31   7:50       0:09
   88.  Jessie Hunt             Eureka, CA               1107  F   35  1:08:24   7:49   3 /  19    88 / 325    13 / 134   1:08:28   7:49       0:04
   89.  Doug Nelson             Beaverton, OR            1386  M   34  1:08:26   7:49   7 /  12    89 / 325    76 / 191   1:08:30   7:50       0:04
   90.  Jim Poston              Mckinleyville, CA        1384  M   47  1:08:48   7:52  10 /  24    90 / 325    77 / 191   1:09:03   7:53       0:15
   91.  Mike Stevens            Trinidad, CA             1086  M   57  1:08:49   7:52   4 /  19    91 / 325    78 / 191   1:09:04   7:54       0:15
   92.  Wayne Arrison           Lodi, CA                 1109  M   47  1:09:00   7:53  11 /  24    92 / 325    79 / 191   1:09:18   7:55       0:18
   93.  Christian Kinsey        Eureka, CA               1099  M   26  1:09:03   7:53   6 /  10    93 / 325    80 / 191   1:09:20   7:55       0:17
   94.  Jim Clover              Grants Pass, OR          1118  M   64  1:09:05   7:54   1 /  11    94 / 325    81 / 191   1:09:11   7:54       0:06
   95.  Ben Caywood             Eureka, CA               1348  M   24  1:09:17   7:55   4 /   9    95 / 325    82 / 191   1:09:25   7:56       0:08
   96.  Lucille Wing            San Francisco, CA        1332  F   56  1:09:33   7:57   2 /  16    96 / 325    14 / 134   1:09:41   7:58       0:08
   97.  Mitchell Garrett        Galt, CA                 1047  M   43  1:09:44   7:58   7 /  15    97 / 325    83 / 191   1:09:55   7:59       0:11
   98.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1037  F   49  1:09:47   7:59   2 /  24    98 / 325    15 / 134   1:09:48   7:59       0:01
   99.  Robert Whitehead        Sacramento, CA           1143  M   57  1:09:53   7:59   5 /  19    99 / 325    84 / 191   1:09:57   8:00       0:04
  100.  Doug Kaup               Novato, CA               1197  M   49  1:10:06   8:01  12 /  24   100 / 325    85 / 191   1:10:21   8:02       0:15
  101.  Barry Powell            Redding, CA              1207  M   38  1:10:24   8:03  11 /  19   101 / 325    86 / 191   1:10:32   8:04       0:08
  102.  Ron Ross                Arcata, CA               1056  M   65  1:10:58   8:07   1 /  11   102 / 325    87 / 191   1:11:01   8:07       0:03
  103.  Matthew Hurst           Arcata, CA               1266  M   34  1:11:07   8:08   8 /  12   103 / 325    88 / 191   1:11:09   8:08       0:02
  104.  Jacob Shrader           McKinleyville, CA        1345  M   20  1:11:21   8:09   5 /   9   104 / 325    89 / 191   1:11:22   8:09       0:01
  105.  Tori Parks              Redding, CA              1369  F   49  1:11:23   8:09   3 /  24   105 / 325    16 / 134   1:11:30   8:10       0:07
  106.  Dean Hart               Arcata, CA               1366  M   51  1:11:25   8:10  13 /  20   106 / 325    90 / 191   1:11:32   8:11       0:07
  107.  Darrell Grytness        Mckinleyville, CA        1081  M   56  1:11:33   8:11   6 /  19   107 / 325    91 / 191   1:11:39   8:11       0:06
  108.  Karen Pope              Eureka, CA               1008  F   38  1:11:39   8:11   4 /  19   108 / 325    17 / 134   1:11:48   8:12       0:09
  109.  Stephen Trusty          Portland, OR             1261  M   35  1:11:48   8:12  12 /  19   109 / 325    92 / 191   1:12:13   8:15       0:25
  110.  Yukon Montalbin         Arca6ta, CA              1051  M   18  1:11:52   8:13  18 /  22   110 / 325    93 / 191   1:12:01   8:14       0:09
  111.  Hillary Parker          Arcata, CA               1115  F   17  1:12:14   8:15   6 /   6   111 / 325    18 / 134   1:12:20   8:16       0:06
  112.  Mark Newman             San Francisco, CA        1023  M   60  1:12:15   8:15   2 /  11   112 / 325    94 / 191   1:12:31   8:17       0:16
  113.  Stacy Atkins-Salazar    Arcata, CA               1254  F   34  1:12:20   8:16   1 /  16   113 / 325    19 / 134   1:12:27   8:17       0:07
  114.  Matthew Forsell         Loleta, CA               1350  M   41  1:12:31   8:17   8 /  15   114 / 325    95 / 191   1:12:41   8:18       0:10
  115.  Bryan Reeser            Mckinleyville, CA        1229  M   36  1:12:46   8:19  13 /  19   115 / 325    96 / 191   1:12:46   8:19       0:00
  116.  Izzy Samuels            McKinleyville, CA        1200  M   15  1:12:49   8:19  19 /  22   116 / 325    97 / 191   1:13:09   8:22       0:20
  117.  Jennifer Powell         Redding, CA              1208  F   32  1:12:58   8:20   2 /  16   117 / 325    20 / 134   1:13:05   8:21       0:07
  118.  John Crowe              Redding, CA              1133  M   59  1:13:11   8:22   7 /  19   118 / 325    98 / 191   1:13:33   8:24       0:22
  119.  Gary Woods              Eureka, CA               1211  M   56  1:13:37   8:25   8 /  19   119 / 325    99 / 191   1:13:53   8:27       0:16
  120.  Scott Guild             Eureka, CA               1085  M   51  1:14:09   8:28  14 /  20   120 / 325   100 / 191   1:14:25   8:30       0:16
  121.  Julie Sylvia            Arcata, CA               1196  F   45  1:14:10   8:29   4 /  24   121 / 325    21 / 134   1:14:37   8:32       0:27
  122.  Melanie Williams        Arcata, CA               1206  F   51  1:14:22   8:30   2 /  14   122 / 325    22 / 134   1:14:33   8:31       0:11
  123.  Caroline Carson         Eureka, CA               1331  F   45  1:14:45   8:33   5 /  24   123 / 325    23 / 134   1:15:00   8:34       0:15
  124.  Warren Zimmerman        Portland, OR             1217  M   31  1:14:50   8:33   9 /  12   124 / 325   101 / 191   1:15:13   8:36       0:23
  125.  Dave Bader              Arcata, CA               1358  M   50  1:14:53   8:33  15 /  20   125 / 325   102 / 191   1:15:06   8:35       0:13
  126.  Rena Simpson            Shasta, CA               1042  F   40  1:15:04   8:35   2 /  10   126 / 325    24 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:14
  127.  Dee Taylor              Redding, CA              1041  F   39  1:15:04   8:35   5 /  19   127 / 325    25 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:14
  128.  Debbie Miller           Redding, CA              1227  F   53  1:15:13   8:36   3 /  14   128 / 325    26 / 134   1:15:24   8:37       0:11
  129.  Wendy Watson            Manhattan Bch, CA        1213  F   63  1:15:13   8:36   1 /   9   129 / 325    27 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:05
  130.  Chris Jennings          Eureka, CA               1060  F   35  1:15:23   8:37   6 /  19   130 / 325    28 / 134   1:15:27   8:37       0:04
  131.  Rod Adkins              Willow Creek, CA         1412  M   48  1:15:30   8:38  13 /  24   131 / 325   103 / 191   1:15:51   8:40       0:21
  132.  Casey Tingle            Trinidad, CA             1368  M   38  1:15:43   8:39  14 /  19   132 / 325   104 / 191   1:16:02   8:41       0:19
  133.  Jessica Pouder          Arcata, CA               1186  F   21  1:15:46   8:40   1 /   5   133 / 325    29 / 134   1:15:50   8:40       0:04
  134.  Tom Hopkins             Arcata, CA               1403  M   47  1:15:48   8:40  14 /  24   134 / 325   105 / 191   1:16:02   8:41       0:14
  135.  Erin Ponte              Blue Lake, CA            1190  F   21  1:15:54   8:40   2 /   5   135 / 325    30 / 134   1:16:03   8:41       0:09
  136.  Thomas O'Brien          Weed, CA                 1075  M   48  1:15:56   8:41  15 /  24   136 / 325   106 / 191   1:16:09   8:42       0:13
  137.  Stacey Randolph         Brooking, OR             1375  F   44  1:16:01   8:41   3 /  10   137 / 325    31 / 134   1:16:12   8:43       0:11
  138.  Jerry Counts            Redding, CA              1098  M   66  1:16:03   8:41   2 /  11   138 / 325   107 / 191   1:16:26   8:44       0:23
  139.  Sam Roake               San Francisco, CA        1250  M   70  1:16:22   8:44   1 /   8   139 / 325   108 / 191   1:16:38   8:45       0:16
  140.  Brett Watson            Mckinleyville, CA        1353  M   46  1:16:35   8:45  16 /  24   140 / 325   109 / 191   1:16:49   8:47       0:14
  141.  Morgan King             Arcata, CA               1392  M   33  1:16:52   8:47  10 /  12   141 / 325   110 / 191   1:17:11   8:49       0:19
  142.  Gordon Hull             Trinidad, CA             1077  M   45  1:16:55   8:47  17 /  24   142 / 325   111 / 191   1:17:09   8:49       0:14
  143.  Dusty Miller            Mount Shasta, CA         1220  M   59  1:16:56   8:48   9 /  19   143 / 325   112 / 191   1:17:04   8:48       0:08
  144.  Daniel Ely              Mckinleyville, CA        1149  M   41  1:16:58   8:48   9 /  15   144 / 325   113 / 191   1:17:10   8:49       0:12
  145.  Sharon Brown            Mckinleyville, CA        1320  F   44  1:17:22   8:51   4 /  10   145 / 325    32 / 134   1:17:39   8:52       0:17
  146.  Bori Mazzag             Arcata, CA               1319  F   33  1:17:22   8:51   3 /  16   146 / 325    33 / 134   1:17:39   8:52       0:17
  147.  Kristopher Cowan        Fortuna, CA              1126  M   23  1:17:26   8:51   6 /   9   147 / 325   114 / 191   1:17:41   8:53       0:15
  148.  Gordon Johnson          Rio Dell, CA             1127  M   61  1:17:27   8:51   3 /  11   148 / 325   115 / 191   1:17:41   8:53       0:14
  149.  Colleen Toste           Mckinleyville, CA        1218  F   43  1:17:28   8:51   5 /  10   149 / 325    34 / 134   1:17:36   8:52       0:08
  150.  Becky Howard            Eureka, CA               1012  F   37  1:17:35   8:52   7 /  19   150 / 325    35 / 134   1:18:26   8:58       0:51
  151.  Helene Barney           Arcata, CA               1411  F   45  1:18:02   8:55   6 /  24   151 / 325    36 / 134   1:18:13   8:56       0:11
  152.  Jerry Reynoso           Crescent City, CA        1014  M   47  1:18:18   8:57  18 /  24   152 / 325   116 / 191   1:18:28   8:58       0:10
  153.  Levi Kaup               Novato, CA               1204  M   16  1:18:20   8:57  20 /  22   153 / 325   117 / 191   1:18:35   8:59       0:15
  154.  Barry Evans             Eureka, CA               1032  M   64  1:18:59   9:02   4 /  11   154 / 325   118 / 191   1:19:11   9:03       0:12
  155.  James X Garrett         Elk Grove, CA            1053  M   42  1:19:07   9:03  10 /  15   155 / 325   119 / 191   1:19:18   9:04       0:11
  156.  Mort Weisberg           San Francisco, CA        1102  M   70  1:19:12   9:03   2 /   8   156 / 325   120 / 191   1:19:17   9:04       0:05
  157.  Steve Taylor            Shasta Lake, CA          1112  M   36  1:19:15   9:03  15 /  19   157 / 325   121 / 191   1:19:38   9:06       0:23
  158.  Cyndi Heath             Meadow Valley, CA        1198  F   48  1:19:18   9:04   7 /  24   158 / 325    37 / 134   1:19:59   9:08       0:41
  159.  Martee Boban            Anderson, CA             1034  F   53  1:19:24   9:04   4 /  14   159 / 325    38 / 134   1:19:37   9:06       0:13
  160.  John Carson             Eureka, CA               1330  M   48  1:19:34   9:06  19 /  24   160 / 325   122 / 191   1:19:49   9:07       0:15
  161.  Korin Forsell           Loleta, CA               1251  F   13  1:19:54   9:08   1 /   1   161 / 325    39 / 134   1:20:04   9:09       0:10
  162.  Alan McKillip           Eureka, CA               1408  M   21  1:20:00   9:09   7 /   9   162 / 325   123 / 191   1:20:18   9:11       0:18
  163.  Andy Parker             Mckinleyville, CA        1018  M   33  1:20:27   9:12  11 /  12   163 / 325   124 / 191   1:20:36   9:13       0:09
  164.  Jeffra Hull             Trinidad, CA             1076  F   36  1:20:50   9:14   8 /  19   164 / 325    40 / 134   1:21:02   9:16       0:12
  165.  Sarah Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1236  F   36  1:20:58   9:15   9 /  19   165 / 325    41 / 134   1:21:24   9:18       0:26
  166.  Larry Jansen            Lakeport, CA             1147  M   58  1:21:09   9:16  10 /  19   166 / 325   125 / 191   1:21:22   9:18       0:13
  167.  Rachelle Crabb          Eureka, CA               1378  F   19  1:21:10   9:17   3 /   5   167 / 325    42 / 134   1:21:18   9:17       0:08
  168.  Andrew Coit             Eugene, OR               1389  M   38  1:21:12   9:17  16 /  19   168 / 325   126 / 191   1:21:26   9:18       0:14
  169.  Brian McNeill           Loleta, CA               1087  M   37  1:21:18   9:17  17 /  19   169 / 325   127 / 191   1:21:26   9:18       0:08
  170.  James Kern              Sunnyvale, CA            1308  M   48  1:21:24   9:18  20 /  24   170 / 325   128 / 191   1:21:43   9:20       0:19
  171.  Bill Koch               Bayside, CA              1116  M   57  1:21:29   9:19  11 /  19   171 / 325   129 / 191   1:21:50   9:21       0:21
  172.  Roy Marin               Eureka, CA               1067  M   58  1:21:37   9:20  12 /  19   172 / 325   130 / 191   1:22:25   9:25       0:48
  173.  Doug Moorehead          Eureka, CA               1124  M   65  1:21:46   9:21   3 /  11   173 / 325   131 / 191   1:21:57   9:22       0:11
  174.  Ken DeCamp              Shasta Lake, CA          1028  M   59  1:22:01   9:22  13 /  19   174 / 325   132 / 191   1:22:24   9:25       0:23
  175.  Karen Meyer             Redding, CA              1105  F   53  1:22:03   9:23   5 /  14   175 / 325    43 / 134   1:22:15   9:24       0:12
  176.  Jack Bascom             San Francisco, CA        1202  M   65  1:22:07   9:23   4 /  11   176 / 325   133 / 191   1:23:09   9:30       1:02
  177.  Kevin Milliken          Columbia, SC             1364  M   50  1:22:19   9:24  16 /  20   177 / 325   134 / 191   1:22:50   9:28       0:31
  178.  Kevin Conway            Arcata, CA               1360  M   28  1:22:48   9:28   7 /  10   178 / 325   135 / 191   1:23:05   9:30       0:17
  179.  Elizabeth Conway        San Francisco, CA        1242  F   24  1:22:49   9:28   4 /   5   179 / 325    44 / 134   1:23:06   9:30       0:17
  180.  Marilee Taton           Redding, CA              1372  F   45  1:22:52   9:28   8 /  24   180 / 325    45 / 134   1:23:06   9:30       0:14
  181.  Mary Stephens           McKinleyville, CA        1027  F   53  1:23:16   9:31   6 /  14   181 / 325    46 / 134   1:24:10   9:37       0:54
  182.  Kyle Fournier           Fortuna, CA              1125  M   15  1:23:18   9:31  21 /  22   182 / 325   136 / 191   1:23:32   9:33       0:14
  183.  Ann Burkhart            Sacramento, CA           1080  F   49  1:23:19   9:31   9 /  24   183 / 325    47 / 134   1:23:28   9:32       0:09
  184.  Carlos Jones            Eureka, CA               1083  M   50  1:23:44   9:34  17 /  20   184 / 325   137 / 191   1:23:45   9:34       0:01
  185.  Alan Linson             Eureka, CA               1359  M   46  1:23:45   9:34  21 /  24   185 / 325   138 / 191   1:24:05   9:37       0:20
  186.  Scott Allen             Arcata, CA               1061  M   54  1:23:48   9:35  18 /  20   186 / 325   139 / 191   1:24:02   9:36       0:14
  187.  John Woods              Ukiah, CA                1017  M   53  1:24:19   9:38  19 /  20   187 / 325   140 / 191   1:24:36   9:40       0:17
  188.  Andrea Coit             Eugene, OR               1388  F   34  1:24:33   9:40   4 /  16   188 / 325    48 / 134   1:24:48   9:41       0:15
  189.  Will Webb               Sandpoint, ID            1239  M   60  1:24:53   9:42   5 /  11   189 / 325   141 / 191   1:25:08   9:44       0:15
  190.  David Pletcher          Dublin, CA               1144  M   47  1:25:00   9:43  22 /  24   190 / 325   142 / 191   1:25:31   9:46       0:31
  191.  Suzie Seemann           Eureka, CA               1268  F   34  1:25:14   9:44   5 /  16   191 / 325    49 / 134   1:25:19   9:45       0:05
  192.  Susan Reeser            Mckinleyville, CA        1230  F   36  1:25:27   9:46  10 /  19   192 / 325    50 / 134   1:25:35   9:47       0:08
  193.  Maggie White            Mckinleyville, CA        1219  F   36  1:25:27   9:46  11 /  19   193 / 325    51 / 134   1:25:35   9:47       0:08
  194.  Michael Bower           Fortuna, CA              1421  M   17  1:25:29   9:46  22 /  22   194 / 325   143 / 191   1:25:44   9:48       0:15
  195.  Karen Rio               Cutten, CA               1240  F   39  1:26:07   9:51  12 /  19   195 / 325    52 / 134   1:26:15   9:51       0:08
  196.  Laura Middlemiss        Arcata, CA               1271  F   48  1:26:08   9:51  10 /  24   196 / 325    53 / 134   1:26:24   9:52       0:16
  197.  Ruth Hodge              Grants Pass, OR          1270  F   45  1:26:22   9:52  11 /  24   197 / 325    54 / 134   1:26:41   9:54       0:19
  198.  Nigel Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1235  M   11  1:26:26   9:53   4 /   5   198 / 325   144 / 191   1:26:27   9:53       0:01
  199.  Ryley Haskell           Trinidad, CA             1380  M   10  1:26:28   9:53   1 /   2   199 / 325   145 / 191   1:26:28   9:53       0:00
  200.  Skyler McDonald         Bayside, CA              1367  M   10  1:26:53   9:56   2 /   2   200 / 325   146 / 191   1:26:53   9:56       0:00
  201.  Donald Yost             Redding, CA              1201  M   64  1:26:53   9:56   6 /  11   201 / 325   147 / 191   1:27:17   9:59       0:24
  202.  Colleen Harvey Arrison  Red Bluff, CA            1029  F   45  1:27:02   9:57  12 /  24   202 / 325    55 / 134   1:27:08   9:57       0:06
  203.  Clarence Trausch        Redding, CA              1269  M   66  1:27:18   9:59   5 /  11   203 / 325   148 / 191   1:27:18   9:59       0:00
  204.  Janie Wolf              Fort Jones, CA           1246  F   47  1:27:25   9:59  13 /  24   204 / 325    56 / 134   1:27:44  10:02       0:19
  205.  Leslie Blankenship      Montague, CA             1007  F   58  1:27:25   9:59   3 /  16   205 / 325    57 / 134   1:27:44  10:02       0:19
  206.  Rachel Frieze           Arcata, CA               1216  F   25  1:27:28  10:00   2 /   7   206 / 325    58 / 134   1:27:33  10:00       0:05
  207.  Brian Pletcher          West Linn, OR            1172  M   44  1:27:32  10:00  11 /  15   207 / 325   149 / 191   1:28:03  10:04       0:31
  208.  Marge Dunlap            Redding, CA              1095  F   67  1:27:45  10:02   1 /   4   208 / 325    59 / 134   1:27:58  10:03       0:13
  209.  Lori Scott              Rancho Murieta, CA       1164  F   44  1:27:53  10:03   6 /  10   209 / 325    60 / 134   1:27:58  10:03       0:05
  210.  Marcia Brenta           Bayside, CA              1306  F   53  1:28:14  10:05   7 /  14   210 / 325    61 / 134   1:28:35  10:07       0:21
  211.  Kathy Miller            Mckinleyville, CA        1357  F   39  1:28:14  10:05  13 /  19   211 / 325    62 / 134   1:28:47  10:09       0:33
  212.  Joe Carroll             Arcata, CA               1248  M   59  1:28:25  10:06  14 /  19   212 / 325   150 / 191   1:28:45  10:09       0:20
  213.  Aarin Tollefsen         Eureka, CA               1346  F   35  1:28:43  10:08  14 /  19   213 / 325    63 / 134   1:28:57  10:10       0:14
  214.  Jen Hales               Eureka, CA               1243  F   32  1:28:45  10:09   6 /  16   214 / 325    64 / 134   1:28:58  10:10       0:13
  215.  Maria Spetzler          Eureka, CA               1224  F   32  1:28:46  10:09   7 /  16   215 / 325    65 / 134   1:29:00  10:10       0:14
  216.  Seth Frankel            Eureka, CA               1245  M   37  1:28:49  10:09  18 /  19   216 / 325   151 / 191   1:29:13  10:12       0:24
  217.  Bonny Johnson           Arcata, CA               1244  F   26  1:28:49  10:09   3 /   7   217 / 325    66 / 134   1:29:13  10:12       0:24
  218.  Terry Atkins            Blue Lake, CA            1255  M   57  1:28:51  10:09  15 /  19   218 / 325   152 / 191   1:28:58  10:10       0:07
  219.  Fred Mathis             Redding, CA              1009  M   71  1:29:00  10:10   3 /   8   219 / 325   153 / 191   1:29:22  10:13       0:22
  220.  Richard Redner          Eureka, CA               1192  M   43  1:29:21  10:13  12 /  15   220 / 325   154 / 191   1:29:58  10:17       0:37
  221.  Laura Bryan             Eureka, CA               1328  F   46  1:29:51  10:16  14 /  24   221 / 325    67 / 134   1:30:12  10:19       0:21
  222.  Sarah Early             Bella Vista, CA          1194  F   34  1:29:56  10:17   8 /  16   222 / 325    68 / 134   1:30:04  10:18       0:08
  223.  Ingrid Kosek            Blue Lake, CA            1168  F   44  1:30:05  10:18   7 /  10   223 / 325    69 / 134   1:30:29  10:20       0:24
  224.  Jeffery Jewell          Eureka , CA              1241  M   28  1:30:23  10:20   8 /  10   224 / 325   155 / 191   1:30:59  10:24       0:36
  225.  Linda Forbes            Arcata, CA               1209  F   64  1:30:26  10:20   2 /   9   225 / 325    70 / 134   1:30:36  10:21       0:10
  226.  Mike Skurko             San Francisco, CA        1405  M   42  1:30:43  10:22  13 /  15   226 / 325   156 / 191   1:30:56  10:24       0:13
  227.  John Bird               Livermore, CA            1132  M   45  1:30:56  10:24  23 /  24   227 / 325   157 / 191   1:31:27  10:27       0:31
  228.  William Woolf           San Francisco, CA        1024  M   71  1:31:30  10:27   4 /   8   228 / 325   158 / 191   1:31:46  10:29       0:16
  229.  Ava Brossard            Arcata , CA              1247  F   22  1:31:32  10:28   5 /   5   229 / 325    71 / 134   1:31:39  10:28       0:07
  230.  Celeste Redner          Eureka, CA               1191  F   27  1:31:37  10:28   4 /   7   230 / 325    72 / 134   1:32:14  10:32       0:37
  231.  Desideria Ramirez       Salinas, CA              1173  F   26  1:31:40  10:29   5 /   7   231 / 325    73 / 134   1:32:16  10:33       0:36
  232.  Tim Johnson             Portland, OR             1406  M   29  1:32:20  10:33   9 /  10   232 / 325   159 / 191   1:32:20  10:33       0:00
  233.  John Bailey             Eugene, OR               1264  M   72  1:32:36  10:35   5 /   8   233 / 325   160 / 191   1:32:41  10:36       0:05
  234.  Marci Zeppegno          Arcata, CA               1015  F   35  1:32:46  10:36  15 /  19   234 / 325    74 / 134   1:32:56  10:37       0:10
  235.  Jennifer Dean-Mervinsky Arcata, CA               1019  F   35  1:32:46  10:36  16 /  19   235 / 325    75 / 134   1:32:56  10:37       0:10
  236.  Brierly Reybine         San Francisco, CA        1153  F   67  1:32:47  10:36   2 /   4   236 / 325    76 / 134   1:32:52  10:37       0:05
  237.  Irene Holt              Mckinleyville, CA        1253  F   55  1:32:56  10:37   4 /  16   237 / 325    77 / 134   1:33:05  10:38       0:09
  238.  Ira Blatt               Arcata, CA               1410  M   60  1:33:19  10:40   7 /  11   238 / 325   161 / 191   1:33:36  10:42       0:17
  239.  Janna Frincke           Arcata, CA               1167  F   33  1:33:39  10:42   9 /  16   239 / 325    78 / 134   1:34:03  10:45       0:24
  240.  Bart Christen           Mckinleyville, CA        1249  M   43  1:33:55  10:44  14 /  15   240 / 325   162 / 191   1:34:28  10:48       0:33
  241.  Ginger Chew             Eureka, CA               1101  F   42  1:34:07  10:45   8 /  10   241 / 325    79 / 134   1:34:40  10:49       0:33
  242.  Isabelle Brown          Lakeport, CA             1123  F   57  1:35:44  10:56   5 /  16   242 / 325    80 / 134   1:35:56  10:58       0:12
  243.  Susan Samota            Lakeport, CA             1038  F   54  1:36:14  11:00   8 /  14   243 / 325    81 / 134   1:36:25  11:01       0:11
  244.  Justina Hale            Redding, CA              1267  F   49  1:36:15  11:00  15 /  24   244 / 325    82 / 134   1:36:27  11:01       0:12
  245.  Luke Omey               Eureka, CA               1025  M   33  1:37:06  11:06  12 /  12   245 / 325   163 / 191   1:37:15  11:07       0:09
  246.  Susan Roberts           Crescent City, CA        1048  F   61  1:37:44  11:10   3 /   9   246 / 325    83 / 134   1:37:52  11:11       0:08
  247.  Scott Barnes            Potlatch, ID             1301  M   44  1:37:48  11:11  15 /  15   247 / 325   164 / 191   1:37:55  11:11       0:07
  248.  Stephen Stamnes         Arcata, CA               1129  M   60  1:37:56  11:12   8 /  11   248 / 325   165 / 191   1:38:15  11:14       0:19
  249.  Jim Barnes              Sisters, OR              1136  M   70  1:38:29  11:15   6 /   8   249 / 325   166 / 191   1:38:36  11:16       0:07
  250.  Dennis Lewis            Arcata, CA               1066  M   59  1:38:51  11:18  16 /  19   250 / 325   167 / 191   1:39:08  11:20       0:17
  251.  Annette Shannon         Arcata, CA               1325  F   41  1:38:58  11:19   9 /  10   251 / 325    84 / 134   1:39:15  11:21       0:17
  252.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              1058  M   78  1:39:20  11:21   1 /   3   252 / 325   168 / 191   1:39:32  11:23       0:12
  253.  Ashley Fleschner        Trinidad, CA             1258  M   35  1:39:21  11:21  19 /  19   253 / 325   169 / 191   1:39:32  11:23       0:11
  254.  William Nelson          Palo Alto, CA            1382  M   24  1:39:36  11:23   8 /   9   254 / 325   170 / 191   1:39:56  11:25       0:20
  255.  Claire Hanamoto         Sacramento, CA           1064  F   57  1:39:37  11:23   6 /  16   255 / 325    85 / 134   1:39:41  11:24       0:04
  256.  Jim Ely                 Arcata, CA               1065  M   70  1:39:56  11:25   7 /   8   256 / 325   171 / 191   1:40:14  11:27       0:18
  257.  Jacqueline Holm         McKinleyville, CA        1349  F   37  1:40:26  11:29  17 /  19   257 / 325    86 / 134   1:40:52  11:32       0:26
  258.  Jauna Williams          Trinidad, CA             1257  F   26  1:40:38  11:30   6 /   7   258 / 325    87 / 134   1:40:44  11:31       0:06
  259.  Robin O'Brien           Weed, CA                 1108  F   46  1:40:50  11:31  16 /  24   259 / 325    88 / 134   1:41:09  11:34       0:19
  260.  Susan Aste              Ferndale, CA             1417  F   53  1:41:35  11:37   9 /  14   260 / 325    89 / 134   1:42:07  11:40       0:32
  261.  Alice Berg              Ferndale, CA             1418  F   46  1:42:44  11:44  17 /  24   261 / 325    90 / 134   1:43:15  11:48       0:31
  262.  Michael Pinske          Trinidad, CA             1094  M   61  1:42:53  11:45   9 /  11   262 / 325   172 / 191   1:42:59  11:46       0:06
  263.  Debora Pletcher         Dublin, CA               1146  F   45  1:43:24  11:49  18 /  24   263 / 325    91 / 134   1:43:56  11:53       0:32
  264.  Jerry Fowler            Mckinleyville, CA        1055  M   67  1:44:04  11:54   6 /  11   264 / 325   173 / 191   1:44:14  11:55       0:10
  265.  Patsy Dodd              Los Altos, CA            1039  F   56  1:44:38  11:57   7 /  16   265 / 325    92 / 134   1:44:54  11:59       0:16
  266.  Brenna Goodman          Arcata, CA               1326  F   39  1:44:58  12:00  18 /  19   266 / 325    93 / 134   1:45:04  12:00       0:06
  267.  John Lang               San Carlos, CA           1111  M   67  1:45:29  12:03   7 /  11   267 / 325   174 / 191   1:45:46  12:05       0:17
  268.  Wendy Newman            San Francisco, CA        1022  F   56  1:46:41  12:12   8 /  16   268 / 325    94 / 134   1:46:58  12:13       0:17
  269.  Beth Abels              Arcata, CA               1362  F   47  1:47:07  12:15  19 /  24   269 / 325    95 / 134   1:47:32  12:17       0:25
  270.  Sandra Kliugel          Eureka, CA               1363  F   47  1:47:12  12:15  20 /  24   270 / 325    96 / 134   1:47:31  12:17       0:19
  271.  Mimi Cabral             Ukiah, CA                1011  F   32  1:47:30  12:17  10 /  16   271 / 325    97 / 134   1:47:36  12:18       0:06
  272.  Karen Templeton         Mckinleyville, CA        1142  F   51  1:47:45  12:19  10 /  14   272 / 325    98 / 134   1:48:18  12:23       0:33
  273.  Lin Marino              Eureka, CA               1100  F   58  1:48:30  12:24   9 /  16   273 / 325    99 / 134   1:49:05  12:28       0:35
  274.  Richard Nudelman        Medford, OR              1097  M   62  1:49:38  12:32  10 /  11   274 / 325   175 / 191   1:49:41  12:32       0:03
  275.  Gretchen Whitmer        Mckinleyville, CA        1031  F   30  1:49:38  12:32  11 /  16   275 / 325   100 / 134   1:50:03  12:35       0:25
  276.  Jacqueline Burns-Walter Camino, CA               1002  F   44  1:50:01  12:34  10 /  10   276 / 325   101 / 134   1:50:17  12:36       0:16
  277.  Jennifer Maguire        Eureka, CA               1304  F   31  1:50:03  12:35  12 /  16   277 / 325   102 / 134   1:50:15  12:36       0:12
  278.  Jack Irvine             McKinleyville, CA        1390  M   65  1:50:13  12:36   8 /  11   278 / 325   176 / 191   1:50:26  12:37       0:13
  279.  Lynn Lawrence           Eureka, CA               1091  F   73  1:50:41  12:39   1 /   1   279 / 325   103 / 134   1:50:56  12:41       0:15
  280.  Susan Helms             Eureka, CA               1333  F   32  1:52:09  12:49  13 /  16   280 / 325   104 / 134   1:52:22  12:51       0:13
  281.  Judy Bird               Livermore, CA            1131  F   47  1:52:22  12:51  21 /  24   281 / 325   105 / 134   1:52:53  12:54       0:31
  282.  Carolyn Leung           Sacramento, CA           1092  F   53  1:52:27  12:51  11 /  14   282 / 325   106 / 134   1:52:33  12:52       0:06
  283.  Arlene Bidwell          Redding, CA              1073  F   68  1:52:39  12:52   3 /   4   283 / 325   107 / 134   1:52:52  12:54       0:13
  284.  Johnny Richie           Eureka, CA               1130  M   53  1:53:44  13:00  20 /  20   284 / 325   177 / 191   1:54:13  13:03       0:29
  285.  Summer Turner           McKinleyville, CA        1391  F   32  1:53:48  13:00  14 /  16   285 / 325   108 / 134   1:54:08  13:03       0:20
  286.  Kristina Howard         Arcata, CA               1006  F   29  1:53:49  13:00   7 /   7   286 / 325   109 / 134   1:54:08  13:03       0:19
  287.  Fidel Cervantes         Eureka, CA               1377  M   22  1:54:18  13:04   9 /   9   287 / 325   178 / 191   1:54:26  13:05       0:08
  288.  Edward Taylor           Eureka, CA               1134  M   79  1:54:22  13:04   2 /   3   288 / 325   179 / 191   1:54:34  13:06       0:12
  289.  Della Martin            Redding, CA              1340  F   59  1:54:55  13:08  10 /  16   289 / 325   110 / 134   1:54:55  13:08       0:00
  290.  Joan Draper             Arcata, CA               1302  F   62  1:55:23  13:11   4 /   9   290 / 325   111 / 134   1:55:43  13:13       0:20
  291.  Tami Holt               Eureka, CA               1151  F   36  1:55:26  13:12  19 /  19   291 / 325   112 / 134   1:55:46  13:14       0:20
  292.  Jim Pommier             Pacifica, CA             1138  M   74  1:58:51  13:35   8 /   8   292 / 325   180 / 191   1:59:09  13:37       0:18
  293.  Lana Gersbach           Redding, CA              1303  F   52  1:59:56  13:42  12 /  14   293 / 325   113 / 134   2:00:09  13:44       0:13
  294.  Jill Hill               Redding, CA              1205  F   60  2:00:01  13:43   5 /   9   294 / 325   114 / 134   2:00:14  13:44       0:13
  295.  James Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1089  M   68  2:00:56  13:49   9 /  11   295 / 325   181 / 191   2:01:24  13:52       0:28
  296.  Leslie Lollich          Eureka, CA               1084  F   47  2:01:22  13:52  22 /  24   296 / 325   115 / 134   2:01:48  13:55       0:26
  297.  Suzi Howe               Sacramento, CA           1021  F   60  2:05:38  14:21   6 /   9   297 / 325   116 / 134   2:06:02  14:24       0:24
  298.  Bill Howe               Sacramento, CA           1020  M   59  2:05:39  14:22  17 /  19   298 / 325   182 / 191   2:06:03  14:24       0:24
  299.  Marjorie Adams          Arcata, CA               1110  F   77  2:07:35  14:35   1 /   2   299 / 325   117 / 134   2:08:11  14:39       0:36
  300.  Lori Goodman            Eureka, CA               1221  F   64  2:07:39  14:35   7 /   9   300 / 325   118 / 134   2:07:55  14:37       0:16
  301.  Helen Etter             Upper Lake, CA           1234  F   58  2:07:40  14:35  11 /  16   301 / 325   119 / 134   2:08:09  14:39       0:29
  302.  Suzanne Lansom-Bley     Clearlake Oaks, CA       1228  F   59  2:07:41  14:36  12 /  16   302 / 325   120 / 134   2:08:09  14:39       0:28
  303.  Rebecca Stauffer        Bayside, CA              1409  F   52  2:08:05  14:38  13 /  14   303 / 325   121 / 134   2:08:23  14:40       0:18
  304.  Nancy Vanspeybroeck     Arcata, CA               1212  F   59  2:08:07  14:39  13 /  16   304 / 325   122 / 134   2:08:23  14:40       0:16
  305.  Laura Todd              Mckinleyville, CA        1082  F   47  2:09:52  14:51  23 /  24   305 / 325   123 / 134   2:10:16  14:53       0:24
  306.  Frances Maunder         Eureka, CA               1214  F   57  2:14:15  15:21  14 /  16   306 / 325   124 / 134   2:14:35  15:23       0:20
  307.  Liese Rapozo            Pacifica, CA             1176  F   79  2:14:35  15:23   2 /   2   307 / 325   125 / 134   2:14:54  15:25       0:19
  308.  Jim Maunder             Eureka, CA               1215  M   59  2:16:56  15:39  18 /  19   308 / 325   183 / 191   2:17:15  15:41       0:19
  309.  Wallace Rapozo          Pacifica, CA             1175  M   78  2:25:24  16:37   3 /   3   309 / 325   184 / 191   2:27:07  16:49       1:43
  310.  Meagan Gotcher          Eureka, CA               1341  F   31  2:28:23  16:57  15 /  16   310 / 325   126 / 134   2:28:52  17:01       0:29
  311.  Caroline Roche-Perkins  Trinidad, CA             1347  F   63  2:28:26  16:58   8 /   9   311 / 325   127 / 134   2:28:56  17:01       0:30
  312.  Eva Vaughan             Anderson, CA             1193  F   55  2:29:47  17:07  15 /  16   312 / 325   128 / 134   2:29:47  17:07       0:00
  313.  Patrick Gallacci        McKinleyville, CA        1140  M   11  2:30:26  17:12   5 /   5   313 / 325   185 / 191   2:30:49  17:14       0:23
  314.  Jack Mannix             Trinidad, CA             1057  M   66  2:30:36  17:13  10 /  11   314 / 325   186 / 191   2:30:49  17:14       0:13
  315.  Richard French          McKinleyville, CA        1093  M   60  2:32:14  17:24  11 /  11   315 / 325   187 / 191   2:32:48  17:28       0:34
  316.  Peter Koczko            Mckinleyville, CA        1272  M   29  2:33:23  17:32  10 /  10   316 / 325   188 / 191   2:34:05  17:37       0:42
  317.  Rebecca Strickland      Mckinleyville, CA        1273  F   32  2:33:24  17:32  16 /  16   317 / 325   129 / 134   2:34:05  17:37       0:41
  318.  Carol Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1090  F   68  2:35:23  17:45   4 /   4   318 / 325   130 / 134   2:35:53  17:49       0:30
  319.  Melanie Johnson         Trinidad, CA             1114  F   63  2:35:24  17:46   9 /   9   319 / 325   131 / 134   2:35:53  17:49       0:29
  320.  Gerald Thompson         Eureka, CA               1071  M   49  2:36:49  17:55  24 /  24   320 / 325   189 / 191   2:36:53  17:56       0:04
  321.  Linda Hervey            Eureka, CA               1072  F   49  2:36:49  17:55  24 /  24   321 / 325   132 / 134   2:36:53  17:56       0:04
  322.  Ernie Reyes             Crescent City, CA        1413  M   57  2:37:33  18:00  19 /  19   322 / 325   190 / 191   2:37:40  18:01       0:07
  323.  Colleen Murrish         Eureka, CA               1414  F   52  2:37:41  18:01  14 /  14   323 / 325   133 / 134   2:37:48  18:02       0:07
  324.  Linda Yates             Eureka, CA               1103  F   59  2:40:19  18:19  16 /  16   324 / 325   134 / 134   2:40:44  18:22       0:25
  325.  Steve Devoto            Kelseyville, CA          1030  M   66  2:49:54  19:25  11 /  11   325 / 325   191 / 191   2:50:30  19:29       0:36



 |Return To Top Of The Page |



 OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER - 8.75 MILES          

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
        NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
        Abels, Beth             Arcata, CA               1362  F   47  1:47:07  12:15  19 /  24   269 / 325    95 / 134   1:47:32  12:17       0:25
        Adams, Jim              Trinidad, CA             1113  M   53  1:08:22   7:49  12 /  20    87 / 325    75 / 191   1:08:31   7:50       0:09
        Adams, Marjorie         Arcata, CA               1110  F   77  2:07:35  14:35   1 /   2   299 / 325   117 / 134   2:08:11  14:39       0:36
        Adkins, Rod             Willow Creek, CA         1412  M   48  1:15:30   8:38  13 /  24   131 / 325   103 / 191   1:15:51   8:40       0:21
        Allen, Scott            Arcata, CA               1061  M   54  1:23:48   9:35  18 /  20   186 / 325   139 / 191   1:24:02   9:36       0:14
        Alston, Jerry           Eureka, CA               1152  M   41  1:07:42   7:44   6 /  15    79 / 325    69 / 191   1:08:09   7:47       0:27
        Amaral, Chris           Mckinleyville, CA        1422  M   46  1:05:10   7:27   7 /  24    63 / 325    58 / 191   1:05:14   7:27       0:04
        Antrim, Aaron           Arcata, CA               1419  M   22  1:05:59   7:32   3 /   9    66 / 325    61 / 191   1:06:01   7:33       0:02
        Argyle, Carol           Eureka, CA               1037  F   49  1:09:47   7:59   2 /  24    98 / 325    15 / 134   1:09:48   7:59       0:01
        Arrison, Wayne          Lodi, CA                 1109  M   47  1:09:00   7:53  11 /  24    92 / 325    79 / 191   1:09:18   7:55       0:18
        Aste, Susan             Ferndale, CA             1417  F   53  1:41:35  11:37   9 /  14   260 / 325    89 / 134   1:42:07  11:40       0:32
        Atkins, Terry           Blue Lake, CA            1255  M   57  1:28:51  10:09  15 /  19   218 / 325   152 / 191   1:28:58  10:10       0:07
        Atkins-Salazar, Stacy   Arcata, CA               1254  F   34  1:12:20   8:16   1 /  16   113 / 325    19 / 134   1:12:27   8:17       0:07
        Bader, Dave             Arcata, CA               1358  M   50  1:14:53   8:33  15 /  20   125 / 325   102 / 191   1:15:06   8:35       0:13
        Bagley, Dale            Fortuna, CA              1141  M   46  1:02:22   7:08   4 /  24    47 / 325    45 / 191   1:02:25   7:08       0:03
        Bailey, John            Eugene, OR               1264  M   72  1:32:36  10:35   5 /   8   233 / 325   160 / 191   1:32:41  10:36       0:05
        Barnes, Jim             Sisters, OR              1136  M   70  1:38:29  11:15   6 /   8   249 / 325   166 / 191   1:38:36  11:16       0:07
        Barnes, Scott           Potlatch, ID             1301  M   44  1:37:48  11:11  15 /  15   247 / 325   164 / 191   1:37:55  11:11       0:07
        Barney, Helene          Arcata, CA               1411  F   45  1:18:02   8:55   6 /  24   151 / 325    36 / 134   1:18:13   8:56       0:11
        Bascom, Jack            San Francisco, CA        1202  M   65  1:22:07   9:23   4 /  11   176 / 325   133 / 191   1:23:09   9:30       1:02
        Becker, Turi            Reno, NV                 1160  M   34  1:08:17   7:48   6 /  12    86 / 325    74 / 191   1:08:21   7:49       0:04
        Berg, Alice             Ferndale, CA             1418  F   46  1:42:44  11:44  17 /  24   261 / 325    90 / 134   1:43:15  11:48       0:31
        Bidwell, Arlene         Redding, CA              1073  F   68  1:52:39  12:52   3 /   4   283 / 325   107 / 134   1:52:52  12:54       0:13
        Bird, John              Livermore, CA            1132  M   45  1:30:56  10:24  23 /  24   227 / 325   157 / 191   1:31:27  10:27       0:31
        Bird, Judy              Livermore, CA            1131  F   47  1:52:22  12:51  21 /  24   281 / 325   105 / 134   1:52:53  12:54       0:31
        Blankenship, Leslie     Montague, CA             1007  F   58  1:27:25   9:59   3 /  16   205 / 325    57 / 134   1:27:44  10:02       0:19
        Blatt, Ira              Arcata, CA               1410  M   60  1:33:19  10:40   7 /  11   238 / 325   161 / 191   1:33:36  10:42       0:17
        Boban, Martee           Anderson, CA             1034  F   53  1:19:24   9:04   4 /  14   159 / 325    38 / 134   1:19:37   9:06       0:13
        Bower, Michael          Fortuna, CA              1421  M   17  1:25:29   9:46  22 /  22   194 / 325   143 / 191   1:25:44   9:48       0:15
        Brenta, Marcia          Bayside, CA              1306  F   53  1:28:14  10:05   7 /  14   210 / 325    61 / 134   1:28:35  10:07       0:21
        Brossard, Ava           Arcata , CA              1247  F   22  1:31:32  10:28   5 /   5   229 / 325    71 / 134   1:31:39  10:28       0:07
        Brown, Isabelle         Lakeport, CA             1123  F   57  1:35:44  10:56   5 /  16   242 / 325    80 / 134   1:35:56  10:58       0:12
        Brown, Sharon           Mckinleyville, CA        1320  F   44  1:17:22   8:51   4 /  10   145 / 325    32 / 134   1:17:39   8:52       0:17
        Bryan, Laura            Eureka, CA               1328  F   46  1:29:51  10:16  14 /  24   221 / 325    67 / 134   1:30:12  10:19       0:21
        Burkhart, Ann           Sacramento, CA           1080  F   49  1:23:19   9:31   9 /  24   183 / 325    47 / 134   1:23:28   9:32       0:09
        Burns-Walters, JacquelineCamino, CA               1002 F   44  1:50:01  12:34  10 /  10   276 / 325   101 / 134   1:50:17  12:36       0:16
        Burrough, Aaron         Anderson, CA             1013  M   31  1:04:37   7:23   5 /  12    57 / 325    54 / 191   1:04:44   7:24       0:07
        Cabral, Mimi            Ukiah, CA                1011  F   32  1:47:30  12:17  10 /  16   271 / 325    97 / 134   1:47:36  12:18       0:06
        Cannon, Loren           Eureka, CA               1354  M   43  1:00:19   6:54   3 /  15    35 / 325    35 / 191   1:00:24   6:54       0:05
        Carroll, Joe            Arcata, CA               1248  M   59  1:28:25  10:06  14 /  19   212 / 325   150 / 191   1:28:45  10:09       0:20
        Carson, Caroline        Eureka, CA               1331  F   45  1:14:45   8:33   5 /  24   123 / 325    23 / 134   1:15:00   8:34       0:15
        Carson, John            Eureka, CA               1330  M   48  1:19:34   9:06  19 /  24   160 / 325   122 / 191   1:19:49   9:07       0:15
        Carson, Nina            Eureka, CA               1329  F   16  1:04:14   7:20   2 /   6    55 / 325     3 / 134   1:04:19   7:21       0:05
        Caywood, Ben            Eureka, CA               1348  M   24  1:09:17   7:55   4 /   9    95 / 325    82 / 191   1:09:25   7:56       0:08
        Cervantes, Fidel        Eureka, CA               1377  M   22  1:54:18  13:04   9 /   9   287 / 325   178 / 191   1:54:26  13:05       0:08
        Chew, Ginger            Eureka, CA               1101  F   42  1:34:07  10:45   8 /  10   241 / 325    79 / 134   1:34:40  10:49       0:33
        Christen, Bart          Mckinleyville, CA        1249  M   43  1:33:55  10:44  14 /  15   240 / 325   162 / 191   1:34:28  10:48       0:33
        Christiansen, Trevor    Ferndale, CA             1402  M   39  1:01:32   7:02   7 /  19    43 / 325    42 / 191   1:01:42   7:03       0:10
        Clover, Jim             Grants Pass, OR          1118  M   64  1:09:05   7:54   1 /  11    94 / 325    81 / 191   1:09:11   7:54       0:06
        Coit, Andrea            Eugene, OR               1388  F   34  1:24:33   9:40   4 /  16   188 / 325    48 / 134   1:24:48   9:41       0:15
        Coit, Andrew            Eugene, OR               1389  M   38  1:21:12   9:17  16 /  19   168 / 325   126 / 191   1:21:26   9:18       0:14
        Conway, Elizabeth       San Francisco, CA        1242  F   24  1:22:49   9:28   4 /   5   179 / 325    44 / 134   1:23:06   9:30       0:17
        Conway, Kevin           Arcata, CA               1360  M   28  1:22:48   9:28   7 /  10   178 / 325   135 / 191   1:23:05   9:30       0:17
        Coons, Sylvester        Verdi, NV                1096  M   33  0:52:52   6:03   2 /  12    12 / 325    12 / 191   0:52:52   6:03       0:00
        Counts, Jerry           Redding, CA              1098  M   66  1:16:03   8:41   2 /  11   138 / 325   107 / 191   1:16:26   8:44       0:23
        Cowan, Kristopher       Fortuna, CA              1126  M   23  1:17:26   8:51   6 /   9   147 / 325   114 / 191   1:17:41   8:53       0:15
        Crabb, Rachelle         Eureka, CA               1378  F   19  1:21:10   9:17   3 /   5   167 / 325    42 / 134   1:21:18   9:17       0:08
        Croft, James            Central Point, OR        1262  M   15  0:52:42   6:01   5 /  22    10 / 325    10 / 191   0:52:44   6:02       0:02
        Crook, Bryan            Los Altos, CA            1222  M   13  0:58:39   6:42   3 /   5    27 / 325    27 / 191   0:58:40   6:42       0:01
        Crowe, John             Redding, CA              1133  M   59  1:13:11   8:22   7 /  19   118 / 325    98 / 191   1:13:33   8:24       0:22
        Daniell, Harry          Redding, CA              1058  M   78  1:39:20  11:21   1 /   3   252 / 325   168 / 191   1:39:32  11:23       0:12
        Dauphinee, Peter        Arcata, CA               1344  M   31  0:59:08   6:45   3 /  12    30 / 325    30 / 191   0:59:08   6:45       0:00
        Davies Iii, Tom         Trinidad, CA             1046  M   41  0:52:55   6:03   2 /  15    13 / 325    13 / 191   0:52:57   6:03       0:02
        Davis, Gerald           Bandon, OR               1233  M   16  1:07:48   7:45  17 /  22    81 / 325    70 / 191   1:07:58   7:46       0:10
        DeCamp, Ken             Shasta Lake, CA          1028  M   59  1:22:01   9:22  13 /  19   174 / 325   132 / 191   1:22:24   9:25       0:23
        DeShazo, Matt           Arcata, CA               1352  M   23  0:47:34   5:26   1 /   9     1 / 325     1 / 191   0:47:35   5:26       0:01
        Dean-Mervinsky, JenniferArcata, CA               1019  F   35  1:32:46  10:36  16 /  19   235 / 325    75 / 134   1:32:56  10:37       0:10
        Devoto, Steve           Kelseyville, CA          1030  M   66  2:49:54  19:25  11 /  11   325 / 325   191 / 191   2:50:30  19:29       0:36
        Dineen, Rian            Daly City, CA            1177  M   17  0:56:24   6:27  11 /  22    21 / 325    21 / 191   0:56:26   6:27       0:02
        Dodd, Patsy             Los Altos, CA            1039  F   56  1:44:38  11:57   7 /  16   265 / 325    92 / 134   1:44:54  11:59       0:16
        Draper, Joan            Arcata, CA               1302  F   62  1:55:23  13:11   4 /   9   290 / 325   111 / 134   1:55:43  13:13       0:20
        Duerig, Charles         Castro Valley, CA        1415  M   49  0:59:41   6:49   2 /  24    32 / 325    32 / 191   0:59:42   6:49       0:01
        Dunlap, Marge           Redding, CA              1095  F   67  1:27:45  10:02   1 /   4   208 / 325    59 / 134   1:27:58  10:03       0:13
        Early, Sarah            Bella Vista, CA          1194  F   34  1:29:56  10:17   8 /  16   222 / 325    68 / 134   1:30:04  10:18       0:08
        Elliott, Josh           Gold Hill, OR            1401  M   14  0:52:36   6:01   1 /   5     9 / 325     9 / 191   0:52:39   6:01       0:03
        Elliott, Zach           Gold Hill, OR            1399  M   16  0:51:53   5:56   3 /  22     6 / 325     6 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
        Ely, Daniel             Mckinleyville, CA        1149  M   41  1:16:58   8:48   9 /  15   144 / 325   113 / 191   1:17:10   8:49       0:12
        Ely, Jim                Arcata, CA               1065  M   70  1:39:56  11:25   7 /   8   256 / 325   171 / 191   1:40:14  11:27       0:18
        Etter, Helen            Upper Lake, CA           1234  F   58  2:07:40  14:35  11 /  16   301 / 325   119 / 134   2:08:09  14:39       0:29
        Evans, Barry            Eureka, CA               1032  M   64  1:18:59   9:02   4 /  11   154 / 325   118 / 191   1:19:11   9:03       0:12
        Evans, Chad             San Francisco, CA        1150  M   35  0:56:51   6:30   4 /  19    22 / 325    22 / 191   0:56:52   6:30       0:01
        Ferguson, Brian         Eureka, CA               1174  M   53  1:07:30   7:43  10 /  20    76 / 325    66 / 191   1:07:33   7:43       0:03
        Fleschner, Ashley       Trinidad, CA             1258  M   35  1:39:21  11:21  19 /  19   253 / 325   169 / 191   1:39:32  11:23       0:11
        Forbes, Linda           Arcata, CA               1209  F   64  1:30:26  10:20   2 /   9   225 / 325    70 / 134   1:30:36  10:21       0:10
        Forsell, Korin          Loleta, CA               1251  F   13  1:19:54   9:08   1 /   1   161 / 325    39 / 134   1:20:04   9:09       0:10
        Forsell, Matthew        Loleta, CA               1350  M   41  1:12:31   8:17   8 /  15   114 / 325    95 / 191   1:12:41   8:18       0:10
        Fournier, Kyle          Fortuna, CA              1125  M   15  1:23:18   9:31  21 /  22   182 / 325   136 / 191   1:23:32   9:33       0:14
        Fowler, Jerry           Mckinleyville, CA        1055  M   67  1:44:04  11:54   6 /  11   264 / 325   173 / 191   1:44:14  11:55       0:10
        Frankel, Seth           Eureka, CA               1245  M   37  1:28:49  10:09  18 /  19   216 / 325   151 / 191   1:29:13  10:12       0:24
        French, Richard         McKinleyville, CA        1093  M   60  2:32:14  17:24  11 /  11   315 / 325   187 / 191   2:32:48  17:28       0:34
        Frieze, Rachel          Arcata, CA               1216  F   25  1:27:28  10:00   2 /   7   206 / 325    58 / 134   1:27:33  10:00       0:05
        Frincke, Janna          Arcata, CA               1167  F   33  1:33:39  10:42   9 /  16   239 / 325    78 / 134   1:34:03  10:45       0:24
        Gallacci, Patrick       McKinleyville, CA        1140  M   11  2:30:26  17:12   5 /   5   313 / 325   185 / 191   2:30:49  17:14       0:23
        Garrett, Daniel         Galt, CA                 1043  M   17  0:58:28   6:41  13 /  22    26 / 325    26 / 191   0:58:38   6:42       0:10
        Garrett, James          Galt, CA                 1045  M   20  1:04:05   7:19   2 /   9    53 / 325    51 / 191   1:04:15   7:21       0:10
        Garrett, James X        Elk Grove, CA            1053  M   42  1:19:07   9:03  10 /  15   155 / 325   119 / 191   1:19:18   9:04       0:11
        Garrett, Michael        Galt, CA                 1044  M   51  1:07:49   7:45  11 /  20    82 / 325    71 / 191   1:07:59   7:46       0:10
        Garrett, Mitchell       Galt, CA                 1047  M   43  1:09:44   7:58   7 /  15    97 / 325    83 / 191   1:09:55   7:59       0:11
        Garrison, Charlie       Mckinleyville, CA        1321  M   43  1:07:34   7:43   5 /  15    77 / 325    67 / 191   1:07:40   7:44       0:06
        Gersbach, Lana          Redding, CA              1303  F   52  1:59:56  13:42  12 /  14   293 / 325   113 / 134   2:00:09  13:44       0:13
        Goldsmith, Greg         Mckinleyville, CA        1223  M   45  1:05:49   7:31   8 /  24    65 / 325    60 / 191   1:06:08   7:33       0:19
        Goodman, Brenna         Arcata, CA               1326  F   39  1:44:58  12:00  18 /  19   266 / 325    93 / 134   1:45:04  12:00       0:06
        Goodman, Lori           Eureka, CA               1221  F   64  2:07:39  14:35   7 /   9   300 / 325   118 / 134   2:07:55  14:37       0:16
        Gotcher, Meagan         Eureka, CA               1341  F   31  2:28:23  16:57  15 /  16   310 / 325   126 / 134   2:28:52  17:01       0:29
        Grau, Alan              Trinidad, CA             1122  M   53  1:07:00   7:39   9 /  20    71 / 325    64 / 191   1:07:04   7:40       0:04
        Grytness, Darrell       Mckinleyville, CA        1081  M   56  1:11:33   8:11   6 /  19   107 / 325    91 / 191   1:11:39   8:11       0:06
        Guild, Scott            Eureka, CA               1085  M   51  1:14:09   8:28  14 /  20   120 / 325   100 / 191   1:14:25   8:30       0:16
        Haggard, Dan            Eureka, CA               1210  M   51  1:01:29   7:02   4 /  20    42 / 325    41 / 191   1:01:35   7:02       0:06
        Hale, Justina           Redding, CA              1267  F   49  1:36:15  11:00  15 /  24   244 / 325    82 / 134   1:36:27  11:01       0:12
        Hales, Jen              Eureka, CA               1243  F   32  1:28:45  10:09   6 /  16   214 / 325    64 / 134   1:28:58  10:10       0:13
        Hamer, Chris            Eureka, CA               1062  F   51  1:06:29   7:36   1 /  14    69 / 325     7 / 134   1:06:31   7:36       0:02
        Hanamoto, Claire        Sacramento, CA           1064  F   57  1:39:37  11:23   6 /  16   255 / 325    85 / 134   1:39:41  11:24       0:04
        Hannaford, Michelle     Igo, CA                  1199  F   36  1:01:32   7:02   1 /  19    44 / 325     2 / 134   1:01:33   7:02       0:01
        Harkins, Conor          Eureka, CA               1370  M   17  0:59:01   6:45  14 /  22    29 / 325    29 / 191   0:59:05   6:45       0:04
        Hart, Dane              Eureka, CA               1159  M   50  0:58:55   6:44   1 /  20    28 / 325    28 / 191   0:58:57   6:44       0:02
        Hart, Dean              Arcata, CA               1366  M   51  1:11:25   8:10  13 /  20   106 / 325    90 / 191   1:11:32   8:11       0:07
        Harvey Arrison, Colleen Red Bluff, CA            1029  F   45  1:27:02   9:57  12 /  24   202 / 325    55 / 134   1:27:08   9:57       0:06
        Haskell, Ryley          Trinidad, CA             1380  M   10  1:26:28   9:53   1 /   2   199 / 325   145 / 191   1:26:28   9:53       0:00
        Heath, Cyndi            Meadow Valley, CA        1198  F   48  1:19:18   9:04   7 /  24   158 / 325    37 / 134   1:19:59   9:08       0:41
        Helms, Susan            Eureka, CA               1333  F   32  1:52:09  12:49  13 /  16   280 / 325   104 / 134   1:52:22  12:51       0:13
        Hervey, Linda           Eureka, CA               1072  F   49  2:36:49  17:55  24 /  24   321 / 325   132 / 134   2:36:53  17:56       0:04
        Hill, Jill              Redding, CA              1205  F   60  2:00:01  13:43   5 /   9   294 / 325   114 / 134   2:00:14  13:44       0:13
        Hodge, Ruth             Grants Pass, OR          1270  F   45  1:26:22   9:52  11 /  24   197 / 325    54 / 134   1:26:41   9:54       0:19
        Holm, Jacqueline        McKinleyville, CA        1349  F   37  1:40:26  11:29  17 /  19   257 / 325    86 / 134   1:40:52  11:32       0:26
        Holt, Irene             Mckinleyville, CA        1253  F   55  1:32:56  10:37   4 /  16   237 / 325    77 / 134   1:33:05  10:38       0:09
        Holt, Tami              Eureka, CA               1151  F   36  1:55:26  13:12  19 /  19   291 / 325   112 / 134   1:55:46  13:14       0:20
        Hopkins, Tom            Arcata, CA               1403  M   47  1:15:48   8:40  14 /  24   134 / 325   105 / 191   1:16:02   8:41       0:14
        Howard, Becky           Eureka, CA               1012  F   37  1:17:35   8:52   7 /  19   150 / 325    35 / 134   1:18:26   8:58       0:51
        Howard, Kristina        Arcata, CA               1006  F   29  1:53:49  13:00   7 /   7   286 / 325   109 / 134   1:54:08  13:03       0:19
        Howe, Bill              Sacramento, CA           1020  M   59  2:05:39  14:22  17 /  19   298 / 325   182 / 191   2:06:03  14:24       0:24
        Howe, Suzi              Sacramento, CA           1021  F   60  2:05:38  14:21   6 /   9   297 / 325   116 / 134   2:06:02  14:24       0:24
        Hull, Gordon            Trinidad, CA             1077  M   45  1:16:55   8:47  17 /  24   142 / 325   111 / 191   1:17:09   8:49       0:14
        Hull, Jeffra            Trinidad, CA             1076  F   36  1:20:50   9:14   8 /  19   164 / 325    40 / 134   1:21:02   9:16       0:12
        Hunt, Jessie            Eureka, CA               1107  F   35  1:08:24   7:49   3 /  19    88 / 325    13 / 134   1:08:28   7:49       0:04
        Hurst, Matthew          Arcata, CA               1266  M   34  1:11:07   8:08   8 /  12   103 / 325    88 / 191   1:11:09   8:08       0:02
        Innes, Corinne          Bloomington, IN          1170  F   16  1:01:09   6:59   1 /   6    40 / 325     1 / 134   1:01:12   7:00       0:03
        Innes, Greg             San Bruno, CA            1379  M   15  0:55:11   6:18   8 /  22    18 / 325    18 / 191   0:55:13   6:19       0:02
        Innes, Roger            Bloomington, IN          1171  M   47  1:02:33   7:09   5 /  24    48 / 325    46 / 191   1:02:36   7:09       0:03
        Irvine, Jack            McKinleyville, CA        1390  M   65  1:50:13  12:36   8 /  11   278 / 325   176 / 191   1:50:26  12:37       0:13
        Jansen, Larry           Lakeport, CA             1147  M   58  1:21:09   9:16  10 /  19   166 / 325   125 / 191   1:21:22   9:18       0:13
        Jennings, Chris         Eureka, CA               1060  F   35  1:15:23   8:37   6 /  19   130 / 325    28 / 134   1:15:27   8:37       0:04
        Jewell, Jeffery         Eureka , CA              1241  M   28  1:30:23  10:20   8 /  10   224 / 325   155 / 191   1:30:59  10:24       0:36
        Johnson, Bonny          Arcata, CA               1244  F   26  1:28:49  10:09   3 /   7   217 / 325    66 / 134   1:29:13  10:12       0:24
        Johnson, Brett          Mckinleyville, CA        1156  M   38  1:04:52   7:25  10 /  19    59 / 325    56 / 191   1:04:55   7:25       0:03
        Johnson, Carol          Trinidad, CA             1090  F   68  2:35:23  17:45   4 /   4   318 / 325   130 / 134   2:35:53  17:49       0:30
        Johnson, Gordon         Rio Dell, CA             1127  M   61  1:17:27   8:51   3 /  11   148 / 325   115 / 191   1:17:41   8:53       0:14
        Johnson, James          Trinidad, CA             1089  M   68  2:00:56  13:49   9 /  11   295 / 325   181 / 191   2:01:24  13:52       0:28
        Johnson, Melanie        Trinidad, CA             1114  F   63  2:35:24  17:46   9 /   9   319 / 325   131 / 134   2:35:53  17:49       0:29
        Johnson, Tim            Portland, OR             1406  M   29  1:32:20  10:33   9 /  10   232 / 325   159 / 191   1:32:20  10:33       0:00
        Jones, Andrew           Arcata, CA               1327  M   29  0:53:04   6:04   1 /  10    14 / 325    14 / 191   0:53:04   6:04       0:00
        Jones, Carlos           Eureka, CA               1083  M   50  1:23:44   9:34  17 /  20   184 / 325   137 / 191   1:23:45   9:34       0:01
        Julian, Robert          Ashland, OR              1260  M   38  0:53:45   6:09   3 /  19    17 / 325    17 / 191   0:53:46   6:09       0:01
        Kaup, Doug              Novato, CA               1197  M   49  1:10:06   8:01  12 /  24   100 / 325    85 / 191   1:10:21   8:02       0:15
        Kaup, Levi              Novato, CA               1204  M   16  1:18:20   8:57  20 /  22   153 / 325   117 / 191   1:18:35   8:59       0:15
        Keniston, David         Arcata, CA               1154  M   52  1:02:51   7:11   6 /  20    49 / 325    47 / 191   1:03:10   7:13       0:19
        Kern, James             Sunnyvale, CA            1308  M   48  1:21:24   9:18  20 /  24   170 / 325   128 / 191   1:21:43   9:20       0:19
        Keyser, Jake            Central Point, OR        1226  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   1 /  22     4 / 325     4 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
        King, Morgan            Arcata, CA               1392  M   33  1:16:52   8:47  10 /  12   141 / 325   110 / 191   1:17:11   8:49       0:19
        Kinsey, Christian       Eureka, CA               1099  M   26  1:09:03   7:53   6 /  10    93 / 325    80 / 191   1:09:20   7:55       0:17
        Kliugel, Sandra         Eureka, CA               1363  F   47  1:47:12  12:15  20 /  24   270 / 325    96 / 134   1:47:31  12:17       0:19
        Koch, Bill              Bayside, CA              1116  M   57  1:21:29   9:19  11 /  19   171 / 325   129 / 191   1:21:50   9:21       0:21
        Koczko, Peter           Mckinleyville, CA        1272  M   29  2:33:23  17:32  10 /  10   316 / 325   188 / 191   2:34:05  17:37       0:42
        Kosek, Ingrid           Blue Lake, CA            1168  F   44  1:30:05  10:18   7 /  10   223 / 325    69 / 134   1:30:29  10:20       0:24
        Lang, John              San Carlos, CA           1111  M   67  1:45:29  12:03   7 /  11   267 / 325   174 / 191   1:45:46  12:05       0:17
        Lansom-Bley, Suzanne    Clearlake Oaks, CA       1228  F   59  2:07:41  14:36  12 /  16   302 / 325   120 / 134   2:08:09  14:39       0:28
        Latimer, Thomas         Crescent City, CA        1195  M   45  1:03:27   7:15   6 /  24    51 / 325    49 / 191   1:03:38   7:16       0:11
        Lawrence, Lynn          Eureka, CA               1091  F   73  1:50:41  12:39   1 /   1   279 / 325   103 / 134   1:50:56  12:41       0:15
        Lee, Brian              Arcata, CA               1385  M   29  1:00:16   6:53   2 /  10    34 / 325    34 / 191   1:00:17   6:53       0:01
        Lescano, Philip         Eureka, CA               1351  M   52  1:04:10   7:20   7 /  20    54 / 325    52 / 191   1:04:10   7:20       0:00
        Leung, Carolyn          Sacramento, CA           1092  F   53  1:52:27  12:51  11 /  14   282 / 325   106 / 134   1:52:33  12:52       0:06
        Lewis, Dennis           Arcata, CA               1066  M   59  1:38:51  11:18  16 /  19   250 / 325   167 / 191   1:39:08  11:20       0:17
        Linson, Alan            Eureka, CA               1359  M   46  1:23:45   9:34  21 /  24   185 / 325   138 / 191   1:24:05   9:37       0:20
        Loftos, Justin          Ashland, OR              1398  M   35  0:52:46   6:02   2 /  19    11 / 325    11 / 191   0:52:49   6:02       0:03
        Lollich, Leslie         Eureka, CA               1084  F   47  2:01:22  13:52  22 /  24   296 / 325   115 / 134   2:01:48  13:55       0:26
        Maguire, Jennifer       Eureka, CA               1304  F   31  1:50:03  12:35  12 /  16   277 / 325   102 / 134   1:50:15  12:36       0:12
        Mannix, Jack            Trinidad, CA             1057  M   66  2:30:36  17:13  10 /  11   314 / 325   186 / 191   2:30:49  17:14       0:13
        Maples, Dale            Eureka, CA               1106  M   44  1:06:57   7:39   4 /  15    70 / 325    63 / 191   1:07:01   7:40       0:04
        Marin, Roy              Eureka, CA               1067  M   58  1:21:37   9:20  12 /  19   172 / 325   130 / 191   1:22:25   9:25       0:48
        Marino, Lin             Eureka, CA               1100  F   58  1:48:30  12:24   9 /  16   273 / 325    99 / 134   1:49:05  12:28       0:35
        Martien, Phil           El Cerrito, CA           1371  M   45  0:58:04   6:38   1 /  24    25 / 325    25 / 191   0:58:07   6:39       0:03
        Martin, Della           Redding, CA              1340  F   59  1:54:55  13:08  10 /  16   289 / 325   110 / 134   1:54:55  13:08       0:00
        Martinez, Danny         San Francisco, CA        1036  M   16  0:55:25   6:20  10 /  22    20 / 325    20 / 191   0:55:26   6:20       0:01
        Mathew, Allen           Mckinleyville, CA        1265  M   50  1:00:01   6:52   3 /  20    33 / 325    33 / 191   1:00:02   6:52       0:01
        Mathis, Fred            Redding, CA              1009  M   71  1:29:00  10:10   3 /   8   219 / 325   153 / 191   1:29:22  10:13       0:22
        Maunder, Frances        Eureka, CA               1214  F   57  2:14:15  15:21  14 /  16   306 / 325   124 / 134   2:14:35  15:23       0:20
        Maunder, Jim            Eureka, CA               1215  M   59  2:16:56  15:39  18 /  19   308 / 325   183 / 191   2:17:15  15:41       0:19
        Mazzag, Bori            Arcata, CA               1319  F   33  1:17:22   8:51   3 /  16   146 / 325    33 / 134   1:17:39   8:52       0:17
        McDonald, Skyler        Bayside, CA              1367  M   10  1:26:53   9:56   2 /   2   200 / 325   146 / 191   1:26:53   9:56       0:00
        McKillip, Alan          Eureka, CA               1408  M   21  1:20:00   9:09   7 /   9   162 / 325   123 / 191   1:20:18   9:11       0:18
        McNeill, Brian          Loleta, CA               1087  M   37  1:21:18   9:17  17 /  19   169 / 325   127 / 191   1:21:26   9:18       0:08
        Meyer, Karen            Redding, CA              1105  F   53  1:22:03   9:23   5 /  14   175 / 325    43 / 134   1:22:15   9:24       0:12
        Middlemiss, Laura       Arcata, CA               1271  F   48  1:26:08   9:51  10 /  24   196 / 325    53 / 134   1:26:24   9:52       0:16
        Miller, Alex            Central Point, OR        1400  M   15  0:57:46   6:36  12 /  22    24 / 325    24 / 191   0:57:49   6:36       0:03
        Miller, Debbie          Redding, CA              1227  F   53  1:15:13   8:36   3 /  14   128 / 325    26 / 134   1:15:24   8:37       0:11
        Miller, Dusty           Mount Shasta, CA         1220  M   59  1:16:56   8:48   9 /  19   143 / 325   112 / 191   1:17:04   8:48       0:08
        Miller, Kathy           Mckinleyville, CA        1357  F   39  1:28:14  10:05  13 /  19   211 / 325    62 / 134   1:28:47  10:09       0:33
        Milliken, Kevin         Columbia, SC             1364  M   50  1:22:19   9:24  16 /  20   177 / 325   134 / 191   1:22:50   9:28       0:31
        Montalbin, Yukon        Arca6ta, CA              1051  M   18  1:11:52   8:13  18 /  22   110 / 325    93 / 191   1:12:01   8:14       0:09
        Moorehead, Doug         Eureka, CA               1124  M   65  1:21:46   9:21   3 /  11   173 / 325   131 / 191   1:21:57   9:22       0:11
        Murrish, Colleen        Eureka, CA               1414  F   52  2:37:41  18:01  14 /  14   323 / 325   133 / 134   2:37:48  18:02       0:07
        Nelson, Doug            Beaverton, OR            1386  M   34  1:08:26   7:49   7 /  12    89 / 325    76 / 191   1:08:30   7:50       0:04
        Nelson, William         Palo Alto, CA            1382  M   24  1:39:36  11:23   8 /   9   254 / 325   170 / 191   1:39:56  11:25       0:20
        Newman, Mark            San Francisco, CA        1023  M   60  1:12:15   8:15   2 /  11   112 / 325    94 / 191   1:12:31   8:17       0:16
        Newman, Wendy           San Francisco, CA        1022  F   56  1:46:41  12:12   8 /  16   268 / 325    94 / 134   1:46:58  12:13       0:17
        Nice-Marusch, Wyatt     Central Point, OR        1397  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   2 /  22     5 / 325     5 / 191   0:51:54   5:56       0:01
        Noyes, Sid              Eureka, CA               1189  M   53  1:01:59   7:05   5 /  20    46 / 325    44 / 191   1:02:02   7:05       0:03
        Nudelman, Richard       Medford, OR              1097  M   62  1:49:38  12:32  10 /  11   274 / 325   175 / 191   1:49:41  12:32       0:03
        O'Brien, Robin          Weed, CA                 1108  F   46  1:40:50  11:31  16 /  24   259 / 325    88 / 134   1:41:09  11:34       0:19
        O'Brien, Thomas         Weed, CA                 1075  M   48  1:15:56   8:41  15 /  24   136 / 325   106 / 191   1:16:09   8:42       0:13
        Omey, Luke              Eureka, CA               1025  M   33  1:37:06  11:06  12 /  12   245 / 325   163 / 191   1:37:15  11:07       0:09
        O'Neill, Pete           Redding, CA              1078  M   58  1:07:34   7:43   3 /  19    78 / 325    68 / 191   1:07:42   7:44       0:08
        Onstine, Justin         San Francisco, CA        1376  M   26  1:07:18   7:41   4 /  10    75 / 325    65 / 191   1:07:33   7:43       0:15
        Overturf, Hans          Bayside, CA              1420  M   33  0:51:34   5:54   1 /  12     3 / 325     3 / 191   0:51:36   5:54       0:02
        Parker, Andy            Mckinleyville, CA        1018  M   33  1:20:27   9:12  11 /  12   163 / 325   124 / 191   1:20:36   9:13       0:09
        Parker, Hillary         Arcata, CA               1115  F   17  1:12:14   8:15   6 /   6   111 / 325    18 / 134   1:12:20   8:16       0:06
        Parks, Tori             Redding, CA              1369  F   49  1:11:23   8:09   3 /  24   105 / 325    16 / 134   1:11:30   8:10       0:07
        Pawlak, Ted             Albany, OR               1365  M   50  1:04:44   7:24   8 /  20    58 / 325    55 / 191   1:04:49   7:24       0:05
        Pesch, Scott            Eureka, CA               1148  M   40  0:49:43   5:41   1 /  15     2 / 325     2 / 191   0:49:43   5:41       0:00
        Pinske, Michael         Trinidad, CA             1094  M   61  1:42:53  11:45   9 /  11   262 / 325   172 / 191   1:42:59  11:46       0:06
        Pletcher, Brian         West Linn, OR            1172  M   44  1:27:32  10:00  11 /  15   207 / 325   149 / 191   1:28:03  10:04       0:31
        Pletcher, David         Dublin, CA               1144  M   47  1:25:00   9:43  22 /  24   190 / 325   142 / 191   1:25:31   9:46       0:31
        Pletcher, Debora        Dublin, CA               1146  F   45  1:43:24  11:49  18 /  24   263 / 325    91 / 134   1:43:56  11:53       0:32
        Pommier, Jim            Pacifica, CA             1138  M   74  1:58:51  13:35   8 /   8   292 / 325   180 / 191   1:59:09  13:37       0:18
        Ponte, Erin             Blue Lake, CA            1190  F   21  1:15:54   8:40   2 /   5   135 / 325    30 / 134   1:16:03   8:41       0:09
        Pope, Karen             Eureka, CA               1008  F   38  1:11:39   8:11   4 /  19   108 / 325    17 / 134   1:11:48   8:12       0:09
        Poston, Jim             Mckinleyville, CA        1384  M   47  1:08:48   7:52  10 /  24    90 / 325    77 / 191   1:09:03   7:53       0:15
        Pouder, Jessica         Arcata, CA               1186  F   21  1:15:46   8:40   1 /   5   133 / 325    29 / 134   1:15:50   8:40       0:04
        Powell, Barry           Redding, CA              1207  M   38  1:10:24   8:03  11 /  19   101 / 325    86 / 191   1:10:32   8:04       0:08
        Powell, Jennifer        Redding, CA              1208  F   32  1:12:58   8:20   2 /  16   117 / 325    20 / 134   1:13:05   8:21       0:07
        Puckett, Jerrod         Central Point, OR        1395  M   16  0:53:24   6:06   6 /  22    15 / 325    15 / 191   0:53:26   6:06       0:02
        Ragsdale, Todd          Talent, OR               1374  M   37  0:52:22   5:59   1 /  19     8 / 325     8 / 191   0:52:23   5:59       0:01
        Railsback, Steven       Arcata, CA               1322  M   49  1:08:05   7:47   9 /  24    85 / 325    73 / 191   1:08:17   7:48       0:12
        Ramirez, Desideria      Salinas, CA              1173  F   26  1:31:40  10:29   5 /   7   231 / 325    73 / 134   1:32:16  10:33       0:36
        Ramirez, Mark           San Ramon, CA            1182  M   51  0:59:15   6:46   2 /  20    31 / 325    31 / 191   0:59:15   6:46       0:00
        Randolph, Stacey        Brooking, OR             1375  F   44  1:16:01   8:41   3 /  10   137 / 325    31 / 134   1:16:12   8:43       0:11
        Rapozo, Liese           Pacifica, CA             1176  F   79  2:14:35  15:23   2 /   2   307 / 325   125 / 134   2:14:54  15:25       0:19
        Rapozo, Wallace         Pacifica, CA             1175  M   78  2:25:24  16:37   3 /   3   309 / 325   184 / 191   2:27:07  16:49       1:43
        Redner, Celeste         Eureka, CA               1191  F   27  1:31:37  10:28   4 /   7   230 / 325    72 / 134   1:32:14  10:32       0:37
        Redner, Richard         Eureka, CA               1192  M   43  1:29:21  10:13  12 /  15   220 / 325   154 / 191   1:29:58  10:17       0:37
        Reeser, Bryan           Mckinleyville, CA        1229  M   36  1:12:46   8:19  13 /  19   115 / 325    96 / 191   1:12:46   8:19       0:00
        Reeser, Susan           Mckinleyville, CA        1230  F   36  1:25:27   9:46  10 /  19   192 / 325    50 / 134   1:25:35   9:47       0:08
        Regan, Corey            Santa Maria, CA          1026  M   35  1:03:12   7:13   8 /  19    50 / 325    48 / 191   1:03:15   7:14       0:03
        Reybine, Brierly        San Francisco, CA        1153  F   67  1:32:47  10:36   2 /   4   236 / 325    76 / 134   1:32:52  10:37       0:05
        Reyes, Ernie            Crescent City, CA        1413  M   57  2:37:33  18:00  19 /  19   322 / 325   190 / 191   2:37:40  18:01       0:07
        Reynoso, Jerry          Crescent City, CA        1014  M   47  1:18:18   8:57  18 /  24   152 / 325   116 / 191   1:18:28   8:58       0:10
        Richard, Melanie        Mckinleyville, CA        1079  F   35  1:05:06   7:26   2 /  19    62 / 325     5 / 134   1:05:10   7:27       0:04
        Richie, Johnny          Eureka, CA               1130  M   53  1:53:44  13:00  20 /  20   284 / 325   177 / 191   1:54:13  13:03       0:29
        Rinehart, Bret          Eureka, CA               1394  M   27  1:07:56   7:46   5 /  10    83 / 325    72 / 191   1:08:12   7:48       0:16
        Rio, Karen              Cutten, CA               1240  F   39  1:26:07   9:51  12 /  19   195 / 325    52 / 134   1:26:15   9:51       0:08
        Roake, Sam              San Francisco, CA        1250  M   70  1:16:22   8:44   1 /   8   139 / 325   108 / 191   1:16:38   8:45       0:16
        Roberts, Susan          Crescent City, CA        1048  F   61  1:37:44  11:10   3 /   9   246 / 325    83 / 134   1:37:52  11:11       0:08
        Roche-Perkins, Caroline Trinidad, CA             1347  F   63  2:28:26  16:58   8 /   9   311 / 325   127 / 134   2:28:56  17:01       0:30
        Ross, Ron               Arcata, CA               1056  M   65  1:10:58   8:07   1 /  11   102 / 325    87 / 191   1:11:01   8:07       0:03
        Rudmin, John            Redway, CA               1423  M    0  1:04:04   7:19   1 /   1    52 / 325    50 / 191   1:04:10   7:20       0:06
        Ruffner, Nancy          Redding, CA              1188  F   58  1:06:12   7:34   1 /  16    67 / 325     6 / 134   1:06:16   7:34       0:04
        Samota, Susan           Lakeport, CA             1038  F   54  1:36:14  11:00   8 /  14   243 / 325    81 / 134   1:36:25  11:01       0:11
        Samuels, Izzy           McKinleyville, CA        1200  M   15  1:12:49   8:19  19 /  22   116 / 325    97 / 191   1:13:09   8:22       0:20
        Santana, Ryan           Central Point, OR        1237  M   16  0:52:00   5:57   4 /  22     7 / 325     7 / 191   0:52:03   5:57       0:03
        Saul, Murray            Eureka, CA               1416  M   26  1:00:48   6:57   3 /  10    38 / 325    38 / 191   1:01:05   6:59       0:17
        Schwarzer, Paul         Ashland, OR              1263  M   15  0:53:39   6:08   7 /  22    16 / 325    16 / 191   0:53:41   6:08       0:02
        Scott, Lori             Rancho Murieta, CA       1164  F   44  1:27:53  10:03   6 /  10   209 / 325    60 / 134   1:27:58  10:03       0:05
        Seemann, Suzie          Eureka, CA               1268  F   34  1:25:14   9:44   5 /  16   191 / 325    49 / 134   1:25:19   9:45       0:05
        Sefcik, Chad            Arcata, CA               1307  M   35  1:04:24   7:22   9 /  19    56 / 325    53 / 191   1:04:27   7:22       0:03
        Seibert, Adam           Medford, OR              1407  M   36  1:00:49   6:57   5 /  19    39 / 325    39 / 191   1:00:52   6:57       0:03
        Shahamiri, Andrew       San Francisco, CA        1139  M   17  0:55:18   6:19   9 /  22    19 / 325    19 / 191   0:55:20   6:19       0:02
        Shannon, Annette        Arcata, CA               1325  F   41  1:38:58  11:19   9 /  10   251 / 325    84 / 134   1:39:15  11:21       0:17
        Shrader, Jacob          McKinleyville, CA        1345  M   20  1:11:21   8:09   5 /   9   104 / 325    89 / 191   1:11:22   8:09       0:01
        Simpson, Rena           Shasta, CA               1042  F   40  1:15:04   8:35   2 /  10   126 / 325    24 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:14
        Skurko, Mike            San Francisco, CA        1405  M   42  1:30:43  10:22  13 /  15   226 / 325   156 / 191   1:30:56  10:24       0:13
        Spetzler, Maria         Eureka, CA               1224  F   32  1:28:46  10:09   7 /  16   215 / 325    65 / 134   1:29:00  10:10       0:14
        Stamnes, Stephen        Arcata, CA               1129  M   60  1:37:56  11:12   8 /  11   248 / 325   165 / 191   1:38:15  11:14       0:19
        Stauffer, Rebecca       Bayside, CA              1409  F   52  2:08:05  14:38  13 /  14   303 / 325   121 / 134   2:08:23  14:40       0:18
        Stephens, Mary          McKinleyville, CA        1027  F   53  1:23:16   9:31   6 /  14   181 / 325    46 / 134   1:24:10   9:37       0:54
        Stevens, Mike           Trinidad, CA             1086  M   57  1:08:49   7:52   4 /  19    91 / 325    78 / 191   1:09:04   7:54       0:15
        Stevens, Zane           Central Point, OR        1404  M   17  1:00:31   6:55  15 /  22    37 / 325    37 / 191   1:00:33   6:55       0:02
        Stewart, Richard        Eureka , CA              1232  M   59  1:05:00   7:26   1 /  19    61 / 325    57 / 191   1:05:05   7:26       0:05
        Stewart, Sharon         Ukiah, CA                1050  F   49  1:04:58   7:25   1 /  24    60 / 325     4 / 134   1:05:14   7:27       0:16
        Stoutenburgh, Laurie    Central Point, OR        1225  F   16  1:07:09   7:40   5 /   6    74 / 325    10 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:00
        Strickland, Rebecca     Mckinleyville, CA        1273  F   32  2:33:24  17:32  16 /  16   317 / 325   129 / 134   2:34:05  17:37       0:41
        Stromberg, Brian        Arcata, CA               1316  M   47  1:01:51   7:04   3 /  24    45 / 325    43 / 191   1:01:52   7:04       0:01
        Swanson, Riley          Central Point, OR        1396  F   17  1:07:06   7:40   3 /   6    72 / 325     8 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
        Sylvia, Julie           Arcata, CA               1196  F   45  1:14:10   8:29   4 /  24   121 / 325    21 / 134   1:14:37   8:32       0:27
        Taton, Marilee          Redding, CA              1372  F   45  1:22:52   9:28   8 /  24   180 / 325    45 / 134   1:23:06   9:30       0:14
        Taylor, Dee             Redding, CA              1041  F   39  1:15:04   8:35   5 /  19   127 / 325    25 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:14
        Taylor, Edward          Eureka, CA               1134  M   79  1:54:22  13:04   2 /   3   288 / 325   179 / 191   1:54:34  13:06       0:12
        Taylor, Steve           Shasta Lake, CA          1112  M   36  1:19:15   9:03  15 /  19   157 / 325   121 / 191   1:19:38   9:06       0:23
        Templeton, Karen        Mckinleyville, CA        1142  F   51  1:47:45  12:19  10 /  14   272 / 325    98 / 134   1:48:18  12:23       0:33
        Thompson, Gerald        Eureka, CA               1071  M   49  2:36:49  17:55  24 /  24   320 / 325   189 / 191   2:36:53  17:56       0:04
        Thompson, Wilfred       Portland, OR             1231  M   32  1:00:30   6:55   4 /  12    36 / 325    36 / 191   1:00:44   6:56       0:14
        Tingle, Casey           Trinidad, CA             1368  M   38  1:15:43   8:39  14 /  19   132 / 325   104 / 191   1:16:02   8:41       0:19
        Todd, Laura             Mckinleyville, CA        1082  F   47  2:09:52  14:51  23 /  24   305 / 325   123 / 134   2:10:16  14:53       0:24
        Tollefsen, Aarin        Eureka, CA               1346  F   35  1:28:43  10:08  14 /  19   213 / 325    63 / 134   1:28:57  10:10       0:14
        Toste, Colleen          Mckinleyville, CA        1218  F   43  1:17:28   8:51   5 /  10   149 / 325    34 / 134   1:17:36   8:52       0:08
        Trausch, Clarence       Redding, CA              1269  M   66  1:27:18   9:59   5 /  11   203 / 325   148 / 191   1:27:18   9:59       0:00
        Trusty, Stephen         Portland, OR             1261  M   35  1:11:48   8:12  12 /  19   109 / 325    92 / 191   1:12:13   8:15       0:25
        Turner, Summer          McKinleyville, CA        1391  F   32  1:53:48  13:00  14 /  16   285 / 325   108 / 134   1:54:08  13:03       0:20
        Tyerman, Kayleigh       Central Point, OR        1393  F   15  1:07:06   7:40   4 /   6    73 / 325     9 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
        Vanspeybroeck, Nancy    Arcata, CA               1212  F   59  2:08:07  14:39  13 /  16   304 / 325   122 / 134   2:08:23  14:40       0:16
        Vaughan, Eva            Anderson, CA             1193  F   55  2:29:47  17:07  15 /  16   312 / 325   128 / 134   2:29:47  17:07       0:00
        Vroman-Little, Terri    Eureka, CA               1178  F   44  1:07:58   7:46   1 /  10    84 / 325    12 / 134   1:08:02   7:47       0:04
        Wallach, Nigel          Westhaven, CA            1235  M   11  1:26:26   9:53   4 /   5   198 / 325   144 / 191   1:26:27   9:53       0:01
        Wallach, Sarah          Westhaven, CA            1236  F   36  1:20:58   9:15   9 /  19   165 / 325    41 / 134   1:21:24   9:18       0:26
        Walsh, Cord             Ashland, OR              1179  M   14  0:57:34   6:35   2 /   5    23 / 325    23 / 191   0:57:36   6:35       0:02
        Walters, Michael        Camino, CA               1003  M   55  1:05:16   7:28   2 /  19    64 / 325    59 / 191   1:05:24   7:28       0:08
        Watson, Brett           Mckinleyville, CA        1353  M   46  1:16:35   8:45  16 /  24   140 / 325   109 / 191   1:16:49   8:47       0:14
        Watson, Wendy           Manhattan Bch, CA        1213  F   63  1:15:13   8:36   1 /   9   129 / 325    27 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:05
        Webb, Scott             Sandpoint, ID            1238  M   18  1:06:15   7:34  16 /  22    68 / 325    62 / 191   1:06:30   7:36       0:15
        Webb, Will              Sandpoint, ID            1239  M   60  1:24:53   9:42   5 /  11   189 / 325   141 / 191   1:25:08   9:44       0:15
        Weisberg, Mort          San Francisco, CA        1102  M   70  1:19:12   9:03   2 /   8   156 / 325   120 / 191   1:19:17   9:04       0:05
        Weller, Ted             Arcata, CA               1187  M   38  1:01:28   7:01   6 /  19    41 / 325    40 / 191   1:01:36   7:02       0:08
        White, Maggie           Mckinleyville, CA        1219  F   36  1:25:27   9:46  11 /  19   193 / 325    51 / 134   1:25:35   9:47       0:08
        Whitehead, Robert       Sacramento, CA           1143  M   57  1:09:53   7:59   5 /  19    99 / 325    84 / 191   1:09:57   8:00       0:04
        Whitmer, Gretchen       Mckinleyville, CA        1031  F   30  1:49:38  12:32  11 /  16   275 / 325   100 / 134   1:50:03  12:35       0:25
        Williams, Jauna         Trinidad, CA             1257  F   26  1:40:38  11:30   6 /   7   258 / 325    87 / 134   1:40:44  11:31       0:06
        Williams, Melanie       Arcata, CA               1206  F   51  1:14:22   8:30   2 /  14   122 / 325    22 / 134   1:14:33   8:31       0:11
        Wing, Lucille           San Francisco, CA        1332  F   56  1:09:33   7:57   2 /  16    96 / 325    14 / 134   1:09:41   7:58       0:08
        Wiseman, Rachael        Beaverton, OR            1387  F   27  1:07:43   7:44   1 /   7    80 / 325    11 / 134   1:07:48   7:45       0:05
        Wolf, Janie             Fort Jones, CA           1246  F   47  1:27:25   9:59  13 /  24   204 / 325    56 / 134   1:27:44  10:02       0:19
        Woods, Gary             Eureka, CA               1211  M   56  1:13:37   8:25   8 /  19   119 / 325    99 / 191   1:13:53   8:27       0:16
        Woods, John             Ukiah, CA                1017  M   53  1:24:19   9:38  19 /  20   187 / 325   140 / 191   1:24:36   9:40       0:17
        Woolf, William          San Francisco, CA        1024  M   71  1:31:30  10:27   4 /   8   228 / 325   158 / 191   1:31:46  10:29       0:16
        Yates, Linda            Eureka, CA               1103  F   59  2:40:19  18:19  16 /  16   324 / 325   134 / 134   2:40:44  18:22       0:25
        Yost, Donald            Redding, CA              1201  M   64  1:26:53   9:56   6 /  11   201 / 325   147 / 191   1:27:17   9:59       0:24
        Zeppegno, Marci         Arcata, CA               1015  F   35  1:32:46  10:36  15 /  19   234 / 325    74 / 134   1:32:56  10:37       0:10
        Zimmerman, Warren       Portland, OR             1217  M   31  1:14:50   8:33   9 /  12   124 / 325   101 / 191   1:15:13   8:36       0:23





 |Return To Top Of The Page |



   OVERALL RESULTS - MALE  

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Matt DeShazo            Arcata, CA               1352  M   23  0:47:34   5:26   1 /   9     1 / 325     1 / 191   0:47:35   5:26       0:01
    2.  Scott Pesch             Eureka, CA               1148  M   40  0:49:43   5:41   1 /  15     2 / 325     2 / 191   0:49:43   5:41       0:00
    3.  Hans Overturf           Bayside, CA              1420  M   33  0:51:34   5:54   1 /  12     3 / 325     3 / 191   0:51:36   5:54       0:02
    4.  Jake Keyser             Central Point, OR        1226  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   1 /  22     4 / 325     4 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
    5.  Wyatt Nice-Marusch      Central Point, OR        1397  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   2 /  22     5 / 325     5 / 191   0:51:54   5:56       0:01
    6.  Zach Elliott            Gold Hill, OR            1399  M   16  0:51:53   5:56   3 /  22     6 / 325     6 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
    7.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1237  M   16  0:52:00   5:57   4 /  22     7 / 325     7 / 191   0:52:03   5:57       0:03
    8.  Todd Ragsdale           Talent, OR               1374  M   37  0:52:22   5:59   1 /  19     8 / 325     8 / 191   0:52:23   5:59       0:01
    9.  Josh Elliott            Gold Hill, OR            1401  M   14  0:52:36   6:01   1 /   5     9 / 325     9 / 191   0:52:39   6:01       0:03
   10.  James Croft             Central Point, OR        1262  M   15  0:52:42   6:01   5 /  22    10 / 325    10 / 191   0:52:44   6:02       0:02
   11.  Justin Loftos           Ashland, OR              1398  M   35  0:52:46   6:02   2 /  19    11 / 325    11 / 191   0:52:49   6:02       0:03
   12.  Sylvester Coons         Verdi, NV                1096  M   33  0:52:52   6:03   2 /  12    12 / 325    12 / 191   0:52:52   6:03       0:00
   13.  Tom Davies Iii          Trinidad, CA             1046  M   41  0:52:55   6:03   2 /  15    13 / 325    13 / 191   0:52:57   6:03       0:02
   14.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               1327  M   29  0:53:04   6:04   1 /  10    14 / 325    14 / 191   0:53:04   6:04       0:00
   15.  Jerrod Puckett          Central Point, OR        1395  M   16  0:53:24   6:06   6 /  22    15 / 325    15 / 191   0:53:26   6:06       0:02
   16.  Paul Schwarzer          Ashland, OR              1263  M   15  0:53:39   6:08   7 /  22    16 / 325    16 / 191   0:53:41   6:08       0:02
   17.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              1260  M   38  0:53:45   6:09   3 /  19    17 / 325    17 / 191   0:53:46   6:09       0:01
   18.  Greg Innes              San Bruno, CA            1379  M   15  0:55:11   6:18   8 /  22    18 / 325    18 / 191   0:55:13   6:19       0:02
   19.  Andrew Shahamiri        San Francisco, CA        1139  M   17  0:55:18   6:19   9 /  22    19 / 325    19 / 191   0:55:20   6:19       0:02
   20.  Danny Martinez          San Francisco, CA        1036  M   16  0:55:25   6:20  10 /  22    20 / 325    20 / 191   0:55:26   6:20       0:01
   21.  Rian Dineen             Daly City, CA            1177  M   17  0:56:24   6:27  11 /  22    21 / 325    21 / 191   0:56:26   6:27       0:02
   22.  Chad Evans              San Francisco, CA        1150  M   35  0:56:51   6:30   4 /  19    22 / 325    22 / 191   0:56:52   6:30       0:01
   23.  Cord Walsh              Ashland, OR              1179  M   14  0:57:34   6:35   2 /   5    23 / 325    23 / 191   0:57:36   6:35       0:02
   24.  Alex Miller             Central Point, OR        1400  M   15  0:57:46   6:36  12 /  22    24 / 325    24 / 191   0:57:49   6:36       0:03
   25.  Phil Martien            El Cerrito, CA           1371  M   45  0:58:04   6:38   1 /  24    25 / 325    25 / 191   0:58:07   6:39       0:03
   26.  Daniel Garrett          Galt, CA                 1043  M   17  0:58:28   6:41  13 /  22    26 / 325    26 / 191   0:58:38   6:42       0:10
   27.  Bryan Crook             Los Altos, CA            1222  M   13  0:58:39   6:42   3 /   5    27 / 325    27 / 191   0:58:40   6:42       0:01
   28.  Dane Hart               Eureka, CA               1159  M   50  0:58:55   6:44   1 /  20    28 / 325    28 / 191   0:58:57   6:44       0:02
   29.  Conor Harkins           Eureka, CA               1370  M   17  0:59:01   6:45  14 /  22    29 / 325    29 / 191   0:59:05   6:45       0:04
   30.  Peter Dauphinee         Arcata, CA               1344  M   31  0:59:08   6:45   3 /  12    30 / 325    30 / 191   0:59:08   6:45       0:00
   31.  Mark Ramirez            San Ramon, CA            1182  M   51  0:59:15   6:46   2 /  20    31 / 325    31 / 191   0:59:15   6:46       0:00
   32.  Charles Duerig          Castro Valley, CA        1415  M   49  0:59:41   6:49   2 /  24    32 / 325    32 / 191   0:59:42   6:49       0:01
   33.  Allen Mathew            Mckinleyville, CA        1265  M   50  1:00:01   6:52   3 /  20    33 / 325    33 / 191   1:00:02   6:52       0:01
   34.  Brian Lee               Arcata, CA               1385  M   29  1:00:16   6:53   2 /  10    34 / 325    34 / 191   1:00:17   6:53       0:01
   35.  Loren Cannon            Eureka, CA               1354  M   43  1:00:19   6:54   3 /  15    35 / 325    35 / 191   1:00:24   6:54       0:05
   36.  Wilfred Thompson        Portland, OR             1231  M   32  1:00:30   6:55   4 /  12    36 / 325    36 / 191   1:00:44   6:56       0:14
   37.  Zane Stevens            Central Point, OR        1404  M   17  1:00:31   6:55  15 /  22    37 / 325    37 / 191   1:00:33   6:55       0:02
   38.  Murray Saul             Eureka, CA               1416  M   26  1:00:48   6:57   3 /  10    38 / 325    38 / 191   1:01:05   6:59       0:17
   39.  Adam Seibert            Medford, OR              1407  M   36  1:00:49   6:57   5 /  19    39 / 325    39 / 191   1:00:52   6:57       0:03
   40.  Ted Weller              Arcata, CA               1187  M   38  1:01:28   7:01   6 /  19    41 / 325    40 / 191   1:01:36   7:02       0:08
   41.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1210  M   51  1:01:29   7:02   4 /  20    42 / 325    41 / 191   1:01:35   7:02       0:06
   42.  Trevor Christiansen     Ferndale, CA             1402  M   39  1:01:32   7:02   7 /  19    43 / 325    42 / 191   1:01:42   7:03       0:10
   43.  Brian Stromberg         Arcata, CA               1316  M   47  1:01:51   7:04   3 /  24    45 / 325    43 / 191   1:01:52   7:04       0:01
   44.  Sid Noyes               Eureka, CA               1189  M   53  1:01:59   7:05   5 /  20    46 / 325    44 / 191   1:02:02   7:05       0:03
   45.  Dale Bagley             Fortuna, CA              1141  M   46  1:02:22   7:08   4 /  24    47 / 325    45 / 191   1:02:25   7:08       0:03
   46.  Roger Innes             Bloomington, IN          1171  M   47  1:02:33   7:09   5 /  24    48 / 325    46 / 191   1:02:36   7:09       0:03
   47.  David Keniston          Arcata, CA               1154  M   52  1:02:51   7:11   6 /  20    49 / 325    47 / 191   1:03:10   7:13       0:19
   48.  Corey Regan             Santa Maria, CA          1026  M   35  1:03:12   7:13   8 /  19    50 / 325    48 / 191   1:03:15   7:14       0:03
   49.  Thomas Latimer          Crescent City, CA        1195  M   45  1:03:27   7:15   6 /  24    51 / 325    49 / 191   1:03:38   7:16       0:11
   50.  John Rudmin             Redway, CA               1423  M    0  1:04:04   7:19   1 /   1    52 / 325    50 / 191   1:04:10   7:20       0:06
   51.  James Garrett           Galt, CA                 1045  M   20  1:04:05   7:19   2 /   9    53 / 325    51 / 191   1:04:15   7:21       0:10
   52.  Philip Lescano          Eureka, CA               1351  M   52  1:04:10   7:20   7 /  20    54 / 325    52 / 191   1:04:10   7:20       0:00
   53.  Chad Sefcik             Arcata, CA               1307  M   35  1:04:24   7:22   9 /  19    56 / 325    53 / 191   1:04:27   7:22       0:03
   54.  Aaron Burrough          Anderson, CA             1013  M   31  1:04:37   7:23   5 /  12    57 / 325    54 / 191   1:04:44   7:24       0:07
   55.  Ted Pawlak              Albany, OR               1365  M   50  1:04:44   7:24   8 /  20    58 / 325    55 / 191   1:04:49   7:24       0:05
   56.  Brett Johnson           Mckinleyville, CA        1156  M   38  1:04:52   7:25  10 /  19    59 / 325    56 / 191   1:04:55   7:25       0:03
   57.  Richard Stewart         Eureka , CA              1232  M   59  1:05:00   7:26   1 /  19    61 / 325    57 / 191   1:05:05   7:26       0:05
   58.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        1422  M   46  1:05:10   7:27   7 /  24    63 / 325    58 / 191   1:05:14   7:27       0:04
   59.  Michael Walters         Camino, CA               1003  M   55  1:05:16   7:28   2 /  19    64 / 325    59 / 191   1:05:24   7:28       0:08
   60.  Greg Goldsmith          Mckinleyville, CA        1223  M   45  1:05:49   7:31   8 /  24    65 / 325    60 / 191   1:06:08   7:33       0:19
   61.  Aaron Antrim            Arcata, CA               1419  M   22  1:05:59   7:32   3 /   9    66 / 325    61 / 191   1:06:01   7:33       0:02
   62.  Scott Webb              Sandpoint, ID            1238  M   18  1:06:15   7:34  16 /  22    68 / 325    62 / 191   1:06:30   7:36       0:15
   63.  Dale Maples             Eureka, CA               1106  M   44  1:06:57   7:39   4 /  15    70 / 325    63 / 191   1:07:01   7:40       0:04
   64.  Alan Grau               Trinidad, CA             1122  M   53  1:07:00   7:39   9 /  20    71 / 325    64 / 191   1:07:04   7:40       0:04
   65.  Justin Onstine          San Francisco, CA        1376  M   26  1:07:18   7:41   4 /  10    75 / 325    65 / 191   1:07:33   7:43       0:15
   66.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               1174  M   53  1:07:30   7:43  10 /  20    76 / 325    66 / 191   1:07:33   7:43       0:03
   67.  Charlie Garrison        Mckinleyville, CA        1321  M   43  1:07:34   7:43   5 /  15    77 / 325    67 / 191   1:07:40   7:44       0:06
   68.  Pete O'Neill            Redding, CA              1078  M   58  1:07:34   7:43   3 /  19    78 / 325    68 / 191   1:07:42   7:44       0:08
   69.  Jerry Alston            Eureka, CA               1152  M   41  1:07:42   7:44   6 /  15    79 / 325    69 / 191   1:08:09   7:47       0:27
   70.  Gerald Davis            Bandon, OR               1233  M   16  1:07:48   7:45  17 /  22    81 / 325    70 / 191   1:07:58   7:46       0:10
   71.  Michael Garrett         Galt, CA                 1044  M   51  1:07:49   7:45  11 /  20    82 / 325    71 / 191   1:07:59   7:46       0:10
   72.  Bret Rinehart           Eureka, CA               1394  M   27  1:07:56   7:46   5 /  10    83 / 325    72 / 191   1:08:12   7:48       0:16
   73.  Steven Railsback        Arcata, CA               1322  M   49  1:08:05   7:47   9 /  24    85 / 325    73 / 191   1:08:17   7:48       0:12
   74.  Turi Becker             Reno, NV                 1160  M   34  1:08:17   7:48   6 /  12    86 / 325    74 / 191   1:08:21   7:49       0:04
   75.  Jim Adams               Trinidad, CA             1113  M   53  1:08:22   7:49  12 /  20    87 / 325    75 / 191   1:08:31   7:50       0:09
   76.  Doug Nelson             Beaverton, OR            1386  M   34  1:08:26   7:49   7 /  12    89 / 325    76 / 191   1:08:30   7:50       0:04
   77.  Jim Poston              Mckinleyville, CA        1384  M   47  1:08:48   7:52  10 /  24    90 / 325    77 / 191   1:09:03   7:53       0:15
   78.  Mike Stevens            Trinidad, CA             1086  M   57  1:08:49   7:52   4 /  19    91 / 325    78 / 191   1:09:04   7:54       0:15
   79.  Wayne Arrison           Lodi, CA                 1109  M   47  1:09:00   7:53  11 /  24    92 / 325    79 / 191   1:09:18   7:55       0:18
   80.  Christian Kinsey        Eureka, CA               1099  M   26  1:09:03   7:53   6 /  10    93 / 325    80 / 191   1:09:20   7:55       0:17
   81.  Jim Clover              Grants Pass, OR          1118  M   64  1:09:05   7:54   1 /  11    94 / 325    81 / 191   1:09:11   7:54       0:06
   82.  Ben Caywood             Eureka, CA               1348  M   24  1:09:17   7:55   4 /   9    95 / 325    82 / 191   1:09:25   7:56       0:08
   83.  Mitchell Garrett        Galt, CA                 1047  M   43  1:09:44   7:58   7 /  15    97 / 325    83 / 191   1:09:55   7:59       0:11
   84.  Robert Whitehead        Sacramento, CA           1143  M   57  1:09:53   7:59   5 /  19    99 / 325    84 / 191   1:09:57   8:00       0:04
   85.  Doug Kaup               Novato, CA               1197  M   49  1:10:06   8:01  12 /  24   100 / 325    85 / 191   1:10:21   8:02       0:15
   86.  Barry Powell            Redding, CA              1207  M   38  1:10:24   8:03  11 /  19   101 / 325    86 / 191   1:10:32   8:04       0:08
   87.  Ron Ross                Arcata, CA               1056  M   65  1:10:58   8:07   1 /  11   102 / 325    87 / 191   1:11:01   8:07       0:03
   88.  Matthew Hurst           Arcata, CA               1266  M   34  1:11:07   8:08   8 /  12   103 / 325    88 / 191   1:11:09   8:08       0:02
   89.  Jacob Shrader           McKinleyville, CA        1345  M   20  1:11:21   8:09   5 /   9   104 / 325    89 / 191   1:11:22   8:09       0:01
   90.  Dean Hart               Arcata, CA               1366  M   51  1:11:25   8:10  13 /  20   106 / 325    90 / 191   1:11:32   8:11       0:07
   91.  Darrell Grytness        Mckinleyville, CA        1081  M   56  1:11:33   8:11   6 /  19   107 / 325    91 / 191   1:11:39   8:11       0:06
   92.  Stephen Trusty          Portland, OR             1261  M   35  1:11:48   8:12  12 /  19   109 / 325    92 / 191   1:12:13   8:15       0:25
   93.  Yukon Montalbin         Arca6ta, CA              1051  M   18  1:11:52   8:13  18 /  22   110 / 325    93 / 191   1:12:01   8:14       0:09
   94.  Mark Newman             San Francisco, CA        1023  M   60  1:12:15   8:15   2 /  11   112 / 325    94 / 191   1:12:31   8:17       0:16
   95.  Matthew Forsell         Loleta, CA               1350  M   41  1:12:31   8:17   8 /  15   114 / 325    95 / 191   1:12:41   8:18       0:10
   96.  Bryan Reeser            Mckinleyville, CA        1229  M   36  1:12:46   8:19  13 /  19   115 / 325    96 / 191   1:12:46   8:19       0:00
   97.  Izzy Samuels            McKinleyville, CA        1200  M   15  1:12:49   8:19  19 /  22   116 / 325    97 / 191   1:13:09   8:22       0:20
   98.  John Crowe              Redding, CA              1133  M   59  1:13:11   8:22   7 /  19   118 / 325    98 / 191   1:13:33   8:24       0:22
   99.  Gary Woods              Eureka, CA               1211  M   56  1:13:37   8:25   8 /  19   119 / 325    99 / 191   1:13:53   8:27       0:16
  100.  Scott Guild             Eureka, CA               1085  M   51  1:14:09   8:28  14 /  20   120 / 325   100 / 191   1:14:25   8:30       0:16
  101.  Warren Zimmerman        Portland, OR             1217  M   31  1:14:50   8:33   9 /  12   124 / 325   101 / 191   1:15:13   8:36       0:23
  102.  Dave Bader              Arcata, CA               1358  M   50  1:14:53   8:33  15 /  20   125 / 325   102 / 191   1:15:06   8:35       0:13
  103.  Rod Adkins              Willow Creek, CA         1412  M   48  1:15:30   8:38  13 /  24   131 / 325   103 / 191   1:15:51   8:40       0:21
  104.  Casey Tingle            Trinidad, CA             1368  M   38  1:15:43   8:39  14 /  19   132 / 325   104 / 191   1:16:02   8:41       0:19
  105.  Tom Hopkins             Arcata, CA               1403  M   47  1:15:48   8:40  14 /  24   134 / 325   105 / 191   1:16:02   8:41       0:14
  106.  Thomas O'Brien          Weed, CA                 1075  M   48  1:15:56   8:41  15 /  24   136 / 325   106 / 191   1:16:09   8:42       0:13
  107.  Jerry Counts            Redding, CA              1098  M   66  1:16:03   8:41   2 /  11   138 / 325   107 / 191   1:16:26   8:44       0:23
  108.  Sam Roake               San Francisco, CA        1250  M   70  1:16:22   8:44   1 /   8   139 / 325   108 / 191   1:16:38   8:45       0:16
  109.  Brett Watson            Mckinleyville, CA        1353  M   46  1:16:35   8:45  16 /  24   140 / 325   109 / 191   1:16:49   8:47       0:14
  110.  Morgan King             Arcata, CA               1392  M   33  1:16:52   8:47  10 /  12   141 / 325   110 / 191   1:17:11   8:49       0:19
  111.  Gordon Hull             Trinidad, CA             1077  M   45  1:16:55   8:47  17 /  24   142 / 325   111 / 191   1:17:09   8:49       0:14
  112.  Dusty Miller            Mount Shasta, CA         1220  M   59  1:16:56   8:48   9 /  19   143 / 325   112 / 191   1:17:04   8:48       0:08
  113.  Daniel Ely              Mckinleyville, CA        1149  M   41  1:16:58   8:48   9 /  15   144 / 325   113 / 191   1:17:10   8:49       0:12
  114.  Kristopher Cowan        Fortuna, CA              1126  M   23  1:17:26   8:51   6 /   9   147 / 325   114 / 191   1:17:41   8:53       0:15
  115.  Gordon Johnson          Rio Dell, CA             1127  M   61  1:17:27   8:51   3 /  11   148 / 325   115 / 191   1:17:41   8:53       0:14
  116.  Jerry Reynoso           Crescent City, CA        1014  M   47  1:18:18   8:57  18 /  24   152 / 325   116 / 191   1:18:28   8:58       0:10
  117.  Levi Kaup               Novato, CA               1204  M   16  1:18:20   8:57  20 /  22   153 / 325   117 / 191   1:18:35   8:59       0:15
  118.  Barry Evans             Eureka, CA               1032  M   64  1:18:59   9:02   4 /  11   154 / 325   118 / 191   1:19:11   9:03       0:12
  119.  James X Garrett         Elk Grove, CA            1053  M   42  1:19:07   9:03  10 /  15   155 / 325   119 / 191   1:19:18   9:04       0:11
  120.  Mort Weisberg           San Francisco, CA        1102  M   70  1:19:12   9:03   2 /   8   156 / 325   120 / 191   1:19:17   9:04       0:05
  121.  Steve Taylor            Shasta Lake, CA          1112  M   36  1:19:15   9:03  15 /  19   157 / 325   121 / 191   1:19:38   9:06       0:23
  122.  John Carson             Eureka, CA               1330  M   48  1:19:34   9:06  19 /  24   160 / 325   122 / 191   1:19:49   9:07       0:15
  123.  Alan McKillip           Eureka, CA               1408  M   21  1:20:00   9:09   7 /   9   162 / 325   123 / 191   1:20:18   9:11       0:18
  124.  Andy Parker             Mckinleyville, CA        1018  M   33  1:20:27   9:12  11 /  12   163 / 325   124 / 191   1:20:36   9:13       0:09
  125.  Larry Jansen            Lakeport, CA             1147  M   58  1:21:09   9:16  10 /  19   166 / 325   125 / 191   1:21:22   9:18       0:13
  126.  Andrew Coit             Eugene, OR               1389  M   38  1:21:12   9:17  16 /  19   168 / 325   126 / 191   1:21:26   9:18       0:14
  127.  Brian McNeill           Loleta, CA               1087  M   37  1:21:18   9:17  17 /  19   169 / 325   127 / 191   1:21:26   9:18       0:08
  128.  James Kern              Sunnyvale, CA            1308  M   48  1:21:24   9:18  20 /  24   170 / 325   128 / 191   1:21:43   9:20       0:19
  129.  Bill Koch               Bayside, CA              1116  M   57  1:21:29   9:19  11 /  19   171 / 325   129 / 191   1:21:50   9:21       0:21
  130.  Roy Marin               Eureka, CA               1067  M   58  1:21:37   9:20  12 /  19   172 / 325   130 / 191   1:22:25   9:25       0:48
  131.  Doug Moorehead          Eureka, CA               1124  M   65  1:21:46   9:21   3 /  11   173 / 325   131 / 191   1:21:57   9:22       0:11
  132.  Ken DeCamp              Shasta Lake, CA          1028  M   59  1:22:01   9:22  13 /  19   174 / 325   132 / 191   1:22:24   9:25       0:23
  133.  Jack Bascom             San Francisco, CA        1202  M   65  1:22:07   9:23   4 /  11   176 / 325   133 / 191   1:23:09   9:30       1:02
  134.  Kevin Milliken          Columbia, SC             1364  M   50  1:22:19   9:24  16 /  20   177 / 325   134 / 191   1:22:50   9:28       0:31
  135.  Kevin Conway            Arcata, CA               1360  M   28  1:22:48   9:28   7 /  10   178 / 325   135 / 191   1:23:05   9:30       0:17
  136.  Kyle Fournier           Fortuna, CA              1125  M   15  1:23:18   9:31  21 /  22   182 / 325   136 / 191   1:23:32   9:33       0:14
  137.  Carlos Jones            Eureka, CA               1083  M   50  1:23:44   9:34  17 /  20   184 / 325   137 / 191   1:23:45   9:34       0:01
  138.  Alan Linson             Eureka, CA               1359  M   46  1:23:45   9:34  21 /  24   185 / 325   138 / 191   1:24:05   9:37       0:20
  139.  Scott Allen             Arcata, CA               1061  M   54  1:23:48   9:35  18 /  20   186 / 325   139 / 191   1:24:02   9:36       0:14
  140.  John Woods              Ukiah, CA                1017  M   53  1:24:19   9:38  19 /  20   187 / 325   140 / 191   1:24:36   9:40       0:17
  141.  Will Webb               Sandpoint, ID            1239  M   60  1:24:53   9:42   5 /  11   189 / 325   141 / 191   1:25:08   9:44       0:15
  142.  David Pletcher          Dublin, CA               1144  M   47  1:25:00   9:43  22 /  24   190 / 325   142 / 191   1:25:31   9:46       0:31
  143.  Michael Bower           Fortuna, CA              1421  M   17  1:25:29   9:46  22 /  22   194 / 325   143 / 191   1:25:44   9:48       0:15
  144.  Nigel Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1235  M   11  1:26:26   9:53   4 /   5   198 / 325   144 / 191   1:26:27   9:53       0:01
  145.  Ryley Haskell           Trinidad, CA             1380  M   10  1:26:28   9:53   1 /   2   199 / 325   145 / 191   1:26:28   9:53       0:00
  146.  Skyler McDonald         Bayside, CA              1367  M   10  1:26:53   9:56   2 /   2   200 / 325   146 / 191   1:26:53   9:56       0:00
  147.  Donald Yost             Redding, CA              1201  M   64  1:26:53   9:56   6 /  11   201 / 325   147 / 191   1:27:17   9:59       0:24
  148.  Clarence Trausch        Redding, CA              1269  M   66  1:27:18   9:59   5 /  11   203 / 325   148 / 191   1:27:18   9:59       0:00
  149.  Brian Pletcher          West Linn, OR            1172  M   44  1:27:32  10:00  11 /  15   207 / 325   149 / 191   1:28:03  10:04       0:31
  150.  Joe Carroll             Arcata, CA               1248  M   59  1:28:25  10:06  14 /  19   212 / 325   150 / 191   1:28:45  10:09       0:20
  151.  Seth Frankel            Eureka, CA               1245  M   37  1:28:49  10:09  18 /  19   216 / 325   151 / 191   1:29:13  10:12       0:24
  152.  Terry Atkins            Blue Lake, CA            1255  M   57  1:28:51  10:09  15 /  19   218 / 325   152 / 191   1:28:58  10:10       0:07
  153.  Fred Mathis             Redding, CA              1009  M   71  1:29:00  10:10   3 /   8   219 / 325   153 / 191   1:29:22  10:13       0:22
  154.  Richard Redner          Eureka, CA               1192  M   43  1:29:21  10:13  12 /  15   220 / 325   154 / 191   1:29:58  10:17       0:37
  155.  Jeffery Jewell          Eureka , CA              1241  M   28  1:30:23  10:20   8 /  10   224 / 325   155 / 191   1:30:59  10:24       0:36
  156.  Mike Skurko             San Francisco, CA        1405  M   42  1:30:43  10:22  13 /  15   226 / 325   156 / 191   1:30:56  10:24       0:13
  157.  John Bird               Livermore, CA            1132  M   45  1:30:56  10:24  23 /  24   227 / 325   157 / 191   1:31:27  10:27       0:31
  158.  William Woolf           San Francisco, CA        1024  M   71  1:31:30  10:27   4 /   8   228 / 325   158 / 191   1:31:46  10:29       0:16
  159.  Tim Johnson             Portland, OR             1406  M   29  1:32:20  10:33   9 /  10   232 / 325   159 / 191   1:32:20  10:33       0:00
  160.  John Bailey             Eugene, OR               1264  M   72  1:32:36  10:35   5 /   8   233 / 325   160 / 191   1:32:41  10:36       0:05
  161.  Ira Blatt               Arcata, CA               1410  M   60  1:33:19  10:40   7 /  11   238 / 325   161 / 191   1:33:36  10:42       0:17
  162.  Bart Christen           Mckinleyville, CA        1249  M   43  1:33:55  10:44  14 /  15   240 / 325   162 / 191   1:34:28  10:48       0:33
  163.  Luke Omey               Eureka, CA               1025  M   33  1:37:06  11:06  12 /  12   245 / 325   163 / 191   1:37:15  11:07       0:09
  164.  Scott Barnes            Potlatch, ID             1301  M   44  1:37:48  11:11  15 /  15   247 / 325   164 / 191   1:37:55  11:11       0:07
  165.  Stephen Stamnes         Arcata, CA               1129  M   60  1:37:56  11:12   8 /  11   248 / 325   165 / 191   1:38:15  11:14       0:19
  166.  Jim Barnes              Sisters, OR              1136  M   70  1:38:29  11:15   6 /   8   249 / 325   166 / 191   1:38:36  11:16       0:07
  167.  Dennis Lewis            Arcata, CA               1066  M   59  1:38:51  11:18  16 /  19   250 / 325   167 / 191   1:39:08  11:20       0:17
  168.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              1058  M   78  1:39:20  11:21   1 /   3   252 / 325   168 / 191   1:39:32  11:23       0:12
  169.  Ashley Fleschner        Trinidad, CA             1258  M   35  1:39:21  11:21  19 /  19   253 / 325   169 / 191   1:39:32  11:23       0:11
  170.  William Nelson          Palo Alto, CA            1382  M   24  1:39:36  11:23   8 /   9   254 / 325   170 / 191   1:39:56  11:25       0:20
  171.  Jim Ely                 Arcata, CA               1065  M   70  1:39:56  11:25   7 /   8   256 / 325   171 / 191   1:40:14  11:27       0:18
  172.  Michael Pinske          Trinidad, CA             1094  M   61  1:42:53  11:45   9 /  11   262 / 325   172 / 191   1:42:59  11:46       0:06
  173.  Jerry Fowler            Mckinleyville, CA        1055  M   67  1:44:04  11:54   6 /  11   264 / 325   173 / 191   1:44:14  11:55       0:10
  174.  John Lang               San Carlos, CA           1111  M   67  1:45:29  12:03   7 /  11   267 / 325   174 / 191   1:45:46  12:05       0:17
  175.  Richard Nudelman        Medford, OR              1097  M   62  1:49:38  12:32  10 /  11   274 / 325   175 / 191   1:49:41  12:32       0:03
  176.  Jack Irvine             McKinleyville, CA        1390  M   65  1:50:13  12:36   8 /  11   278 / 325   176 / 191   1:50:26  12:37       0:13
  177.  Johnny Richie           Eureka, CA               1130  M   53  1:53:44  13:00  20 /  20   284 / 325   177 / 191   1:54:13  13:03       0:29
  178.  Fidel Cervantes         Eureka, CA               1377  M   22  1:54:18  13:04   9 /   9   287 / 325   178 / 191   1:54:26  13:05       0:08
  179.  Edward Taylor           Eureka, CA               1134  M   79  1:54:22  13:04   2 /   3   288 / 325   179 / 191   1:54:34  13:06       0:12
  180.  Jim Pommier             Pacifica, CA             1138  M   74  1:58:51  13:35   8 /   8   292 / 325   180 / 191   1:59:09  13:37       0:18
  181.  James Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1089  M   68  2:00:56  13:49   9 /  11   295 / 325   181 / 191   2:01:24  13:52       0:28
  182.  Bill Howe               Sacramento, CA           1020  M   59  2:05:39  14:22  17 /  19   298 / 325   182 / 191   2:06:03  14:24       0:24
  183.  Jim Maunder             Eureka, CA               1215  M   59  2:16:56  15:39  18 /  19   308 / 325   183 / 191   2:17:15  15:41       0:19
  184.  Wallace Rapozo          Pacifica, CA             1175  M   78  2:25:24  16:37   3 /   3   309 / 325   184 / 191   2:27:07  16:49       1:43
  185.  Patrick Gallacci        McKinleyville, CA        1140  M   11  2:30:26  17:12   5 /   5   313 / 325   185 / 191   2:30:49  17:14       0:23
  186.  Jack Mannix             Trinidad, CA             1057  M   66  2:30:36  17:13  10 /  11   314 / 325   186 / 191   2:30:49  17:14       0:13
  187.  Richard French          McKinleyville, CA        1093  M   60  2:32:14  17:24  11 /  11   315 / 325   187 / 191   2:32:48  17:28       0:34
  188.  Peter Koczko            Mckinleyville, CA        1272  M   29  2:33:23  17:32  10 /  10   316 / 325   188 / 191   2:34:05  17:37       0:42
  189.  Gerald Thompson         Eureka, CA               1071  M   49  2:36:49  17:55  24 /  24   320 / 325   189 / 191   2:36:53  17:56       0:04
  190.  Ernie Reyes             Crescent City, CA        1413  M   57  2:37:33  18:00  19 /  19   322 / 325   190 / 191   2:37:40  18:01       0:07
  191.  Steve Devoto            Kelseyville, CA          1030  M   66  2:49:54  19:25  11 /  11   325 / 325   191 / 191   2:50:30  19:29       0:36





 |Return To Top Of The Page |



   OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALE  

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Corinne Innes           Bloomington, IN          1170  F   16  1:01:09   6:59   1 /   6    40 / 325     1 / 134   1:01:12   7:00       0:03
    2.  Michelle Hannaford      Igo, CA                  1199  F   36  1:01:32   7:02   1 /  19    44 / 325     2 / 134   1:01:33   7:02       0:01
    3.  Nina Carson             Eureka, CA               1329  F   16  1:04:14   7:20   2 /   6    55 / 325     3 / 134   1:04:19   7:21       0:05
    4.  Sharon Stewart          Ukiah, CA                1050  F   49  1:04:58   7:25   1 /  24    60 / 325     4 / 134   1:05:14   7:27       0:16
    5.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1079  F   35  1:05:06   7:26   2 /  19    62 / 325     5 / 134   1:05:10   7:27       0:04
    6.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1188  F   58  1:06:12   7:34   1 /  16    67 / 325     6 / 134   1:06:16   7:34       0:04
    7.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1062  F   51  1:06:29   7:36   1 /  14    69 / 325     7 / 134   1:06:31   7:36       0:02
    8.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1396  F   17  1:07:06   7:40   3 /   6    72 / 325     8 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
    9.  Kayleigh Tyerman        Central Point, OR        1393  F   15  1:07:06   7:40   4 /   6    73 / 325     9 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
   10.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1225  F   16  1:07:09   7:40   5 /   6    74 / 325    10 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:00
   11.  Rachael Wiseman         Beaverton, OR            1387  F   27  1:07:43   7:44   1 /   7    80 / 325    11 / 134   1:07:48   7:45       0:05
   12.  Terri Vroman-Little     Eureka, CA               1178  F   44  1:07:58   7:46   1 /  10    84 / 325    12 / 134   1:08:02   7:47       0:04
   13.  Jessie Hunt             Eureka, CA               1107  F   35  1:08:24   7:49   3 /  19    88 / 325    13 / 134   1:08:28   7:49       0:04
   14.  Lucille Wing            San Francisco, CA        1332  F   56  1:09:33   7:57   2 /  16    96 / 325    14 / 134   1:09:41   7:58       0:08
   15.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1037  F   49  1:09:47   7:59   2 /  24    98 / 325    15 / 134   1:09:48   7:59       0:01
   16.  Tori Parks              Redding, CA              1369  F   49  1:11:23   8:09   3 /  24   105 / 325    16 / 134   1:11:30   8:10       0:07
   17.  Karen Pope              Eureka, CA               1008  F   38  1:11:39   8:11   4 /  19   108 / 325    17 / 134   1:11:48   8:12       0:09
   18.  Hillary Parker          Arcata, CA               1115  F   17  1:12:14   8:15   6 /   6   111 / 325    18 / 134   1:12:20   8:16       0:06
   19.  Stacy Atkins-Salazar    Arcata, CA               1254  F   34  1:12:20   8:16   1 /  16   113 / 325    19 / 134   1:12:27   8:17       0:07
   20.  Jennifer Powell         Redding, CA              1208  F   32  1:12:58   8:20   2 /  16   117 / 325    20 / 134   1:13:05   8:21       0:07
   21.  Julie Sylvia            Arcata, CA               1196  F   45  1:14:10   8:29   4 /  24   121 / 325    21 / 134   1:14:37   8:32       0:27
   22.  Melanie Williams        Arcata, CA               1206  F   51  1:14:22   8:30   2 /  14   122 / 325    22 / 134   1:14:33   8:31       0:11
   23.  Caroline Carson         Eureka, CA               1331  F   45  1:14:45   8:33   5 /  24   123 / 325    23 / 134   1:15:00   8:34       0:15
   24.  Rena Simpson            Shasta, CA               1042  F   40  1:15:04   8:35   2 /  10   126 / 325    24 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:14
   25.  Dee Taylor              Redding, CA              1041  F   39  1:15:04   8:35   5 /  19   127 / 325    25 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:14
   26.  Debbie Miller           Redding, CA              1227  F   53  1:15:13   8:36   3 /  14   128 / 325    26 / 134   1:15:24   8:37       0:11
   27.  Wendy Watson            Manhattan Bch, CA        1213  F   63  1:15:13   8:36   1 /   9   129 / 325    27 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:05
   28.  Chris Jennings          Eureka, CA               1060  F   35  1:15:23   8:37   6 /  19   130 / 325    28 / 134   1:15:27   8:37       0:04
   29.  Jessica Pouder          Arcata, CA               1186  F   21  1:15:46   8:40   1 /   5   133 / 325    29 / 134   1:15:50   8:40       0:04
   30.  Erin Ponte              Blue Lake, CA            1190  F   21  1:15:54   8:40   2 /   5   135 / 325    30 / 134   1:16:03   8:41       0:09
   31.  Stacey Randolph         Brooking, OR             1375  F   44  1:16:01   8:41   3 /  10   137 / 325    31 / 134   1:16:12   8:43       0:11
   32.  Sharon Brown            Mckinleyville, CA        1320  F   44  1:17:22   8:51   4 /  10   145 / 325    32 / 134   1:17:39   8:52       0:17
   33.  Bori Mazzag             Arcata, CA               1319  F   33  1:17:22   8:51   3 /  16   146 / 325    33 / 134   1:17:39   8:52       0:17
   34.  Colleen Toste           Mckinleyville, CA        1218  F   43  1:17:28   8:51   5 /  10   149 / 325    34 / 134   1:17:36   8:52       0:08
   35.  Becky Howard            Eureka, CA               1012  F   37  1:17:35   8:52   7 /  19   150 / 325    35 / 134   1:18:26   8:58       0:51
   36.  Helene Barney           Arcata, CA               1411  F   45  1:18:02   8:55   6 /  24   151 / 325    36 / 134   1:18:13   8:56       0:11
   37.  Cyndi Heath             Meadow Valley, CA        1198  F   48  1:19:18   9:04   7 /  24   158 / 325    37 / 134   1:19:59   9:08       0:41
   38.  Martee Boban            Anderson, CA             1034  F   53  1:19:24   9:04   4 /  14   159 / 325    38 / 134   1:19:37   9:06       0:13
   39.  Korin Forsell           Loleta, CA               1251  F   13  1:19:54   9:08   1 /   1   161 / 325    39 / 134   1:20:04   9:09       0:10
   40.  Jeffra Hull             Trinidad, CA             1076  F   36  1:20:50   9:14   8 /  19   164 / 325    40 / 134   1:21:02   9:16       0:12
   41.  Sarah Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1236  F   36  1:20:58   9:15   9 /  19   165 / 325    41 / 134   1:21:24   9:18       0:26
   42.  Rachelle Crabb          Eureka, CA               1378  F   19  1:21:10   9:17   3 /   5   167 / 325    42 / 134   1:21:18   9:17       0:08
   43.  Karen Meyer             Redding, CA              1105  F   53  1:22:03   9:23   5 /  14   175 / 325    43 / 134   1:22:15   9:24       0:12
   44.  Elizabeth Conway        San Francisco, CA        1242  F   24  1:22:49   9:28   4 /   5   179 / 325    44 / 134   1:23:06   9:30       0:17
   45.  Marilee Taton           Redding, CA              1372  F   45  1:22:52   9:28   8 /  24   180 / 325    45 / 134   1:23:06   9:30       0:14
   46.  Mary Stephens           McKinleyville, CA        1027  F   53  1:23:16   9:31   6 /  14   181 / 325    46 / 134   1:24:10   9:37       0:54
   47.  Ann Burkhart            Sacramento, CA           1080  F   49  1:23:19   9:31   9 /  24   183 / 325    47 / 134   1:23:28   9:32       0:09
   48.  Andrea Coit             Eugene, OR               1388  F   34  1:24:33   9:40   4 /  16   188 / 325    48 / 134   1:24:48   9:41       0:15
   49.  Suzie Seemann           Eureka, CA               1268  F   34  1:25:14   9:44   5 /  16   191 / 325    49 / 134   1:25:19   9:45       0:05
   50.  Susan Reeser            Mckinleyville, CA        1230  F   36  1:25:27   9:46  10 /  19   192 / 325    50 / 134   1:25:35   9:47       0:08
   51.  Maggie White            Mckinleyville, CA        1219  F   36  1:25:27   9:46  11 /  19   193 / 325    51 / 134   1:25:35   9:47       0:08
   52.  Karen Rio               Cutten, CA               1240  F   39  1:26:07   9:51  12 /  19   195 / 325    52 / 134   1:26:15   9:51       0:08
   53.  Laura Middlemiss        Arcata, CA               1271  F   48  1:26:08   9:51  10 /  24   196 / 325    53 / 134   1:26:24   9:52       0:16
   54.  Ruth Hodge              Grants Pass, OR          1270  F   45  1:26:22   9:52  11 /  24   197 / 325    54 / 134   1:26:41   9:54       0:19
   55.  Colleen Harvey Arrison  Red Bluff, CA            1029  F   45  1:27:02   9:57  12 /  24   202 / 325    55 / 134   1:27:08   9:57       0:06
   56.  Janie Wolf              Fort Jones, CA           1246  F   47  1:27:25   9:59  13 /  24   204 / 325    56 / 134   1:27:44  10:02       0:19
   57.  Leslie Blankenship      Montague, CA             1007  F   58  1:27:25   9:59   3 /  16   205 / 325    57 / 134   1:27:44  10:02       0:19
   58.  Rachel Frieze           Arcata, CA               1216  F   25  1:27:28  10:00   2 /   7   206 / 325    58 / 134   1:27:33  10:00       0:05
   59.  Marge Dunlap            Redding, CA              1095  F   67  1:27:45  10:02   1 /   4   208 / 325    59 / 134   1:27:58  10:03       0:13
   60.  Lori Scott              Rancho Murieta, CA       1164  F   44  1:27:53  10:03   6 /  10   209 / 325    60 / 134   1:27:58  10:03       0:05
   61.  Marcia Brenta           Bayside, CA              1306  F   53  1:28:14  10:05   7 /  14   210 / 325    61 / 134   1:28:35  10:07       0:21
   62.  Kathy Miller            Mckinleyville, CA        1357  F   39  1:28:14  10:05  13 /  19   211 / 325    62 / 134   1:28:47  10:09       0:33
   63.  Aarin Tollefsen         Eureka, CA               1346  F   35  1:28:43  10:08  14 /  19   213 / 325    63 / 134   1:28:57  10:10       0:14
   64.  Jen Hales               Eureka, CA               1243  F   32  1:28:45  10:09   6 /  16   214 / 325    64 / 134   1:28:58  10:10       0:13
   65.  Maria Spetzler          Eureka, CA               1224  F   32  1:28:46  10:09   7 /  16   215 / 325    65 / 134   1:29:00  10:10       0:14
   66.  Bonny Johnson           Arcata, CA               1244  F   26  1:28:49  10:09   3 /   7   217 / 325    66 / 134   1:29:13  10:12       0:24
   67.  Laura Bryan             Eureka, CA               1328  F   46  1:29:51  10:16  14 /  24   221 / 325    67 / 134   1:30:12  10:19       0:21
   68.  Sarah Early             Bella Vista, CA          1194  F   34  1:29:56  10:17   8 /  16   222 / 325    68 / 134   1:30:04  10:18       0:08
   69.  Ingrid Kosek            Blue Lake, CA            1168  F   44  1:30:05  10:18   7 /  10   223 / 325    69 / 134   1:30:29  10:20       0:24
   70.  Linda Forbes            Arcata, CA               1209  F   64  1:30:26  10:20   2 /   9   225 / 325    70 / 134   1:30:36  10:21       0:10
   71.  Ava Brossard            Arcata , CA              1247  F   22  1:31:32  10:28   5 /   5   229 / 325    71 / 134   1:31:39  10:28       0:07
   72.  Celeste Redner          Eureka, CA               1191  F   27  1:31:37  10:28   4 /   7   230 / 325    72 / 134   1:32:14  10:32       0:37
   73.  Desideria Ramirez       Salinas, CA              1173  F   26  1:31:40  10:29   5 /   7   231 / 325    73 / 134   1:32:16  10:33       0:36
   74.  Marci Zeppegno          Arcata, CA               1015  F   35  1:32:46  10:36  15 /  19   234 / 325    74 / 134   1:32:56  10:37       0:10
   75.  Jennifer Dean-Mervinsky Arcata, CA               1019  F   35  1:32:46  10:36  16 /  19   235 / 325    75 / 134   1:32:56  10:37       0:10
   76.  Brierly Reybine         San Francisco, CA        1153  F   67  1:32:47  10:36   2 /   4   236 / 325    76 / 134   1:32:52  10:37       0:05
   77.  Irene Holt              Mckinleyville, CA        1253  F   55  1:32:56  10:37   4 /  16   237 / 325    77 / 134   1:33:05  10:38       0:09
   78.  Janna Frincke           Arcata, CA               1167  F   33  1:33:39  10:42   9 /  16   239 / 325    78 / 134   1:34:03  10:45       0:24
   79.  Ginger Chew             Eureka, CA               1101  F   42  1:34:07  10:45   8 /  10   241 / 325    79 / 134   1:34:40  10:49       0:33
   80.  Isabelle Brown          Lakeport, CA             1123  F   57  1:35:44  10:56   5 /  16   242 / 325    80 / 134   1:35:56  10:58       0:12
   81.  Susan Samota            Lakeport, CA             1038  F   54  1:36:14  11:00   8 /  14   243 / 325    81 / 134   1:36:25  11:01       0:11
   82.  Justina Hale            Redding, CA              1267  F   49  1:36:15  11:00  15 /  24   244 / 325    82 / 134   1:36:27  11:01       0:12
   83.  Susan Roberts           Crescent City, CA        1048  F   61  1:37:44  11:10   3 /   9   246 / 325    83 / 134   1:37:52  11:11       0:08
   84.  Annette Shannon         Arcata, CA               1325  F   41  1:38:58  11:19   9 /  10   251 / 325    84 / 134   1:39:15  11:21       0:17
   85.  Claire Hanamoto         Sacramento, CA           1064  F   57  1:39:37  11:23   6 /  16   255 / 325    85 / 134   1:39:41  11:24       0:04
   86.  Jacqueline Holm         McKinleyville, CA        1349  F   37  1:40:26  11:29  17 /  19   257 / 325    86 / 134   1:40:52  11:32       0:26
   87.  Jauna Williams          Trinidad, CA             1257  F   26  1:40:38  11:30   6 /   7   258 / 325    87 / 134   1:40:44  11:31       0:06
   88.  Robin O'Brien           Weed, CA                 1108  F   46  1:40:50  11:31  16 /  24   259 / 325    88 / 134   1:41:09  11:34       0:19
   89.  Susan Aste              Ferndale, CA             1417  F   53  1:41:35  11:37   9 /  14   260 / 325    89 / 134   1:42:07  11:40       0:32
   90.  Alice Berg              Ferndale, CA             1418  F   46  1:42:44  11:44  17 /  24   261 / 325    90 / 134   1:43:15  11:48       0:31
   91.  Debora Pletcher         Dublin, CA               1146  F   45  1:43:24  11:49  18 /  24   263 / 325    91 / 134   1:43:56  11:53       0:32
   92.  Patsy Dodd              Los Altos, CA            1039  F   56  1:44:38  11:57   7 /  16   265 / 325    92 / 134   1:44:54  11:59       0:16
   93.  Brenna Goodman          Arcata, CA               1326  F   39  1:44:58  12:00  18 /  19   266 / 325    93 / 134   1:45:04  12:00       0:06
   94.  Wendy Newman            San Francisco, CA        1022  F   56  1:46:41  12:12   8 /  16   268 / 325    94 / 134   1:46:58  12:13       0:17
   95.  Beth Abels              Arcata, CA               1362  F   47  1:47:07  12:15  19 /  24   269 / 325    95 / 134   1:47:32  12:17       0:25
   96.  Sandra Kliugel          Eureka, CA               1363  F   47  1:47:12  12:15  20 /  24   270 / 325    96 / 134   1:47:31  12:17       0:19
   97.  Mimi Cabral             Ukiah, CA                1011  F   32  1:47:30  12:17  10 /  16   271 / 325    97 / 134   1:47:36  12:18       0:06
   98.  Karen Templeton         Mckinleyville, CA        1142  F   51  1:47:45  12:19  10 /  14   272 / 325    98 / 134   1:48:18  12:23       0:33
   99.  Lin Marino              Eureka, CA               1100  F   58  1:48:30  12:24   9 /  16   273 / 325    99 / 134   1:49:05  12:28       0:35
  100.  Gretchen Whitmer        Mckinleyville, CA        1031  F   30  1:49:38  12:32  11 /  16   275 / 325   100 / 134   1:50:03  12:35       0:25
  101.  Jacqueline Burns-Walter Camino, CA               1002  F   44  1:50:01  12:34  10 /  10   276 / 325   101 / 134   1:50:17  12:36       0:16
  102.  Jennifer Maguire        Eureka, CA               1304  F   31  1:50:03  12:35  12 /  16   277 / 325   102 / 134   1:50:15  12:36       0:12
  103.  Lynn Lawrence           Eureka, CA               1091  F   73  1:50:41  12:39   1 /   1   279 / 325   103 / 134   1:50:56  12:41       0:15
  104.  Susan Helms             Eureka, CA               1333  F   32  1:52:09  12:49  13 /  16   280 / 325   104 / 134   1:52:22  12:51       0:13
  105.  Judy Bird               Livermore, CA            1131  F   47  1:52:22  12:51  21 /  24   281 / 325   105 / 134   1:52:53  12:54       0:31
  106.  Carolyn Leung           Sacramento, CA           1092  F   53  1:52:27  12:51  11 /  14   282 / 325   106 / 134   1:52:33  12:52       0:06
  107.  Arlene Bidwell          Redding, CA              1073  F   68  1:52:39  12:52   3 /   4   283 / 325   107 / 134   1:52:52  12:54       0:13
  108.  Summer Turner           McKinleyville, CA        1391  F   32  1:53:48  13:00  14 /  16   285 / 325   108 / 134   1:54:08  13:03       0:20
  109.  Kristina Howard         Arcata, CA               1006  F   29  1:53:49  13:00   7 /   7   286 / 325   109 / 134   1:54:08  13:03       0:19
  110.  Della Martin            Redding, CA              1340  F   59  1:54:55  13:08  10 /  16   289 / 325   110 / 134   1:54:55  13:08       0:00
  111.  Joan Draper             Arcata, CA               1302  F   62  1:55:23  13:11   4 /   9   290 / 325   111 / 134   1:55:43  13:13       0:20
  112.  Tami Holt               Eureka, CA               1151  F   36  1:55:26  13:12  19 /  19   291 / 325   112 / 134   1:55:46  13:14       0:20
  113.  Lana Gersbach           Redding, CA              1303  F   52  1:59:56  13:42  12 /  14   293 / 325   113 / 134   2:00:09  13:44       0:13
  114.  Jill Hill               Redding, CA              1205  F   60  2:00:01  13:43   5 /   9   294 / 325   114 / 134   2:00:14  13:44       0:13
  115.  Leslie Lollich          Eureka, CA               1084  F   47  2:01:22  13:52  22 /  24   296 / 325   115 / 134   2:01:48  13:55       0:26
  116.  Suzi Howe               Sacramento, CA           1021  F   60  2:05:38  14:21   6 /   9   297 / 325   116 / 134   2:06:02  14:24       0:24
  117.  Marjorie Adams          Arcata, CA               1110  F   77  2:07:35  14:35   1 /   2   299 / 325   117 / 134   2:08:11  14:39       0:36
  118.  Lori Goodman            Eureka, CA               1221  F   64  2:07:39  14:35   7 /   9   300 / 325   118 / 134   2:07:55  14:37       0:16
  119.  Helen Etter             Upper Lake, CA           1234  F   58  2:07:40  14:35  11 /  16   301 / 325   119 / 134   2:08:09  14:39       0:29
  120.  Suzanne Lansom-Bley     Clearlake Oaks, CA       1228  F   59  2:07:41  14:36  12 /  16   302 / 325   120 / 134   2:08:09  14:39       0:28
  121.  Rebecca Stauffer        Bayside, CA              1409  F   52  2:08:05  14:38  13 /  14   303 / 325   121 / 134   2:08:23  14:40       0:18
  122.  Nancy Vanspeybroeck     Arcata, CA               1212  F   59  2:08:07  14:39  13 /  16   304 / 325   122 / 134   2:08:23  14:40       0:16
  123.  Laura Todd              Mckinleyville, CA        1082  F   47  2:09:52  14:51  23 /  24   305 / 325   123 / 134   2:10:16  14:53       0:24
  124.  Frances Maunder         Eureka, CA               1214  F   57  2:14:15  15:21  14 /  16   306 / 325   124 / 134   2:14:35  15:23       0:20
  125.  Liese Rapozo            Pacifica, CA             1176  F   79  2:14:35  15:23   2 /   2   307 / 325   125 / 134   2:14:54  15:25       0:19
  126.  Meagan Gotcher          Eureka, CA               1341  F   31  2:28:23  16:57  15 /  16   310 / 325   126 / 134   2:28:52  17:01       0:29
  127.  Caroline Roche-Perkins  Trinidad, CA             1347  F   63  2:28:26  16:58   8 /   9   311 / 325   127 / 134   2:28:56  17:01       0:30
  128.  Eva Vaughan             Anderson, CA             1193  F   55  2:29:47  17:07  15 /  16   312 / 325   128 / 134   2:29:47  17:07       0:00
  129.  Rebecca Strickland      Mckinleyville, CA        1273  F   32  2:33:24  17:32  16 /  16   317 / 325   129 / 134   2:34:05  17:37       0:41
  130.  Carol Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1090  F   68  2:35:23  17:45   4 /   4   318 / 325   130 / 134   2:35:53  17:49       0:30
  131.  Melanie Johnson         Trinidad, CA             1114  F   63  2:35:24  17:46   9 /   9   319 / 325   131 / 134   2:35:53  17:49       0:29
  132.  Linda Hervey            Eureka, CA               1072  F   49  2:36:49  17:55  24 /  24   321 / 325   132 / 134   2:36:53  17:56       0:04
  133.  Colleen Murrish         Eureka, CA               1414  F   52  2:37:41  18:01  14 /  14   323 / 325   133 / 134   2:37:48  18:02       0:07
  134.  Linda Yates             Eureka, CA               1103  F   59  2:40:19  18:19  16 /  16   324 / 325   134 / 134   2:40:44  18:22       0:25



 |Return To Top Of The Page |



  AGE DIVISION RESULTS




 MALE 10 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Ryley Haskell           Trinidad, CA             1380  M   10  1:26:28   9:53   1 /   2   199 / 325   145 / 191   1:26:28   9:53       0:00
    2.  Skyler McDonald         Bayside, CA              1367  M   10  1:26:53   9:56   2 /   2   200 / 325   146 / 191   1:26:53   9:56       0:00


 MALE 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Josh Elliott            Gold Hill, OR            1401  M   14  0:52:36   6:01   1 /   5     9 / 325     9 / 191   0:52:39   6:01       0:03
    2.  Cord Walsh              Ashland, OR              1179  M   14  0:57:34   6:35   2 /   5    23 / 325    23 / 191   0:57:36   6:35       0:02
    3.  Bryan Crook             Los Altos, CA            1222  M   13  0:58:39   6:42   3 /   5    27 / 325    27 / 191   0:58:40   6:42       0:01
    4.  Nigel Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1235  M   11  1:26:26   9:53   4 /   5   198 / 325   144 / 191   1:26:27   9:53       0:01
    5.  Patrick Gallacci        McKinleyville, CA        1140  M   11  2:30:26  17:12   5 /   5   313 / 325   185 / 191   2:30:49  17:14       0:23


 FEMALE 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Korin Forsell           Loleta, CA               1251  F   13  1:19:54   9:08   1 /   1   161 / 325    39 / 134   1:20:04   9:09       0:10


 MALE 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jake Keyser             Central Point, OR        1226  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   1 /  22     4 / 325     4 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
    2.  Wyatt Nice-Marusch      Central Point, OR        1397  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   2 /  22     5 / 325     5 / 191   0:51:54   5:56       0:01
    3.  Zach Elliott            Gold Hill, OR            1399  M   16  0:51:53   5:56   3 /  22     6 / 325     6 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
    4.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1237  M   16  0:52:00   5:57   4 /  22     7 / 325     7 / 191   0:52:03   5:57       0:03
    5.  James Croft             Central Point, OR        1262  M   15  0:52:42   6:01   5 /  22    10 / 325    10 / 191   0:52:44   6:02       0:02
    6.  Jerrod Puckett          Central Point, OR        1395  M   16  0:53:24   6:06   6 /  22    15 / 325    15 / 191   0:53:26   6:06       0:02
    7.  Paul Schwarzer          Ashland, OR              1263  M   15  0:53:39   6:08   7 /  22    16 / 325    16 / 191   0:53:41   6:08       0:02
    8.  Greg Innes              San Bruno, CA            1379  M   15  0:55:11   6:18   8 /  22    18 / 325    18 / 191   0:55:13   6:19       0:02
    9.  Andrew Shahamiri        San Francisco, CA        1139  M   17  0:55:18   6:19   9 /  22    19 / 325    19 / 191   0:55:20   6:19       0:02
   10.  Danny Martinez          San Francisco, CA        1036  M   16  0:55:25   6:20  10 /  22    20 / 325    20 / 191   0:55:26   6:20       0:01
   11.  Rian Dineen             Daly City, CA            1177  M   17  0:56:24   6:27  11 /  22    21 / 325    21 / 191   0:56:26   6:27       0:02
   12.  Alex Miller             Central Point, OR        1400  M   15  0:57:46   6:36  12 /  22    24 / 325    24 / 191   0:57:49   6:36       0:03
   13.  Daniel Garrett          Galt, CA                 1043  M   17  0:58:28   6:41  13 /  22    26 / 325    26 / 191   0:58:38   6:42       0:10
   14.  Conor Harkins           Eureka, CA               1370  M   17  0:59:01   6:45  14 /  22    29 / 325    29 / 191   0:59:05   6:45       0:04
   15.  Zane Stevens            Central Point, OR        1404  M   17  1:00:31   6:55  15 /  22    37 / 325    37 / 191   1:00:33   6:55       0:02
   16.  Scott Webb              Sandpoint, ID            1238  M   18  1:06:15   7:34  16 /  22    68 / 325    62 / 191   1:06:30   7:36       0:15
   17.  Gerald Davis            Bandon, OR               1233  M   16  1:07:48   7:45  17 /  22    81 / 325    70 / 191   1:07:58   7:46       0:10
   18.  Yukon Montalbin         Arca6ta, CA              1051  M   18  1:11:52   8:13  18 /  22   110 / 325    93 / 191   1:12:01   8:14       0:09
   19.  Izzy Samuels            McKinleyville, CA        1200  M   15  1:12:49   8:19  19 /  22   116 / 325    97 / 191   1:13:09   8:22       0:20
   20.  Levi Kaup               Novato, CA               1204  M   16  1:18:20   8:57  20 /  22   153 / 325   117 / 191   1:18:35   8:59       0:15
   21.  Kyle Fournier           Fortuna, CA              1125  M   15  1:23:18   9:31  21 /  22   182 / 325   136 / 191   1:23:32   9:33       0:14
   22.  Michael Bower           Fortuna, CA              1421  M   17  1:25:29   9:46  22 /  22   194 / 325   143 / 191   1:25:44   9:48       0:15


 FEMALE 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Corinne Innes           Bloomington, IN          1170  F   16  1:01:09   6:59   1 /   6    40 / 325     1 / 134   1:01:12   7:00       0:03
    2.  Nina Carson             Eureka, CA               1329  F   16  1:04:14   7:20   2 /   6    55 / 325     3 / 134   1:04:19   7:21       0:05
    3.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1396  F   17  1:07:06   7:40   3 /   6    72 / 325     8 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
    4.  Kayleigh Tyerman        Central Point, OR        1393  F   15  1:07:06   7:40   4 /   6    73 / 325     9 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
    5.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1225  F   16  1:07:09   7:40   5 /   6    74 / 325    10 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:00
    6.  Hillary Parker          Arcata, CA               1115  F   17  1:12:14   8:15   6 /   6   111 / 325    18 / 134   1:12:20   8:16       0:06


 MALE 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Matt DeShazo            Arcata, CA               1352  M   23  0:47:34   5:26   1 /   9     1 / 325     1 / 191   0:47:35   5:26       0:01
    2.  James Garrett           Galt, CA                 1045  M   20  1:04:05   7:19   2 /   9    53 / 325    51 / 191   1:04:15   7:21       0:10
    3.  Aaron Antrim            Arcata, CA               1419  M   22  1:05:59   7:32   3 /   9    66 / 325    61 / 191   1:06:01   7:33       0:02
    4.  Ben Caywood             Eureka, CA               1348  M   24  1:09:17   7:55   4 /   9    95 / 325    82 / 191   1:09:25   7:56       0:08
    5.  Jacob Shrader           McKinleyville, CA        1345  M   20  1:11:21   8:09   5 /   9   104 / 325    89 / 191   1:11:22   8:09       0:01
    6.  Kristopher Cowan        Fortuna, CA              1126  M   23  1:17:26   8:51   6 /   9   147 / 325   114 / 191   1:17:41   8:53       0:15
    7.  Alan McKillip           Eureka, CA               1408  M   21  1:20:00   9:09   7 /   9   162 / 325   123 / 191   1:20:18   9:11       0:18
    8.  William Nelson          Palo Alto, CA            1382  M   24  1:39:36  11:23   8 /   9   254 / 325   170 / 191   1:39:56  11:25       0:20
    9.  Fidel Cervantes         Eureka, CA               1377  M   22  1:54:18  13:04   9 /   9   287 / 325   178 / 191   1:54:26  13:05       0:08


 FEMALE 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jessica Pouder          Arcata, CA               1186  F   21  1:15:46   8:40   1 /   5   133 / 325    29 / 134   1:15:50   8:40       0:04
    2.  Erin Ponte              Blue Lake, CA            1190  F   21  1:15:54   8:40   2 /   5   135 / 325    30 / 134   1:16:03   8:41       0:09
    3.  Rachelle Crabb          Eureka, CA               1378  F   19  1:21:10   9:17   3 /   5   167 / 325    42 / 134   1:21:18   9:17       0:08
    4.  Elizabeth Conway        San Francisco, CA        1242  F   24  1:22:49   9:28   4 /   5   179 / 325    44 / 134   1:23:06   9:30       0:17
    5.  Ava Brossard            Arcata , CA              1247  F   22  1:31:32  10:28   5 /   5   229 / 325    71 / 134   1:31:39  10:28       0:07


 MALE 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               1327  M   29  0:53:04   6:04   1 /  10    14 / 325    14 / 191   0:53:04   6:04       0:00
    2.  Brian Lee               Arcata, CA               1385  M   29  1:00:16   6:53   2 /  10    34 / 325    34 / 191   1:00:17   6:53       0:01
    3.  Murray Saul             Eureka, CA               1416  M   26  1:00:48   6:57   3 /  10    38 / 325    38 / 191   1:01:05   6:59       0:17
    4.  Justin Onstine          San Francisco, CA        1376  M   26  1:07:18   7:41   4 /  10    75 / 325    65 / 191   1:07:33   7:43       0:15
    5.  Bret Rinehart           Eureka, CA               1394  M   27  1:07:56   7:46   5 /  10    83 / 325    72 / 191   1:08:12   7:48       0:16
    6.  Christian Kinsey        Eureka, CA               1099  M   26  1:09:03   7:53   6 /  10    93 / 325    80 / 191   1:09:20   7:55       0:17
    7.  Kevin Conway            Arcata, CA               1360  M   28  1:22:48   9:28   7 /  10   178 / 325   135 / 191   1:23:05   9:30       0:17
    8.  Jeffery Jewell          Eureka , CA              1241  M   28  1:30:23  10:20   8 /  10   224 / 325   155 / 191   1:30:59  10:24       0:36
    9.  Tim Johnson             Portland, OR             1406  M   29  1:32:20  10:33   9 /  10   232 / 325   159 / 191   1:32:20  10:33       0:00
   10.  Peter Koczko            Mckinleyville, CA        1272  M   29  2:33:23  17:32  10 /  10   316 / 325   188 / 191   2:34:05  17:37       0:42


 FEMALE 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Rachael Wiseman         Beaverton, OR            1387  F   27  1:07:43   7:44   1 /   7    80 / 325    11 / 134   1:07:48   7:45       0:05
    2.  Rachel Frieze           Arcata, CA               1216  F   25  1:27:28  10:00   2 /   7   206 / 325    58 / 134   1:27:33  10:00       0:05
    3.  Bonny Johnson           Arcata, CA               1244  F   26  1:28:49  10:09   3 /   7   217 / 325    66 / 134   1:29:13  10:12       0:24
    4.  Celeste Redner          Eureka, CA               1191  F   27  1:31:37  10:28   4 /   7   230 / 325    72 / 134   1:32:14  10:32       0:37
    5.  Desideria Ramirez       Salinas, CA              1173  F   26  1:31:40  10:29   5 /   7   231 / 325    73 / 134   1:32:16  10:33       0:36
    6.  Jauna Williams          Trinidad, CA             1257  F   26  1:40:38  11:30   6 /   7   258 / 325    87 / 134   1:40:44  11:31       0:06
    7.  Kristina Howard         Arcata, CA               1006  F   29  1:53:49  13:00   7 /   7   286 / 325   109 / 134   1:54:08  13:03       0:19


 MALE 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Hans Overturf           Bayside, CA              1420  M   33  0:51:34   5:54   1 /  12     3 / 325     3 / 191   0:51:36   5:54       0:02
    2.  Sylvester Coons         Verdi, NV                1096  M   33  0:52:52   6:03   2 /  12    12 / 325    12 / 191   0:52:52   6:03       0:00
    3.  Peter Dauphinee         Arcata, CA               1344  M   31  0:59:08   6:45   3 /  12    30 / 325    30 / 191   0:59:08   6:45       0:00
    4.  Wilfred Thompson        Portland, OR             1231  M   32  1:00:30   6:55   4 /  12    36 / 325    36 / 191   1:00:44   6:56       0:14
    5.  Aaron Burrough          Anderson, CA             1013  M   31  1:04:37   7:23   5 /  12    57 / 325    54 / 191   1:04:44   7:24       0:07
    6.  Turi Becker             Reno, NV                 1160  M   34  1:08:17   7:48   6 /  12    86 / 325    74 / 191   1:08:21   7:49       0:04
    7.  Doug Nelson             Beaverton, OR            1386  M   34  1:08:26   7:49   7 /  12    89 / 325    76 / 191   1:08:30   7:50       0:04
    8.  Matthew Hurst           Arcata, CA               1266  M   34  1:11:07   8:08   8 /  12   103 / 325    88 / 191   1:11:09   8:08       0:02
    9.  Warren Zimmerman        Portland, OR             1217  M   31  1:14:50   8:33   9 /  12   124 / 325   101 / 191   1:15:13   8:36       0:23
   10.  Morgan King             Arcata, CA               1392  M   33  1:16:52   8:47  10 /  12   141 / 325   110 / 191   1:17:11   8:49       0:19
   11.  Andy Parker             Mckinleyville, CA        1018  M   33  1:20:27   9:12  11 /  12   163 / 325   124 / 191   1:20:36   9:13       0:09
   12.  Luke Omey               Eureka, CA               1025  M   33  1:37:06  11:06  12 /  12   245 / 325   163 / 191   1:37:15  11:07       0:09


 FEMALE 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Stacy Atkins-Salazar    Arcata, CA               1254  F   34  1:12:20   8:16   1 /  16   113 / 325    19 / 134   1:12:27   8:17       0:07
    2.  Jennifer Powell         Redding, CA              1208  F   32  1:12:58   8:20   2 /  16   117 / 325    20 / 134   1:13:05   8:21       0:07
    3.  Bori Mazzag             Arcata, CA               1319  F   33  1:17:22   8:51   3 /  16   146 / 325    33 / 134   1:17:39   8:52       0:17
    4.  Andrea Coit             Eugene, OR               1388  F   34  1:24:33   9:40   4 /  16   188 / 325    48 / 134   1:24:48   9:41       0:15
    5.  Suzie Seemann           Eureka, CA               1268  F   34  1:25:14   9:44   5 /  16   191 / 325    49 / 134   1:25:19   9:45       0:05
    6.  Jen Hales               Eureka, CA               1243  F   32  1:28:45  10:09   6 /  16   214 / 325    64 / 134   1:28:58  10:10       0:13
    7.  Maria Spetzler          Eureka, CA               1224  F   32  1:28:46  10:09   7 /  16   215 / 325    65 / 134   1:29:00  10:10       0:14
    8.  Sarah Early             Bella Vista, CA          1194  F   34  1:29:56  10:17   8 /  16   222 / 325    68 / 134   1:30:04  10:18       0:08
    9.  Janna Frincke           Arcata, CA               1167  F   33  1:33:39  10:42   9 /  16   239 / 325    78 / 134   1:34:03  10:45       0:24
   10.  Mimi Cabral             Ukiah, CA                1011  F   32  1:47:30  12:17  10 /  16   271 / 325    97 / 134   1:47:36  12:18       0:06
   11.  Gretchen Whitmer        Mckinleyville, CA        1031  F   30  1:49:38  12:32  11 /  16   275 / 325   100 / 134   1:50:03  12:35       0:25
   12.  Jennifer Maguire        Eureka, CA               1304  F   31  1:50:03  12:35  12 /  16   277 / 325   102 / 134   1:50:15  12:36       0:12
   13.  Susan Helms             Eureka, CA               1333  F   32  1:52:09  12:49  13 /  16   280 / 325   104 / 134   1:52:22  12:51       0:13
   14.  Summer Turner           McKinleyville, CA        1391  F   32  1:53:48  13:00  14 /  16   285 / 325   108 / 134   1:54:08  13:03       0:20
   15.  Meagan Gotcher          Eureka, CA               1341  F   31  2:28:23  16:57  15 /  16   310 / 325   126 / 134   2:28:52  17:01       0:29
   16.  Rebecca Strickland      Mckinleyville, CA        1273  F   32  2:33:24  17:32  16 /  16   317 / 325   129 / 134   2:34:05  17:37       0:41


 MALE 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Todd Ragsdale           Talent, OR               1374  M   37  0:52:22   5:59   1 /  19     8 / 325     8 / 191   0:52:23   5:59       0:01
    2.  Justin Loftos           Ashland, OR              1398  M   35  0:52:46   6:02   2 /  19    11 / 325    11 / 191   0:52:49   6:02       0:03
    3.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              1260  M   38  0:53:45   6:09   3 /  19    17 / 325    17 / 191   0:53:46   6:09       0:01
    4.  Chad Evans              San Francisco, CA        1150  M   35  0:56:51   6:30   4 /  19    22 / 325    22 / 191   0:56:52   6:30       0:01
    5.  Adam Seibert            Medford, OR              1407  M   36  1:00:49   6:57   5 /  19    39 / 325    39 / 191   1:00:52   6:57       0:03
    6.  Ted Weller              Arcata, CA               1187  M   38  1:01:28   7:01   6 /  19    41 / 325    40 / 191   1:01:36   7:02       0:08
    7.  Trevor Christiansen     Ferndale, CA             1402  M   39  1:01:32   7:02   7 /  19    43 / 325    42 / 191   1:01:42   7:03       0:10
    8.  Corey Regan             Santa Maria, CA          1026  M   35  1:03:12   7:13   8 /  19    50 / 325    48 / 191   1:03:15   7:14       0:03
    9.  Chad Sefcik             Arcata, CA               1307  M   35  1:04:24   7:22   9 /  19    56 / 325    53 / 191   1:04:27   7:22       0:03
   10.  Brett Johnson           Mckinleyville, CA        1156  M   38  1:04:52   7:25  10 /  19    59 / 325    56 / 191   1:04:55   7:25       0:03
   11.  Barry Powell            Redding, CA              1207  M   38  1:10:24   8:03  11 /  19   101 / 325    86 / 191   1:10:32   8:04       0:08
   12.  Stephen Trusty          Portland, OR             1261  M   35  1:11:48   8:12  12 /  19   109 / 325    92 / 191   1:12:13   8:15       0:25
   13.  Bryan Reeser            Mckinleyville, CA        1229  M   36  1:12:46   8:19  13 /  19   115 / 325    96 / 191   1:12:46   8:19       0:00
   14.  Casey Tingle            Trinidad, CA             1368  M   38  1:15:43   8:39  14 /  19   132 / 325   104 / 191   1:16:02   8:41       0:19
   15.  Steve Taylor            Shasta Lake, CA          1112  M   36  1:19:15   9:03  15 /  19   157 / 325   121 / 191   1:19:38   9:06       0:23
   16.  Andrew Coit             Eugene, OR               1389  M   38  1:21:12   9:17  16 /  19   168 / 325   126 / 191   1:21:26   9:18       0:14
   17.  Brian McNeill           Loleta, CA               1087  M   37  1:21:18   9:17  17 /  19   169 / 325   127 / 191   1:21:26   9:18       0:08
   18.  Seth Frankel            Eureka, CA               1245  M   37  1:28:49  10:09  18 /  19   216 / 325   151 / 191   1:29:13  10:12       0:24
   19.  Ashley Fleschner        Trinidad, CA             1258  M   35  1:39:21  11:21  19 /  19   253 / 325   169 / 191   1:39:32  11:23       0:11


 FEMALE 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Michelle Hannaford      Igo, CA                  1199  F   36  1:01:32   7:02   1 /  19    44 / 325     2 / 134   1:01:33   7:02       0:01
    2.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1079  F   35  1:05:06   7:26   2 /  19    62 / 325     5 / 134   1:05:10   7:27       0:04
    3.  Jessie Hunt             Eureka, CA               1107  F   35  1:08:24   7:49   3 /  19    88 / 325    13 / 134   1:08:28   7:49       0:04
    4.  Karen Pope              Eureka, CA               1008  F   38  1:11:39   8:11   4 /  19   108 / 325    17 / 134   1:11:48   8:12       0:09
    5.  Dee Taylor              Redding, CA              1041  F   39  1:15:04   8:35   5 /  19   127 / 325    25 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:14
    6.  Chris Jennings          Eureka, CA               1060  F   35  1:15:23   8:37   6 /  19   130 / 325    28 / 134   1:15:27   8:37       0:04
    7.  Becky Howard            Eureka, CA               1012  F   37  1:17:35   8:52   7 /  19   150 / 325    35 / 134   1:18:26   8:58       0:51
    8.  Jeffra Hull             Trinidad, CA             1076  F   36  1:20:50   9:14   8 /  19   164 / 325    40 / 134   1:21:02   9:16       0:12
    9.  Sarah Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1236  F   36  1:20:58   9:15   9 /  19   165 / 325    41 / 134   1:21:24   9:18       0:26
   10.  Susan Reeser            Mckinleyville, CA        1230  F   36  1:25:27   9:46  10 /  19   192 / 325    50 / 134   1:25:35   9:47       0:08
   11.  Maggie White            Mckinleyville, CA        1219  F   36  1:25:27   9:46  11 /  19   193 / 325    51 / 134   1:25:35   9:47       0:08
   12.  Karen Rio               Cutten, CA               1240  F   39  1:26:07   9:51  12 /  19   195 / 325    52 / 134   1:26:15   9:51       0:08
   13.  Kathy Miller            Mckinleyville, CA        1357  F   39  1:28:14  10:05  13 /  19   211 / 325    62 / 134   1:28:47  10:09       0:33
   14.  Aarin Tollefsen         Eureka, CA               1346  F   35  1:28:43  10:08  14 /  19   213 / 325    63 / 134   1:28:57  10:10       0:14
   15.  Marci Zeppegno          Arcata, CA               1015  F   35  1:32:46  10:36  15 /  19   234 / 325    74 / 134   1:32:56  10:37       0:10
   16.  Jennifer Dean-Mervinsky Arcata, CA               1019  F   35  1:32:46  10:36  16 /  19   235 / 325    75 / 134   1:32:56  10:37       0:10
   17.  Jacqueline Holm         McKinleyville, CA        1349  F   37  1:40:26  11:29  17 /  19   257 / 325    86 / 134   1:40:52  11:32       0:26
   18.  Brenna Goodman          Arcata, CA               1326  F   39  1:44:58  12:00  18 /  19   266 / 325    93 / 134   1:45:04  12:00       0:06
   19.  Tami Holt               Eureka, CA               1151  F   36  1:55:26  13:12  19 /  19   291 / 325   112 / 134   1:55:46  13:14       0:20


 MALE 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Scott Pesch             Eureka, CA               1148  M   40  0:49:43   5:41   1 /  15     2 / 325     2 / 191   0:49:43   5:41       0:00
    2.  Tom Davies Iii          Trinidad, CA             1046  M   41  0:52:55   6:03   2 /  15    13 / 325    13 / 191   0:52:57   6:03       0:02
    3.  Loren Cannon            Eureka, CA               1354  M   43  1:00:19   6:54   3 /  15    35 / 325    35 / 191   1:00:24   6:54       0:05
    4.  Dale Maples             Eureka, CA               1106  M   44  1:06:57   7:39   4 /  15    70 / 325    63 / 191   1:07:01   7:40       0:04
    5.  Charlie Garrison        Mckinleyville, CA        1321  M   43  1:07:34   7:43   5 /  15    77 / 325    67 / 191   1:07:40   7:44       0:06
    6.  Jerry Alston            Eureka, CA               1152  M   41  1:07:42   7:44   6 /  15    79 / 325    69 / 191   1:08:09   7:47       0:27
    7.  Mitchell Garrett        Galt, CA                 1047  M   43  1:09:44   7:58   7 /  15    97 / 325    83 / 191   1:09:55   7:59       0:11
    8.  Matthew Forsell         Loleta, CA               1350  M   41  1:12:31   8:17   8 /  15   114 / 325    95 / 191   1:12:41   8:18       0:10
    9.  Daniel Ely              Mckinleyville, CA        1149  M   41  1:16:58   8:48   9 /  15   144 / 325   113 / 191   1:17:10   8:49       0:12
   10.  James X Garrett         Elk Grove, CA            1053  M   42  1:19:07   9:03  10 /  15   155 / 325   119 / 191   1:19:18   9:04       0:11
   11.  Brian Pletcher          West Linn, OR            1172  M   44  1:27:32  10:00  11 /  15   207 / 325   149 / 191   1:28:03  10:04       0:31
   12.  Richard Redner          Eureka, CA               1192  M   43  1:29:21  10:13  12 /  15   220 / 325   154 / 191   1:29:58  10:17       0:37
   13.  Mike Skurko             San Francisco, CA        1405  M   42  1:30:43  10:22  13 /  15   226 / 325   156 / 191   1:30:56  10:24       0:13
   14.  Bart Christen           Mckinleyville, CA        1249  M   43  1:33:55  10:44  14 /  15   240 / 325   162 / 191   1:34:28  10:48       0:33
   15.  Scott Barnes            Potlatch, ID             1301  M   44  1:37:48  11:11  15 /  15   247 / 325   164 / 191   1:37:55  11:11       0:07


 FEMALE 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Terri Vroman-Little     Eureka, CA               1178  F   44  1:07:58   7:46   1 /  10    84 / 325    12 / 134   1:08:02   7:47       0:04
    2.  Rena Simpson            Shasta, CA               1042  F   40  1:15:04   8:35   2 /  10   126 / 325    24 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:14
    3.  Stacey Randolph         Brooking, OR             1375  F   44  1:16:01   8:41   3 /  10   137 / 325    31 / 134   1:16:12   8:43       0:11
    4.  Sharon Brown            Mckinleyville, CA        1320  F   44  1:17:22   8:51   4 /  10   145 / 325    32 / 134   1:17:39   8:52       0:17
    5.  Colleen Toste           Mckinleyville, CA        1218  F   43  1:17:28   8:51   5 /  10   149 / 325    34 / 134   1:17:36   8:52       0:08
    6.  Lori Scott              Rancho Murieta, CA       1164  F   44  1:27:53  10:03   6 /  10   209 / 325    60 / 134   1:27:58  10:03       0:05
    7.  Ingrid Kosek            Blue Lake, CA            1168  F   44  1:30:05  10:18   7 /  10   223 / 325    69 / 134   1:30:29  10:20       0:24
    8.  Ginger Chew             Eureka, CA               1101  F   42  1:34:07  10:45   8 /  10   241 / 325    79 / 134   1:34:40  10:49       0:33
    9.  Annette Shannon         Arcata, CA               1325  F   41  1:38:58  11:19   9 /  10   251 / 325    84 / 134   1:39:15  11:21       0:17
   10.  Jacqueline Burns-Walter Camino, CA               1002  F   44  1:50:01  12:34  10 /  10   276 / 325   101 / 134   1:50:17  12:36       0:16


 MALE 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Phil Martien            El Cerrito, CA           1371  M   45  0:58:04   6:38   1 /  24    25 / 325    25 / 191   0:58:07   6:39       0:03
    2.  Charles Duerig          Castro Valley, CA        1415  M   49  0:59:41   6:49   2 /  24    32 / 325    32 / 191   0:59:42   6:49       0:01
    3.  Brian Stromberg         Arcata, CA               1316  M   47  1:01:51   7:04   3 /  24    45 / 325    43 / 191   1:01:52   7:04       0:01
    4.  Dale Bagley             Fortuna, CA              1141  M   46  1:02:22   7:08   4 /  24    47 / 325    45 / 191   1:02:25   7:08       0:03
    5.  Roger Innes             Bloomington, IN          1171  M   47  1:02:33   7:09   5 /  24    48 / 325    46 / 191   1:02:36   7:09       0:03
    6.  Thomas Latimer          Crescent City, CA        1195  M   45  1:03:27   7:15   6 /  24    51 / 325    49 / 191   1:03:38   7:16       0:11
    7.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        1422  M   46  1:05:10   7:27   7 /  24    63 / 325    58 / 191   1:05:14   7:27       0:04
    8.  Greg Goldsmith          Mckinleyville, CA        1223  M   45  1:05:49   7:31   8 /  24    65 / 325    60 / 191   1:06:08   7:33       0:19
    9.  Steven Railsback        Arcata, CA               1322  M   49  1:08:05   7:47   9 /  24    85 / 325    73 / 191   1:08:17   7:48       0:12
   10.  Jim Poston              Mckinleyville, CA        1384  M   47  1:08:48   7:52  10 /  24    90 / 325    77 / 191   1:09:03   7:53       0:15
   11.  Wayne Arrison           Lodi, CA                 1109  M   47  1:09:00   7:53  11 /  24    92 / 325    79 / 191   1:09:18   7:55       0:18
   12.  Doug Kaup               Novato, CA               1197  M   49  1:10:06   8:01  12 /  24   100 / 325    85 / 191   1:10:21   8:02       0:15
   13.  Rod Adkins              Willow Creek, CA         1412  M   48  1:15:30   8:38  13 /  24   131 / 325   103 / 191   1:15:51   8:40       0:21
   14.  Tom Hopkins             Arcata, CA               1403  M   47  1:15:48   8:40  14 /  24   134 / 325   105 / 191   1:16:02   8:41       0:14
   15.  Thomas O'Brien          Weed, CA                 1075  M   48  1:15:56   8:41  15 /  24   136 / 325   106 / 191   1:16:09   8:42       0:13
   16.  Brett Watson            Mckinleyville, CA        1353  M   46  1:16:35   8:45  16 /  24   140 / 325   109 / 191   1:16:49   8:47       0:14
   17.  Gordon Hull             Trinidad, CA             1077  M   45  1:16:55   8:47  17 /  24   142 / 325   111 / 191   1:17:09   8:49       0:14
   18.  Jerry Reynoso           Crescent City, CA        1014  M   47  1:18:18   8:57  18 /  24   152 / 325   116 / 191   1:18:28   8:58       0:10
   19.  John Carson             Eureka, CA               1330  M   48  1:19:34   9:06  19 /  24   160 / 325   122 / 191   1:19:49   9:07       0:15
   20.  James Kern              Sunnyvale, CA            1308  M   48  1:21:24   9:18  20 /  24   170 / 325   128 / 191   1:21:43   9:20       0:19
   21.  Alan Linson             Eureka, CA               1359  M   46  1:23:45   9:34  21 /  24   185 / 325   138 / 191   1:24:05   9:37       0:20
   22.  David Pletcher          Dublin, CA               1144  M   47  1:25:00   9:43  22 /  24   190 / 325   142 / 191   1:25:31   9:46       0:31
   23.  John Bird               Livermore, CA            1132  M   45  1:30:56  10:24  23 /  24   227 / 325   157 / 191   1:31:27  10:27       0:31
   24.  Gerald Thompson         Eureka, CA               1071  M   49  2:36:49  17:55  24 /  24   320 / 325   189 / 191   2:36:53  17:56       0:04


 FEMALE 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Sharon Stewart          Ukiah, CA                1050  F   49  1:04:58   7:25   1 /  24    60 / 325     4 / 134   1:05:14   7:27       0:16
    2.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1037  F   49  1:09:47   7:59   2 /  24    98 / 325    15 / 134   1:09:48   7:59       0:01
    3.  Tori Parks              Redding, CA              1369  F   49  1:11:23   8:09   3 /  24   105 / 325    16 / 134   1:11:30   8:10       0:07
    4.  Julie Sylvia            Arcata, CA               1196  F   45  1:14:10   8:29   4 /  24   121 / 325    21 / 134   1:14:37   8:32       0:27
    5.  Caroline Carson         Eureka, CA               1331  F   45  1:14:45   8:33   5 /  24   123 / 325    23 / 134   1:15:00   8:34       0:15
    6.  Helene Barney           Arcata, CA               1411  F   45  1:18:02   8:55   6 /  24   151 / 325    36 / 134   1:18:13   8:56       0:11
    7.  Cyndi Heath             Meadow Valley, CA        1198  F   48  1:19:18   9:04   7 /  24   158 / 325    37 / 134   1:19:59   9:08       0:41
    8.  Marilee Taton           Redding, CA              1372  F   45  1:22:52   9:28   8 /  24   180 / 325    45 / 134   1:23:06   9:30       0:14
    9.  Ann Burkhart            Sacramento, CA           1080  F   49  1:23:19   9:31   9 /  24   183 / 325    47 / 134   1:23:28   9:32       0:09
   10.  Laura Middlemiss        Arcata, CA               1271  F   48  1:26:08   9:51  10 /  24   196 / 325    53 / 134   1:26:24   9:52       0:16
   11.  Ruth Hodge              Grants Pass, OR          1270  F   45  1:26:22   9:52  11 /  24   197 / 325    54 / 134   1:26:41   9:54       0:19
   12.  Colleen Harvey Arrison  Red Bluff, CA            1029  F   45  1:27:02   9:57  12 /  24   202 / 325    55 / 134   1:27:08   9:57       0:06
   13.  Janie Wolf              Fort Jones, CA           1246  F   47  1:27:25   9:59  13 /  24   204 / 325    56 / 134   1:27:44  10:02       0:19
   14.  Laura Bryan             Eureka, CA               1328  F   46  1:29:51  10:16  14 /  24   221 / 325    67 / 134   1:30:12  10:19       0:21
   15.  Justina Hale            Redding, CA              1267  F   49  1:36:15  11:00  15 /  24   244 / 325    82 / 134   1:36:27  11:01       0:12
   16.  Robin O'Brien           Weed, CA                 1108  F   46  1:40:50  11:31  16 /  24   259 / 325    88 / 134   1:41:09  11:34       0:19
   17.  Alice Berg              Ferndale, CA             1418  F   46  1:42:44  11:44  17 /  24   261 / 325    90 / 134   1:43:15  11:48       0:31
   18.  Debora Pletcher         Dublin, CA               1146  F   45  1:43:24  11:49  18 /  24   263 / 325    91 / 134   1:43:56  11:53       0:32
   19.  Beth Abels              Arcata, CA               1362  F   47  1:47:07  12:15  19 /  24   269 / 325    95 / 134   1:47:32  12:17       0:25
   20.  Sandra Kliugel          Eureka, CA               1363  F   47  1:47:12  12:15  20 /  24   270 / 325    96 / 134   1:47:31  12:17       0:19
   21.  Judy Bird               Livermore, CA            1131  F   47  1:52:22  12:51  21 /  24   281 / 325   105 / 134   1:52:53  12:54       0:31
   22.  Leslie Lollich          Eureka, CA               1084  F   47  2:01:22  13:52  22 /  24   296 / 325   115 / 134   2:01:48  13:55       0:26
   23.  Laura Todd              Mckinleyville, CA        1082  F   47  2:09:52  14:51  23 /  24   305 / 325   123 / 134   2:10:16  14:53       0:24
   24.  Linda Hervey            Eureka, CA               1072  F   49  2:36:49  17:55  24 /  24   321 / 325   132 / 134   2:36:53  17:56       0:04


 MALE 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Dane Hart               Eureka, CA               1159  M   50  0:58:55   6:44   1 /  20    28 / 325    28 / 191   0:58:57   6:44       0:02
    2.  Mark Ramirez            San Ramon, CA            1182  M   51  0:59:15   6:46   2 /  20    31 / 325    31 / 191   0:59:15   6:46       0:00
    3.  Allen Mathew            Mckinleyville, CA        1265  M   50  1:00:01   6:52   3 /  20    33 / 325    33 / 191   1:00:02   6:52       0:01
    4.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1210  M   51  1:01:29   7:02   4 /  20    42 / 325    41 / 191   1:01:35   7:02       0:06
    5.  Sid Noyes               Eureka, CA               1189  M   53  1:01:59   7:05   5 /  20    46 / 325    44 / 191   1:02:02   7:05       0:03
    6.  David Keniston          Arcata, CA               1154  M   52  1:02:51   7:11   6 /  20    49 / 325    47 / 191   1:03:10   7:13       0:19
    7.  Philip Lescano          Eureka, CA               1351  M   52  1:04:10   7:20   7 /  20    54 / 325    52 / 191   1:04:10   7:20       0:00
    8.  Ted Pawlak              Albany, OR               1365  M   50  1:04:44   7:24   8 /  20    58 / 325    55 / 191   1:04:49   7:24       0:05
    9.  Alan Grau               Trinidad, CA             1122  M   53  1:07:00   7:39   9 /  20    71 / 325    64 / 191   1:07:04   7:40       0:04
   10.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               1174  M   53  1:07:30   7:43  10 /  20    76 / 325    66 / 191   1:07:33   7:43       0:03
   11.  Michael Garrett         Galt, CA                 1044  M   51  1:07:49   7:45  11 /  20    82 / 325    71 / 191   1:07:59   7:46       0:10
   12.  Jim Adams               Trinidad, CA             1113  M   53  1:08:22   7:49  12 /  20    87 / 325    75 / 191   1:08:31   7:50       0:09
   13.  Dean Hart               Arcata, CA               1366  M   51  1:11:25   8:10  13 /  20   106 / 325    90 / 191   1:11:32   8:11       0:07
   14.  Scott Guild             Eureka, CA               1085  M   51  1:14:09   8:28  14 /  20   120 / 325   100 / 191   1:14:25   8:30       0:16
   15.  Dave Bader              Arcata, CA               1358  M   50  1:14:53   8:33  15 /  20   125 / 325   102 / 191   1:15:06   8:35       0:13
   16.  Kevin Milliken          Columbia, SC             1364  M   50  1:22:19   9:24  16 /  20   177 / 325   134 / 191   1:22:50   9:28       0:31
   17.  Carlos Jones            Eureka, CA               1083  M   50  1:23:44   9:34  17 /  20   184 / 325   137 / 191   1:23:45   9:34       0:01
   18.  Scott Allen             Arcata, CA               1061  M   54  1:23:48   9:35  18 /  20   186 / 325   139 / 191   1:24:02   9:36       0:14
   19.  John Woods              Ukiah, CA                1017  M   53  1:24:19   9:38  19 /  20   187 / 325   140 / 191   1:24:36   9:40       0:17
   20.  Johnny Richie           Eureka, CA               1130  M   53  1:53:44  13:00  20 /  20   284 / 325   177 / 191   1:54:13  13:03       0:29


 FEMALE 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1062  F   51  1:06:29   7:36   1 /  14    69 / 325     7 / 134   1:06:31   7:36       0:02
    2.  Melanie Williams        Arcata, CA               1206  F   51  1:14:22   8:30   2 /  14   122 / 325    22 / 134   1:14:33   8:31       0:11
    3.  Debbie Miller           Redding, CA              1227  F   53  1:15:13   8:36   3 /  14   128 / 325    26 / 134   1:15:24   8:37       0:11
    4.  Martee Boban            Anderson, CA             1034  F   53  1:19:24   9:04   4 /  14   159 / 325    38 / 134   1:19:37   9:06       0:13
    5.  Karen Meyer             Redding, CA              1105  F   53  1:22:03   9:23   5 /  14   175 / 325    43 / 134   1:22:15   9:24       0:12
    6.  Mary Stephens           McKinleyville, CA        1027  F   53  1:23:16   9:31   6 /  14   181 / 325    46 / 134   1:24:10   9:37       0:54
    7.  Marcia Brenta           Bayside, CA              1306  F   53  1:28:14  10:05   7 /  14   210 / 325    61 / 134   1:28:35  10:07       0:21
    8.  Susan Samota            Lakeport, CA             1038  F   54  1:36:14  11:00   8 /  14   243 / 325    81 / 134   1:36:25  11:01       0:11
    9.  Susan Aste              Ferndale, CA             1417  F   53  1:41:35  11:37   9 /  14   260 / 325    89 / 134   1:42:07  11:40       0:32
   10.  Karen Templeton         Mckinleyville, CA        1142  F   51  1:47:45  12:19  10 /  14   272 / 325    98 / 134   1:48:18  12:23       0:33
   11.  Carolyn Leung           Sacramento, CA           1092  F   53  1:52:27  12:51  11 /  14   282 / 325   106 / 134   1:52:33  12:52       0:06
   12.  Lana Gersbach           Redding, CA              1303  F   52  1:59:56  13:42  12 /  14   293 / 325   113 / 134   2:00:09  13:44       0:13
   13.  Rebecca Stauffer        Bayside, CA              1409  F   52  2:08:05  14:38  13 /  14   303 / 325   121 / 134   2:08:23  14:40       0:18
   14.  Colleen Murrish         Eureka, CA               1414  F   52  2:37:41  18:01  14 /  14   323 / 325   133 / 134   2:37:48  18:02       0:07


 MALE 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Richard Stewart         Eureka , CA              1232  M   59  1:05:00   7:26   1 /  19    61 / 325    57 / 191   1:05:05   7:26       0:05
    2.  Michael Walters         Camino, CA               1003  M   55  1:05:16   7:28   2 /  19    64 / 325    59 / 191   1:05:24   7:28       0:08
    3.  Pete O'Neill            Redding, CA              1078  M   58  1:07:34   7:43   3 /  19    78 / 325    68 / 191   1:07:42   7:44       0:08
    4.  Mike Stevens            Trinidad, CA             1086  M   57  1:08:49   7:52   4 /  19    91 / 325    78 / 191   1:09:04   7:54       0:15
    5.  Robert Whitehead        Sacramento, CA           1143  M   57  1:09:53   7:59   5 /  19    99 / 325    84 / 191   1:09:57   8:00       0:04
    6.  Darrell Grytness        Mckinleyville, CA        1081  M   56  1:11:33   8:11   6 /  19   107 / 325    91 / 191   1:11:39   8:11       0:06
    7.  John Crowe              Redding, CA              1133  M   59  1:13:11   8:22   7 /  19   118 / 325    98 / 191   1:13:33   8:24       0:22
    8.  Gary Woods              Eureka, CA               1211  M   56  1:13:37   8:25   8 /  19   119 / 325    99 / 191   1:13:53   8:27       0:16
    9.  Dusty Miller            Mount Shasta, CA         1220  M   59  1:16:56   8:48   9 /  19   143 / 325   112 / 191   1:17:04   8:48       0:08
   10.  Larry Jansen            Lakeport, CA             1147  M   58  1:21:09   9:16  10 /  19   166 / 325   125 / 191   1:21:22   9:18       0:13
   11.  Bill Koch               Bayside, CA              1116  M   57  1:21:29   9:19  11 /  19   171 / 325   129 / 191   1:21:50   9:21       0:21
   12.  Roy Marin               Eureka, CA               1067  M   58  1:21:37   9:20  12 /  19   172 / 325   130 / 191   1:22:25   9:25       0:48
   13.  Ken DeCamp              Shasta Lake, CA          1028  M   59  1:22:01   9:22  13 /  19   174 / 325   132 / 191   1:22:24   9:25       0:23
   14.  Joe Carroll             Arcata, CA               1248  M   59  1:28:25  10:06  14 /  19   212 / 325   150 / 191   1:28:45  10:09       0:20
   15.  Terry Atkins            Blue Lake, CA            1255  M   57  1:28:51  10:09  15 /  19   218 / 325   152 / 191   1:28:58  10:10       0:07
   16.  Dennis Lewis            Arcata, CA               1066  M   59  1:38:51  11:18  16 /  19   250 / 325   167 / 191   1:39:08  11:20       0:17
   17.  Bill Howe               Sacramento, CA           1020  M   59  2:05:39  14:22  17 /  19   298 / 325   182 / 191   2:06:03  14:24       0:24
   18.  Jim Maunder             Eureka, CA               1215  M   59  2:16:56  15:39  18 /  19   308 / 325   183 / 191   2:17:15  15:41       0:19
   19.  Ernie Reyes             Crescent City, CA        1413  M   57  2:37:33  18:00  19 /  19   322 / 325   190 / 191   2:37:40  18:01       0:07


 FEMALE 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1188  F   58  1:06:12   7:34   1 /  16    67 / 325     6 / 134   1:06:16   7:34       0:04
    2.  Lucille Wing            San Francisco, CA        1332  F   56  1:09:33   7:57   2 /  16    96 / 325    14 / 134   1:09:41   7:58       0:08
    3.  Leslie Blankenship      Montague, CA             1007  F   58  1:27:25   9:59   3 /  16   205 / 325    57 / 134   1:27:44  10:02       0:19
    4.  Irene Holt              Mckinleyville, CA        1253  F   55  1:32:56  10:37   4 /  16   237 / 325    77 / 134   1:33:05  10:38       0:09
    5.  Isabelle Brown          Lakeport, CA             1123  F   57  1:35:44  10:56   5 /  16   242 / 325    80 / 134   1:35:56  10:58       0:12
    6.  Claire Hanamoto         Sacramento, CA           1064  F   57  1:39:37  11:23   6 /  16   255 / 325    85 / 134   1:39:41  11:24       0:04
    7.  Patsy Dodd              Los Altos, CA            1039  F   56  1:44:38  11:57   7 /  16   265 / 325    92 / 134   1:44:54  11:59       0:16
    8.  Wendy Newman            San Francisco, CA        1022  F   56  1:46:41  12:12   8 /  16   268 / 325    94 / 134   1:46:58  12:13       0:17
    9.  Lin Marino              Eureka, CA               1100  F   58  1:48:30  12:24   9 /  16   273 / 325    99 / 134   1:49:05  12:28       0:35
   10.  Della Martin            Redding, CA              1340  F   59  1:54:55  13:08  10 /  16   289 / 325   110 / 134   1:54:55  13:08       0:00
   11.  Helen Etter             Upper Lake, CA           1234  F   58  2:07:40  14:35  11 /  16   301 / 325   119 / 134   2:08:09  14:39       0:29
   12.  Suzanne Lansom-Bley     Clearlake Oaks, CA       1228  F   59  2:07:41  14:36  12 /  16   302 / 325   120 / 134   2:08:09  14:39       0:28
   13.  Nancy Vanspeybroeck     Arcata, CA               1212  F   59  2:08:07  14:39  13 /  16   304 / 325   122 / 134   2:08:23  14:40       0:16
   14.  Frances Maunder         Eureka, CA               1214  F   57  2:14:15  15:21  14 /  16   306 / 325   124 / 134   2:14:35  15:23       0:20
   15.  Eva Vaughan             Anderson, CA             1193  F   55  2:29:47  17:07  15 /  16   312 / 325   128 / 134   2:29:47  17:07       0:00
   16.  Linda Yates             Eureka, CA               1103  F   59  2:40:19  18:19  16 /  16   324 / 325   134 / 134   2:40:44  18:22       0:25


 MALE 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jim Clover              Grants Pass, OR          1118  M   64  1:09:05   7:54   1 /  11    94 / 325    81 / 191   1:09:11   7:54       0:06
    2.  Mark Newman             San Francisco, CA        1023  M   60  1:12:15   8:15   2 /  11   112 / 325    94 / 191   1:12:31   8:17       0:16
    3.  Gordon Johnson          Rio Dell, CA             1127  M   61  1:17:27   8:51   3 /  11   148 / 325   115 / 191   1:17:41   8:53       0:14
    4.  Barry Evans             Eureka, CA               1032  M   64  1:18:59   9:02   4 /  11   154 / 325   118 / 191   1:19:11   9:03       0:12
    5.  Will Webb               Sandpoint, ID            1239  M   60  1:24:53   9:42   5 /  11   189 / 325   141 / 191   1:25:08   9:44       0:15
    6.  Donald Yost             Redding, CA              1201  M   64  1:26:53   9:56   6 /  11   201 / 325   147 / 191   1:27:17   9:59       0:24
    7.  Ira Blatt               Arcata, CA               1410  M   60  1:33:19  10:40   7 /  11   238 / 325   161 / 191   1:33:36  10:42       0:17
    8.  Stephen Stamnes         Arcata, CA               1129  M   60  1:37:56  11:12   8 /  11   248 / 325   165 / 191   1:38:15  11:14       0:19
    9.  Michael Pinske          Trinidad, CA             1094  M   61  1:42:53  11:45   9 /  11   262 / 325   172 / 191   1:42:59  11:46       0:06
   10.  Richard Nudelman        Medford, OR              1097  M   62  1:49:38  12:32  10 /  11   274 / 325   175 / 191   1:49:41  12:32       0:03
   11.  Richard French          McKinleyville, CA        1093  M   60  2:32:14  17:24  11 /  11   315 / 325   187 / 191   2:32:48  17:28       0:34


 FEMALE 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Wendy Watson            Manhattan Bch, CA        1213  F   63  1:15:13   8:36   1 /   9   129 / 325    27 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:05
    2.  Linda Forbes            Arcata, CA               1209  F   64  1:30:26  10:20   2 /   9   225 / 325    70 / 134   1:30:36  10:21       0:10
    3.  Susan Roberts           Crescent City, CA        1048  F   61  1:37:44  11:10   3 /   9   246 / 325    83 / 134   1:37:52  11:11       0:08
    4.  Joan Draper             Arcata, CA               1302  F   62  1:55:23  13:11   4 /   9   290 / 325   111 / 134   1:55:43  13:13       0:20
    5.  Jill Hill               Redding, CA              1205  F   60  2:00:01  13:43   5 /   9   294 / 325   114 / 134   2:00:14  13:44       0:13
    6.  Suzi Howe               Sacramento, CA           1021  F   60  2:05:38  14:21   6 /   9   297 / 325   116 / 134   2:06:02  14:24       0:24
    7.  Lori Goodman            Eureka, CA               1221  F   64  2:07:39  14:35   7 /   9   300 / 325   118 / 134   2:07:55  14:37       0:16
    8.  Caroline Roche-Perkins  Trinidad, CA             1347  F   63  2:28:26  16:58   8 /   9   311 / 325   127 / 134   2:28:56  17:01       0:30
    9.  Melanie Johnson         Trinidad, CA             1114  F   63  2:35:24  17:46   9 /   9   319 / 325   131 / 134   2:35:53  17:49       0:29


 MALE 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Ron Ross                Arcata, CA               1056  M   65  1:10:58   8:07   1 /  11   102 / 325    87 / 191   1:11:01   8:07       0:03
    2.  Jerry Counts            Redding, CA              1098  M   66  1:16:03   8:41   2 /  11   138 / 325   107 / 191   1:16:26   8:44       0:23
    3.  Doug Moorehead          Eureka, CA               1124  M   65  1:21:46   9:21   3 /  11   173 / 325   131 / 191   1:21:57   9:22       0:11
    4.  Jack Bascom             San Francisco, CA        1202  M   65  1:22:07   9:23   4 /  11   176 / 325   133 / 191   1:23:09   9:30       1:02
    5.  Clarence Trausch        Redding, CA              1269  M   66  1:27:18   9:59   5 /  11   203 / 325   148 / 191   1:27:18   9:59       0:00
    6.  Jerry Fowler            Mckinleyville, CA        1055  M   67  1:44:04  11:54   6 /  11   264 / 325   173 / 191   1:44:14  11:55       0:10
    7.  John Lang               San Carlos, CA           1111  M   67  1:45:29  12:03   7 /  11   267 / 325   174 / 191   1:45:46  12:05       0:17
    8.  Jack Irvine             McKinleyville, CA        1390  M   65  1:50:13  12:36   8 /  11   278 / 325   176 / 191   1:50:26  12:37       0:13
    9.  James Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1089  M   68  2:00:56  13:49   9 /  11   295 / 325   181 / 191   2:01:24  13:52       0:28
   10.  Jack Mannix             Trinidad, CA             1057  M   66  2:30:36  17:13  10 /  11   314 / 325   186 / 191   2:30:49  17:14       0:13
   11.  Steve Devoto            Kelseyville, CA          1030  M   66  2:49:54  19:25  11 /  11   325 / 325   191 / 191   2:50:30  19:29       0:36


 FEMALE 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Marge Dunlap            Redding, CA              1095  F   67  1:27:45  10:02   1 /   4   208 / 325    59 / 134   1:27:58  10:03       0:13
    2.  Brierly Reybine         San Francisco, CA        1153  F   67  1:32:47  10:36   2 /   4   236 / 325    76 / 134   1:32:52  10:37       0:05
    3.  Arlene Bidwell          Redding, CA              1073  F   68  1:52:39  12:52   3 /   4   283 / 325   107 / 134   1:52:52  12:54       0:13
    4.  Carol Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1090  F   68  2:35:23  17:45   4 /   4   318 / 325   130 / 134   2:35:53  17:49       0:30


 MALE 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Sam Roake               San Francisco, CA        1250  M   70  1:16:22   8:44   1 /   8   139 / 325   108 / 191   1:16:38   8:45       0:16
    2.  Mort Weisberg           San Francisco, CA        1102  M   70  1:19:12   9:03   2 /   8   156 / 325   120 / 191   1:19:17   9:04       0:05
    3.  Fred Mathis             Redding, CA              1009  M   71  1:29:00  10:10   3 /   8   219 / 325   153 / 191   1:29:22  10:13       0:22
    4.  William Woolf           San Francisco, CA        1024  M   71  1:31:30  10:27   4 /   8   228 / 325   158 / 191   1:31:46  10:29       0:16
    5.  John Bailey             Eugene, OR               1264  M   72  1:32:36  10:35   5 /   8   233 / 325   160 / 191   1:32:41  10:36       0:05
    6.  Jim Barnes              Sisters, OR              1136  M   70  1:38:29  11:15   6 /   8   249 / 325   166 / 191   1:38:36  11:16       0:07
    7.  Jim Ely                 Arcata, CA               1065  M   70  1:39:56  11:25   7 /   8   256 / 325   171 / 191   1:40:14  11:27       0:18
    8.  Jim Pommier             Pacifica, CA             1138  M   74  1:58:51  13:35   8 /   8   292 / 325   180 / 191   1:59:09  13:37       0:18


 FEMALE 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Lynn Lawrence           Eureka, CA               1091  F   73  1:50:41  12:39   1 /   1   279 / 325   103 / 134   1:50:56  12:41       0:15


 MALE 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              1058  M   78  1:39:20  11:21   1 /   3   252 / 325   168 / 191   1:39:32  11:23       0:12
    2.  Edward Taylor           Eureka, CA               1134  M   79  1:54:22  13:04   2 /   3   288 / 325   179 / 191   1:54:34  13:06       0:12
    3.  Wallace Rapozo          Pacifica, CA             1175  M   78  2:25:24  16:37   3 /   3   309 / 325   184 / 191   2:27:07  16:49       1:43


 FEMALE 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Marjorie Adams          Arcata, CA               1110  F   77  2:07:35  14:35   1 /   2   299 / 325   117 / 134   2:08:11  14:39       0:36
    2.  Liese Rapozo            Pacifica, CA             1176  F   79  2:14:35  15:23   2 /   2   307 / 325   125 / 134   2:14:54  15:25       0:19


 MALE UNKNOWN AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  John Rudmin             Redway, CA               1423  M    0  1:04:04   7:19   1 /   1    52 / 325    50 / 191   1:04:10   7:20       0:06


 |Return To Top Of The Page |


Race Results For Trinidad To Clam Beach 8 3/4 Miler - Saturday, January 27, 2007

RESULTS BY AA SPORTS, LTD:  WEBSITE: www.racecenter.com               
                            E-MAIL:  aasports@racecenter.com          
                            PHONE:   (503) 531-3140                   


TRINIDAD TO CLAM BEACH 8 3/4 MILER 
SATURDAY, JANUARY 27, 2007 

REPORT LAST UPDATED ON JAN 30, 2007


     Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the Timing Company) at: 
     jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to 
     the results listed below.
     Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
      
          1.  The Race you participated in
          2.  The Bib # you wore at the race
          3.  Your name
          4.  A contact phone number that can be called for additional information if needed
      
     Thanks!


  325 - # OF FINISHERS
  191 - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
  134 - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
  105 - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION


| Top  10  Overall Males & Females |
| Top  10  Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results  - By Time |
| Overall Results  - Alphabetically |
| Overall Results - Males |
| Overall Results - Females |
| Age Division Results |







 |Return To Top Of The Page |





   TOP  10  OVERALL MALES  

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Matt DeShazo            Arcata, CA               1352  M   23  0:47:34   5:26   1 /   9     1 / 325     1 / 191   0:47:35   5:26       0:01
    2.  Scott Pesch             Eureka, CA               1148  M   40  0:49:43   5:41   1 /  15     2 / 325     2 / 191   0:49:43   5:41       0:00
    3.  Hans Overturf           Bayside, CA              1420  M   33  0:51:34   5:54   1 /  12     3 / 325     3 / 191   0:51:36   5:54       0:02
    4.  Jake Keyser             Central Point, OR        1226  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   1 /  22     4 / 325     4 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
    5.  Wyatt Nice-Marusch      Central Point, OR        1397  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   2 /  22     5 / 325     5 / 191   0:51:54   5:56       0:01
    6.  Zach Elliott            Gold Hill, OR            1399  M   16  0:51:53   5:56   3 /  22     6 / 325     6 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
    7.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1237  M   16  0:52:00   5:57   4 /  22     7 / 325     7 / 191   0:52:03   5:57       0:03
    8.  Todd Ragsdale           Talent, OR               1374  M   37  0:52:22   5:59   1 /  19     8 / 325     8 / 191   0:52:23   5:59       0:01
    9.  Josh Elliott            Gold Hill, OR            1401  M   14  0:52:36   6:01   1 /   5     9 / 325     9 / 191   0:52:39   6:01       0:03
   10.  James Croft             Central Point, OR        1262  M   15  0:52:42   6:01   5 /  22    10 / 325    10 / 191   0:52:44   6:02       0:02



   TOP  10  OVERALL FEMALES  

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Corinne Innes           Bloomington, IN          1170  F   16  1:01:09   6:59   1 /   6    40 / 325     1 / 134   1:01:12   7:00       0:03
    2.  Michelle Hannaford      Igo, CA                  1199  F   36  1:01:32   7:02   1 /  19    44 / 325     2 / 134   1:01:33   7:02       0:01
    3.  Nina Carson             Eureka, CA               1329  F   16  1:04:14   7:20   2 /   6    55 / 325     3 / 134   1:04:19   7:21       0:05
    4.  Sharon Stewart          Ukiah, CA                1050  F   49  1:04:58   7:25   1 /  24    60 / 325     4 / 134   1:05:14   7:27       0:16
    5.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1079  F   35  1:05:06   7:26   2 /  19    62 / 325     5 / 134   1:05:10   7:27       0:04
    6.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1188  F   58  1:06:12   7:34   1 /  16    67 / 325     6 / 134   1:06:16   7:34       0:04
    7.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1062  F   51  1:06:29   7:36   1 /  14    69 / 325     7 / 134   1:06:31   7:36       0:02
    8.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1396  F   17  1:07:06   7:40   3 /   6    72 / 325     8 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
    9.  Kayleigh Tyerman        Central Point, OR        1393  F   15  1:07:06   7:40   4 /   6    73 / 325     9 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
   10.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1225  F   16  1:07:09   7:40   5 /   6    74 / 325    10 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:00





 |Return To Top Of The Page |



   TOP  10  OVERALL MASTERS MALES  

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Scott Pesch             Eureka, CA               1148  M   40  0:49:43   5:41   1 /  15     2 / 325     2 / 191   0:49:43   5:41       0:00
    2.  Tom Davies Iii          Trinidad, CA             1046  M   41  0:52:55   6:03   2 /  15    13 / 325    13 / 191   0:52:57   6:03       0:02
    3.  Phil Martien            El Cerrito, CA           1371  M   45  0:58:04   6:38   1 /  24    25 / 325    25 / 191   0:58:07   6:39       0:03
    4.  Dane Hart               Eureka, CA               1159  M   50  0:58:55   6:44   1 /  20    28 / 325    28 / 191   0:58:57   6:44       0:02
    5.  Mark Ramirez            San Ramon, CA            1182  M   51  0:59:15   6:46   2 /  20    31 / 325    31 / 191   0:59:15   6:46       0:00
    6.  Charles Duerig          Castro Valley, CA        1415  M   49  0:59:41   6:49   2 /  24    32 / 325    32 / 191   0:59:42   6:49       0:01
    7.  Allen Mathew            Mckinleyville, CA        1265  M   50  1:00:01   6:52   3 /  20    33 / 325    33 / 191   1:00:02   6:52       0:01
    8.  Loren Cannon            Eureka, CA               1354  M   43  1:00:19   6:54   3 /  15    35 / 325    35 / 191   1:00:24   6:54       0:05
    9.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1210  M   51  1:01:29   7:02   4 /  20    42 / 325    41 / 191   1:01:35   7:02       0:06
   10.  Brian Stromberg         Arcata, CA               1316  M   47  1:01:51   7:04   3 /  24    45 / 325    43 / 191   1:01:52   7:04       0:01



   TOP  10  OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES  

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Sharon Stewart          Ukiah, CA                1050  F   49  1:04:58   7:25   1 /  24    60 / 325     4 / 134   1:05:14   7:27       0:16
    2.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1188  F   58  1:06:12   7:34   1 /  16    67 / 325     6 / 134   1:06:16   7:34       0:04
    3.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1062  F   51  1:06:29   7:36   1 /  14    69 / 325     7 / 134   1:06:31   7:36       0:02
    4.  Terri Vroman-Little     Eureka, CA               1178  F   44  1:07:58   7:46   1 /  10    84 / 325    12 / 134   1:08:02   7:47       0:04
    5.  Lucille Wing            San Francisco, CA        1332  F   56  1:09:33   7:57   2 /  16    96 / 325    14 / 134   1:09:41   7:58       0:08
    6.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1037  F   49  1:09:47   7:59   2 /  24    98 / 325    15 / 134   1:09:48   7:59       0:01
    7.  Tori Parks              Redding, CA              1369  F   49  1:11:23   8:09   3 /  24   105 / 325    16 / 134   1:11:30   8:10       0:07
    8.  Julie Sylvia            Arcata, CA               1196  F   45  1:14:10   8:29   4 /  24   121 / 325    21 / 134   1:14:37   8:32       0:27
    9.  Melanie Williams        Arcata, CA               1206  F   51  1:14:22   8:30   2 /  14   122 / 325    22 / 134   1:14:33   8:31       0:11
   10.  Caroline Carson         Eureka, CA               1331  F   45  1:14:45   8:33   5 /  24   123 / 325    23 / 134   1:15:00   8:34       0:15



 |Return To Top Of The Page |



 MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - 8.75 MILES          

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Matt DeShazo            Arcata, CA               1352  M   23  0:47:34   5:26   1 /   9     1 / 325     1 / 191   0:47:35   5:26       0:01
    2.  Scott Pesch             Eureka, CA               1148  M   40  0:49:43   5:41   1 /  15     2 / 325     2 / 191   0:49:43   5:41       0:00
    3.  Hans Overturf           Bayside, CA              1420  M   33  0:51:34   5:54   1 /  12     3 / 325     3 / 191   0:51:36   5:54       0:02
    4.  Jake Keyser             Central Point, OR        1226  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   1 /  22     4 / 325     4 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
    5.  Wyatt Nice-Marusch      Central Point, OR        1397  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   2 /  22     5 / 325     5 / 191   0:51:54   5:56       0:01
    6.  Zach Elliott            Gold Hill, OR            1399  M   16  0:51:53   5:56   3 /  22     6 / 325     6 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
    7.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1237  M   16  0:52:00   5:57   4 /  22     7 / 325     7 / 191   0:52:03   5:57       0:03
    8.  Todd Ragsdale           Talent, OR               1374  M   37  0:52:22   5:59   1 /  19     8 / 325     8 / 191   0:52:23   5:59       0:01
    9.  Josh Elliott            Gold Hill, OR            1401  M   14  0:52:36   6:01   1 /   5     9 / 325     9 / 191   0:52:39   6:01       0:03
   10.  James Croft             Central Point, OR        1262  M   15  0:52:42   6:01   5 /  22    10 / 325    10 / 191   0:52:44   6:02       0:02
   11.  Justin Loftos           Ashland, OR              1398  M   35  0:52:46   6:02   2 /  19    11 / 325    11 / 191   0:52:49   6:02       0:03
   12.  Sylvester Coons         Verdi, NV                1096  M   33  0:52:52   6:03   2 /  12    12 / 325    12 / 191   0:52:52   6:03       0:00
   13.  Tom Davies Iii          Trinidad, CA             1046  M   41  0:52:55   6:03   2 /  15    13 / 325    13 / 191   0:52:57   6:03       0:02
   14.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               1327  M   29  0:53:04   6:04   1 /  10    14 / 325    14 / 191   0:53:04   6:04       0:00
   15.  Jerrod Puckett          Central Point, OR        1395  M   16  0:53:24   6:06   6 /  22    15 / 325    15 / 191   0:53:26   6:06       0:02
   16.  Paul Schwarzer          Ashland, OR              1263  M   15  0:53:39   6:08   7 /  22    16 / 325    16 / 191   0:53:41   6:08       0:02
   17.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              1260  M   38  0:53:45   6:09   3 /  19    17 / 325    17 / 191   0:53:46   6:09       0:01
   18.  Greg Innes              San Bruno, CA            1379  M   15  0:55:11   6:18   8 /  22    18 / 325    18 / 191   0:55:13   6:19       0:02
   19.  Andrew Shahamiri        San Francisco, CA        1139  M   17  0:55:18   6:19   9 /  22    19 / 325    19 / 191   0:55:20   6:19       0:02
   20.  Danny Martinez          San Francisco, CA        1036  M   16  0:55:25   6:20  10 /  22    20 / 325    20 / 191   0:55:26   6:20       0:01
   21.  Rian Dineen             Daly City, CA            1177  M   17  0:56:24   6:27  11 /  22    21 / 325    21 / 191   0:56:26   6:27       0:02
   22.  Chad Evans              San Francisco, CA        1150  M   35  0:56:51   6:30   4 /  19    22 / 325    22 / 191   0:56:52   6:30       0:01
   23.  Cord Walsh              Ashland, OR              1179  M   14  0:57:34   6:35   2 /   5    23 / 325    23 / 191   0:57:36   6:35       0:02
   24.  Alex Miller             Central Point, OR        1400  M   15  0:57:46   6:36  12 /  22    24 / 325    24 / 191   0:57:49   6:36       0:03
   25.  Phil Martien            El Cerrito, CA           1371  M   45  0:58:04   6:38   1 /  24    25 / 325    25 / 191   0:58:07   6:39       0:03
   26.  Daniel Garrett          Galt, CA                 1043  M   17  0:58:28   6:41  13 /  22    26 / 325    26 / 191   0:58:38   6:42       0:10
   27.  Bryan Crook             Los Altos, CA            1222  M   13  0:58:39   6:42   3 /   5    27 / 325    27 / 191   0:58:40   6:42       0:01
   28.  Dane Hart               Eureka, CA               1159  M   50  0:58:55   6:44   1 /  20    28 / 325    28 / 191   0:58:57   6:44       0:02
   29.  Conor Harkins           Eureka, CA               1370  M   17  0:59:01   6:45  14 /  22    29 / 325    29 / 191   0:59:05   6:45       0:04
   30.  Peter Dauphinee         Arcata, CA               1344  M   31  0:59:08   6:45   3 /  12    30 / 325    30 / 191   0:59:08   6:45       0:00
   31.  Mark Ramirez            San Ramon, CA            1182  M   51  0:59:15   6:46   2 /  20    31 / 325    31 / 191   0:59:15   6:46       0:00
   32.  Charles Duerig          Castro Valley, CA        1415  M   49  0:59:41   6:49   2 /  24    32 / 325    32 / 191   0:59:42   6:49       0:01
   33.  Allen Mathew            Mckinleyville, CA        1265  M   50  1:00:01   6:52   3 /  20    33 / 325    33 / 191   1:00:02   6:52       0:01
   34.  Brian Lee               Arcata, CA               1385  M   29  1:00:16   6:53   2 /  10    34 / 325    34 / 191   1:00:17   6:53       0:01
   35.  Loren Cannon            Eureka, CA               1354  M   43  1:00:19   6:54   3 /  15    35 / 325    35 / 191   1:00:24   6:54       0:05
   36.  Wilfred Thompson        Portland, OR             1231  M   32  1:00:30   6:55   4 /  12    36 / 325    36 / 191   1:00:44   6:56       0:14
   37.  Zane Stevens            Central Point, OR        1404  M   17  1:00:31   6:55  15 /  22    37 / 325    37 / 191   1:00:33   6:55       0:02
   38.  Murray Saul             Eureka, CA               1416  M   26  1:00:48   6:57   3 /  10    38 / 325    38 / 191   1:01:05   6:59       0:17
   39.  Adam Seibert            Medford, OR              1407  M   36  1:00:49   6:57   5 /  19    39 / 325    39 / 191   1:00:52   6:57       0:03
   40.  Corinne Innes           Bloomington, IN          1170  F   16  1:01:09   6:59   1 /   6    40 / 325     1 / 134   1:01:12   7:00       0:03
   41.  Ted Weller              Arcata, CA               1187  M   38  1:01:28   7:01   6 /  19    41 / 325    40 / 191   1:01:36   7:02       0:08
   42.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1210  M   51  1:01:29   7:02   4 /  20    42 / 325    41 / 191   1:01:35   7:02       0:06
   43.  Trevor Christiansen     Ferndale, CA             1402  M   39  1:01:32   7:02   7 /  19    43 / 325    42 / 191   1:01:42   7:03       0:10
   44.  Michelle Hannaford      Igo, CA                  1199  F   36  1:01:32   7:02   1 /  19    44 / 325     2 / 134   1:01:33   7:02       0:01
   45.  Brian Stromberg         Arcata, CA               1316  M   47  1:01:51   7:04   3 /  24    45 / 325    43 / 191   1:01:52   7:04       0:01
   46.  Sid Noyes               Eureka, CA               1189  M   53  1:01:59   7:05   5 /  20    46 / 325    44 / 191   1:02:02   7:05       0:03
   47.  Dale Bagley             Fortuna, CA              1141  M   46  1:02:22   7:08   4 /  24    47 / 325    45 / 191   1:02:25   7:08       0:03
   48.  Roger Innes             Bloomington, IN          1171  M   47  1:02:33   7:09   5 /  24    48 / 325    46 / 191   1:02:36   7:09       0:03
   49.  David Keniston          Arcata, CA               1154  M   52  1:02:51   7:11   6 /  20    49 / 325    47 / 191   1:03:10   7:13       0:19
   50.  Corey Regan             Santa Maria, CA          1026  M   35  1:03:12   7:13   8 /  19    50 / 325    48 / 191   1:03:15   7:14       0:03
   51.  Thomas Latimer          Crescent City, CA        1195  M   45  1:03:27   7:15   6 /  24    51 / 325    49 / 191   1:03:38   7:16       0:11
   52.  John Rudmin             Redway, CA               1423  M    0  1:04:04   7:19   1 /   1    52 / 325    50 / 191   1:04:10   7:20       0:06
   53.  James Garrett           Galt, CA                 1045  M   20  1:04:05   7:19   2 /   9    53 / 325    51 / 191   1:04:15   7:21       0:10
   54.  Philip Lescano          Eureka, CA               1351  M   52  1:04:10   7:20   7 /  20    54 / 325    52 / 191   1:04:10   7:20       0:00
   55.  Nina Carson             Eureka, CA               1329  F   16  1:04:14   7:20   2 /   6    55 / 325     3 / 134   1:04:19   7:21       0:05
   56.  Chad Sefcik             Arcata, CA               1307  M   35  1:04:24   7:22   9 /  19    56 / 325    53 / 191   1:04:27   7:22       0:03
   57.  Aaron Burrough          Anderson, CA             1013  M   31  1:04:37   7:23   5 /  12    57 / 325    54 / 191   1:04:44   7:24       0:07
   58.  Ted Pawlak              Albany, OR               1365  M   50  1:04:44   7:24   8 /  20    58 / 325    55 / 191   1:04:49   7:24       0:05
   59.  Brett Johnson           Mckinleyville, CA        1156  M   38  1:04:52   7:25  10 /  19    59 / 325    56 / 191   1:04:55   7:25       0:03
   60.  Sharon Stewart          Ukiah, CA                1050  F   49  1:04:58   7:25   1 /  24    60 / 325     4 / 134   1:05:14   7:27       0:16
   61.  Richard Stewart         Eureka , CA              1232  M   59  1:05:00   7:26   1 /  19    61 / 325    57 / 191   1:05:05   7:26       0:05
   62.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1079  F   35  1:05:06   7:26   2 /  19    62 / 325     5 / 134   1:05:10   7:27       0:04
   63.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        1422  M   46  1:05:10   7:27   7 /  24    63 / 325    58 / 191   1:05:14   7:27       0:04
   64.  Michael Walters         Camino, CA               1003  M   55  1:05:16   7:28   2 /  19    64 / 325    59 / 191   1:05:24   7:28       0:08
   65.  Greg Goldsmith          Mckinleyville, CA        1223  M   45  1:05:49   7:31   8 /  24    65 / 325    60 / 191   1:06:08   7:33       0:19
   66.  Aaron Antrim            Arcata, CA               1419  M   22  1:05:59   7:32   3 /   9    66 / 325    61 / 191   1:06:01   7:33       0:02
   67.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1188  F   58  1:06:12   7:34   1 /  16    67 / 325     6 / 134   1:06:16   7:34       0:04
   68.  Scott Webb              Sandpoint, ID            1238  M   18  1:06:15   7:34  16 /  22    68 / 325    62 / 191   1:06:30   7:36       0:15
   69.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1062  F   51  1:06:29   7:36   1 /  14    69 / 325     7 / 134   1:06:31   7:36       0:02
   70.  Dale Maples             Eureka, CA               1106  M   44  1:06:57   7:39   4 /  15    70 / 325    63 / 191   1:07:01   7:40       0:04
   71.  Alan Grau               Trinidad, CA             1122  M   53  1:07:00   7:39   9 /  20    71 / 325    64 / 191   1:07:04   7:40       0:04
   72.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1396  F   17  1:07:06   7:40   3 /   6    72 / 325     8 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
   73.  Kayleigh Tyerman        Central Point, OR        1393  F   15  1:07:06   7:40   4 /   6    73 / 325     9 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
   74.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1225  F   16  1:07:09   7:40   5 /   6    74 / 325    10 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:00
   75.  Justin Onstine          San Francisco, CA        1376  M   26  1:07:18   7:41   4 /  10    75 / 325    65 / 191   1:07:33   7:43       0:15
   76.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               1174  M   53  1:07:30   7:43  10 /  20    76 / 325    66 / 191   1:07:33   7:43       0:03
   77.  Charlie Garrison        Mckinleyville, CA        1321  M   43  1:07:34   7:43   5 /  15    77 / 325    67 / 191   1:07:40   7:44       0:06
   78.  Pete O'Neill            Redding, CA              1078  M   58  1:07:34   7:43   3 /  19    78 / 325    68 / 191   1:07:42   7:44       0:08
   79.  Jerry Alston            Eureka, CA               1152  M   41  1:07:42   7:44   6 /  15    79 / 325    69 / 191   1:08:09   7:47       0:27
   80.  Rachael Wiseman         Beaverton, OR            1387  F   27  1:07:43   7:44   1 /   7    80 / 325    11 / 134   1:07:48   7:45       0:05
   81.  Gerald Davis            Bandon, OR               1233  M   16  1:07:48   7:45  17 /  22    81 / 325    70 / 191   1:07:58   7:46       0:10
   82.  Michael Garrett         Galt, CA                 1044  M   51  1:07:49   7:45  11 /  20    82 / 325    71 / 191   1:07:59   7:46       0:10
   83.  Bret Rinehart           Eureka, CA               1394  M   27  1:07:56   7:46   5 /  10    83 / 325    72 / 191   1:08:12   7:48       0:16
   84.  Terri Vroman-Little     Eureka, CA               1178  F   44  1:07:58   7:46   1 /  10    84 / 325    12 / 134   1:08:02   7:47       0:04
   85.  Steven Railsback        Arcata, CA               1322  M   49  1:08:05   7:47   9 /  24    85 / 325    73 / 191   1:08:17   7:48       0:12
   86.  Turi Becker             Reno, NV                 1160  M   34  1:08:17   7:48   6 /  12    86 / 325    74 / 191   1:08:21   7:49       0:04
   87.  Jim Adams               Trinidad, CA             1113  M   53  1:08:22   7:49  12 /  20    87 / 325    75 / 191   1:08:31   7:50       0:09
   88.  Jessie Hunt             Eureka, CA               1107  F   35  1:08:24   7:49   3 /  19    88 / 325    13 / 134   1:08:28   7:49       0:04
   89.  Doug Nelson             Beaverton, OR            1386  M   34  1:08:26   7:49   7 /  12    89 / 325    76 / 191   1:08:30   7:50       0:04
   90.  Jim Poston              Mckinleyville, CA        1384  M   47  1:08:48   7:52  10 /  24    90 / 325    77 / 191   1:09:03   7:53       0:15
   91.  Mike Stevens            Trinidad, CA             1086  M   57  1:08:49   7:52   4 /  19    91 / 325    78 / 191   1:09:04   7:54       0:15
   92.  Wayne Arrison           Lodi, CA                 1109  M   47  1:09:00   7:53  11 /  24    92 / 325    79 / 191   1:09:18   7:55       0:18
   93.  Christian Kinsey        Eureka, CA               1099  M   26  1:09:03   7:53   6 /  10    93 / 325    80 / 191   1:09:20   7:55       0:17
   94.  Jim Clover              Grants Pass, OR          1118  M   64  1:09:05   7:54   1 /  11    94 / 325    81 / 191   1:09:11   7:54       0:06
   95.  Ben Caywood             Eureka, CA               1348  M   24  1:09:17   7:55   4 /   9    95 / 325    82 / 191   1:09:25   7:56       0:08
   96.  Lucille Wing            San Francisco, CA        1332  F   56  1:09:33   7:57   2 /  16    96 / 325    14 / 134   1:09:41   7:58       0:08
   97.  Mitchell Garrett        Galt, CA                 1047  M   43  1:09:44   7:58   7 /  15    97 / 325    83 / 191   1:09:55   7:59       0:11
   98.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1037  F   49  1:09:47   7:59   2 /  24    98 / 325    15 / 134   1:09:48   7:59       0:01
   99.  Robert Whitehead        Sacramento, CA           1143  M   57  1:09:53   7:59   5 /  19    99 / 325    84 / 191   1:09:57   8:00       0:04
  100.  Doug Kaup               Novato, CA               1197  M   49  1:10:06   8:01  12 /  24   100 / 325    85 / 191   1:10:21   8:02       0:15
  101.  Barry Powell            Redding, CA              1207  M   38  1:10:24   8:03  11 /  19   101 / 325    86 / 191   1:10:32   8:04       0:08
  102.  Ron Ross                Arcata, CA               1056  M   65  1:10:58   8:07   1 /  11   102 / 325    87 / 191   1:11:01   8:07       0:03
  103.  Matthew Hurst           Arcata, CA               1266  M   34  1:11:07   8:08   8 /  12   103 / 325    88 / 191   1:11:09   8:08       0:02
  104.  Jacob Shrader           McKinleyville, CA        1345  M   20  1:11:21   8:09   5 /   9   104 / 325    89 / 191   1:11:22   8:09       0:01
  105.  Tori Parks              Redding, CA              1369  F   49  1:11:23   8:09   3 /  24   105 / 325    16 / 134   1:11:30   8:10       0:07
  106.  Dean Hart               Arcata, CA               1366  M   51  1:11:25   8:10  13 /  20   106 / 325    90 / 191   1:11:32   8:11       0:07
  107.  Darrell Grytness        Mckinleyville, CA        1081  M   56  1:11:33   8:11   6 /  19   107 / 325    91 / 191   1:11:39   8:11       0:06
  108.  Karen Pope              Eureka, CA               1008  F   38  1:11:39   8:11   4 /  19   108 / 325    17 / 134   1:11:48   8:12       0:09
  109.  Stephen Trusty          Portland, OR             1261  M   35  1:11:48   8:12  12 /  19   109 / 325    92 / 191   1:12:13   8:15       0:25
  110.  Yukon Montalbin         Arca6ta, CA              1051  M   18  1:11:52   8:13  18 /  22   110 / 325    93 / 191   1:12:01   8:14       0:09
  111.  Hillary Parker          Arcata, CA               1115  F   17  1:12:14   8:15   6 /   6   111 / 325    18 / 134   1:12:20   8:16       0:06
  112.  Mark Newman             San Francisco, CA        1023  M   60  1:12:15   8:15   2 /  11   112 / 325    94 / 191   1:12:31   8:17       0:16
  113.  Stacy Atkins-Salazar    Arcata, CA               1254  F   34  1:12:20   8:16   1 /  16   113 / 325    19 / 134   1:12:27   8:17       0:07
  114.  Matthew Forsell         Loleta, CA               1350  M   41  1:12:31   8:17   8 /  15   114 / 325    95 / 191   1:12:41   8:18       0:10
  115.  Bryan Reeser            Mckinleyville, CA        1229  M   36  1:12:46   8:19  13 /  19   115 / 325    96 / 191   1:12:46   8:19       0:00
  116.  Izzy Samuels            McKinleyville, CA        1200  M   15  1:12:49   8:19  19 /  22   116 / 325    97 / 191   1:13:09   8:22       0:20
  117.  Jennifer Powell         Redding, CA              1208  F   32  1:12:58   8:20   2 /  16   117 / 325    20 / 134   1:13:05   8:21       0:07
  118.  John Crowe              Redding, CA              1133  M   59  1:13:11   8:22   7 /  19   118 / 325    98 / 191   1:13:33   8:24       0:22
  119.  Gary Woods              Eureka, CA               1211  M   56  1:13:37   8:25   8 /  19   119 / 325    99 / 191   1:13:53   8:27       0:16
  120.  Scott Guild             Eureka, CA               1085  M   51  1:14:09   8:28  14 /  20   120 / 325   100 / 191   1:14:25   8:30       0:16
  121.  Julie Sylvia            Arcata, CA               1196  F   45  1:14:10   8:29   4 /  24   121 / 325    21 / 134   1:14:37   8:32       0:27
  122.  Melanie Williams        Arcata, CA               1206  F   51  1:14:22   8:30   2 /  14   122 / 325    22 / 134   1:14:33   8:31       0:11
  123.  Caroline Carson         Eureka, CA               1331  F   45  1:14:45   8:33   5 /  24   123 / 325    23 / 134   1:15:00   8:34       0:15
  124.  Warren Zimmerman        Portland, OR             1217  M   31  1:14:50   8:33   9 /  12   124 / 325   101 / 191   1:15:13   8:36       0:23
  125.  Dave Bader              Arcata, CA               1358  M   50  1:14:53   8:33  15 /  20   125 / 325   102 / 191   1:15:06   8:35       0:13
  126.  Rena Simpson            Shasta, CA               1042  F   40  1:15:04   8:35   2 /  10   126 / 325    24 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:14
  127.  Dee Taylor              Redding, CA              1041  F   39  1:15:04   8:35   5 /  19   127 / 325    25 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:14
  128.  Debbie Miller           Redding, CA              1227  F   53  1:15:13   8:36   3 /  14   128 / 325    26 / 134   1:15:24   8:37       0:11
  129.  Wendy Watson            Manhattan Bch, CA        1213  F   63  1:15:13   8:36   1 /   9   129 / 325    27 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:05
  130.  Chris Jennings          Eureka, CA               1060  F   35  1:15:23   8:37   6 /  19   130 / 325    28 / 134   1:15:27   8:37       0:04
  131.  Rod Adkins              Willow Creek, CA         1412  M   48  1:15:30   8:38  13 /  24   131 / 325   103 / 191   1:15:51   8:40       0:21
  132.  Casey Tingle            Trinidad, CA             1368  M   38  1:15:43   8:39  14 /  19   132 / 325   104 / 191   1:16:02   8:41       0:19
  133.  Jessica Pouder          Arcata, CA               1186  F   21  1:15:46   8:40   1 /   5   133 / 325    29 / 134   1:15:50   8:40       0:04
  134.  Tom Hopkins             Arcata, CA               1403  M   47  1:15:48   8:40  14 /  24   134 / 325   105 / 191   1:16:02   8:41       0:14
  135.  Erin Ponte              Blue Lake, CA            1190  F   21  1:15:54   8:40   2 /   5   135 / 325    30 / 134   1:16:03   8:41       0:09
  136.  Thomas O'Brien          Weed, CA                 1075  M   48  1:15:56   8:41  15 /  24   136 / 325   106 / 191   1:16:09   8:42       0:13
  137.  Stacey Randolph         Brooking, OR             1375  F   44  1:16:01   8:41   3 /  10   137 / 325    31 / 134   1:16:12   8:43       0:11
  138.  Jerry Counts            Redding, CA              1098  M   66  1:16:03   8:41   2 /  11   138 / 325   107 / 191   1:16:26   8:44       0:23
  139.  Sam Roake               San Francisco, CA        1250  M   70  1:16:22   8:44   1 /   8   139 / 325   108 / 191   1:16:38   8:45       0:16
  140.  Brett Watson            Mckinleyville, CA        1353  M   46  1:16:35   8:45  16 /  24   140 / 325   109 / 191   1:16:49   8:47       0:14
  141.  Morgan King             Arcata, CA               1392  M   33  1:16:52   8:47  10 /  12   141 / 325   110 / 191   1:17:11   8:49       0:19
  142.  Gordon Hull             Trinidad, CA             1077  M   45  1:16:55   8:47  17 /  24   142 / 325   111 / 191   1:17:09   8:49       0:14
  143.  Dusty Miller            Mount Shasta, CA         1220  M   59  1:16:56   8:48   9 /  19   143 / 325   112 / 191   1:17:04   8:48       0:08
  144.  Daniel Ely              Mckinleyville, CA        1149  M   41  1:16:58   8:48   9 /  15   144 / 325   113 / 191   1:17:10   8:49       0:12
  145.  Sharon Brown            Mckinleyville, CA        1320  F   44  1:17:22   8:51   4 /  10   145 / 325    32 / 134   1:17:39   8:52       0:17
  146.  Bori Mazzag             Arcata, CA               1319  F   33  1:17:22   8:51   3 /  16   146 / 325    33 / 134   1:17:39   8:52       0:17
  147.  Kristopher Cowan        Fortuna, CA              1126  M   23  1:17:26   8:51   6 /   9   147 / 325   114 / 191   1:17:41   8:53       0:15
  148.  Gordon Johnson          Rio Dell, CA             1127  M   61  1:17:27   8:51   3 /  11   148 / 325   115 / 191   1:17:41   8:53       0:14
  149.  Colleen Toste           Mckinleyville, CA        1218  F   43  1:17:28   8:51   5 /  10   149 / 325    34 / 134   1:17:36   8:52       0:08
  150.  Becky Howard            Eureka, CA               1012  F   37  1:17:35   8:52   7 /  19   150 / 325    35 / 134   1:18:26   8:58       0:51
  151.  Helene Barney           Arcata, CA               1411  F   45  1:18:02   8:55   6 /  24   151 / 325    36 / 134   1:18:13   8:56       0:11
  152.  Jerry Reynoso           Crescent City, CA        1014  M   47  1:18:18   8:57  18 /  24   152 / 325   116 / 191   1:18:28   8:58       0:10
  153.  Levi Kaup               Novato, CA               1204  M   16  1:18:20   8:57  20 /  22   153 / 325   117 / 191   1:18:35   8:59       0:15
  154.  Barry Evans             Eureka, CA               1032  M   64  1:18:59   9:02   4 /  11   154 / 325   118 / 191   1:19:11   9:03       0:12
  155.  James X Garrett         Elk Grove, CA            1053  M   42  1:19:07   9:03  10 /  15   155 / 325   119 / 191   1:19:18   9:04       0:11
  156.  Mort Weisberg           San Francisco, CA        1102  M   70  1:19:12   9:03   2 /   8   156 / 325   120 / 191   1:19:17   9:04       0:05
  157.  Steve Taylor            Shasta Lake, CA          1112  M   36  1:19:15   9:03  15 /  19   157 / 325   121 / 191   1:19:38   9:06       0:23
  158.  Cyndi Heath             Meadow Valley, CA        1198  F   48  1:19:18   9:04   7 /  24   158 / 325    37 / 134   1:19:59   9:08       0:41
  159.  Martee Boban            Anderson, CA             1034  F   53  1:19:24   9:04   4 /  14   159 / 325    38 / 134   1:19:37   9:06       0:13
  160.  John Carson             Eureka, CA               1330  M   48  1:19:34   9:06  19 /  24   160 / 325   122 / 191   1:19:49   9:07       0:15
  161.  Korin Forsell           Loleta, CA               1251  F   13  1:19:54   9:08   1 /   1   161 / 325    39 / 134   1:20:04   9:09       0:10
  162.  Alan McKillip           Eureka, CA               1408  M   21  1:20:00   9:09   7 /   9   162 / 325   123 / 191   1:20:18   9:11       0:18
  163.  Andy Parker             Mckinleyville, CA        1018  M   33  1:20:27   9:12  11 /  12   163 / 325   124 / 191   1:20:36   9:13       0:09
  164.  Jeffra Hull             Trinidad, CA             1076  F   36  1:20:50   9:14   8 /  19   164 / 325    40 / 134   1:21:02   9:16       0:12
  165.  Sarah Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1236  F   36  1:20:58   9:15   9 /  19   165 / 325    41 / 134   1:21:24   9:18       0:26
  166.  Larry Jansen            Lakeport, CA             1147  M   58  1:21:09   9:16  10 /  19   166 / 325   125 / 191   1:21:22   9:18       0:13
  167.  Rachelle Crabb          Eureka, CA               1378  F   19  1:21:10   9:17   3 /   5   167 / 325    42 / 134   1:21:18   9:17       0:08
  168.  Andrew Coit             Eugene, OR               1389  M   38  1:21:12   9:17  16 /  19   168 / 325   126 / 191   1:21:26   9:18       0:14
  169.  Brian McNeill           Loleta, CA               1087  M   37  1:21:18   9:17  17 /  19   169 / 325   127 / 191   1:21:26   9:18       0:08
  170.  James Kern              Sunnyvale, CA            1308  M   48  1:21:24   9:18  20 /  24   170 / 325   128 / 191   1:21:43   9:20       0:19
  171.  Bill Koch               Bayside, CA              1116  M   57  1:21:29   9:19  11 /  19   171 / 325   129 / 191   1:21:50   9:21       0:21
  172.  Roy Marin               Eureka, CA               1067  M   58  1:21:37   9:20  12 /  19   172 / 325   130 / 191   1:22:25   9:25       0:48
  173.  Doug Moorehead          Eureka, CA               1124  M   65  1:21:46   9:21   3 /  11   173 / 325   131 / 191   1:21:57   9:22       0:11
  174.  Ken DeCamp              Shasta Lake, CA          1028  M   59  1:22:01   9:22  13 /  19   174 / 325   132 / 191   1:22:24   9:25       0:23
  175.  Karen Meyer             Redding, CA              1105  F   53  1:22:03   9:23   5 /  14   175 / 325    43 / 134   1:22:15   9:24       0:12
  176.  Jack Bascom             San Francisco, CA        1202  M   65  1:22:07   9:23   4 /  11   176 / 325   133 / 191   1:23:09   9:30       1:02
  177.  Kevin Milliken          Columbia, SC             1364  M   50  1:22:19   9:24  16 /  20   177 / 325   134 / 191   1:22:50   9:28       0:31
  178.  Kevin Conway            Arcata, CA               1360  M   28  1:22:48   9:28   7 /  10   178 / 325   135 / 191   1:23:05   9:30       0:17
  179.  Elizabeth Conway        San Francisco, CA        1242  F   24  1:22:49   9:28   4 /   5   179 / 325    44 / 134   1:23:06   9:30       0:17
  180.  Marilee Taton           Redding, CA              1372  F   45  1:22:52   9:28   8 /  24   180 / 325    45 / 134   1:23:06   9:30       0:14
  181.  Mary Stephens           McKinleyville, CA        1027  F   53  1:23:16   9:31   6 /  14   181 / 325    46 / 134   1:24:10   9:37       0:54
  182.  Kyle Fournier           Fortuna, CA              1125  M   15  1:23:18   9:31  21 /  22   182 / 325   136 / 191   1:23:32   9:33       0:14
  183.  Ann Burkhart            Sacramento, CA           1080  F   49  1:23:19   9:31   9 /  24   183 / 325    47 / 134   1:23:28   9:32       0:09
  184.  Carlos Jones            Eureka, CA               1083  M   50  1:23:44   9:34  17 /  20   184 / 325   137 / 191   1:23:45   9:34       0:01
  185.  Alan Linson             Eureka, CA               1359  M   46  1:23:45   9:34  21 /  24   185 / 325   138 / 191   1:24:05   9:37       0:20
  186.  Scott Allen             Arcata, CA               1061  M   54  1:23:48   9:35  18 /  20   186 / 325   139 / 191   1:24:02   9:36       0:14
  187.  John Woods              Ukiah, CA                1017  M   53  1:24:19   9:38  19 /  20   187 / 325   140 / 191   1:24:36   9:40       0:17
  188.  Andrea Coit             Eugene, OR               1388  F   34  1:24:33   9:40   4 /  16   188 / 325    48 / 134   1:24:48   9:41       0:15
  189.  Will Webb               Sandpoint, ID            1239  M   60  1:24:53   9:42   5 /  11   189 / 325   141 / 191   1:25:08   9:44       0:15
  190.  David Pletcher          Dublin, CA               1144  M   47  1:25:00   9:43  22 /  24   190 / 325   142 / 191   1:25:31   9:46       0:31
  191.  Suzie Seemann           Eureka, CA               1268  F   34  1:25:14   9:44   5 /  16   191 / 325    49 / 134   1:25:19   9:45       0:05
  192.  Susan Reeser            Mckinleyville, CA        1230  F   36  1:25:27   9:46  10 /  19   192 / 325    50 / 134   1:25:35   9:47       0:08
  193.  Maggie White            Mckinleyville, CA        1219  F   36  1:25:27   9:46  11 /  19   193 / 325    51 / 134   1:25:35   9:47       0:08
  194.  Michael Bower           Fortuna, CA              1421  M   17  1:25:29   9:46  22 /  22   194 / 325   143 / 191   1:25:44   9:48       0:15
  195.  Karen Rio               Cutten, CA               1240  F   39  1:26:07   9:51  12 /  19   195 / 325    52 / 134   1:26:15   9:51       0:08
  196.  Laura Middlemiss        Arcata, CA               1271  F   48  1:26:08   9:51  10 /  24   196 / 325    53 / 134   1:26:24   9:52       0:16
  197.  Ruth Hodge              Grants Pass, OR          1270  F   45  1:26:22   9:52  11 /  24   197 / 325    54 / 134   1:26:41   9:54       0:19
  198.  Nigel Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1235  M   11  1:26:26   9:53   4 /   5   198 / 325   144 / 191   1:26:27   9:53       0:01
  199.  Ryley Haskell           Trinidad, CA             1380  M   10  1:26:28   9:53   1 /   2   199 / 325   145 / 191   1:26:28   9:53       0:00
  200.  Skyler McDonald         Bayside, CA              1367  M   10  1:26:53   9:56   2 /   2   200 / 325   146 / 191   1:26:53   9:56       0:00
  201.  Donald Yost             Redding, CA              1201  M   64  1:26:53   9:56   6 /  11   201 / 325   147 / 191   1:27:17   9:59       0:24
  202.  Colleen Harvey Arrison  Red Bluff, CA            1029  F   45  1:27:02   9:57  12 /  24   202 / 325    55 / 134   1:27:08   9:57       0:06
  203.  Clarence Trausch        Redding, CA              1269  M   66  1:27:18   9:59   5 /  11   203 / 325   148 / 191   1:27:18   9:59       0:00
  204.  Janie Wolf              Fort Jones, CA           1246  F   47  1:27:25   9:59  13 /  24   204 / 325    56 / 134   1:27:44  10:02       0:19
  205.  Leslie Blankenship      Montague, CA             1007  F   58  1:27:25   9:59   3 /  16   205 / 325    57 / 134   1:27:44  10:02       0:19
  206.  Rachel Frieze           Arcata, CA               1216  F   25  1:27:28  10:00   2 /   7   206 / 325    58 / 134   1:27:33  10:00       0:05
  207.  Brian Pletcher          West Linn, OR            1172  M   44  1:27:32  10:00  11 /  15   207 / 325   149 / 191   1:28:03  10:04       0:31
  208.  Marge Dunlap            Redding, CA              1095  F   67  1:27:45  10:02   1 /   4   208 / 325    59 / 134   1:27:58  10:03       0:13
  209.  Lori Scott              Rancho Murieta, CA       1164  F   44  1:27:53  10:03   6 /  10   209 / 325    60 / 134   1:27:58  10:03       0:05
  210.  Marcia Brenta           Bayside, CA              1306  F   53  1:28:14  10:05   7 /  14   210 / 325    61 / 134   1:28:35  10:07       0:21
  211.  Kathy Miller            Mckinleyville, CA        1357  F   39  1:28:14  10:05  13 /  19   211 / 325    62 / 134   1:28:47  10:09       0:33
  212.  Joe Carroll             Arcata, CA               1248  M   59  1:28:25  10:06  14 /  19   212 / 325   150 / 191   1:28:45  10:09       0:20
  213.  Aarin Tollefsen         Eureka, CA               1346  F   35  1:28:43  10:08  14 /  19   213 / 325    63 / 134   1:28:57  10:10       0:14
  214.  Jen Hales               Eureka, CA               1243  F   32  1:28:45  10:09   6 /  16   214 / 325    64 / 134   1:28:58  10:10       0:13
  215.  Maria Spetzler          Eureka, CA               1224  F   32  1:28:46  10:09   7 /  16   215 / 325    65 / 134   1:29:00  10:10       0:14
  216.  Seth Frankel            Eureka, CA               1245  M   37  1:28:49  10:09  18 /  19   216 / 325   151 / 191   1:29:13  10:12       0:24
  217.  Bonny Johnson           Arcata, CA               1244  F   26  1:28:49  10:09   3 /   7   217 / 325    66 / 134   1:29:13  10:12       0:24
  218.  Terry Atkins            Blue Lake, CA            1255  M   57  1:28:51  10:09  15 /  19   218 / 325   152 / 191   1:28:58  10:10       0:07
  219.  Fred Mathis             Redding, CA              1009  M   71  1:29:00  10:10   3 /   8   219 / 325   153 / 191   1:29:22  10:13       0:22
  220.  Richard Redner          Eureka, CA               1192  M   43  1:29:21  10:13  12 /  15   220 / 325   154 / 191   1:29:58  10:17       0:37
  221.  Laura Bryan             Eureka, CA               1328  F   46  1:29:51  10:16  14 /  24   221 / 325    67 / 134   1:30:12  10:19       0:21
  222.  Sarah Early             Bella Vista, CA          1194  F   34  1:29:56  10:17   8 /  16   222 / 325    68 / 134   1:30:04  10:18       0:08
  223.  Ingrid Kosek            Blue Lake, CA            1168  F   44  1:30:05  10:18   7 /  10   223 / 325    69 / 134   1:30:29  10:20       0:24
  224.  Jeffery Jewell          Eureka , CA              1241  M   28  1:30:23  10:20   8 /  10   224 / 325   155 / 191   1:30:59  10:24       0:36
  225.  Linda Forbes            Arcata, CA               1209  F   64  1:30:26  10:20   2 /   9   225 / 325    70 / 134   1:30:36  10:21       0:10
  226.  Mike Skurko             San Francisco, CA        1405  M   42  1:30:43  10:22  13 /  15   226 / 325   156 / 191   1:30:56  10:24       0:13
  227.  John Bird               Livermore, CA            1132  M   45  1:30:56  10:24  23 /  24   227 / 325   157 / 191   1:31:27  10:27       0:31
  228.  William Woolf           San Francisco, CA        1024  M   71  1:31:30  10:27   4 /   8   228 / 325   158 / 191   1:31:46  10:29       0:16
  229.  Ava Brossard            Arcata , CA              1247  F   22  1:31:32  10:28   5 /   5   229 / 325    71 / 134   1:31:39  10:28       0:07
  230.  Celeste Redner          Eureka, CA               1191  F   27  1:31:37  10:28   4 /   7   230 / 325    72 / 134   1:32:14  10:32       0:37
  231.  Desideria Ramirez       Salinas, CA              1173  F   26  1:31:40  10:29   5 /   7   231 / 325    73 / 134   1:32:16  10:33       0:36
  232.  Tim Johnson             Portland, OR             1406  M   29  1:32:20  10:33   9 /  10   232 / 325   159 / 191   1:32:20  10:33       0:00
  233.  John Bailey             Eugene, OR               1264  M   72  1:32:36  10:35   5 /   8   233 / 325   160 / 191   1:32:41  10:36       0:05
  234.  Marci Zeppegno          Arcata, CA               1015  F   35  1:32:46  10:36  15 /  19   234 / 325    74 / 134   1:32:56  10:37       0:10
  235.  Jennifer Dean-Mervinsky Arcata, CA               1019  F   35  1:32:46  10:36  16 /  19   235 / 325    75 / 134   1:32:56  10:37       0:10
  236.  Brierly Reybine         San Francisco, CA        1153  F   67  1:32:47  10:36   2 /   4   236 / 325    76 / 134   1:32:52  10:37       0:05
  237.  Irene Holt              Mckinleyville, CA        1253  F   55  1:32:56  10:37   4 /  16   237 / 325    77 / 134   1:33:05  10:38       0:09
  238.  Ira Blatt               Arcata, CA               1410  M   60  1:33:19  10:40   7 /  11   238 / 325   161 / 191   1:33:36  10:42       0:17
  239.  Janna Frincke           Arcata, CA               1167  F   33  1:33:39  10:42   9 /  16   239 / 325    78 / 134   1:34:03  10:45       0:24
  240.  Bart Christen           Mckinleyville, CA        1249  M   43  1:33:55  10:44  14 /  15   240 / 325   162 / 191   1:34:28  10:48       0:33
  241.  Ginger Chew             Eureka, CA               1101  F   42  1:34:07  10:45   8 /  10   241 / 325    79 / 134   1:34:40  10:49       0:33
  242.  Isabelle Brown          Lakeport, CA             1123  F   57  1:35:44  10:56   5 /  16   242 / 325    80 / 134   1:35:56  10:58       0:12
  243.  Susan Samota            Lakeport, CA             1038  F   54  1:36:14  11:00   8 /  14   243 / 325    81 / 134   1:36:25  11:01       0:11
  244.  Justina Hale            Redding, CA              1267  F   49  1:36:15  11:00  15 /  24   244 / 325    82 / 134   1:36:27  11:01       0:12
  245.  Luke Omey               Eureka, CA               1025  M   33  1:37:06  11:06  12 /  12   245 / 325   163 / 191   1:37:15  11:07       0:09
  246.  Susan Roberts           Crescent City, CA        1048  F   61  1:37:44  11:10   3 /   9   246 / 325    83 / 134   1:37:52  11:11       0:08
  247.  Scott Barnes            Potlatch, ID             1301  M   44  1:37:48  11:11  15 /  15   247 / 325   164 / 191   1:37:55  11:11       0:07
  248.  Stephen Stamnes         Arcata, CA               1129  M   60  1:37:56  11:12   8 /  11   248 / 325   165 / 191   1:38:15  11:14       0:19
  249.  Jim Barnes              Sisters, OR              1136  M   70  1:38:29  11:15   6 /   8   249 / 325   166 / 191   1:38:36  11:16       0:07
  250.  Dennis Lewis            Arcata, CA               1066  M   59  1:38:51  11:18  16 /  19   250 / 325   167 / 191   1:39:08  11:20       0:17
  251.  Annette Shannon         Arcata, CA               1325  F   41  1:38:58  11:19   9 /  10   251 / 325    84 / 134   1:39:15  11:21       0:17
  252.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              1058  M   78  1:39:20  11:21   1 /   3   252 / 325   168 / 191   1:39:32  11:23       0:12
  253.  Ashley Fleschner        Trinidad, CA             1258  M   35  1:39:21  11:21  19 /  19   253 / 325   169 / 191   1:39:32  11:23       0:11
  254.  William Nelson          Palo Alto, CA            1382  M   24  1:39:36  11:23   8 /   9   254 / 325   170 / 191   1:39:56  11:25       0:20
  255.  Claire Hanamoto         Sacramento, CA           1064  F   57  1:39:37  11:23   6 /  16   255 / 325    85 / 134   1:39:41  11:24       0:04
  256.  Jim Ely                 Arcata, CA               1065  M   70  1:39:56  11:25   7 /   8   256 / 325   171 / 191   1:40:14  11:27       0:18
  257.  Jacqueline Holm         McKinleyville, CA        1349  F   37  1:40:26  11:29  17 /  19   257 / 325    86 / 134   1:40:52  11:32       0:26
  258.  Jauna Williams          Trinidad, CA             1257  F   26  1:40:38  11:30   6 /   7   258 / 325    87 / 134   1:40:44  11:31       0:06
  259.  Robin O'Brien           Weed, CA                 1108  F   46  1:40:50  11:31  16 /  24   259 / 325    88 / 134   1:41:09  11:34       0:19
  260.  Susan Aste              Ferndale, CA             1417  F   53  1:41:35  11:37   9 /  14   260 / 325    89 / 134   1:42:07  11:40       0:32
  261.  Alice Berg              Ferndale, CA             1418  F   46  1:42:44  11:44  17 /  24   261 / 325    90 / 134   1:43:15  11:48       0:31
  262.  Michael Pinske          Trinidad, CA             1094  M   61  1:42:53  11:45   9 /  11   262 / 325   172 / 191   1:42:59  11:46       0:06
  263.  Debora Pletcher         Dublin, CA               1146  F   45  1:43:24  11:49  18 /  24   263 / 325    91 / 134   1:43:56  11:53       0:32
  264.  Jerry Fowler            Mckinleyville, CA        1055  M   67  1:44:04  11:54   6 /  11   264 / 325   173 / 191   1:44:14  11:55       0:10
  265.  Patsy Dodd              Los Altos, CA            1039  F   56  1:44:38  11:57   7 /  16   265 / 325    92 / 134   1:44:54  11:59       0:16
  266.  Brenna Goodman          Arcata, CA               1326  F   39  1:44:58  12:00  18 /  19   266 / 325    93 / 134   1:45:04  12:00       0:06
  267.  John Lang               San Carlos, CA           1111  M   67  1:45:29  12:03   7 /  11   267 / 325   174 / 191   1:45:46  12:05       0:17
  268.  Wendy Newman            San Francisco, CA        1022  F   56  1:46:41  12:12   8 /  16   268 / 325    94 / 134   1:46:58  12:13       0:17
  269.  Beth Abels              Arcata, CA               1362  F   47  1:47:07  12:15  19 /  24   269 / 325    95 / 134   1:47:32  12:17       0:25
  270.  Sandra Kliugel          Eureka, CA               1363  F   47  1:47:12  12:15  20 /  24   270 / 325    96 / 134   1:47:31  12:17       0:19
  271.  Mimi Cabral             Ukiah, CA                1011  F   32  1:47:30  12:17  10 /  16   271 / 325    97 / 134   1:47:36  12:18       0:06
  272.  Karen Templeton         Mckinleyville, CA        1142  F   51  1:47:45  12:19  10 /  14   272 / 325    98 / 134   1:48:18  12:23       0:33
  273.  Lin Marino              Eureka, CA               1100  F   58  1:48:30  12:24   9 /  16   273 / 325    99 / 134   1:49:05  12:28       0:35
  274.  Richard Nudelman        Medford, OR              1097  M   62  1:49:38  12:32  10 /  11   274 / 325   175 / 191   1:49:41  12:32       0:03
  275.  Gretchen Whitmer        Mckinleyville, CA        1031  F   30  1:49:38  12:32  11 /  16   275 / 325   100 / 134   1:50:03  12:35       0:25
  276.  Jacqueline Burns-Walter Camino, CA               1002  F   44  1:50:01  12:34  10 /  10   276 / 325   101 / 134   1:50:17  12:36       0:16
  277.  Jennifer Maguire        Eureka, CA               1304  F   31  1:50:03  12:35  12 /  16   277 / 325   102 / 134   1:50:15  12:36       0:12
  278.  Jack Irvine             McKinleyville, CA        1390  M   65  1:50:13  12:36   8 /  11   278 / 325   176 / 191   1:50:26  12:37       0:13
  279.  Lynn Lawrence           Eureka, CA               1091  F   73  1:50:41  12:39   1 /   1   279 / 325   103 / 134   1:50:56  12:41       0:15
  280.  Susan Helms             Eureka, CA               1333  F   32  1:52:09  12:49  13 /  16   280 / 325   104 / 134   1:52:22  12:51       0:13
  281.  Judy Bird               Livermore, CA            1131  F   47  1:52:22  12:51  21 /  24   281 / 325   105 / 134   1:52:53  12:54       0:31
  282.  Carolyn Leung           Sacramento, CA           1092  F   53  1:52:27  12:51  11 /  14   282 / 325   106 / 134   1:52:33  12:52       0:06
  283.  Arlene Bidwell          Redding, CA              1073  F   68  1:52:39  12:52   3 /   4   283 / 325   107 / 134   1:52:52  12:54       0:13
  284.  Johnny Richie           Eureka, CA               1130  M   53  1:53:44  13:00  20 /  20   284 / 325   177 / 191   1:54:13  13:03       0:29
  285.  Summer Turner           McKinleyville, CA        1391  F   32  1:53:48  13:00  14 /  16   285 / 325   108 / 134   1:54:08  13:03       0:20
  286.  Kristina Howard         Arcata, CA               1006  F   29  1:53:49  13:00   7 /   7   286 / 325   109 / 134   1:54:08  13:03       0:19
  287.  Fidel Cervantes         Eureka, CA               1377  M   22  1:54:18  13:04   9 /   9   287 / 325   178 / 191   1:54:26  13:05       0:08
  288.  Edward Taylor           Eureka, CA               1134  M   79  1:54:22  13:04   2 /   3   288 / 325   179 / 191   1:54:34  13:06       0:12
  289.  Della Martin            Redding, CA              1340  F   59  1:54:55  13:08  10 /  16   289 / 325   110 / 134   1:54:55  13:08       0:00
  290.  Joan Draper             Arcata, CA               1302  F   62  1:55:23  13:11   4 /   9   290 / 325   111 / 134   1:55:43  13:13       0:20
  291.  Tami Holt               Eureka, CA               1151  F   36  1:55:26  13:12  19 /  19   291 / 325   112 / 134   1:55:46  13:14       0:20
  292.  Jim Pommier             Pacifica, CA             1138  M   74  1:58:51  13:35   8 /   8   292 / 325   180 / 191   1:59:09  13:37       0:18
  293.  Lana Gersbach           Redding, CA              1303  F   52  1:59:56  13:42  12 /  14   293 / 325   113 / 134   2:00:09  13:44       0:13
  294.  Jill Hill               Redding, CA              1205  F   60  2:00:01  13:43   5 /   9   294 / 325   114 / 134   2:00:14  13:44       0:13
  295.  James Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1089  M   68  2:00:56  13:49   9 /  11   295 / 325   181 / 191   2:01:24  13:52       0:28
  296.  Leslie Lollich          Eureka, CA               1084  F   47  2:01:22  13:52  22 /  24   296 / 325   115 / 134   2:01:48  13:55       0:26
  297.  Suzi Howe               Sacramento, CA           1021  F   60  2:05:38  14:21   6 /   9   297 / 325   116 / 134   2:06:02  14:24       0:24
  298.  Bill Howe               Sacramento, CA           1020  M   59  2:05:39  14:22  17 /  19   298 / 325   182 / 191   2:06:03  14:24       0:24
  299.  Marjorie Adams          Arcata, CA               1110  F   77  2:07:35  14:35   1 /   2   299 / 325   117 / 134   2:08:11  14:39       0:36
  300.  Lori Goodman            Eureka, CA               1221  F   64  2:07:39  14:35   7 /   9   300 / 325   118 / 134   2:07:55  14:37       0:16
  301.  Helen Etter             Upper Lake, CA           1234  F   58  2:07:40  14:35  11 /  16   301 / 325   119 / 134   2:08:09  14:39       0:29
  302.  Suzanne Lansom-Bley     Clearlake Oaks, CA       1228  F   59  2:07:41  14:36  12 /  16   302 / 325   120 / 134   2:08:09  14:39       0:28
  303.  Rebecca Stauffer        Bayside, CA              1409  F   52  2:08:05  14:38  13 /  14   303 / 325   121 / 134   2:08:23  14:40       0:18
  304.  Nancy Vanspeybroeck     Arcata, CA               1212  F   59  2:08:07  14:39  13 /  16   304 / 325   122 / 134   2:08:23  14:40       0:16
  305.  Laura Todd              Mckinleyville, CA        1082  F   47  2:09:52  14:51  23 /  24   305 / 325   123 / 134   2:10:16  14:53       0:24
  306.  Frances Maunder         Eureka, CA               1214  F   57  2:14:15  15:21  14 /  16   306 / 325   124 / 134   2:14:35  15:23       0:20
  307.  Liese Rapozo            Pacifica, CA             1176  F   79  2:14:35  15:23   2 /   2   307 / 325   125 / 134   2:14:54  15:25       0:19
  308.  Jim Maunder             Eureka, CA               1215  M   59  2:16:56  15:39  18 /  19   308 / 325   183 / 191   2:17:15  15:41       0:19
  309.  Wallace Rapozo          Pacifica, CA             1175  M   78  2:25:24  16:37   3 /   3   309 / 325   184 / 191   2:27:07  16:49       1:43
  310.  Meagan Gotcher          Eureka, CA               1341  F   31  2:28:23  16:57  15 /  16   310 / 325   126 / 134   2:28:52  17:01       0:29
  311.  Caroline Roche-Perkins  Trinidad, CA             1347  F   63  2:28:26  16:58   8 /   9   311 / 325   127 / 134   2:28:56  17:01       0:30
  312.  Eva Vaughan             Anderson, CA             1193  F   55  2:29:47  17:07  15 /  16   312 / 325   128 / 134   2:29:47  17:07       0:00
  313.  Patrick Gallacci        McKinleyville, CA        1140  M   11  2:30:26  17:12   5 /   5   313 / 325   185 / 191   2:30:49  17:14       0:23
  314.  Jack Mannix             Trinidad, CA             1057  M   66  2:30:36  17:13  10 /  11   314 / 325   186 / 191   2:30:49  17:14       0:13
  315.  Richard French          McKinleyville, CA        1093  M   60  2:32:14  17:24  11 /  11   315 / 325   187 / 191   2:32:48  17:28       0:34
  316.  Peter Koczko            Mckinleyville, CA        1272  M   29  2:33:23  17:32  10 /  10   316 / 325   188 / 191   2:34:05  17:37       0:42
  317.  Rebecca Strickland      Mckinleyville, CA        1273  F   32  2:33:24  17:32  16 /  16   317 / 325   129 / 134   2:34:05  17:37       0:41
  318.  Carol Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1090  F   68  2:35:23  17:45   4 /   4   318 / 325   130 / 134   2:35:53  17:49       0:30
  319.  Melanie Johnson         Trinidad, CA             1114  F   63  2:35:24  17:46   9 /   9   319 / 325   131 / 134   2:35:53  17:49       0:29
  320.  Gerald Thompson         Eureka, CA               1071  M   49  2:36:49  17:55  24 /  24   320 / 325   189 / 191   2:36:53  17:56       0:04
  321.  Linda Hervey            Eureka, CA               1072  F   49  2:36:49  17:55  24 /  24   321 / 325   132 / 134   2:36:53  17:56       0:04
  322.  Ernie Reyes             Crescent City, CA        1413  M   57  2:37:33  18:00  19 /  19   322 / 325   190 / 191   2:37:40  18:01       0:07
  323.  Colleen Murrish         Eureka, CA               1414  F   52  2:37:41  18:01  14 /  14   323 / 325   133 / 134   2:37:48  18:02       0:07
  324.  Linda Yates             Eureka, CA               1103  F   59  2:40:19  18:19  16 /  16   324 / 325   134 / 134   2:40:44  18:22       0:25
  325.  Steve Devoto            Kelseyville, CA          1030  M   66  2:49:54  19:25  11 /  11   325 / 325   191 / 191   2:50:30  19:29       0:36



 |Return To Top Of The Page |



 OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER - 8.75 MILES          

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
        NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
        Abels, Beth             Arcata, CA               1362  F   47  1:47:07  12:15  19 /  24   269 / 325    95 / 134   1:47:32  12:17       0:25
        Adams, Jim              Trinidad, CA             1113  M   53  1:08:22   7:49  12 /  20    87 / 325    75 / 191   1:08:31   7:50       0:09
        Adams, Marjorie         Arcata, CA               1110  F   77  2:07:35  14:35   1 /   2   299 / 325   117 / 134   2:08:11  14:39       0:36
        Adkins, Rod             Willow Creek, CA         1412  M   48  1:15:30   8:38  13 /  24   131 / 325   103 / 191   1:15:51   8:40       0:21
        Allen, Scott            Arcata, CA               1061  M   54  1:23:48   9:35  18 /  20   186 / 325   139 / 191   1:24:02   9:36       0:14
        Alston, Jerry           Eureka, CA               1152  M   41  1:07:42   7:44   6 /  15    79 / 325    69 / 191   1:08:09   7:47       0:27
        Amaral, Chris           Mckinleyville, CA        1422  M   46  1:05:10   7:27   7 /  24    63 / 325    58 / 191   1:05:14   7:27       0:04
        Antrim, Aaron           Arcata, CA               1419  M   22  1:05:59   7:32   3 /   9    66 / 325    61 / 191   1:06:01   7:33       0:02
        Argyle, Carol           Eureka, CA               1037  F   49  1:09:47   7:59   2 /  24    98 / 325    15 / 134   1:09:48   7:59       0:01
        Arrison, Wayne          Lodi, CA                 1109  M   47  1:09:00   7:53  11 /  24    92 / 325    79 / 191   1:09:18   7:55       0:18
        Aste, Susan             Ferndale, CA             1417  F   53  1:41:35  11:37   9 /  14   260 / 325    89 / 134   1:42:07  11:40       0:32
        Atkins, Terry           Blue Lake, CA            1255  M   57  1:28:51  10:09  15 /  19   218 / 325   152 / 191   1:28:58  10:10       0:07
        Atkins-Salazar, Stacy   Arcata, CA               1254  F   34  1:12:20   8:16   1 /  16   113 / 325    19 / 134   1:12:27   8:17       0:07
        Bader, Dave             Arcata, CA               1358  M   50  1:14:53   8:33  15 /  20   125 / 325   102 / 191   1:15:06   8:35       0:13
        Bagley, Dale            Fortuna, CA              1141  M   46  1:02:22   7:08   4 /  24    47 / 325    45 / 191   1:02:25   7:08       0:03
        Bailey, John            Eugene, OR               1264  M   72  1:32:36  10:35   5 /   8   233 / 325   160 / 191   1:32:41  10:36       0:05
        Barnes, Jim             Sisters, OR              1136  M   70  1:38:29  11:15   6 /   8   249 / 325   166 / 191   1:38:36  11:16       0:07
        Barnes, Scott           Potlatch, ID             1301  M   44  1:37:48  11:11  15 /  15   247 / 325   164 / 191   1:37:55  11:11       0:07
        Barney, Helene          Arcata, CA               1411  F   45  1:18:02   8:55   6 /  24   151 / 325    36 / 134   1:18:13   8:56       0:11
        Bascom, Jack            San Francisco, CA        1202  M   65  1:22:07   9:23   4 /  11   176 / 325   133 / 191   1:23:09   9:30       1:02
        Becker, Turi            Reno, NV                 1160  M   34  1:08:17   7:48   6 /  12    86 / 325    74 / 191   1:08:21   7:49       0:04
        Berg, Alice             Ferndale, CA             1418  F   46  1:42:44  11:44  17 /  24   261 / 325    90 / 134   1:43:15  11:48       0:31
        Bidwell, Arlene         Redding, CA              1073  F   68  1:52:39  12:52   3 /   4   283 / 325   107 / 134   1:52:52  12:54       0:13
        Bird, John              Livermore, CA            1132  M   45  1:30:56  10:24  23 /  24   227 / 325   157 / 191   1:31:27  10:27       0:31
        Bird, Judy              Livermore, CA            1131  F   47  1:52:22  12:51  21 /  24   281 / 325   105 / 134   1:52:53  12:54       0:31
        Blankenship, Leslie     Montague, CA             1007  F   58  1:27:25   9:59   3 /  16   205 / 325    57 / 134   1:27:44  10:02       0:19
        Blatt, Ira              Arcata, CA               1410  M   60  1:33:19  10:40   7 /  11   238 / 325   161 / 191   1:33:36  10:42       0:17
        Boban, Martee           Anderson, CA             1034  F   53  1:19:24   9:04   4 /  14   159 / 325    38 / 134   1:19:37   9:06       0:13
        Bower, Michael          Fortuna, CA              1421  M   17  1:25:29   9:46  22 /  22   194 / 325   143 / 191   1:25:44   9:48       0:15
        Brenta, Marcia          Bayside, CA              1306  F   53  1:28:14  10:05   7 /  14   210 / 325    61 / 134   1:28:35  10:07       0:21
        Brossard, Ava           Arcata , CA              1247  F   22  1:31:32  10:28   5 /   5   229 / 325    71 / 134   1:31:39  10:28       0:07
        Brown, Isabelle         Lakeport, CA             1123  F   57  1:35:44  10:56   5 /  16   242 / 325    80 / 134   1:35:56  10:58       0:12
        Brown, Sharon           Mckinleyville, CA        1320  F   44  1:17:22   8:51   4 /  10   145 / 325    32 / 134   1:17:39   8:52       0:17
        Bryan, Laura            Eureka, CA               1328  F   46  1:29:51  10:16  14 /  24   221 / 325    67 / 134   1:30:12  10:19       0:21
        Burkhart, Ann           Sacramento, CA           1080  F   49  1:23:19   9:31   9 /  24   183 / 325    47 / 134   1:23:28   9:32       0:09
        Burns-Walters, JacquelineCamino, CA               1002 F   44  1:50:01  12:34  10 /  10   276 / 325   101 / 134   1:50:17  12:36       0:16
        Burrough, Aaron         Anderson, CA             1013  M   31  1:04:37   7:23   5 /  12    57 / 325    54 / 191   1:04:44   7:24       0:07
        Cabral, Mimi            Ukiah, CA                1011  F   32  1:47:30  12:17  10 /  16   271 / 325    97 / 134   1:47:36  12:18       0:06
        Cannon, Loren           Eureka, CA               1354  M   43  1:00:19   6:54   3 /  15    35 / 325    35 / 191   1:00:24   6:54       0:05
        Carroll, Joe            Arcata, CA               1248  M   59  1:28:25  10:06  14 /  19   212 / 325   150 / 191   1:28:45  10:09       0:20
        Carson, Caroline        Eureka, CA               1331  F   45  1:14:45   8:33   5 /  24   123 / 325    23 / 134   1:15:00   8:34       0:15
        Carson, John            Eureka, CA               1330  M   48  1:19:34   9:06  19 /  24   160 / 325   122 / 191   1:19:49   9:07       0:15
        Carson, Nina            Eureka, CA               1329  F   16  1:04:14   7:20   2 /   6    55 / 325     3 / 134   1:04:19   7:21       0:05
        Caywood, Ben            Eureka, CA               1348  M   24  1:09:17   7:55   4 /   9    95 / 325    82 / 191   1:09:25   7:56       0:08
        Cervantes, Fidel        Eureka, CA               1377  M   22  1:54:18  13:04   9 /   9   287 / 325   178 / 191   1:54:26  13:05       0:08
        Chew, Ginger            Eureka, CA               1101  F   42  1:34:07  10:45   8 /  10   241 / 325    79 / 134   1:34:40  10:49       0:33
        Christen, Bart          Mckinleyville, CA        1249  M   43  1:33:55  10:44  14 /  15   240 / 325   162 / 191   1:34:28  10:48       0:33
        Christiansen, Trevor    Ferndale, CA             1402  M   39  1:01:32   7:02   7 /  19    43 / 325    42 / 191   1:01:42   7:03       0:10
        Clover, Jim             Grants Pass, OR          1118  M   64  1:09:05   7:54   1 /  11    94 / 325    81 / 191   1:09:11   7:54       0:06
        Coit, Andrea            Eugene, OR               1388  F   34  1:24:33   9:40   4 /  16   188 / 325    48 / 134   1:24:48   9:41       0:15
        Coit, Andrew            Eugene, OR               1389  M   38  1:21:12   9:17  16 /  19   168 / 325   126 / 191   1:21:26   9:18       0:14
        Conway, Elizabeth       San Francisco, CA        1242  F   24  1:22:49   9:28   4 /   5   179 / 325    44 / 134   1:23:06   9:30       0:17
        Conway, Kevin           Arcata, CA               1360  M   28  1:22:48   9:28   7 /  10   178 / 325   135 / 191   1:23:05   9:30       0:17
        Coons, Sylvester        Verdi, NV                1096  M   33  0:52:52   6:03   2 /  12    12 / 325    12 / 191   0:52:52   6:03       0:00
        Counts, Jerry           Redding, CA              1098  M   66  1:16:03   8:41   2 /  11   138 / 325   107 / 191   1:16:26   8:44       0:23
        Cowan, Kristopher       Fortuna, CA              1126  M   23  1:17:26   8:51   6 /   9   147 / 325   114 / 191   1:17:41   8:53       0:15
        Crabb, Rachelle         Eureka, CA               1378  F   19  1:21:10   9:17   3 /   5   167 / 325    42 / 134   1:21:18   9:17       0:08
        Croft, James            Central Point, OR        1262  M   15  0:52:42   6:01   5 /  22    10 / 325    10 / 191   0:52:44   6:02       0:02
        Crook, Bryan            Los Altos, CA            1222  M   13  0:58:39   6:42   3 /   5    27 / 325    27 / 191   0:58:40   6:42       0:01
        Crowe, John             Redding, CA              1133  M   59  1:13:11   8:22   7 /  19   118 / 325    98 / 191   1:13:33   8:24       0:22
        Daniell, Harry          Redding, CA              1058  M   78  1:39:20  11:21   1 /   3   252 / 325   168 / 191   1:39:32  11:23       0:12
        Dauphinee, Peter        Arcata, CA               1344  M   31  0:59:08   6:45   3 /  12    30 / 325    30 / 191   0:59:08   6:45       0:00
        Davies Iii, Tom         Trinidad, CA             1046  M   41  0:52:55   6:03   2 /  15    13 / 325    13 / 191   0:52:57   6:03       0:02
        Davis, Gerald           Bandon, OR               1233  M   16  1:07:48   7:45  17 /  22    81 / 325    70 / 191   1:07:58   7:46       0:10
        DeCamp, Ken             Shasta Lake, CA          1028  M   59  1:22:01   9:22  13 /  19   174 / 325   132 / 191   1:22:24   9:25       0:23
        DeShazo, Matt           Arcata, CA               1352  M   23  0:47:34   5:26   1 /   9     1 / 325     1 / 191   0:47:35   5:26       0:01
        Dean-Mervinsky, JenniferArcata, CA               1019  F   35  1:32:46  10:36  16 /  19   235 / 325    75 / 134   1:32:56  10:37       0:10
        Devoto, Steve           Kelseyville, CA          1030  M   66  2:49:54  19:25  11 /  11   325 / 325   191 / 191   2:50:30  19:29       0:36
        Dineen, Rian            Daly City, CA            1177  M   17  0:56:24   6:27  11 /  22    21 / 325    21 / 191   0:56:26   6:27       0:02
        Dodd, Patsy             Los Altos, CA            1039  F   56  1:44:38  11:57   7 /  16   265 / 325    92 / 134   1:44:54  11:59       0:16
        Draper, Joan            Arcata, CA               1302  F   62  1:55:23  13:11   4 /   9   290 / 325   111 / 134   1:55:43  13:13       0:20
        Duerig, Charles         Castro Valley, CA        1415  M   49  0:59:41   6:49   2 /  24    32 / 325    32 / 191   0:59:42   6:49       0:01
        Dunlap, Marge           Redding, CA              1095  F   67  1:27:45  10:02   1 /   4   208 / 325    59 / 134   1:27:58  10:03       0:13
        Early, Sarah            Bella Vista, CA          1194  F   34  1:29:56  10:17   8 /  16   222 / 325    68 / 134   1:30:04  10:18       0:08
        Elliott, Josh           Gold Hill, OR            1401  M   14  0:52:36   6:01   1 /   5     9 / 325     9 / 191   0:52:39   6:01       0:03
        Elliott, Zach           Gold Hill, OR            1399  M   16  0:51:53   5:56   3 /  22     6 / 325     6 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
        Ely, Daniel             Mckinleyville, CA        1149  M   41  1:16:58   8:48   9 /  15   144 / 325   113 / 191   1:17:10   8:49       0:12
        Ely, Jim                Arcata, CA               1065  M   70  1:39:56  11:25   7 /   8   256 / 325   171 / 191   1:40:14  11:27       0:18
        Etter, Helen            Upper Lake, CA           1234  F   58  2:07:40  14:35  11 /  16   301 / 325   119 / 134   2:08:09  14:39       0:29
        Evans, Barry            Eureka, CA               1032  M   64  1:18:59   9:02   4 /  11   154 / 325   118 / 191   1:19:11   9:03       0:12
        Evans, Chad             San Francisco, CA        1150  M   35  0:56:51   6:30   4 /  19    22 / 325    22 / 191   0:56:52   6:30       0:01
        Ferguson, Brian         Eureka, CA               1174  M   53  1:07:30   7:43  10 /  20    76 / 325    66 / 191   1:07:33   7:43       0:03
        Fleschner, Ashley       Trinidad, CA             1258  M   35  1:39:21  11:21  19 /  19   253 / 325   169 / 191   1:39:32  11:23       0:11
        Forbes, Linda           Arcata, CA               1209  F   64  1:30:26  10:20   2 /   9   225 / 325    70 / 134   1:30:36  10:21       0:10
        Forsell, Korin          Loleta, CA               1251  F   13  1:19:54   9:08   1 /   1   161 / 325    39 / 134   1:20:04   9:09       0:10
        Forsell, Matthew        Loleta, CA               1350  M   41  1:12:31   8:17   8 /  15   114 / 325    95 / 191   1:12:41   8:18       0:10
        Fournier, Kyle          Fortuna, CA              1125  M   15  1:23:18   9:31  21 /  22   182 / 325   136 / 191   1:23:32   9:33       0:14
        Fowler, Jerry           Mckinleyville, CA        1055  M   67  1:44:04  11:54   6 /  11   264 / 325   173 / 191   1:44:14  11:55       0:10
        Frankel, Seth           Eureka, CA               1245  M   37  1:28:49  10:09  18 /  19   216 / 325   151 / 191   1:29:13  10:12       0:24
        French, Richard         McKinleyville, CA        1093  M   60  2:32:14  17:24  11 /  11   315 / 325   187 / 191   2:32:48  17:28       0:34
        Frieze, Rachel          Arcata, CA               1216  F   25  1:27:28  10:00   2 /   7   206 / 325    58 / 134   1:27:33  10:00       0:05
        Frincke, Janna          Arcata, CA               1167  F   33  1:33:39  10:42   9 /  16   239 / 325    78 / 134   1:34:03  10:45       0:24
        Gallacci, Patrick       McKinleyville, CA        1140  M   11  2:30:26  17:12   5 /   5   313 / 325   185 / 191   2:30:49  17:14       0:23
        Garrett, Daniel         Galt, CA                 1043  M   17  0:58:28   6:41  13 /  22    26 / 325    26 / 191   0:58:38   6:42       0:10
        Garrett, James          Galt, CA                 1045  M   20  1:04:05   7:19   2 /   9    53 / 325    51 / 191   1:04:15   7:21       0:10
        Garrett, James X        Elk Grove, CA            1053  M   42  1:19:07   9:03  10 /  15   155 / 325   119 / 191   1:19:18   9:04       0:11
        Garrett, Michael        Galt, CA                 1044  M   51  1:07:49   7:45  11 /  20    82 / 325    71 / 191   1:07:59   7:46       0:10
        Garrett, Mitchell       Galt, CA                 1047  M   43  1:09:44   7:58   7 /  15    97 / 325    83 / 191   1:09:55   7:59       0:11
        Garrison, Charlie       Mckinleyville, CA        1321  M   43  1:07:34   7:43   5 /  15    77 / 325    67 / 191   1:07:40   7:44       0:06
        Gersbach, Lana          Redding, CA              1303  F   52  1:59:56  13:42  12 /  14   293 / 325   113 / 134   2:00:09  13:44       0:13
        Goldsmith, Greg         Mckinleyville, CA        1223  M   45  1:05:49   7:31   8 /  24    65 / 325    60 / 191   1:06:08   7:33       0:19
        Goodman, Brenna         Arcata, CA               1326  F   39  1:44:58  12:00  18 /  19   266 / 325    93 / 134   1:45:04  12:00       0:06
        Goodman, Lori           Eureka, CA               1221  F   64  2:07:39  14:35   7 /   9   300 / 325   118 / 134   2:07:55  14:37       0:16
        Gotcher, Meagan         Eureka, CA               1341  F   31  2:28:23  16:57  15 /  16   310 / 325   126 / 134   2:28:52  17:01       0:29
        Grau, Alan              Trinidad, CA             1122  M   53  1:07:00   7:39   9 /  20    71 / 325    64 / 191   1:07:04   7:40       0:04
        Grytness, Darrell       Mckinleyville, CA        1081  M   56  1:11:33   8:11   6 /  19   107 / 325    91 / 191   1:11:39   8:11       0:06
        Guild, Scott            Eureka, CA               1085  M   51  1:14:09   8:28  14 /  20   120 / 325   100 / 191   1:14:25   8:30       0:16
        Haggard, Dan            Eureka, CA               1210  M   51  1:01:29   7:02   4 /  20    42 / 325    41 / 191   1:01:35   7:02       0:06
        Hale, Justina           Redding, CA              1267  F   49  1:36:15  11:00  15 /  24   244 / 325    82 / 134   1:36:27  11:01       0:12
        Hales, Jen              Eureka, CA               1243  F   32  1:28:45  10:09   6 /  16   214 / 325    64 / 134   1:28:58  10:10       0:13
        Hamer, Chris            Eureka, CA               1062  F   51  1:06:29   7:36   1 /  14    69 / 325     7 / 134   1:06:31   7:36       0:02
        Hanamoto, Claire        Sacramento, CA           1064  F   57  1:39:37  11:23   6 /  16   255 / 325    85 / 134   1:39:41  11:24       0:04
        Hannaford, Michelle     Igo, CA                  1199  F   36  1:01:32   7:02   1 /  19    44 / 325     2 / 134   1:01:33   7:02       0:01
        Harkins, Conor          Eureka, CA               1370  M   17  0:59:01   6:45  14 /  22    29 / 325    29 / 191   0:59:05   6:45       0:04
        Hart, Dane              Eureka, CA               1159  M   50  0:58:55   6:44   1 /  20    28 / 325    28 / 191   0:58:57   6:44       0:02
        Hart, Dean              Arcata, CA               1366  M   51  1:11:25   8:10  13 /  20   106 / 325    90 / 191   1:11:32   8:11       0:07
        Harvey Arrison, Colleen Red Bluff, CA            1029  F   45  1:27:02   9:57  12 /  24   202 / 325    55 / 134   1:27:08   9:57       0:06
        Haskell, Ryley          Trinidad, CA             1380  M   10  1:26:28   9:53   1 /   2   199 / 325   145 / 191   1:26:28   9:53       0:00
        Heath, Cyndi            Meadow Valley, CA        1198  F   48  1:19:18   9:04   7 /  24   158 / 325    37 / 134   1:19:59   9:08       0:41
        Helms, Susan            Eureka, CA               1333  F   32  1:52:09  12:49  13 /  16   280 / 325   104 / 134   1:52:22  12:51       0:13
        Hervey, Linda           Eureka, CA               1072  F   49  2:36:49  17:55  24 /  24   321 / 325   132 / 134   2:36:53  17:56       0:04
        Hill, Jill              Redding, CA              1205  F   60  2:00:01  13:43   5 /   9   294 / 325   114 / 134   2:00:14  13:44       0:13
        Hodge, Ruth             Grants Pass, OR          1270  F   45  1:26:22   9:52  11 /  24   197 / 325    54 / 134   1:26:41   9:54       0:19
        Holm, Jacqueline        McKinleyville, CA        1349  F   37  1:40:26  11:29  17 /  19   257 / 325    86 / 134   1:40:52  11:32       0:26
        Holt, Irene             Mckinleyville, CA        1253  F   55  1:32:56  10:37   4 /  16   237 / 325    77 / 134   1:33:05  10:38       0:09
        Holt, Tami              Eureka, CA               1151  F   36  1:55:26  13:12  19 /  19   291 / 325   112 / 134   1:55:46  13:14       0:20
        Hopkins, Tom            Arcata, CA               1403  M   47  1:15:48   8:40  14 /  24   134 / 325   105 / 191   1:16:02   8:41       0:14
        Howard, Becky           Eureka, CA               1012  F   37  1:17:35   8:52   7 /  19   150 / 325    35 / 134   1:18:26   8:58       0:51
        Howard, Kristina        Arcata, CA               1006  F   29  1:53:49  13:00   7 /   7   286 / 325   109 / 134   1:54:08  13:03       0:19
        Howe, Bill              Sacramento, CA           1020  M   59  2:05:39  14:22  17 /  19   298 / 325   182 / 191   2:06:03  14:24       0:24
        Howe, Suzi              Sacramento, CA           1021  F   60  2:05:38  14:21   6 /   9   297 / 325   116 / 134   2:06:02  14:24       0:24
        Hull, Gordon            Trinidad, CA             1077  M   45  1:16:55   8:47  17 /  24   142 / 325   111 / 191   1:17:09   8:49       0:14
        Hull, Jeffra            Trinidad, CA             1076  F   36  1:20:50   9:14   8 /  19   164 / 325    40 / 134   1:21:02   9:16       0:12
        Hunt, Jessie            Eureka, CA               1107  F   35  1:08:24   7:49   3 /  19    88 / 325    13 / 134   1:08:28   7:49       0:04
        Hurst, Matthew          Arcata, CA               1266  M   34  1:11:07   8:08   8 /  12   103 / 325    88 / 191   1:11:09   8:08       0:02
        Innes, Corinne          Bloomington, IN          1170  F   16  1:01:09   6:59   1 /   6    40 / 325     1 / 134   1:01:12   7:00       0:03
        Innes, Greg             San Bruno, CA            1379  M   15  0:55:11   6:18   8 /  22    18 / 325    18 / 191   0:55:13   6:19       0:02
        Innes, Roger            Bloomington, IN          1171  M   47  1:02:33   7:09   5 /  24    48 / 325    46 / 191   1:02:36   7:09       0:03
        Irvine, Jack            McKinleyville, CA        1390  M   65  1:50:13  12:36   8 /  11   278 / 325   176 / 191   1:50:26  12:37       0:13
        Jansen, Larry           Lakeport, CA             1147  M   58  1:21:09   9:16  10 /  19   166 / 325   125 / 191   1:21:22   9:18       0:13
        Jennings, Chris         Eureka, CA               1060  F   35  1:15:23   8:37   6 /  19   130 / 325    28 / 134   1:15:27   8:37       0:04
        Jewell, Jeffery         Eureka , CA              1241  M   28  1:30:23  10:20   8 /  10   224 / 325   155 / 191   1:30:59  10:24       0:36
        Johnson, Bonny          Arcata, CA               1244  F   26  1:28:49  10:09   3 /   7   217 / 325    66 / 134   1:29:13  10:12       0:24
        Johnson, Brett          Mckinleyville, CA        1156  M   38  1:04:52   7:25  10 /  19    59 / 325    56 / 191   1:04:55   7:25       0:03
        Johnson, Carol          Trinidad, CA             1090  F   68  2:35:23  17:45   4 /   4   318 / 325   130 / 134   2:35:53  17:49       0:30
        Johnson, Gordon         Rio Dell, CA             1127  M   61  1:17:27   8:51   3 /  11   148 / 325   115 / 191   1:17:41   8:53       0:14
        Johnson, James          Trinidad, CA             1089  M   68  2:00:56  13:49   9 /  11   295 / 325   181 / 191   2:01:24  13:52       0:28
        Johnson, Melanie        Trinidad, CA             1114  F   63  2:35:24  17:46   9 /   9   319 / 325   131 / 134   2:35:53  17:49       0:29
        Johnson, Tim            Portland, OR             1406  M   29  1:32:20  10:33   9 /  10   232 / 325   159 / 191   1:32:20  10:33       0:00
        Jones, Andrew           Arcata, CA               1327  M   29  0:53:04   6:04   1 /  10    14 / 325    14 / 191   0:53:04   6:04       0:00
        Jones, Carlos           Eureka, CA               1083  M   50  1:23:44   9:34  17 /  20   184 / 325   137 / 191   1:23:45   9:34       0:01
        Julian, Robert          Ashland, OR              1260  M   38  0:53:45   6:09   3 /  19    17 / 325    17 / 191   0:53:46   6:09       0:01
        Kaup, Doug              Novato, CA               1197  M   49  1:10:06   8:01  12 /  24   100 / 325    85 / 191   1:10:21   8:02       0:15
        Kaup, Levi              Novato, CA               1204  M   16  1:18:20   8:57  20 /  22   153 / 325   117 / 191   1:18:35   8:59       0:15
        Keniston, David         Arcata, CA               1154  M   52  1:02:51   7:11   6 /  20    49 / 325    47 / 191   1:03:10   7:13       0:19
        Kern, James             Sunnyvale, CA            1308  M   48  1:21:24   9:18  20 /  24   170 / 325   128 / 191   1:21:43   9:20       0:19
        Keyser, Jake            Central Point, OR        1226  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   1 /  22     4 / 325     4 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
        King, Morgan            Arcata, CA               1392  M   33  1:16:52   8:47  10 /  12   141 / 325   110 / 191   1:17:11   8:49       0:19
        Kinsey, Christian       Eureka, CA               1099  M   26  1:09:03   7:53   6 /  10    93 / 325    80 / 191   1:09:20   7:55       0:17
        Kliugel, Sandra         Eureka, CA               1363  F   47  1:47:12  12:15  20 /  24   270 / 325    96 / 134   1:47:31  12:17       0:19
        Koch, Bill              Bayside, CA              1116  M   57  1:21:29   9:19  11 /  19   171 / 325   129 / 191   1:21:50   9:21       0:21
        Koczko, Peter           Mckinleyville, CA        1272  M   29  2:33:23  17:32  10 /  10   316 / 325   188 / 191   2:34:05  17:37       0:42
        Kosek, Ingrid           Blue Lake, CA            1168  F   44  1:30:05  10:18   7 /  10   223 / 325    69 / 134   1:30:29  10:20       0:24
        Lang, John              San Carlos, CA           1111  M   67  1:45:29  12:03   7 /  11   267 / 325   174 / 191   1:45:46  12:05       0:17
        Lansom-Bley, Suzanne    Clearlake Oaks, CA       1228  F   59  2:07:41  14:36  12 /  16   302 / 325   120 / 134   2:08:09  14:39       0:28
        Latimer, Thomas         Crescent City, CA        1195  M   45  1:03:27   7:15   6 /  24    51 / 325    49 / 191   1:03:38   7:16       0:11
        Lawrence, Lynn          Eureka, CA               1091  F   73  1:50:41  12:39   1 /   1   279 / 325   103 / 134   1:50:56  12:41       0:15
        Lee, Brian              Arcata, CA               1385  M   29  1:00:16   6:53   2 /  10    34 / 325    34 / 191   1:00:17   6:53       0:01
        Lescano, Philip         Eureka, CA               1351  M   52  1:04:10   7:20   7 /  20    54 / 325    52 / 191   1:04:10   7:20       0:00
        Leung, Carolyn          Sacramento, CA           1092  F   53  1:52:27  12:51  11 /  14   282 / 325   106 / 134   1:52:33  12:52       0:06
        Lewis, Dennis           Arcata, CA               1066  M   59  1:38:51  11:18  16 /  19   250 / 325   167 / 191   1:39:08  11:20       0:17
        Linson, Alan            Eureka, CA               1359  M   46  1:23:45   9:34  21 /  24   185 / 325   138 / 191   1:24:05   9:37       0:20
        Loftos, Justin          Ashland, OR              1398  M   35  0:52:46   6:02   2 /  19    11 / 325    11 / 191   0:52:49   6:02       0:03
        Lollich, Leslie         Eureka, CA               1084  F   47  2:01:22  13:52  22 /  24   296 / 325   115 / 134   2:01:48  13:55       0:26
        Maguire, Jennifer       Eureka, CA               1304  F   31  1:50:03  12:35  12 /  16   277 / 325   102 / 134   1:50:15  12:36       0:12
        Mannix, Jack            Trinidad, CA             1057  M   66  2:30:36  17:13  10 /  11   314 / 325   186 / 191   2:30:49  17:14       0:13
        Maples, Dale            Eureka, CA               1106  M   44  1:06:57   7:39   4 /  15    70 / 325    63 / 191   1:07:01   7:40       0:04
        Marin, Roy              Eureka, CA               1067  M   58  1:21:37   9:20  12 /  19   172 / 325   130 / 191   1:22:25   9:25       0:48
        Marino, Lin             Eureka, CA               1100  F   58  1:48:30  12:24   9 /  16   273 / 325    99 / 134   1:49:05  12:28       0:35
        Martien, Phil           El Cerrito, CA           1371  M   45  0:58:04   6:38   1 /  24    25 / 325    25 / 191   0:58:07   6:39       0:03
        Martin, Della           Redding, CA              1340  F   59  1:54:55  13:08  10 /  16   289 / 325   110 / 134   1:54:55  13:08       0:00
        Martinez, Danny         San Francisco, CA        1036  M   16  0:55:25   6:20  10 /  22    20 / 325    20 / 191   0:55:26   6:20       0:01
        Mathew, Allen           Mckinleyville, CA        1265  M   50  1:00:01   6:52   3 /  20    33 / 325    33 / 191   1:00:02   6:52       0:01
        Mathis, Fred            Redding, CA              1009  M   71  1:29:00  10:10   3 /   8   219 / 325   153 / 191   1:29:22  10:13       0:22
        Maunder, Frances        Eureka, CA               1214  F   57  2:14:15  15:21  14 /  16   306 / 325   124 / 134   2:14:35  15:23       0:20
        Maunder, Jim            Eureka, CA               1215  M   59  2:16:56  15:39  18 /  19   308 / 325   183 / 191   2:17:15  15:41       0:19
        Mazzag, Bori            Arcata, CA               1319  F   33  1:17:22   8:51   3 /  16   146 / 325    33 / 134   1:17:39   8:52       0:17
        McDonald, Skyler        Bayside, CA              1367  M   10  1:26:53   9:56   2 /   2   200 / 325   146 / 191   1:26:53   9:56       0:00
        McKillip, Alan          Eureka, CA               1408  M   21  1:20:00   9:09   7 /   9   162 / 325   123 / 191   1:20:18   9:11       0:18
        McNeill, Brian          Loleta, CA               1087  M   37  1:21:18   9:17  17 /  19   169 / 325   127 / 191   1:21:26   9:18       0:08
        Meyer, Karen            Redding, CA              1105  F   53  1:22:03   9:23   5 /  14   175 / 325    43 / 134   1:22:15   9:24       0:12
        Middlemiss, Laura       Arcata, CA               1271  F   48  1:26:08   9:51  10 /  24   196 / 325    53 / 134   1:26:24   9:52       0:16
        Miller, Alex            Central Point, OR        1400  M   15  0:57:46   6:36  12 /  22    24 / 325    24 / 191   0:57:49   6:36       0:03
        Miller, Debbie          Redding, CA              1227  F   53  1:15:13   8:36   3 /  14   128 / 325    26 / 134   1:15:24   8:37       0:11
        Miller, Dusty           Mount Shasta, CA         1220  M   59  1:16:56   8:48   9 /  19   143 / 325   112 / 191   1:17:04   8:48       0:08
        Miller, Kathy           Mckinleyville, CA        1357  F   39  1:28:14  10:05  13 /  19   211 / 325    62 / 134   1:28:47  10:09       0:33
        Milliken, Kevin         Columbia, SC             1364  M   50  1:22:19   9:24  16 /  20   177 / 325   134 / 191   1:22:50   9:28       0:31
        Montalbin, Yukon        Arca6ta, CA              1051  M   18  1:11:52   8:13  18 /  22   110 / 325    93 / 191   1:12:01   8:14       0:09
        Moorehead, Doug         Eureka, CA               1124  M   65  1:21:46   9:21   3 /  11   173 / 325   131 / 191   1:21:57   9:22       0:11
        Murrish, Colleen        Eureka, CA               1414  F   52  2:37:41  18:01  14 /  14   323 / 325   133 / 134   2:37:48  18:02       0:07
        Nelson, Doug            Beaverton, OR            1386  M   34  1:08:26   7:49   7 /  12    89 / 325    76 / 191   1:08:30   7:50       0:04
        Nelson, William         Palo Alto, CA            1382  M   24  1:39:36  11:23   8 /   9   254 / 325   170 / 191   1:39:56  11:25       0:20
        Newman, Mark            San Francisco, CA        1023  M   60  1:12:15   8:15   2 /  11   112 / 325    94 / 191   1:12:31   8:17       0:16
        Newman, Wendy           San Francisco, CA        1022  F   56  1:46:41  12:12   8 /  16   268 / 325    94 / 134   1:46:58  12:13       0:17
        Nice-Marusch, Wyatt     Central Point, OR        1397  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   2 /  22     5 / 325     5 / 191   0:51:54   5:56       0:01
        Noyes, Sid              Eureka, CA               1189  M   53  1:01:59   7:05   5 /  20    46 / 325    44 / 191   1:02:02   7:05       0:03
        Nudelman, Richard       Medford, OR              1097  M   62  1:49:38  12:32  10 /  11   274 / 325   175 / 191   1:49:41  12:32       0:03
        O'Brien, Robin          Weed, CA                 1108  F   46  1:40:50  11:31  16 /  24   259 / 325    88 / 134   1:41:09  11:34       0:19
        O'Brien, Thomas         Weed, CA                 1075  M   48  1:15:56   8:41  15 /  24   136 / 325   106 / 191   1:16:09   8:42       0:13
        Omey, Luke              Eureka, CA               1025  M   33  1:37:06  11:06  12 /  12   245 / 325   163 / 191   1:37:15  11:07       0:09
        O'Neill, Pete           Redding, CA              1078  M   58  1:07:34   7:43   3 /  19    78 / 325    68 / 191   1:07:42   7:44       0:08
        Onstine, Justin         San Francisco, CA        1376  M   26  1:07:18   7:41   4 /  10    75 / 325    65 / 191   1:07:33   7:43       0:15
        Overturf, Hans          Bayside, CA              1420  M   33  0:51:34   5:54   1 /  12     3 / 325     3 / 191   0:51:36   5:54       0:02
        Parker, Andy            Mckinleyville, CA        1018  M   33  1:20:27   9:12  11 /  12   163 / 325   124 / 191   1:20:36   9:13       0:09
        Parker, Hillary         Arcata, CA               1115  F   17  1:12:14   8:15   6 /   6   111 / 325    18 / 134   1:12:20   8:16       0:06
        Parks, Tori             Redding, CA              1369  F   49  1:11:23   8:09   3 /  24   105 / 325    16 / 134   1:11:30   8:10       0:07
        Pawlak, Ted             Albany, OR               1365  M   50  1:04:44   7:24   8 /  20    58 / 325    55 / 191   1:04:49   7:24       0:05
        Pesch, Scott            Eureka, CA               1148  M   40  0:49:43   5:41   1 /  15     2 / 325     2 / 191   0:49:43   5:41       0:00
        Pinske, Michael         Trinidad, CA             1094  M   61  1:42:53  11:45   9 /  11   262 / 325   172 / 191   1:42:59  11:46       0:06
        Pletcher, Brian         West Linn, OR            1172  M   44  1:27:32  10:00  11 /  15   207 / 325   149 / 191   1:28:03  10:04       0:31
        Pletcher, David         Dublin, CA               1144  M   47  1:25:00   9:43  22 /  24   190 / 325   142 / 191   1:25:31   9:46       0:31
        Pletcher, Debora        Dublin, CA               1146  F   45  1:43:24  11:49  18 /  24   263 / 325    91 / 134   1:43:56  11:53       0:32
        Pommier, Jim            Pacifica, CA             1138  M   74  1:58:51  13:35   8 /   8   292 / 325   180 / 191   1:59:09  13:37       0:18
        Ponte, Erin             Blue Lake, CA            1190  F   21  1:15:54   8:40   2 /   5   135 / 325    30 / 134   1:16:03   8:41       0:09
        Pope, Karen             Eureka, CA               1008  F   38  1:11:39   8:11   4 /  19   108 / 325    17 / 134   1:11:48   8:12       0:09
        Poston, Jim             Mckinleyville, CA        1384  M   47  1:08:48   7:52  10 /  24    90 / 325    77 / 191   1:09:03   7:53       0:15
        Pouder, Jessica         Arcata, CA               1186  F   21  1:15:46   8:40   1 /   5   133 / 325    29 / 134   1:15:50   8:40       0:04
        Powell, Barry           Redding, CA              1207  M   38  1:10:24   8:03  11 /  19   101 / 325    86 / 191   1:10:32   8:04       0:08
        Powell, Jennifer        Redding, CA              1208  F   32  1:12:58   8:20   2 /  16   117 / 325    20 / 134   1:13:05   8:21       0:07
        Puckett, Jerrod         Central Point, OR        1395  M   16  0:53:24   6:06   6 /  22    15 / 325    15 / 191   0:53:26   6:06       0:02
        Ragsdale, Todd          Talent, OR               1374  M   37  0:52:22   5:59   1 /  19     8 / 325     8 / 191   0:52:23   5:59       0:01
        Railsback, Steven       Arcata, CA               1322  M   49  1:08:05   7:47   9 /  24    85 / 325    73 / 191   1:08:17   7:48       0:12
        Ramirez, Desideria      Salinas, CA              1173  F   26  1:31:40  10:29   5 /   7   231 / 325    73 / 134   1:32:16  10:33       0:36
        Ramirez, Mark           San Ramon, CA            1182  M   51  0:59:15   6:46   2 /  20    31 / 325    31 / 191   0:59:15   6:46       0:00
        Randolph, Stacey        Brooking, OR             1375  F   44  1:16:01   8:41   3 /  10   137 / 325    31 / 134   1:16:12   8:43       0:11
        Rapozo, Liese           Pacifica, CA             1176  F   79  2:14:35  15:23   2 /   2   307 / 325   125 / 134   2:14:54  15:25       0:19
        Rapozo, Wallace         Pacifica, CA             1175  M   78  2:25:24  16:37   3 /   3   309 / 325   184 / 191   2:27:07  16:49       1:43
        Redner, Celeste         Eureka, CA               1191  F   27  1:31:37  10:28   4 /   7   230 / 325    72 / 134   1:32:14  10:32       0:37
        Redner, Richard         Eureka, CA               1192  M   43  1:29:21  10:13  12 /  15   220 / 325   154 / 191   1:29:58  10:17       0:37
        Reeser, Bryan           Mckinleyville, CA        1229  M   36  1:12:46   8:19  13 /  19   115 / 325    96 / 191   1:12:46   8:19       0:00
        Reeser, Susan           Mckinleyville, CA        1230  F   36  1:25:27   9:46  10 /  19   192 / 325    50 / 134   1:25:35   9:47       0:08
        Regan, Corey            Santa Maria, CA          1026  M   35  1:03:12   7:13   8 /  19    50 / 325    48 / 191   1:03:15   7:14       0:03
        Reybine, Brierly        San Francisco, CA        1153  F   67  1:32:47  10:36   2 /   4   236 / 325    76 / 134   1:32:52  10:37       0:05
        Reyes, Ernie            Crescent City, CA        1413  M   57  2:37:33  18:00  19 /  19   322 / 325   190 / 191   2:37:40  18:01       0:07
        Reynoso, Jerry          Crescent City, CA        1014  M   47  1:18:18   8:57  18 /  24   152 / 325   116 / 191   1:18:28   8:58       0:10
        Richard, Melanie        Mckinleyville, CA        1079  F   35  1:05:06   7:26   2 /  19    62 / 325     5 / 134   1:05:10   7:27       0:04
        Richie, Johnny          Eureka, CA               1130  M   53  1:53:44  13:00  20 /  20   284 / 325   177 / 191   1:54:13  13:03       0:29
        Rinehart, Bret          Eureka, CA               1394  M   27  1:07:56   7:46   5 /  10    83 / 325    72 / 191   1:08:12   7:48       0:16
        Rio, Karen              Cutten, CA               1240  F   39  1:26:07   9:51  12 /  19   195 / 325    52 / 134   1:26:15   9:51       0:08
        Roake, Sam              San Francisco, CA        1250  M   70  1:16:22   8:44   1 /   8   139 / 325   108 / 191   1:16:38   8:45       0:16
        Roberts, Susan          Crescent City, CA        1048  F   61  1:37:44  11:10   3 /   9   246 / 325    83 / 134   1:37:52  11:11       0:08
        Roche-Perkins, Caroline Trinidad, CA             1347  F   63  2:28:26  16:58   8 /   9   311 / 325   127 / 134   2:28:56  17:01       0:30
        Ross, Ron               Arcata, CA               1056  M   65  1:10:58   8:07   1 /  11   102 / 325    87 / 191   1:11:01   8:07       0:03
        Rudmin, John            Redway, CA               1423  M    0  1:04:04   7:19   1 /   1    52 / 325    50 / 191   1:04:10   7:20       0:06
        Ruffner, Nancy          Redding, CA              1188  F   58  1:06:12   7:34   1 /  16    67 / 325     6 / 134   1:06:16   7:34       0:04
        Samota, Susan           Lakeport, CA             1038  F   54  1:36:14  11:00   8 /  14   243 / 325    81 / 134   1:36:25  11:01       0:11
        Samuels, Izzy           McKinleyville, CA        1200  M   15  1:12:49   8:19  19 /  22   116 / 325    97 / 191   1:13:09   8:22       0:20
        Santana, Ryan           Central Point, OR        1237  M   16  0:52:00   5:57   4 /  22     7 / 325     7 / 191   0:52:03   5:57       0:03
        Saul, Murray            Eureka, CA               1416  M   26  1:00:48   6:57   3 /  10    38 / 325    38 / 191   1:01:05   6:59       0:17
        Schwarzer, Paul         Ashland, OR              1263  M   15  0:53:39   6:08   7 /  22    16 / 325    16 / 191   0:53:41   6:08       0:02
        Scott, Lori             Rancho Murieta, CA       1164  F   44  1:27:53  10:03   6 /  10   209 / 325    60 / 134   1:27:58  10:03       0:05
        Seemann, Suzie          Eureka, CA               1268  F   34  1:25:14   9:44   5 /  16   191 / 325    49 / 134   1:25:19   9:45       0:05
        Sefcik, Chad            Arcata, CA               1307  M   35  1:04:24   7:22   9 /  19    56 / 325    53 / 191   1:04:27   7:22       0:03
        Seibert, Adam           Medford, OR              1407  M   36  1:00:49   6:57   5 /  19    39 / 325    39 / 191   1:00:52   6:57       0:03
        Shahamiri, Andrew       San Francisco, CA        1139  M   17  0:55:18   6:19   9 /  22    19 / 325    19 / 191   0:55:20   6:19       0:02
        Shannon, Annette        Arcata, CA               1325  F   41  1:38:58  11:19   9 /  10   251 / 325    84 / 134   1:39:15  11:21       0:17
        Shrader, Jacob          McKinleyville, CA        1345  M   20  1:11:21   8:09   5 /   9   104 / 325    89 / 191   1:11:22   8:09       0:01
        Simpson, Rena           Shasta, CA               1042  F   40  1:15:04   8:35   2 /  10   126 / 325    24 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:14
        Skurko, Mike            San Francisco, CA        1405  M   42  1:30:43  10:22  13 /  15   226 / 325   156 / 191   1:30:56  10:24       0:13
        Spetzler, Maria         Eureka, CA               1224  F   32  1:28:46  10:09   7 /  16   215 / 325    65 / 134   1:29:00  10:10       0:14
        Stamnes, Stephen        Arcata, CA               1129  M   60  1:37:56  11:12   8 /  11   248 / 325   165 / 191   1:38:15  11:14       0:19
        Stauffer, Rebecca       Bayside, CA              1409  F   52  2:08:05  14:38  13 /  14   303 / 325   121 / 134   2:08:23  14:40       0:18
        Stephens, Mary          McKinleyville, CA        1027  F   53  1:23:16   9:31   6 /  14   181 / 325    46 / 134   1:24:10   9:37       0:54
        Stevens, Mike           Trinidad, CA             1086  M   57  1:08:49   7:52   4 /  19    91 / 325    78 / 191   1:09:04   7:54       0:15
        Stevens, Zane           Central Point, OR        1404  M   17  1:00:31   6:55  15 /  22    37 / 325    37 / 191   1:00:33   6:55       0:02
        Stewart, Richard        Eureka , CA              1232  M   59  1:05:00   7:26   1 /  19    61 / 325    57 / 191   1:05:05   7:26       0:05
        Stewart, Sharon         Ukiah, CA                1050  F   49  1:04:58   7:25   1 /  24    60 / 325     4 / 134   1:05:14   7:27       0:16
        Stoutenburgh, Laurie    Central Point, OR        1225  F   16  1:07:09   7:40   5 /   6    74 / 325    10 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:00
        Strickland, Rebecca     Mckinleyville, CA        1273  F   32  2:33:24  17:32  16 /  16   317 / 325   129 / 134   2:34:05  17:37       0:41
        Stromberg, Brian        Arcata, CA               1316  M   47  1:01:51   7:04   3 /  24    45 / 325    43 / 191   1:01:52   7:04       0:01
        Swanson, Riley          Central Point, OR        1396  F   17  1:07:06   7:40   3 /   6    72 / 325     8 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
        Sylvia, Julie           Arcata, CA               1196  F   45  1:14:10   8:29   4 /  24   121 / 325    21 / 134   1:14:37   8:32       0:27
        Taton, Marilee          Redding, CA              1372  F   45  1:22:52   9:28   8 /  24   180 / 325    45 / 134   1:23:06   9:30       0:14
        Taylor, Dee             Redding, CA              1041  F   39  1:15:04   8:35   5 /  19   127 / 325    25 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:14
        Taylor, Edward          Eureka, CA               1134  M   79  1:54:22  13:04   2 /   3   288 / 325   179 / 191   1:54:34  13:06       0:12
        Taylor, Steve           Shasta Lake, CA          1112  M   36  1:19:15   9:03  15 /  19   157 / 325   121 / 191   1:19:38   9:06       0:23
        Templeton, Karen        Mckinleyville, CA        1142  F   51  1:47:45  12:19  10 /  14   272 / 325    98 / 134   1:48:18  12:23       0:33
        Thompson, Gerald        Eureka, CA               1071  M   49  2:36:49  17:55  24 /  24   320 / 325   189 / 191   2:36:53  17:56       0:04
        Thompson, Wilfred       Portland, OR             1231  M   32  1:00:30   6:55   4 /  12    36 / 325    36 / 191   1:00:44   6:56       0:14
        Tingle, Casey           Trinidad, CA             1368  M   38  1:15:43   8:39  14 /  19   132 / 325   104 / 191   1:16:02   8:41       0:19
        Todd, Laura             Mckinleyville, CA        1082  F   47  2:09:52  14:51  23 /  24   305 / 325   123 / 134   2:10:16  14:53       0:24
        Tollefsen, Aarin        Eureka, CA               1346  F   35  1:28:43  10:08  14 /  19   213 / 325    63 / 134   1:28:57  10:10       0:14
        Toste, Colleen          Mckinleyville, CA        1218  F   43  1:17:28   8:51   5 /  10   149 / 325    34 / 134   1:17:36   8:52       0:08
        Trausch, Clarence       Redding, CA              1269  M   66  1:27:18   9:59   5 /  11   203 / 325   148 / 191   1:27:18   9:59       0:00
        Trusty, Stephen         Portland, OR             1261  M   35  1:11:48   8:12  12 /  19   109 / 325    92 / 191   1:12:13   8:15       0:25
        Turner, Summer          McKinleyville, CA        1391  F   32  1:53:48  13:00  14 /  16   285 / 325   108 / 134   1:54:08  13:03       0:20
        Tyerman, Kayleigh       Central Point, OR        1393  F   15  1:07:06   7:40   4 /   6    73 / 325     9 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
        Vanspeybroeck, Nancy    Arcata, CA               1212  F   59  2:08:07  14:39  13 /  16   304 / 325   122 / 134   2:08:23  14:40       0:16
        Vaughan, Eva            Anderson, CA             1193  F   55  2:29:47  17:07  15 /  16   312 / 325   128 / 134   2:29:47  17:07       0:00
        Vroman-Little, Terri    Eureka, CA               1178  F   44  1:07:58   7:46   1 /  10    84 / 325    12 / 134   1:08:02   7:47       0:04
        Wallach, Nigel          Westhaven, CA            1235  M   11  1:26:26   9:53   4 /   5   198 / 325   144 / 191   1:26:27   9:53       0:01
        Wallach, Sarah          Westhaven, CA            1236  F   36  1:20:58   9:15   9 /  19   165 / 325    41 / 134   1:21:24   9:18       0:26
        Walsh, Cord             Ashland, OR              1179  M   14  0:57:34   6:35   2 /   5    23 / 325    23 / 191   0:57:36   6:35       0:02
        Walters, Michael        Camino, CA               1003  M   55  1:05:16   7:28   2 /  19    64 / 325    59 / 191   1:05:24   7:28       0:08
        Watson, Brett           Mckinleyville, CA        1353  M   46  1:16:35   8:45  16 /  24   140 / 325   109 / 191   1:16:49   8:47       0:14
        Watson, Wendy           Manhattan Bch, CA        1213  F   63  1:15:13   8:36   1 /   9   129 / 325    27 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:05
        Webb, Scott             Sandpoint, ID            1238  M   18  1:06:15   7:34  16 /  22    68 / 325    62 / 191   1:06:30   7:36       0:15
        Webb, Will              Sandpoint, ID            1239  M   60  1:24:53   9:42   5 /  11   189 / 325   141 / 191   1:25:08   9:44       0:15
        Weisberg, Mort          San Francisco, CA        1102  M   70  1:19:12   9:03   2 /   8   156 / 325   120 / 191   1:19:17   9:04       0:05
        Weller, Ted             Arcata, CA               1187  M   38  1:01:28   7:01   6 /  19    41 / 325    40 / 191   1:01:36   7:02       0:08
        White, Maggie           Mckinleyville, CA        1219  F   36  1:25:27   9:46  11 /  19   193 / 325    51 / 134   1:25:35   9:47       0:08
        Whitehead, Robert       Sacramento, CA           1143  M   57  1:09:53   7:59   5 /  19    99 / 325    84 / 191   1:09:57   8:00       0:04
        Whitmer, Gretchen       Mckinleyville, CA        1031  F   30  1:49:38  12:32  11 /  16   275 / 325   100 / 134   1:50:03  12:35       0:25
        Williams, Jauna         Trinidad, CA             1257  F   26  1:40:38  11:30   6 /   7   258 / 325    87 / 134   1:40:44  11:31       0:06
        Williams, Melanie       Arcata, CA               1206  F   51  1:14:22   8:30   2 /  14   122 / 325    22 / 134   1:14:33   8:31       0:11
        Wing, Lucille           San Francisco, CA        1332  F   56  1:09:33   7:57   2 /  16    96 / 325    14 / 134   1:09:41   7:58       0:08
        Wiseman, Rachael        Beaverton, OR            1387  F   27  1:07:43   7:44   1 /   7    80 / 325    11 / 134   1:07:48   7:45       0:05
        Wolf, Janie             Fort Jones, CA           1246  F   47  1:27:25   9:59  13 /  24   204 / 325    56 / 134   1:27:44  10:02       0:19
        Woods, Gary             Eureka, CA               1211  M   56  1:13:37   8:25   8 /  19   119 / 325    99 / 191   1:13:53   8:27       0:16
        Woods, John             Ukiah, CA                1017  M   53  1:24:19   9:38  19 /  20   187 / 325   140 / 191   1:24:36   9:40       0:17
        Woolf, William          San Francisco, CA        1024  M   71  1:31:30  10:27   4 /   8   228 / 325   158 / 191   1:31:46  10:29       0:16
        Yates, Linda            Eureka, CA               1103  F   59  2:40:19  18:19  16 /  16   324 / 325   134 / 134   2:40:44  18:22       0:25
        Yost, Donald            Redding, CA              1201  M   64  1:26:53   9:56   6 /  11   201 / 325   147 / 191   1:27:17   9:59       0:24
        Zeppegno, Marci         Arcata, CA               1015  F   35  1:32:46  10:36  15 /  19   234 / 325    74 / 134   1:32:56  10:37       0:10
        Zimmerman, Warren       Portland, OR             1217  M   31  1:14:50   8:33   9 /  12   124 / 325   101 / 191   1:15:13   8:36       0:23





 |Return To Top Of The Page |



   OVERALL RESULTS - MALE  

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Matt DeShazo            Arcata, CA               1352  M   23  0:47:34   5:26   1 /   9     1 / 325     1 / 191   0:47:35   5:26       0:01
    2.  Scott Pesch             Eureka, CA               1148  M   40  0:49:43   5:41   1 /  15     2 / 325     2 / 191   0:49:43   5:41       0:00
    3.  Hans Overturf           Bayside, CA              1420  M   33  0:51:34   5:54   1 /  12     3 / 325     3 / 191   0:51:36   5:54       0:02
    4.  Jake Keyser             Central Point, OR        1226  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   1 /  22     4 / 325     4 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
    5.  Wyatt Nice-Marusch      Central Point, OR        1397  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   2 /  22     5 / 325     5 / 191   0:51:54   5:56       0:01
    6.  Zach Elliott            Gold Hill, OR            1399  M   16  0:51:53   5:56   3 /  22     6 / 325     6 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
    7.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1237  M   16  0:52:00   5:57   4 /  22     7 / 325     7 / 191   0:52:03   5:57       0:03
    8.  Todd Ragsdale           Talent, OR               1374  M   37  0:52:22   5:59   1 /  19     8 / 325     8 / 191   0:52:23   5:59       0:01
    9.  Josh Elliott            Gold Hill, OR            1401  M   14  0:52:36   6:01   1 /   5     9 / 325     9 / 191   0:52:39   6:01       0:03
   10.  James Croft             Central Point, OR        1262  M   15  0:52:42   6:01   5 /  22    10 / 325    10 / 191   0:52:44   6:02       0:02
   11.  Justin Loftos           Ashland, OR              1398  M   35  0:52:46   6:02   2 /  19    11 / 325    11 / 191   0:52:49   6:02       0:03
   12.  Sylvester Coons         Verdi, NV                1096  M   33  0:52:52   6:03   2 /  12    12 / 325    12 / 191   0:52:52   6:03       0:00
   13.  Tom Davies Iii          Trinidad, CA             1046  M   41  0:52:55   6:03   2 /  15    13 / 325    13 / 191   0:52:57   6:03       0:02
   14.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               1327  M   29  0:53:04   6:04   1 /  10    14 / 325    14 / 191   0:53:04   6:04       0:00
   15.  Jerrod Puckett          Central Point, OR        1395  M   16  0:53:24   6:06   6 /  22    15 / 325    15 / 191   0:53:26   6:06       0:02
   16.  Paul Schwarzer          Ashland, OR              1263  M   15  0:53:39   6:08   7 /  22    16 / 325    16 / 191   0:53:41   6:08       0:02
   17.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              1260  M   38  0:53:45   6:09   3 /  19    17 / 325    17 / 191   0:53:46   6:09       0:01
   18.  Greg Innes              San Bruno, CA            1379  M   15  0:55:11   6:18   8 /  22    18 / 325    18 / 191   0:55:13   6:19       0:02
   19.  Andrew Shahamiri        San Francisco, CA        1139  M   17  0:55:18   6:19   9 /  22    19 / 325    19 / 191   0:55:20   6:19       0:02
   20.  Danny Martinez          San Francisco, CA        1036  M   16  0:55:25   6:20  10 /  22    20 / 325    20 / 191   0:55:26   6:20       0:01
   21.  Rian Dineen             Daly City, CA            1177  M   17  0:56:24   6:27  11 /  22    21 / 325    21 / 191   0:56:26   6:27       0:02
   22.  Chad Evans              San Francisco, CA        1150  M   35  0:56:51   6:30   4 /  19    22 / 325    22 / 191   0:56:52   6:30       0:01
   23.  Cord Walsh              Ashland, OR              1179  M   14  0:57:34   6:35   2 /   5    23 / 325    23 / 191   0:57:36   6:35       0:02
   24.  Alex Miller             Central Point, OR        1400  M   15  0:57:46   6:36  12 /  22    24 / 325    24 / 191   0:57:49   6:36       0:03
   25.  Phil Martien            El Cerrito, CA           1371  M   45  0:58:04   6:38   1 /  24    25 / 325    25 / 191   0:58:07   6:39       0:03
   26.  Daniel Garrett          Galt, CA                 1043  M   17  0:58:28   6:41  13 /  22    26 / 325    26 / 191   0:58:38   6:42       0:10
   27.  Bryan Crook             Los Altos, CA            1222  M   13  0:58:39   6:42   3 /   5    27 / 325    27 / 191   0:58:40   6:42       0:01
   28.  Dane Hart               Eureka, CA               1159  M   50  0:58:55   6:44   1 /  20    28 / 325    28 / 191   0:58:57   6:44       0:02
   29.  Conor Harkins           Eureka, CA               1370  M   17  0:59:01   6:45  14 /  22    29 / 325    29 / 191   0:59:05   6:45       0:04
   30.  Peter Dauphinee         Arcata, CA               1344  M   31  0:59:08   6:45   3 /  12    30 / 325    30 / 191   0:59:08   6:45       0:00
   31.  Mark Ramirez            San Ramon, CA            1182  M   51  0:59:15   6:46   2 /  20    31 / 325    31 / 191   0:59:15   6:46       0:00
   32.  Charles Duerig          Castro Valley, CA        1415  M   49  0:59:41   6:49   2 /  24    32 / 325    32 / 191   0:59:42   6:49       0:01
   33.  Allen Mathew            Mckinleyville, CA        1265  M   50  1:00:01   6:52   3 /  20    33 / 325    33 / 191   1:00:02   6:52       0:01
   34.  Brian Lee               Arcata, CA               1385  M   29  1:00:16   6:53   2 /  10    34 / 325    34 / 191   1:00:17   6:53       0:01
   35.  Loren Cannon            Eureka, CA               1354  M   43  1:00:19   6:54   3 /  15    35 / 325    35 / 191   1:00:24   6:54       0:05
   36.  Wilfred Thompson        Portland, OR             1231  M   32  1:00:30   6:55   4 /  12    36 / 325    36 / 191   1:00:44   6:56       0:14
   37.  Zane Stevens            Central Point, OR        1404  M   17  1:00:31   6:55  15 /  22    37 / 325    37 / 191   1:00:33   6:55       0:02
   38.  Murray Saul             Eureka, CA               1416  M   26  1:00:48   6:57   3 /  10    38 / 325    38 / 191   1:01:05   6:59       0:17
   39.  Adam Seibert            Medford, OR              1407  M   36  1:00:49   6:57   5 /  19    39 / 325    39 / 191   1:00:52   6:57       0:03
   40.  Ted Weller              Arcata, CA               1187  M   38  1:01:28   7:01   6 /  19    41 / 325    40 / 191   1:01:36   7:02       0:08
   41.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1210  M   51  1:01:29   7:02   4 /  20    42 / 325    41 / 191   1:01:35   7:02       0:06
   42.  Trevor Christiansen     Ferndale, CA             1402  M   39  1:01:32   7:02   7 /  19    43 / 325    42 / 191   1:01:42   7:03       0:10
   43.  Brian Stromberg         Arcata, CA               1316  M   47  1:01:51   7:04   3 /  24    45 / 325    43 / 191   1:01:52   7:04       0:01
   44.  Sid Noyes               Eureka, CA               1189  M   53  1:01:59   7:05   5 /  20    46 / 325    44 / 191   1:02:02   7:05       0:03
   45.  Dale Bagley             Fortuna, CA              1141  M   46  1:02:22   7:08   4 /  24    47 / 325    45 / 191   1:02:25   7:08       0:03
   46.  Roger Innes             Bloomington, IN          1171  M   47  1:02:33   7:09   5 /  24    48 / 325    46 / 191   1:02:36   7:09       0:03
   47.  David Keniston          Arcata, CA               1154  M   52  1:02:51   7:11   6 /  20    49 / 325    47 / 191   1:03:10   7:13       0:19
   48.  Corey Regan             Santa Maria, CA          1026  M   35  1:03:12   7:13   8 /  19    50 / 325    48 / 191   1:03:15   7:14       0:03
   49.  Thomas Latimer          Crescent City, CA        1195  M   45  1:03:27   7:15   6 /  24    51 / 325    49 / 191   1:03:38   7:16       0:11
   50.  John Rudmin             Redway, CA               1423  M    0  1:04:04   7:19   1 /   1    52 / 325    50 / 191   1:04:10   7:20       0:06
   51.  James Garrett           Galt, CA                 1045  M   20  1:04:05   7:19   2 /   9    53 / 325    51 / 191   1:04:15   7:21       0:10
   52.  Philip Lescano          Eureka, CA               1351  M   52  1:04:10   7:20   7 /  20    54 / 325    52 / 191   1:04:10   7:20       0:00
   53.  Chad Sefcik             Arcata, CA               1307  M   35  1:04:24   7:22   9 /  19    56 / 325    53 / 191   1:04:27   7:22       0:03
   54.  Aaron Burrough          Anderson, CA             1013  M   31  1:04:37   7:23   5 /  12    57 / 325    54 / 191   1:04:44   7:24       0:07
   55.  Ted Pawlak              Albany, OR               1365  M   50  1:04:44   7:24   8 /  20    58 / 325    55 / 191   1:04:49   7:24       0:05
   56.  Brett Johnson           Mckinleyville, CA        1156  M   38  1:04:52   7:25  10 /  19    59 / 325    56 / 191   1:04:55   7:25       0:03
   57.  Richard Stewart         Eureka , CA              1232  M   59  1:05:00   7:26   1 /  19    61 / 325    57 / 191   1:05:05   7:26       0:05
   58.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        1422  M   46  1:05:10   7:27   7 /  24    63 / 325    58 / 191   1:05:14   7:27       0:04
   59.  Michael Walters         Camino, CA               1003  M   55  1:05:16   7:28   2 /  19    64 / 325    59 / 191   1:05:24   7:28       0:08
   60.  Greg Goldsmith          Mckinleyville, CA        1223  M   45  1:05:49   7:31   8 /  24    65 / 325    60 / 191   1:06:08   7:33       0:19
   61.  Aaron Antrim            Arcata, CA               1419  M   22  1:05:59   7:32   3 /   9    66 / 325    61 / 191   1:06:01   7:33       0:02
   62.  Scott Webb              Sandpoint, ID            1238  M   18  1:06:15   7:34  16 /  22    68 / 325    62 / 191   1:06:30   7:36       0:15
   63.  Dale Maples             Eureka, CA               1106  M   44  1:06:57   7:39   4 /  15    70 / 325    63 / 191   1:07:01   7:40       0:04
   64.  Alan Grau               Trinidad, CA             1122  M   53  1:07:00   7:39   9 /  20    71 / 325    64 / 191   1:07:04   7:40       0:04
   65.  Justin Onstine          San Francisco, CA        1376  M   26  1:07:18   7:41   4 /  10    75 / 325    65 / 191   1:07:33   7:43       0:15
   66.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               1174  M   53  1:07:30   7:43  10 /  20    76 / 325    66 / 191   1:07:33   7:43       0:03
   67.  Charlie Garrison        Mckinleyville, CA        1321  M   43  1:07:34   7:43   5 /  15    77 / 325    67 / 191   1:07:40   7:44       0:06
   68.  Pete O'Neill            Redding, CA              1078  M   58  1:07:34   7:43   3 /  19    78 / 325    68 / 191   1:07:42   7:44       0:08
   69.  Jerry Alston            Eureka, CA               1152  M   41  1:07:42   7:44   6 /  15    79 / 325    69 / 191   1:08:09   7:47       0:27
   70.  Gerald Davis            Bandon, OR               1233  M   16  1:07:48   7:45  17 /  22    81 / 325    70 / 191   1:07:58   7:46       0:10
   71.  Michael Garrett         Galt, CA                 1044  M   51  1:07:49   7:45  11 /  20    82 / 325    71 / 191   1:07:59   7:46       0:10
   72.  Bret Rinehart           Eureka, CA               1394  M   27  1:07:56   7:46   5 /  10    83 / 325    72 / 191   1:08:12   7:48       0:16
   73.  Steven Railsback        Arcata, CA               1322  M   49  1:08:05   7:47   9 /  24    85 / 325    73 / 191   1:08:17   7:48       0:12
   74.  Turi Becker             Reno, NV                 1160  M   34  1:08:17   7:48   6 /  12    86 / 325    74 / 191   1:08:21   7:49       0:04
   75.  Jim Adams               Trinidad, CA             1113  M   53  1:08:22   7:49  12 /  20    87 / 325    75 / 191   1:08:31   7:50       0:09
   76.  Doug Nelson             Beaverton, OR            1386  M   34  1:08:26   7:49   7 /  12    89 / 325    76 / 191   1:08:30   7:50       0:04
   77.  Jim Poston              Mckinleyville, CA        1384  M   47  1:08:48   7:52  10 /  24    90 / 325    77 / 191   1:09:03   7:53       0:15
   78.  Mike Stevens            Trinidad, CA             1086  M   57  1:08:49   7:52   4 /  19    91 / 325    78 / 191   1:09:04   7:54       0:15
   79.  Wayne Arrison           Lodi, CA                 1109  M   47  1:09:00   7:53  11 /  24    92 / 325    79 / 191   1:09:18   7:55       0:18
   80.  Christian Kinsey        Eureka, CA               1099  M   26  1:09:03   7:53   6 /  10    93 / 325    80 / 191   1:09:20   7:55       0:17
   81.  Jim Clover              Grants Pass, OR          1118  M   64  1:09:05   7:54   1 /  11    94 / 325    81 / 191   1:09:11   7:54       0:06
   82.  Ben Caywood             Eureka, CA               1348  M   24  1:09:17   7:55   4 /   9    95 / 325    82 / 191   1:09:25   7:56       0:08
   83.  Mitchell Garrett        Galt, CA                 1047  M   43  1:09:44   7:58   7 /  15    97 / 325    83 / 191   1:09:55   7:59       0:11
   84.  Robert Whitehead        Sacramento, CA           1143  M   57  1:09:53   7:59   5 /  19    99 / 325    84 / 191   1:09:57   8:00       0:04
   85.  Doug Kaup               Novato, CA               1197  M   49  1:10:06   8:01  12 /  24   100 / 325    85 / 191   1:10:21   8:02       0:15
   86.  Barry Powell            Redding, CA              1207  M   38  1:10:24   8:03  11 /  19   101 / 325    86 / 191   1:10:32   8:04       0:08
   87.  Ron Ross                Arcata, CA               1056  M   65  1:10:58   8:07   1 /  11   102 / 325    87 / 191   1:11:01   8:07       0:03
   88.  Matthew Hurst           Arcata, CA               1266  M   34  1:11:07   8:08   8 /  12   103 / 325    88 / 191   1:11:09   8:08       0:02
   89.  Jacob Shrader           McKinleyville, CA        1345  M   20  1:11:21   8:09   5 /   9   104 / 325    89 / 191   1:11:22   8:09       0:01
   90.  Dean Hart               Arcata, CA               1366  M   51  1:11:25   8:10  13 /  20   106 / 325    90 / 191   1:11:32   8:11       0:07
   91.  Darrell Grytness        Mckinleyville, CA        1081  M   56  1:11:33   8:11   6 /  19   107 / 325    91 / 191   1:11:39   8:11       0:06
   92.  Stephen Trusty          Portland, OR             1261  M   35  1:11:48   8:12  12 /  19   109 / 325    92 / 191   1:12:13   8:15       0:25
   93.  Yukon Montalbin         Arca6ta, CA              1051  M   18  1:11:52   8:13  18 /  22   110 / 325    93 / 191   1:12:01   8:14       0:09
   94.  Mark Newman             San Francisco, CA        1023  M   60  1:12:15   8:15   2 /  11   112 / 325    94 / 191   1:12:31   8:17       0:16
   95.  Matthew Forsell         Loleta, CA               1350  M   41  1:12:31   8:17   8 /  15   114 / 325    95 / 191   1:12:41   8:18       0:10
   96.  Bryan Reeser            Mckinleyville, CA        1229  M   36  1:12:46   8:19  13 /  19   115 / 325    96 / 191   1:12:46   8:19       0:00
   97.  Izzy Samuels            McKinleyville, CA        1200  M   15  1:12:49   8:19  19 /  22   116 / 325    97 / 191   1:13:09   8:22       0:20
   98.  John Crowe              Redding, CA              1133  M   59  1:13:11   8:22   7 /  19   118 / 325    98 / 191   1:13:33   8:24       0:22
   99.  Gary Woods              Eureka, CA               1211  M   56  1:13:37   8:25   8 /  19   119 / 325    99 / 191   1:13:53   8:27       0:16
  100.  Scott Guild             Eureka, CA               1085  M   51  1:14:09   8:28  14 /  20   120 / 325   100 / 191   1:14:25   8:30       0:16
  101.  Warren Zimmerman        Portland, OR             1217  M   31  1:14:50   8:33   9 /  12   124 / 325   101 / 191   1:15:13   8:36       0:23
  102.  Dave Bader              Arcata, CA               1358  M   50  1:14:53   8:33  15 /  20   125 / 325   102 / 191   1:15:06   8:35       0:13
  103.  Rod Adkins              Willow Creek, CA         1412  M   48  1:15:30   8:38  13 /  24   131 / 325   103 / 191   1:15:51   8:40       0:21
  104.  Casey Tingle            Trinidad, CA             1368  M   38  1:15:43   8:39  14 /  19   132 / 325   104 / 191   1:16:02   8:41       0:19
  105.  Tom Hopkins             Arcata, CA               1403  M   47  1:15:48   8:40  14 /  24   134 / 325   105 / 191   1:16:02   8:41       0:14
  106.  Thomas O'Brien          Weed, CA                 1075  M   48  1:15:56   8:41  15 /  24   136 / 325   106 / 191   1:16:09   8:42       0:13
  107.  Jerry Counts            Redding, CA              1098  M   66  1:16:03   8:41   2 /  11   138 / 325   107 / 191   1:16:26   8:44       0:23
  108.  Sam Roake               San Francisco, CA        1250  M   70  1:16:22   8:44   1 /   8   139 / 325   108 / 191   1:16:38   8:45       0:16
  109.  Brett Watson            Mckinleyville, CA        1353  M   46  1:16:35   8:45  16 /  24   140 / 325   109 / 191   1:16:49   8:47       0:14
  110.  Morgan King             Arcata, CA               1392  M   33  1:16:52   8:47  10 /  12   141 / 325   110 / 191   1:17:11   8:49       0:19
  111.  Gordon Hull             Trinidad, CA             1077  M   45  1:16:55   8:47  17 /  24   142 / 325   111 / 191   1:17:09   8:49       0:14
  112.  Dusty Miller            Mount Shasta, CA         1220  M   59  1:16:56   8:48   9 /  19   143 / 325   112 / 191   1:17:04   8:48       0:08
  113.  Daniel Ely              Mckinleyville, CA        1149  M   41  1:16:58   8:48   9 /  15   144 / 325   113 / 191   1:17:10   8:49       0:12
  114.  Kristopher Cowan        Fortuna, CA              1126  M   23  1:17:26   8:51   6 /   9   147 / 325   114 / 191   1:17:41   8:53       0:15
  115.  Gordon Johnson          Rio Dell, CA             1127  M   61  1:17:27   8:51   3 /  11   148 / 325   115 / 191   1:17:41   8:53       0:14
  116.  Jerry Reynoso           Crescent City, CA        1014  M   47  1:18:18   8:57  18 /  24   152 / 325   116 / 191   1:18:28   8:58       0:10
  117.  Levi Kaup               Novato, CA               1204  M   16  1:18:20   8:57  20 /  22   153 / 325   117 / 191   1:18:35   8:59       0:15
  118.  Barry Evans             Eureka, CA               1032  M   64  1:18:59   9:02   4 /  11   154 / 325   118 / 191   1:19:11   9:03       0:12
  119.  James X Garrett         Elk Grove, CA            1053  M   42  1:19:07   9:03  10 /  15   155 / 325   119 / 191   1:19:18   9:04       0:11
  120.  Mort Weisberg           San Francisco, CA        1102  M   70  1:19:12   9:03   2 /   8   156 / 325   120 / 191   1:19:17   9:04       0:05
  121.  Steve Taylor            Shasta Lake, CA          1112  M   36  1:19:15   9:03  15 /  19   157 / 325   121 / 191   1:19:38   9:06       0:23
  122.  John Carson             Eureka, CA               1330  M   48  1:19:34   9:06  19 /  24   160 / 325   122 / 191   1:19:49   9:07       0:15
  123.  Alan McKillip           Eureka, CA               1408  M   21  1:20:00   9:09   7 /   9   162 / 325   123 / 191   1:20:18   9:11       0:18
  124.  Andy Parker             Mckinleyville, CA        1018  M   33  1:20:27   9:12  11 /  12   163 / 325   124 / 191   1:20:36   9:13       0:09
  125.  Larry Jansen            Lakeport, CA             1147  M   58  1:21:09   9:16  10 /  19   166 / 325   125 / 191   1:21:22   9:18       0:13
  126.  Andrew Coit             Eugene, OR               1389  M   38  1:21:12   9:17  16 /  19   168 / 325   126 / 191   1:21:26   9:18       0:14
  127.  Brian McNeill           Loleta, CA               1087  M   37  1:21:18   9:17  17 /  19   169 / 325   127 / 191   1:21:26   9:18       0:08
  128.  James Kern              Sunnyvale, CA            1308  M   48  1:21:24   9:18  20 /  24   170 / 325   128 / 191   1:21:43   9:20       0:19
  129.  Bill Koch               Bayside, CA              1116  M   57  1:21:29   9:19  11 /  19   171 / 325   129 / 191   1:21:50   9:21       0:21
  130.  Roy Marin               Eureka, CA               1067  M   58  1:21:37   9:20  12 /  19   172 / 325   130 / 191   1:22:25   9:25       0:48
  131.  Doug Moorehead          Eureka, CA               1124  M   65  1:21:46   9:21   3 /  11   173 / 325   131 / 191   1:21:57   9:22       0:11
  132.  Ken DeCamp              Shasta Lake, CA          1028  M   59  1:22:01   9:22  13 /  19   174 / 325   132 / 191   1:22:24   9:25       0:23
  133.  Jack Bascom             San Francisco, CA        1202  M   65  1:22:07   9:23   4 /  11   176 / 325   133 / 191   1:23:09   9:30       1:02
  134.  Kevin Milliken          Columbia, SC             1364  M   50  1:22:19   9:24  16 /  20   177 / 325   134 / 191   1:22:50   9:28       0:31
  135.  Kevin Conway            Arcata, CA               1360  M   28  1:22:48   9:28   7 /  10   178 / 325   135 / 191   1:23:05   9:30       0:17
  136.  Kyle Fournier           Fortuna, CA              1125  M   15  1:23:18   9:31  21 /  22   182 / 325   136 / 191   1:23:32   9:33       0:14
  137.  Carlos Jones            Eureka, CA               1083  M   50  1:23:44   9:34  17 /  20   184 / 325   137 / 191   1:23:45   9:34       0:01
  138.  Alan Linson             Eureka, CA               1359  M   46  1:23:45   9:34  21 /  24   185 / 325   138 / 191   1:24:05   9:37       0:20
  139.  Scott Allen             Arcata, CA               1061  M   54  1:23:48   9:35  18 /  20   186 / 325   139 / 191   1:24:02   9:36       0:14
  140.  John Woods              Ukiah, CA                1017  M   53  1:24:19   9:38  19 /  20   187 / 325   140 / 191   1:24:36   9:40       0:17
  141.  Will Webb               Sandpoint, ID            1239  M   60  1:24:53   9:42   5 /  11   189 / 325   141 / 191   1:25:08   9:44       0:15
  142.  David Pletcher          Dublin, CA               1144  M   47  1:25:00   9:43  22 /  24   190 / 325   142 / 191   1:25:31   9:46       0:31
  143.  Michael Bower           Fortuna, CA              1421  M   17  1:25:29   9:46  22 /  22   194 / 325   143 / 191   1:25:44   9:48       0:15
  144.  Nigel Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1235  M   11  1:26:26   9:53   4 /   5   198 / 325   144 / 191   1:26:27   9:53       0:01
  145.  Ryley Haskell           Trinidad, CA             1380  M   10  1:26:28   9:53   1 /   2   199 / 325   145 / 191   1:26:28   9:53       0:00
  146.  Skyler McDonald         Bayside, CA              1367  M   10  1:26:53   9:56   2 /   2   200 / 325   146 / 191   1:26:53   9:56       0:00
  147.  Donald Yost             Redding, CA              1201  M   64  1:26:53   9:56   6 /  11   201 / 325   147 / 191   1:27:17   9:59       0:24
  148.  Clarence Trausch        Redding, CA              1269  M   66  1:27:18   9:59   5 /  11   203 / 325   148 / 191   1:27:18   9:59       0:00
  149.  Brian Pletcher          West Linn, OR            1172  M   44  1:27:32  10:00  11 /  15   207 / 325   149 / 191   1:28:03  10:04       0:31
  150.  Joe Carroll             Arcata, CA               1248  M   59  1:28:25  10:06  14 /  19   212 / 325   150 / 191   1:28:45  10:09       0:20
  151.  Seth Frankel            Eureka, CA               1245  M   37  1:28:49  10:09  18 /  19   216 / 325   151 / 191   1:29:13  10:12       0:24
  152.  Terry Atkins            Blue Lake, CA            1255  M   57  1:28:51  10:09  15 /  19   218 / 325   152 / 191   1:28:58  10:10       0:07
  153.  Fred Mathis             Redding, CA              1009  M   71  1:29:00  10:10   3 /   8   219 / 325   153 / 191   1:29:22  10:13       0:22
  154.  Richard Redner          Eureka, CA               1192  M   43  1:29:21  10:13  12 /  15   220 / 325   154 / 191   1:29:58  10:17       0:37
  155.  Jeffery Jewell          Eureka , CA              1241  M   28  1:30:23  10:20   8 /  10   224 / 325   155 / 191   1:30:59  10:24       0:36
  156.  Mike Skurko             San Francisco, CA        1405  M   42  1:30:43  10:22  13 /  15   226 / 325   156 / 191   1:30:56  10:24       0:13
  157.  John Bird               Livermore, CA            1132  M   45  1:30:56  10:24  23 /  24   227 / 325   157 / 191   1:31:27  10:27       0:31
  158.  William Woolf           San Francisco, CA        1024  M   71  1:31:30  10:27   4 /   8   228 / 325   158 / 191   1:31:46  10:29       0:16
  159.  Tim Johnson             Portland, OR             1406  M   29  1:32:20  10:33   9 /  10   232 / 325   159 / 191   1:32:20  10:33       0:00
  160.  John Bailey             Eugene, OR               1264  M   72  1:32:36  10:35   5 /   8   233 / 325   160 / 191   1:32:41  10:36       0:05
  161.  Ira Blatt               Arcata, CA               1410  M   60  1:33:19  10:40   7 /  11   238 / 325   161 / 191   1:33:36  10:42       0:17
  162.  Bart Christen           Mckinleyville, CA        1249  M   43  1:33:55  10:44  14 /  15   240 / 325   162 / 191   1:34:28  10:48       0:33
  163.  Luke Omey               Eureka, CA               1025  M   33  1:37:06  11:06  12 /  12   245 / 325   163 / 191   1:37:15  11:07       0:09
  164.  Scott Barnes            Potlatch, ID             1301  M   44  1:37:48  11:11  15 /  15   247 / 325   164 / 191   1:37:55  11:11       0:07
  165.  Stephen Stamnes         Arcata, CA               1129  M   60  1:37:56  11:12   8 /  11   248 / 325   165 / 191   1:38:15  11:14       0:19
  166.  Jim Barnes              Sisters, OR              1136  M   70  1:38:29  11:15   6 /   8   249 / 325   166 / 191   1:38:36  11:16       0:07
  167.  Dennis Lewis            Arcata, CA               1066  M   59  1:38:51  11:18  16 /  19   250 / 325   167 / 191   1:39:08  11:20       0:17
  168.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              1058  M   78  1:39:20  11:21   1 /   3   252 / 325   168 / 191   1:39:32  11:23       0:12
  169.  Ashley Fleschner        Trinidad, CA             1258  M   35  1:39:21  11:21  19 /  19   253 / 325   169 / 191   1:39:32  11:23       0:11
  170.  William Nelson          Palo Alto, CA            1382  M   24  1:39:36  11:23   8 /   9   254 / 325   170 / 191   1:39:56  11:25       0:20
  171.  Jim Ely                 Arcata, CA               1065  M   70  1:39:56  11:25   7 /   8   256 / 325   171 / 191   1:40:14  11:27       0:18
  172.  Michael Pinske          Trinidad, CA             1094  M   61  1:42:53  11:45   9 /  11   262 / 325   172 / 191   1:42:59  11:46       0:06
  173.  Jerry Fowler            Mckinleyville, CA        1055  M   67  1:44:04  11:54   6 /  11   264 / 325   173 / 191   1:44:14  11:55       0:10
  174.  John Lang               San Carlos, CA           1111  M   67  1:45:29  12:03   7 /  11   267 / 325   174 / 191   1:45:46  12:05       0:17
  175.  Richard Nudelman        Medford, OR              1097  M   62  1:49:38  12:32  10 /  11   274 / 325   175 / 191   1:49:41  12:32       0:03
  176.  Jack Irvine             McKinleyville, CA        1390  M   65  1:50:13  12:36   8 /  11   278 / 325   176 / 191   1:50:26  12:37       0:13
  177.  Johnny Richie           Eureka, CA               1130  M   53  1:53:44  13:00  20 /  20   284 / 325   177 / 191   1:54:13  13:03       0:29
  178.  Fidel Cervantes         Eureka, CA               1377  M   22  1:54:18  13:04   9 /   9   287 / 325   178 / 191   1:54:26  13:05       0:08
  179.  Edward Taylor           Eureka, CA               1134  M   79  1:54:22  13:04   2 /   3   288 / 325   179 / 191   1:54:34  13:06       0:12
  180.  Jim Pommier             Pacifica, CA             1138  M   74  1:58:51  13:35   8 /   8   292 / 325   180 / 191   1:59:09  13:37       0:18
  181.  James Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1089  M   68  2:00:56  13:49   9 /  11   295 / 325   181 / 191   2:01:24  13:52       0:28
  182.  Bill Howe               Sacramento, CA           1020  M   59  2:05:39  14:22  17 /  19   298 / 325   182 / 191   2:06:03  14:24       0:24
  183.  Jim Maunder             Eureka, CA               1215  M   59  2:16:56  15:39  18 /  19   308 / 325   183 / 191   2:17:15  15:41       0:19
  184.  Wallace Rapozo          Pacifica, CA             1175  M   78  2:25:24  16:37   3 /   3   309 / 325   184 / 191   2:27:07  16:49       1:43
  185.  Patrick Gallacci        McKinleyville, CA        1140  M   11  2:30:26  17:12   5 /   5   313 / 325   185 / 191   2:30:49  17:14       0:23
  186.  Jack Mannix             Trinidad, CA             1057  M   66  2:30:36  17:13  10 /  11   314 / 325   186 / 191   2:30:49  17:14       0:13
  187.  Richard French          McKinleyville, CA        1093  M   60  2:32:14  17:24  11 /  11   315 / 325   187 / 191   2:32:48  17:28       0:34
  188.  Peter Koczko            Mckinleyville, CA        1272  M   29  2:33:23  17:32  10 /  10   316 / 325   188 / 191   2:34:05  17:37       0:42
  189.  Gerald Thompson         Eureka, CA               1071  M   49  2:36:49  17:55  24 /  24   320 / 325   189 / 191   2:36:53  17:56       0:04
  190.  Ernie Reyes             Crescent City, CA        1413  M   57  2:37:33  18:00  19 /  19   322 / 325   190 / 191   2:37:40  18:01       0:07
  191.  Steve Devoto            Kelseyville, CA          1030  M   66  2:49:54  19:25  11 /  11   325 / 325   191 / 191   2:50:30  19:29       0:36





 |Return To Top Of The Page |



   OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALE  

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Corinne Innes           Bloomington, IN          1170  F   16  1:01:09   6:59   1 /   6    40 / 325     1 / 134   1:01:12   7:00       0:03
    2.  Michelle Hannaford      Igo, CA                  1199  F   36  1:01:32   7:02   1 /  19    44 / 325     2 / 134   1:01:33   7:02       0:01
    3.  Nina Carson             Eureka, CA               1329  F   16  1:04:14   7:20   2 /   6    55 / 325     3 / 134   1:04:19   7:21       0:05
    4.  Sharon Stewart          Ukiah, CA                1050  F   49  1:04:58   7:25   1 /  24    60 / 325     4 / 134   1:05:14   7:27       0:16
    5.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1079  F   35  1:05:06   7:26   2 /  19    62 / 325     5 / 134   1:05:10   7:27       0:04
    6.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1188  F   58  1:06:12   7:34   1 /  16    67 / 325     6 / 134   1:06:16   7:34       0:04
    7.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1062  F   51  1:06:29   7:36   1 /  14    69 / 325     7 / 134   1:06:31   7:36       0:02
    8.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1396  F   17  1:07:06   7:40   3 /   6    72 / 325     8 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
    9.  Kayleigh Tyerman        Central Point, OR        1393  F   15  1:07:06   7:40   4 /   6    73 / 325     9 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
   10.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1225  F   16  1:07:09   7:40   5 /   6    74 / 325    10 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:00
   11.  Rachael Wiseman         Beaverton, OR            1387  F   27  1:07:43   7:44   1 /   7    80 / 325    11 / 134   1:07:48   7:45       0:05
   12.  Terri Vroman-Little     Eureka, CA               1178  F   44  1:07:58   7:46   1 /  10    84 / 325    12 / 134   1:08:02   7:47       0:04
   13.  Jessie Hunt             Eureka, CA               1107  F   35  1:08:24   7:49   3 /  19    88 / 325    13 / 134   1:08:28   7:49       0:04
   14.  Lucille Wing            San Francisco, CA        1332  F   56  1:09:33   7:57   2 /  16    96 / 325    14 / 134   1:09:41   7:58       0:08
   15.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1037  F   49  1:09:47   7:59   2 /  24    98 / 325    15 / 134   1:09:48   7:59       0:01
   16.  Tori Parks              Redding, CA              1369  F   49  1:11:23   8:09   3 /  24   105 / 325    16 / 134   1:11:30   8:10       0:07
   17.  Karen Pope              Eureka, CA               1008  F   38  1:11:39   8:11   4 /  19   108 / 325    17 / 134   1:11:48   8:12       0:09
   18.  Hillary Parker          Arcata, CA               1115  F   17  1:12:14   8:15   6 /   6   111 / 325    18 / 134   1:12:20   8:16       0:06
   19.  Stacy Atkins-Salazar    Arcata, CA               1254  F   34  1:12:20   8:16   1 /  16   113 / 325    19 / 134   1:12:27   8:17       0:07
   20.  Jennifer Powell         Redding, CA              1208  F   32  1:12:58   8:20   2 /  16   117 / 325    20 / 134   1:13:05   8:21       0:07
   21.  Julie Sylvia            Arcata, CA               1196  F   45  1:14:10   8:29   4 /  24   121 / 325    21 / 134   1:14:37   8:32       0:27
   22.  Melanie Williams        Arcata, CA               1206  F   51  1:14:22   8:30   2 /  14   122 / 325    22 / 134   1:14:33   8:31       0:11
   23.  Caroline Carson         Eureka, CA               1331  F   45  1:14:45   8:33   5 /  24   123 / 325    23 / 134   1:15:00   8:34       0:15
   24.  Rena Simpson            Shasta, CA               1042  F   40  1:15:04   8:35   2 /  10   126 / 325    24 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:14
   25.  Dee Taylor              Redding, CA              1041  F   39  1:15:04   8:35   5 /  19   127 / 325    25 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:14
   26.  Debbie Miller           Redding, CA              1227  F   53  1:15:13   8:36   3 /  14   128 / 325    26 / 134   1:15:24   8:37       0:11
   27.  Wendy Watson            Manhattan Bch, CA        1213  F   63  1:15:13   8:36   1 /   9   129 / 325    27 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:05
   28.  Chris Jennings          Eureka, CA               1060  F   35  1:15:23   8:37   6 /  19   130 / 325    28 / 134   1:15:27   8:37       0:04
   29.  Jessica Pouder          Arcata, CA               1186  F   21  1:15:46   8:40   1 /   5   133 / 325    29 / 134   1:15:50   8:40       0:04
   30.  Erin Ponte              Blue Lake, CA            1190  F   21  1:15:54   8:40   2 /   5   135 / 325    30 / 134   1:16:03   8:41       0:09
   31.  Stacey Randolph         Brooking, OR             1375  F   44  1:16:01   8:41   3 /  10   137 / 325    31 / 134   1:16:12   8:43       0:11
   32.  Sharon Brown            Mckinleyville, CA        1320  F   44  1:17:22   8:51   4 /  10   145 / 325    32 / 134   1:17:39   8:52       0:17
   33.  Bori Mazzag             Arcata, CA               1319  F   33  1:17:22   8:51   3 /  16   146 / 325    33 / 134   1:17:39   8:52       0:17
   34.  Colleen Toste           Mckinleyville, CA        1218  F   43  1:17:28   8:51   5 /  10   149 / 325    34 / 134   1:17:36   8:52       0:08
   35.  Becky Howard            Eureka, CA               1012  F   37  1:17:35   8:52   7 /  19   150 / 325    35 / 134   1:18:26   8:58       0:51
   36.  Helene Barney           Arcata, CA               1411  F   45  1:18:02   8:55   6 /  24   151 / 325    36 / 134   1:18:13   8:56       0:11
   37.  Cyndi Heath             Meadow Valley, CA        1198  F   48  1:19:18   9:04   7 /  24   158 / 325    37 / 134   1:19:59   9:08       0:41
   38.  Martee Boban            Anderson, CA             1034  F   53  1:19:24   9:04   4 /  14   159 / 325    38 / 134   1:19:37   9:06       0:13
   39.  Korin Forsell           Loleta, CA               1251  F   13  1:19:54   9:08   1 /   1   161 / 325    39 / 134   1:20:04   9:09       0:10
   40.  Jeffra Hull             Trinidad, CA             1076  F   36  1:20:50   9:14   8 /  19   164 / 325    40 / 134   1:21:02   9:16       0:12
   41.  Sarah Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1236  F   36  1:20:58   9:15   9 /  19   165 / 325    41 / 134   1:21:24   9:18       0:26
   42.  Rachelle Crabb          Eureka, CA               1378  F   19  1:21:10   9:17   3 /   5   167 / 325    42 / 134   1:21:18   9:17       0:08
   43.  Karen Meyer             Redding, CA              1105  F   53  1:22:03   9:23   5 /  14   175 / 325    43 / 134   1:22:15   9:24       0:12
   44.  Elizabeth Conway        San Francisco, CA        1242  F   24  1:22:49   9:28   4 /   5   179 / 325    44 / 134   1:23:06   9:30       0:17
   45.  Marilee Taton           Redding, CA              1372  F   45  1:22:52   9:28   8 /  24   180 / 325    45 / 134   1:23:06   9:30       0:14
   46.  Mary Stephens           McKinleyville, CA        1027  F   53  1:23:16   9:31   6 /  14   181 / 325    46 / 134   1:24:10   9:37       0:54
   47.  Ann Burkhart            Sacramento, CA           1080  F   49  1:23:19   9:31   9 /  24   183 / 325    47 / 134   1:23:28   9:32       0:09
   48.  Andrea Coit             Eugene, OR               1388  F   34  1:24:33   9:40   4 /  16   188 / 325    48 / 134   1:24:48   9:41       0:15
   49.  Suzie Seemann           Eureka, CA               1268  F   34  1:25:14   9:44   5 /  16   191 / 325    49 / 134   1:25:19   9:45       0:05
   50.  Susan Reeser            Mckinleyville, CA        1230  F   36  1:25:27   9:46  10 /  19   192 / 325    50 / 134   1:25:35   9:47       0:08
   51.  Maggie White            Mckinleyville, CA        1219  F   36  1:25:27   9:46  11 /  19   193 / 325    51 / 134   1:25:35   9:47       0:08
   52.  Karen Rio               Cutten, CA               1240  F   39  1:26:07   9:51  12 /  19   195 / 325    52 / 134   1:26:15   9:51       0:08
   53.  Laura Middlemiss        Arcata, CA               1271  F   48  1:26:08   9:51  10 /  24   196 / 325    53 / 134   1:26:24   9:52       0:16
   54.  Ruth Hodge              Grants Pass, OR          1270  F   45  1:26:22   9:52  11 /  24   197 / 325    54 / 134   1:26:41   9:54       0:19
   55.  Colleen Harvey Arrison  Red Bluff, CA            1029  F   45  1:27:02   9:57  12 /  24   202 / 325    55 / 134   1:27:08   9:57       0:06
   56.  Janie Wolf              Fort Jones, CA           1246  F   47  1:27:25   9:59  13 /  24   204 / 325    56 / 134   1:27:44  10:02       0:19
   57.  Leslie Blankenship      Montague, CA             1007  F   58  1:27:25   9:59   3 /  16   205 / 325    57 / 134   1:27:44  10:02       0:19
   58.  Rachel Frieze           Arcata, CA               1216  F   25  1:27:28  10:00   2 /   7   206 / 325    58 / 134   1:27:33  10:00       0:05
   59.  Marge Dunlap            Redding, CA              1095  F   67  1:27:45  10:02   1 /   4   208 / 325    59 / 134   1:27:58  10:03       0:13
   60.  Lori Scott              Rancho Murieta, CA       1164  F   44  1:27:53  10:03   6 /  10   209 / 325    60 / 134   1:27:58  10:03       0:05
   61.  Marcia Brenta           Bayside, CA              1306  F   53  1:28:14  10:05   7 /  14   210 / 325    61 / 134   1:28:35  10:07       0:21
   62.  Kathy Miller            Mckinleyville, CA        1357  F   39  1:28:14  10:05  13 /  19   211 / 325    62 / 134   1:28:47  10:09       0:33
   63.  Aarin Tollefsen         Eureka, CA               1346  F   35  1:28:43  10:08  14 /  19   213 / 325    63 / 134   1:28:57  10:10       0:14
   64.  Jen Hales               Eureka, CA               1243  F   32  1:28:45  10:09   6 /  16   214 / 325    64 / 134   1:28:58  10:10       0:13
   65.  Maria Spetzler          Eureka, CA               1224  F   32  1:28:46  10:09   7 /  16   215 / 325    65 / 134   1:29:00  10:10       0:14
   66.  Bonny Johnson           Arcata, CA               1244  F   26  1:28:49  10:09   3 /   7   217 / 325    66 / 134   1:29:13  10:12       0:24
   67.  Laura Bryan             Eureka, CA               1328  F   46  1:29:51  10:16  14 /  24   221 / 325    67 / 134   1:30:12  10:19       0:21
   68.  Sarah Early             Bella Vista, CA          1194  F   34  1:29:56  10:17   8 /  16   222 / 325    68 / 134   1:30:04  10:18       0:08
   69.  Ingrid Kosek            Blue Lake, CA            1168  F   44  1:30:05  10:18   7 /  10   223 / 325    69 / 134   1:30:29  10:20       0:24
   70.  Linda Forbes            Arcata, CA               1209  F   64  1:30:26  10:20   2 /   9   225 / 325    70 / 134   1:30:36  10:21       0:10
   71.  Ava Brossard            Arcata , CA              1247  F   22  1:31:32  10:28   5 /   5   229 / 325    71 / 134   1:31:39  10:28       0:07
   72.  Celeste Redner          Eureka, CA               1191  F   27  1:31:37  10:28   4 /   7   230 / 325    72 / 134   1:32:14  10:32       0:37
   73.  Desideria Ramirez       Salinas, CA              1173  F   26  1:31:40  10:29   5 /   7   231 / 325    73 / 134   1:32:16  10:33       0:36
   74.  Marci Zeppegno          Arcata, CA               1015  F   35  1:32:46  10:36  15 /  19   234 / 325    74 / 134   1:32:56  10:37       0:10
   75.  Jennifer Dean-Mervinsky Arcata, CA               1019  F   35  1:32:46  10:36  16 /  19   235 / 325    75 / 134   1:32:56  10:37       0:10
   76.  Brierly Reybine         San Francisco, CA        1153  F   67  1:32:47  10:36   2 /   4   236 / 325    76 / 134   1:32:52  10:37       0:05
   77.  Irene Holt              Mckinleyville, CA        1253  F   55  1:32:56  10:37   4 /  16   237 / 325    77 / 134   1:33:05  10:38       0:09
   78.  Janna Frincke           Arcata, CA               1167  F   33  1:33:39  10:42   9 /  16   239 / 325    78 / 134   1:34:03  10:45       0:24
   79.  Ginger Chew             Eureka, CA               1101  F   42  1:34:07  10:45   8 /  10   241 / 325    79 / 134   1:34:40  10:49       0:33
   80.  Isabelle Brown          Lakeport, CA             1123  F   57  1:35:44  10:56   5 /  16   242 / 325    80 / 134   1:35:56  10:58       0:12
   81.  Susan Samota            Lakeport, CA             1038  F   54  1:36:14  11:00   8 /  14   243 / 325    81 / 134   1:36:25  11:01       0:11
   82.  Justina Hale            Redding, CA              1267  F   49  1:36:15  11:00  15 /  24   244 / 325    82 / 134   1:36:27  11:01       0:12
   83.  Susan Roberts           Crescent City, CA        1048  F   61  1:37:44  11:10   3 /   9   246 / 325    83 / 134   1:37:52  11:11       0:08
   84.  Annette Shannon         Arcata, CA               1325  F   41  1:38:58  11:19   9 /  10   251 / 325    84 / 134   1:39:15  11:21       0:17
   85.  Claire Hanamoto         Sacramento, CA           1064  F   57  1:39:37  11:23   6 /  16   255 / 325    85 / 134   1:39:41  11:24       0:04
   86.  Jacqueline Holm         McKinleyville, CA        1349  F   37  1:40:26  11:29  17 /  19   257 / 325    86 / 134   1:40:52  11:32       0:26
   87.  Jauna Williams          Trinidad, CA             1257  F   26  1:40:38  11:30   6 /   7   258 / 325    87 / 134   1:40:44  11:31       0:06
   88.  Robin O'Brien           Weed, CA                 1108  F   46  1:40:50  11:31  16 /  24   259 / 325    88 / 134   1:41:09  11:34       0:19
   89.  Susan Aste              Ferndale, CA             1417  F   53  1:41:35  11:37   9 /  14   260 / 325    89 / 134   1:42:07  11:40       0:32
   90.  Alice Berg              Ferndale, CA             1418  F   46  1:42:44  11:44  17 /  24   261 / 325    90 / 134   1:43:15  11:48       0:31
   91.  Debora Pletcher         Dublin, CA               1146  F   45  1:43:24  11:49  18 /  24   263 / 325    91 / 134   1:43:56  11:53       0:32
   92.  Patsy Dodd              Los Altos, CA            1039  F   56  1:44:38  11:57   7 /  16   265 / 325    92 / 134   1:44:54  11:59       0:16
   93.  Brenna Goodman          Arcata, CA               1326  F   39  1:44:58  12:00  18 /  19   266 / 325    93 / 134   1:45:04  12:00       0:06
   94.  Wendy Newman            San Francisco, CA        1022  F   56  1:46:41  12:12   8 /  16   268 / 325    94 / 134   1:46:58  12:13       0:17
   95.  Beth Abels              Arcata, CA               1362  F   47  1:47:07  12:15  19 /  24   269 / 325    95 / 134   1:47:32  12:17       0:25
   96.  Sandra Kliugel          Eureka, CA               1363  F   47  1:47:12  12:15  20 /  24   270 / 325    96 / 134   1:47:31  12:17       0:19
   97.  Mimi Cabral             Ukiah, CA                1011  F   32  1:47:30  12:17  10 /  16   271 / 325    97 / 134   1:47:36  12:18       0:06
   98.  Karen Templeton         Mckinleyville, CA        1142  F   51  1:47:45  12:19  10 /  14   272 / 325    98 / 134   1:48:18  12:23       0:33
   99.  Lin Marino              Eureka, CA               1100  F   58  1:48:30  12:24   9 /  16   273 / 325    99 / 134   1:49:05  12:28       0:35
  100.  Gretchen Whitmer        Mckinleyville, CA        1031  F   30  1:49:38  12:32  11 /  16   275 / 325   100 / 134   1:50:03  12:35       0:25
  101.  Jacqueline Burns-Walter Camino, CA               1002  F   44  1:50:01  12:34  10 /  10   276 / 325   101 / 134   1:50:17  12:36       0:16
  102.  Jennifer Maguire        Eureka, CA               1304  F   31  1:50:03  12:35  12 /  16   277 / 325   102 / 134   1:50:15  12:36       0:12
  103.  Lynn Lawrence           Eureka, CA               1091  F   73  1:50:41  12:39   1 /   1   279 / 325   103 / 134   1:50:56  12:41       0:15
  104.  Susan Helms             Eureka, CA               1333  F   32  1:52:09  12:49  13 /  16   280 / 325   104 / 134   1:52:22  12:51       0:13
  105.  Judy Bird               Livermore, CA            1131  F   47  1:52:22  12:51  21 /  24   281 / 325   105 / 134   1:52:53  12:54       0:31
  106.  Carolyn Leung           Sacramento, CA           1092  F   53  1:52:27  12:51  11 /  14   282 / 325   106 / 134   1:52:33  12:52       0:06
  107.  Arlene Bidwell          Redding, CA              1073  F   68  1:52:39  12:52   3 /   4   283 / 325   107 / 134   1:52:52  12:54       0:13
  108.  Summer Turner           McKinleyville, CA        1391  F   32  1:53:48  13:00  14 /  16   285 / 325   108 / 134   1:54:08  13:03       0:20
  109.  Kristina Howard         Arcata, CA               1006  F   29  1:53:49  13:00   7 /   7   286 / 325   109 / 134   1:54:08  13:03       0:19
  110.  Della Martin            Redding, CA              1340  F   59  1:54:55  13:08  10 /  16   289 / 325   110 / 134   1:54:55  13:08       0:00
  111.  Joan Draper             Arcata, CA               1302  F   62  1:55:23  13:11   4 /   9   290 / 325   111 / 134   1:55:43  13:13       0:20
  112.  Tami Holt               Eureka, CA               1151  F   36  1:55:26  13:12  19 /  19   291 / 325   112 / 134   1:55:46  13:14       0:20
  113.  Lana Gersbach           Redding, CA              1303  F   52  1:59:56  13:42  12 /  14   293 / 325   113 / 134   2:00:09  13:44       0:13
  114.  Jill Hill               Redding, CA              1205  F   60  2:00:01  13:43   5 /   9   294 / 325   114 / 134   2:00:14  13:44       0:13
  115.  Leslie Lollich          Eureka, CA               1084  F   47  2:01:22  13:52  22 /  24   296 / 325   115 / 134   2:01:48  13:55       0:26
  116.  Suzi Howe               Sacramento, CA           1021  F   60  2:05:38  14:21   6 /   9   297 / 325   116 / 134   2:06:02  14:24       0:24
  117.  Marjorie Adams          Arcata, CA               1110  F   77  2:07:35  14:35   1 /   2   299 / 325   117 / 134   2:08:11  14:39       0:36
  118.  Lori Goodman            Eureka, CA               1221  F   64  2:07:39  14:35   7 /   9   300 / 325   118 / 134   2:07:55  14:37       0:16
  119.  Helen Etter             Upper Lake, CA           1234  F   58  2:07:40  14:35  11 /  16   301 / 325   119 / 134   2:08:09  14:39       0:29
  120.  Suzanne Lansom-Bley     Clearlake Oaks, CA       1228  F   59  2:07:41  14:36  12 /  16   302 / 325   120 / 134   2:08:09  14:39       0:28
  121.  Rebecca Stauffer        Bayside, CA              1409  F   52  2:08:05  14:38  13 /  14   303 / 325   121 / 134   2:08:23  14:40       0:18
  122.  Nancy Vanspeybroeck     Arcata, CA               1212  F   59  2:08:07  14:39  13 /  16   304 / 325   122 / 134   2:08:23  14:40       0:16
  123.  Laura Todd              Mckinleyville, CA        1082  F   47  2:09:52  14:51  23 /  24   305 / 325   123 / 134   2:10:16  14:53       0:24
  124.  Frances Maunder         Eureka, CA               1214  F   57  2:14:15  15:21  14 /  16   306 / 325   124 / 134   2:14:35  15:23       0:20
  125.  Liese Rapozo            Pacifica, CA             1176  F   79  2:14:35  15:23   2 /   2   307 / 325   125 / 134   2:14:54  15:25       0:19
  126.  Meagan Gotcher          Eureka, CA               1341  F   31  2:28:23  16:57  15 /  16   310 / 325   126 / 134   2:28:52  17:01       0:29
  127.  Caroline Roche-Perkins  Trinidad, CA             1347  F   63  2:28:26  16:58   8 /   9   311 / 325   127 / 134   2:28:56  17:01       0:30
  128.  Eva Vaughan             Anderson, CA             1193  F   55  2:29:47  17:07  15 /  16   312 / 325   128 / 134   2:29:47  17:07       0:00
  129.  Rebecca Strickland      Mckinleyville, CA        1273  F   32  2:33:24  17:32  16 /  16   317 / 325   129 / 134   2:34:05  17:37       0:41
  130.  Carol Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1090  F   68  2:35:23  17:45   4 /   4   318 / 325   130 / 134   2:35:53  17:49       0:30
  131.  Melanie Johnson         Trinidad, CA             1114  F   63  2:35:24  17:46   9 /   9   319 / 325   131 / 134   2:35:53  17:49       0:29
  132.  Linda Hervey            Eureka, CA               1072  F   49  2:36:49  17:55  24 /  24   321 / 325   132 / 134   2:36:53  17:56       0:04
  133.  Colleen Murrish         Eureka, CA               1414  F   52  2:37:41  18:01  14 /  14   323 / 325   133 / 134   2:37:48  18:02       0:07
  134.  Linda Yates             Eureka, CA               1103  F   59  2:40:19  18:19  16 /  16   324 / 325   134 / 134   2:40:44  18:22       0:25



 |Return To Top Of The Page |



  AGE DIVISION RESULTS




 MALE 10 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Ryley Haskell           Trinidad, CA             1380  M   10  1:26:28   9:53   1 /   2   199 / 325   145 / 191   1:26:28   9:53       0:00
    2.  Skyler McDonald         Bayside, CA              1367  M   10  1:26:53   9:56   2 /   2   200 / 325   146 / 191   1:26:53   9:56       0:00


 MALE 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Josh Elliott            Gold Hill, OR            1401  M   14  0:52:36   6:01   1 /   5     9 / 325     9 / 191   0:52:39   6:01       0:03
    2.  Cord Walsh              Ashland, OR              1179  M   14  0:57:34   6:35   2 /   5    23 / 325    23 / 191   0:57:36   6:35       0:02
    3.  Bryan Crook             Los Altos, CA            1222  M   13  0:58:39   6:42   3 /   5    27 / 325    27 / 191   0:58:40   6:42       0:01
    4.  Nigel Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1235  M   11  1:26:26   9:53   4 /   5   198 / 325   144 / 191   1:26:27   9:53       0:01
    5.  Patrick Gallacci        McKinleyville, CA        1140  M   11  2:30:26  17:12   5 /   5   313 / 325   185 / 191   2:30:49  17:14       0:23


 FEMALE 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Korin Forsell           Loleta, CA               1251  F   13  1:19:54   9:08   1 /   1   161 / 325    39 / 134   1:20:04   9:09       0:10


 MALE 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jake Keyser             Central Point, OR        1226  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   1 /  22     4 / 325     4 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
    2.  Wyatt Nice-Marusch      Central Point, OR        1397  M   17  0:51:53   5:56   2 /  22     5 / 325     5 / 191   0:51:54   5:56       0:01
    3.  Zach Elliott            Gold Hill, OR            1399  M   16  0:51:53   5:56   3 /  22     6 / 325     6 / 191   0:51:55   5:56       0:02
    4.  Ryan Santana            Central Point, OR        1237  M   16  0:52:00   5:57   4 /  22     7 / 325     7 / 191   0:52:03   5:57       0:03
    5.  James Croft             Central Point, OR        1262  M   15  0:52:42   6:01   5 /  22    10 / 325    10 / 191   0:52:44   6:02       0:02
    6.  Jerrod Puckett          Central Point, OR        1395  M   16  0:53:24   6:06   6 /  22    15 / 325    15 / 191   0:53:26   6:06       0:02
    7.  Paul Schwarzer          Ashland, OR              1263  M   15  0:53:39   6:08   7 /  22    16 / 325    16 / 191   0:53:41   6:08       0:02
    8.  Greg Innes              San Bruno, CA            1379  M   15  0:55:11   6:18   8 /  22    18 / 325    18 / 191   0:55:13   6:19       0:02
    9.  Andrew Shahamiri        San Francisco, CA        1139  M   17  0:55:18   6:19   9 /  22    19 / 325    19 / 191   0:55:20   6:19       0:02
   10.  Danny Martinez          San Francisco, CA        1036  M   16  0:55:25   6:20  10 /  22    20 / 325    20 / 191   0:55:26   6:20       0:01
   11.  Rian Dineen             Daly City, CA            1177  M   17  0:56:24   6:27  11 /  22    21 / 325    21 / 191   0:56:26   6:27       0:02
   12.  Alex Miller             Central Point, OR        1400  M   15  0:57:46   6:36  12 /  22    24 / 325    24 / 191   0:57:49   6:36       0:03
   13.  Daniel Garrett          Galt, CA                 1043  M   17  0:58:28   6:41  13 /  22    26 / 325    26 / 191   0:58:38   6:42       0:10
   14.  Conor Harkins           Eureka, CA               1370  M   17  0:59:01   6:45  14 /  22    29 / 325    29 / 191   0:59:05   6:45       0:04
   15.  Zane Stevens            Central Point, OR        1404  M   17  1:00:31   6:55  15 /  22    37 / 325    37 / 191   1:00:33   6:55       0:02
   16.  Scott Webb              Sandpoint, ID            1238  M   18  1:06:15   7:34  16 /  22    68 / 325    62 / 191   1:06:30   7:36       0:15
   17.  Gerald Davis            Bandon, OR               1233  M   16  1:07:48   7:45  17 /  22    81 / 325    70 / 191   1:07:58   7:46       0:10
   18.  Yukon Montalbin         Arca6ta, CA              1051  M   18  1:11:52   8:13  18 /  22   110 / 325    93 / 191   1:12:01   8:14       0:09
   19.  Izzy Samuels            McKinleyville, CA        1200  M   15  1:12:49   8:19  19 /  22   116 / 325    97 / 191   1:13:09   8:22       0:20
   20.  Levi Kaup               Novato, CA               1204  M   16  1:18:20   8:57  20 /  22   153 / 325   117 / 191   1:18:35   8:59       0:15
   21.  Kyle Fournier           Fortuna, CA              1125  M   15  1:23:18   9:31  21 /  22   182 / 325   136 / 191   1:23:32   9:33       0:14
   22.  Michael Bower           Fortuna, CA              1421  M   17  1:25:29   9:46  22 /  22   194 / 325   143 / 191   1:25:44   9:48       0:15


 FEMALE 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Corinne Innes           Bloomington, IN          1170  F   16  1:01:09   6:59   1 /   6    40 / 325     1 / 134   1:01:12   7:00       0:03
    2.  Nina Carson             Eureka, CA               1329  F   16  1:04:14   7:20   2 /   6    55 / 325     3 / 134   1:04:19   7:21       0:05
    3.  Riley Swanson           Central Point, OR        1396  F   17  1:07:06   7:40   3 /   6    72 / 325     8 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
    4.  Kayleigh Tyerman        Central Point, OR        1393  F   15  1:07:06   7:40   4 /   6    73 / 325     9 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:03
    5.  Laurie Stoutenburgh     Central Point, OR        1225  F   16  1:07:09   7:40   5 /   6    74 / 325    10 / 134   1:07:09   7:40       0:00
    6.  Hillary Parker          Arcata, CA               1115  F   17  1:12:14   8:15   6 /   6   111 / 325    18 / 134   1:12:20   8:16       0:06


 MALE 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Matt DeShazo            Arcata, CA               1352  M   23  0:47:34   5:26   1 /   9     1 / 325     1 / 191   0:47:35   5:26       0:01
    2.  James Garrett           Galt, CA                 1045  M   20  1:04:05   7:19   2 /   9    53 / 325    51 / 191   1:04:15   7:21       0:10
    3.  Aaron Antrim            Arcata, CA               1419  M   22  1:05:59   7:32   3 /   9    66 / 325    61 / 191   1:06:01   7:33       0:02
    4.  Ben Caywood             Eureka, CA               1348  M   24  1:09:17   7:55   4 /   9    95 / 325    82 / 191   1:09:25   7:56       0:08
    5.  Jacob Shrader           McKinleyville, CA        1345  M   20  1:11:21   8:09   5 /   9   104 / 325    89 / 191   1:11:22   8:09       0:01
    6.  Kristopher Cowan        Fortuna, CA              1126  M   23  1:17:26   8:51   6 /   9   147 / 325   114 / 191   1:17:41   8:53       0:15
    7.  Alan McKillip           Eureka, CA               1408  M   21  1:20:00   9:09   7 /   9   162 / 325   123 / 191   1:20:18   9:11       0:18
    8.  William Nelson          Palo Alto, CA            1382  M   24  1:39:36  11:23   8 /   9   254 / 325   170 / 191   1:39:56  11:25       0:20
    9.  Fidel Cervantes         Eureka, CA               1377  M   22  1:54:18  13:04   9 /   9   287 / 325   178 / 191   1:54:26  13:05       0:08


 FEMALE 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jessica Pouder          Arcata, CA               1186  F   21  1:15:46   8:40   1 /   5   133 / 325    29 / 134   1:15:50   8:40       0:04
    2.  Erin Ponte              Blue Lake, CA            1190  F   21  1:15:54   8:40   2 /   5   135 / 325    30 / 134   1:16:03   8:41       0:09
    3.  Rachelle Crabb          Eureka, CA               1378  F   19  1:21:10   9:17   3 /   5   167 / 325    42 / 134   1:21:18   9:17       0:08
    4.  Elizabeth Conway        San Francisco, CA        1242  F   24  1:22:49   9:28   4 /   5   179 / 325    44 / 134   1:23:06   9:30       0:17
    5.  Ava Brossard            Arcata , CA              1247  F   22  1:31:32  10:28   5 /   5   229 / 325    71 / 134   1:31:39  10:28       0:07


 MALE 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               1327  M   29  0:53:04   6:04   1 /  10    14 / 325    14 / 191   0:53:04   6:04       0:00
    2.  Brian Lee               Arcata, CA               1385  M   29  1:00:16   6:53   2 /  10    34 / 325    34 / 191   1:00:17   6:53       0:01
    3.  Murray Saul             Eureka, CA               1416  M   26  1:00:48   6:57   3 /  10    38 / 325    38 / 191   1:01:05   6:59       0:17
    4.  Justin Onstine          San Francisco, CA        1376  M   26  1:07:18   7:41   4 /  10    75 / 325    65 / 191   1:07:33   7:43       0:15
    5.  Bret Rinehart           Eureka, CA               1394  M   27  1:07:56   7:46   5 /  10    83 / 325    72 / 191   1:08:12   7:48       0:16
    6.  Christian Kinsey        Eureka, CA               1099  M   26  1:09:03   7:53   6 /  10    93 / 325    80 / 191   1:09:20   7:55       0:17
    7.  Kevin Conway            Arcata, CA               1360  M   28  1:22:48   9:28   7 /  10   178 / 325   135 / 191   1:23:05   9:30       0:17
    8.  Jeffery Jewell          Eureka , CA              1241  M   28  1:30:23  10:20   8 /  10   224 / 325   155 / 191   1:30:59  10:24       0:36
    9.  Tim Johnson             Portland, OR             1406  M   29  1:32:20  10:33   9 /  10   232 / 325   159 / 191   1:32:20  10:33       0:00
   10.  Peter Koczko            Mckinleyville, CA        1272  M   29  2:33:23  17:32  10 /  10   316 / 325   188 / 191   2:34:05  17:37       0:42


 FEMALE 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Rachael Wiseman         Beaverton, OR            1387  F   27  1:07:43   7:44   1 /   7    80 / 325    11 / 134   1:07:48   7:45       0:05
    2.  Rachel Frieze           Arcata, CA               1216  F   25  1:27:28  10:00   2 /   7   206 / 325    58 / 134   1:27:33  10:00       0:05
    3.  Bonny Johnson           Arcata, CA               1244  F   26  1:28:49  10:09   3 /   7   217 / 325    66 / 134   1:29:13  10:12       0:24
    4.  Celeste Redner          Eureka, CA               1191  F   27  1:31:37  10:28   4 /   7   230 / 325    72 / 134   1:32:14  10:32       0:37
    5.  Desideria Ramirez       Salinas, CA              1173  F   26  1:31:40  10:29   5 /   7   231 / 325    73 / 134   1:32:16  10:33       0:36
    6.  Jauna Williams          Trinidad, CA             1257  F   26  1:40:38  11:30   6 /   7   258 / 325    87 / 134   1:40:44  11:31       0:06
    7.  Kristina Howard         Arcata, CA               1006  F   29  1:53:49  13:00   7 /   7   286 / 325   109 / 134   1:54:08  13:03       0:19


 MALE 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Hans Overturf           Bayside, CA              1420  M   33  0:51:34   5:54   1 /  12     3 / 325     3 / 191   0:51:36   5:54       0:02
    2.  Sylvester Coons         Verdi, NV                1096  M   33  0:52:52   6:03   2 /  12    12 / 325    12 / 191   0:52:52   6:03       0:00
    3.  Peter Dauphinee         Arcata, CA               1344  M   31  0:59:08   6:45   3 /  12    30 / 325    30 / 191   0:59:08   6:45       0:00
    4.  Wilfred Thompson        Portland, OR             1231  M   32  1:00:30   6:55   4 /  12    36 / 325    36 / 191   1:00:44   6:56       0:14
    5.  Aaron Burrough          Anderson, CA             1013  M   31  1:04:37   7:23   5 /  12    57 / 325    54 / 191   1:04:44   7:24       0:07
    6.  Turi Becker             Reno, NV                 1160  M   34  1:08:17   7:48   6 /  12    86 / 325    74 / 191   1:08:21   7:49       0:04
    7.  Doug Nelson             Beaverton, OR            1386  M   34  1:08:26   7:49   7 /  12    89 / 325    76 / 191   1:08:30   7:50       0:04
    8.  Matthew Hurst           Arcata, CA               1266  M   34  1:11:07   8:08   8 /  12   103 / 325    88 / 191   1:11:09   8:08       0:02
    9.  Warren Zimmerman        Portland, OR             1217  M   31  1:14:50   8:33   9 /  12   124 / 325   101 / 191   1:15:13   8:36       0:23
   10.  Morgan King             Arcata, CA               1392  M   33  1:16:52   8:47  10 /  12   141 / 325   110 / 191   1:17:11   8:49       0:19
   11.  Andy Parker             Mckinleyville, CA        1018  M   33  1:20:27   9:12  11 /  12   163 / 325   124 / 191   1:20:36   9:13       0:09
   12.  Luke Omey               Eureka, CA               1025  M   33  1:37:06  11:06  12 /  12   245 / 325   163 / 191   1:37:15  11:07       0:09


 FEMALE 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Stacy Atkins-Salazar    Arcata, CA               1254  F   34  1:12:20   8:16   1 /  16   113 / 325    19 / 134   1:12:27   8:17       0:07
    2.  Jennifer Powell         Redding, CA              1208  F   32  1:12:58   8:20   2 /  16   117 / 325    20 / 134   1:13:05   8:21       0:07
    3.  Bori Mazzag             Arcata, CA               1319  F   33  1:17:22   8:51   3 /  16   146 / 325    33 / 134   1:17:39   8:52       0:17
    4.  Andrea Coit             Eugene, OR               1388  F   34  1:24:33   9:40   4 /  16   188 / 325    48 / 134   1:24:48   9:41       0:15
    5.  Suzie Seemann           Eureka, CA               1268  F   34  1:25:14   9:44   5 /  16   191 / 325    49 / 134   1:25:19   9:45       0:05
    6.  Jen Hales               Eureka, CA               1243  F   32  1:28:45  10:09   6 /  16   214 / 325    64 / 134   1:28:58  10:10       0:13
    7.  Maria Spetzler          Eureka, CA               1224  F   32  1:28:46  10:09   7 /  16   215 / 325    65 / 134   1:29:00  10:10       0:14
    8.  Sarah Early             Bella Vista, CA          1194  F   34  1:29:56  10:17   8 /  16   222 / 325    68 / 134   1:30:04  10:18       0:08
    9.  Janna Frincke           Arcata, CA               1167  F   33  1:33:39  10:42   9 /  16   239 / 325    78 / 134   1:34:03  10:45       0:24
   10.  Mimi Cabral             Ukiah, CA                1011  F   32  1:47:30  12:17  10 /  16   271 / 325    97 / 134   1:47:36  12:18       0:06
   11.  Gretchen Whitmer        Mckinleyville, CA        1031  F   30  1:49:38  12:32  11 /  16   275 / 325   100 / 134   1:50:03  12:35       0:25
   12.  Jennifer Maguire        Eureka, CA               1304  F   31  1:50:03  12:35  12 /  16   277 / 325   102 / 134   1:50:15  12:36       0:12
   13.  Susan Helms             Eureka, CA               1333  F   32  1:52:09  12:49  13 /  16   280 / 325   104 / 134   1:52:22  12:51       0:13
   14.  Summer Turner           McKinleyville, CA        1391  F   32  1:53:48  13:00  14 /  16   285 / 325   108 / 134   1:54:08  13:03       0:20
   15.  Meagan Gotcher          Eureka, CA               1341  F   31  2:28:23  16:57  15 /  16   310 / 325   126 / 134   2:28:52  17:01       0:29
   16.  Rebecca Strickland      Mckinleyville, CA        1273  F   32  2:33:24  17:32  16 /  16   317 / 325   129 / 134   2:34:05  17:37       0:41


 MALE 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Todd Ragsdale           Talent, OR               1374  M   37  0:52:22   5:59   1 /  19     8 / 325     8 / 191   0:52:23   5:59       0:01
    2.  Justin Loftos           Ashland, OR              1398  M   35  0:52:46   6:02   2 /  19    11 / 325    11 / 191   0:52:49   6:02       0:03
    3.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              1260  M   38  0:53:45   6:09   3 /  19    17 / 325    17 / 191   0:53:46   6:09       0:01
    4.  Chad Evans              San Francisco, CA        1150  M   35  0:56:51   6:30   4 /  19    22 / 325    22 / 191   0:56:52   6:30       0:01
    5.  Adam Seibert            Medford, OR              1407  M   36  1:00:49   6:57   5 /  19    39 / 325    39 / 191   1:00:52   6:57       0:03
    6.  Ted Weller              Arcata, CA               1187  M   38  1:01:28   7:01   6 /  19    41 / 325    40 / 191   1:01:36   7:02       0:08
    7.  Trevor Christiansen     Ferndale, CA             1402  M   39  1:01:32   7:02   7 /  19    43 / 325    42 / 191   1:01:42   7:03       0:10
    8.  Corey Regan             Santa Maria, CA          1026  M   35  1:03:12   7:13   8 /  19    50 / 325    48 / 191   1:03:15   7:14       0:03
    9.  Chad Sefcik             Arcata, CA               1307  M   35  1:04:24   7:22   9 /  19    56 / 325    53 / 191   1:04:27   7:22       0:03
   10.  Brett Johnson           Mckinleyville, CA        1156  M   38  1:04:52   7:25  10 /  19    59 / 325    56 / 191   1:04:55   7:25       0:03
   11.  Barry Powell            Redding, CA              1207  M   38  1:10:24   8:03  11 /  19   101 / 325    86 / 191   1:10:32   8:04       0:08
   12.  Stephen Trusty          Portland, OR             1261  M   35  1:11:48   8:12  12 /  19   109 / 325    92 / 191   1:12:13   8:15       0:25
   13.  Bryan Reeser            Mckinleyville, CA        1229  M   36  1:12:46   8:19  13 /  19   115 / 325    96 / 191   1:12:46   8:19       0:00
   14.  Casey Tingle            Trinidad, CA             1368  M   38  1:15:43   8:39  14 /  19   132 / 325   104 / 191   1:16:02   8:41       0:19
   15.  Steve Taylor            Shasta Lake, CA          1112  M   36  1:19:15   9:03  15 /  19   157 / 325   121 / 191   1:19:38   9:06       0:23
   16.  Andrew Coit             Eugene, OR               1389  M   38  1:21:12   9:17  16 /  19   168 / 325   126 / 191   1:21:26   9:18       0:14
   17.  Brian McNeill           Loleta, CA               1087  M   37  1:21:18   9:17  17 /  19   169 / 325   127 / 191   1:21:26   9:18       0:08
   18.  Seth Frankel            Eureka, CA               1245  M   37  1:28:49  10:09  18 /  19   216 / 325   151 / 191   1:29:13  10:12       0:24
   19.  Ashley Fleschner        Trinidad, CA             1258  M   35  1:39:21  11:21  19 /  19   253 / 325   169 / 191   1:39:32  11:23       0:11


 FEMALE 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Michelle Hannaford      Igo, CA                  1199  F   36  1:01:32   7:02   1 /  19    44 / 325     2 / 134   1:01:33   7:02       0:01
    2.  Melanie Richard         Mckinleyville, CA        1079  F   35  1:05:06   7:26   2 /  19    62 / 325     5 / 134   1:05:10   7:27       0:04
    3.  Jessie Hunt             Eureka, CA               1107  F   35  1:08:24   7:49   3 /  19    88 / 325    13 / 134   1:08:28   7:49       0:04
    4.  Karen Pope              Eureka, CA               1008  F   38  1:11:39   8:11   4 /  19   108 / 325    17 / 134   1:11:48   8:12       0:09
    5.  Dee Taylor              Redding, CA              1041  F   39  1:15:04   8:35   5 /  19   127 / 325    25 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:14
    6.  Chris Jennings          Eureka, CA               1060  F   35  1:15:23   8:37   6 /  19   130 / 325    28 / 134   1:15:27   8:37       0:04
    7.  Becky Howard            Eureka, CA               1012  F   37  1:17:35   8:52   7 /  19   150 / 325    35 / 134   1:18:26   8:58       0:51
    8.  Jeffra Hull             Trinidad, CA             1076  F   36  1:20:50   9:14   8 /  19   164 / 325    40 / 134   1:21:02   9:16       0:12
    9.  Sarah Wallach           Westhaven, CA            1236  F   36  1:20:58   9:15   9 /  19   165 / 325    41 / 134   1:21:24   9:18       0:26
   10.  Susan Reeser            Mckinleyville, CA        1230  F   36  1:25:27   9:46  10 /  19   192 / 325    50 / 134   1:25:35   9:47       0:08
   11.  Maggie White            Mckinleyville, CA        1219  F   36  1:25:27   9:46  11 /  19   193 / 325    51 / 134   1:25:35   9:47       0:08
   12.  Karen Rio               Cutten, CA               1240  F   39  1:26:07   9:51  12 /  19   195 / 325    52 / 134   1:26:15   9:51       0:08
   13.  Kathy Miller            Mckinleyville, CA        1357  F   39  1:28:14  10:05  13 /  19   211 / 325    62 / 134   1:28:47  10:09       0:33
   14.  Aarin Tollefsen         Eureka, CA               1346  F   35  1:28:43  10:08  14 /  19   213 / 325    63 / 134   1:28:57  10:10       0:14
   15.  Marci Zeppegno          Arcata, CA               1015  F   35  1:32:46  10:36  15 /  19   234 / 325    74 / 134   1:32:56  10:37       0:10
   16.  Jennifer Dean-Mervinsky Arcata, CA               1019  F   35  1:32:46  10:36  16 /  19   235 / 325    75 / 134   1:32:56  10:37       0:10
   17.  Jacqueline Holm         McKinleyville, CA        1349  F   37  1:40:26  11:29  17 /  19   257 / 325    86 / 134   1:40:52  11:32       0:26
   18.  Brenna Goodman          Arcata, CA               1326  F   39  1:44:58  12:00  18 /  19   266 / 325    93 / 134   1:45:04  12:00       0:06
   19.  Tami Holt               Eureka, CA               1151  F   36  1:55:26  13:12  19 /  19   291 / 325   112 / 134   1:55:46  13:14       0:20


 MALE 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Scott Pesch             Eureka, CA               1148  M   40  0:49:43   5:41   1 /  15     2 / 325     2 / 191   0:49:43   5:41       0:00
    2.  Tom Davies Iii          Trinidad, CA             1046  M   41  0:52:55   6:03   2 /  15    13 / 325    13 / 191   0:52:57   6:03       0:02
    3.  Loren Cannon            Eureka, CA               1354  M   43  1:00:19   6:54   3 /  15    35 / 325    35 / 191   1:00:24   6:54       0:05
    4.  Dale Maples             Eureka, CA               1106  M   44  1:06:57   7:39   4 /  15    70 / 325    63 / 191   1:07:01   7:40       0:04
    5.  Charlie Garrison        Mckinleyville, CA        1321  M   43  1:07:34   7:43   5 /  15    77 / 325    67 / 191   1:07:40   7:44       0:06
    6.  Jerry Alston            Eureka, CA               1152  M   41  1:07:42   7:44   6 /  15    79 / 325    69 / 191   1:08:09   7:47       0:27
    7.  Mitchell Garrett        Galt, CA                 1047  M   43  1:09:44   7:58   7 /  15    97 / 325    83 / 191   1:09:55   7:59       0:11
    8.  Matthew Forsell         Loleta, CA               1350  M   41  1:12:31   8:17   8 /  15   114 / 325    95 / 191   1:12:41   8:18       0:10
    9.  Daniel Ely              Mckinleyville, CA        1149  M   41  1:16:58   8:48   9 /  15   144 / 325   113 / 191   1:17:10   8:49       0:12
   10.  James X Garrett         Elk Grove, CA            1053  M   42  1:19:07   9:03  10 /  15   155 / 325   119 / 191   1:19:18   9:04       0:11
   11.  Brian Pletcher          West Linn, OR            1172  M   44  1:27:32  10:00  11 /  15   207 / 325   149 / 191   1:28:03  10:04       0:31
   12.  Richard Redner          Eureka, CA               1192  M   43  1:29:21  10:13  12 /  15   220 / 325   154 / 191   1:29:58  10:17       0:37
   13.  Mike Skurko             San Francisco, CA        1405  M   42  1:30:43  10:22  13 /  15   226 / 325   156 / 191   1:30:56  10:24       0:13
   14.  Bart Christen           Mckinleyville, CA        1249  M   43  1:33:55  10:44  14 /  15   240 / 325   162 / 191   1:34:28  10:48       0:33
   15.  Scott Barnes            Potlatch, ID             1301  M   44  1:37:48  11:11  15 /  15   247 / 325   164 / 191   1:37:55  11:11       0:07


 FEMALE 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Terri Vroman-Little     Eureka, CA               1178  F   44  1:07:58   7:46   1 /  10    84 / 325    12 / 134   1:08:02   7:47       0:04
    2.  Rena Simpson            Shasta, CA               1042  F   40  1:15:04   8:35   2 /  10   126 / 325    24 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:14
    3.  Stacey Randolph         Brooking, OR             1375  F   44  1:16:01   8:41   3 /  10   137 / 325    31 / 134   1:16:12   8:43       0:11
    4.  Sharon Brown            Mckinleyville, CA        1320  F   44  1:17:22   8:51   4 /  10   145 / 325    32 / 134   1:17:39   8:52       0:17
    5.  Colleen Toste           Mckinleyville, CA        1218  F   43  1:17:28   8:51   5 /  10   149 / 325    34 / 134   1:17:36   8:52       0:08
    6.  Lori Scott              Rancho Murieta, CA       1164  F   44  1:27:53  10:03   6 /  10   209 / 325    60 / 134   1:27:58  10:03       0:05
    7.  Ingrid Kosek            Blue Lake, CA            1168  F   44  1:30:05  10:18   7 /  10   223 / 325    69 / 134   1:30:29  10:20       0:24
    8.  Ginger Chew             Eureka, CA               1101  F   42  1:34:07  10:45   8 /  10   241 / 325    79 / 134   1:34:40  10:49       0:33
    9.  Annette Shannon         Arcata, CA               1325  F   41  1:38:58  11:19   9 /  10   251 / 325    84 / 134   1:39:15  11:21       0:17
   10.  Jacqueline Burns-Walter Camino, CA               1002  F   44  1:50:01  12:34  10 /  10   276 / 325   101 / 134   1:50:17  12:36       0:16


 MALE 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Phil Martien            El Cerrito, CA           1371  M   45  0:58:04   6:38   1 /  24    25 / 325    25 / 191   0:58:07   6:39       0:03
    2.  Charles Duerig          Castro Valley, CA        1415  M   49  0:59:41   6:49   2 /  24    32 / 325    32 / 191   0:59:42   6:49       0:01
    3.  Brian Stromberg         Arcata, CA               1316  M   47  1:01:51   7:04   3 /  24    45 / 325    43 / 191   1:01:52   7:04       0:01
    4.  Dale Bagley             Fortuna, CA              1141  M   46  1:02:22   7:08   4 /  24    47 / 325    45 / 191   1:02:25   7:08       0:03
    5.  Roger Innes             Bloomington, IN          1171  M   47  1:02:33   7:09   5 /  24    48 / 325    46 / 191   1:02:36   7:09       0:03
    6.  Thomas Latimer          Crescent City, CA        1195  M   45  1:03:27   7:15   6 /  24    51 / 325    49 / 191   1:03:38   7:16       0:11
    7.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        1422  M   46  1:05:10   7:27   7 /  24    63 / 325    58 / 191   1:05:14   7:27       0:04
    8.  Greg Goldsmith          Mckinleyville, CA        1223  M   45  1:05:49   7:31   8 /  24    65 / 325    60 / 191   1:06:08   7:33       0:19
    9.  Steven Railsback        Arcata, CA               1322  M   49  1:08:05   7:47   9 /  24    85 / 325    73 / 191   1:08:17   7:48       0:12
   10.  Jim Poston              Mckinleyville, CA        1384  M   47  1:08:48   7:52  10 /  24    90 / 325    77 / 191   1:09:03   7:53       0:15
   11.  Wayne Arrison           Lodi, CA                 1109  M   47  1:09:00   7:53  11 /  24    92 / 325    79 / 191   1:09:18   7:55       0:18
   12.  Doug Kaup               Novato, CA               1197  M   49  1:10:06   8:01  12 /  24   100 / 325    85 / 191   1:10:21   8:02       0:15
   13.  Rod Adkins              Willow Creek, CA         1412  M   48  1:15:30   8:38  13 /  24   131 / 325   103 / 191   1:15:51   8:40       0:21
   14.  Tom Hopkins             Arcata, CA               1403  M   47  1:15:48   8:40  14 /  24   134 / 325   105 / 191   1:16:02   8:41       0:14
   15.  Thomas O'Brien          Weed, CA                 1075  M   48  1:15:56   8:41  15 /  24   136 / 325   106 / 191   1:16:09   8:42       0:13
   16.  Brett Watson            Mckinleyville, CA        1353  M   46  1:16:35   8:45  16 /  24   140 / 325   109 / 191   1:16:49   8:47       0:14
   17.  Gordon Hull             Trinidad, CA             1077  M   45  1:16:55   8:47  17 /  24   142 / 325   111 / 191   1:17:09   8:49       0:14
   18.  Jerry Reynoso           Crescent City, CA        1014  M   47  1:18:18   8:57  18 /  24   152 / 325   116 / 191   1:18:28   8:58       0:10
   19.  John Carson             Eureka, CA               1330  M   48  1:19:34   9:06  19 /  24   160 / 325   122 / 191   1:19:49   9:07       0:15
   20.  James Kern              Sunnyvale, CA            1308  M   48  1:21:24   9:18  20 /  24   170 / 325   128 / 191   1:21:43   9:20       0:19
   21.  Alan Linson             Eureka, CA               1359  M   46  1:23:45   9:34  21 /  24   185 / 325   138 / 191   1:24:05   9:37       0:20
   22.  David Pletcher          Dublin, CA               1144  M   47  1:25:00   9:43  22 /  24   190 / 325   142 / 191   1:25:31   9:46       0:31
   23.  John Bird               Livermore, CA            1132  M   45  1:30:56  10:24  23 /  24   227 / 325   157 / 191   1:31:27  10:27       0:31
   24.  Gerald Thompson         Eureka, CA               1071  M   49  2:36:49  17:55  24 /  24   320 / 325   189 / 191   2:36:53  17:56       0:04


 FEMALE 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Sharon Stewart          Ukiah, CA                1050  F   49  1:04:58   7:25   1 /  24    60 / 325     4 / 134   1:05:14   7:27       0:16
    2.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               1037  F   49  1:09:47   7:59   2 /  24    98 / 325    15 / 134   1:09:48   7:59       0:01
    3.  Tori Parks              Redding, CA              1369  F   49  1:11:23   8:09   3 /  24   105 / 325    16 / 134   1:11:30   8:10       0:07
    4.  Julie Sylvia            Arcata, CA               1196  F   45  1:14:10   8:29   4 /  24   121 / 325    21 / 134   1:14:37   8:32       0:27
    5.  Caroline Carson         Eureka, CA               1331  F   45  1:14:45   8:33   5 /  24   123 / 325    23 / 134   1:15:00   8:34       0:15
    6.  Helene Barney           Arcata, CA               1411  F   45  1:18:02   8:55   6 /  24   151 / 325    36 / 134   1:18:13   8:56       0:11
    7.  Cyndi Heath             Meadow Valley, CA        1198  F   48  1:19:18   9:04   7 /  24   158 / 325    37 / 134   1:19:59   9:08       0:41
    8.  Marilee Taton           Redding, CA              1372  F   45  1:22:52   9:28   8 /  24   180 / 325    45 / 134   1:23:06   9:30       0:14
    9.  Ann Burkhart            Sacramento, CA           1080  F   49  1:23:19   9:31   9 /  24   183 / 325    47 / 134   1:23:28   9:32       0:09
   10.  Laura Middlemiss        Arcata, CA               1271  F   48  1:26:08   9:51  10 /  24   196 / 325    53 / 134   1:26:24   9:52       0:16
   11.  Ruth Hodge              Grants Pass, OR          1270  F   45  1:26:22   9:52  11 /  24   197 / 325    54 / 134   1:26:41   9:54       0:19
   12.  Colleen Harvey Arrison  Red Bluff, CA            1029  F   45  1:27:02   9:57  12 /  24   202 / 325    55 / 134   1:27:08   9:57       0:06
   13.  Janie Wolf              Fort Jones, CA           1246  F   47  1:27:25   9:59  13 /  24   204 / 325    56 / 134   1:27:44  10:02       0:19
   14.  Laura Bryan             Eureka, CA               1328  F   46  1:29:51  10:16  14 /  24   221 / 325    67 / 134   1:30:12  10:19       0:21
   15.  Justina Hale            Redding, CA              1267  F   49  1:36:15  11:00  15 /  24   244 / 325    82 / 134   1:36:27  11:01       0:12
   16.  Robin O'Brien           Weed, CA                 1108  F   46  1:40:50  11:31  16 /  24   259 / 325    88 / 134   1:41:09  11:34       0:19
   17.  Alice Berg              Ferndale, CA             1418  F   46  1:42:44  11:44  17 /  24   261 / 325    90 / 134   1:43:15  11:48       0:31
   18.  Debora Pletcher         Dublin, CA               1146  F   45  1:43:24  11:49  18 /  24   263 / 325    91 / 134   1:43:56  11:53       0:32
   19.  Beth Abels              Arcata, CA               1362  F   47  1:47:07  12:15  19 /  24   269 / 325    95 / 134   1:47:32  12:17       0:25
   20.  Sandra Kliugel          Eureka, CA               1363  F   47  1:47:12  12:15  20 /  24   270 / 325    96 / 134   1:47:31  12:17       0:19
   21.  Judy Bird               Livermore, CA            1131  F   47  1:52:22  12:51  21 /  24   281 / 325   105 / 134   1:52:53  12:54       0:31
   22.  Leslie Lollich          Eureka, CA               1084  F   47  2:01:22  13:52  22 /  24   296 / 325   115 / 134   2:01:48  13:55       0:26
   23.  Laura Todd              Mckinleyville, CA        1082  F   47  2:09:52  14:51  23 /  24   305 / 325   123 / 134   2:10:16  14:53       0:24
   24.  Linda Hervey            Eureka, CA               1072  F   49  2:36:49  17:55  24 /  24   321 / 325   132 / 134   2:36:53  17:56       0:04


 MALE 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Dane Hart               Eureka, CA               1159  M   50  0:58:55   6:44   1 /  20    28 / 325    28 / 191   0:58:57   6:44       0:02
    2.  Mark Ramirez            San Ramon, CA            1182  M   51  0:59:15   6:46   2 /  20    31 / 325    31 / 191   0:59:15   6:46       0:00
    3.  Allen Mathew            Mckinleyville, CA        1265  M   50  1:00:01   6:52   3 /  20    33 / 325    33 / 191   1:00:02   6:52       0:01
    4.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               1210  M   51  1:01:29   7:02   4 /  20    42 / 325    41 / 191   1:01:35   7:02       0:06
    5.  Sid Noyes               Eureka, CA               1189  M   53  1:01:59   7:05   5 /  20    46 / 325    44 / 191   1:02:02   7:05       0:03
    6.  David Keniston          Arcata, CA               1154  M   52  1:02:51   7:11   6 /  20    49 / 325    47 / 191   1:03:10   7:13       0:19
    7.  Philip Lescano          Eureka, CA               1351  M   52  1:04:10   7:20   7 /  20    54 / 325    52 / 191   1:04:10   7:20       0:00
    8.  Ted Pawlak              Albany, OR               1365  M   50  1:04:44   7:24   8 /  20    58 / 325    55 / 191   1:04:49   7:24       0:05
    9.  Alan Grau               Trinidad, CA             1122  M   53  1:07:00   7:39   9 /  20    71 / 325    64 / 191   1:07:04   7:40       0:04
   10.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               1174  M   53  1:07:30   7:43  10 /  20    76 / 325    66 / 191   1:07:33   7:43       0:03
   11.  Michael Garrett         Galt, CA                 1044  M   51  1:07:49   7:45  11 /  20    82 / 325    71 / 191   1:07:59   7:46       0:10
   12.  Jim Adams               Trinidad, CA             1113  M   53  1:08:22   7:49  12 /  20    87 / 325    75 / 191   1:08:31   7:50       0:09
   13.  Dean Hart               Arcata, CA               1366  M   51  1:11:25   8:10  13 /  20   106 / 325    90 / 191   1:11:32   8:11       0:07
   14.  Scott Guild             Eureka, CA               1085  M   51  1:14:09   8:28  14 /  20   120 / 325   100 / 191   1:14:25   8:30       0:16
   15.  Dave Bader              Arcata, CA               1358  M   50  1:14:53   8:33  15 /  20   125 / 325   102 / 191   1:15:06   8:35       0:13
   16.  Kevin Milliken          Columbia, SC             1364  M   50  1:22:19   9:24  16 /  20   177 / 325   134 / 191   1:22:50   9:28       0:31
   17.  Carlos Jones            Eureka, CA               1083  M   50  1:23:44   9:34  17 /  20   184 / 325   137 / 191   1:23:45   9:34       0:01
   18.  Scott Allen             Arcata, CA               1061  M   54  1:23:48   9:35  18 /  20   186 / 325   139 / 191   1:24:02   9:36       0:14
   19.  John Woods              Ukiah, CA                1017  M   53  1:24:19   9:38  19 /  20   187 / 325   140 / 191   1:24:36   9:40       0:17
   20.  Johnny Richie           Eureka, CA               1130  M   53  1:53:44  13:00  20 /  20   284 / 325   177 / 191   1:54:13  13:03       0:29


 FEMALE 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               1062  F   51  1:06:29   7:36   1 /  14    69 / 325     7 / 134   1:06:31   7:36       0:02
    2.  Melanie Williams        Arcata, CA               1206  F   51  1:14:22   8:30   2 /  14   122 / 325    22 / 134   1:14:33   8:31       0:11
    3.  Debbie Miller           Redding, CA              1227  F   53  1:15:13   8:36   3 /  14   128 / 325    26 / 134   1:15:24   8:37       0:11
    4.  Martee Boban            Anderson, CA             1034  F   53  1:19:24   9:04   4 /  14   159 / 325    38 / 134   1:19:37   9:06       0:13
    5.  Karen Meyer             Redding, CA              1105  F   53  1:22:03   9:23   5 /  14   175 / 325    43 / 134   1:22:15   9:24       0:12
    6.  Mary Stephens           McKinleyville, CA        1027  F   53  1:23:16   9:31   6 /  14   181 / 325    46 / 134   1:24:10   9:37       0:54
    7.  Marcia Brenta           Bayside, CA              1306  F   53  1:28:14  10:05   7 /  14   210 / 325    61 / 134   1:28:35  10:07       0:21
    8.  Susan Samota            Lakeport, CA             1038  F   54  1:36:14  11:00   8 /  14   243 / 325    81 / 134   1:36:25  11:01       0:11
    9.  Susan Aste              Ferndale, CA             1417  F   53  1:41:35  11:37   9 /  14   260 / 325    89 / 134   1:42:07  11:40       0:32
   10.  Karen Templeton         Mckinleyville, CA        1142  F   51  1:47:45  12:19  10 /  14   272 / 325    98 / 134   1:48:18  12:23       0:33
   11.  Carolyn Leung           Sacramento, CA           1092  F   53  1:52:27  12:51  11 /  14   282 / 325   106 / 134   1:52:33  12:52       0:06
   12.  Lana Gersbach           Redding, CA              1303  F   52  1:59:56  13:42  12 /  14   293 / 325   113 / 134   2:00:09  13:44       0:13
   13.  Rebecca Stauffer        Bayside, CA              1409  F   52  2:08:05  14:38  13 /  14   303 / 325   121 / 134   2:08:23  14:40       0:18
   14.  Colleen Murrish         Eureka, CA               1414  F   52  2:37:41  18:01  14 /  14   323 / 325   133 / 134   2:37:48  18:02       0:07


 MALE 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Richard Stewart         Eureka , CA              1232  M   59  1:05:00   7:26   1 /  19    61 / 325    57 / 191   1:05:05   7:26       0:05
    2.  Michael Walters         Camino, CA               1003  M   55  1:05:16   7:28   2 /  19    64 / 325    59 / 191   1:05:24   7:28       0:08
    3.  Pete O'Neill            Redding, CA              1078  M   58  1:07:34   7:43   3 /  19    78 / 325    68 / 191   1:07:42   7:44       0:08
    4.  Mike Stevens            Trinidad, CA             1086  M   57  1:08:49   7:52   4 /  19    91 / 325    78 / 191   1:09:04   7:54       0:15
    5.  Robert Whitehead        Sacramento, CA           1143  M   57  1:09:53   7:59   5 /  19    99 / 325    84 / 191   1:09:57   8:00       0:04
    6.  Darrell Grytness        Mckinleyville, CA        1081  M   56  1:11:33   8:11   6 /  19   107 / 325    91 / 191   1:11:39   8:11       0:06
    7.  John Crowe              Redding, CA              1133  M   59  1:13:11   8:22   7 /  19   118 / 325    98 / 191   1:13:33   8:24       0:22
    8.  Gary Woods              Eureka, CA               1211  M   56  1:13:37   8:25   8 /  19   119 / 325    99 / 191   1:13:53   8:27       0:16
    9.  Dusty Miller            Mount Shasta, CA         1220  M   59  1:16:56   8:48   9 /  19   143 / 325   112 / 191   1:17:04   8:48       0:08
   10.  Larry Jansen            Lakeport, CA             1147  M   58  1:21:09   9:16  10 /  19   166 / 325   125 / 191   1:21:22   9:18       0:13
   11.  Bill Koch               Bayside, CA              1116  M   57  1:21:29   9:19  11 /  19   171 / 325   129 / 191   1:21:50   9:21       0:21
   12.  Roy Marin               Eureka, CA               1067  M   58  1:21:37   9:20  12 /  19   172 / 325   130 / 191   1:22:25   9:25       0:48
   13.  Ken DeCamp              Shasta Lake, CA          1028  M   59  1:22:01   9:22  13 /  19   174 / 325   132 / 191   1:22:24   9:25       0:23
   14.  Joe Carroll             Arcata, CA               1248  M   59  1:28:25  10:06  14 /  19   212 / 325   150 / 191   1:28:45  10:09       0:20
   15.  Terry Atkins            Blue Lake, CA            1255  M   57  1:28:51  10:09  15 /  19   218 / 325   152 / 191   1:28:58  10:10       0:07
   16.  Dennis Lewis            Arcata, CA               1066  M   59  1:38:51  11:18  16 /  19   250 / 325   167 / 191   1:39:08  11:20       0:17
   17.  Bill Howe               Sacramento, CA           1020  M   59  2:05:39  14:22  17 /  19   298 / 325   182 / 191   2:06:03  14:24       0:24
   18.  Jim Maunder             Eureka, CA               1215  M   59  2:16:56  15:39  18 /  19   308 / 325   183 / 191   2:17:15  15:41       0:19
   19.  Ernie Reyes             Crescent City, CA        1413  M   57  2:37:33  18:00  19 /  19   322 / 325   190 / 191   2:37:40  18:01       0:07


 FEMALE 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              1188  F   58  1:06:12   7:34   1 /  16    67 / 325     6 / 134   1:06:16   7:34       0:04
    2.  Lucille Wing            San Francisco, CA        1332  F   56  1:09:33   7:57   2 /  16    96 / 325    14 / 134   1:09:41   7:58       0:08
    3.  Leslie Blankenship      Montague, CA             1007  F   58  1:27:25   9:59   3 /  16   205 / 325    57 / 134   1:27:44  10:02       0:19
    4.  Irene Holt              Mckinleyville, CA        1253  F   55  1:32:56  10:37   4 /  16   237 / 325    77 / 134   1:33:05  10:38       0:09
    5.  Isabelle Brown          Lakeport, CA             1123  F   57  1:35:44  10:56   5 /  16   242 / 325    80 / 134   1:35:56  10:58       0:12
    6.  Claire Hanamoto         Sacramento, CA           1064  F   57  1:39:37  11:23   6 /  16   255 / 325    85 / 134   1:39:41  11:24       0:04
    7.  Patsy Dodd              Los Altos, CA            1039  F   56  1:44:38  11:57   7 /  16   265 / 325    92 / 134   1:44:54  11:59       0:16
    8.  Wendy Newman            San Francisco, CA        1022  F   56  1:46:41  12:12   8 /  16   268 / 325    94 / 134   1:46:58  12:13       0:17
    9.  Lin Marino              Eureka, CA               1100  F   58  1:48:30  12:24   9 /  16   273 / 325    99 / 134   1:49:05  12:28       0:35
   10.  Della Martin            Redding, CA              1340  F   59  1:54:55  13:08  10 /  16   289 / 325   110 / 134   1:54:55  13:08       0:00
   11.  Helen Etter             Upper Lake, CA           1234  F   58  2:07:40  14:35  11 /  16   301 / 325   119 / 134   2:08:09  14:39       0:29
   12.  Suzanne Lansom-Bley     Clearlake Oaks, CA       1228  F   59  2:07:41  14:36  12 /  16   302 / 325   120 / 134   2:08:09  14:39       0:28
   13.  Nancy Vanspeybroeck     Arcata, CA               1212  F   59  2:08:07  14:39  13 /  16   304 / 325   122 / 134   2:08:23  14:40       0:16
   14.  Frances Maunder         Eureka, CA               1214  F   57  2:14:15  15:21  14 /  16   306 / 325   124 / 134   2:14:35  15:23       0:20
   15.  Eva Vaughan             Anderson, CA             1193  F   55  2:29:47  17:07  15 /  16   312 / 325   128 / 134   2:29:47  17:07       0:00
   16.  Linda Yates             Eureka, CA               1103  F   59  2:40:19  18:19  16 /  16   324 / 325   134 / 134   2:40:44  18:22       0:25


 MALE 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jim Clover              Grants Pass, OR          1118  M   64  1:09:05   7:54   1 /  11    94 / 325    81 / 191   1:09:11   7:54       0:06
    2.  Mark Newman             San Francisco, CA        1023  M   60  1:12:15   8:15   2 /  11   112 / 325    94 / 191   1:12:31   8:17       0:16
    3.  Gordon Johnson          Rio Dell, CA             1127  M   61  1:17:27   8:51   3 /  11   148 / 325   115 / 191   1:17:41   8:53       0:14
    4.  Barry Evans             Eureka, CA               1032  M   64  1:18:59   9:02   4 /  11   154 / 325   118 / 191   1:19:11   9:03       0:12
    5.  Will Webb               Sandpoint, ID            1239  M   60  1:24:53   9:42   5 /  11   189 / 325   141 / 191   1:25:08   9:44       0:15
    6.  Donald Yost             Redding, CA              1201  M   64  1:26:53   9:56   6 /  11   201 / 325   147 / 191   1:27:17   9:59       0:24
    7.  Ira Blatt               Arcata, CA               1410  M   60  1:33:19  10:40   7 /  11   238 / 325   161 / 191   1:33:36  10:42       0:17
    8.  Stephen Stamnes         Arcata, CA               1129  M   60  1:37:56  11:12   8 /  11   248 / 325   165 / 191   1:38:15  11:14       0:19
    9.  Michael Pinske          Trinidad, CA             1094  M   61  1:42:53  11:45   9 /  11   262 / 325   172 / 191   1:42:59  11:46       0:06
   10.  Richard Nudelman        Medford, OR              1097  M   62  1:49:38  12:32  10 /  11   274 / 325   175 / 191   1:49:41  12:32       0:03
   11.  Richard French          McKinleyville, CA        1093  M   60  2:32:14  17:24  11 /  11   315 / 325   187 / 191   2:32:48  17:28       0:34


 FEMALE 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Wendy Watson            Manhattan Bch, CA        1213  F   63  1:15:13   8:36   1 /   9   129 / 325    27 / 134   1:15:18   8:36       0:05
    2.  Linda Forbes            Arcata, CA               1209  F   64  1:30:26  10:20   2 /   9   225 / 325    70 / 134   1:30:36  10:21       0:10
    3.  Susan Roberts           Crescent City, CA        1048  F   61  1:37:44  11:10   3 /   9   246 / 325    83 / 134   1:37:52  11:11       0:08
    4.  Joan Draper             Arcata, CA               1302  F   62  1:55:23  13:11   4 /   9   290 / 325   111 / 134   1:55:43  13:13       0:20
    5.  Jill Hill               Redding, CA              1205  F   60  2:00:01  13:43   5 /   9   294 / 325   114 / 134   2:00:14  13:44       0:13
    6.  Suzi Howe               Sacramento, CA           1021  F   60  2:05:38  14:21   6 /   9   297 / 325   116 / 134   2:06:02  14:24       0:24
    7.  Lori Goodman            Eureka, CA               1221  F   64  2:07:39  14:35   7 /   9   300 / 325   118 / 134   2:07:55  14:37       0:16
    8.  Caroline Roche-Perkins  Trinidad, CA             1347  F   63  2:28:26  16:58   8 /   9   311 / 325   127 / 134   2:28:56  17:01       0:30
    9.  Melanie Johnson         Trinidad, CA             1114  F   63  2:35:24  17:46   9 /   9   319 / 325   131 / 134   2:35:53  17:49       0:29


 MALE 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Ron Ross                Arcata, CA               1056  M   65  1:10:58   8:07   1 /  11   102 / 325    87 / 191   1:11:01   8:07       0:03
    2.  Jerry Counts            Redding, CA              1098  M   66  1:16:03   8:41   2 /  11   138 / 325   107 / 191   1:16:26   8:44       0:23
    3.  Doug Moorehead          Eureka, CA               1124  M   65  1:21:46   9:21   3 /  11   173 / 325   131 / 191   1:21:57   9:22       0:11
    4.  Jack Bascom             San Francisco, CA        1202  M   65  1:22:07   9:23   4 /  11   176 / 325   133 / 191   1:23:09   9:30       1:02
    5.  Clarence Trausch        Redding, CA              1269  M   66  1:27:18   9:59   5 /  11   203 / 325   148 / 191   1:27:18   9:59       0:00
    6.  Jerry Fowler            Mckinleyville, CA        1055  M   67  1:44:04  11:54   6 /  11   264 / 325   173 / 191   1:44:14  11:55       0:10
    7.  John Lang               San Carlos, CA           1111  M   67  1:45:29  12:03   7 /  11   267 / 325   174 / 191   1:45:46  12:05       0:17
    8.  Jack Irvine             McKinleyville, CA        1390  M   65  1:50:13  12:36   8 /  11   278 / 325   176 / 191   1:50:26  12:37       0:13
    9.  James Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1089  M   68  2:00:56  13:49   9 /  11   295 / 325   181 / 191   2:01:24  13:52       0:28
   10.  Jack Mannix             Trinidad, CA             1057  M   66  2:30:36  17:13  10 /  11   314 / 325   186 / 191   2:30:49  17:14       0:13
   11.  Steve Devoto            Kelseyville, CA          1030  M   66  2:49:54  19:25  11 /  11   325 / 325   191 / 191   2:50:30  19:29       0:36


 FEMALE 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Marge Dunlap            Redding, CA              1095  F   67  1:27:45  10:02   1 /   4   208 / 325    59 / 134   1:27:58  10:03       0:13
    2.  Brierly Reybine         San Francisco, CA        1153  F   67  1:32:47  10:36   2 /   4   236 / 325    76 / 134   1:32:52  10:37       0:05
    3.  Arlene Bidwell          Redding, CA              1073  F   68  1:52:39  12:52   3 /   4   283 / 325   107 / 134   1:52:52  12:54       0:13
    4.  Carol Johnson           Trinidad, CA             1090  F   68  2:35:23  17:45   4 /   4   318 / 325   130 / 134   2:35:53  17:49       0:30


 MALE 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Sam Roake               San Francisco, CA        1250  M   70  1:16:22   8:44   1 /   8   139 / 325   108 / 191   1:16:38   8:45       0:16
    2.  Mort Weisberg           San Francisco, CA        1102  M   70  1:19:12   9:03   2 /   8   156 / 325   120 / 191   1:19:17   9:04       0:05
    3.  Fred Mathis             Redding, CA              1009  M   71  1:29:00  10:10   3 /   8   219 / 325   153 / 191   1:29:22  10:13       0:22
    4.  William Woolf           San Francisco, CA        1024  M   71  1:31:30  10:27   4 /   8   228 / 325   158 / 191   1:31:46  10:29       0:16
    5.  John Bailey             Eugene, OR               1264  M   72  1:32:36  10:35   5 /   8   233 / 325   160 / 191   1:32:41  10:36       0:05
    6.  Jim Barnes              Sisters, OR              1136  M   70  1:38:29  11:15   6 /   8   249 / 325   166 / 191   1:38:36  11:16       0:07
    7.  Jim Ely                 Arcata, CA               1065  M   70  1:39:56  11:25   7 /   8   256 / 325   171 / 191   1:40:14  11:27       0:18
    8.  Jim Pommier             Pacifica, CA             1138  M   74  1:58:51  13:35   8 /   8   292 / 325   180 / 191   1:59:09  13:37       0:18


 FEMALE 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Lynn Lawrence           Eureka, CA               1091  F   73  1:50:41  12:39   1 /   1   279 / 325   103 / 134   1:50:56  12:41       0:15


 MALE 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              1058  M   78  1:39:20  11:21   1 /   3   252 / 325   168 / 191   1:39:32  11:23       0:12
    2.  Edward Taylor           Eureka, CA               1134  M   79  1:54:22  13:04   2 /   3   288 / 325   179 / 191   1:54:34  13:06       0:12
    3.  Wallace Rapozo          Pacifica, CA             1175  M   78  2:25:24  16:37   3 /   3   309 / 325   184 / 191   2:27:07  16:49       1:43


 FEMALE 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Marjorie Adams          Arcata, CA               1110  F   77  2:07:35  14:35   1 /   2   299 / 325   117 / 134   2:08:11  14:39       0:36
    2.  Liese Rapozo            Pacifica, CA             1176  F   79  2:14:35  15:23   2 /   2   307 / 325   125 / 134   2:14:54  15:25       0:19


 MALE UNKNOWN AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  John Rudmin             Redway, CA               1423  M    0  1:04:04   7:19   1 /   1    52 / 325    50 / 191   1:04:10   7:20       0:06


 |Return To Top Of The Page |