RESULTS BY AA SPORTS, LTD:  WEBSITE: www.racecenter.com               
                              E-MAIL:  aasports@racecenter.com          
                              PHONE:   (503) 531-3140                   


  TRINIDAD TO CLAM BEACH 8 3/4 MILER         

  SATURDAY, JANUARY 25, 2003      


  357 - # OF FINISHERS
  223 - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
  134 - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
   42 - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION


| Top 10 Overall Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results |
| Age Group Results |


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP TEN OVERALL MALES  
                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 
    1.  Peter Clusener          Arcata, CA               2335  M   25  0:45:58    1 /  13     1 / 357     1 / 223  5:15   0:46:00    0:02
    2.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              2287  M   34  0:50:35    1 /  30     2 / 357     2 / 223  5:47   0:50:37    0:02
    3.  Scott Pesch             Eureka, CA               2351  M   36  0:53:07    1 /  22     3 / 357     3 / 223  6:04   0:53:09    0:02
    4.  Tim Fleming             Arcata, CA               2244  M   27  0:53:12    2 /  13     4 / 357     4 / 223  6:05   0:53:14    0:02
    5.  Michael Price           Eureka, CA               2229  M   18  0:53:47    1 /  13     5 / 357     5 / 223  6:09   0:53:49    0:02
    6.  Shawn Burke             Brookings, OR            2235  M   42  0:54:11    1 /  33     6 / 357     6 / 223  6:12   0:54:13    0:02
    7.  David Morgan            Ashland, OR              2273  M   16  0:54:15    2 /  13     7 / 357     7 / 223  6:12   0:54:18    0:03
    8.  Slow Smith              Redding, CA              2162  M   38  0:55:04    2 /  22     8 / 357     8 / 223  6:18   0:55:09    0:05
    9.  Jeff Swanson            Redding, CA              2363  M   40  0:55:32    2 /  33     9 / 357     9 / 223  6:21   0:55:36    0:04
   10.  Douglas Nelson          Arcata, CA               2333  M   30  0:55:38    2 /  30    10 / 357    10 / 223  6:21   0:55:41    0:03


   TOP TEN OVERALL FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 
    1.  Rachael Wiseman         Arcata, CA               2334  F   23  0:59:21    1 /   9    25 / 357     1 / 134  6:47   0:59:24    0:03
    2.  Juli Cremeans           Redding, CA              2100  F   32  1:00:17    1 /  17    30 / 357     2 / 134  6:53   1:00:26    0:09
    3.  Kendel Nelson           Gold Hill, OR            2214  F   16  1:01:03    1 /   2    35 / 357     3 / 134  6:59   1:01:09    0:06
    4.  Marianne Zerebko        Tahoe City, CA           2230  F   45  1:02:35    1 /  22    43 / 357     4 / 134  7:09   1:02:42    0:07
    5.  Patty Lane              Redding, CA              2362  F   39  1:02:41    1 /  17    44 / 357     5 / 134  7:10   1:02:45    0:04
    6.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               2205  F   47  1:03:53    2 /  22    55 / 357     6 / 134  7:18   1:03:57    0:04
    7.  Shaun Larsen            Millbrae, CA             2132  F   44  1:06:05    1 /  18    69 / 357     7 / 134  7:33   1:06:11    0:06
    8.  Kim Talty               Arcata, CA               2326  F   29  1:06:06    1 /  12    71 / 357     8 / 134  7:33   1:06:18    0:12
    9.  Sadie Solem             Eureka, CA               2379  F   20  1:07:55    2 /   9    78 / 357     9 / 134  7:46   1:07:58    0:03
   10.  Laura Bringhurst        Arcata, CA               2358  F   31  1:08:03    2 /  17    79 / 357    10 / 134  7:47   1:08:11    0:08


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP TEN OVERALL MASTERS MALES
                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 
    1.  Shawn Burke             Brookings, OR            2235  M   42  0:54:11    1 /  33     6 / 357     6 / 223  6:12   0:54:13    0:02
    2.  Jeff Swanson            Redding, CA              2363  M   40  0:55:32    2 /  33     9 / 357     9 / 223  6:21   0:55:36    0:04
    3.  Randy Carter            Redding, CA              2105  M   48  0:55:49    1 /  30    11 / 357    11 / 223  6:23   0:55:54    0:05
    4.  Clayton Gilette         Medford, OR              2394  M   47  0:56:35    2 /  30    13 / 357    13 / 223  6:28   0:56:42    0:07
    5.  Len Jacobson            Central Point, OR        2238  M   42  0:57:56    3 /  33    17 / 357    17 / 223  6:37   0:58:02    0:06
    6.  Dean Hinchliff          Beaverton, OR            2275  M   44  0:58:21    4 /  33    18 / 357    18 / 223  6:40   0:58:23    0:02
    7.  Jeff Haag               McKinleyville, CA        2261  M   43  0:58:31    5 /  33    19 / 357    19 / 223  6:41   0:58:31    0:00
    8.  Bob Thompson            Arcata, CA               2312  M   52  0:59:24    1 /  22    26 / 357    25 / 223  6:47   0:59:27    0:03
    9.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               2038  M   47  0:59:35    3 /  30    28 / 357    27 / 223  6:49   0:59:40    0:05
   10.  Dane Hart               Eureka, CA               2330  M   46  0:59:59    4 /  30    29 / 357    28 / 223  6:51   1:00:02    0:03


   TOP TEN OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 
    1.  Marianne Zerebko        Tahoe City, CA           2230  F   45  1:02:35    1 /  22    43 / 357     4 / 134  7:09   1:02:42    0:07
    2.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               2205  F   47  1:03:53    2 /  22    55 / 357     6 / 134  7:18   1:03:57    0:04
    3.  Shaun Larsen            Millbrae, CA             2132  F   44  1:06:05    1 /  18    69 / 357     7 / 134  7:33   1:06:11    0:06
    4.  Pim Solof               Medford, OR              2013  F   49  1:09:49    3 /  22    93 / 357    15 / 134  7:59   1:09:57    0:08
    5.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              2159  F   54  1:10:03    1 /  14    94 / 357    16 / 134  8:00   1:10:09    0:06
    6.  Beth Abels              Arcata, CA               2391  F   43  1:13:31    2 /  18   118 / 357    21 / 134  8:24   1:13:42    0:11
    7.  Anni Elliott            Oroville, CA             2024  F   44  1:13:51    3 /  18   121 / 357    22 / 134  8:26   1:13:57    0:06
    8.  Joanna Correll          Weaverville, CA          2147  F   54  1:16:59    2 /  14   147 / 357    28 / 134  8:48   1:17:08    0:09
    9.  Julie Doerner           Mckinleyville, CA        2156  F   42  1:17:29    4 /  18   152 / 357    31 / 134  8:51   1:17:57    0:28
   10.  Marge Dunlap            Redding, CA              2041  F   63  1:18:27    1 /   8   156 / 357    32 / 134  8:58   1:18:44    0:17


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - 8.75 MILES          

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1.  Peter Clusener               Arcata, CA          2335  M   25  0:45:58    1 /  13     1 / 357     1 / 223  5:15   0:46:00    0:02 
    2.  Robert Julian                Ashland, OR         2287  M   34  0:50:35    1 /  30     2 / 357     2 / 223  5:47   0:50:37    0:02 
    3.  Scott Pesch                  Eureka, CA          2351  M   36  0:53:07    1 /  22     3 / 357     3 / 223  6:04   0:53:09    0:02 
    4.  Tim Fleming                  Arcata, CA          2244  M   27  0:53:12    2 /  13     4 / 357     4 / 223  6:05   0:53:14    0:02 
    5.  Michael Price                Eureka, CA          2229  M   18  0:53:47    1 /  13     5 / 357     5 / 223  6:09   0:53:49    0:02 
    6.  Shawn Burke                  Brookings, OR       2235  M   42  0:54:11    1 /  33     6 / 357     6 / 223  6:12   0:54:13    0:02 
    7.  David Morgan                 Ashland, OR         2273  M   16  0:54:15    2 /  13     7 / 357     7 / 223  6:12   0:54:18    0:03 
    8.  Slow Smith                   Redding, CA         2162  M   38  0:55:04    2 /  22     8 / 357     8 / 223  6:18   0:55:09    0:05 
    9.  Jeff Swanson                 Redding, CA         2363  M   40  0:55:32    2 /  33     9 / 357     9 / 223  6:21   0:55:36    0:04 
   10.  Douglas Nelson               Arcata, CA          2333  M   30  0:55:38    2 /  30    10 / 357    10 / 223  6:21   0:55:41    0:03 
   11.  Randy Carter                 Redding, CA         2105  M   48  0:55:49    1 /  30    11 / 357    11 / 223  6:23   0:55:54    0:05 
   12.  Tom Davies Lll               Trinidad, CA        2204  M   37  0:56:32    3 /  22    12 / 357    12 / 223  6:28   0:56:36    0:04 
   13.  Clayton Gilette              Medford, OR         2394  M   47  0:56:35    2 /  30    13 / 357    13 / 223  6:28   0:56:42    0:07 
   14.  Spencer Bonney               Ashland, OR         2285  M   15  0:57:07    3 /  13    14 / 357    14 / 223  6:32   0:57:10    0:03 
   15.  Cameron Barleen              Ashland, OR         2294  M   15  0:57:10    4 /  13    15 / 357    15 / 223  6:32   0:57:10    0:00 
   16.  Rico Garcia                  Bayside, CA         2355  M   39  0:57:35    4 /  22    16 / 357    16 / 223  6:35   0:57:40    0:05 
   17.  Len Jacobson                 Central Point, OR   2238  M   42  0:57:56    3 /  33    17 / 357    17 / 223  6:37   0:58:02    0:06 
   18.  Dean Hinchliff               Beaverton, OR       2275  M   44  0:58:21    4 /  33    18 / 357    18 / 223  6:40   0:58:23    0:02 
   19.  Jeff Haag                    McKinleyville, CA   2261  M   43  0:58:31    5 /  33    19 / 357    19 / 223  6:41   0:58:31    0:00 
   20.  Ryan Tuss                    Eureka, CA          2321  M   22  0:58:33    1 /   8    20 / 357    20 / 223  6:41   0:58:36    0:03 
   21.  Chris Jackson                Arcata, CA          2377  M   31  0:58:56    3 /  30    21 / 357    21 / 223  6:44   0:59:01    0:05 
   22.  Duane Smith                  Gasquet CA          2093  M   39  0:59:04    5 /  22    22 / 357    22 / 223  6:45   1:00:03    0:59 
   23.  Trevor Christiansen          Ferndale, CA        2380  M   35  0:59:06    6 /  22    23 / 357    23 / 223  6:45   0:59:09    0:03 
   24.  Paul Robinson                Port Jefferson, NY  2274  M   27  0:59:10    3 /  13    24 / 357    24 / 223  6:46   0:59:15    0:05 
   25.  Rachael Wiseman              Arcata, CA          2334  F   23  0:59:21    1 /   9    25 / 357     1 / 134  6:47   0:59:24    0:03 
   26.  Bob Thompson                 Arcata, CA          2312  M   52  0:59:24    1 /  22    26 / 357    25 / 223  6:47   0:59:27    0:03 
   27.  Michael Davies-Hughes        Eureka, CA          2134  M   34  0:59:30    4 /  30    27 / 357    26 / 223  6:48   0:59:36    0:06 
   28.  Dan Haggard                  Eureka, CA          2038  M   47  0:59:35    3 /  30    28 / 357    27 / 223  6:49   0:59:40    0:05 
   29.  Dane Hart                    Eureka, CA          2330  M   46  0:59:59    4 /  30    29 / 357    28 / 223  6:51   1:00:02    0:03 
   30.  Juli Cremeans                Redding, CA         2100  F   32  1:00:17    1 /  17    30 / 357     2 / 134  6:53   1:00:26    0:09 
   31.  Ted Pawlak                   Albany, OR          2336  M   46  1:00:23    5 /  30    31 / 357    29 / 223  6:54   1:00:28    0:05 
   32.  Brian Frost                  Redding, CA         2161  M   43  1:00:32    6 /  33    32 / 357    30 / 223  6:55   1:00:36    0:04 
   33.  Kiah Ginsberg                Arcata, CA          2389  M   26  1:00:57    4 /  13    33 / 357    31 / 223  6:58   1:00:57    0:00 
   34.  Tom Ahle                     Ashland, OR         2248  M   53  1:00:58    2 /  22    34 / 357    32 / 223  6:58   1:01:04    0:06 
   35.  Kendel Nelson                Gold Hill, OR       2214  F   16  1:01:03    1 /   2    35 / 357     3 / 134  6:59   1:01:09    0:06 
   36.  Mark Ramirez                 San Ramon, CA       2152  M   47  1:01:22    6 /  30    36 / 357    33 / 223  7:01   1:01:24    0:02 
   37.  Levi Jackson                 Central Point, OR   2228  M   16  1:01:50    5 /  13    37 / 357    34 / 223  7:04   1:01:56    0:06 
   38.  James Jespersen              Crescent City, CA   2399  M   21  1:01:51    2 /   8    38 / 357    35 / 223  7:04   1:02:13    0:22 
   39.  Gordon Pfeher                Crescent City, CA   2372  M   47  1:02:06    7 /  30    39 / 357    36 / 223  7:06   1:02:27    0:21 
   40.  Robbin Lacy                  Ashland, OR         2211  M   52  1:02:08    3 /  22    40 / 357    37 / 223  7:06   1:02:12    0:04 
   41.  Travis Schneider             Eureka, CA          2347  M   23  1:02:18    3 /   8    41 / 357    38 / 223  7:07   1:02:21    0:03 
   42.  Phil Martien                 El Cerrito, CA      2150  M   41  1:02:31    7 /  33    42 / 357    39 / 223  7:09   1:02:43    0:12 
   43.  Marianne Zerebko             Tahoe City, CA      2230  F   45  1:02:35    1 /  22    43 / 357     4 / 134  7:09   1:02:42    0:07 
   44.  Patty Lane                   Redding, CA         2362  F   39  1:02:41    1 /  17    44 / 357     5 / 134  7:10   1:02:45    0:04 
   45.  Isaac Stoutenburgh           Central Point, OR   2284  M   14  1:02:48    1 /   4    45 / 357    40 / 223  7:11   1:02:54    0:06 
   46.  Samuel Jacobson              Central Point, OR   2217  M   16  1:02:48    6 /  13    46 / 357    41 / 223  7:11   1:02:53    0:05 
   47.  Bradley Stagg                Jacksonville, OR    2282  M   16  1:02:50    7 /  13    47 / 357    42 / 223  7:11   1:02:55    0:05 
   48.  Jonathan Baker               Eureka, CA          2390  M   34  1:03:18    5 /  30    48 / 357    43 / 223  7:14   1:03:22    0:04 
   49.  Russ Rudometkin              Medford, OR         2236  M   54  1:03:22    4 /  22    49 / 357    44 / 223  7:15   1:03:27    0:05 
   50.  Thomas Ruffner               Redding, CA         2160  M   54  1:03:26    5 /  22    50 / 357    45 / 223  7:15   1:03:32    0:06 
   51.  Sean Larsen                  Chandler, AZ        2262  M   34  1:03:27    6 /  30    51 / 357    46 / 223  7:15   1:03:31    0:04 
   52.  Eric Gerdes                  Eureka, CA          2301  M   32  1:03:33    7 /  30    52 / 357    47 / 223  7:16   1:03:45    0:12 
   53.  Peter Martin                 Bayside, CA         2017  M   42  1:03:37    8 /  33    53 / 357    48 / 223  7:16   1:03:41    0:04 
   54.  Mike Williams                Eureka, CA          2042  M   41  1:03:48    9 /  33    54 / 357    49 / 223  7:17   1:03:59    0:11 
   55.  Chris Hamer                  Eureka, CA          2205  F   47  1:03:53    2 /  22    55 / 357     6 / 134  7:18   1:03:57    0:04 
   56.  Philip Lescano               Eureka, CA          2309  M   48  1:03:56    8 /  30    56 / 357    50 / 223  7:18   1: 4:00    0:04 
   57.  Daniel Price                 Eureka, CA          2231  M   50  1:04:02    6 /  22    57 / 357    51 / 223  7:19   1:04:04    0:02 
   58.  Kevin Haith                  Arcata, CA          2359  M   32  1:04:04    8 /  30    58 / 357    52 / 223  7:19   1:04:12    0:08 
   59.  Joel Fadness                 Portland, OR        2253  M   28  1:04:05    5 /  13    59 / 357    53 / 223  7:19   1:04:09    0:04 
   60.  Ron Dunlap                   Redding, CA         2040  M   63  1:04:12    1 /  12    60 / 357    54 / 223  7:20   1:04:15    0:03 
   61.  Tim Hawkins                  Gold Beach, OR      2250  M   43  1:04:22   10 /  33    61 / 357    55 / 223  7:21   1:04:27    0:05 
   62.  Jim Morehouse                Arcata, CA          2343  M   36  1:04:27    7 /  22    62 / 357    56 / 223  7:22   1:04:32    0:05 
   63.  Dan Scofield                 Arcata, CA          2365  M   39  1:04:29    8 /  22    63 / 357    57 / 223  7:22   1:04:33    0:04 
   64.  Jeremy Wardrip               Eureka, CA          2055  M   30  1:05:01    9 /  30    64 / 357    58 / 223  7:26   1:05:05    0:04 
   65.  Bob Beede                    Arcata, CA          2026  M   50  1:05:13    7 /  22    65 / 357    59 / 223  7:27   1:05:18    0:05 
   66.  Michael LeGrand              Fieldbrook, CA      2338  M   45  1:05:22    9 /  30    66 / 357    60 / 223  7:28   1:05:30    0:08 
   67.  Barry Solof                  Medford, OR         2012  M   62  1:05:54    2 /  12    67 / 357    61 / 223  7:32   1:06:01    0:07 
   68.  Marc Lacasse                 Eureka, CA          2220  M   32  1:05:55   10 /  30    68 / 357    62 / 223  7:32   1:06:04    0:09 
   69.  Shaun Larsen                 Millbrae, CA        2132  F   44  1:06:05    1 /  18    69 / 357     7 / 134  7:33   1:06:11    0:06 
   70.  Si Talty                     Arcata, CA          2325  M   29  1:06:06    6 /  13    70 / 357    63 / 223  7:33   1:06:18    0:12 
   71.  Kim Talty                    Arcata, CA          2326  F   29  1:06:06    1 /  12    71 / 357     8 / 134  7:33   1:06:18    0:12 
   72.  Peter Dauphinee              Arcata, CA          2398  M   27  1:06:13    7 /  13    72 / 357    64 / 223  7:34   1:06:15    0:02 
   73.  Mark Lincoln                 Santa Rosa, CA      2032  M   48  1:06:38   10 /  30    73 / 357    65 / 223  7:37   1:06:46    0:08 
   74.  Richard Stewart              Eureka, CA          2342  M   55  1:07:01    1 /  20    74 / 357    66 / 223  7:40   1:07:05    0:04 
   75.  Bob Whitehead                Sacramento, CA      2058  M   53  1:07:29    8 /  22    75 / 357    67 / 223  7:43   1:07:32    0:03 
   76.  Bill Horton                  Anderson, CA        2169  M   57  1:07:50    2 /  20    76 / 357    68 / 223  7:45   1:08:04    0:14 
   77.  Greg Goldsmith               Mckinleyville, CA   2218  M   41  1:07:53   11 /  33    77 / 357    69 / 223  7:45   1:08:07    0:14 
   78.  Sadie Solem                  Eureka, CA          2379  F   20  1:07:55    2 /   9    78 / 357     9 / 134  7:46   1:07:58    0:03 
   79.  Laura Bringhurst             Arcata, CA          2358  F   31  1:08:03    2 /  17    79 / 357    10 / 134  7:47   1:08:11    0:08 
   80.  Elaine Ruprecht              Applegate, CA       2219  F   36  1:08:34    2 /  17    80 / 357    11 / 134  7:50   1:08:42    0:08 
   81.  James Clover                 Grants Pass, OR     2167  M   60  1:08:47    3 /  12    81 / 357    70 / 223  7:52   1:08:56    0:09 
   82.  Ron Ross                     Arcata, CA          2031  M   61  1:08:53    4 /  12    82 / 357    71 / 223  7:52   1:08:59    0:06 
   83.  Tom Hopklins                 Arcata, CA          2361  M   42  1:08:53   12 /  33    83 / 357    72 / 223  7:52   1:09:01    0:08 
   84.  Dan Schalit                  Sausalito, CA       2353  M   35  1:08:59    9 /  22    84 / 357    73 / 223  7:53   1:09:04    0:05 
   85.  Kathleen Calkins             Sacramento, CA      2299  F   27  1:09:01    2 /  12    85 / 357    12 / 134  7:53   1:09:05    0:04 
   86.  Evan Garraham                Happy Camp, CA      2371  M   22  1:09:03    4 /   8    86 / 357    74 / 223  7:53   1:09:17    0:14 
   87.  Shane Calkins                Sacramento, CA      2300  M   32  1:09:08   11 /  30    87 / 357    75 / 223  7:54   1:09:11    0:03 
   88.  Mike Stevens                 Trinidad, CA        2030  M   53  1:09:18    9 /  22    88 / 357    76 / 223  7:55   1:09:27    0:09 
   89.  Karen Cole                   Eureka, CA          2212  F   25  1:09:28    3 /  12    89 / 357    13 / 134  7:56   1:09:41    0:13 
   90.  Bren Garrahan                Eureka, CA          2227  F   22  1:09:28    3 /   9    90 / 357    14 / 134  7:56   1:09:41    0:13 
   91.  Doug Weed                    Sausalito, CA       2352  M   34  1:09:42   12 /  30    91 / 357    77 / 223  7:58   1:09:46    0:04 
   92.  Dusty Miller                 Mount Shasta, CA    2174  M   55  1:09:48    3 /  20    92 / 357    78 / 223  7:59   1:09:54    0:06 
   93.  Pim Solof                    Medford, OR         2013  F   49  1:09:49    3 /  22    93 / 357    15 / 134  7:59   1:09:57    0:08 
   94.  Nancy Ruffner                Redding, CA         2159  F   54  1:10:03    1 /  14    94 / 357    16 / 134  8:00   1:10:09    0:06 
   95.  Damian Butler                Gasquet CA          2095  M   17  1:10:23    8 /  13    95 / 357    79 / 223  8:03   1:10:31    0:08 
   96.  Tony Osa                     Redding, CA         2245  M   49  1:10:24   11 /  30    96 / 357    80 / 223  8:03   1:10:36    0:12 
   97.  Kevin Lesley                 Arcata, CA          2268  M   33  1:10:26   13 /  30    97 / 357    81 / 223  8:03   1:10:43    0:17 
   98.  Scott Guild                  Eureka, CA          2051  M   47  1:10:57   12 /  30    98 / 357    82 / 223  8:07   1:11:07    0:10 
   99.  Casey McSpadden              Seattle, WA         2297  M   46  1:11:11   13 /  30    99 / 357    83 / 223  8:08   1:11:36    0:25 
  100.  Dan Hall                     Gasquet CA          2096  M   17  1:11:13    9 /  13   100 / 357    84 / 223  8:08   1:12:11    0:58 
  101.  Casey Tingle                 Trinidad, CA        2260  M   34  1:11:23   14 /  30   101 / 357    85 / 223  8:09   1:11:37    0:14 
  102.  Bryon Evans                  Talent, OR          2393  M   49  1:11:39   14 /  30   102 / 357    86 / 223  8:11   1:11:51    0:12 
  103.  Debra Parthree               Arcata, CA          2131  F   28  1:11:42    4 /  12   103 / 357    17 / 134  8:12   1:11:50    0:08 
  104.  Sam Roake                    San Francisco, CA   2311  M   66  1:11:44    1 /   8   104 / 357    87 / 223  8:12   1:12:02    0:18 
  105.  Jerry Alston                 Mckinleyville, CA   2215  M   37  1:11:46   10 /  22   105 / 357    88 / 223  8:12   1:11:58    0:12 
  106.  Clay Speaker                 Crescent City, CA   2247  M   51  1:11:46   10 /  22   106 / 357    89 / 223  8:12   1:12:03    0:17 
  107.  Suzie McCray                 Fortuna, CA         2016  F   31  1:11:58    3 /  17   107 / 357    18 / 134  8:13   1:12:16    0:18 
  108.  James Kern                   Sunnyvale, CA       2021  M   44  1:12:00   13 /  33   108 / 357    90 / 223  8:14   1:12:20    0:20 
  109.  Michael Henderson            Crescent City, CA   2172  M   33  1:12:03   15 /  30   109 / 357    91 / 223  8:14   1:12:06    0:03 
  110.  Bryan Reeser                 McKinleyville, CA   2269  M   32  1:12:05   16 /  30   110 / 357    92 / 223  8:14   1:12:22    0:17 
  111.  Keven Harder                 Arcata, CA          2315  M   33  1:12:24   17 /  30   111 / 357    93 / 223  8:16   1:12:26    0:02 
  112.  Stan Vanella                 Bayside, CA         2136  M   41  1:12:25   14 /  33   112 / 357    94 / 223  8:17   1:12:37    0:12 
  113.  Terry Griffith               West Linn, OR       2142  M   50  1:12:39   11 /  22   113 / 357    95 / 223  8:18   1:12:48    0:09 
  114.  Bob Harmeyer                 Miranda, CA         2249  M   43  1:13:05   15 /  33   114 / 357    96 / 223  8:21   1:13:16    0:11 
  115.  Karl Lisle                   Portland, OR        2140  M   31  1:13:17   18 /  30   115 / 357    97 / 223  8:23   1:13:29    0:12 
  116.  Brandi Lisle                 Portland, OR        2139  F   30  1:13:17    4 /  17   116 / 357    19 / 134  8:23   1:13:29    0:12 
  117.  Kristin Minugh               Redding, CA         2155  F   36  1:13:28    3 /  17   117 / 357    20 / 134  8:24   1:13:48    0:20 
  118.  Beth Abels                   Arcata, CA          2391  F   43  1:13:31    2 /  18   118 / 357    21 / 134  8:24   1:13:42    0:11 
  119.  Lance Beatty                 Shingletown, CA     2125  M   36  1:13:35   11 /  22   119 / 357    98 / 223  8:25   1:13:49    0:14 
  120.  Garrett Douglass             Eureka, CA          2272  M   32  1:13:38   19 /  30   120 / 357    99 / 223  8:25   1:13:45    0:07 
  121.  Anni Elliott                 Oroville, CA        2024  F   44  1:13:51    3 /  18   121 / 357    22 / 134  8:26   1:13:57    0:06 
  122.  Steve Taylor                 Shasta Lake, CA     2122  M   32  1:14:06   20 /  30   122 / 357   100 / 223  8:28   1:14:35    0:29 
  123.  Allen Lund                   Mountain View, CA   2028  M   47  1:14:06   15 /  30   123 / 357   101 / 223  8:28   1:14:11    0:05 
  124.  Greg Gerig                   Redding, CA         2181  M   39  1:14:11   12 /  22   124 / 357   102 / 223  8:29   1:14:19    0:08 
  125.  Christa Gerig                Redding, CA         2180  F   37  1:14:11    4 /  17   125 / 357    23 / 134  8:29   1:14:19    0:08 
  126.  Tom Ohara                    McKinleyville, CA   2408  M   38  1:14:23   13 /  22   126 / 357   103 / 223  8:30   1:14:33    0:10 
  127.  Larry Jansen                 Lakeport, CA        2039  M   54  1:14:28   12 /  22   127 / 357   104 / 223  8:31   1:14:41    0:13 
  128.  Michael Ackerman-Simpson     Eureka, CA          2252  M   40  1:14:38   16 /  33   128 / 357   105 / 223  8:32   1:15:03    0:25 
  129.  Gurby Komak                  Eureka, CA          2366  M   16  1:14:38   10 /  13   129 / 357   106 / 223  8:32   1:14:46    0:08 
  130.  Bill Etter                   Ferndale, CA        2075  M   60  1:14:41    5 /  12   130 / 357   107 / 223  8:32   1:14:52    0:11 
  131.  Rod Adkins                   Willow Creek, CA    2003  M   44  1:14:44   17 /  33   131 / 357   108 / 223  8:32   1:14:51    0:07 
  132.  Tom O'Brien                  Weed, CA            2234  M   44  1:14:53   18 /  33   132 / 357   109 / 223  8:33   1:15:01    0:08 
  133.  Daniel Opalach               Mckinleyville, CA   2157  M   45  1:14:58   16 /  30   133 / 357   110 / 223  8:34   1:15:27    0:29 
  134.  Bill Koch                    Bayside, CA         2020  M   53  1:15:00   13 /  22   134 / 357   111 / 223  8:34   1:15:22    0:22 
  135.  Annie Samse                  Mt Shasta, CA       2237  F   38  1:15:27    5 /  17   135 / 357    24 / 134  8:37   1:15:35    0:08 
  136.  Carter Skillman              Arcata, CA          2151  M   39  1:15:37   14 /  22   136 / 357   112 / 223  8:39   1:15:46    0:09 
  137.  Julie Alderson               Arcata, CA          2007  F   31  1:15:37    5 /  17   137 / 357    25 / 134  8:39   1:15:44    0:07 
  138.  Gary Woods                   Eureka, CA          2184  M   52  1:15:39   14 /  22   138 / 357   113 / 223  8:39   1:16:08    0:29 
  139.  Brad Mauney                  Ferndale, CA        2381  M   35  1:15:49   15 /  22   139 / 357   114 / 223  8:40   1:15:58    0:09 
  140.  Jerry Counts                 Redding, CA         2005  M   62  1:15:51    6 /  12   140 / 357   115 / 223  8:40   1:16:10    0:19 
  141.  Jim Adams                    Trinidad, CA        2346  M   49  1:15:54   17 /  30   141 / 357   116 / 223  8:40   1:16:14    0:20 
  142.  Bernie Steininger            Vancouver, BC CANAD 2259  M   56  1:16:09    4 /  20   142 / 357   117 / 223  8:42   1:16:22    0:13 
  143.  Arielle Frasher-Slavin       Arcata, CA          2327  F   12  1:16:15    1 /   3   143 / 357    26 / 134  8:43   1:16:21    0:06 
  144.  Kristian Hill                Arcata, CA          2328  F   35  1:16:18    6 /  17   144 / 357    27 / 134  8:43   1:16:23    0:05 
  145.  Kelly Rudd                   Trinidad, CA        2256  M   28  1:16:47    8 /  13   145 / 357   118 / 223  8:47   1:17:13    0:26 
  146.  Ellsworth Pence              Blue Lake, CA       2049  M   64  1:16:49    7 /  12   146 / 357   119 / 223  8:47   1:17:02    0:13 
  147.  Joanna Correll               Weaverville, CA     2147  F   54  1:16:59    2 /  14   147 / 357    28 / 134  8:48   1:17:08    0:09 
  148.  Maureen Seifert              Redding, CA         2168  F   28  1:17:03    5 /  12   148 / 357    29 / 134  8:48   1:17:13    0:10 
  149.  Michael Thomas               Trinidad, CA        2177  M   51  1:17:06   15 /  22   149 / 357   120 / 223  8:49   1:17:16    0:10 
  150.  Stephen Lundgren             Bayside, CA         2341  M   45  1:17:13   18 /  30   150 / 357   121 / 223  8:49   1:17:35    0:22 
  151.  Miranda Davis                Crescent City, CA   2400  F   23  1:17:21    4 /   9   151 / 357    30 / 134  8:50   1:17:43    0:22 
  152.  Julie Doerner                Mckinleyville, CA   2156  F   42  1:17:29    4 /  18   152 / 357    31 / 134  8:51   1:17:57    0:28 
  153.  Darrell Grytness             McKinleyville, CA   2082  M   52  1:17:38   16 /  22   153 / 357   122 / 223  8:52   1:17:49    0:11 
  154.  Kenneth Decamp               Shasta Lake, CA     2171  M   55  1:17:55    5 /  20   154 / 357   123 / 223  8:54   1:18:13    0:18 
  155.  Barry Evans                  Eureka, CA          2395  M   60  1:18:11    8 /  12   155 / 357   124 / 223  8:56   1:18:20    0:09 
  156.  Marge Dunlap                 Redding, CA         2041  F   63  1:18:27    1 /   8   156 / 357    32 / 134  8:58   1:18:44    0:17 
  157.  Trish Strepy                 Trinidad, CA        2176  F   49  1:18:32    4 /  22   157 / 357    33 / 134  8:59   1:18:40    0:08 
  158.  Brian Ferguson               Eureka, CA          2200  M   49  1:18:32   19 /  30   158 / 357   125 / 223  8:59   1:18:41    0:09 
  159.  Larry Ross                   Benicia, CA         2178  M   48  1:18:41   20 /  30   159 / 357   126 / 223  9:00   1:19:04    0:23 
  160.  Patrck Walsh                 Vallejo, CA         2213  M   46  1:18:42   21 /  30   160 / 357   127 / 223  9:00   1:19:05    0:23 
  161.  Don Yost                     Redding, CA         2166  M   60  1:18:43    9 /  12   161 / 357   128 / 223  9:00   1:19:02    0:19 
  162.  Matthew Ellison              Arcata, CA          2286  M   36  1:18:49   16 /  22   162 / 357   129 / 223  9:00   1:19:23    0:34 
  163.  Kathleen Seigle              Redding, CA         2077  F   39  1:19:01    7 /  17   163 / 357    34 / 134  9:02   1:19:20    0:19 
  164.  Meg Rawlings                 Medford, OR         2129  F   48  1:19:24    5 /  22   164 / 357    35 / 134  9:04   1:19:36    0:12 
  165.  Mark Ellis                   Eureka, CA          2023  M   48  1:19:34   22 /  30   165 / 357   130 / 223  9:06   1:19:44    0:10 
  166.  Andrew Snowden               Arcata, CA          2067  M   52  1:19:52   17 /  22   166 / 357   131 / 223  9:08   1:20:13    0:21 
  167.  Brenda Smith                 Mckinleyville, CA   2414  F   33  1:20:13    6 /  17   167 / 357    36 / 134  9:10   1:20:23    0:10 
  168.  Eric Almquist                Mckinleyville, CA   2179  M   55  1:20:15    6 /  20   168 / 357   132 / 223  9:10   1:20:48    0:33 
  169.  Jason Sharpley               Seattle, WA         2182  M   30  1:20:18   21 /  30   169 / 357   133 / 223  9:11   1:20:32    0:14 
  170.  Michael Saberr               Crescent City, CA   2370  M   40  1:20:23   19 /  33   170 / 357   134 / 223  9:11   1:20:44    0:21 
  171.  Bill Lanning                 Trinidad, CA        2319  M   54  1:20:31   18 /  22   171 / 357   135 / 223  9:12   1:20:38    0:07 
  172.  Shannon Bosick               Sacramento, CA      2226  M   29  1:20:35    9 /  13   172 / 357   136 / 223  9:13   1:20:40    0:05 
  173.  Steven Slater                Vallejo, CA         2271  M   30  1:20:37   22 /  30   173 / 357   137 / 223  9:13   1:20:42    0:05 
  174.  Nicholas Pacini              Arcata, CA          2306  M   22  1:20:46    5 /   8   174 / 357   138 / 223  9:14   1:20:58    0:12 
  175.  Mike Eannarino               Arcata, CA          2331  M   50  1:21:04   19 /  22   175 / 357   139 / 223  9:16   1:21:30    0:26 
  176.  Robert Henriques             Bayside, CA         2404  M   44  1:21:20   20 /  33   176 / 357   140 / 223  9:18   1:21:28    0:08 
  177.  Stephanie Smith              Chico, CA           2222  F   26  1:21:40    6 /  12   177 / 357    37 / 134  9:20   1:22:10    0:30 
  178.  Kelly Meine                  Walnut Creek, CA    2175  M   45  1:21:42   23 /  30   178 / 357   141 / 223  9:20   1:21:59    0:17 
  179.  Michael Kirschner            Arcata, CA          2267  M   44  1:21:45   21 /  33   179 / 357   142 / 223  9:21   1:22:12    0:27 
  180.  Caroline Carson              Eureka, CA          2345  F   41  1:21:47    5 /  18   180 / 357    38 / 134  9:21   1:22:11    0:24 
  181.  Len Ramp                     Grants Pass, OR     2246  M   76  1:22:03    1 /   2   181 / 357   143 / 223  9:23   1:22:20    0:17 
  182.  Miranda McCann               Mt Shasta, CA       2369  F   14  1:22:07    2 /   3   182 / 357    39 / 134  9:23   1:22:13    0:06 
  183.  Jim Dulton                   Fieldbrook, CA      2317  M   44  1:22:09   22 /  33   183 / 357   144 / 223  9:23   1:22:18    0:09 
  184.  Ann Palmer                   Garberville, CA     2367  F   29  1:22:20    7 /  12   184 / 357    40 / 134  9:25   1:22:31    0:11 
  185.  Candice Hiam                 Ashland, OR         2373  F   30  1:22:33    7 /  17   185 / 357    41 / 134  9:26   1:22:40    0:07 
  186.  Heidi Loftus                 Ashland, OR         2376  F   32  1:22:33    8 /  17   186 / 357    42 / 134  9:26   1:22:40    0:07 
  187.  Craig Zander                 Crescent City, CA   2010  M   47  1:23:00   24 /  30   187 / 357   145 / 223  9:29   1:23:16    0:16 
  188.  Michael Harder               Elk Grove, CA       2382  M   35  1:23:11   17 /  22   188 / 357   146 / 223  9:30   1:23:18    0:07 
  189.  Kirsten Pence                Blue Lake, CA       2050  F   35  1:23:24    8 /  17   189 / 357    43 / 134  9:32   1:23:38    0:14 
  190.  Nino Fiorentino              Arcata, CA          2337  F   24  1:24:07    5 /   9   190 / 357    44 / 134  9:37   1:24:22    0:15 
  191.  Andrea Sacchetti             Arcata, CA          2386  F   28  1:24:08    8 /  12   191 / 357    45 / 134  9:37   1:24:22    0:14 
  192.  Sarah Geyer                  Eureka, CA          2313  F   22  1:24:20    6 /   9   192 / 357    46 / 134  9:38   1:24:27    0:07 
  193.  Michael Gould                Redding, CA         2145  M   39  1:24:21   18 /  22   193 / 357   147 / 223  9:38   1:24:35    0:14 
  194.  Elisia Brookshaw             Rohnert Park, CA    2121  F   22  1:24:21    7 /   9   194 / 357    47 / 134  9:38   1:24:35    0:14 
  195.  Chris Jelinek                McKinleyville, CA   2186  M   30  1:24:32   23 /  30   195 / 357   148 / 223  9:40   1:24:50    0:18 
  196.  Shan Robertson               McKinleyville, CA   2368  M   31  1:24:32   24 /  30   196 / 357   149 / 223  9:40   1:24:50    0:18 
  197.  Jill Mefford                 Trinidad, CA        2263  F   57  1:24:32    1 /   8   197 / 357    48 / 134  9:40   1:24:51    0:19 
  198.  Singleton Karen              Talent, OR          2144  F   46  1:24:45    6 /  22   198 / 357    49 / 134  9:41   1:25:12    0:27 
  199.  Betty Wall                   Redding, CA         2111  F   50  1:25:12    3 /  14   199 / 357    50 / 134  9:44   1:25:42    0:30 
  200.  Eva Olstad Vaughan           Anderson, CA        2115  F   51  1:25:19    4 /  14   200 / 357    51 / 134  9:45   1:25:50    0:31 
  201.  Chris Amaral                 McKinleyville, CA   2405  M   42  1:25:34   23 /  33   201 / 357   150 / 223  9:47   1:25:44    0:10 
  202.  Frederic Mathis              Redding, CA         2116  M   67  1:25:56    2 /   8   202 / 357   151 / 223  9:49   1:26:25    0:29 
  203.  Louisa Rogers                Eureka, CA          2173  F   51  1:26:03    5 /  14   203 / 357    52 / 134  9:50   1:26:12    0:09 
  204.  Jerry Reynoso                Crescent, CA        2110  M   43  1:26:06   24 /  33   204 / 357   152 / 223  9:50   1:26:16    0:10 
  205.  Dave Bailey                  Eureka, CA          2320  M   46  1:26:14   25 /  30   205 / 357   153 / 223  9:51   1:26:23    0:09 
  206.  Yukon Montalbin              Arcata, CA          2201  M   14  1:26:18    2 /   4   206 / 357   154 / 223  9:52   1:26:44    0:26 
  207.  Joe Bruce                    Arcata, CA          2149  M   54  1:26:18   20 /  22   207 / 357   155 / 223  9:52   1:26:36    0:18 
  208.  Terri Araiza                 Redding, CA         2143  F   41  1:26:37    6 /  18   208 / 357    53 / 134  9:54   1:27:08    0:31 
  209.  Mick Mize                    Arcata, CA          2396  M   23  1:26:40    6 /   8   209 / 357   156 / 223  9:54   1:27:14    0:34 
  210.  Roy Marin                    Eureka, CA          2195  M   54  1:26:46   21 /  22   210 / 357   157 / 223  9:55   1:27:03    0:17 
  211.  Gordon Wolfe                 Ashland, OR         2243  M   71  1:26:59    1 /   6   211 / 357   158 / 223  9:56   1:27:05    0:06 
  212.  Brett Watson                 McKinleyville, CA   2332  M   42  1:27:13   25 /  33   212 / 357   159 / 223  9:58   1:27:22    0:09 
  213.  John Carson                  Eureka, CA          2344  M   44  1:27:17   26 /  33   213 / 357   160 / 223  9:59   1:27:42    0:25 
  214.  Barbara Remeizky             Arcata, CA          2081  F   49  1:27:39    7 /  22   214 / 357    54 / 134 10:01   1:27:55    0:16 
  215.  Lauri Bryan                  Eureka, CA          2266  F   42  1:27:52    7 /  18   215 / 357    55 / 134 10:03   1:28:14    0:22 
  216.  Marci Zeppejno               Arcata, CA          2412  F   30  1:28:05    9 /  17   216 / 357    56 / 134 10:04   1:28:16    0:11 
  217.  Joel DeVries                 Eureka, CA          2324  M   27  1:28:11   10 /  13   217 / 357   161 / 223 10:05   1:28:29    0:18 
  218.  Robert Guinee                Fayetteville, GA    2070  M   43  1:28:22   27 /  33   218 / 357   162 / 223 10:06   1:28:47    0:25 
  219.  Valerie Markin               Mckinleyville, CA   2385  F   54  1:28:28    6 /  14   219 / 357    57 / 134 10:07   1:28:50    0:22 
  220.  Jesse Phillips               Eureka, CA          2057  M   31  1:28:33   25 /  30   220 / 357   163 / 223 10:07   1:28:58    0:25 
  221.  Kellen Perlman               Eureka, CA          2073  F   39  1:28:33    9 /  17   221 / 357    58 / 134 10:07   1:29:04    0:31 
  222.  Randy Perlman                Eureka, CA          2072  M   43  1:28:33   28 /  33   222 / 357   164 / 223 10:07   1:29:04    0:31 
  223.  Sequoya Ward                 McKinleyville, CA   2360  F   20  1:28:36    8 /   9   223 / 357    59 / 134 10:08   1:29:11    0:35 
  224.  Lorelei Phillips             Eureka, CA          2056  F   32  1:28:41   10 /  17   224 / 357    60 / 134 10:08   1:29:06    0:25 
  225.  Becky Howard                 Eureka, CA          2006  F   33  1:28:50   11 /  17   225 / 357    61 / 134 10:09   1:29:00    0:10 
  226.  Bart Christen                McKinleyville, CA   2066  M   39  1:29:02   19 /  22   226 / 357   165 / 223 10:11   1:29:27    0:25 
  227.  Donald Borden                Anderson, CA        2170  M   55  1:29:04    7 /  20   227 / 357   166 / 223 10:11   1:29:17    0:13 
  228.  Robin O'Brien                Weed, CA            2210  F   42  1:29:20    8 /  18   228 / 357    62 / 134 10:13   1:29:39    0:19 
  229.  Linda Chambers               Ashland, OR         2242  F   57  1:29:22    2 /   8   229 / 357    63 / 134 10:13   1:29:27    0:05 
  230.  Shajan Kay                   Rochester, MI       2118  M   27  1:29:31   11 /  13   230 / 357   167 / 223 10:14   1:29:41    0:10 
  231.  Clint Florka                 Mckinleyville, CA   2223  M   14  1:29:47    3 /   4   231 / 357   168 / 223 10:16   1:29:54    0:07 
  232.  Richard Tine                 Myers Flat, CA      2135  M   55  1:29:59    8 /  20   232 / 357   169 / 223 10:17   1:30:11    0:12 
  233.  Lisa Belair                  Eureka, CA          2209  F   35  1:30:03   10 /  17   233 / 357    64 / 134 10:17   1:30:29    0:26 
  234.  Joseph Carroll               Arcata, CA          2163  M   55  1:30:07    9 /  20   234 / 357   170 / 223 10:18   1:30:40    0:33 
  235.  Brierly Reybine              San Francisco, CA   2240  F   63  1:30:13    2 /   8   235 / 357    65 / 134 10:19   1:30:32    0:19 
  236.  Deidra Ward                  Crescent City, CA   2193  F   40  1:30:13    9 /  18   236 / 357    66 / 134 10:19   1:30:26    0:13 
  237.  Fred Ward                    Crescent City, CA   2194  M   48  1:30:17   26 /  30   237 / 357   171 / 223 10:19   1:30:30    0:13 
  238.  Fay Ondelacy                 Eureka, CA          2064  F   40  1:30:25   10 /  18   238 / 357    67 / 134 10:20   1:30:33    0:08 
  239.  Dennis Lewis                 Arcata, CA          2304  M   55  1:30:34   10 /  20   239 / 357   172 / 223 10:21   1:31:03    0:29 
  240.  JoAnn Lockwood               Redding, CA         2052  F   62  1:30:36    3 /   8   240 / 357    68 / 134 10:21   1:30:56    0:20 
  241.  Harry Daniell                Redding, CA         2053  M   74  1:30:37    2 /   6   241 / 357   173 / 223 10:21   1:30:57    0:20 
  242.  Jim Hall                     Arcata, CA          2196  M   58  1:31:03   11 /  20   242 / 357   174 / 223 10:24   1:31:34    0:31 
  243.  Lynn Lawrence                Eureka, CA          2089  F   69  1:31:12    1 /   1   243 / 357    69 / 134 10:25   1:31:31    0:19 
  244.  Jim Ely                      Arcata, CA          2080  M   66  1:31:34    3 /   8   244 / 357   175 / 223 10:28   1:31:34    0:00 
  245.  Vince Ohara                  Hermosa Beach, CA   2407  M   41  1:31:38   29 /  33   245 / 357   176 / 223 10:28   1:31:58    0:20 
  246.  Jim Barnes                   Bayside, CA         2008  M   66  1:31:50    4 /   8   246 / 357   177 / 223 10:30   1:32:16    0:26 
  247.  Dina Hutt                    Redding, CA         2339  F   36  1:32:01   11 /  17   247 / 357    70 / 134 10:31   1:32:21    0:20 
  248.  Carol Livramento             Graton, CA          2033  F   57  1:32:26    3 /   8   248 / 357    71 / 134 10:34   1:33:03    0:37 
  249.  Cliff Mitchell               Eureka, CA          2071  M   49  1:32:30   27 /  30   249 / 357   178 / 223 10:34   1:32:44    0:14 
  250.  Joan Draper                  Arcata, CA          2258  F   58  1:32:32    4 /   8   250 / 357    72 / 134 10:35   1:32:37    0:05 
  251.  John Bailey                  Eugene, OR          2280  M   68  1:33:13    5 /   8   251 / 357   179 / 223 10:39   1:33:17    0:04 
  252.  Charles Lawrence             Eureka, CA          2088  M   69  1:33:39    6 /   8   252 / 357   180 / 223 10:42   1:33:57    0:18 
  253.  Julie Moreland               McKinleyville, CA   2378  F   41  1:33:48   11 /  18   253 / 357    73 / 134 10:43   1:33:55    0:07 
  254.  Ira Blatt                    Arcata, CA          2383  M   56  1:34:07   12 /  20   254 / 357   181 / 223 10:45   1:34:32    0:25 
  255.  James Cull                   Gasquet CA          2094  M   18  1:34:19   11 /  13   255 / 357   182 / 223 10:47   1:34:28    0:09 
  256.  Will Wright                  Trinidad, CA        2199  M   23  1:34:52    7 /   8   256 / 357   183 / 223 10:51   1:35:05    0:13 
  257.  Jackee Cory                  Ferndale, CA        2085  F   53  1:34:54    7 /  14   257 / 357    74 / 134 10:51   1:35:05    0:11 
  258.  Bob Cory                     Ferndale, CA        2084  M   67  1:34:55    7 /   8   258 / 357   184 / 223 10:51   1:35:06    0:11 
  259.  David Boston                 Eureka, CA          2106  M   51  1:35:51   22 /  22   259 / 357   185 / 223 10:57   1:36:12    0:21 
  260.  Dennis Owen                  Huntington Beach, C 2388  M   38  1:36:21   20 /  22   260 / 357   186 / 223 11:01   1:37:07    0:46 
  261.  Nick Terry                   Gardena Ca          2387  M   40  1:36:27   30 /  33   261 / 357   187 / 223 11:01   1:37:12    0:45 
  262.  Monica Degottardi            Arcata, CA          2188  F   57  1:38:12    5 /   8   262 / 357    75 / 134 11:13   1:38:31    0:19 
  263.  Mary Pfister                 Talent, OR          2107  F   46  1:38:44    8 /  22   263 / 357    76 / 134 11:17   1:39:11    0:27 
  264.  Kerstin Luthke               Fortuna, CA         2059  F   16  1:38:47    2 /   2   264 / 357    77 / 134 11:17   1:39:19    0:32 
  265.  Rebecca Crook                Mckinleyville, CA   2185  F   42  1:38:56   12 /  18   265 / 357    78 / 134 11:18   1:39:21    0:25 
  266.  Gina Ferraro                 Redding, CA         2340  F   37  1:38:59   12 /  17   266 / 357    79 / 134 11:19   1:39:20    0:21 
  267.  Lynn Zander                  Crescent City, CA   2011  F   46  1:39:06    9 /  22   267 / 357    80 / 134 11:20   1:39:35    0:29 
  268.  Justina Hale                 Anderson, CA        2004  F   45  1:39:18   10 /  22   268 / 357    81 / 134 11:21   1:39:28    0:10 
  269.  Ronaldw Johnson              Trinidad, CA        2120  M   65  1:39:59    8 /   8   269 / 357   188 / 223 11:26   1:40:15    0:16 
  270.  Ashley Fleschner             Trinidad, CA        2044  M   31  1:40:33   26 /  30   270 / 357   189 / 223 11:29   1:40:46    0:13 
  271.  Wade Degottardi              Los Angeles, CA     2191  M   27  1:41:51   12 /  13   271 / 357   190 / 223 11:38   1:42:11    0:20 
  272.  Peter LeToureau              San Francisco, CA   2254  M   30  1:41:58   27 /  30   272 / 357   191 / 223 11:39   1:42:10    0:12 
  273.  Doug VanSant                 Trinidad, CA        2043  M   61  1:42:00   10 /  12   273 / 357   192 / 223 11:39   1:42:12    0:12 
  274.  David Gustafson              Crescent City, CA   2133  M   58  1:42:04   13 /  20   274 / 357   193 / 223 11:40   1:42:27    0:23 
  275.  Ryan Haggard                 Woodland, CA        2101  M   16  1:42:14   12 /  13   275 / 357   194 / 223 11:41   1:42:30    0:16 
  276.  Brenda Murphy                Woodland, CA        2102  F   38  1:42:15   13 /  17   276 / 357    82 / 134 11:41   1:42:30    0:15 
  277.  Michelle Ryan                Eureka, CA          2374  F   32  1:42:42   12 /  17   277 / 357    83 / 134 11:44   1:43:03    0:21 
  278.  Arlene Bidwell               Redding, CA         2069  F   64  1:42:45    4 /   8   278 / 357    84 / 134 11:45   1:43:05    0:20 
  279.  Kyle Hansen                  Concord, CA         2403  M   30  1:43:27   28 /  30   279 / 357   195 / 223 11:49   1:44:01    0:34 
  280.  Anne Single                  San Francisco, CA   2206  F   41  1:43:47   13 /  18   280 / 357    85 / 134 11:52   1:44:09    0:22 
  281.  Lena Macy                    Trinidad, CA        2065  F   47  1:44:44   11 /  22   281 / 357    86 / 134 11:58   1:45:00    0:16 
  282.  Sue Samota                   Lakeport, CA        2165  F   50  1:44:59    8 /  14   282 / 357    87 / 134 12:00   1:45:15    0:16 
  283.  Yale Bertolucci              Lakeport, CA        2153  M   46  1:44:59   28 /  30   283 / 357   196 / 223 12:00   1:45:15    0:16 
  284.  Joey Wauters                 Trinidad, CA        2124  F   50  1:45:00    9 /  14   284 / 357    88 / 134 12:00   1:45:00    0:00 
  285.  Isabelle Brown               Lakeport, CA        2187  F   53  1:45:05   10 /  14   285 / 357    89 / 134 12:01   1:45:21    0:16 
  286.  Mandy Crispin                Hydesville, CA      2035  F   19  1:45:18    9 /   9   286 / 357    90 / 134 12:02   1:45:31    0:13 
  287.  Mercedes Crispin             Hydesville, CA      2034  F   52  1:45:19   11 /  14   287 / 357    91 / 134 12:02   1:45:31    0:12 
  288.  Brenda Stokes                Blue Lake, CA       2002  F   38  1:45:40   14 /  17   288 / 357    92 / 134 12:05   1:46:08    0:28 
  289.  Richard Nudelman             Ashland, OR         2083  M   58  1:45:41   14 /  20   289 / 357   197 / 223 12:05   1:45:51    0:10 
  290.  Matthew Williams             Eureka, CA          2316  M   40  1:46:08   31 /  33   290 / 357   198 / 223 12:08   1:46:39    0:31 
  291.  David Fleschner              Trinidad, CA        2046  M   28  1:46:14   13 /  13   291 / 357   199 / 223 12:08   1:46:40    0:26 
  292.  Michael Fleschner            Trinidad, CA        2048  M   59  1:48:21   15 /  20   292 / 357   200 / 223 12:23   1:48:49    0:28 
  293.  Pete Seigle                  Redding, CA         2076  M   39  1:48:51   21 /  22   293 / 357   201 / 223 12:26   1:49:26    0:35 
  294.  Lori Ggodman                 Eureka, CA          2216  F   60  1:49:03    5 /   8   294 / 357    93 / 134 12:28   1:49:28    0:25 
  295.  Linda Tabacco                McKinleyville, CA   2241  F   46  1:50:49   12 /  22   295 / 357    94 / 134 12:40   1:51:09    0:20 
  296.  Jerry Fowler                 McKinleyville, CA   2265  M   63  1:50:53   11 /  12   296 / 357   202 / 223 12:40   1:51:19    0:26 
  297.  Justin Maher                 Eureka, CA          2112  M   30  1:51:05   29 /  30   297 / 357   203 / 223 12:42   1:51:37    0:32 
  298.  Tiffany Maher                Eureka, CA          2113  F   27  1:51:05    9 /  12   298 / 357    95 / 134 12:42   1:51:37    0:32 
  299.  Ruth Howell                  Eureka, CA          2350  F   47  1:51:41   13 /  22   299 / 357    96 / 134 12:46   1:51:50    0:09 
  300.  Amy Kemp                     Eureka, CA          2197  F   40  1:51:41   14 /  18   300 / 357    97 / 134 12:46   1:51:50    0:09 
  301.  Jeff Payne                   Yuba City, CA       2402  M   32  1:53:18   30 /  30   301 / 357   204 / 223 12:57   1:53:50    0:32 
  302.  Jennfer Payne                Yuba City, CA       2401  F   30  1:53:18   13 /  17   302 / 357    98 / 134 12:57   1:53:50    0:32 
  303.  Jennifer Fritzsche           Eureka, CA          2221  F   27  1:53:23   10 /  12   303 / 357    99 / 134 12:57   1:53:57    0:34 
  304.  Paco Montalbin               Arcata, CA          2203  M   70  1:55:45    3 /   6   304 / 357   205 / 223 13:14   1:56:12    0:27 
  305.  Gregory Genge                Eureka, CA          2074  M   45  1:56:12   29 /  30   305 / 357   206 / 223 13:17   1:57:07    0:55 
  306.  Doug Mooney                  Fortuna, CA         2062  M   42  1:56:22   32 /  33   306 / 357   207 / 223 13:18   1:56:55    0:33 
  307.  Linda Hervey                 Eureke, CA          2392  F   45  1:56:58   14 /  22   307 / 357   100 / 134 13:22   1:57:07    0:09 
  308.  Daria Kelley                 Encino, CA          2251  F   54  1:58:22   12 /  14   308 / 357   101 / 134 13:32   1:59:01    0:39 
  309.  Philip Olivares              Eureka, CA          2318  M   74  1:59:05    4 /   6   309 / 357   208 / 223 13:37   1:59:18    0:13 
  310.  John Richie                  Eureka, CA          2126  M   49  2:00:54   30 /  30   310 / 357   209 / 223 13:49   2:01:33    0:39 
  311.  Jennifer Jones               Arcata, CA          2225  F   27  2:00:55   11 /  12   311 / 357   102 / 134 13:49   2:01:29    0:34 
  312.  Wayne Arrison                Lodi, CA            2278  M   43  2:03:24   33 /  33   312 / 357   210 / 223 14:06   2:03:54    0:30 
  313.  Chistopher Arrison           Lodi, CA            2291  M   13  2:03:24    4 /   4   313 / 357   211 / 223 14:06   2:03:54    0:30 
  314.  Preston Tunzi                Eureka, CA          2207  M   15  2:03:54   13 /  13   314 / 357   212 / 223 14:10   2:03:56    0:02 
  315.  Tina Tunzi                   Eureka, CA          2208  F   39  2:04:01   15 /  17   315 / 357   103 / 134 14:10   2:04:04    0:03 
  316.  Cheyenne Montalbin           Arcata, CA          2202  F   14  2:04:06    3 /   3   316 / 357   104 / 134 14:11   2:04:32    0:26 
  317.  Gerald Wolff                 Eureka, CA          2239  M   61  2:04:35   12 /  12   317 / 357   213 / 223 14:14   2:05:14    0:39 
  318.  Stu Etzler                   San Francisco, CA   2310  M   56  2:04:54   16 /  20   318 / 357   214 / 223 14:16   2:05:18    0:24 
  319.  Sherry Myers                 McKinleyville, CA   2264  F   46  2:04:57   15 /  22   319 / 357   105 / 134 14:17   2:05:16    0:19 
  320.  Julie Giannini-Previde       Arcata, CA          2384  F   30  2:06:04   14 /  17   320 / 357   106 / 134 14:24   2:06:04    0:00 
  321.  Ruthann Schulte              Fortuna, CA         2061  F   35  2:07:09   16 /  17   321 / 357   107 / 134 14:32   2:07:42    0:33 
  322.  Heather Lake                 Fortuna, CA         2060  F   30  2:07:09   15 /  17   322 / 357   108 / 134 14:32   2:07:42    0:33 
  323.  Vicki Wilderman              San Francisco, CA   2063  F   48  2:07:29   16 /  22   323 / 357   109 / 134 14:34   2:07:52    0:23 
  324.  Jim Maunder                  Eureka, CA          2303  M   55  2:07:54   17 /  20   324 / 357   215 / 223 14:37   2:07:58    0:04 
  325.  Frances Maunder              Eureka, CA          2302  F   53  2:07:55   13 /  14   325 / 357   110 / 134 14:37   2:07:59    0:04 
  326.  Jim Pommier                  Pacifica, CA        2323  M   70  2:08:48    5 /   6   326 / 357   216 / 223 14:43   2:09:12    0:24 
  327.  Neil Mahoney                 South San Francisco 2322  M   75  2:08:50    2 /   2   327 / 357   217 / 223 14:43   2:09:11    0:21 
  328.  Elizabeth Sullivan           McKinleyville, CA   2054  F   51  2:08:53   14 /  14   328 / 357   111 / 134 14:44   2:09:30    0:37 
  329.  George Beckman               McKinleyville, CA   2098  M   59  2:08:54   18 /  20   329 / 357   218 / 223 14:44   2:09:30    0:36 
  330.  Elizabeth MacDougall         Ukiah, CA           2233  F   43  2:12:53   15 /  18   330 / 357   112 / 134 15:11   2:12:56    0:03 
  331.  Valerie LeClair              Trinidad, CA        2045  F   28  2:14:12   12 /  12   331 / 357   113 / 134 15:20   2:14:28    0:16 
  332.  Carol Tunnell                Willow Creek, CA    2036  F   49  2:14:13   17 /  22   332 / 357   114 / 134 15:20   2:14:22    0:09 
  333.  Dan Teree                    San Francisco, CA   2255  M   35  2:14:39   22 /  22   333 / 357   219 / 223 15:23   2:14:55    0:16 
  334.  Kathy Teree                  San Francisco, CA   2257  F   30  2:14:39   16 /  17   334 / 357   115 / 134 15:23   2:14:55    0:16 
  335.  Gina Roden                   McKinleyville, CA   2103  F   43  2:17:22   16 /  18   335 / 357   116 / 134 15:42   2:17:45    0:23 
  336.  Marjorie Adams               Arcata, CA          2001  F   73  2:17:22    1 /   2   336 / 357   117 / 134 15:42   2:17:45    0:23 
  337.  Melanie Johnson              Trinidad, CA        2119  F   59  2:18:03    6 /   8   337 / 357   118 / 134 15:47   2:18:22    0:19 
  338.  Suzan Logwood                Arcata, CA          2117  F   47  2:18:06   18 /  22   338 / 357   119 / 134 15:47   2:18:25    0:19 
  339.  Patricia Tyson               Eureka, CA          2356  F   46  2:18:08   19 /  22   339 / 357   120 / 134 15:47   2:18:38    0:30 
  340.  MaryAnn McCulloch            Eureka, CA          2354  F   46  2:18:09   20 /  22   340 / 357   121 / 134 15:47   2:18:38    0:29 
  341.  Doreen Barr                  Arcata, CA          2198  F   41  2:21:34   17 /  18   341 / 357   122 / 134 16:11   2:21:52    0:18 
  342.  Diana Brown                  Eureka, CA          2192  F   63  2:21:34    6 /   8   342 / 357   123 / 134 16:11   2:21:53    0:19 
  343.  Wilda Gallacci               Arcata, CA          2097  F   76  2:22:48    1 /   1   343 / 357   124 / 134 16:19   2:22:56    0:08 
  344.  Arlene Capeder               Arcata, CA          2307  F   34  2:24:14   17 /  17   344 / 357   125 / 134 16:29   2:24:29    0:15 
  345.  Erica Fisher                 Arcata, CA          2308  F   60  2:24:16    7 /   8   345 / 357   126 / 134 16:29   2:24:31    0:15 
  346.  Jason Richie                 Mckinleyville, CA   2130  M   24  2:24:37    8 /   8   346 / 357   220 / 223 16:32   2:25:18    0:41 
  347.  Shirley Pierce               Kentfield, CA       2108  F   70  2:32:33    2 /   2   347 / 357   127 / 134 17:26   2:33:09    0:36 
  348.  Neal Pierce                  Kentfield, CA       2109  M   70  2:33:09    6 /   6   348 / 357   221 / 223 17:30   2:33:09    0:00 
  349.  Ed Olsgard                   Eureka, CA          2190  M   56  2:33:35   19 /  20   349 / 357   222 / 223 17:33   2:34:00    0:25 
  350.  Michele McKeegon             Eureka, CA          2189  F   61  2:33:36    8 /   8   350 / 357   128 / 134 17:33   2:34:01    0:25 
  351.  Pamela Kane                  Eureka, CA          2279  F   45  2:35:39   21 /  22   351 / 357   129 / 134 17:47   2:36:13    0:34 
  352.  Addie Segura                 Mckinleyville, CA   2224  F   39  2:35:39   17 /  17   352 / 357   130 / 134 17:47   2:36:13    0:34 
  353.  Jim Brown                    Trinidad, CA        2091  M   59  2:39:01   20 /  20   353 / 357   223 / 223 18:10   2:39:43    0:42 
  354.  Jan Brown                    Trinidad, CA        2090  F   58  2:39:02    7 /   8   354 / 357   131 / 134 18:11   2:39:43    0:41 
  355.  Roshan Gambin                Eureka, CA          2305  F   40  2:43:14   18 /  18   355 / 357   132 / 134 18:39   2:43:14    0:00 
  356.  C Holder                     McKinleyville, CA   2068  F   45  2:48:12   22 /  22   356 / 357   133 / 134 19:13   2:48:34    0:22 
  357.  Linda Doerfinger             Eureka, CA          2349  F   55  2:54:49    8 /   8   357 / 357   134 / 134 19:59   2:55:08    0:19 


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |

 AGE DIVISION RESULTS


 MALES 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Isaac Stoutenburgh           Central Point, OR   2284  M   14  1:02:48    1 /   4    45 / 357    40 / 223  7:11   1:02:54    0:06
    2   Yukon Montalbin              Arcata, CA          2201  M   14  1:26:18    2 /   4   206 / 357   154 / 223  9:52   1:26:44    0:26
    3   Clint Florka                 Mckinleyville, CA   2223  M   14  1:29:47    3 /   4   231 / 357   168 / 223 10:16   1:29:54    0:07
    4   Chistopher Arrison           Lodi, CA            2291  M   13  2:03:24    4 /   4   313 / 357   211 / 223 14:06   2:03:54    0:30


 FEMALES 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Arielle Frasher-Slavin       Arcata, CA          2327  F   12  1:16:15    1 /   3   143 / 357    26 / 134  8:43   1:16:21    0:06
    2   Miranda McCann               Mt Shasta, CA       2369  F   14  1:22:07    2 /   3   182 / 357    39 / 134  9:23   1:22:13    0:06
    3   Cheyenne Montalbin           Arcata, CA          2202  F   14  2:04:06    3 /   3   316 / 357   104 / 134 14:11   2:04:32    0:26


 MALES 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Michael Price                Eureka, CA          2229  M   18  0:53:47    1 /  13     5 / 357     5 / 223  6:09   0:53:49    0:02
    2   David Morgan                 Ashland, OR         2273  M   16  0:54:15    2 /  13     7 / 357     7 / 223  6:12   0:54:18    0:03
    3   Spencer Bonney               Ashland, OR         2285  M   15  0:57:07    3 /  13    14 / 357    14 / 223  6:32   0:57:10    0:03
    4   Cameron Barleen              Ashland, OR         2294  M   15  0:57:10    4 /  13    15 / 357    15 / 223  6:32   0:57:10    0:00
    5   Levi Jackson                 Central Point, OR   2228  M   16  1:01:50    5 /  13    37 / 357    34 / 223  7:04   1:01:56    0:06
    6   Samuel Jacobson              Central Point, OR   2217  M   16  1:02:48    6 /  13    46 / 357    41 / 223  7:11   1:02:53    0:05
    7   Bradley Stagg                Jacksonville, OR    2282  M   16  1:02:50    7 /  13    47 / 357    42 / 223  7:11   1:02:55    0:05
    8   Damian Butler                Gasquet CA          2095  M   17  1:10:23    8 /  13    95 / 357    79 / 223  8:03   1:10:31    0:08
    9   Dan Hall                     Gasquet CA          2096  M   17  1:11:13    9 /  13   100 / 357    84 / 223  8:08   1:12:11    0:58
   10   Gurby Komak                  Eureka, CA          2366  M   16  1:14:38   10 /  13   129 / 357   106 / 223  8:32   1:14:46    0:08
   11   James Cull                   Gasquet CA          2094  M   18  1:34:19   11 /  13   255 / 357   182 / 223 10:47   1:34:28    0:09
   12   Ryan Haggard                 Woodland, CA        2101  M   16  1:42:14   12 /  13   275 / 357   194 / 223 11:41   1:42:30    0:16
   13   Preston Tunzi                Eureka, CA          2207  M   15  2:03:54   13 /  13   314 / 357   212 / 223 14:10   2:03:56    0:02


 FEMALES 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Kendel Nelson                Gold Hill, OR       2214  F   16  1:01:03    1 /   2    35 / 357     3 / 134  6:59   1:01:09    0:06
    2   Kerstin Luthke               Fortuna, CA         2059  F   16  1:38:47    2 /   2   264 / 357    77 / 134 11:17   1:39:19    0:32


 MALES 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Ryan Tuss                    Eureka, CA          2321  M   22  0:58:33    1 /   8    20 / 357    20 / 223  6:41   0:58:36    0:03
    2   James Jespersen              Crescent City, CA   2399  M   21  1:01:51    2 /   8    38 / 357    35 / 223  7:04   1:02:13    0:22
    3   Travis Schneider             Eureka, CA          2347  M   23  1:02:18    3 /   8    41 / 357    38 / 223  7:07   1:02:21    0:03
    4   Evan Garraham                Happy Camp, CA      2371  M   22  1:09:03    4 /   8    86 / 357    74 / 223  7:53   1:09:17    0:14
    5   Nicholas Pacini              Arcata, CA          2306  M   22  1:20:46    5 /   8   174 / 357   138 / 223  9:14   1:20:58    0:12
    6   Mick Mize                    Arcata, CA          2396  M   23  1:26:40    6 /   8   209 / 357   156 / 223  9:54   1:27:14    0:34
    7   Will Wright                  Trinidad, CA        2199  M   23  1:34:52    7 /   8   256 / 357   183 / 223 10:51   1:35:05    0:13
    8   Jason Richie                 Mckinleyville, CA   2130  M   24  2:24:37    8 /   8   346 / 357   220 / 223 16:32   2:25:18    0:41


 FEMALES 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Rachael Wiseman              Arcata, CA          2334  F   23  0:59:21    1 /   9    25 / 357     1 / 134  6:47   0:59:24    0:03
    2   Sadie Solem                  Eureka, CA          2379  F   20  1:07:55    2 /   9    78 / 357     9 / 134  7:46   1:07:58    0:03
    3   Bren Garrahan                Eureka, CA          2227  F   22  1:09:28    3 /   9    90 / 357    14 / 134  7:56   1:09:41    0:13
    4   Miranda Davis                Crescent City, CA   2400  F   23  1:17:21    4 /   9   151 / 357    30 / 134  8:50   1:17:43    0:22
    5   Nino Fiorentino              Arcata, CA          2337  F   24  1:24:07    5 /   9   190 / 357    44 / 134  9:37   1:24:22    0:15
    6   Sarah Geyer                  Eureka, CA          2313  F   22  1:24:20    6 /   9   192 / 357    46 / 134  9:38   1:24:27    0:07
    7   Elisia Brookshaw             Rohnert Park, CA    2121  F   22  1:24:21    7 /   9   194 / 357    47 / 134  9:38   1:24:35    0:14
    8   Sequoya Ward                 McKinleyville, CA   2360  F   20  1:28:36    8 /   9   223 / 357    59 / 134 10:08   1:29:11    0:35
    9   Mandy Crispin                Hydesville, CA      2035  F   19  1:45:18    9 /   9   286 / 357    90 / 134 12:02   1:45:31    0:13


 MALES 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Peter Clusener               Arcata, CA          2335  M   25  0:45:58    1 /  13     1 / 357     1 / 223  5:15   0:46:00    0:02
    2   Tim Fleming                  Arcata, CA          2244  M   27  0:53:12    2 /  13     4 / 357     4 / 223  6:05   0:53:14    0:02
    3   Paul Robinson                Port Jefferson, NY  2274  M   27  0:59:10    3 /  13    24 / 357    24 / 223  6:46   0:59:15    0:05
    4   Kiah Ginsberg                Arcata, CA          2389  M   26  1:00:57    4 /  13    33 / 357    31 / 223  6:58   1:00:57    0:00
    5   Joel Fadness                 Portland, OR        2253  M   28  1:04:05    5 /  13    59 / 357    53 / 223  7:19   1:04:09    0:04
    6   Si Talty                     Arcata, CA          2325  M   29  1:06:06    6 /  13    70 / 357    63 / 223  7:33   1:06:18    0:12
    7   Peter Dauphinee              Arcata, CA          2398  M   27  1:06:13    7 /  13    72 / 357    64 / 223  7:34   1:06:15    0:02
    8   Kelly Rudd                   Trinidad, CA        2256  M   28  1:16:47    8 /  13   145 / 357   118 / 223  8:47   1:17:13    0:26
    9   Shannon Bosick               Sacramento, CA      2226  M   29  1:20:35    9 /  13   172 / 357   136 / 223  9:13   1:20:40    0:05
   10   Joel DeVries                 Eureka, CA          2324  M   27  1:28:11   10 /  13   217 / 357   161 / 223 10:05   1:28:29    0:18
   11   Shajan Kay                   Rochester, MI       2118  M   27  1:29:31   11 /  13   230 / 357   167 / 223 10:14   1:29:41    0:10
   12   Wade Degottardi              Los Angeles, CA     2191  M   27  1:41:51   12 /  13   271 / 357   190 / 223 11:38   1:42:11    0:20
   13   David Fleschner              Trinidad, CA        2046  M   28  1:46:14   13 /  13   291 / 357   199 / 223 12:08   1:46:40    0:26


 FEMALES 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Kim Talty                    Arcata, CA          2326  F   29  1:06:06    1 /  12    71 / 357     8 / 134  7:33   1:06:18    0:12
    2   Kathleen Calkins             Sacramento, CA      2299  F   27  1:09:01    2 /  12    85 / 357    12 / 134  7:53   1:09:05    0:04
    3   Karen Cole                   Eureka, CA          2212  F   25  1:09:28    3 /  12    89 / 357    13 / 134  7:56   1:09:41    0:13
    4   Debra Parthree               Arcata, CA          2131  F   28  1:11:42    4 /  12   103 / 357    17 / 134  8:12   1:11:50    0:08
    5   Maureen Seifert              Redding, CA         2168  F   28  1:17:03    5 /  12   148 / 357    29 / 134  8:48   1:17:13    0:10
    6   Stephanie Smith              Chico, CA           2222  F   26  1:21:40    6 /  12   177 / 357    37 / 134  9:20   1:22:10    0:30
    7   Ann Palmer                   Garberville, CA     2367  F   29  1:22:20    7 /  12   184 / 357    40 / 134  9:25   1:22:31    0:11
    8   Andrea Sacchetti             Arcata, CA          2386  F   28  1:24:08    8 /  12   191 / 357    45 / 134  9:37   1:24:22    0:14
    9   Tiffany Maher                Eureka, CA          2113  F   27  1:51:05    9 /  12   298 / 357    95 / 134 12:42   1:51:37    0:32
   10   Jennifer Fritzsche           Eureka, CA          2221  F   27  1:53:23   10 /  12   303 / 357    99 / 134 12:57   1:53:57    0:34
   11   Jennifer Jones               Arcata, CA          2225  F   27  2:00:55   11 /  12   311 / 357   102 / 134 13:49   2:01:29    0:34
   12   Valerie LeClair              Trinidad, CA        2045  F   28  2:14:12   12 /  12   331 / 357   113 / 134 15:20   2:14:28    0:16


 MALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Robert Julian                Ashland, OR         2287  M   34  0:50:35    1 /  30     2 / 357     2 / 223  5:47   0:50:37    0:02
    2   Douglas Nelson               Arcata, CA          2333  M   30  0:55:38    2 /  30    10 / 357    10 / 223  6:21   0:55:41    0:03
    3   Chris Jackson                Arcata, CA          2377  M   31  0:58:56    3 /  30    21 / 357    21 / 223  6:44   0:59:01    0:05
    4   Michael Davies-Hughes        Eureka, CA          2134  M   34  0:59:30    4 /  30    27 / 357    26 / 223  6:48   0:59:36    0:06
    5   Jonathan Baker               Eureka, CA          2390  M   34  1:03:18    5 /  30    48 / 357    43 / 223  7:14   1:03:22    0:04
    6   Sean Larsen                  Chandler, AZ        2262  M   34  1:03:27    6 /  30    51 / 357    46 / 223  7:15   1:03:31    0:04
    7   Eric Gerdes                  Eureka, CA          2301  M   32  1:03:33    7 /  30    52 / 357    47 / 223  7:16   1:03:45    0:12
    8   Kevin Haith                  Arcata, CA          2359  M   32  1:04:04    8 /  30    58 / 357    52 / 223  7:19   1:04:12    0:08
    9   Jeremy Wardrip               Eureka, CA          2055  M   30  1:05:01    9 /  30    64 / 357    58 / 223  7:26   1:05:05    0:04
   10   Marc Lacasse                 Eureka, CA          2220  M   32  1:05:55   10 /  30    68 / 357    62 / 223  7:32   1:06:04    0:09
   11   Shane Calkins                Sacramento, CA      2300  M   32  1:09:08   11 /  30    87 / 357    75 / 223  7:54   1:09:11    0:03
   12   Doug Weed                    Sausalito, CA       2352  M   34  1:09:42   12 /  30    91 / 357    77 / 223  7:58   1:09:46    0:04
   13   Kevin Lesley                 Arcata, CA          2268  M   33  1:10:26   13 /  30    97 / 357    81 / 223  8:03   1:10:43    0:17
   14   Casey Tingle                 Trinidad, CA        2260  M   34  1:11:23   14 /  30   101 / 357    85 / 223  8:09   1:11:37    0:14
   15   Michael Henderson            Crescent City, CA   2172  M   33  1:12:03   15 /  30   109 / 357    91 / 223  8:14   1:12:06    0:03
   16   Bryan Reeser                 McKinleyville, CA   2269  M   32  1:12:05   16 /  30   110 / 357    92 / 223  8:14   1:12:22    0:17
   17   Keven Harder                 Arcata, CA          2315  M   33  1:12:24   17 /  30   111 / 357    93 / 223  8:16   1:12:26    0:02
   18   Karl Lisle                   Portland, OR        2140  M   31  1:13:17   18 /  30   115 / 357    97 / 223  8:23   1:13:29    0:12
   19   Garrett Douglass             Eureka, CA          2272  M   32  1:13:38   19 /  30   120 / 357    99 / 223  8:25   1:13:45    0:07
   20   Steve Taylor                 Shasta Lake, CA     2122  M   32  1:14:06   20 /  30   122 / 357   100 / 223  8:28   1:14:35    0:29
   21   Jason Sharpley               Seattle, WA         2182  M   30  1:20:18   21 /  30   169 / 357   133 / 223  9:11   1:20:32    0:14
   22   Steven Slater                Vallejo, CA         2271  M   30  1:20:37   22 /  30   173 / 357   137 / 223  9:13   1:20:42    0:05
   23   Chris Jelinek                McKinleyville, CA   2186  M   30  1:24:32   23 /  30   195 / 357   148 / 223  9:40   1:24:50    0:18
   24   Shan Robertson               McKinleyville, CA   2368  M   31  1:24:32   24 /  30   196 / 357   149 / 223  9:40   1:24:50    0:18
   25   Jesse Phillips               Eureka, CA          2057  M   31  1:28:33   25 /  30   220 / 357   163 / 223 10:07   1:28:58    0:25
   26   Ashley Fleschner             Trinidad, CA        2044  M   31  1:40:33   26 /  30   270 / 357   189 / 223 11:29   1:40:46    0:13
   27   Peter LeToureau              San Francisco, CA   2254  M   30  1:41:58   27 /  30   272 / 357   191 / 223 11:39   1:42:10    0:12
   28   Kyle Hansen                  Concord, CA         2403  M   30  1:43:27   28 /  30   279 / 357   195 / 223 11:49   1:44:01    0:34
   29   Justin Maher                 Eureka, CA          2112  M   30  1:51:05   29 /  30   297 / 357   203 / 223 12:42   1:51:37    0:32
   30   Jeff Payne                   Yuba City, CA       2402  M   32  1:53:18   30 /  30   301 / 357   204 / 223 12:57   1:53:50    0:32


 FEMALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Juli Cremeans                Redding, CA         2100  F   32  1:00:17    1 /  17    30 / 357     2 / 134  6:53   1:00:26    0:09
    2   Laura Bringhurst             Arcata, CA          2358  F   31  1:08:03    2 /  17    79 / 357    10 / 134  7:47   1:08:11    0:08
    3   Suzie McCray                 Fortuna, CA         2016  F   31  1:11:58    3 /  17   107 / 357    18 / 134  8:13   1:12:16    0:18
    4   Brandi Lisle                 Portland, OR        2139  F   30  1:13:17    4 /  17   116 / 357    19 / 134  8:23   1:13:29    0:12
    5   Julie Alderson               Arcata, CA          2007  F   31  1:15:37    5 /  17   137 / 357    25 / 134  8:39   1:15:44    0:07
    6   Brenda Smith                 Mckinleyville, CA   2414  F   33  1:20:13    6 /  17   167 / 357    36 / 134  9:10   1:20:23    0:10
    7   Candice Hiam                 Ashland, OR         2373  F   30  1:22:33    7 /  17   185 / 357    41 / 134  9:26   1:22:40    0:07
    8   Heidi Loftus                 Ashland, OR         2376  F   32  1:22:33    8 /  17   186 / 357    42 / 134  9:26   1:22:40    0:07
    9   Marci Zeppejno               Arcata, CA          2412  F   30  1:28:05    9 /  17   216 / 357    56 / 134 10:04   1:28:16    0:11
   10   Lorelei Phillips             Eureka, CA          2056  F   32  1:28:41   10 /  17   224 / 357    60 / 134 10:08   1:29:06    0:25
   11   Becky Howard                 Eureka, CA          2006  F   33  1:28:50   11 /  17   225 / 357    61 / 134 10:09   1:29:00    0:10
   12   Michelle Ryan                Eureka, CA          2374  F   32  1:42:42   12 /  17   277 / 357    83 / 134 11:44   1:43:03    0:21
   13   Jennfer Payne                Yuba City, CA       2401  F   30  1:53:18   13 /  17   302 / 357    98 / 134 12:57   1:53:50    0:32
   14   Julie Giannini-Previde       Arcata, CA          2384  F   30  2:06:04   14 /  17   320 / 357   106 / 134 14:24   2:06:04    0:00
   15   Heather Lake                 Fortuna, CA         2060  F   30  2:07:09   15 /  17   322 / 357   108 / 134 14:32   2:07:42    0:33
   16   Kathy Teree                  San Francisco, CA   2257  F   30  2:14:39   16 /  17   334 / 357   115 / 134 15:23   2:14:55    0:16
   17   Arlene Capeder               Arcata, CA          2307  F   34  2:24:14   17 /  17   344 / 357   125 / 134 16:29   2:24:29    0:15


 MALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Scott Pesch                  Eureka, CA          2351  M   36  0:53:07    1 /  22     3 / 357     3 / 223  6:04   0:53:09    0:02
    2   Slow Smith                   Redding, CA         2162  M   38  0:55:04    2 /  22     8 / 357     8 / 223  6:18   0:55:09    0:05
    3   Tom Davies Lll               Trinidad, CA        2204  M   37  0:56:32    3 /  22    12 / 357    12 / 223  6:28   0:56:36    0:04
    4   Rico Garcia                  Bayside, CA         2355  M   39  0:57:35    4 /  22    16 / 357    16 / 223  6:35   0:57:40    0:05
    5   Duane Smith                  Gasquet CA          2093  M   39  0:59:04    5 /  22    22 / 357    22 / 223  6:45   1:00:03    0:59
    6   Trevor Christiansen          Ferndale, CA        2380  M   35  0:59:06    6 /  22    23 / 357    23 / 223  6:45   0:59:09    0:03
    7   Jim Morehouse                Arcata, CA          2343  M   36  1:04:27    7 /  22    62 / 357    56 / 223  7:22   1:04:32    0:05
    8   Dan Scofield                 Arcata, CA          2365  M   39  1:04:29    8 /  22    63 / 357    57 / 223  7:22   1:04:33    0:04
    9   Dan Schalit                  Sausalito, CA       2353  M   35  1:08:59    9 /  22    84 / 357    73 / 223  7:53   1:09:04    0:05
   10   Jerry Alston                 Mckinleyville, CA   2215  M   37  1:11:46   10 /  22   105 / 357    88 / 223  8:12   1:11:58    0:12
   11   Lance Beatty                 Shingletown, CA     2125  M   36  1:13:35   11 /  22   119 / 357    98 / 223  8:25   1:13:49    0:14
   12   Greg Gerig                   Redding, CA         2181  M   39  1:14:11   12 /  22   124 / 357   102 / 223  8:29   1:14:19    0:08
   13   Tom Ohara                    McKinleyville, CA   2408  M   38  1:14:23   13 /  22   126 / 357   103 / 223  8:30   1:14:33    0:10
   14   Carter Skillman              Arcata, CA          2151  M   39  1:15:37   14 /  22   136 / 357   112 / 223  8:39   1:15:46    0:09
   15   Brad Mauney                  Ferndale, CA        2381  M   35  1:15:49   15 /  22   139 / 357   114 / 223  8:40   1:15:58    0:09
   16   Matthew Ellison              Arcata, CA          2286  M   36  1:18:49   16 /  22   162 / 357   129 / 223  9:00   1:19:23    0:34
   17   Michael Harder               Elk Grove, CA       2382  M   35  1:23:11   17 /  22   188 / 357   146 / 223  9:30   1:23:18    0:07
   18   Michael Gould                Redding, CA         2145  M   39  1:24:21   18 /  22   193 / 357   147 / 223  9:38   1:24:35    0:14
   19   Bart Christen                McKinleyville, CA   2066  M   39  1:29:02   19 /  22   226 / 357   165 / 223 10:11   1:29:27    0:25
   20   Dennis Owen                  Huntington Beach, C 2388  M   38  1:36:21   20 /  22   260 / 357   186 / 223 11:01   1:37:07    0:46
   21   Pete Seigle                  Redding, CA         2076  M   39  1:48:51   21 /  22   293 / 357   201 / 223 12:26   1:49:26    0:35
   22   Dan Teree                    San Francisco, CA   2255  M   35  2:14:39   22 /  22   333 / 357   219 / 223 15:23   2:14:55    0:16


 FEMALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Patty Lane                   Redding, CA         2362  F   39  1:02:41    1 /  17    44 / 357     5 / 134  7:10   1:02:45    0:04
    2   Elaine Ruprecht              Applegate, CA       2219  F   36  1:08:34    2 /  17    80 / 357    11 / 134  7:50   1:08:42    0:08
    3   Kristin Minugh               Redding, CA         2155  F   36  1:13:28    3 /  17   117 / 357    20 / 134  8:24   1:13:48    0:20
    4   Christa Gerig                Redding, CA         2180  F   37  1:14:11    4 /  17   125 / 357    23 / 134  8:29   1:14:19    0:08
    5   Annie Samse                  Mt Shasta, CA       2237  F   38  1:15:27    5 /  17   135 / 357    24 / 134  8:37   1:15:35    0:08
    6   Kristian Hill                Arcata, CA          2328  F   35  1:16:18    6 /  17   144 / 357    27 / 134  8:43   1:16:23    0:05
    7   Kathleen Seigle              Redding, CA         2077  F   39  1:19:01    7 /  17   163 / 357    34 / 134  9:02   1:19:20    0:19
    8   Kirsten Pence                Blue Lake, CA       2050  F   35  1:23:24    8 /  17   189 / 357    43 / 134  9:32   1:23:38    0:14
    9   Kellen Perlman               Eureka, CA          2073  F   39  1:28:33    9 /  17   221 / 357    58 / 134 10:07   1:29:04    0:31
   10   Lisa Belair                  Eureka, CA          2209  F   35  1:30:03   10 /  17   233 / 357    64 / 134 10:17   1:30:29    0:26
   11   Dina Hutt                    Redding, CA         2339  F   36  1:32:01   11 /  17   247 / 357    70 / 134 10:31   1:32:21    0:20
   12   Gina Ferraro                 Redding, CA         2340  F   37  1:38:59   12 /  17   266 / 357    79 / 134 11:19   1:39:20    0:21
   13   Brenda Murphy                Woodland, CA        2102  F   38  1:42:15   13 /  17   276 / 357    82 / 134 11:41   1:42:30    0:15
   14   Brenda Stokes                Blue Lake, CA       2002  F   38  1:45:40   14 /  17   288 / 357    92 / 134 12:05   1:46:08    0:28
   15   Tina Tunzi                   Eureka, CA          2208  F   39  2:04:01   15 /  17   315 / 357   103 / 134 14:10   2:04:04    0:03
   16   Ruthann Schulte              Fortuna, CA         2061  F   35  2:07:09   16 /  17   321 / 357   107 / 134 14:32   2:07:42    0:33
   17   Addie Segura                 Mckinleyville, CA   2224  F   39  2:35:39   17 /  17   352 / 357   130 / 134 17:47   2:36:13    0:34


 MALES 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Shawn Burke                  Brookings, OR       2235  M   42  0:54:11    1 /  33     6 / 357     6 / 223  6:12   0:54:13    0:02
    2   Jeff Swanson                 Redding, CA         2363  M   40  0:55:32    2 /  33     9 / 357     9 / 223  6:21   0:55:36    0:04
    3   Len Jacobson                 Central Point, OR   2238  M   42  0:57:56    3 /  33    17 / 357    17 / 223  6:37   0:58:02    0:06
    4   Dean Hinchliff               Beaverton, OR       2275  M   44  0:58:21    4 /  33    18 / 357    18 / 223  6:40   0:58:23    0:02
    5   Jeff Haag                    McKinleyville, CA   2261  M   43  0:58:31    5 /  33    19 / 357    19 / 223  6:41   0:58:31    0:00
    6   Brian Frost                  Redding, CA         2161  M   43  1:00:32    6 /  33    32 / 357    30 / 223  6:55   1:00:36    0:04
    7   Phil Martien                 El Cerrito, CA      2150  M   41  1:02:31    7 /  33    42 / 357    39 / 223  7:09   1:02:43    0:12
    8   Peter Martin                 Bayside, CA         2017  M   42  1:03:37    8 /  33    53 / 357    48 / 223  7:16   1:03:41    0:04
    9   Mike Williams                Eureka, CA          2042  M   41  1:03:48    9 /  33    54 / 357    49 / 223  7:17   1:03:59    0:11
   10   Tim Hawkins                  Gold Beach, OR      2250  M   43  1:04:22   10 /  33    61 / 357    55 / 223  7:21   1:04:27    0:05
   11   Greg Goldsmith               Mckinleyville, CA   2218  M   41  1:07:53   11 /  33    77 / 357    69 / 223  7:45   1:08:07    0:14
   12   Tom Hopklins                 Arcata, CA          2361  M   42  1:08:53   12 /  33    83 / 357    72 / 223  7:52   1:09:01    0:08
   13   James Kern                   Sunnyvale, CA       2021  M   44  1:12:00   13 /  33   108 / 357    90 / 223  8:14   1:12:20    0:20
   14   Stan Vanella                 Bayside, CA         2136  M   41  1:12:25   14 /  33   112 / 357    94 / 223  8:17   1:12:37    0:12
   15   Bob Harmeyer                 Miranda, CA         2249  M   43  1:13:05   15 /  33   114 / 357    96 / 223  8:21   1:13:16    0:11
   16   Michael Ackerman-Simpson     Eureka, CA          2252  M   40  1:14:38   16 /  33   128 / 357   105 / 223  8:32   1:15:03    0:25
   17   Rod Adkins                   Willow Creek, CA    2003  M   44  1:14:44   17 /  33   131 / 357   108 / 223  8:32   1:14:51    0:07
   18   Tom O'Brien                  Weed, CA            2234  M   44  1:14:53   18 /  33   132 / 357   109 / 223  8:33   1:15:01    0:08
   19   Michael Saberr               Crescent City, CA   2370  M   40  1:20:23   19 /  33   170 / 357   134 / 223  9:11   1:20:44    0:21
   20   Robert Henriques             Bayside, CA         2404  M   44  1:21:20   20 /  33   176 / 357   140 / 223  9:18   1:21:28    0:08
   21   Michael Kirschner            Arcata, CA          2267  M   44  1:21:45   21 /  33   179 / 357   142 / 223  9:21   1:22:12    0:27
   22   Jim Dulton                   Fieldbrook, CA      2317  M   44  1:22:09   22 /  33   183 / 357   144 / 223  9:23   1:22:18    0:09
   23   Chris Amaral                 McKinleyville, CA   2405  M   42  1:25:34   23 /  33   201 / 357   150 / 223  9:47   1:25:44    0:10
   24   Jerry Reynoso                Crescent, CA        2110  M   43  1:26:06   24 /  33   204 / 357   152 / 223  9:50   1:26:16    0:10
   25   Brett Watson                 McKinleyville, CA   2332  M   42  1:27:13   25 /  33   212 / 357   159 / 223  9:58   1:27:22    0:09
   26   John Carson                  Eureka, CA          2344  M   44  1:27:17   26 /  33   213 / 357   160 / 223  9:59   1:27:42    0:25
   27   Robert Guinee                Fayetteville, GA    2070  M   43  1:28:22   27 /  33   218 / 357   162 / 223 10:06   1:28:47    0:25
   28   Randy Perlman                Eureka, CA          2072  M   43  1:28:33   28 /  33   222 / 357   164 / 223 10:07   1:29:04    0:31
   29   Vince Ohara                  Hermosa Beach, CA   2407  M   41  1:31:38   29 /  33   245 / 357   176 / 223 10:28   1:31:58    0:20
   30   Nick Terry                   Gardena Ca          2387  M   40  1:36:27   30 /  33   261 / 357   187 / 223 11:01   1:37:12    0:45
   31   Matthew Williams             Eureka, CA          2316  M   40  1:46:08   31 /  33   290 / 357   198 / 223 12:08   1:46:39    0:31
   32   Doug Mooney                  Fortuna, CA         2062  M   42  1:56:22   32 /  33   306 / 357   207 / 223 13:18   1:56:55    0:33
   33   Wayne Arrison                Lodi, CA            2278  M   43  2:03:24   33 /  33   312 / 357   210 / 223 14:06   2:03:54    0:30


 FEMALES 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Shaun Larsen                 Millbrae, CA        2132  F   44  1:06:05    1 /  18    69 / 357     7 / 134  7:33   1:06:11    0:06
    2   Beth Abels                   Arcata, CA          2391  F   43  1:13:31    2 /  18   118 / 357    21 / 134  8:24   1:13:42    0:11
    3   Anni Elliott                 Oroville, CA        2024  F   44  1:13:51    3 /  18   121 / 357    22 / 134  8:26   1:13:57    0:06
    4   Julie Doerner                Mckinleyville, CA   2156  F   42  1:17:29    4 /  18   152 / 357    31 / 134  8:51   1:17:57    0:28
    5   Caroline Carson              Eureka, CA          2345  F   41  1:21:47    5 /  18   180 / 357    38 / 134  9:21   1:22:11    0:24
    6   Terri Araiza                 Redding, CA         2143  F   41  1:26:37    6 /  18   208 / 357    53 / 134  9:54   1:27:08    0:31
    7   Lauri Bryan                  Eureka, CA          2266  F   42  1:27:52    7 /  18   215 / 357    55 / 134 10:03   1:28:14    0:22
    8   Robin O'Brien                Weed, CA            2210  F   42  1:29:20    8 /  18   228 / 357    62 / 134 10:13   1:29:39    0:19
    9   Deidra Ward                  Crescent City, CA   2193  F   40  1:30:13    9 /  18   236 / 357    66 / 134 10:19   1:30:26    0:13
   10   Fay Ondelacy                 Eureka, CA          2064  F   40  1:30:25   10 /  18   238 / 357    67 / 134 10:20   1:30:33    0:08
   11   Julie Moreland               McKinleyville, CA   2378  F   41  1:33:48   11 /  18   253 / 357    73 / 134 10:43   1:33:55    0:07
   12   Rebecca Crook                Mckinleyville, CA   2185  F   42  1:38:56   12 /  18   265 / 357    78 / 134 11:18   1:39:21    0:25
   13   Anne Single                  San Francisco, CA   2206  F   41  1:43:47   13 /  18   280 / 357    85 / 134 11:52   1:44:09    0:22
   14   Amy Kemp                     Eureka, CA          2197  F   40  1:51:41   14 /  18   300 / 357    97 / 134 12:46   1:51:50    0:09
   15   Elizabeth MacDougall         Ukiah, CA           2233  F   43  2:12:53   15 /  18   330 / 357   112 / 134 15:11   2:12:56    0:03
   16   Gina Roden                   McKinleyville, CA   2103  F   43  2:17:22   16 /  18   335 / 357   116 / 134 15:42   2:17:45    0:23
   17   Doreen Barr                  Arcata, CA          2198  F   41  2:21:34   17 /  18   341 / 357   122 / 134 16:11   2:21:52    0:18
   18   Roshan Gambin                Eureka, CA          2305  F   40  2:43:14   18 /  18   355 / 357   132 / 134 18:39   2:43:14    0:00


 MALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Randy Carter                 Redding, CA         2105  M   48  0:55:49    1 /  30    11 / 357    11 / 223  6:23   0:55:54    0:05
    2   Clayton Gilette              Medford, OR         2394  M   47  0:56:35    2 /  30    13 / 357    13 / 223  6:28   0:56:42    0:07
    3   Dan Haggard                  Eureka, CA          2038  M   47  0:59:35    3 /  30    28 / 357    27 / 223  6:49   0:59:40    0:05
    4   Dane Hart                    Eureka, CA          2330  M   46  0:59:59    4 /  30    29 / 357    28 / 223  6:51   1:00:02    0:03
    5   Ted Pawlak                   Albany, OR          2336  M   46  1:00:23    5 /  30    31 / 357    29 / 223  6:54   1:00:28    0:05
    6   Mark Ramirez                 San Ramon, CA       2152  M   47  1:01:22    6 /  30    36 / 357    33 / 223  7:01   1:01:24    0:02
    7   Gordon Pfeher                Crescent City, CA   2372  M   47  1:02:06    7 /  30    39 / 357    36 / 223  7:06   1:02:27    0:21
    8   Philip Lescano               Eureka, CA          2309  M   48  1:03:56    8 /  30    56 / 357    50 / 223  7:18   1: 4:00    0:04
    9   Michael LeGrand              Fieldbrook, CA      2338  M   45  1:05:22    9 /  30    66 / 357    60 / 223  7:28   1:05:30    0:08
   10   Mark Lincoln                 Santa Rosa, CA      2032  M   48  1:06:38   10 /  30    73 / 357    65 / 223  7:37   1:06:46    0:08
   11   Tony Osa                     Redding, CA         2245  M   49  1:10:24   11 /  30    96 / 357    80 / 223  8:03   1:10:36    0:12
   12   Scott Guild                  Eureka, CA          2051  M   47  1:10:57   12 /  30    98 / 357    82 / 223  8:07   1:11:07    0:10
   13   Casey McSpadden              Seattle, WA         2297  M   46  1:11:11   13 /  30    99 / 357    83 / 223  8:08   1:11:36    0:25
   14   Bryon Evans                  Talent, OR          2393  M   49  1:11:39   14 /  30   102 / 357    86 / 223  8:11   1:11:51    0:12
   15   Allen Lund                   Mountain View, CA   2028  M   47  1:14:06   15 /  30   123 / 357   101 / 223  8:28   1:14:11    0:05
   16   Daniel Opalach               Mckinleyville, CA   2157  M   45  1:14:58   16 /  30   133 / 357   110 / 223  8:34   1:15:27    0:29
   17   Jim Adams                    Trinidad, CA        2346  M   49  1:15:54   17 /  30   141 / 357   116 / 223  8:40   1:16:14    0:20
   18   Stephen Lundgren             Bayside, CA         2341  M   45  1:17:13   18 /  30   150 / 357   121 / 223  8:49   1:17:35    0:22
   19   Brian Ferguson               Eureka, CA          2200  M   49  1:18:32   19 /  30   158 / 357   125 / 223  8:59   1:18:41    0:09
   20   Larry Ross                   Benicia, CA         2178  M   48  1:18:41   20 /  30   159 / 357   126 / 223  9:00   1:19:04    0:23
   21   Patrck Walsh                 Vallejo, CA         2213  M   46  1:18:42   21 /  30   160 / 357   127 / 223  9:00   1:19:05    0:23
   22   Mark Ellis                   Eureka, CA          2023  M   48  1:19:34   22 /  30   165 / 357   130 / 223  9:06   1:19:44    0:10
   23   Kelly Meine                  Walnut Creek, CA    2175  M   45  1:21:42   23 /  30   178 / 357   141 / 223  9:20   1:21:59    0:17
   24   Craig Zander                 Crescent City, CA   2010  M   47  1:23:00   24 /  30   187 / 357   145 / 223  9:29   1:23:16    0:16
   25   Dave Bailey                  Eureka, CA          2320  M   46  1:26:14   25 /  30   205 / 357   153 / 223  9:51   1:26:23    0:09
   26   Fred Ward                    Crescent City, CA   2194  M   48  1:30:17   26 /  30   237 / 357   171 / 223 10:19   1:30:30    0:13
   27   Cliff Mitchell               Eureka, CA          2071  M   49  1:32:30   27 /  30   249 / 357   178 / 223 10:34   1:32:44    0:14
   28   Yale Bertolucci              Lakeport, CA        2153  M   46  1:44:59   28 /  30   283 / 357   196 / 223 12:00   1:45:15    0:16
   29   Gregory Genge                Eureka, CA          2074  M   45  1:56:12   29 /  30   305 / 357   206 / 223 13:17   1:57:07    0:55
   30   John Richie                  Eureka, CA          2126  M   49  2:00:54   30 /  30   310 / 357   209 / 223 13:49   2:01:33    0:39


 FEMALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Marianne Zerebko             Tahoe City, CA      2230  F   45  1:02:35    1 /  22    43 / 357     4 / 134  7:09   1:02:42    0:07
    2   Chris Hamer                  Eureka, CA          2205  F   47  1:03:53    2 /  22    55 / 357     6 / 134  7:18   1:03:57    0:04
    3   Pim Solof                    Medford, OR         2013  F   49  1:09:49    3 /  22    93 / 357    15 / 134  7:59   1:09:57    0:08
    4   Trish Strepy                 Trinidad, CA        2176  F   49  1:18:32    4 /  22   157 / 357    33 / 134  8:59   1:18:40    0:08
    5   Meg Rawlings                 Medford, OR         2129  F   48  1:19:24    5 /  22   164 / 357    35 / 134  9:04   1:19:36    0:12
    6   Singleton Karen              Talent, OR          2144  F   46  1:24:45    6 /  22   198 / 357    49 / 134  9:41   1:25:12    0:27
    7   Barbara Remeizky             Arcata, CA          2081  F   49  1:27:39    7 /  22   214 / 357    54 / 134 10:01   1:27:55    0:16
    8   Mary Pfister                 Talent, OR          2107  F   46  1:38:44    8 /  22   263 / 357    76 / 134 11:17   1:39:11    0:27
    9   Lynn Zander                  Crescent City, CA   2011  F   46  1:39:06    9 /  22   267 / 357    80 / 134 11:20   1:39:35    0:29
   10   Justina Hale                 Anderson, CA        2004  F   45  1:39:18   10 /  22   268 / 357    81 / 134 11:21   1:39:28    0:10
   11   Lena Macy                    Trinidad, CA        2065  F   47  1:44:44   11 /  22   281 / 357    86 / 134 11:58   1:45:00    0:16
   12   Linda Tabacco                McKinleyville, CA   2241  F   46  1:50:49   12 /  22   295 / 357    94 / 134 12:40   1:51:09    0:20
   13   Ruth Howell                  Eureka, CA          2350  F   47  1:51:41   13 /  22   299 / 357    96 / 134 12:46   1:51:50    0:09
   14   Linda Hervey                 Eureke, CA          2392  F   45  1:56:58   14 /  22   307 / 357   100 / 134 13:22   1:57:07    0:09
   15   Sherry Myers                 McKinleyville, CA   2264  F   46  2:04:57   15 /  22   319 / 357   105 / 134 14:17   2:05:16    0:19
   16   Vicki Wilderman              San Francisco, CA   2063  F   48  2:07:29   16 /  22   323 / 357   109 / 134 14:34   2:07:52    0:23
   17   Carol Tunnell                Willow Creek, CA    2036  F   49  2:14:13   17 /  22   332 / 357   114 / 134 15:20   2:14:22    0:09
   18   Suzan Logwood                Arcata, CA          2117  F   47  2:18:06   18 /  22   338 / 357   119 / 134 15:47   2:18:25    0:19
   19   Patricia Tyson               Eureka, CA          2356  F   46  2:18:08   19 /  22   339 / 357   120 / 134 15:47   2:18:38    0:30
   20   MaryAnn McCulloch            Eureka, CA          2354  F   46  2:18:09   20 /  22   340 / 357   121 / 134 15:47   2:18:38    0:29
   21   Pamela Kane                  Eureka, CA          2279  F   45  2:35:39   21 /  22   351 / 357   129 / 134 17:47   2:36:13    0:34
   22   C Holder                     McKinleyville, CA   2068  F   45  2:48:12   22 /  22   356 / 357   133 / 134 19:13   2:48:34    0:22


 MALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Bob Thompson                 Arcata, CA          2312  M   52  0:59:24    1 /  22    26 / 357    25 / 223  6:47   0:59:27    0:03
    2   Tom Ahle                     Ashland, OR         2248  M   53  1:00:58    2 /  22    34 / 357    32 / 223  6:58   1:01:04    0:06
    3   Robbin Lacy                  Ashland, OR         2211  M   52  1:02:08    3 /  22    40 / 357    37 / 223  7:06   1:02:12    0:04
    4   Russ Rudometkin              Medford, OR         2236  M   54  1:03:22    4 /  22    49 / 357    44 / 223  7:15   1:03:27    0:05
    5   Thomas Ruffner               Redding, CA         2160  M   54  1:03:26    5 /  22    50 / 357    45 / 223  7:15   1:03:32    0:06
    6   Daniel Price                 Eureka, CA          2231  M   50  1:04:02    6 /  22    57 / 357    51 / 223  7:19   1:04:04    0:02
    7   Bob Beede                    Arcata, CA          2026  M   50  1:05:13    7 /  22    65 / 357    59 / 223  7:27   1:05:18    0:05
    8   Bob Whitehead                Sacramento, CA      2058  M   53  1:07:29    8 /  22    75 / 357    67 / 223  7:43   1:07:32    0:03
    9   Mike Stevens                 Trinidad, CA        2030  M   53  1:09:18    9 /  22    88 / 357    76 / 223  7:55   1:09:27    0:09
   10   Clay Speaker                 Crescent City, CA   2247  M   51  1:11:46   10 /  22   106 / 357    89 / 223  8:12   1:12:03    0:17
   11   Terry Griffith               West Linn, OR       2142  M   50  1:12:39   11 /  22   113 / 357    95 / 223  8:18   1:12:48    0:09
   12   Larry Jansen                 Lakeport, CA        2039  M   54  1:14:28   12 /  22   127 / 357   104 / 223  8:31   1:14:41    0:13
   13   Bill Koch                    Bayside, CA         2020  M   53  1:15:00   13 /  22   134 / 357   111 / 223  8:34   1:15:22    0:22
   14   Gary Woods                   Eureka, CA          2184  M   52  1:15:39   14 /  22   138 / 357   113 / 223  8:39   1:16:08    0:29
   15   Michael Thomas               Trinidad, CA        2177  M   51  1:17:06   15 /  22   149 / 357   120 / 223  8:49   1:17:16    0:10
   16   Darrell Grytness             McKinleyville, CA   2082  M   52  1:17:38   16 /  22   153 / 357   122 / 223  8:52   1:17:49    0:11
   17   Andrew Snowden               Arcata, CA          2067  M   52  1:19:52   17 /  22   166 / 357   131 / 223  9:08   1:20:13    0:21
   18   Bill Lanning                 Trinidad, CA        2319  M   54  1:20:31   18 /  22   171 / 357   135 / 223  9:12   1:20:38    0:07
   19   Mike Eannarino               Arcata, CA          2331  M   50  1:21:04   19 /  22   175 / 357   139 / 223  9:16   1:21:30    0:26
   20   Joe Bruce                    Arcata, CA          2149  M   54  1:26:18   20 /  22   207 / 357   155 / 223  9:52   1:26:36    0:18
   21   Roy Marin                    Eureka, CA          2195  M   54  1:26:46   21 /  22   210 / 357   157 / 223  9:55   1:27:03    0:17
   22   David Boston                 Eureka, CA          2106  M   51  1:35:51   22 /  22   259 / 357   185 / 223 10:57   1:36:12    0:21


 FEMALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Nancy Ruffner                Redding, CA         2159  F   54  1:10:03    1 /  14    94 / 357    16 / 134  8:00   1:10:09    0:06
    2   Joanna Correll               Weaverville, CA     2147  F   54  1:16:59    2 /  14   147 / 357    28 / 134  8:48   1:17:08    0:09
    3   Betty Wall                   Redding, CA         2111  F   50  1:25:12    3 /  14   199 / 357    50 / 134  9:44   1:25:42    0:30
    4   Eva Olstad Vaughan           Anderson, CA        2115  F   51  1:25:19    4 /  14   200 / 357    51 / 134  9:45   1:25:50    0:31
    5   Louisa Rogers                Eureka, CA          2173  F   51  1:26:03    5 /  14   203 / 357    52 / 134  9:50   1:26:12    0:09
    6   Valerie Markin               Mckinleyville, CA   2385  F   54  1:28:28    6 /  14   219 / 357    57 / 134 10:07   1:28:50    0:22
    7   Jackee Cory                  Ferndale, CA        2085  F   53  1:34:54    7 /  14   257 / 357    74 / 134 10:51   1:35:05    0:11
    8   Sue Samota                   Lakeport, CA        2165  F   50  1:44:59    8 /  14   282 / 357    87 / 134 12:00   1:45:15    0:16
    9   Joey Wauters                 Trinidad, CA        2124  F   50  1:45:00    9 /  14   284 / 357    88 / 134 12:00   1:45:00    0:00
   10   Isabelle Brown               Lakeport, CA        2187  F   53  1:45:05   10 /  14   285 / 357    89 / 134 12:01   1:45:21    0:16
   11   Mercedes Crispin             Hydesville, CA      2034  F   52  1:45:19   11 /  14   287 / 357    91 / 134 12:02   1:45:31    0:12
   12   Daria Kelley                 Encino, CA          2251  F   54  1:58:22   12 /  14   308 / 357   101 / 134 13:32   1:59:01    0:39
   13   Frances Maunder              Eureka, CA          2302  F   53  2:07:55   13 /  14   325 / 357   110 / 134 14:37   2:07:59    0:04
   14   Elizabeth Sullivan           McKinleyville, CA   2054  F   51  2:08:53   14 /  14   328 / 357   111 / 134 14:44   2:09:30    0:37


 MALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Richard Stewart              Eureka, CA          2342  M   55  1:07:01    1 /  20    74 / 357    66 / 223  7:40   1:07:05    0:04
    2   Bill Horton                  Anderson, CA        2169  M   57  1:07:50    2 /  20    76 / 357    68 / 223  7:45   1:08:04    0:14
    3   Dusty Miller                 Mount Shasta, CA    2174  M   55  1:09:48    3 /  20    92 / 357    78 / 223  7:59   1:09:54    0:06
    4   Bernie Steininger            Vancouver, BC CANAD 2259  M   56  1:16:09    4 /  20   142 / 357   117 / 223  8:42   1:16:22    0:13
    5   Kenneth Decamp               Shasta Lake, CA     2171  M   55  1:17:55    5 /  20   154 / 357   123 / 223  8:54   1:18:13    0:18
    6   Eric Almquist                Mckinleyville, CA   2179  M   55  1:20:15    6 /  20   168 / 357   132 / 223  9:10   1:20:48    0:33
    7   Donald Borden                Anderson, CA        2170  M   55  1:29:04    7 /  20   227 / 357   166 / 223 10:11   1:29:17    0:13
    8   Richard Tine                 Myers Flat, CA      2135  M   55  1:29:59    8 /  20   232 / 357   169 / 223 10:17   1:30:11    0:12
    9   Joseph Carroll               Arcata, CA          2163  M   55  1:30:07    9 /  20   234 / 357   170 / 223 10:18   1:30:40    0:33
   10   Dennis Lewis                 Arcata, CA          2304  M   55  1:30:34   10 /  20   239 / 357   172 / 223 10:21   1:31:03    0:29
   11   Jim Hall                     Arcata, CA          2196  M   58  1:31:03   11 /  20   242 / 357   174 / 223 10:24   1:31:34    0:31
   12   Ira Blatt                    Arcata, CA          2383  M   56  1:34:07   12 /  20   254 / 357   181 / 223 10:45   1:34:32    0:25
   13   David Gustafson              Crescent City, CA   2133  M   58  1:42:04   13 /  20   274 / 357   193 / 223 11:40   1:42:27    0:23
   14   Richard Nudelman             Ashland, OR         2083  M   58  1:45:41   14 /  20   289 / 357   197 / 223 12:05   1:45:51    0:10
   15   Michael Fleschner            Trinidad, CA        2048  M   59  1:48:21   15 /  20   292 / 357   200 / 223 12:23   1:48:49    0:28
   16   Stu Etzler                   San Francisco, CA   2310  M   56  2:04:54   16 /  20   318 / 357   214 / 223 14:16   2:05:18    0:24
   17   Jim Maunder                  Eureka, CA          2303  M   55  2:07:54   17 /  20   324 / 357   215 / 223 14:37   2:07:58    0:04
   18   George Beckman               McKinleyville, CA   2098  M   59  2:08:54   18 /  20   329 / 357   218 / 223 14:44   2:09:30    0:36
   19   Ed Olsgard                   Eureka, CA          2190  M   56  2:33:35   19 /  20   349 / 357   222 / 223 17:33   2:34:00    0:25
   20   Jim Brown                    Trinidad, CA        2091  M   59  2:39:01   20 /  20   353 / 357   223 / 223 18:10   2:39:43    0:42


 FEMALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Jill Mefford                 Trinidad, CA        2263  F   57  1:24:32    1 /   8   197 / 357    48 / 134  9:40   1:24:51    0:19
    2   Linda Chambers               Ashland, OR         2242  F   57  1:29:22    2 /   8   229 / 357    63 / 134 10:13   1:29:27    0:05
    3   Carol Livramento             Graton, CA          2033  F   57  1:32:26    3 /   8   248 / 357    71 / 134 10:34   1:33:03    0:37
    4   Joan Draper                  Arcata, CA          2258  F   58  1:32:32    4 /   8   250 / 357    72 / 134 10:35   1:32:37    0:05
    5   Monica Degottardi            Arcata, CA          2188  F   57  1:38:12    5 /   8   262 / 357    75 / 134 11:13   1:38:31    0:19
    6   Melanie Johnson              Trinidad, CA        2119  F   59  2:18:03    6 /   8   337 / 357   118 / 134 15:47   2:18:22    0:19
    7   Jan Brown                    Trinidad, CA        2090  F   58  2:39:02    7 /   8   354 / 357   131 / 134 18:11   2:39:43    0:41
    8   Linda Doerfinger             Eureka, CA          2349  F   55  2:54:49    8 /   8   357 / 357   134 / 134 19:59   2:55:08    0:19


 MALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Ron Dunlap                   Redding, CA         2040  M   63  1:04:12    1 /  12    60 / 357    54 / 223  7:20   1:04:15    0:03
    2   Barry Solof                  Medford, OR         2012  M   62  1:05:54    2 /  12    67 / 357    61 / 223  7:32   1:06:01    0:07
    3   James Clover                 Grants Pass, OR     2167  M   60  1:08:47    3 /  12    81 / 357    70 / 223  7:52   1:08:56    0:09
    4   Ron Ross                     Arcata, CA          2031  M   61  1:08:53    4 /  12    82 / 357    71 / 223  7:52   1:08:59    0:06
    5   Bill Etter                   Ferndale, CA        2075  M   60  1:14:41    5 /  12   130 / 357   107 / 223  8:32   1:14:52    0:11
    6   Jerry Counts                 Redding, CA         2005  M   62  1:15:51    6 /  12   140 / 357   115 / 223  8:40   1:16:10    0:19
    7   Ellsworth Pence              Blue Lake, CA       2049  M   64  1:16:49    7 /  12   146 / 357   119 / 223  8:47   1:17:02    0:13
    8   Barry Evans                  Eureka, CA          2395  M   60  1:18:11    8 /  12   155 / 357   124 / 223  8:56   1:18:20    0:09
    9   Don Yost                     Redding, CA         2166  M   60  1:18:43    9 /  12   161 / 357   128 / 223  9:00   1:19:02    0:19
   10   Doug VanSant                 Trinidad, CA        2043  M   61  1:42:00   10 /  12   273 / 357   192 / 223 11:39   1:42:12    0:12
   11   Jerry Fowler                 McKinleyville, CA   2265  M   63  1:50:53   11 /  12   296 / 357   202 / 223 12:40   1:51:19    0:26
   12   Gerald Wolff                 Eureka, CA          2239  M   61  2:04:35   12 /  12   317 / 357   213 / 223 14:14   2:05:14    0:39


 FEMALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Marge Dunlap                 Redding, CA         2041  F   63  1:18:27    1 /   8   156 / 357    32 / 134  8:58   1:18:44    0:17
    2   Brierly Reybine              San Francisco, CA   2240  F   63  1:30:13    2 /   8   235 / 357    65 / 134 10:19   1:30:32    0:19
    3   JoAnn Lockwood               Redding, CA         2052  F   62  1:30:36    3 /   8   240 / 357    68 / 134 10:21   1:30:56    0:20
    4   Arlene Bidwell               Redding, CA         2069  F   64  1:42:45    4 /   8   278 / 357    84 / 134 11:45   1:43:05    0:20
    5   Lori Ggodman                 Eureka, CA          2216  F   60  1:49:03    5 /   8   294 / 357    93 / 134 12:28   1:49:28    0:25
    6   Diana Brown                  Eureka, CA          2192  F   63  2:21:34    6 /   8   342 / 357   123 / 134 16:11   2:21:53    0:19
    7   Erica Fisher                 Arcata, CA          2308  F   60  2:24:16    7 /   8   345 / 357   126 / 134 16:29   2:24:31    0:15
    8   Michele McKeegon             Eureka, CA          2189  F   61  2:33:36    8 /   8   350 / 357   128 / 134 17:33   2:34:01    0:25


 MALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Sam Roake                    San Francisco, CA   2311  M   66  1:11:44    1 /   8   104 / 357    87 / 223  8:12   1:12:02    0:18
    2   Frederic Mathis              Redding, CA         2116  M   67  1:25:56    2 /   8   202 / 357   151 / 223  9:49   1:26:25    0:29
    3   Jim Ely                      Arcata, CA          2080  M   66  1:31:34    3 /   8   244 / 357   175 / 223 10:28   1:31:34    0:00
    4   Jim Barnes                   Bayside, CA         2008  M   66  1:31:50    4 /   8   246 / 357   177 / 223 10:30   1:32:16    0:26
    5   John Bailey                  Eugene, OR          2280  M   68  1:33:13    5 /   8   251 / 357   179 / 223 10:39   1:33:17    0:04
    6   Charles Lawrence             Eureka, CA          2088  M   69  1:33:39    6 /   8   252 / 357   180 / 223 10:42   1:33:57    0:18
    7   Bob Cory                     Ferndale, CA        2084  M   67  1:34:55    7 /   8   258 / 357   184 / 223 10:51   1:35:06    0:11
    8   Ronaldw Johnson              Trinidad, CA        2120  M   65  1:39:59    8 /   8   269 / 357   188 / 223 11:26   1:40:15    0:16


 FEMALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Lynn Lawrence                Eureka, CA          2089  F   69  1:31:12    1 /   1   243 / 357    69 / 134 10:25   1:31:31    0:19


 MALES 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Gordon Wolfe                 Ashland, OR         2243  M   71  1:26:59    1 /   6   211 / 357   158 / 223  9:56   1:27:05    0:06
    2   Harry Daniell                Redding, CA         2053  M   74  1:30:37    2 /   6   241 / 357   173 / 223 10:21   1:30:57    0:20
    3   Paco Montalbin               Arcata, CA          2203  M   70  1:55:45    3 /   6   304 / 357   205 / 223 13:14   1:56:12    0:27
    4   Philip Olivares              Eureka, CA          2318  M   74  1:59:05    4 /   6   309 / 357   208 / 223 13:37   1:59:18    0:13
    5   Jim Pommier                  Pacifica, CA        2323  M   70  2:08:48    5 /   6   326 / 357   216 / 223 14:43   2:09:12    0:24
    6   Neal Pierce                  Kentfield, CA       2109  M   70  2:33:09    6 /   6   348 / 357   221 / 223 17:30   2:33:09    0:00


 FEMALES 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Marjorie Adams               Arcata, CA          2001  F   73  2:17:22    1 /   2   336 / 357   117 / 134 15:42   2:17:45    0:23
    2   Shirley Pierce               Kentfield, CA       2108  F   70  2:32:33    2 /   2   347 / 357   127 / 134 17:26   2:33:09    0:36


 MALES 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Len Ramp                     Grants Pass, OR     2246  M   76  1:22:03    1 /   2   181 / 357   143 / 223  9:23   1:22:20    0:17
    2   Neil Mahoney                 South San Francisco 2322  M   75  2:08:50    2 /   2   327 / 357   217 / 223 14:43   2:09:11    0:21


 FEMALES 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Wilda Gallacci               Arcata, CA          2097  F   76  2:22:48    1 /   1   343 / 357   124 / 134 16:19   2:22:56    0:08



 | Go To The Top Of The Page |








  RESULTS BY AA SPORTS, LTD:  WEBSITE: www.racecenter.com               
                              E-MAIL:  aasports@racecenter.com          
                              PHONE:   (503) 531-3140                   


  TRINIDAD TO CLAM BEACH 8 3/4 MILER         

  SATURDAY, JANUARY 25, 2003      


  357 - # OF FINISHERS
  223 - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
  134 - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
   42 - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION


| Top 10 Overall Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results |
| Age Group Results |


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP TEN OVERALL MALES  
                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 
    1.  Peter Clusener          Arcata, CA               2335  M   25  0:45:58    1 /  13     1 / 357     1 / 223  5:15   0:46:00    0:02
    2.  Robert Julian           Ashland, OR              2287  M   34  0:50:35    1 /  30     2 / 357     2 / 223  5:47   0:50:37    0:02
    3.  Scott Pesch             Eureka, CA               2351  M   36  0:53:07    1 /  22     3 / 357     3 / 223  6:04   0:53:09    0:02
    4.  Tim Fleming             Arcata, CA               2244  M   27  0:53:12    2 /  13     4 / 357     4 / 223  6:05   0:53:14    0:02
    5.  Michael Price           Eureka, CA               2229  M   18  0:53:47    1 /  13     5 / 357     5 / 223  6:09   0:53:49    0:02
    6.  Shawn Burke             Brookings, OR            2235  M   42  0:54:11    1 /  33     6 / 357     6 / 223  6:12   0:54:13    0:02
    7.  David Morgan            Ashland, OR              2273  M   16  0:54:15    2 /  13     7 / 357     7 / 223  6:12   0:54:18    0:03
    8.  Slow Smith              Redding, CA              2162  M   38  0:55:04    2 /  22     8 / 357     8 / 223  6:18   0:55:09    0:05
    9.  Jeff Swanson            Redding, CA              2363  M   40  0:55:32    2 /  33     9 / 357     9 / 223  6:21   0:55:36    0:04
   10.  Douglas Nelson          Arcata, CA               2333  M   30  0:55:38    2 /  30    10 / 357    10 / 223  6:21   0:55:41    0:03


   TOP TEN OVERALL FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 
    1.  Rachael Wiseman         Arcata, CA               2334  F   23  0:59:21    1 /   9    25 / 357     1 / 134  6:47   0:59:24    0:03
    2.  Juli Cremeans           Redding, CA              2100  F   32  1:00:17    1 /  17    30 / 357     2 / 134  6:53   1:00:26    0:09
    3.  Kendel Nelson           Gold Hill, OR            2214  F   16  1:01:03    1 /   2    35 / 357     3 / 134  6:59   1:01:09    0:06
    4.  Marianne Zerebko        Tahoe City, CA           2230  F   45  1:02:35    1 /  22    43 / 357     4 / 134  7:09   1:02:42    0:07
    5.  Patty Lane              Redding, CA              2362  F   39  1:02:41    1 /  17    44 / 357     5 / 134  7:10   1:02:45    0:04
    6.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               2205  F   47  1:03:53    2 /  22    55 / 357     6 / 134  7:18   1:03:57    0:04
    7.  Shaun Larsen            Millbrae, CA             2132  F   44  1:06:05    1 /  18    69 / 357     7 / 134  7:33   1:06:11    0:06
    8.  Kim Talty               Arcata, CA               2326  F   29  1:06:06    1 /  12    71 / 357     8 / 134  7:33   1:06:18    0:12
    9.  Sadie Solem             Eureka, CA               2379  F   20  1:07:55    2 /   9    78 / 357     9 / 134  7:46   1:07:58    0:03
   10.  Laura Bringhurst        Arcata, CA               2358  F   31  1:08:03    2 /  17    79 / 357    10 / 134  7:47   1:08:11    0:08


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP TEN OVERALL MASTERS MALES
                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 
    1.  Shawn Burke             Brookings, OR            2235  M   42  0:54:11    1 /  33     6 / 357     6 / 223  6:12   0:54:13    0:02
    2.  Jeff Swanson            Redding, CA              2363  M   40  0:55:32    2 /  33     9 / 357     9 / 223  6:21   0:55:36    0:04
    3.  Randy Carter            Redding, CA              2105  M   48  0:55:49    1 /  30    11 / 357    11 / 223  6:23   0:55:54    0:05
    4.  Clayton Gilette         Medford, OR              2394  M   47  0:56:35    2 /  30    13 / 357    13 / 223  6:28   0:56:42    0:07
    5.  Len Jacobson            Central Point, OR        2238  M   42  0:57:56    3 /  33    17 / 357    17 / 223  6:37   0:58:02    0:06
    6.  Dean Hinchliff          Beaverton, OR            2275  M   44  0:58:21    4 /  33    18 / 357    18 / 223  6:40   0:58:23    0:02
    7.  Jeff Haag               McKinleyville, CA        2261  M   43  0:58:31    5 /  33    19 / 357    19 / 223  6:41   0:58:31    0:00
    8.  Bob Thompson            Arcata, CA               2312  M   52  0:59:24    1 /  22    26 / 357    25 / 223  6:47   0:59:27    0:03
    9.  Dan Haggard             Eureka, CA               2038  M   47  0:59:35    3 /  30    28 / 357    27 / 223  6:49   0:59:40    0:05
   10.  Dane Hart               Eureka, CA               2330  M   46  0:59:59    4 /  30    29 / 357    28 / 223  6:51   1:00:02    0:03


   TOP TEN OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 
    1.  Marianne Zerebko        Tahoe City, CA           2230  F   45  1:02:35    1 /  22    43 / 357     4 / 134  7:09   1:02:42    0:07
    2.  Chris Hamer             Eureka, CA               2205  F   47  1:03:53    2 /  22    55 / 357     6 / 134  7:18   1:03:57    0:04
    3.  Shaun Larsen            Millbrae, CA             2132  F   44  1:06:05    1 /  18    69 / 357     7 / 134  7:33   1:06:11    0:06
    4.  Pim Solof               Medford, OR              2013  F   49  1:09:49    3 /  22    93 / 357    15 / 134  7:59   1:09:57    0:08
    5.  Nancy Ruffner           Redding, CA              2159  F   54  1:10:03    1 /  14    94 / 357    16 / 134  8:00   1:10:09    0:06
    6.  Beth Abels              Arcata, CA               2391  F   43  1:13:31    2 /  18   118 / 357    21 / 134  8:24   1:13:42    0:11
    7.  Anni Elliott            Oroville, CA             2024  F   44  1:13:51    3 /  18   121 / 357    22 / 134  8:26   1:13:57    0:06
    8.  Joanna Correll          Weaverville, CA          2147  F   54  1:16:59    2 /  14   147 / 357    28 / 134  8:48   1:17:08    0:09
    9.  Julie Doerner           Mckinleyville, CA        2156  F   42  1:17:29    4 /  18   152 / 357    31 / 134  8:51   1:17:57    0:28
   10.  Marge Dunlap            Redding, CA              2041  F   63  1:18:27    1 /   8   156 / 357    32 / 134  8:58   1:18:44    0:17


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - 8.75 MILES          

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1.  Peter Clusener               Arcata, CA          2335  M   25  0:45:58    1 /  13     1 / 357     1 / 223  5:15   0:46:00    0:02 
    2.  Robert Julian                Ashland, OR         2287  M   34  0:50:35    1 /  30     2 / 357     2 / 223  5:47   0:50:37    0:02 
    3.  Scott Pesch                  Eureka, CA          2351  M   36  0:53:07    1 /  22     3 / 357     3 / 223  6:04   0:53:09    0:02 
    4.  Tim Fleming                  Arcata, CA          2244  M   27  0:53:12    2 /  13     4 / 357     4 / 223  6:05   0:53:14    0:02 
    5.  Michael Price                Eureka, CA          2229  M   18  0:53:47    1 /  13     5 / 357     5 / 223  6:09   0:53:49    0:02 
    6.  Shawn Burke                  Brookings, OR       2235  M   42  0:54:11    1 /  33     6 / 357     6 / 223  6:12   0:54:13    0:02 
    7.  David Morgan                 Ashland, OR         2273  M   16  0:54:15    2 /  13     7 / 357     7 / 223  6:12   0:54:18    0:03 
    8.  Slow Smith                   Redding, CA         2162  M   38  0:55:04    2 /  22     8 / 357     8 / 223  6:18   0:55:09    0:05 
    9.  Jeff Swanson                 Redding, CA         2363  M   40  0:55:32    2 /  33     9 / 357     9 / 223  6:21   0:55:36    0:04 
   10.  Douglas Nelson               Arcata, CA          2333  M   30  0:55:38    2 /  30    10 / 357    10 / 223  6:21   0:55:41    0:03 
   11.  Randy Carter                 Redding, CA         2105  M   48  0:55:49    1 /  30    11 / 357    11 / 223  6:23   0:55:54    0:05 
   12.  Tom Davies Lll               Trinidad, CA        2204  M   37  0:56:32    3 /  22    12 / 357    12 / 223  6:28   0:56:36    0:04 
   13.  Clayton Gilette              Medford, OR         2394  M   47  0:56:35    2 /  30    13 / 357    13 / 223  6:28   0:56:42    0:07 
   14.  Spencer Bonney               Ashland, OR         2285  M   15  0:57:07    3 /  13    14 / 357    14 / 223  6:32   0:57:10    0:03 
   15.  Cameron Barleen              Ashland, OR         2294  M   15  0:57:10    4 /  13    15 / 357    15 / 223  6:32   0:57:10    0:00 
   16.  Rico Garcia                  Bayside, CA         2355  M   39  0:57:35    4 /  22    16 / 357    16 / 223  6:35   0:57:40    0:05 
   17.  Len Jacobson                 Central Point, OR   2238  M   42  0:57:56    3 /  33    17 / 357    17 / 223  6:37   0:58:02    0:06 
   18.  Dean Hinchliff               Beaverton, OR       2275  M   44  0:58:21    4 /  33    18 / 357    18 / 223  6:40   0:58:23    0:02 
   19.  Jeff Haag                    McKinleyville, CA   2261  M   43  0:58:31    5 /  33    19 / 357    19 / 223  6:41   0:58:31    0:00 
   20.  Ryan Tuss                    Eureka, CA          2321  M   22  0:58:33    1 /   8    20 / 357    20 / 223  6:41   0:58:36    0:03 
   21.  Chris Jackson                Arcata, CA          2377  M   31  0:58:56    3 /  30    21 / 357    21 / 223  6:44   0:59:01    0:05 
   22.  Duane Smith                  Gasquet CA          2093  M   39  0:59:04    5 /  22    22 / 357    22 / 223  6:45   1:00:03    0:59 
   23.  Trevor Christiansen          Ferndale, CA        2380  M   35  0:59:06    6 /  22    23 / 357    23 / 223  6:45   0:59:09    0:03 
   24.  Paul Robinson                Port Jefferson, NY  2274  M   27  0:59:10    3 /  13    24 / 357    24 / 223  6:46   0:59:15    0:05 
   25.  Rachael Wiseman              Arcata, CA          2334  F   23  0:59:21    1 /   9    25 / 357     1 / 134  6:47   0:59:24    0:03 
   26.  Bob Thompson                 Arcata, CA          2312  M   52  0:59:24    1 /  22    26 / 357    25 / 223  6:47   0:59:27    0:03 
   27.  Michael Davies-Hughes        Eureka, CA          2134  M   34  0:59:30    4 /  30    27 / 357    26 / 223  6:48   0:59:36    0:06 
   28.  Dan Haggard                  Eureka, CA          2038  M   47  0:59:35    3 /  30    28 / 357    27 / 223  6:49   0:59:40    0:05 
   29.  Dane Hart                    Eureka, CA          2330  M   46  0:59:59    4 /  30    29 / 357    28 / 223  6:51   1:00:02    0:03 
   30.  Juli Cremeans                Redding, CA         2100  F   32  1:00:17    1 /  17    30 / 357     2 / 134  6:53   1:00:26    0:09 
   31.  Ted Pawlak                   Albany, OR          2336  M   46  1:00:23    5 /  30    31 / 357    29 / 223  6:54   1:00:28    0:05 
   32.  Brian Frost                  Redding, CA         2161  M   43  1:00:32    6 /  33    32 / 357    30 / 223  6:55   1:00:36    0:04 
   33.  Kiah Ginsberg                Arcata, CA          2389  M   26  1:00:57    4 /  13    33 / 357    31 / 223  6:58   1:00:57    0:00 
   34.  Tom Ahle                     Ashland, OR         2248  M   53  1:00:58    2 /  22    34 / 357    32 / 223  6:58   1:01:04    0:06 
   35.  Kendel Nelson                Gold Hill, OR       2214  F   16  1:01:03    1 /   2    35 / 357     3 / 134  6:59   1:01:09    0:06 
   36.  Mark Ramirez                 San Ramon, CA       2152  M   47  1:01:22    6 /  30    36 / 357    33 / 223  7:01   1:01:24    0:02 
   37.  Levi Jackson                 Central Point, OR   2228  M   16  1:01:50    5 /  13    37 / 357    34 / 223  7:04   1:01:56    0:06 
   38.  James Jespersen              Crescent City, CA   2399  M   21  1:01:51    2 /   8    38 / 357    35 / 223  7:04   1:02:13    0:22 
   39.  Gordon Pfeher                Crescent City, CA   2372  M   47  1:02:06    7 /  30    39 / 357    36 / 223  7:06   1:02:27    0:21 
   40.  Robbin Lacy                  Ashland, OR         2211  M   52  1:02:08    3 /  22    40 / 357    37 / 223  7:06   1:02:12    0:04 
   41.  Travis Schneider             Eureka, CA          2347  M   23  1:02:18    3 /   8    41 / 357    38 / 223  7:07   1:02:21    0:03 
   42.  Phil Martien                 El Cerrito, CA      2150  M   41  1:02:31    7 /  33    42 / 357    39 / 223  7:09   1:02:43    0:12 
   43.  Marianne Zerebko             Tahoe City, CA      2230  F   45  1:02:35    1 /  22    43 / 357     4 / 134  7:09   1:02:42    0:07 
   44.  Patty Lane                   Redding, CA         2362  F   39  1:02:41    1 /  17    44 / 357     5 / 134  7:10   1:02:45    0:04 
   45.  Isaac Stoutenburgh           Central Point, OR   2284  M   14  1:02:48    1 /   4    45 / 357    40 / 223  7:11   1:02:54    0:06 
   46.  Samuel Jacobson              Central Point, OR   2217  M   16  1:02:48    6 /  13    46 / 357    41 / 223  7:11   1:02:53    0:05 
   47.  Bradley Stagg                Jacksonville, OR    2282  M   16  1:02:50    7 /  13    47 / 357    42 / 223  7:11   1:02:55    0:05 
   48.  Jonathan Baker               Eureka, CA          2390  M   34  1:03:18    5 /  30    48 / 357    43 / 223  7:14   1:03:22    0:04 
   49.  Russ Rudometkin              Medford, OR         2236  M   54  1:03:22    4 /  22    49 / 357    44 / 223  7:15   1:03:27    0:05 
   50.  Thomas Ruffner               Redding, CA         2160  M   54  1:03:26    5 /  22    50 / 357    45 / 223  7:15   1:03:32    0:06 
   51.  Sean Larsen                  Chandler, AZ        2262  M   34  1:03:27    6 /  30    51 / 357    46 / 223  7:15   1:03:31    0:04 
   52.  Eric Gerdes                  Eureka, CA          2301  M   32  1:03:33    7 /  30    52 / 357    47 / 223  7:16   1:03:45    0:12 
   53.  Peter Martin                 Bayside, CA         2017  M   42  1:03:37    8 /  33    53 / 357    48 / 223  7:16   1:03:41    0:04 
   54.  Mike Williams                Eureka, CA          2042  M   41  1:03:48    9 /  33    54 / 357    49 / 223  7:17   1:03:59    0:11 
   55.  Chris Hamer                  Eureka, CA          2205  F   47  1:03:53    2 /  22    55 / 357     6 / 134  7:18   1:03:57    0:04 
   56.  Philip Lescano               Eureka, CA          2309  M   48  1:03:56    8 /  30    56 / 357    50 / 223  7:18   1: 4:00    0:04 
   57.  Daniel Price                 Eureka, CA          2231  M   50  1:04:02    6 /  22    57 / 357    51 / 223  7:19   1:04:04    0:02 
   58.  Kevin Haith                  Arcata, CA          2359  M   32  1:04:04    8 /  30    58 / 357    52 / 223  7:19   1:04:12    0:08 
   59.  Joel Fadness                 Portland, OR        2253  M   28  1:04:05    5 /  13    59 / 357    53 / 223  7:19   1:04:09    0:04 
   60.  Ron Dunlap                   Redding, CA         2040  M   63  1:04:12    1 /  12    60 / 357    54 / 223  7:20   1:04:15    0:03 
   61.  Tim Hawkins                  Gold Beach, OR      2250  M   43  1:04:22   10 /  33    61 / 357    55 / 223  7:21   1:04:27    0:05 
   62.  Jim Morehouse                Arcata, CA          2343  M   36  1:04:27    7 /  22    62 / 357    56 / 223  7:22   1:04:32    0:05 
   63.  Dan Scofield                 Arcata, CA          2365  M   39  1:04:29    8 /  22    63 / 357    57 / 223  7:22   1:04:33    0:04 
   64.  Jeremy Wardrip               Eureka, CA          2055  M   30  1:05:01    9 /  30    64 / 357    58 / 223  7:26   1:05:05    0:04 
   65.  Bob Beede                    Arcata, CA          2026  M   50  1:05:13    7 /  22    65 / 357    59 / 223  7:27   1:05:18    0:05 
   66.  Michael LeGrand              Fieldbrook, CA      2338  M   45  1:05:22    9 /  30    66 / 357    60 / 223  7:28   1:05:30    0:08 
   67.  Barry Solof                  Medford, OR         2012  M   62  1:05:54    2 /  12    67 / 357    61 / 223  7:32   1:06:01    0:07 
   68.  Marc Lacasse                 Eureka, CA          2220  M   32  1:05:55   10 /  30    68 / 357    62 / 223  7:32   1:06:04    0:09 
   69.  Shaun Larsen                 Millbrae, CA        2132  F   44  1:06:05    1 /  18    69 / 357     7 / 134  7:33   1:06:11    0:06 
   70.  Si Talty                     Arcata, CA          2325  M   29  1:06:06    6 /  13    70 / 357    63 / 223  7:33   1:06:18    0:12 
   71.  Kim Talty                    Arcata, CA          2326  F   29  1:06:06    1 /  12    71 / 357     8 / 134  7:33   1:06:18    0:12 
   72.  Peter Dauphinee              Arcata, CA          2398  M   27  1:06:13    7 /  13    72 / 357    64 / 223  7:34   1:06:15    0:02 
   73.  Mark Lincoln                 Santa Rosa, CA      2032  M   48  1:06:38   10 /  30    73 / 357    65 / 223  7:37   1:06:46    0:08 
   74.  Richard Stewart              Eureka, CA          2342  M   55  1:07:01    1 /  20    74 / 357    66 / 223  7:40   1:07:05    0:04 
   75.  Bob Whitehead                Sacramento, CA      2058  M   53  1:07:29    8 /  22    75 / 357    67 / 223  7:43   1:07:32    0:03 
   76.  Bill Horton                  Anderson, CA        2169  M   57  1:07:50    2 /  20    76 / 357    68 / 223  7:45   1:08:04    0:14 
   77.  Greg Goldsmith               Mckinleyville, CA   2218  M   41  1:07:53   11 /  33    77 / 357    69 / 223  7:45   1:08:07    0:14 
   78.  Sadie Solem                  Eureka, CA          2379  F   20  1:07:55    2 /   9    78 / 357     9 / 134  7:46   1:07:58    0:03 
   79.  Laura Bringhurst             Arcata, CA          2358  F   31  1:08:03    2 /  17    79 / 357    10 / 134  7:47   1:08:11    0:08 
   80.  Elaine Ruprecht              Applegate, CA       2219  F   36  1:08:34    2 /  17    80 / 357    11 / 134  7:50   1:08:42    0:08 
   81.  James Clover                 Grants Pass, OR     2167  M   60  1:08:47    3 /  12    81 / 357    70 / 223  7:52   1:08:56    0:09 
   82.  Ron Ross                     Arcata, CA          2031  M   61  1:08:53    4 /  12    82 / 357    71 / 223  7:52   1:08:59    0:06 
   83.  Tom Hopklins                 Arcata, CA          2361  M   42  1:08:53   12 /  33    83 / 357    72 / 223  7:52   1:09:01    0:08 
   84.  Dan Schalit                  Sausalito, CA       2353  M   35  1:08:59    9 /  22    84 / 357    73 / 223  7:53   1:09:04    0:05 
   85.  Kathleen Calkins             Sacramento, CA      2299  F   27  1:09:01    2 /  12    85 / 357    12 / 134  7:53   1:09:05    0:04 
   86.  Evan Garraham                Happy Camp, CA      2371  M   22  1:09:03    4 /   8    86 / 357    74 / 223  7:53   1:09:17    0:14 
   87.  Shane Calkins                Sacramento, CA      2300  M   32  1:09:08   11 /  30    87 / 357    75 / 223  7:54   1:09:11    0:03 
   88.  Mike Stevens                 Trinidad, CA        2030  M   53  1:09:18    9 /  22    88 / 357    76 / 223  7:55   1:09:27    0:09 
   89.  Karen Cole                   Eureka, CA          2212  F   25  1:09:28    3 /  12    89 / 357    13 / 134  7:56   1:09:41    0:13 
   90.  Bren Garrahan                Eureka, CA          2227  F   22  1:09:28    3 /   9    90 / 357    14 / 134  7:56   1:09:41    0:13 
   91.  Doug Weed                    Sausalito, CA       2352  M   34  1:09:42   12 /  30    91 / 357    77 / 223  7:58   1:09:46    0:04 
   92.  Dusty Miller                 Mount Shasta, CA    2174  M   55  1:09:48    3 /  20    92 / 357    78 / 223  7:59   1:09:54    0:06 
   93.  Pim Solof                    Medford, OR         2013  F   49  1:09:49    3 /  22    93 / 357    15 / 134  7:59   1:09:57    0:08 
   94.  Nancy Ruffner                Redding, CA         2159  F   54  1:10:03    1 /  14    94 / 357    16 / 134  8:00   1:10:09    0:06 
   95.  Damian Butler                Gasquet CA          2095  M   17  1:10:23    8 /  13    95 / 357    79 / 223  8:03   1:10:31    0:08 
   96.  Tony Osa                     Redding, CA         2245  M   49  1:10:24   11 /  30    96 / 357    80 / 223  8:03   1:10:36    0:12 
   97.  Kevin Lesley                 Arcata, CA          2268  M   33  1:10:26   13 /  30    97 / 357    81 / 223  8:03   1:10:43    0:17 
   98.  Scott Guild                  Eureka, CA          2051  M   47  1:10:57   12 /  30    98 / 357    82 / 223  8:07   1:11:07    0:10 
   99.  Casey McSpadden              Seattle, WA         2297  M   46  1:11:11   13 /  30    99 / 357    83 / 223  8:08   1:11:36    0:25 
  100.  Dan Hall                     Gasquet CA          2096  M   17  1:11:13    9 /  13   100 / 357    84 / 223  8:08   1:12:11    0:58 
  101.  Casey Tingle                 Trinidad, CA        2260  M   34  1:11:23   14 /  30   101 / 357    85 / 223  8:09   1:11:37    0:14 
  102.  Bryon Evans                  Talent, OR          2393  M   49  1:11:39   14 /  30   102 / 357    86 / 223  8:11   1:11:51    0:12 
  103.  Debra Parthree               Arcata, CA          2131  F   28  1:11:42    4 /  12   103 / 357    17 / 134  8:12   1:11:50    0:08 
  104.  Sam Roake                    San Francisco, CA   2311  M   66  1:11:44    1 /   8   104 / 357    87 / 223  8:12   1:12:02    0:18 
  105.  Jerry Alston                 Mckinleyville, CA   2215  M   37  1:11:46   10 /  22   105 / 357    88 / 223  8:12   1:11:58    0:12 
  106.  Clay Speaker                 Crescent City, CA   2247  M   51  1:11:46   10 /  22   106 / 357    89 / 223  8:12   1:12:03    0:17 
  107.  Suzie McCray                 Fortuna, CA         2016  F   31  1:11:58    3 /  17   107 / 357    18 / 134  8:13   1:12:16    0:18 
  108.  James Kern                   Sunnyvale, CA       2021  M   44  1:12:00   13 /  33   108 / 357    90 / 223  8:14   1:12:20    0:20 
  109.  Michael Henderson            Crescent City, CA   2172  M   33  1:12:03   15 /  30   109 / 357    91 / 223  8:14   1:12:06    0:03 
  110.  Bryan Reeser                 McKinleyville, CA   2269  M   32  1:12:05   16 /  30   110 / 357    92 / 223  8:14   1:12:22    0:17 
  111.  Keven Harder                 Arcata, CA          2315  M   33  1:12:24   17 /  30   111 / 357    93 / 223  8:16   1:12:26    0:02 
  112.  Stan Vanella                 Bayside, CA         2136  M   41  1:12:25   14 /  33   112 / 357    94 / 223  8:17   1:12:37    0:12 
  113.  Terry Griffith               West Linn, OR       2142  M   50  1:12:39   11 /  22   113 / 357    95 / 223  8:18   1:12:48    0:09 
  114.  Bob Harmeyer                 Miranda, CA         2249  M   43  1:13:05   15 /  33   114 / 357    96 / 223  8:21   1:13:16    0:11 
  115.  Karl Lisle                   Portland, OR        2140  M   31  1:13:17   18 /  30   115 / 357    97 / 223  8:23   1:13:29    0:12 
  116.  Brandi Lisle                 Portland, OR        2139  F   30  1:13:17    4 /  17   116 / 357    19 / 134  8:23   1:13:29    0:12 
  117.  Kristin Minugh               Redding, CA         2155  F   36  1:13:28    3 /  17   117 / 357    20 / 134  8:24   1:13:48    0:20 
  118.  Beth Abels                   Arcata, CA          2391  F   43  1:13:31    2 /  18   118 / 357    21 / 134  8:24   1:13:42    0:11 
  119.  Lance Beatty                 Shingletown, CA     2125  M   36  1:13:35   11 /  22   119 / 357    98 / 223  8:25   1:13:49    0:14 
  120.  Garrett Douglass             Eureka, CA          2272  M   32  1:13:38   19 /  30   120 / 357    99 / 223  8:25   1:13:45    0:07 
  121.  Anni Elliott                 Oroville, CA        2024  F   44  1:13:51    3 /  18   121 / 357    22 / 134  8:26   1:13:57    0:06 
  122.  Steve Taylor                 Shasta Lake, CA     2122  M   32  1:14:06   20 /  30   122 / 357   100 / 223  8:28   1:14:35    0:29 
  123.  Allen Lund                   Mountain View, CA   2028  M   47  1:14:06   15 /  30   123 / 357   101 / 223  8:28   1:14:11    0:05 
  124.  Greg Gerig                   Redding, CA         2181  M   39  1:14:11   12 /  22   124 / 357   102 / 223  8:29   1:14:19    0:08 
  125.  Christa Gerig                Redding, CA         2180  F   37  1:14:11    4 /  17   125 / 357    23 / 134  8:29   1:14:19    0:08 
  126.  Tom Ohara                    McKinleyville, CA   2408  M   38  1:14:23   13 /  22   126 / 357   103 / 223  8:30   1:14:33    0:10 
  127.  Larry Jansen                 Lakeport, CA        2039  M   54  1:14:28   12 /  22   127 / 357   104 / 223  8:31   1:14:41    0:13 
  128.  Michael Ackerman-Simpson     Eureka, CA          2252  M   40  1:14:38   16 /  33   128 / 357   105 / 223  8:32   1:15:03    0:25 
  129.  Gurby Komak                  Eureka, CA          2366  M   16  1:14:38   10 /  13   129 / 357   106 / 223  8:32   1:14:46    0:08 
  130.  Bill Etter                   Ferndale, CA        2075  M   60  1:14:41    5 /  12   130 / 357   107 / 223  8:32   1:14:52    0:11 
  131.  Rod Adkins                   Willow Creek, CA    2003  M   44  1:14:44   17 /  33   131 / 357   108 / 223  8:32   1:14:51    0:07 
  132.  Tom O'Brien                  Weed, CA            2234  M   44  1:14:53   18 /  33   132 / 357   109 / 223  8:33   1:15:01    0:08 
  133.  Daniel Opalach               Mckinleyville, CA   2157  M   45  1:14:58   16 /  30   133 / 357   110 / 223  8:34   1:15:27    0:29 
  134.  Bill Koch                    Bayside, CA         2020  M   53  1:15:00   13 /  22   134 / 357   111 / 223  8:34   1:15:22    0:22 
  135.  Annie Samse                  Mt Shasta, CA       2237  F   38  1:15:27    5 /  17   135 / 357    24 / 134  8:37   1:15:35    0:08 
  136.  Carter Skillman              Arcata, CA          2151  M   39  1:15:37   14 /  22   136 / 357   112 / 223  8:39   1:15:46    0:09 
  137.  Julie Alderson               Arcata, CA          2007  F   31  1:15:37    5 /  17   137 / 357    25 / 134  8:39   1:15:44    0:07 
  138.  Gary Woods                   Eureka, CA          2184  M   52  1:15:39   14 /  22   138 / 357   113 / 223  8:39   1:16:08    0:29 
  139.  Brad Mauney                  Ferndale, CA        2381  M   35  1:15:49   15 /  22   139 / 357   114 / 223  8:40   1:15:58    0:09 
  140.  Jerry Counts                 Redding, CA         2005  M   62  1:15:51    6 /  12   140 / 357   115 / 223  8:40   1:16:10    0:19 
  141.  Jim Adams                    Trinidad, CA        2346  M   49  1:15:54   17 /  30   141 / 357   116 / 223  8:40   1:16:14    0:20 
  142.  Bernie Steininger            Vancouver, BC CANAD 2259  M   56  1:16:09    4 /  20   142 / 357   117 / 223  8:42   1:16:22    0:13 
  143.  Arielle Frasher-Slavin       Arcata, CA          2327  F   12  1:16:15    1 /   3   143 / 357    26 / 134  8:43   1:16:21    0:06 
  144.  Kristian Hill                Arcata, CA          2328  F   35  1:16:18    6 /  17   144 / 357    27 / 134  8:43   1:16:23    0:05 
  145.  Kelly Rudd                   Trinidad, CA        2256  M   28  1:16:47    8 /  13   145 / 357   118 / 223  8:47   1:17:13    0:26 
  146.  Ellsworth Pence              Blue Lake, CA       2049  M   64  1:16:49    7 /  12   146 / 357   119 / 223  8:47   1:17:02    0:13 
  147.  Joanna Correll               Weaverville, CA     2147  F   54  1:16:59    2 /  14   147 / 357    28 / 134  8:48   1:17:08    0:09 
  148.  Maureen Seifert              Redding, CA         2168  F   28  1:17:03    5 /  12   148 / 357    29 / 134  8:48   1:17:13    0:10 
  149.  Michael Thomas               Trinidad, CA        2177  M   51  1:17:06   15 /  22   149 / 357   120 / 223  8:49   1:17:16    0:10 
  150.  Stephen Lundgren             Bayside, CA         2341  M   45  1:17:13   18 /  30   150 / 357   121 / 223  8:49   1:17:35    0:22 
  151.  Miranda Davis                Crescent City, CA   2400  F   23  1:17:21    4 /   9   151 / 357    30 / 134  8:50   1:17:43    0:22 
  152.  Julie Doerner                Mckinleyville, CA   2156  F   42  1:17:29    4 /  18   152 / 357    31 / 134  8:51   1:17:57    0:28 
  153.  Darrell Grytness             McKinleyville, CA   2082  M   52  1:17:38   16 /  22   153 / 357   122 / 223  8:52   1:17:49    0:11 
  154.  Kenneth Decamp               Shasta Lake, CA     2171  M   55  1:17:55    5 /  20   154 / 357   123 / 223  8:54   1:18:13    0:18 
  155.  Barry Evans                  Eureka, CA          2395  M   60  1:18:11    8 /  12   155 / 357   124 / 223  8:56   1:18:20    0:09 
  156.  Marge Dunlap                 Redding, CA         2041  F   63  1:18:27    1 /   8   156 / 357    32 / 134  8:58   1:18:44    0:17 
  157.  Trish Strepy                 Trinidad, CA        2176  F   49  1:18:32    4 /  22   157 / 357    33 / 134  8:59   1:18:40    0:08 
  158.  Brian Ferguson               Eureka, CA          2200  M   49  1:18:32   19 /  30   158 / 357   125 / 223  8:59   1:18:41    0:09 
  159.  Larry Ross                   Benicia, CA         2178  M   48  1:18:41   20 /  30   159 / 357   126 / 223  9:00   1:19:04    0:23 
  160.  Patrck Walsh                 Vallejo, CA         2213  M   46  1:18:42   21 /  30   160 / 357   127 / 223  9:00   1:19:05    0:23 
  161.  Don Yost                     Redding, CA         2166  M   60  1:18:43    9 /  12   161 / 357   128 / 223  9:00   1:19:02    0:19 
  162.  Matthew Ellison              Arcata, CA          2286  M   36  1:18:49   16 /  22   162 / 357   129 / 223  9:00   1:19:23    0:34 
  163.  Kathleen Seigle              Redding, CA         2077  F   39  1:19:01    7 /  17   163 / 357    34 / 134  9:02   1:19:20    0:19 
  164.  Meg Rawlings                 Medford, OR         2129  F   48  1:19:24    5 /  22   164 / 357    35 / 134  9:04   1:19:36    0:12 
  165.  Mark Ellis                   Eureka, CA          2023  M   48  1:19:34   22 /  30   165 / 357   130 / 223  9:06   1:19:44    0:10 
  166.  Andrew Snowden               Arcata, CA          2067  M   52  1:19:52   17 /  22   166 / 357   131 / 223  9:08   1:20:13    0:21 
  167.  Brenda Smith                 Mckinleyville, CA   2414  F   33  1:20:13    6 /  17   167 / 357    36 / 134  9:10   1:20:23    0:10 
  168.  Eric Almquist                Mckinleyville, CA   2179  M   55  1:20:15    6 /  20   168 / 357   132 / 223  9:10   1:20:48    0:33 
  169.  Jason Sharpley               Seattle, WA         2182  M   30  1:20:18   21 /  30   169 / 357   133 / 223  9:11   1:20:32    0:14 
  170.  Michael Saberr               Crescent City, CA   2370  M   40  1:20:23   19 /  33   170 / 357   134 / 223  9:11   1:20:44    0:21 
  171.  Bill Lanning                 Trinidad, CA        2319  M   54  1:20:31   18 /  22   171 / 357   135 / 223  9:12   1:20:38    0:07 
  172.  Shannon Bosick               Sacramento, CA      2226  M   29  1:20:35    9 /  13   172 / 357   136 / 223  9:13   1:20:40    0:05 
  173.  Steven Slater                Vallejo, CA         2271  M   30  1:20:37   22 /  30   173 / 357   137 / 223  9:13   1:20:42    0:05 
  174.  Nicholas Pacini              Arcata, CA          2306  M   22  1:20:46    5 /   8   174 / 357   138 / 223  9:14   1:20:58    0:12 
  175.  Mike Eannarino               Arcata, CA          2331  M   50  1:21:04   19 /  22   175 / 357   139 / 223  9:16   1:21:30    0:26 
  176.  Robert Henriques             Bayside, CA         2404  M   44  1:21:20   20 /  33   176 / 357   140 / 223  9:18   1:21:28    0:08 
  177.  Stephanie Smith              Chico, CA           2222  F   26  1:21:40    6 /  12   177 / 357    37 / 134  9:20   1:22:10    0:30 
  178.  Kelly Meine                  Walnut Creek, CA    2175  M   45  1:21:42   23 /  30   178 / 357   141 / 223  9:20   1:21:59    0:17 
  179.  Michael Kirschner            Arcata, CA          2267  M   44  1:21:45   21 /  33   179 / 357   142 / 223  9:21   1:22:12    0:27 
  180.  Caroline Carson              Eureka, CA          2345  F   41  1:21:47    5 /  18   180 / 357    38 / 134  9:21   1:22:11    0:24 
  181.  Len Ramp                     Grants Pass, OR     2246  M   76  1:22:03    1 /   2   181 / 357   143 / 223  9:23   1:22:20    0:17 
  182.  Miranda McCann               Mt Shasta, CA       2369  F   14  1:22:07    2 /   3   182 / 357    39 / 134  9:23   1:22:13    0:06 
  183.  Jim Dulton                   Fieldbrook, CA      2317  M   44  1:22:09   22 /  33   183 / 357   144 / 223  9:23   1:22:18    0:09 
  184.  Ann Palmer                   Garberville, CA     2367  F   29  1:22:20    7 /  12   184 / 357    40 / 134  9:25   1:22:31    0:11 
  185.  Candice Hiam                 Ashland, OR         2373  F   30  1:22:33    7 /  17   185 / 357    41 / 134  9:26   1:22:40    0:07 
  186.  Heidi Loftus                 Ashland, OR         2376  F   32  1:22:33    8 /  17   186 / 357    42 / 134  9:26   1:22:40    0:07 
  187.  Craig Zander                 Crescent City, CA   2010  M   47  1:23:00   24 /  30   187 / 357   145 / 223  9:29   1:23:16    0:16 
  188.  Michael Harder               Elk Grove, CA       2382  M   35  1:23:11   17 /  22   188 / 357   146 / 223  9:30   1:23:18    0:07 
  189.  Kirsten Pence                Blue Lake, CA       2050  F   35  1:23:24    8 /  17   189 / 357    43 / 134  9:32   1:23:38    0:14 
  190.  Nino Fiorentino              Arcata, CA          2337  F   24  1:24:07    5 /   9   190 / 357    44 / 134  9:37   1:24:22    0:15 
  191.  Andrea Sacchetti             Arcata, CA          2386  F   28  1:24:08    8 /  12   191 / 357    45 / 134  9:37   1:24:22    0:14 
  192.  Sarah Geyer                  Eureka, CA          2313  F   22  1:24:20    6 /   9   192 / 357    46 / 134  9:38   1:24:27    0:07 
  193.  Michael Gould                Redding, CA         2145  M   39  1:24:21   18 /  22   193 / 357   147 / 223  9:38   1:24:35    0:14 
  194.  Elisia Brookshaw             Rohnert Park, CA    2121  F   22  1:24:21    7 /   9   194 / 357    47 / 134  9:38   1:24:35    0:14 
  195.  Chris Jelinek                McKinleyville, CA   2186  M   30  1:24:32   23 /  30   195 / 357   148 / 223  9:40   1:24:50    0:18 
  196.  Shan Robertson               McKinleyville, CA   2368  M   31  1:24:32   24 /  30   196 / 357   149 / 223  9:40   1:24:50    0:18 
  197.  Jill Mefford                 Trinidad, CA        2263  F   57  1:24:32    1 /   8   197 / 357    48 / 134  9:40   1:24:51    0:19 
  198.  Singleton Karen              Talent, OR          2144  F   46  1:24:45    6 /  22   198 / 357    49 / 134  9:41   1:25:12    0:27 
  199.  Betty Wall                   Redding, CA         2111  F   50  1:25:12    3 /  14   199 / 357    50 / 134  9:44   1:25:42    0:30 
  200.  Eva Olstad Vaughan           Anderson, CA        2115  F   51  1:25:19    4 /  14   200 / 357    51 / 134  9:45   1:25:50    0:31 
  201.  Chris Amaral                 McKinleyville, CA   2405  M   42  1:25:34   23 /  33   201 / 357   150 / 223  9:47   1:25:44    0:10 
  202.  Frederic Mathis              Redding, CA         2116  M   67  1:25:56    2 /   8   202 / 357   151 / 223  9:49   1:26:25    0:29 
  203.  Louisa Rogers                Eureka, CA          2173  F   51  1:26:03    5 /  14   203 / 357    52 / 134  9:50   1:26:12    0:09 
  204.  Jerry Reynoso                Crescent, CA        2110  M   43  1:26:06   24 /  33   204 / 357   152 / 223  9:50   1:26:16    0:10 
  205.  Dave Bailey                  Eureka, CA          2320  M   46  1:26:14   25 /  30   205 / 357   153 / 223  9:51   1:26:23    0:09 
  206.  Yukon Montalbin              Arcata, CA          2201  M   14  1:26:18    2 /   4   206 / 357   154 / 223  9:52   1:26:44    0:26 
  207.  Joe Bruce                    Arcata, CA          2149  M   54  1:26:18   20 /  22   207 / 357   155 / 223  9:52   1:26:36    0:18 
  208.  Terri Araiza                 Redding, CA         2143  F   41  1:26:37    6 /  18   208 / 357    53 / 134  9:54   1:27:08    0:31 
  209.  Mick Mize                    Arcata, CA          2396  M   23  1:26:40    6 /   8   209 / 357   156 / 223  9:54   1:27:14    0:34 
  210.  Roy Marin                    Eureka, CA          2195  M   54  1:26:46   21 /  22   210 / 357   157 / 223  9:55   1:27:03    0:17 
  211.  Gordon Wolfe                 Ashland, OR         2243  M   71  1:26:59    1 /   6   211 / 357   158 / 223  9:56   1:27:05    0:06 
  212.  Brett Watson                 McKinleyville, CA   2332  M   42  1:27:13   25 /  33   212 / 357   159 / 223  9:58   1:27:22    0:09 
  213.  John Carson                  Eureka, CA          2344  M   44  1:27:17   26 /  33   213 / 357   160 / 223  9:59   1:27:42    0:25 
  214.  Barbara Remeizky             Arcata, CA          2081  F   49  1:27:39    7 /  22   214 / 357    54 / 134 10:01   1:27:55    0:16 
  215.  Lauri Bryan                  Eureka, CA          2266  F   42  1:27:52    7 /  18   215 / 357    55 / 134 10:03   1:28:14    0:22 
  216.  Marci Zeppejno               Arcata, CA          2412  F   30  1:28:05    9 /  17   216 / 357    56 / 134 10:04   1:28:16    0:11 
  217.  Joel DeVries                 Eureka, CA          2324  M   27  1:28:11   10 /  13   217 / 357   161 / 223 10:05   1:28:29    0:18 
  218.  Robert Guinee                Fayetteville, GA    2070  M   43  1:28:22   27 /  33   218 / 357   162 / 223 10:06   1:28:47    0:25 
  219.  Valerie Markin               Mckinleyville, CA   2385  F   54  1:28:28    6 /  14   219 / 357    57 / 134 10:07   1:28:50    0:22 
  220.  Jesse Phillips               Eureka, CA          2057  M   31  1:28:33   25 /  30   220 / 357   163 / 223 10:07   1:28:58    0:25 
  221.  Kellen Perlman               Eureka, CA          2073  F   39  1:28:33    9 /  17   221 / 357    58 / 134 10:07   1:29:04    0:31 
  222.  Randy Perlman                Eureka, CA          2072  M   43  1:28:33   28 /  33   222 / 357   164 / 223 10:07   1:29:04    0:31 
  223.  Sequoya Ward                 McKinleyville, CA   2360  F   20  1:28:36    8 /   9   223 / 357    59 / 134 10:08   1:29:11    0:35 
  224.  Lorelei Phillips             Eureka, CA          2056  F   32  1:28:41   10 /  17   224 / 357    60 / 134 10:08   1:29:06    0:25 
  225.  Becky Howard                 Eureka, CA          2006  F   33  1:28:50   11 /  17   225 / 357    61 / 134 10:09   1:29:00    0:10 
  226.  Bart Christen                McKinleyville, CA   2066  M   39  1:29:02   19 /  22   226 / 357   165 / 223 10:11   1:29:27    0:25 
  227.  Donald Borden                Anderson, CA        2170  M   55  1:29:04    7 /  20   227 / 357   166 / 223 10:11   1:29:17    0:13 
  228.  Robin O'Brien                Weed, CA            2210  F   42  1:29:20    8 /  18   228 / 357    62 / 134 10:13   1:29:39    0:19 
  229.  Linda Chambers               Ashland, OR         2242  F   57  1:29:22    2 /   8   229 / 357    63 / 134 10:13   1:29:27    0:05 
  230.  Shajan Kay                   Rochester, MI       2118  M   27  1:29:31   11 /  13   230 / 357   167 / 223 10:14   1:29:41    0:10 
  231.  Clint Florka                 Mckinleyville, CA   2223  M   14  1:29:47    3 /   4   231 / 357   168 / 223 10:16   1:29:54    0:07 
  232.  Richard Tine                 Myers Flat, CA      2135  M   55  1:29:59    8 /  20   232 / 357   169 / 223 10:17   1:30:11    0:12 
  233.  Lisa Belair                  Eureka, CA          2209  F   35  1:30:03   10 /  17   233 / 357    64 / 134 10:17   1:30:29    0:26 
  234.  Joseph Carroll               Arcata, CA          2163  M   55  1:30:07    9 /  20   234 / 357   170 / 223 10:18   1:30:40    0:33 
  235.  Brierly Reybine              San Francisco, CA   2240  F   63  1:30:13    2 /   8   235 / 357    65 / 134 10:19   1:30:32    0:19 
  236.  Deidra Ward                  Crescent City, CA   2193  F   40  1:30:13    9 /  18   236 / 357    66 / 134 10:19   1:30:26    0:13 
  237.  Fred Ward                    Crescent City, CA   2194  M   48  1:30:17   26 /  30   237 / 357   171 / 223 10:19   1:30:30    0:13 
  238.  Fay Ondelacy                 Eureka, CA          2064  F   40  1:30:25   10 /  18   238 / 357    67 / 134 10:20   1:30:33    0:08 
  239.  Dennis Lewis                 Arcata, CA          2304  M   55  1:30:34   10 /  20   239 / 357   172 / 223 10:21   1:31:03    0:29 
  240.  JoAnn Lockwood               Redding, CA         2052  F   62  1:30:36    3 /   8   240 / 357    68 / 134 10:21   1:30:56    0:20 
  241.  Harry Daniell                Redding, CA         2053  M   74  1:30:37    2 /   6   241 / 357   173 / 223 10:21   1:30:57    0:20 
  242.  Jim Hall                     Arcata, CA          2196  M   58  1:31:03   11 /  20   242 / 357   174 / 223 10:24   1:31:34    0:31 
  243.  Lynn Lawrence                Eureka, CA          2089  F   69  1:31:12    1 /   1   243 / 357    69 / 134 10:25   1:31:31    0:19 
  244.  Jim Ely                      Arcata, CA          2080  M   66  1:31:34    3 /   8   244 / 357   175 / 223 10:28   1:31:34    0:00 
  245.  Vince Ohara                  Hermosa Beach, CA   2407  M   41  1:31:38   29 /  33   245 / 357   176 / 223 10:28   1:31:58    0:20 
  246.  Jim Barnes                   Bayside, CA         2008  M   66  1:31:50    4 /   8   246 / 357   177 / 223 10:30   1:32:16    0:26 
  247.  Dina Hutt                    Redding, CA         2339  F   36  1:32:01   11 /  17   247 / 357    70 / 134 10:31   1:32:21    0:20 
  248.  Carol Livramento             Graton, CA          2033  F   57  1:32:26    3 /   8   248 / 357    71 / 134 10:34   1:33:03    0:37 
  249.  Cliff Mitchell               Eureka, CA          2071  M   49  1:32:30   27 /  30   249 / 357   178 / 223 10:34   1:32:44    0:14 
  250.  Joan Draper                  Arcata, CA          2258  F   58  1:32:32    4 /   8   250 / 357    72 / 134 10:35   1:32:37    0:05 
  251.  John Bailey                  Eugene, OR          2280  M   68  1:33:13    5 /   8   251 / 357   179 / 223 10:39   1:33:17    0:04 
  252.  Charles Lawrence             Eureka, CA          2088  M   69  1:33:39    6 /   8   252 / 357   180 / 223 10:42   1:33:57    0:18 
  253.  Julie Moreland               McKinleyville, CA   2378  F   41  1:33:48   11 /  18   253 / 357    73 / 134 10:43   1:33:55    0:07 
  254.  Ira Blatt                    Arcata, CA          2383  M   56  1:34:07   12 /  20   254 / 357   181 / 223 10:45   1:34:32    0:25 
  255.  James Cull                   Gasquet CA          2094  M   18  1:34:19   11 /  13   255 / 357   182 / 223 10:47   1:34:28    0:09 
  256.  Will Wright                  Trinidad, CA        2199  M   23  1:34:52    7 /   8   256 / 357   183 / 223 10:51   1:35:05    0:13 
  257.  Jackee Cory                  Ferndale, CA        2085  F   53  1:34:54    7 /  14   257 / 357    74 / 134 10:51   1:35:05    0:11 
  258.  Bob Cory                     Ferndale, CA        2084  M   67  1:34:55    7 /   8   258 / 357   184 / 223 10:51   1:35:06    0:11 
  259.  David Boston                 Eureka, CA          2106  M   51  1:35:51   22 /  22   259 / 357   185 / 223 10:57   1:36:12    0:21 
  260.  Dennis Owen                  Huntington Beach, C 2388  M   38  1:36:21   20 /  22   260 / 357   186 / 223 11:01   1:37:07    0:46 
  261.  Nick Terry                   Gardena Ca          2387  M   40  1:36:27   30 /  33   261 / 357   187 / 223 11:01   1:37:12    0:45 
  262.  Monica Degottardi            Arcata, CA          2188  F   57  1:38:12    5 /   8   262 / 357    75 / 134 11:13   1:38:31    0:19 
  263.  Mary Pfister                 Talent, OR          2107  F   46  1:38:44    8 /  22   263 / 357    76 / 134 11:17   1:39:11    0:27 
  264.  Kerstin Luthke               Fortuna, CA         2059  F   16  1:38:47    2 /   2   264 / 357    77 / 134 11:17   1:39:19    0:32 
  265.  Rebecca Crook                Mckinleyville, CA   2185  F   42  1:38:56   12 /  18   265 / 357    78 / 134 11:18   1:39:21    0:25 
  266.  Gina Ferraro                 Redding, CA         2340  F   37  1:38:59   12 /  17   266 / 357    79 / 134 11:19   1:39:20    0:21 
  267.  Lynn Zander                  Crescent City, CA   2011  F   46  1:39:06    9 /  22   267 / 357    80 / 134 11:20   1:39:35    0:29 
  268.  Justina Hale                 Anderson, CA        2004  F   45  1:39:18   10 /  22   268 / 357    81 / 134 11:21   1:39:28    0:10 
  269.  Ronaldw Johnson              Trinidad, CA        2120  M   65  1:39:59    8 /   8   269 / 357   188 / 223 11:26   1:40:15    0:16 
  270.  Ashley Fleschner             Trinidad, CA        2044  M   31  1:40:33   26 /  30   270 / 357   189 / 223 11:29   1:40:46    0:13 
  271.  Wade Degottardi              Los Angeles, CA     2191  M   27  1:41:51   12 /  13   271 / 357   190 / 223 11:38   1:42:11    0:20 
  272.  Peter LeToureau              San Francisco, CA   2254  M   30  1:41:58   27 /  30   272 / 357   191 / 223 11:39   1:42:10    0:12 
  273.  Doug VanSant                 Trinidad, CA        2043  M   61  1:42:00   10 /  12   273 / 357   192 / 223 11:39   1:42:12    0:12 
  274.  David Gustafson              Crescent City, CA   2133  M   58  1:42:04   13 /  20   274 / 357   193 / 223 11:40   1:42:27    0:23 
  275.  Ryan Haggard                 Woodland, CA        2101  M   16  1:42:14   12 /  13   275 / 357   194 / 223 11:41   1:42:30    0:16 
  276.  Brenda Murphy                Woodland, CA        2102  F   38  1:42:15   13 /  17   276 / 357    82 / 134 11:41   1:42:30    0:15 
  277.  Michelle Ryan                Eureka, CA          2374  F   32  1:42:42   12 /  17   277 / 357    83 / 134 11:44   1:43:03    0:21 
  278.  Arlene Bidwell               Redding, CA         2069  F   64  1:42:45    4 /   8   278 / 357    84 / 134 11:45   1:43:05    0:20 
  279.  Kyle Hansen                  Concord, CA         2403  M   30  1:43:27   28 /  30   279 / 357   195 / 223 11:49   1:44:01    0:34 
  280.  Anne Single                  San Francisco, CA   2206  F   41  1:43:47   13 /  18   280 / 357    85 / 134 11:52   1:44:09    0:22 
  281.  Lena Macy                    Trinidad, CA        2065  F   47  1:44:44   11 /  22   281 / 357    86 / 134 11:58   1:45:00    0:16 
  282.  Sue Samota                   Lakeport, CA        2165  F   50  1:44:59    8 /  14   282 / 357    87 / 134 12:00   1:45:15    0:16 
  283.  Yale Bertolucci              Lakeport, CA        2153  M   46  1:44:59   28 /  30   283 / 357   196 / 223 12:00   1:45:15    0:16 
  284.  Joey Wauters                 Trinidad, CA        2124  F   50  1:45:00    9 /  14   284 / 357    88 / 134 12:00   1:45:00    0:00 
  285.  Isabelle Brown               Lakeport, CA        2187  F   53  1:45:05   10 /  14   285 / 357    89 / 134 12:01   1:45:21    0:16 
  286.  Mandy Crispin                Hydesville, CA      2035  F   19  1:45:18    9 /   9   286 / 357    90 / 134 12:02   1:45:31    0:13 
  287.  Mercedes Crispin             Hydesville, CA      2034  F   52  1:45:19   11 /  14   287 / 357    91 / 134 12:02   1:45:31    0:12 
  288.  Brenda Stokes                Blue Lake, CA       2002  F   38  1:45:40   14 /  17   288 / 357    92 / 134 12:05   1:46:08    0:28 
  289.  Richard Nudelman             Ashland, OR         2083  M   58  1:45:41   14 /  20   289 / 357   197 / 223 12:05   1:45:51    0:10 
  290.  Matthew Williams             Eureka, CA          2316  M   40  1:46:08   31 /  33   290 / 357   198 / 223 12:08   1:46:39    0:31 
  291.  David Fleschner              Trinidad, CA        2046  M   28  1:46:14   13 /  13   291 / 357   199 / 223 12:08   1:46:40    0:26 
  292.  Michael Fleschner            Trinidad, CA        2048  M   59  1:48:21   15 /  20   292 / 357   200 / 223 12:23   1:48:49    0:28 
  293.  Pete Seigle                  Redding, CA         2076  M   39  1:48:51   21 /  22   293 / 357   201 / 223 12:26   1:49:26    0:35 
  294.  Lori Ggodman                 Eureka, CA          2216  F   60  1:49:03    5 /   8   294 / 357    93 / 134 12:28   1:49:28    0:25 
  295.  Linda Tabacco                McKinleyville, CA   2241  F   46  1:50:49   12 /  22   295 / 357    94 / 134 12:40   1:51:09    0:20 
  296.  Jerry Fowler                 McKinleyville, CA   2265  M   63  1:50:53   11 /  12   296 / 357   202 / 223 12:40   1:51:19    0:26 
  297.  Justin Maher                 Eureka, CA          2112  M   30  1:51:05   29 /  30   297 / 357   203 / 223 12:42   1:51:37    0:32 
  298.  Tiffany Maher                Eureka, CA          2113  F   27  1:51:05    9 /  12   298 / 357    95 / 134 12:42   1:51:37    0:32 
  299.  Ruth Howell                  Eureka, CA          2350  F   47  1:51:41   13 /  22   299 / 357    96 / 134 12:46   1:51:50    0:09 
  300.  Amy Kemp                     Eureka, CA          2197  F   40  1:51:41   14 /  18   300 / 357    97 / 134 12:46   1:51:50    0:09 
  301.  Jeff Payne                   Yuba City, CA       2402  M   32  1:53:18   30 /  30   301 / 357   204 / 223 12:57   1:53:50    0:32 
  302.  Jennfer Payne                Yuba City, CA       2401  F   30  1:53:18   13 /  17   302 / 357    98 / 134 12:57   1:53:50    0:32 
  303.  Jennifer Fritzsche           Eureka, CA          2221  F   27  1:53:23   10 /  12   303 / 357    99 / 134 12:57   1:53:57    0:34 
  304.  Paco Montalbin               Arcata, CA          2203  M   70  1:55:45    3 /   6   304 / 357   205 / 223 13:14   1:56:12    0:27 
  305.  Gregory Genge                Eureka, CA          2074  M   45  1:56:12   29 /  30   305 / 357   206 / 223 13:17   1:57:07    0:55 
  306.  Doug Mooney                  Fortuna, CA         2062  M   42  1:56:22   32 /  33   306 / 357   207 / 223 13:18   1:56:55    0:33 
  307.  Linda Hervey                 Eureke, CA          2392  F   45  1:56:58   14 /  22   307 / 357   100 / 134 13:22   1:57:07    0:09 
  308.  Daria Kelley                 Encino, CA          2251  F   54  1:58:22   12 /  14   308 / 357   101 / 134 13:32   1:59:01    0:39 
  309.  Philip Olivares              Eureka, CA          2318  M   74  1:59:05    4 /   6   309 / 357   208 / 223 13:37   1:59:18    0:13 
  310.  John Richie                  Eureka, CA          2126  M   49  2:00:54   30 /  30   310 / 357   209 / 223 13:49   2:01:33    0:39 
  311.  Jennifer Jones               Arcata, CA          2225  F   27  2:00:55   11 /  12   311 / 357   102 / 134 13:49   2:01:29    0:34 
  312.  Wayne Arrison                Lodi, CA            2278  M   43  2:03:24   33 /  33   312 / 357   210 / 223 14:06   2:03:54    0:30 
  313.  Chistopher Arrison           Lodi, CA            2291  M   13  2:03:24    4 /   4   313 / 357   211 / 223 14:06   2:03:54    0:30 
  314.  Preston Tunzi                Eureka, CA          2207  M   15  2:03:54   13 /  13   314 / 357   212 / 223 14:10   2:03:56    0:02 
  315.  Tina Tunzi                   Eureka, CA          2208  F   39  2:04:01   15 /  17   315 / 357   103 / 134 14:10   2:04:04    0:03 
  316.  Cheyenne Montalbin           Arcata, CA          2202  F   14  2:04:06    3 /   3   316 / 357   104 / 134 14:11   2:04:32    0:26 
  317.  Gerald Wolff                 Eureka, CA          2239  M   61  2:04:35   12 /  12   317 / 357   213 / 223 14:14   2:05:14    0:39 
  318.  Stu Etzler                   San Francisco, CA   2310  M   56  2:04:54   16 /  20   318 / 357   214 / 223 14:16   2:05:18    0:24 
  319.  Sherry Myers                 McKinleyville, CA   2264  F   46  2:04:57   15 /  22   319 / 357   105 / 134 14:17   2:05:16    0:19 
  320.  Julie Giannini-Previde       Arcata, CA          2384  F   30  2:06:04   14 /  17   320 / 357   106 / 134 14:24   2:06:04    0:00 
  321.  Ruthann Schulte              Fortuna, CA         2061  F   35  2:07:09   16 /  17   321 / 357   107 / 134 14:32   2:07:42    0:33 
  322.  Heather Lake                 Fortuna, CA         2060  F   30  2:07:09   15 /  17   322 / 357   108 / 134 14:32   2:07:42    0:33 
  323.  Vicki Wilderman              San Francisco, CA   2063  F   48  2:07:29   16 /  22   323 / 357   109 / 134 14:34   2:07:52    0:23 
  324.  Jim Maunder                  Eureka, CA          2303  M   55  2:07:54   17 /  20   324 / 357   215 / 223 14:37   2:07:58    0:04 
  325.  Frances Maunder              Eureka, CA          2302  F   53  2:07:55   13 /  14   325 / 357   110 / 134 14:37   2:07:59    0:04 
  326.  Jim Pommier                  Pacifica, CA        2323  M   70  2:08:48    5 /   6   326 / 357   216 / 223 14:43   2:09:12    0:24 
  327.  Neil Mahoney                 South San Francisco 2322  M   75  2:08:50    2 /   2   327 / 357   217 / 223 14:43   2:09:11    0:21 
  328.  Elizabeth Sullivan           McKinleyville, CA   2054  F   51  2:08:53   14 /  14   328 / 357   111 / 134 14:44   2:09:30    0:37 
  329.  George Beckman               McKinleyville, CA   2098  M   59  2:08:54   18 /  20   329 / 357   218 / 223 14:44   2:09:30    0:36 
  330.  Elizabeth MacDougall         Ukiah, CA           2233  F   43  2:12:53   15 /  18   330 / 357   112 / 134 15:11   2:12:56    0:03 
  331.  Valerie LeClair              Trinidad, CA        2045  F   28  2:14:12   12 /  12   331 / 357   113 / 134 15:20   2:14:28    0:16 
  332.  Carol Tunnell                Willow Creek, CA    2036  F   49  2:14:13   17 /  22   332 / 357   114 / 134 15:20   2:14:22    0:09 
  333.  Dan Teree                    San Francisco, CA   2255  M   35  2:14:39   22 /  22   333 / 357   219 / 223 15:23   2:14:55    0:16 
  334.  Kathy Teree                  San Francisco, CA   2257  F   30  2:14:39   16 /  17   334 / 357   115 / 134 15:23   2:14:55    0:16 
  335.  Gina Roden                   McKinleyville, CA   2103  F   43  2:17:22   16 /  18   335 / 357   116 / 134 15:42   2:17:45    0:23 
  336.  Marjorie Adams               Arcata, CA          2001  F   73  2:17:22    1 /   2   336 / 357   117 / 134 15:42   2:17:45    0:23 
  337.  Melanie Johnson              Trinidad, CA        2119  F   59  2:18:03    6 /   8   337 / 357   118 / 134 15:47   2:18:22    0:19 
  338.  Suzan Logwood                Arcata, CA          2117  F   47  2:18:06   18 /  22   338 / 357   119 / 134 15:47   2:18:25    0:19 
  339.  Patricia Tyson               Eureka, CA          2356  F   46  2:18:08   19 /  22   339 / 357   120 / 134 15:47   2:18:38    0:30 
  340.  MaryAnn McCulloch            Eureka, CA          2354  F   46  2:18:09   20 /  22   340 / 357   121 / 134 15:47   2:18:38    0:29 
  341.  Doreen Barr                  Arcata, CA          2198  F   41  2:21:34   17 /  18   341 / 357   122 / 134 16:11   2:21:52    0:18 
  342.  Diana Brown                  Eureka, CA          2192  F   63  2:21:34    6 /   8   342 / 357   123 / 134 16:11   2:21:53    0:19 
  343.  Wilda Gallacci               Arcata, CA          2097  F   76  2:22:48    1 /   1   343 / 357   124 / 134 16:19   2:22:56    0:08 
  344.  Arlene Capeder               Arcata, CA          2307  F   34  2:24:14   17 /  17   344 / 357   125 / 134 16:29   2:24:29    0:15 
  345.  Erica Fisher                 Arcata, CA          2308  F   60  2:24:16    7 /   8   345 / 357   126 / 134 16:29   2:24:31    0:15 
  346.  Jason Richie                 Mckinleyville, CA   2130  M   24  2:24:37    8 /   8   346 / 357   220 / 223 16:32   2:25:18    0:41 
  347.  Shirley Pierce               Kentfield, CA       2108  F   70  2:32:33    2 /   2   347 / 357   127 / 134 17:26   2:33:09    0:36 
  348.  Neal Pierce                  Kentfield, CA       2109  M   70  2:33:09    6 /   6   348 / 357   221 / 223 17:30   2:33:09    0:00 
  349.  Ed Olsgard                   Eureka, CA          2190  M   56  2:33:35   19 /  20   349 / 357   222 / 223 17:33   2:34:00    0:25 
  350.  Michele McKeegon             Eureka, CA          2189  F   61  2:33:36    8 /   8   350 / 357   128 / 134 17:33   2:34:01    0:25 
  351.  Pamela Kane                  Eureka, CA          2279  F   45  2:35:39   21 /  22   351 / 357   129 / 134 17:47   2:36:13    0:34 
  352.  Addie Segura                 Mckinleyville, CA   2224  F   39  2:35:39   17 /  17   352 / 357   130 / 134 17:47   2:36:13    0:34 
  353.  Jim Brown                    Trinidad, CA        2091  M   59  2:39:01   20 /  20   353 / 357   223 / 223 18:10   2:39:43    0:42 
  354.  Jan Brown                    Trinidad, CA        2090  F   58  2:39:02    7 /   8   354 / 357   131 / 134 18:11   2:39:43    0:41 
  355.  Roshan Gambin                Eureka, CA          2305  F   40  2:43:14   18 /  18   355 / 357   132 / 134 18:39   2:43:14    0:00 
  356.  C Holder                     McKinleyville, CA   2068  F   45  2:48:12   22 /  22   356 / 357   133 / 134 19:13   2:48:34    0:22 
  357.  Linda Doerfinger             Eureka, CA          2349  F   55  2:54:49    8 /   8   357 / 357   134 / 134 19:59   2:55:08    0:19 


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |

 AGE DIVISION RESULTS


 MALES 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Isaac Stoutenburgh           Central Point, OR   2284  M   14  1:02:48    1 /   4    45 / 357    40 / 223  7:11   1:02:54    0:06
    2   Yukon Montalbin              Arcata, CA          2201  M   14  1:26:18    2 /   4   206 / 357   154 / 223  9:52   1:26:44    0:26
    3   Clint Florka                 Mckinleyville, CA   2223  M   14  1:29:47    3 /   4   231 / 357   168 / 223 10:16   1:29:54    0:07
    4   Chistopher Arrison           Lodi, CA            2291  M   13  2:03:24    4 /   4   313 / 357   211 / 223 14:06   2:03:54    0:30


 FEMALES 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Arielle Frasher-Slavin       Arcata, CA          2327  F   12  1:16:15    1 /   3   143 / 357    26 / 134  8:43   1:16:21    0:06
    2   Miranda McCann               Mt Shasta, CA       2369  F   14  1:22:07    2 /   3   182 / 357    39 / 134  9:23   1:22:13    0:06
    3   Cheyenne Montalbin           Arcata, CA          2202  F   14  2:04:06    3 /   3   316 / 357   104 / 134 14:11   2:04:32    0:26


 MALES 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Michael Price                Eureka, CA          2229  M   18  0:53:47    1 /  13     5 / 357     5 / 223  6:09   0:53:49    0:02
    2   David Morgan                 Ashland, OR         2273  M   16  0:54:15    2 /  13     7 / 357     7 / 223  6:12   0:54:18    0:03
    3   Spencer Bonney               Ashland, OR         2285  M   15  0:57:07    3 /  13    14 / 357    14 / 223  6:32   0:57:10    0:03
    4   Cameron Barleen              Ashland, OR         2294  M   15  0:57:10    4 /  13    15 / 357    15 / 223  6:32   0:57:10    0:00
    5   Levi Jackson                 Central Point, OR   2228  M   16  1:01:50    5 /  13    37 / 357    34 / 223  7:04   1:01:56    0:06
    6   Samuel Jacobson              Central Point, OR   2217  M   16  1:02:48    6 /  13    46 / 357    41 / 223  7:11   1:02:53    0:05
    7   Bradley Stagg                Jacksonville, OR    2282  M   16  1:02:50    7 /  13    47 / 357    42 / 223  7:11   1:02:55    0:05
    8   Damian Butler                Gasquet CA          2095  M   17  1:10:23    8 /  13    95 / 357    79 / 223  8:03   1:10:31    0:08
    9   Dan Hall                     Gasquet CA          2096  M   17  1:11:13    9 /  13   100 / 357    84 / 223  8:08   1:12:11    0:58
   10   Gurby Komak                  Eureka, CA          2366  M   16  1:14:38   10 /  13   129 / 357   106 / 223  8:32   1:14:46    0:08
   11   James Cull                   Gasquet CA          2094  M   18  1:34:19   11 /  13   255 / 357   182 / 223 10:47   1:34:28    0:09
   12   Ryan Haggard                 Woodland, CA        2101  M   16  1:42:14   12 /  13   275 / 357   194 / 223 11:41   1:42:30    0:16
   13   Preston Tunzi                Eureka, CA          2207  M   15  2:03:54   13 /  13   314 / 357   212 / 223 14:10   2:03:56    0:02


 FEMALES 15 TO 18 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Kendel Nelson                Gold Hill, OR       2214  F   16  1:01:03    1 /   2    35 / 357     3 / 134  6:59   1:01:09    0:06
    2   Kerstin Luthke               Fortuna, CA         2059  F   16  1:38:47    2 /   2   264 / 357    77 / 134 11:17   1:39:19    0:32


 MALES 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Ryan Tuss                    Eureka, CA          2321  M   22  0:58:33    1 /   8    20 / 357    20 / 223  6:41   0:58:36    0:03
    2   James Jespersen              Crescent City, CA   2399  M   21  1:01:51    2 /   8    38 / 357    35 / 223  7:04   1:02:13    0:22
    3   Travis Schneider             Eureka, CA          2347  M   23  1:02:18    3 /   8    41 / 357    38 / 223  7:07   1:02:21    0:03
    4   Evan Garraham                Happy Camp, CA      2371  M   22  1:09:03    4 /   8    86 / 357    74 / 223  7:53   1:09:17    0:14
    5   Nicholas Pacini              Arcata, CA          2306  M   22  1:20:46    5 /   8   174 / 357   138 / 223  9:14   1:20:58    0:12
    6   Mick Mize                    Arcata, CA          2396  M   23  1:26:40    6 /   8   209 / 357   156 / 223  9:54   1:27:14    0:34
    7   Will Wright                  Trinidad, CA        2199  M   23  1:34:52    7 /   8   256 / 357   183 / 223 10:51   1:35:05    0:13
    8   Jason Richie                 Mckinleyville, CA   2130  M   24  2:24:37    8 /   8   346 / 357   220 / 223 16:32   2:25:18    0:41


 FEMALES 19 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Rachael Wiseman              Arcata, CA          2334  F   23  0:59:21    1 /   9    25 / 357     1 / 134  6:47   0:59:24    0:03
    2   Sadie Solem                  Eureka, CA          2379  F   20  1:07:55    2 /   9    78 / 357     9 / 134  7:46   1:07:58    0:03
    3   Bren Garrahan                Eureka, CA          2227  F   22  1:09:28    3 /   9    90 / 357    14 / 134  7:56   1:09:41    0:13
    4   Miranda Davis                Crescent City, CA   2400  F   23  1:17:21    4 /   9   151 / 357    30 / 134  8:50   1:17:43    0:22
    5   Nino Fiorentino              Arcata, CA          2337  F   24  1:24:07    5 /   9   190 / 357    44 / 134  9:37   1:24:22    0:15
    6   Sarah Geyer                  Eureka, CA          2313  F   22  1:24:20    6 /   9   192 / 357    46 / 134  9:38   1:24:27    0:07
    7   Elisia Brookshaw             Rohnert Park, CA    2121  F   22  1:24:21    7 /   9   194 / 357    47 / 134  9:38   1:24:35    0:14
    8   Sequoya Ward                 McKinleyville, CA   2360  F   20  1:28:36    8 /   9   223 / 357    59 / 134 10:08   1:29:11    0:35
    9   Mandy Crispin                Hydesville, CA      2035  F   19  1:45:18    9 /   9   286 / 357    90 / 134 12:02   1:45:31    0:13


 MALES 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Peter Clusener               Arcata, CA          2335  M   25  0:45:58    1 /  13     1 / 357     1 / 223  5:15   0:46:00    0:02
    2   Tim Fleming                  Arcata, CA          2244  M   27  0:53:12    2 /  13     4 / 357     4 / 223  6:05   0:53:14    0:02
    3   Paul Robinson                Port Jefferson, NY  2274  M   27  0:59:10    3 /  13    24 / 357    24 / 223  6:46   0:59:15    0:05
    4   Kiah Ginsberg                Arcata, CA          2389  M   26  1:00:57    4 /  13    33 / 357    31 / 223  6:58   1:00:57    0:00
    5   Joel Fadness                 Portland, OR        2253  M   28  1:04:05    5 /  13    59 / 357    53 / 223  7:19   1:04:09    0:04
    6   Si Talty                     Arcata, CA          2325  M   29  1:06:06    6 /  13    70 / 357    63 / 223  7:33   1:06:18    0:12
    7   Peter Dauphinee              Arcata, CA          2398  M   27  1:06:13    7 /  13    72 / 357    64 / 223  7:34   1:06:15    0:02
    8   Kelly Rudd                   Trinidad, CA        2256  M   28  1:16:47    8 /  13   145 / 357   118 / 223  8:47   1:17:13    0:26
    9   Shannon Bosick               Sacramento, CA      2226  M   29  1:20:35    9 /  13   172 / 357   136 / 223  9:13   1:20:40    0:05
   10   Joel DeVries                 Eureka, CA          2324  M   27  1:28:11   10 /  13   217 / 357   161 / 223 10:05   1:28:29    0:18
   11   Shajan Kay                   Rochester, MI       2118  M   27  1:29:31   11 /  13   230 / 357   167 / 223 10:14   1:29:41    0:10
   12   Wade Degottardi              Los Angeles, CA     2191  M   27  1:41:51   12 /  13   271 / 357   190 / 223 11:38   1:42:11    0:20
   13   David Fleschner              Trinidad, CA        2046  M   28  1:46:14   13 /  13   291 / 357   199 / 223 12:08   1:46:40    0:26


 FEMALES 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Kim Talty                    Arcata, CA          2326  F   29  1:06:06    1 /  12    71 / 357     8 / 134  7:33   1:06:18    0:12
    2   Kathleen Calkins             Sacramento, CA      2299  F   27  1:09:01    2 /  12    85 / 357    12 / 134  7:53   1:09:05    0:04
    3   Karen Cole                   Eureka, CA          2212  F   25  1:09:28    3 /  12    89 / 357    13 / 134  7:56   1:09:41    0:13
    4   Debra Parthree               Arcata, CA          2131  F   28  1:11:42    4 /  12   103 / 357    17 / 134  8:12   1:11:50    0:08
    5   Maureen Seifert              Redding, CA         2168  F   28  1:17:03    5 /  12   148 / 357    29 / 134  8:48   1:17:13    0:10
    6   Stephanie Smith              Chico, CA           2222  F   26  1:21:40    6 /  12   177 / 357    37 / 134  9:20   1:22:10    0:30
    7   Ann Palmer                   Garberville, CA     2367  F   29  1:22:20    7 /  12   184 / 357    40 / 134  9:25   1:22:31    0:11
    8   Andrea Sacchetti             Arcata, CA          2386  F   28  1:24:08    8 /  12   191 / 357    45 / 134  9:37   1:24:22    0:14
    9   Tiffany Maher                Eureka, CA          2113  F   27  1:51:05    9 /  12   298 / 357    95 / 134 12:42   1:51:37    0:32
   10   Jennifer Fritzsche           Eureka, CA          2221  F   27  1:53:23   10 /  12   303 / 357    99 / 134 12:57   1:53:57    0:34
   11   Jennifer Jones               Arcata, CA          2225  F   27  2:00:55   11 /  12   311 / 357   102 / 134 13:49   2:01:29    0:34
   12   Valerie LeClair              Trinidad, CA        2045  F   28  2:14:12   12 /  12   331 / 357   113 / 134 15:20   2:14:28    0:16


 MALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Robert Julian                Ashland, OR         2287  M   34  0:50:35    1 /  30     2 / 357     2 / 223  5:47   0:50:37    0:02
    2   Douglas Nelson               Arcata, CA          2333  M   30  0:55:38    2 /  30    10 / 357    10 / 223  6:21   0:55:41    0:03
    3   Chris Jackson                Arcata, CA          2377  M   31  0:58:56    3 /  30    21 / 357    21 / 223  6:44   0:59:01    0:05
    4   Michael Davies-Hughes        Eureka, CA          2134  M   34  0:59:30    4 /  30    27 / 357    26 / 223  6:48   0:59:36    0:06
    5   Jonathan Baker               Eureka, CA          2390  M   34  1:03:18    5 /  30    48 / 357    43 / 223  7:14   1:03:22    0:04
    6   Sean Larsen                  Chandler, AZ        2262  M   34  1:03:27    6 /  30    51 / 357    46 / 223  7:15   1:03:31    0:04
    7   Eric Gerdes                  Eureka, CA          2301  M   32  1:03:33    7 /  30    52 / 357    47 / 223  7:16   1:03:45    0:12
    8   Kevin Haith                  Arcata, CA          2359  M   32  1:04:04    8 /  30    58 / 357    52 / 223  7:19   1:04:12    0:08
    9   Jeremy Wardrip               Eureka, CA          2055  M   30  1:05:01    9 /  30    64 / 357    58 / 223  7:26   1:05:05    0:04
   10   Marc Lacasse                 Eureka, CA          2220  M   32  1:05:55   10 /  30    68 / 357    62 / 223  7:32   1:06:04    0:09
   11   Shane Calkins                Sacramento, CA      2300  M   32  1:09:08   11 /  30    87 / 357    75 / 223  7:54   1:09:11    0:03
   12   Doug Weed                    Sausalito, CA       2352  M   34  1:09:42   12 /  30    91 / 357    77 / 223  7:58   1:09:46    0:04
   13   Kevin Lesley                 Arcata, CA          2268  M   33  1:10:26   13 /  30    97 / 357    81 / 223  8:03   1:10:43    0:17
   14   Casey Tingle                 Trinidad, CA        2260  M   34  1:11:23   14 /  30   101 / 357    85 / 223  8:09   1:11:37    0:14
   15   Michael Henderson            Crescent City, CA   2172  M   33  1:12:03   15 /  30   109 / 357    91 / 223  8:14   1:12:06    0:03
   16   Bryan Reeser                 McKinleyville, CA   2269  M   32  1:12:05   16 /  30   110 / 357    92 / 223  8:14   1:12:22    0:17
   17   Keven Harder                 Arcata, CA          2315  M   33  1:12:24   17 /  30   111 / 357    93 / 223  8:16   1:12:26    0:02
   18   Karl Lisle                   Portland, OR        2140  M   31  1:13:17   18 /  30   115 / 357    97 / 223  8:23   1:13:29    0:12
   19   Garrett Douglass             Eureka, CA          2272  M   32  1:13:38   19 /  30   120 / 357    99 / 223  8:25   1:13:45    0:07
   20   Steve Taylor                 Shasta Lake, CA     2122  M   32  1:14:06   20 /  30   122 / 357   100 / 223  8:28   1:14:35    0:29
   21   Jason Sharpley               Seattle, WA         2182  M   30  1:20:18   21 /  30   169 / 357   133 / 223  9:11   1:20:32    0:14
   22   Steven Slater                Vallejo, CA         2271  M   30  1:20:37   22 /  30   173 / 357   137 / 223  9:13   1:20:42    0:05
   23   Chris Jelinek                McKinleyville, CA   2186  M   30  1:24:32   23 /  30   195 / 357   148 / 223  9:40   1:24:50    0:18
   24   Shan Robertson               McKinleyville, CA   2368  M   31  1:24:32   24 /  30   196 / 357   149 / 223  9:40   1:24:50    0:18
   25   Jesse Phillips               Eureka, CA          2057  M   31  1:28:33   25 /  30   220 / 357   163 / 223 10:07   1:28:58    0:25
   26   Ashley Fleschner             Trinidad, CA        2044  M   31  1:40:33   26 /  30   270 / 357   189 / 223 11:29   1:40:46    0:13
   27   Peter LeToureau              San Francisco, CA   2254  M   30  1:41:58   27 /  30   272 / 357   191 / 223 11:39   1:42:10    0:12
   28   Kyle Hansen                  Concord, CA         2403  M   30  1:43:27   28 /  30   279 / 357   195 / 223 11:49   1:44:01    0:34
   29   Justin Maher                 Eureka, CA          2112  M   30  1:51:05   29 /  30   297 / 357   203 / 223 12:42   1:51:37    0:32
   30   Jeff Payne                   Yuba City, CA       2402  M   32  1:53:18   30 /  30   301 / 357   204 / 223 12:57   1:53:50    0:32


 FEMALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Juli Cremeans                Redding, CA         2100  F   32  1:00:17    1 /  17    30 / 357     2 / 134  6:53   1:00:26    0:09
    2   Laura Bringhurst             Arcata, CA          2358  F   31  1:08:03    2 /  17    79 / 357    10 / 134  7:47   1:08:11    0:08
    3   Suzie McCray                 Fortuna, CA         2016  F   31  1:11:58    3 /  17   107 / 357    18 / 134  8:13   1:12:16    0:18
    4   Brandi Lisle                 Portland, OR        2139  F   30  1:13:17    4 /  17   116 / 357    19 / 134  8:23   1:13:29    0:12
    5   Julie Alderson               Arcata, CA          2007  F   31  1:15:37    5 /  17   137 / 357    25 / 134  8:39   1:15:44    0:07
    6   Brenda Smith                 Mckinleyville, CA   2414  F   33  1:20:13    6 /  17   167 / 357    36 / 134  9:10   1:20:23    0:10
    7   Candice Hiam                 Ashland, OR         2373  F   30  1:22:33    7 /  17   185 / 357    41 / 134  9:26   1:22:40    0:07
    8   Heidi Loftus                 Ashland, OR         2376  F   32  1:22:33    8 /  17   186 / 357    42 / 134  9:26   1:22:40    0:07
    9   Marci Zeppejno               Arcata, CA          2412  F   30  1:28:05    9 /  17   216 / 357    56 / 134 10:04   1:28:16    0:11
   10   Lorelei Phillips             Eureka, CA          2056  F   32  1:28:41   10 /  17   224 / 357    60 / 134 10:08   1:29:06    0:25
   11   Becky Howard                 Eureka, CA          2006  F   33  1:28:50   11 /  17   225 / 357    61 / 134 10:09   1:29:00    0:10
   12   Michelle Ryan                Eureka, CA          2374  F   32  1:42:42   12 /  17   277 / 357    83 / 134 11:44   1:43:03    0:21
   13   Jennfer Payne                Yuba City, CA       2401  F   30  1:53:18   13 /  17   302 / 357    98 / 134 12:57   1:53:50    0:32
   14   Julie Giannini-Previde       Arcata, CA          2384  F   30  2:06:04   14 /  17   320 / 357   106 / 134 14:24   2:06:04    0:00
   15   Heather Lake                 Fortuna, CA         2060  F   30  2:07:09   15 /  17   322 / 357   108 / 134 14:32   2:07:42    0:33
   16   Kathy Teree                  San Francisco, CA   2257  F   30  2:14:39   16 /  17   334 / 357   115 / 134 15:23   2:14:55    0:16
   17   Arlene Capeder               Arcata, CA          2307  F   34  2:24:14   17 /  17   344 / 357   125 / 134 16:29   2:24:29    0:15


 MALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Scott Pesch                  Eureka, CA          2351  M   36  0:53:07    1 /  22     3 / 357     3 / 223  6:04   0:53:09    0:02
    2   Slow Smith                   Redding, CA         2162  M   38  0:55:04    2 /  22     8 / 357     8 / 223  6:18   0:55:09    0:05
    3   Tom Davies Lll               Trinidad, CA        2204  M   37  0:56:32    3 /  22    12 / 357    12 / 223  6:28   0:56:36    0:04
    4   Rico Garcia                  Bayside, CA         2355  M   39  0:57:35    4 /  22    16 / 357    16 / 223  6:35   0:57:40    0:05
    5   Duane Smith                  Gasquet CA          2093  M   39  0:59:04    5 /  22    22 / 357    22 / 223  6:45   1:00:03    0:59
    6   Trevor Christiansen          Ferndale, CA        2380  M   35  0:59:06    6 /  22    23 / 357    23 / 223  6:45   0:59:09    0:03
    7   Jim Morehouse                Arcata, CA          2343  M   36  1:04:27    7 /  22    62 / 357    56 / 223  7:22   1:04:32    0:05
    8   Dan Scofield                 Arcata, CA          2365  M   39  1:04:29    8 /  22    63 / 357    57 / 223  7:22   1:04:33    0:04
    9   Dan Schalit                  Sausalito, CA       2353  M   35  1:08:59    9 /  22    84 / 357    73 / 223  7:53   1:09:04    0:05
   10   Jerry Alston                 Mckinleyville, CA   2215  M   37  1:11:46   10 /  22   105 / 357    88 / 223  8:12   1:11:58    0:12
   11   Lance Beatty                 Shingletown, CA     2125  M   36  1:13:35   11 /  22   119 / 357    98 / 223  8:25   1:13:49    0:14
   12   Greg Gerig                   Redding, CA         2181  M   39  1:14:11   12 /  22   124 / 357   102 / 223  8:29   1:14:19    0:08
   13   Tom Ohara                    McKinleyville, CA   2408  M   38  1:14:23   13 /  22   126 / 357   103 / 223  8:30   1:14:33    0:10
   14   Carter Skillman              Arcata, CA          2151  M   39  1:15:37   14 /  22   136 / 357   112 / 223  8:39   1:15:46    0:09
   15   Brad Mauney                  Ferndale, CA        2381  M   35  1:15:49   15 /  22   139 / 357   114 / 223  8:40   1:15:58    0:09
   16   Matthew Ellison              Arcata, CA          2286  M   36  1:18:49   16 /  22   162 / 357   129 / 223  9:00   1:19:23    0:34
   17   Michael Harder               Elk Grove, CA       2382  M   35  1:23:11   17 /  22   188 / 357   146 / 223  9:30   1:23:18    0:07
   18   Michael Gould                Redding, CA         2145  M   39  1:24:21   18 /  22   193 / 357   147 / 223  9:38   1:24:35    0:14
   19   Bart Christen                McKinleyville, CA   2066  M   39  1:29:02   19 /  22   226 / 357   165 / 223 10:11   1:29:27    0:25
   20   Dennis Owen                  Huntington Beach, C 2388  M   38  1:36:21   20 /  22   260 / 357   186 / 223 11:01   1:37:07    0:46
   21   Pete Seigle                  Redding, CA         2076  M   39  1:48:51   21 /  22   293 / 357   201 / 223 12:26   1:49:26    0:35
   22   Dan Teree                    San Francisco, CA   2255  M   35  2:14:39   22 /  22   333 / 357   219 / 223 15:23   2:14:55    0:16


 FEMALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Patty Lane                   Redding, CA         2362  F   39  1:02:41    1 /  17    44 / 357     5 / 134  7:10   1:02:45    0:04
    2   Elaine Ruprecht              Applegate, CA       2219  F   36  1:08:34    2 /  17    80 / 357    11 / 134  7:50   1:08:42    0:08
    3   Kristin Minugh               Redding, CA         2155  F   36  1:13:28    3 /  17   117 / 357    20 / 134  8:24   1:13:48    0:20
    4   Christa Gerig                Redding, CA         2180  F   37  1:14:11    4 /  17   125 / 357    23 / 134  8:29   1:14:19    0:08
    5   Annie Samse                  Mt Shasta, CA       2237  F   38  1:15:27    5 /  17   135 / 357    24 / 134  8:37   1:15:35    0:08
    6   Kristian Hill                Arcata, CA          2328  F   35  1:16:18    6 /  17   144 / 357    27 / 134  8:43   1:16:23    0:05
    7   Kathleen Seigle              Redding, CA         2077  F   39  1:19:01    7 /  17   163 / 357    34 / 134  9:02   1:19:20    0:19
    8   Kirsten Pence                Blue Lake, CA       2050  F   35  1:23:24    8 /  17   189 / 357    43 / 134  9:32   1:23:38    0:14
    9   Kellen Perlman               Eureka, CA          2073  F   39  1:28:33    9 /  17   221 / 357    58 / 134 10:07   1:29:04    0:31
   10   Lisa Belair                  Eureka, CA          2209  F   35  1:30:03   10 /  17   233 / 357    64 / 134 10:17   1:30:29    0:26
   11   Dina Hutt                    Redding, CA         2339  F   36  1:32:01   11 /  17   247 / 357    70 / 134 10:31   1:32:21    0:20
   12   Gina Ferraro                 Redding, CA         2340  F   37  1:38:59   12 /  17   266 / 357    79 / 134 11:19   1:39:20    0:21
   13   Brenda Murphy                Woodland, CA        2102  F   38  1:42:15   13 /  17   276 / 357    82 / 134 11:41   1:42:30    0:15
   14   Brenda Stokes                Blue Lake, CA       2002  F   38  1:45:40   14 /  17   288 / 357    92 / 134 12:05   1:46:08    0:28
   15   Tina Tunzi                   Eureka, CA          2208  F   39  2:04:01   15 /  17   315 / 357   103 / 134 14:10   2:04:04    0:03
   16   Ruthann Schulte              Fortuna, CA         2061  F   35  2:07:09   16 /  17   321 / 357   107 / 134 14:32   2:07:42    0:33
   17   Addie Segura                 Mckinleyville, CA   2224  F   39  2:35:39   17 /  17   352 / 357   130 / 134 17:47   2:36:13    0:34


 MALES 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Shawn Burke                  Brookings, OR       2235  M   42  0:54:11    1 /  33     6 / 357     6 / 223  6:12   0:54:13    0:02
    2   Jeff Swanson                 Redding, CA         2363  M   40  0:55:32    2 /  33     9 / 357     9 / 223  6:21   0:55:36    0:04
    3   Len Jacobson                 Central Point, OR   2238  M   42  0:57:56    3 /  33    17 / 357    17 / 223  6:37   0:58:02    0:06
    4   Dean Hinchliff               Beaverton, OR       2275  M   44  0:58:21    4 /  33    18 / 357    18 / 223  6:40   0:58:23    0:02
    5   Jeff Haag                    McKinleyville, CA   2261  M   43  0:58:31    5 /  33    19 / 357    19 / 223  6:41   0:58:31    0:00
    6   Brian Frost                  Redding, CA         2161  M   43  1:00:32    6 /  33    32 / 357    30 / 223  6:55   1:00:36    0:04
    7   Phil Martien                 El Cerrito, CA      2150  M   41  1:02:31    7 /  33    42 / 357    39 / 223  7:09   1:02:43    0:12
    8   Peter Martin                 Bayside, CA         2017  M   42  1:03:37    8 /  33    53 / 357    48 / 223  7:16   1:03:41    0:04
    9   Mike Williams                Eureka, CA          2042  M   41  1:03:48    9 /  33    54 / 357    49 / 223  7:17   1:03:59    0:11
   10   Tim Hawkins                  Gold Beach, OR      2250  M   43  1:04:22   10 /  33    61 / 357    55 / 223  7:21   1:04:27    0:05
   11   Greg Goldsmith               Mckinleyville, CA   2218  M   41  1:07:53   11 /  33    77 / 357    69 / 223  7:45   1:08:07    0:14
   12   Tom Hopklins                 Arcata, CA          2361  M   42  1:08:53   12 /  33    83 / 357    72 / 223  7:52   1:09:01    0:08
   13   James Kern                   Sunnyvale, CA       2021  M   44  1:12:00   13 /  33   108 / 357    90 / 223  8:14   1:12:20    0:20
   14   Stan Vanella                 Bayside, CA         2136  M   41  1:12:25   14 /  33   112 / 357    94 / 223  8:17   1:12:37    0:12
   15   Bob Harmeyer                 Miranda, CA         2249  M   43  1:13:05   15 /  33   114 / 357    96 / 223  8:21   1:13:16    0:11
   16   Michael Ackerman-Simpson     Eureka, CA          2252  M   40  1:14:38   16 /  33   128 / 357   105 / 223  8:32   1:15:03    0:25
   17   Rod Adkins                   Willow Creek, CA    2003  M   44  1:14:44   17 /  33   131 / 357   108 / 223  8:32   1:14:51    0:07
   18   Tom O'Brien                  Weed, CA            2234  M   44  1:14:53   18 /  33   132 / 357   109 / 223  8:33   1:15:01    0:08
   19   Michael Saberr               Crescent City, CA   2370  M   40  1:20:23   19 /  33   170 / 357   134 / 223  9:11   1:20:44    0:21
   20   Robert Henriques             Bayside, CA         2404  M   44  1:21:20   20 /  33   176 / 357   140 / 223  9:18   1:21:28    0:08
   21   Michael Kirschner            Arcata, CA          2267  M   44  1:21:45   21 /  33   179 / 357   142 / 223  9:21   1:22:12    0:27
   22   Jim Dulton                   Fieldbrook, CA      2317  M   44  1:22:09   22 /  33   183 / 357   144 / 223  9:23   1:22:18    0:09
   23   Chris Amaral                 McKinleyville, CA   2405  M   42  1:25:34   23 /  33   201 / 357   150 / 223  9:47   1:25:44    0:10
   24   Jerry Reynoso                Crescent, CA        2110  M   43  1:26:06   24 /  33   204 / 357   152 / 223  9:50   1:26:16    0:10
   25   Brett Watson                 McKinleyville, CA   2332  M   42  1:27:13   25 /  33   212 / 357   159 / 223  9:58   1:27:22    0:09
   26   John Carson                  Eureka, CA          2344  M   44  1:27:17   26 /  33   213 / 357   160 / 223  9:59   1:27:42    0:25
   27   Robert Guinee                Fayetteville, GA    2070  M   43  1:28:22   27 /  33   218 / 357   162 / 223 10:06   1:28:47    0:25
   28   Randy Perlman                Eureka, CA          2072  M   43  1:28:33   28 /  33   222 / 357   164 / 223 10:07   1:29:04    0:31
   29   Vince Ohara                  Hermosa Beach, CA   2407  M   41  1:31:38   29 /  33   245 / 357   176 / 223 10:28   1:31:58    0:20
   30   Nick Terry                   Gardena Ca          2387  M   40  1:36:27   30 /  33   261 / 357   187 / 223 11:01   1:37:12    0:45
   31   Matthew Williams             Eureka, CA          2316  M   40  1:46:08   31 /  33   290 / 357   198 / 223 12:08   1:46:39    0:31
   32   Doug Mooney                  Fortuna, CA         2062  M   42  1:56:22   32 /  33   306 / 357   207 / 223 13:18   1:56:55    0:33
   33   Wayne Arrison                Lodi, CA            2278  M   43  2:03:24   33 /  33   312 / 357   210 / 223 14:06   2:03:54    0:30


 FEMALES 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Shaun Larsen                 Millbrae, CA        2132  F   44  1:06:05    1 /  18    69 / 357     7 / 134  7:33   1:06:11    0:06
    2   Beth Abels                   Arcata, CA          2391  F   43  1:13:31    2 /  18   118 / 357    21 / 134  8:24   1:13:42    0:11
    3   Anni Elliott                 Oroville, CA        2024  F   44  1:13:51    3 /  18   121 / 357    22 / 134  8:26   1:13:57    0:06
    4   Julie Doerner                Mckinleyville, CA   2156  F   42  1:17:29    4 /  18   152 / 357    31 / 134  8:51   1:17:57    0:28
    5   Caroline Carson              Eureka, CA          2345  F   41  1:21:47    5 /  18   180 / 357    38 / 134  9:21   1:22:11    0:24
    6   Terri Araiza                 Redding, CA         2143  F   41  1:26:37    6 /  18   208 / 357    53 / 134  9:54   1:27:08    0:31
    7   Lauri Bryan                  Eureka, CA          2266  F   42  1:27:52    7 /  18   215 / 357    55 / 134 10:03   1:28:14    0:22
    8   Robin O'Brien                Weed, CA            2210  F   42  1:29:20    8 /  18   228 / 357    62 / 134 10:13   1:29:39    0:19
    9   Deidra Ward                  Crescent City, CA   2193  F   40  1:30:13    9 /  18   236 / 357    66 / 134 10:19   1:30:26    0:13
   10   Fay Ondelacy                 Eureka, CA          2064  F   40  1:30:25   10 /  18   238 / 357    67 / 134 10:20   1:30:33    0:08
   11   Julie Moreland               McKinleyville, CA   2378  F   41  1:33:48   11 /  18   253 / 357    73 / 134 10:43   1:33:55    0:07
   12   Rebecca Crook                Mckinleyville, CA   2185  F   42  1:38:56   12 /  18   265 / 357    78 / 134 11:18   1:39:21    0:25
   13   Anne Single                  San Francisco, CA   2206  F   41  1:43:47   13 /  18   280 / 357    85 / 134 11:52   1:44:09    0:22
   14   Amy Kemp                     Eureka, CA          2197  F   40  1:51:41   14 /  18   300 / 357    97 / 134 12:46   1:51:50    0:09
   15   Elizabeth MacDougall         Ukiah, CA           2233  F   43  2:12:53   15 /  18   330 / 357   112 / 134 15:11   2:12:56    0:03
   16   Gina Roden                   McKinleyville, CA   2103  F   43  2:17:22   16 /  18   335 / 357   116 / 134 15:42   2:17:45    0:23
   17   Doreen Barr                  Arcata, CA          2198  F   41  2:21:34   17 /  18   341 / 357   122 / 134 16:11   2:21:52    0:18
   18   Roshan Gambin                Eureka, CA          2305  F   40  2:43:14   18 /  18   355 / 357   132 / 134 18:39   2:43:14    0:00


 MALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Randy Carter                 Redding, CA         2105  M   48  0:55:49    1 /  30    11 / 357    11 / 223  6:23   0:55:54    0:05
    2   Clayton Gilette              Medford, OR         2394  M   47  0:56:35    2 /  30    13 / 357    13 / 223  6:28   0:56:42    0:07
    3   Dan Haggard                  Eureka, CA          2038  M   47  0:59:35    3 /  30    28 / 357    27 / 223  6:49   0:59:40    0:05
    4   Dane Hart                    Eureka, CA          2330  M   46  0:59:59    4 /  30    29 / 357    28 / 223  6:51   1:00:02    0:03
    5   Ted Pawlak                   Albany, OR          2336  M   46  1:00:23    5 /  30    31 / 357    29 / 223  6:54   1:00:28    0:05
    6   Mark Ramirez                 San Ramon, CA       2152  M   47  1:01:22    6 /  30    36 / 357    33 / 223  7:01   1:01:24    0:02
    7   Gordon Pfeher                Crescent City, CA   2372  M   47  1:02:06    7 /  30    39 / 357    36 / 223  7:06   1:02:27    0:21
    8   Philip Lescano               Eureka, CA          2309  M   48  1:03:56    8 /  30    56 / 357    50 / 223  7:18   1: 4:00    0:04
    9   Michael LeGrand              Fieldbrook, CA      2338  M   45  1:05:22    9 /  30    66 / 357    60 / 223  7:28   1:05:30    0:08
   10   Mark Lincoln                 Santa Rosa, CA      2032  M   48  1:06:38   10 /  30    73 / 357    65 / 223  7:37   1:06:46    0:08
   11   Tony Osa                     Redding, CA         2245  M   49  1:10:24   11 /  30    96 / 357    80 / 223  8:03   1:10:36    0:12
   12   Scott Guild                  Eureka, CA          2051  M   47  1:10:57   12 /  30    98 / 357    82 / 223  8:07   1:11:07    0:10
   13   Casey McSpadden              Seattle, WA         2297  M   46  1:11:11   13 /  30    99 / 357    83 / 223  8:08   1:11:36    0:25
   14   Bryon Evans                  Talent, OR          2393  M   49  1:11:39   14 /  30   102 / 357    86 / 223  8:11   1:11:51    0:12
   15   Allen Lund                   Mountain View, CA   2028  M   47  1:14:06   15 /  30   123 / 357   101 / 223  8:28   1:14:11    0:05
   16   Daniel Opalach               Mckinleyville, CA   2157  M   45  1:14:58   16 /  30   133 / 357   110 / 223  8:34   1:15:27    0:29
   17   Jim Adams                    Trinidad, CA        2346  M   49  1:15:54   17 /  30   141 / 357   116 / 223  8:40   1:16:14    0:20
   18   Stephen Lundgren             Bayside, CA         2341  M   45  1:17:13   18 /  30   150 / 357   121 / 223  8:49   1:17:35    0:22
   19   Brian Ferguson               Eureka, CA          2200  M   49  1:18:32   19 /  30   158 / 357   125 / 223  8:59   1:18:41    0:09
   20   Larry Ross                   Benicia, CA         2178  M   48  1:18:41   20 /  30   159 / 357   126 / 223  9:00   1:19:04    0:23
   21   Patrck Walsh                 Vallejo, CA         2213  M   46  1:18:42   21 /  30   160 / 357   127 / 223  9:00   1:19:05    0:23
   22   Mark Ellis                   Eureka, CA          2023  M   48  1:19:34   22 /  30   165 / 357   130 / 223  9:06   1:19:44    0:10
   23   Kelly Meine                  Walnut Creek, CA    2175  M   45  1:21:42   23 /  30   178 / 357   141 / 223  9:20   1:21:59    0:17
   24   Craig Zander                 Crescent City, CA   2010  M   47  1:23:00   24 /  30   187 / 357   145 / 223  9:29   1:23:16    0:16
   25   Dave Bailey                  Eureka, CA          2320  M   46  1:26:14   25 /  30   205 / 357   153 / 223  9:51   1:26:23    0:09
   26   Fred Ward                    Crescent City, CA   2194  M   48  1:30:17   26 /  30   237 / 357   171 / 223 10:19   1:30:30    0:13
   27   Cliff Mitchell               Eureka, CA          2071  M   49  1:32:30   27 /  30   249 / 357   178 / 223 10:34   1:32:44    0:14
   28   Yale Bertolucci              Lakeport, CA        2153  M   46  1:44:59   28 /  30   283 / 357   196 / 223 12:00   1:45:15    0:16
   29   Gregory Genge                Eureka, CA          2074  M   45  1:56:12   29 /  30   305 / 357   206 / 223 13:17   1:57:07    0:55
   30   John Richie                  Eureka, CA          2126  M   49  2:00:54   30 /  30   310 / 357   209 / 223 13:49   2:01:33    0:39


 FEMALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Marianne Zerebko             Tahoe City, CA      2230  F   45  1:02:35    1 /  22    43 / 357     4 / 134  7:09   1:02:42    0:07
    2   Chris Hamer                  Eureka, CA          2205  F   47  1:03:53    2 /  22    55 / 357     6 / 134  7:18   1:03:57    0:04
    3   Pim Solof                    Medford, OR         2013  F   49  1:09:49    3 /  22    93 / 357    15 / 134  7:59   1:09:57    0:08
    4   Trish Strepy                 Trinidad, CA        2176  F   49  1:18:32    4 /  22   157 / 357    33 / 134  8:59   1:18:40    0:08
    5   Meg Rawlings                 Medford, OR         2129  F   48  1:19:24    5 /  22   164 / 357    35 / 134  9:04   1:19:36    0:12
    6   Singleton Karen              Talent, OR          2144  F   46  1:24:45    6 /  22   198 / 357    49 / 134  9:41   1:25:12    0:27
    7   Barbara Remeizky             Arcata, CA          2081  F   49  1:27:39    7 /  22   214 / 357    54 / 134 10:01   1:27:55    0:16
    8   Mary Pfister                 Talent, OR          2107  F   46  1:38:44    8 /  22   263 / 357    76 / 134 11:17   1:39:11    0:27
    9   Lynn Zander                  Crescent City, CA   2011  F   46  1:39:06    9 /  22   267 / 357    80 / 134 11:20   1:39:35    0:29
   10   Justina Hale                 Anderson, CA        2004  F   45  1:39:18   10 /  22   268 / 357    81 / 134 11:21   1:39:28    0:10
   11   Lena Macy                    Trinidad, CA        2065  F   47  1:44:44   11 /  22   281 / 357    86 / 134 11:58   1:45:00    0:16
   12   Linda Tabacco                McKinleyville, CA   2241  F   46  1:50:49   12 /  22   295 / 357    94 / 134 12:40   1:51:09    0:20
   13   Ruth Howell                  Eureka, CA          2350  F   47  1:51:41   13 /  22   299 / 357    96 / 134 12:46   1:51:50    0:09
   14   Linda Hervey                 Eureke, CA          2392  F   45  1:56:58   14 /  22   307 / 357   100 / 134 13:22   1:57:07    0:09
   15   Sherry Myers                 McKinleyville, CA   2264  F   46  2:04:57   15 /  22   319 / 357   105 / 134 14:17   2:05:16    0:19
   16   Vicki Wilderman              San Francisco, CA   2063  F   48  2:07:29   16 /  22   323 / 357   109 / 134 14:34   2:07:52    0:23
   17   Carol Tunnell                Willow Creek, CA    2036  F   49  2:14:13   17 /  22   332 / 357   114 / 134 15:20   2:14:22    0:09
   18   Suzan Logwood                Arcata, CA          2117  F   47  2:18:06   18 /  22   338 / 357   119 / 134 15:47   2:18:25    0:19
   19   Patricia Tyson               Eureka, CA          2356  F   46  2:18:08   19 /  22   339 / 357   120 / 134 15:47   2:18:38    0:30
   20   MaryAnn McCulloch            Eureka, CA          2354  F   46  2:18:09   20 /  22   340 / 357   121 / 134 15:47   2:18:38    0:29
   21   Pamela Kane                  Eureka, CA          2279  F   45  2:35:39   21 /  22   351 / 357   129 / 134 17:47   2:36:13    0:34
   22   C Holder                     McKinleyville, CA   2068  F   45  2:48:12   22 /  22   356 / 357   133 / 134 19:13   2:48:34    0:22


 MALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Bob Thompson                 Arcata, CA          2312  M   52  0:59:24    1 /  22    26 / 357    25 / 223  6:47   0:59:27    0:03
    2   Tom Ahle                     Ashland, OR         2248  M   53  1:00:58    2 /  22    34 / 357    32 / 223  6:58   1:01:04    0:06
    3   Robbin Lacy                  Ashland, OR         2211  M   52  1:02:08    3 /  22    40 / 357    37 / 223  7:06   1:02:12    0:04
    4   Russ Rudometkin              Medford, OR         2236  M   54  1:03:22    4 /  22    49 / 357    44 / 223  7:15   1:03:27    0:05
    5   Thomas Ruffner               Redding, CA         2160  M   54  1:03:26    5 /  22    50 / 357    45 / 223  7:15   1:03:32    0:06
    6   Daniel Price                 Eureka, CA          2231  M   50  1:04:02    6 /  22    57 / 357    51 / 223  7:19   1:04:04    0:02
    7   Bob Beede                    Arcata, CA          2026  M   50  1:05:13    7 /  22    65 / 357    59 / 223  7:27   1:05:18    0:05
    8   Bob Whitehead                Sacramento, CA      2058  M   53  1:07:29    8 /  22    75 / 357    67 / 223  7:43   1:07:32    0:03
    9   Mike Stevens                 Trinidad, CA        2030  M   53  1:09:18    9 /  22    88 / 357    76 / 223  7:55   1:09:27    0:09
   10   Clay Speaker                 Crescent City, CA   2247  M   51  1:11:46   10 /  22   106 / 357    89 / 223  8:12   1:12:03    0:17
   11   Terry Griffith               West Linn, OR       2142  M   50  1:12:39   11 /  22   113 / 357    95 / 223  8:18   1:12:48    0:09
   12   Larry Jansen                 Lakeport, CA        2039  M   54  1:14:28   12 /  22   127 / 357   104 / 223  8:31   1:14:41    0:13
   13   Bill Koch                    Bayside, CA         2020  M   53  1:15:00   13 /  22   134 / 357   111 / 223  8:34   1:15:22    0:22
   14   Gary Woods                   Eureka, CA          2184  M   52  1:15:39   14 /  22   138 / 357   113 / 223  8:39   1:16:08    0:29
   15   Michael Thomas               Trinidad, CA        2177  M   51  1:17:06   15 /  22   149 / 357   120 / 223  8:49   1:17:16    0:10
   16   Darrell Grytness             McKinleyville, CA   2082  M   52  1:17:38   16 /  22   153 / 357   122 / 223  8:52   1:17:49    0:11
   17   Andrew Snowden               Arcata, CA          2067  M   52  1:19:52   17 /  22   166 / 357   131 / 223  9:08   1:20:13    0:21
   18   Bill Lanning                 Trinidad, CA        2319  M   54  1:20:31   18 /  22   171 / 357   135 / 223  9:12   1:20:38    0:07
   19   Mike Eannarino               Arcata, CA          2331  M   50  1:21:04   19 /  22   175 / 357   139 / 223  9:16   1:21:30    0:26
   20   Joe Bruce                    Arcata, CA          2149  M   54  1:26:18   20 /  22   207 / 357   155 / 223  9:52   1:26:36    0:18
   21   Roy Marin                    Eureka, CA          2195  M   54  1:26:46   21 /  22   210 / 357   157 / 223  9:55   1:27:03    0:17
   22   David Boston                 Eureka, CA          2106  M   51  1:35:51   22 /  22   259 / 357   185 / 223 10:57   1:36:12    0:21


 FEMALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Nancy Ruffner                Redding, CA         2159  F   54  1:10:03    1 /  14    94 / 357    16 / 134  8:00   1:10:09    0:06
    2   Joanna Correll               Weaverville, CA     2147  F   54  1:16:59    2 /  14   147 / 357    28 / 134  8:48   1:17:08    0:09
    3   Betty Wall                   Redding, CA         2111  F   50  1:25:12    3 /  14   199 / 357    50 / 134  9:44   1:25:42    0:30
    4   Eva Olstad Vaughan           Anderson, CA        2115  F   51  1:25:19    4 /  14   200 / 357    51 / 134  9:45   1:25:50    0:31
    5   Louisa Rogers                Eureka, CA          2173  F   51  1:26:03    5 /  14   203 / 357    52 / 134  9:50   1:26:12    0:09
    6   Valerie Markin               Mckinleyville, CA   2385  F   54  1:28:28    6 /  14   219 / 357    57 / 134 10:07   1:28:50    0:22
    7   Jackee Cory                  Ferndale, CA        2085  F   53  1:34:54    7 /  14   257 / 357    74 / 134 10:51   1:35:05    0:11
    8   Sue Samota                   Lakeport, CA        2165  F   50  1:44:59    8 /  14   282 / 357    87 / 134 12:00   1:45:15    0:16
    9   Joey Wauters                 Trinidad, CA        2124  F   50  1:45:00    9 /  14   284 / 357    88 / 134 12:00   1:45:00    0:00
   10   Isabelle Brown               Lakeport, CA        2187  F   53  1:45:05   10 /  14   285 / 357    89 / 134 12:01   1:45:21    0:16
   11   Mercedes Crispin             Hydesville, CA      2034  F   52  1:45:19   11 /  14   287 / 357    91 / 134 12:02   1:45:31    0:12
   12   Daria Kelley                 Encino, CA          2251  F   54  1:58:22   12 /  14   308 / 357   101 / 134 13:32   1:59:01    0:39
   13   Frances Maunder              Eureka, CA          2302  F   53  2:07:55   13 /  14   325 / 357   110 / 134 14:37   2:07:59    0:04
   14   Elizabeth Sullivan           McKinleyville, CA   2054  F   51  2:08:53   14 /  14   328 / 357   111 / 134 14:44   2:09:30    0:37


 MALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Richard Stewart              Eureka, CA          2342  M   55  1:07:01    1 /  20    74 / 357    66 / 223  7:40   1:07:05    0:04
    2   Bill Horton                  Anderson, CA        2169  M   57  1:07:50    2 /  20    76 / 357    68 / 223  7:45   1:08:04    0:14
    3   Dusty Miller                 Mount Shasta, CA    2174  M   55  1:09:48    3 /  20    92 / 357    78 / 223  7:59   1:09:54    0:06
    4   Bernie Steininger            Vancouver, BC CANAD 2259  M   56  1:16:09    4 /  20   142 / 357   117 / 223  8:42   1:16:22    0:13
    5   Kenneth Decamp               Shasta Lake, CA     2171  M   55  1:17:55    5 /  20   154 / 357   123 / 223  8:54   1:18:13    0:18
    6   Eric Almquist                Mckinleyville, CA   2179  M   55  1:20:15    6 /  20   168 / 357   132 / 223  9:10   1:20:48    0:33
    7   Donald Borden                Anderson, CA        2170  M   55  1:29:04    7 /  20   227 / 357   166 / 223 10:11   1:29:17    0:13
    8   Richard Tine                 Myers Flat, CA      2135  M   55  1:29:59    8 /  20   232 / 357   169 / 223 10:17   1:30:11    0:12
    9   Joseph Carroll               Arcata, CA          2163  M   55  1:30:07    9 /  20   234 / 357   170 / 223 10:18   1:30:40    0:33
   10   Dennis Lewis                 Arcata, CA          2304  M   55  1:30:34   10 /  20   239 / 357   172 / 223 10:21   1:31:03    0:29
   11   Jim Hall                     Arcata, CA          2196  M   58  1:31:03   11 /  20   242 / 357   174 / 223 10:24   1:31:34    0:31
   12   Ira Blatt                    Arcata, CA          2383  M   56  1:34:07   12 /  20   254 / 357   181 / 223 10:45   1:34:32    0:25
   13   David Gustafson              Crescent City, CA   2133  M   58  1:42:04   13 /  20   274 / 357   193 / 223 11:40   1:42:27    0:23
   14   Richard Nudelman             Ashland, OR         2083  M   58  1:45:41   14 /  20   289 / 357   197 / 223 12:05   1:45:51    0:10
   15   Michael Fleschner            Trinidad, CA        2048  M   59  1:48:21   15 /  20   292 / 357   200 / 223 12:23   1:48:49    0:28
   16   Stu Etzler                   San Francisco, CA   2310  M   56  2:04:54   16 /  20   318 / 357   214 / 223 14:16   2:05:18    0:24
   17   Jim Maunder                  Eureka, CA          2303  M   55  2:07:54   17 /  20   324 / 357   215 / 223 14:37   2:07:58    0:04
   18   George Beckman               McKinleyville, CA   2098  M   59  2:08:54   18 /  20   329 / 357   218 / 223 14:44   2:09:30    0:36
   19   Ed Olsgard                   Eureka, CA          2190  M   56  2:33:35   19 /  20   349 / 357   222 / 223 17:33   2:34:00    0:25
   20   Jim Brown                    Trinidad, CA        2091  M   59  2:39:01   20 /  20   353 / 357   223 / 223 18:10   2:39:43    0:42


 FEMALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Jill Mefford                 Trinidad, CA        2263  F   57  1:24:32    1 /   8   197 / 357    48 / 134  9:40   1:24:51    0:19
    2   Linda Chambers               Ashland, OR         2242  F   57  1:29:22    2 /   8   229 / 357    63 / 134 10:13   1:29:27    0:05
    3   Carol Livramento             Graton, CA          2033  F   57  1:32:26    3 /   8   248 / 357    71 / 134 10:34   1:33:03    0:37
    4   Joan Draper                  Arcata, CA          2258  F   58  1:32:32    4 /   8   250 / 357    72 / 134 10:35   1:32:37    0:05
    5   Monica Degottardi            Arcata, CA          2188  F   57  1:38:12    5 /   8   262 / 357    75 / 134 11:13   1:38:31    0:19
    6   Melanie Johnson              Trinidad, CA        2119  F   59  2:18:03    6 /   8   337 / 357   118 / 134 15:47   2:18:22    0:19
    7   Jan Brown                    Trinidad, CA        2090  F   58  2:39:02    7 /   8   354 / 357   131 / 134 18:11   2:39:43    0:41
    8   Linda Doerfinger             Eureka, CA          2349  F   55  2:54:49    8 /   8   357 / 357   134 / 134 19:59   2:55:08    0:19


 MALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Ron Dunlap                   Redding, CA         2040  M   63  1:04:12    1 /  12    60 / 357    54 / 223  7:20   1:04:15    0:03
    2   Barry Solof                  Medford, OR         2012  M   62  1:05:54    2 /  12    67 / 357    61 / 223  7:32   1:06:01    0:07
    3   James Clover                 Grants Pass, OR     2167  M   60  1:08:47    3 /  12    81 / 357    70 / 223  7:52   1:08:56    0:09
    4   Ron Ross                     Arcata, CA          2031  M   61  1:08:53    4 /  12    82 / 357    71 / 223  7:52   1:08:59    0:06
    5   Bill Etter                   Ferndale, CA        2075  M   60  1:14:41    5 /  12   130 / 357   107 / 223  8:32   1:14:52    0:11
    6   Jerry Counts                 Redding, CA         2005  M   62  1:15:51    6 /  12   140 / 357   115 / 223  8:40   1:16:10    0:19
    7   Ellsworth Pence              Blue Lake, CA       2049  M   64  1:16:49    7 /  12   146 / 357   119 / 223  8:47   1:17:02    0:13
    8   Barry Evans                  Eureka, CA          2395  M   60  1:18:11    8 /  12   155 / 357   124 / 223  8:56   1:18:20    0:09
    9   Don Yost                     Redding, CA         2166  M   60  1:18:43    9 /  12   161 / 357   128 / 223  9:00   1:19:02    0:19
   10   Doug VanSant                 Trinidad, CA        2043  M   61  1:42:00   10 /  12   273 / 357   192 / 223 11:39   1:42:12    0:12
   11   Jerry Fowler                 McKinleyville, CA   2265  M   63  1:50:53   11 /  12   296 / 357   202 / 223 12:40   1:51:19    0:26
   12   Gerald Wolff                 Eureka, CA          2239  M   61  2:04:35   12 /  12   317 / 357   213 / 223 14:14   2:05:14    0:39


 FEMALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Marge Dunlap                 Redding, CA         2041  F   63  1:18:27    1 /   8   156 / 357    32 / 134  8:58   1:18:44    0:17
    2   Brierly Reybine              San Francisco, CA   2240  F   63  1:30:13    2 /   8   235 / 357    65 / 134 10:19   1:30:32    0:19
    3   JoAnn Lockwood               Redding, CA         2052  F   62  1:30:36    3 /   8   240 / 357    68 / 134 10:21   1:30:56    0:20
    4   Arlene Bidwell               Redding, CA         2069  F   64  1:42:45    4 /   8   278 / 357    84 / 134 11:45   1:43:05    0:20
    5   Lori Ggodman                 Eureka, CA          2216  F   60  1:49:03    5 /   8   294 / 357    93 / 134 12:28   1:49:28    0:25
    6   Diana Brown                  Eureka, CA          2192  F   63  2:21:34    6 /   8   342 / 357   123 / 134 16:11   2:21:53    0:19
    7   Erica Fisher                 Arcata, CA          2308  F   60  2:24:16    7 /   8   345 / 357   126 / 134 16:29   2:24:31    0:15
    8   Michele McKeegon             Eureka, CA          2189  F   61  2:33:36    8 /   8   350 / 357   128 / 134 17:33   2:34:01    0:25


 MALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Sam Roake                    San Francisco, CA   2311  M   66  1:11:44    1 /   8   104 / 357    87 / 223  8:12   1:12:02    0:18
    2   Frederic Mathis              Redding, CA         2116  M   67  1:25:56    2 /   8   202 / 357   151 / 223  9:49   1:26:25    0:29
    3   Jim Ely                      Arcata, CA          2080  M   66  1:31:34    3 /   8   244 / 357   175 / 223 10:28   1:31:34    0:00
    4   Jim Barnes                   Bayside, CA         2008  M   66  1:31:50    4 /   8   246 / 357   177 / 223 10:30   1:32:16    0:26
    5   John Bailey                  Eugene, OR          2280  M   68  1:33:13    5 /   8   251 / 357   179 / 223 10:39   1:33:17    0:04
    6   Charles Lawrence             Eureka, CA          2088  M   69  1:33:39    6 /   8   252 / 357   180 / 223 10:42   1:33:57    0:18
    7   Bob Cory                     Ferndale, CA        2084  M   67  1:34:55    7 /   8   258 / 357   184 / 223 10:51   1:35:06    0:11
    8   Ronaldw Johnson              Trinidad, CA        2120  M   65  1:39:59    8 /   8   269 / 357   188 / 223 11:26   1:40:15    0:16


 FEMALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Lynn Lawrence                Eureka, CA          2089  F   69  1:31:12    1 /   1   243 / 357    69 / 134 10:25   1:31:31    0:19


 MALES 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Gordon Wolfe                 Ashland, OR         2243  M   71  1:26:59    1 /   6   211 / 357   158 / 223  9:56   1:27:05    0:06
    2   Harry Daniell                Redding, CA         2053  M   74  1:30:37    2 /   6   241 / 357   173 / 223 10:21   1:30:57    0:20
    3   Paco Montalbin               Arcata, CA          2203  M   70  1:55:45    3 /   6   304 / 357   205 / 223 13:14   1:56:12    0:27
    4   Philip Olivares              Eureka, CA          2318  M   74  1:59:05    4 /   6   309 / 357   208 / 223 13:37   1:59:18    0:13
    5   Jim Pommier                  Pacifica, CA        2323  M   70  2:08:48    5 /   6   326 / 357   216 / 223 14:43   2:09:12    0:24
    6   Neal Pierce                  Kentfield, CA       2109  M   70  2:33:09    6 /   6   348 / 357   221 / 223 17:30   2:33:09    0:00


 FEMALES 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Marjorie Adams               Arcata, CA          2001  F   73  2:17:22    1 /   2   336 / 357   117 / 134 15:42   2:17:45    0:23
    2   Shirley Pierce               Kentfield, CA       2108  F   70  2:32:33    2 /   2   347 / 357   127 / 134 17:26   2:33:09    0:36


 MALES 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   


                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Len Ramp                     Grants Pass, OR     2246  M   76  1:22:03    1 /   2   181 / 357   143 / 223  9:23   1:22:20    0:17
    2   Neil Mahoney                 South San Francisco 2322  M   75  2:08:50    2 /   2   327 / 357   217 / 223 14:43   2:09:11    0:21


 FEMALES 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 8.75 MILES   

                                                                        CHIP        AGE       PLACE         SEX            GUN    TIME TO
   NO.  NAME                         CITY & STATE      RACE # SEX AGE   TIME        DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL  PACE    TIME   START LINE 

    1   Wilda Gallacci               Arcata, CA          2097  F   76  2:22:48    1 /   1   343 / 357   124 / 134 16:19   2:22:56    0:08



 | Go To The Top Of The Page |